Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, November 22, 2018 at 20:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Callan Foote (R) (TOM)X2000060560000.00%14823.780000300003
Max Reinhart (TOM)X15771411951632360019.44%129019.3312353600000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOM)X8246460918170011.76%117121.34033222000010
Logan Brown (WSP)X70666120131214000.00%012117.3301131300002
Lias Andersson (WSP)X7325-320514270011.11%013919.9210131600000
Andrew Nielsen (R) (ADP)X1011100324000.00%02424.400004400006
Dominik Masin (WOS)X2011200520000.00%13819.230110700002
Miles Wood (ADP)X5101-3007890011.11%1479.410000100004
Jordan Subban (WSP)X5033460635000.00%512224.3100039000123
Riley Barber (ADP)X50110007138000.00%07715.3700001100000
Vaclav Karabacek (ROI)X17011-54071112000.00%11408.240000500001
Paul Stastny (BST)X17639-240926470012.77%029117.141011664000015
Otto Somppi (R) (SPF)X12011-4004116000.00%3786.500000100000
Ryan Mantha (R) (SAR)X4011-1601011000.00%89122.850000600004
Alec Martinez (BIS)X22066-3220281015000.00%2546821.30033666000058
Alexander Killorn (SAR)X4000-400586000.00%08420.940000800005
Brett Howden (BIS)X22981761005138560016.07%445720.764371273000221
Esa Lindell (R) (SAN)X632528010570042.86%613322.10303621000021
Blake Comeau (BIS)X22000-120300000.00%1180.800000300006
Beau Bennett (BIS)X2241560039230017.39%01165.290001200000
Ty Smith (R) (BST)X17178-3135181418005.56%2336521.470221564000021
Andrei Loktionov (POP)X72021201690022.22%0436.130000000000
Alex Debrincat (R) (FTM)X7112-3005913007.69%09012.880000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHW)X11437-5401218360011.11%221519.5900023600000
Dysin Mayo (R) (HEB)X5033-220824000.00%19919.76011112000018
Brandon Manning (WSP)X7011-11001406000.00%714120.20000013000016
Libor Hajek (R) (ABH)X11224-1160311380025.00%1125623.31101547000035
Rasmus Kupari (R) (SPF)X1235844071237008.11%222618.8011295000001
James Greenway (WOS)X3011-140413000.00%25719.100002400009
Andrew Desjardins (CHC)X8000000000000.00%1121.4900000000012
Andrew Shaw (ABH)X11437-2401316270014.81%117415.82022111000026
Barrett Hayton (R) (CHC)X814526031114007.14%113316.640000400000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (CHC)X812300081013007.69%515819.8011291800009
Lucas Johansen (R) (SAR)X4000-420731000.00%79924.810000800008
Jacob Cederholm (R) (ROI)X241569340601021004.76%1551621.521231484000162
Dustin Byfuglien (BST)XX1702232003235000.00%1427516.1900003000011
Brett Bellemore (ADP)X5033-2601066000.00%511422.85011314000016
Brayden Schenn (CHC)X8033-320182116000.00%317321.68011327000212
Nils Lundkvist (R) (HEB)X732502031160018.75%314721.06314927000011
Brian Lashoff (TOM)X16336680169100030.00%1531719.79112238101152
Brett Connolly (FTM)X7022-100111117000.00%114120.12000327000012
Dan Girardi (ADP)X5213110016370028.57%711422.84101514000016
Charlie Coyle (BIS)X22549-24073452009.62%439517.97213136800002
Cam Atkinson (POP)X7112-12001213007.69%010314.760000200000
Cody Goloubef (CHC)X80110802420000.00%513817.290000300005
Viktor Arvidsson (WOS)X612324021416006.25%111819.7400031600002
Colby Robak (WOS)X60440601031000.00%810317.1200005000017
Brian Pinho (R) (HEB)X7033-50031415000.00%211416.2200000000123
Frans Nielsen (SAR)X4000100211000.00%0276.700000200000
Sebastien Aho (ROI)X24369-22603823210014.29%2151121.302131688000019
David Desharnais (FTM)X7011-20051212000.00%011516.4500042000008
Chris Tanev (ROI)X2424671201724140014.29%2247219.67000320000070
Sam Steel (SAR)X40550004108000.00%09724.3100029000011
Vojtech Budik (R) (BIS)X22257440101150040.00%1735716.24000015000045
Drew Shore (SAN)X6000100230000.00%0355.7700000000015
