Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, November 22, 2018 at 20:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Esa Lindell (R)X632528010570042.86%613322.10303621000021
Nick Sorensen (R)X6145-360161315006.67%112120.1304442400000
Drake Caggiula (R)X6224-340314110018.18%110817.9511222500002
Lucas LessioX6224220101270028.57%48914.850000000006
Dmytro Timashov (R)X6134-46051012008.33%110216.9512352400000
Garret RossX6213220911150013.33%09816.2600000000015
William KarlssonX6213-420512170011.76%110317.1911242400001
Kevin Labanc (R)X6123-34018519005.26%110717.8401132500002
Matthew Benning (R)X6022-38022510000.00%613422.30022626000020
Adam Pelech (R)X6022200832000.00%311719.4900002000023
Travis ZajacX60112002167000.00%011318.7900000000130
Tomas VincourX6011100021000.00%1193.200000000000
Max Lajoie (R)X6011-3201037000.00%312320.51000324000011
Brandon BurlonX6011-320511000.00%38814.600000100004
Drew ShoreX6000100230000.00%0355.7700000000015
Blake Siebenaler (R)X6000-3401421000.00%612620.96000122000023
Max FribergX6000-34081214000.00%313322.22000225000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Esa Lindell (R)X000.00%000000.75000000011100
Nick Sorensen (R)X0060.00%500000.83000000021000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0149.26%13600000.74000001100000
Lucas LessioX1060.00%500000.90000000043100
Dmytro Timashov (R)X000.00%300000.79000000011000
Garret RossX000.00%200000.61000000033020
William KarlssonX0050.77%13000000.58000000033100
Kevin Labanc (R)X1050.00%400000.56000000130001
Matthew Benning (R)X000.00%000000.30000000061000
Adam Pelech (R)X000.00%000000.34000000063000
Travis ZajacX0054.07%13500000.18000000063000
Tomas VincourX000.00%100001.04000000062000
Max Lajoie (R)X000.00%000000.16000000160000
Brandon BurlonX000.00%000000.23000000064000
Drew ShoreX0056.76%3700000.00000000066000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Max FribergX0050.00%800000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)62400.8992.5036000151480000.000060000

Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX745950068190021.05%212718.2021342800002
Jacob JosefsonX707750021910000.00%014020.00022227000121
Gabriel Gagne (R)X7505560209140035.71%014721.02101124000026
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X7325-220710210014.29%212017.1402282700000
Daniel Audette (R)X7145-240111980012.50%215121.51022223000029
Jared KnightX7314-1601811210014.29%012417.7410122300000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X7123-22061114007.14%113018.6012332700019
Mark FayneX7033520442000.00%913118.7100000000026
Nick HoldenX7033180831000.00%612517.8500004000011
Andrei LoktionovX72021201690022.22%0436.130000000000
Cam AtkinsonX7112-12001213007.69%010314.760000200000
Tage Thompson (R)X7112-18081713007.69%110915.520000000008
Mike WeberX702211602752000.00%313519.3300002000021
K'Andre Miller (R)X7011000534000.00%414821.14000223000014
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X70110401426000.00%1116824.03000225000027
Michael GrabnerX7011100114000.00%1456.360000100001
Jacob Middleton (R)X7011-11201544000.00%1116223.15000023000025
Jesper FastX7000195799000.00%2689.7500000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX1018.18%1100001.41000000011110
Jacob JosefsonX0054.55%17600001.00000000071000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0037.50%800000.68000001100120
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0042.86%700000.83000000150110
Daniel Audette (R)X0037.24%14500000.66000000240001
Jared KnightX0011.11%900000.64000000011000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1043.90%4100000.46000000064010
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.46000000071000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.48000000071000
Andrei LoktionovX0043.59%3900000.93000000011100
Cam AtkinsonX100.00%800000.39000000011000
Tage Thompson (R)X0053.57%11200000.37000000031000
Mike WeberX000.00%000000.30000000075001
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%000000.14000000071000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%000000.12000000071000
