Farm LeadersLast Update - Thursday, November 22, 2018 at 20:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Maxim Letunov (R) (BIS)X2212112361001843640018.75%842919.50347107300000
2Tyler Ennis (BIS)X22616226401454510011.76%043519.78347117300000
3Cody Glass (ROI)X233182191210247953005.66%053523.240551084000280
4Lucas Wallmark (R) (ROI)X246131911803758510011.76%248220.083251486000062
5Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X2361218980164471008.45%152822.941231485000374
6Brett Howden (BIS)X22981761005138560016.07%445720.764371273000221
7Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (ROI)X246111711601131560010.71%143818.260331588000024
8Kevin Roy (ROI)X246101611603635510011.76%345919.141341285000050
9Nick Suzuki (BST)X1751015-4175294460008.33%737622.11134562000125
10Rasmus Sandin (R) (BIS)X22114155115171418005.56%1944220.08033965000013
11Jay O'Brien (R) (ROI)X241131462404730600018.33%045518.983251691000012
12Max Reinhart (TOM)X15771411951632360019.44%129019.3312353600000
13Andreas Athanasiou (R) (BIS)X226814-2140414863009.52%039618.01303116800000
14Shane Gersich (R) (BST)X1767131401833410014.63%332819.2823596600000
15Jannik Hansen (TOM)X1658133001017380013.16%333921.21224940011262
16Cale Makar (R) (ROI)X2411213-2200472137002.70%4156823.661452489000176
17Nikita Filatov (BIS)X226612-11752928460013.04%737917.2501176500000
18Carl Dahlstrom (R) (ROI)X245712132005322190026.32%1848320.122021081000074
19Maxime Fortier (R) (BST)X174812-2202933350011.43%234720.43112662000032
20Boone Jenner (TOM)X1639121200344238007.89%330819.26044744000029
21Connor Hurley (R) (ROI)X2447113601136370010.81%127911.6101111100003
22Morgan Klimchuk (R) (ABH)X113811400629270011.11%321119.14022544011124
23Mitchell Vande Sompel (BST)X1729112201018150013.33%1738022.37022862000046
24Nick Cousins (TOM)X162810800242200010.00%331819.8900010011262
25Joshua Leivo (TOM)X162810660242837005.41%530519.0803374200000
26Paul Stastny (BST)X17639-240926470012.77%029117.141011664000015
27Troy Bourke (FTM)X75492201315300016.67%015021.50033829000014
28Charlie Coyle (BIS)X22549-24073452009.62%439517.97213136800002
29Tomas Tatar (POP)X745950068190021.05%212718.2021342800002
30Rocco Grimaldi (TOM)X164599601320350011.43%227817.3600013022016
31Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (BIS)X22459-120826370010.81%133915.3900000000289
32Mitchell Stephens (R) (SPF)X12369-880103637008.11%229524.56044955000024
33Jake Bean (R) (TOM)X163690401415210014.29%1734821.72123539000031
34Sebastien Aho (ROI)X24369-22603823210014.29%2151121.302131688000019
35Nikita Gusev (SPF)X12279-62042544004.55%427022.522241356000016
36Jakub Kindl (TOM)X1644872953614150026.67%1933821.13314542000042
37Rasmus Kupari (R) (SPF)X1235844071237008.11%222618.8011295000001
38Aleksi Saarela (FTM)X726834059190010.53%114620.8920232800002
39Serron Noel (R) (TOM)X16268740131121009.52%016810.4801122400006
40Michael Prapavessis (R) (BST)X17268-280321222009.09%1636521.461231164000138
41Mikael Backlund (BST)X17268-1140243233006.06%327816.36011531000026
42Nathan Bastian (R) (BST)X12178160122024004.17%124320.28123647000132
43Ty Smith (R) (BST)X17178-3135181418005.56%2336521.470221564000021
44Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (BIS)X22088-2160632518000.00%2147221.46044665000164
45Ryan Dzingel (BIS)X22707-1401619310022.58%729513.3900000000045
46Jesse Puljujarvi (CHW)X11437-5401218360011.11%221519.5900023600000
47Andrew Shaw (ABH)X11437-2401316270014.81%117415.82022111000026
48Dustin Brown (SPF)X12437-5404219310012.90%227522.941121358000016
49Jake Guentzel (SPF)X124374401823290013.79%422919.0702265000000
50Rourke Chartier (CHW)X11347200925230013.04%020919.0302253500000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R) (WSP)73220.9181.9546221151840000.000070
2Linus Soderstrom (R) (ROI)2416800.9091.98145203485270100.0000240
3Andrey Makarov (TOM)169510.9082.2092602343700100.0000160
4Carter Hart (R) (BIS)2215700.9052.40129902525450100.0000220
5Cam Talbot (POP)73310.8992.4144800181780010.000070
6Petr Mrazek (FTM)73310.8852.4244601181570000.000070
7Joni Ortio (ABH)84310.9032.6844700202070100.000083
8Eamon McAdam (R) (BST)179710.8882.8096341454020000.0000170
9Spencer Martin (SPF)125700.8972.9176400373580100.0000120
10Sami Aittokallio (CHW)115600.8783.1361420322620100.0000110