Christian Jaros (R) (WSP)X2000-100120000.00%14421.910000600005
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BIS)X22114155115171418005.56%1944220.08033965000013
Matthew Tkachuk (ADP)X1000000541000.00%02222.070000400003
Marc Methot (CHW)X110002401120000.00%511910.8100000000021
Julien Gauthier (R) (SPF)X12325-560231734008.82%220016.66101415000010
Jacob Josefson (POP)X707750021910000.00%014020.00022227000121
Jakub Kindl (TOM)X1644872953614150026.67%1933821.13314542000042
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (CHW)X11134-54091924004.17%021419.4901153500002
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (CHW)X11235-16061423008.70%113812.5301121500003
David Ullstrom (SAR)XX4000-400116000.00%18621.480002800007
Ryan Donato (CHC)X8123-4209818005.56%316320.3711211900000
Taylor Raddysh (R) (CHC)X8404-6401611150026.67%116220.3110112400000
Connor Hall (R) (HEB)X7000-4201442000.00%711916.9800014000017
Devante Smith-Pelly (WSP)X7000120371000.00%1608.5500000000020
Evan Bouchard (R) (ABH)X11123-240251316006.25%1025923.571121046000051
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (BIS)X226814-2140414863009.52%039618.01303116800000
Jason Zucker (ABH)X11246-100430200010.00%718416.6900010101345
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BIS)X220446007359000.00%22109.5400011000196
Joakim Andersson (ROI)X16011-540084000.00%31328.240000000000
Jordan Caron (BIS)X22156-1100223028003.57%130213.7300001000250
Keaton Ellerby (FTM)X7022120842000.00%1013319.0000002000022
Kevin Labanc (R) (SAN)X6123-34018519005.26%110717.8401132500002
Jared McIsaac (R) (FTM)X721324016370028.57%816323.35101528000019
Jordie Benn (CHC)X8000-120350000.00%813316.620000300004
Korbinian Holzer (WSP)X710150014230033.33%1116523.5600002000029
Rourke Chartier (CHW)X11347200925230013.04%020919.0302253500000
Logan Stanley (R) (WSP)X70113601956000.00%1017725.35000115000028
Leo Komarov (ABH)X11000-44015127000.00%116214.7000000000137
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROI)X241131462404730600018.33%045518.983251691000012
Mitchell Vande Sompel (BST)X1729112201018150013.33%1738022.37022862000046
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SAN)X6134-46051012008.33%110216.9512352400000
Mark Fayne (POP)X7033520442000.00%913118.7100000000026
Matt Fraser (SAR)X4022100055000.00%34912.230000000000
Travis Zajac (SAN)X60112002167000.00%011318.7900000000130
Martin Kaut (R) (SAR)X4202-1001680025.00%05213.030000100001
Mats Zuccarello (WOS)X6000100102000.00%0386.270002800001
Michael Kostka (SPF)X12033-61203245000.00%725221.01000329000011
Paul Bittner (R) (HEB)X71122120141415006.67%212417.7511212500007
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (SAR)X4000-220531000.00%07017.540000500004
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (ABH)X11011-21001437000.00%623120.96000342000040
Serron Noel (R) (TOM)X16268740131121009.52%016810.4801122400006
Mike Weber (POP)X702211602752000.00%313519.3300002000021
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (BIS)X22088-2160632518000.00%2147221.46044665000164
Ty Dellandrea (R) (POP)X7123-22061114007.14%113018.6012332700019
Andrew Cogliano (BST)X17000-2002163000.00%01227.2000009000013
Lucas Wallmark (R) (ROI)X246131911803758510011.76%248220.083251486000062
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (BST)X17347-81802117180016.67%2037121.832131364000045
Anton Stralman (CHW)X11235-312028570028.57%1220718.8400000101138
Cooper Marody (R) (ABH)X11022-540113133000.00%124222.020221449000022
K'Andre Miller (R) (POP)X7011000534000.00%414821.14000223000014
Michael Prapavessis (R) (BST)X17268-280321222009.09%1636521.461231164000138
Mark Fistric (ABH)X11112334027450020.00%1520818.94000112000037