Michael GrabnerX0050.00%200000.45000000071000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.12000000071000
Jesper FastX0025.00%400000.00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot73310.8992.4144800181780010.000070000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X113811400629270011.11%321119.14022544011124
Andrew ShawX11437-2401316270014.81%117415.82022111000026
Michael Rasmussen (R)X11347-2801216240012.50%221019.13213945000110
Rylan SchwartzX1133631001831230013.04%320418.55101743000018
Jason ZuckerX11246-100430200010.00%718416.6900010101345
Jason Robertson (R)X11235-220310200010.00%319517.7411253300000
Libor Hajek (R)X11224-1160311380025.00%1125623.31101547000035
Matt TaorminaX112241006230066.67%717616.0200004011035
Andrew MillerX11044320012000.00%0363.300000200000
Evan Bouchard (R)X11123-240251316006.25%1025923.571121046000051
Mark FistricX11112334027450020.00%1520818.94000112000037
Cooper Marody (R)X11022-540113133000.00%124222.020221449000022
Matt HunwickX11022-5201445000.00%818917.1800053600003
Anthony CamaraX11022-5180392023000.00%322920.8301135100009
Chris StewartX1110112015100100.00%0191.7400001000010
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X11011-21001437000.00%623120.96000342000040
Leo KomarovX11000-44015127000.00%116214.7000000000137
Evgeni DadonovX11000000035000.00%1161.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1026.67%1500001.04000000052102
Andrew ShawX0144.80%12500000.80000000310110
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0039.29%2800000.67000001200011
Rylan SchwartzX1151.55%16100000.59000000032011
Jason ZuckerX1139.13%9200000.65000000071020
Jason Robertson (R)X0040.91%2200000.51000000022000
Libor Hajek (R)X200.00%000000.31000000011000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.45000000076100
Andrew MillerX0029.03%3100002.200000000111001
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%000000.23000000096000
Mark FistricX000.00%000000.19000000055100
Cooper Marody (R)X0047.35%30200000.170000001110000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.210000000112000
Anthony CamaraX0044.93%6900000.170000000113010
Chris StewartX0050.00%800001.0500000001010001
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.090000000113000
Leo KomarovX0072.73%2200000.0000000001111000
Evgeni DadonovX00100.00%200000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio84310.9032.6844700202070100.000083000
Harri Sateri41200.8892.782160010900000.000038000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil Di GiuseppeX8246-20051980025.00%113116.390000000000
Barrett Hayton (R)X814526031114007.14%113316.640000400000
Ethan Bear (R)X81451007480012.50%417521.90101422000117
Taylor Raddysh (R)X8404-6401611150026.67%116220.3110112400000
Caleb HerbertX83140115199170017.65%114718.3800004000020
Giorgio Estephan (R)X8224-175410190010.53%215319.1701112300002
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X812300081013007.69%515819.8011291800009
Ryan DonatoX8123-4209818005.56%316320.3711211900000
Brayden SchennX8033-320182116000.00%317321.68011327000212
Samuel NoreauX6022-7601631000.00%712220.4002211300007
Sami Niku (R)X8022-700875000.00%516520.5901142200004
Kyle RauX8022-30041812000.00%015319.1400031400000
Stelio Mattheos (R)X8101-50051213007.69%015219.0300001700001
Cody GoloubefX80110802420000.00%513817.290000300005
Frank CorradoX2000-220821000.00%14120.520000600003
Andrew DesjardinsX8000000000000.00%1121.4900000000012
Jordie BennX8000-120350000.00%813316.620000300004
Mark LetestuX8000-100040000.00%2253.0700000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil Di GiuseppeX0148.33%12000000.91000000033010
Barrett Hayton (R)X0057.14%700000.75000000043011
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.57000000062000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X1021.05%1900000.49000000011100
Caleb HerbertX1033.33%900000.54000010065110
Giorgio Estephan (R)X1042.86%700000.52001000044200
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000.00%000000.38000000044000
Ryan DonatoX1060.00%2000000.37000000072000
Brayden SchennX0047.37%19000000.35000000081000
