Farm Power RankingLast Update - Thursday, November 22, 2018 at 20:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Marlies32620203321
22Icehogs26640002416
34Penguins15320201915
45Pirates12330102119
56Wolves12550002831
67Sound Tigers11550002428
78Monsters11330101918
83Senators11550002428
99Bears8340001617
1010Checkers6440001622
1111Heat6450102128
1212Sharks5240001516
1313Gulls5240001415
1414Bruins00000000
1515Wild00000000
1616Crunch00000000
1717Moose00000000
1818Comets00000000
1919Americans00000000
2020Griffins00000000
2121Stars00000000
2222Icecaps00000000
2323Admirals00000000
2424Barons00000000
2525Devils00000000
2626Wolfpack00000000
2727Monarch00000000
2828Falcons-1460002032
2929Phantoms-4130101220
3030Rampage-604000713