Grigori Denisenko (R) (WSP)X60003200611000.00%17813.040000100000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (WSP)X7336-340610270011.11%113218.8301111600000
Anatoli Golyshev (HEB)X7022000171316000.00%114020.0701163000004
Matt Taormina (ABH)X112241006230066.67%717616.0200004011035
Connor Brickley (CHW)X11156-310016720005.00%620718.78011624011542
Clark Bishop (CHW)X110220409116000.00%21019.2200001000133
Nikita Nikitin (ADP)X5011-440641000.00%59218.450000700009
Tomas Vincour (SAN)X6011100021000.00%1193.200000000000
Raphael Diaz (HEB)X7202-4202350040.00%611917.0410117000016
Taylor Beck (HEB)X7011000000000.00%060.800110300000
Shane Gersich (R) (BST)X1767131401833410014.63%332819.2823596600000
Tomas Kundratek (CHW)X11101-412017430033.33%917115.5700000000037
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (ROI)X245712132005322190026.32%1848320.122021081000074
Jannik Hansen (TOM)X1658133001017380013.16%333921.21224940011262
Dustin Brown (SPF)X12437-5404219310012.90%227522.941121358000016
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (ROI)X246111711601131560010.71%143818.260331588000024
Tomas Tatar (POP)X745950068190021.05%212718.2021342800002
C.J. Suess (R) (ROI)X24202-760196130015.38%41596.640001700006
Tyler Toffoli (ADP)X5325120514140021.43%110220.40000212000015
Zac Rinaldo (FTM)X7224-1602610120016.67%013018.6101132800000
Zack Kassian (HEB)X7011140813000.00%0375.350000300000
Kris Russell (WOS)X62245205740050.00%712821.26101111000024
Matt Hunwick (ABH)X11022-5201445000.00%818917.1800053600003
Matt Niskanen (ROI)X241341116031570014.29%737615.6900005000038
Matthew Benning (R) (SAN)X6022-38022510000.00%613422.30022626000020
Drake Caggiula (R) (SAN)X6224-340314110018.18%110817.9511222500002
Nick Sorensen (R) (SAN)X6145-360161315006.67%112120.1304442400000
Nick Foligno (FTM)X7011-32018610000.00%28111.530000000000
Michael Downing (R) (SAR)X4011-240933000.00%69323.250001800008
Lukas Jasek (R) (BST)X17145-2235192532003.13%228316.6400005000022
Carl Gunnarsson (TOM)X1410124015940025.00%1225017.8400004000011
Nelson Nogier (R) (BIS)X221569260791580012.50%1847721.6900014000060
Aleksi Saarela (FTM)X726834059190010.53%114620.8920232800002
Theo Peckham (FTM)X701131401907000.00%813719.62000127000017
Vladimir Sobotka (SPF)X12101-40071080012.50%2857.040001100000
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CHC)X8224-175410190010.53%215319.1701112300002
Max Lajoie (R) (SAN)X6011-3201037000.00%312320.51000324000011
Jamie McBain (SPF)X12022-840795000.00%1526221.87011330000013
Ben Thomas (R) (HEB)X702201802079000.00%515121.52000825000016
Chris Stewart (ABH)X1110112015100100.00%0191.7400001000010
Cale Makar (R) (ROI)X2411213-2200472137002.70%4156823.661452489000176
Cody Glass (ROI)X233182191210247953005.66%053523.240551084000280
Jakub Voracek (CHW)X11336100221220013.64%221219.2421373500003
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (POP)X70110401426000.00%1116824.03000225000027
Thomas Novak (WOS)X6202-200716190010.53%110317.230002800001
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (POP)X7325-220710210014.29%212017.1402282700000
Alexandre Grenier (WSP)X7101320111218005.56%014320.4100001000042
Mitchell Stephens (R) (SPF)X12369-880103637008.11%229524.56044955000024
Henri Jokiharju (R) (CHW)X11235-4401315140014.29%822620.50112936000019
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOM)X16505-4952925360013.89%125015.6230362200002
Nick Suzuki (BST)X1751015-4175294460008.33%737622.11134562000125
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FTM)X7101-3100183100010.00%816423.48101730000011
Julien Pelletier (ROI)X1000000102000.00%088.030000000000
Klim Kostin (R) (SPF)X12246-200183433006.06%225621.3510194400001
Matthew Strome (R) (ADP)X5000-140233000.00%0244.850000000000
Ethan Bear (R) (CHC)X81451007480012.50%417521.90101422000117
Sami Niku (R) (CHC)X8022-700875000.00%516520.5901142200004
Nikita Filatov (BIS)X226612-11752928460013.04%737917.2501176500000
Jeff Carter (BST)X17505-2201524170029.41%225715.130000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (ABH)X11347-2801216240012.50%221019.13213945000110
Thomas Vanek (CHW)X9000-100045000.00%0374.160000000000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CHC)X8101-50051213007.69%015219.0300001700001
Braydon Coburn (BIS)X221566220531517005.88%1846821.27033871000065
Nikita Korostelev (R) (HEB)X7022-6002510000.00%09513.560111300003
Yannick Weber (WSP)XX7011140333000.00%213819.71011012000011
Jason Robertson (R) (ABH)X11235-220310200010.00%319517.7411253300000
Nate Schnarr (R) (BIS)X22246660145110018.18%01145.170000000000
Adam Brooks (R) (HEB)X7213000619130015.38%213619.3801153000000
Petrus Palmu (R) (HEB)X7325100214200015.00%011316.1912352500000
Zack Smith (SAR)X4000140534000.00%05012.380000000000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (ADP)X312312031580012.50%07324.24000310000015
Mikkel Boedker (WSP)X71121201590011.11%0415.820000000001
Mark Letestu (CHC)X8000-100040000.00%2253.0700000000022
Tage Thompson (R) (POP)X7112-18081713007.69%110915.520000000008
Maxime Fortier (R) (BST)X174812-2202933350011.43%234720.43112662000032
Michael Grabner (POP)X7011100114000.00%1456.360000100001
Mikael Backlund (BST)X17268-1140243233006.06%327816.36011531000026
Tyler Ennis (BIS)X22616226401454510011.76%043519.78347117300000
Nathan Bastian (R) (BST)X12178160122024004.17%124320.28123647000132
Adam Comrie (FTM)X7000000313000.00%713419.0800000000021
Ryan Sproul (CHW)X110113801032000.00%7867.7700002000121
Anthony Camara (ABH)X11022-5180392023000.00%322920.8301135100009
Jiri Sekac (WSP)X7426600311220018.18%213819.73101513000010
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOM)X14213000712160012.50%218213.0300003112238
Jake Bean (R) (TOM)X163690401415210014.29%1734821.72123539000031
Vitali Abramov (R) (FTM)X6246120617190010.53%112420.6800042300009
Andrej Sustr (SPF)X7022-4401636000.00%718826.86000429000010
Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X2361218980164471008.45%152822.941231485000374
Victor Mete (R) (SAR)X41342204250020.00%29122.860002700006
Fabrice Herzog (R) (WOS)X6022120492000.00%1447.2500002000011
Kyle Rau (CHC)X8022-30041812000.00%015319.1400031400000
Daniel Audette (R) (POP)X7145-240111980012.50%215121.51022223000029
Miikka Salomaki (HEB)X704412081515000.00%212718.20022525000011
Bobby Sanguinetti (BST)X17022-410028114000.00%1633419.6600016000046
Garret Ross (SAN)X6213220911150013.33%09816.2600000000015
Brandon Burlon (SAN)X6011-320511000.00%38814.600000100004
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (ABH)X113811400629270011.11%321119.14022544011124
Brett Bulmer (FTM)X71011201380012.50%0486.820000100003
Brett Ponich (TOM)X1401131405123000.00%1126318.7900012000038
Kevin Roy (ROI)X246101611603635510011.76%345919.141341285000050
Brock Nelson (SPF)X12011220544000.00%3978.1200006000033
Jake Walman (R) (HEB)X70221601685000.00%214520.7102242700004
Chris Brown (FTM)X71121804970014.29%07310.4000004000027
Brett Pesce (SPF)X7022-2401476000.00%519427.77011229000012
Colby Cohen (FTM)X7123010013140025.00%68812.630000000002
Christopher Clapperton (R) (SAR)X4000-4209610000.00%17719.160001800000
Curtis Hamilton (SPF)X12134-72032413007.69%518015.000001700008
Jacob Middleton (R) (POP)X7011-11201544000.00%1116223.15000023000025
Kyle Jean (ADP)X52242809970028.57%18416.8800011200005
Dmitrij Jaskin (CHW)X11426-24083140028.57%418516.8320273300000
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SAN)X6000-3401421000.00%612620.96000122000023
Jeremy Roy (ADP)X51451209612008.33%1113426.71011319000020
Rasmus Andersson (R) (WOS)X2000-220333000.00%14120.650001800004
Frank Corrado (CHC)X2000-220821000.00%14120.520000600003
Colin White (WOS)X21232201540025.00%14220.820110700007
Ryan MacInnis (ADP)X5000-400162000.00%3448.830000100001
Chris Wagner (CHW)X11134-280161814007.14%518116.48000724011143
Justin Bailey (HEB)X7213000111225008.00%213218.8410193000000
Brett Pollock (R) (BIS)X22000-100201000.00%0231.050000600000
Jared Knight (POP)X7314-1601811210014.29%012417.7410122300000
Johan Larsson (HEB)X7011120135000.00%1608.5700000000024
Maxim Letunov (R) (BIS)X2212112361001843640018.75%842919.50347107300000
Gabriel Gagne (R) (POP)X7505560209140035.71%014721.02101124000026
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (BIS)X22459-120826370010.81%133915.3900000000289
Noah Rod (R) (CHW)X111231100301613007.69%121719.77000238000022
Joonas Nattinen (SAR)X4011-1207127000.00%16115.270000200004
Melker Karlsson (HEB)X7000120021000.00%1476.6600000000011
Daniel Zaar (R) (ADP)X513414051217005.88%08917.8700011300005
Kevin Sundher (ROI)X1000100101000.00%0109.820000000000
Kirill Petrov (BST)X17202-12081050040.00%01156.770000000002
Lance Bouma (ROI)X18325660127190015.79%01739.620000000001
Joey Laleggia (FTM)XX7033-3409722000.00%115622.250111029000024
Linden Vey (SPF)X12112-76032123004.35%921618.01000316000019
Lucas Lessio (SAN)X6224220101270028.57%48914.850000000006
Marcel Noebels (BST)X17257-280234835005.71%532919.38011641000030
Markus Granlund (WOS)X621316052022009.09%312020.0000031600004
Antoine Laganiere (SAR)X41121005570014.29%15313.3500031000005
Troy Bourke (FTM)X75492201315300016.67%015021.50033829000014
Daniel Carr (CHW)X1124601210221323008.70%120418.5601133300003
Matt Nieto (ADP)X5101-42031290011.11%26412.861011100007
Dan O'Regan (WOS)X6101-200101013007.69%08414.0600002000012
Jori Lehtera (WOS)X6022-100335000.00%37412.330000400000
Jesper Fast (POP)X7000195799000.00%2689.7500000000025
Chandler Stephenson (HEB)X7303-520210170017.65%08812.510000000000
Nikita Gusev (SPF)X12279-62042544004.55%427022.522241356000016
Nick Holden (POP)X7033180831000.00%612517.8500004000011
Nick Petrecki (WSP)X721338023230066.67%1112618.0600000000126
Patrik Nemeth (TOM)X161566140491012008.33%1937023.15000443112146
Jan Kostalek (R) (ADP)X5000-5120301000.00%127915.840000200009
Boone Jenner (TOM)X1639121200344238007.89%330819.26044744000029
Jake Guentzel (SPF)X124374401823290013.79%422919.0702265000000
Blake Coleman (WSP)X1000000001000.00%01010.280000000000
Ryan Bourque (ADP)X4011-10061112000.00%06716.850003900002
Adam Pelech (R) (SAN)X6022200832000.00%311719.4900002000023
Connor Hurley (R) (ROI)X2447113601136370010.81%127911.6101111100003
Ryan Spooner (CHW)X913418051311009.09%113314.74000212000227
Samuel Noreau (CHC)X6022-7601631000.00%712220.4002211300007
Phil Di Giuseppe (CHC)X8246-20051980025.00%113116.390000000000
Ryan Dzingel (BIS)X22707-1401619310022.58%729513.3900000000045
Tanner Pearson (WOS)X6516000215220022.73%211719.44101515000126
Anton Slepyshev (WSP)X72356202926007.69%212818.2100051300003
Ryan Gropp (ADP)X3011-100779000.00%15718.9201116000014
Taylor Cammarata (WSP)X712310021550020.00%09012.8700000000244
Andrew Miller (ABH)X11044320012000.00%0363.300000200000
Adam Musil (FTM)X5011100146000.00%0326.450000000000
John Gaudreau (WOS)X6112-10081215006.67%011218.6900041700001
Rocco Grimaldi (TOM)X164599601320350011.43%227817.3600013022016
Evgeni Dadonov (ABH)X11000000035000.00%1161.490000000000
Nick Cousins (TOM)X162810800242200010.00%331819.8900010011262
Caleb Herbert (CHC)X83140115199170017.65%114718.3800004000020
Joshua Leivo (TOM)X162810660242837005.41%530519.0803374200000
Carter Verhaeghe (WSP)X7055-312016718000.00%213419.0901131600000
Josh Archibald (ROI)X243368201020210014.29%12329.680000000001
William Karlsson (SAN)X6213-420512170011.76%110317.1911242400001
Max Friberg (SAN)X6000-34081214000.00%313322.22000225000028
Rylan Schwartz (ABH)X1133631001831230013.04%320418.55101743000018
Steven Delisle (WOS)X603301802565000.00%313622.68000315000014
Kenneth Agostino (SAR)X430320034210014.29%09623.9800018000011
Adam Lowry (WOS)X4011-1801046000.00%08721.85011010000016
Mattias Janmark (WSP)X7123340111417005.88%111216.0000000000019
Connor Hobbs (R) (CHW)X2000000204000.00%1136.560000000000
Cliff Pu (TOM)X11055-32042532000.00%120918.9802272300011
Dennis Yan (FTM)X21120000312008.33%04422.040114900000
Carter Ashton (CHW)X50222401091000.00%79819.6600000000023
Joel Vermin (ROI)X7303-20015140021.43%010514.9800005000022
Ty Rattie (ROI)X7213-20068160012.50%210114.4700004000010

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Masin (WOS)X000.00%000000.52000000000000
Miles Wood (ADP)X0025.00%800000.42000000022000
Jordan Subban (WSP)X000.00%000000.49000000150000
Otto Somppi (R) (SPF)X0066.67%300000.260000000129000
Alec Martinez (BIS)X000.00%000000.260000000222001
Brett Howden (BIS)X1163.64%4400000.74000000011310
Esa Lindell (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.75000000011100
Beau Bennett (BIS)X1014.29%700000.86000000066011
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHW)X0138.46%1300000.65000001100110
Dysin Mayo (R) (HEB)X000.00%000000.61000000011001
Libor Hajek (R) (ABH)X200.00%000000.31000000011000
Barrett Hayton (R) (CHC)X0057.14%700000.75000000043011
Brayden Schenn (CHC)X0047.37%19000000.35000000081000
Viktor Arvidsson (WOS)X0042.86%700000.51000000041000
Brian Pinho (R) (HEB)X0052.85%12300000.53000000072001
Sam Steel (SAR)X0064.29%7000001.03000000440000
Vojtech Budik (R) (BIS)X100.00%000000.39000000180010
Drew Shore (SAN)X0056.76%3700000.00000000066000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BIS)X100.00%000000.680000000131100
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (CHW)X0050.00%1800000.73000000130000
Taylor Raddysh (R) (CHC)X1021.05%1900000.49000000011100
Connor Hall (R) (HEB)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Evan Bouchard (R) (ABH)X000.00%000000.23000000096000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (BIS)X0054.26%44600000.71000000022012
Jason Zucker (ABH)X1139.13%9200000.65000000071020
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BIS)X0051.59%28300000.3800000002210000
Joakim Andersson (ROI)X0057.02%12100000.15000000000000
Korbinian Holzer (WSP)X000.00%000000.12000000011100
Logan Stanley (R) (WSP)X000.00%000000.11000000073000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (BST)X200.00%000000.58000000086300
Mark Fayne (POP)X000.00%000000.46000000071000
Serron Noel (R) (TOM)X1041.67%1200000.95000000062100
Andrew Cogliano (BST)X0030.38%7900000.0000000001717000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (ROI)X1151.72%52400000.79000000120014
K'Andre Miller (R) (POP)X000.00%000000.14000000071000
Connor Brickley (CHW)X0150.00%400000.58000000270100
Clark Bishop (CHW)X0059.46%7400000.390000000112000
Taylor Beck (HEB)X000.00%000003.55000000076000
Tomas Tatar (POP)X1018.18%1100001.41000000011110
Tyler Toffoli (ADP)X0033.33%600000.98000001100010
Zack Kassian (HEB)X000.00%300000.53000000170000
Drake Caggiula (R) (SAN)X0149.26%13600000.74000001100000
Aleksi Saarela (FTM)X1048.62%10900001.09000000210110
Jamie McBain (SPF)X000.00%000000.150000000125000
Jakub Voracek (CHW)X1045.45%1100000.57000001100011
Alexandre Grenier (WSP)X0062.50%1600000.14000000033000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOM)X1147.06%1700000.40000101100012
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FTM)X010.00%000000.12000000055000
Nikita Korostelev (R) (HEB)X0033.33%600000.42000000072000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (ADP)X0060.64%9400000.82000000210000
Mark Letestu (CHC)X0041.46%4100000.00000000088000
Tyler Ennis (BIS)X2147.37%1900001.01000000210103
Adam Comrie (FTM)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Anthony Camara (ABH)X0044.93%6900000.170000000113010
Jiri Sekac (WSP)X1011.11%900000.87000000031011
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOM)X0021.43%1400000.33000000011100
Vitali Abramov (R) (FTM)X0033.33%600000.97000000000001
Fabrice Herzog (R) (WOS)X000.00%100000.92000000061000
Daniel Audette (R) (POP)X0037.24%14500000.66000000240001
Miikka Salomaki (HEB)X0051.39%14400000.63000000071000
Bobby Sanguinetti (BST)X000.00%000000.120000000171000
Colby Cohen (FTM)X000.00%000000.68000000032000
Curtis Hamilton (SPF)X0052.38%16800000.44000000093000
Jeremy Roy (ADP)X000.00%000000.75000000120000
Jared Knight (POP)X0011.11%900000.64000000011000
Joonas Nattinen (SAR)X0039.58%4800000.33000000042000
Daniel Zaar (R) (ADP)X0066.67%600000.90000001100000
Markus Granlund (WOS)X0055.38%13000000.50000001300000
Jesper Fast (POP)X0025.00%400000.00000100077000
Nick Petrecki (WSP)X000.00%000000.47000000033200
Ryan Spooner (CHW)X1054.17%7200000.60000000150000
Samuel Noreau (CHC)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Evgeni Dadonov (ABH)X00100.00%200000.0000000001111000
Josh Archibald (ROI)X0035.71%1400000.520000000102010
Rylan Schwartz (ABH)X1151.55%16100000.59000000032011
Connor Hobbs (R) (CHW)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dennis Yan (FTM)X0150.00%400000.91000000011001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (ROI)10001.0000.0020000110000.0000024000
Jordan Binnington (CHW)20000.9471.3644001190000.0000011000
Curtis McElhinney (BST)30000.9391.4384002330000.0000017000
Joacim Eriksson (BIS)20000.9331.1751001150000.0000022000
Cedrick Desjardins (HEB)10000.9291.5239001140000.000007000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (ADP)10000.9292.2653002280000.000005000
Anthon Khubodin jr (SAR)10000.9231.3146001130000.000004000
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R) (WSP)73220.9181.9546221151840000.000070100
Brent Moran (R) (CHC)74200.9132.3338600151730000.000062111
Linus Soderstrom (R) (ROI)2416800.9091.98145203485270100.0000240311
Andrey Makarov (TOM)169510.9082.2092602343700100.0000160210
Carter Hart (R) (BIS)2215700.9052.40129902525450100.0000220410
Joni Ortio (ABH)84310.9032.6844700202070100.000083000
Cam Talbot (POP)73310.8992.4144800181780010.000070000
Connor Ingram (R) (SAN)62400.8992.5036000151480000.000060000
Spencer Martin (SPF)125700.8972.9176400373580100.0000120121
Keith Kinkaid (HEB)73400.8972.3738021151450010.000070100
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (WOS)62400.8952.6835821161530000.000060100
Harri Sateri (ABH)41200.8892.782160010900000.000038000
Eamon McAdam (R) (BST)179710.8882.8096341454020000.0000170020
Petr Mrazek (FTM)73310.8852.4244601181570000.000070000
Marek Mazanec (TOM)20010.8822.3551002170000.0000016000
Sami Aittokallio (CHW)115600.8783.1361420322620100.0000110101
Thomas Greiss (ADP)51310.8584.1326100181270000.000050100
Samuel Montembault (R) (SAR)40400.8573.721930012840000.000040000
Justin Peters (CHC)20200.7884.4794007330000.000026000