Samuel NoreauX000.00%000000.33000000000000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%000000.24000000084000
Kyle RauX0051.85%13500000.26000000085000
Stelio Mattheos (R)X0014.29%700000.13000000077000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.14000000083000
Frank CorradoX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Andrew DesjardinsX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Mark LetestuX0041.46%4100000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brent Moran (R)74200.9132.3338600151730000.000062111
Justin Peters20200.7884.4794007330000.000026000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody GlassX233182191210247953005.66%053523.240551084000280
Lucas Wallmark (R)X246131911803758510011.76%248220.083251486000062
Jordan Kyrou (R)X2361218980164471008.45%152822.941231485000374
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X246111711601131560010.71%143818.260331588000024
Kevin RoyX246101611603635510011.76%345919.141341285000050
Jay O'Brien (R)X241131462404730600018.33%045518.983251691000012
Cale Makar (R)X2411213-2200472137002.70%4156823.661452489000176
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X245712132005322190026.32%1848320.122021081000074
Connor Hurley (R)X2447113601136370010.81%127911.6101111100003
Sebastien AhoX24369-22603823210014.29%2151121.302131688000019
Josh ArchibaldX243368201020210014.29%12329.680000000001
Chris TanevX2424671201724140014.29%2247219.67000320000070
Jacob Cederholm (R)X241569340601021004.76%1551621.521231484000162
Lance BoumaX18325660127190015.79%01739.620000000001
Matt NiskanenX241341116031570014.29%737615.6900005000038
Joel VerminX7303-20015140021.43%010514.9800005000022
Ty RattieX7213-20068160012.50%210114.4700004000010
C.J. Suess (R)X24202-760196130015.38%41596.640001700006
Joakim AnderssonX16011-540084000.00%31328.240000000000
Vaclav KarabacekX17011-54071112000.00%11408.240000500001
Julien PelletierX1000000102000.00%088.030000000000
Kevin SundherX1000100101000.00%0109.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody GlassX1057.27%67400000.790020001120202
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1151.72%52400000.79000000120014
Jordan Kyrou (R)X2041.46%4100110.68000000140112
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X2046.88%3200000.78000000310103
Kevin RoyX1127.59%2900000.70000001100320
Jay O'Brien (R)X4060.42%4800000.61000000033211
Cale Makar (R)X010.00%000000.460000004140000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X200.00%000000.50000000120120
Connor Hurley (R)X1051.39%25100000.790000000102201
Sebastien AhoX000.00%000000.35000001100010
Josh ArchibaldX0035.71%1400000.520000000102010
Chris TanevX100.00%000000.25000001100001
Jacob Cederholm (R)X000.00%000000.2300000002211000
Lance BoumaX1042.86%700000.58000000044002
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.210000000127000
Joel VerminX0154.55%1100000.57000001100001
Ty RattieX0057.14%700000.59000001100010
C.J. Suess (R)X0140.00%1500000.25000000088001
Joakim AnderssonX0057.02%12100000.15000000000000
Vaclav KarabacekX0075.00%800000.14000000000000
Julien PelletierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin SundherX0057.14%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill10001.0000.0020000110000.0000024000
Linus Soderstrom (R)2416800.9091.98145203485270100.0000240311

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BourkeX75492201315300016.67%015021.50033829000014
Aleksi SaarelaX726834059190010.53%114620.8920232800002
Vitali Abramov (R)X6246120617190010.53%112420.6800042300009
Zac RinaldoX7224-1602610120016.67%013018.6101132800000
Jared McIsaac (R)X721324016370028.57%816323.35101528000019
Colby CohenX7123010013140025.00%68812.630000000002
Joey LaleggiaXX7033-3409722000.00%115622.250111029000024
Dennis YanX21120000312008.33%04422.040114900000
Alex Debrincat (R)X7112-3005913007.69%09012.880000000000
Chris BrownX71121804970014.29%07310.4000004000027
Brett ConnollyX7022-100111117000.00%114120.12000327000012
Keaton EllerbyX7022120842000.00%1013319.0000002000022
Erik Brannstrom (R)X7101-3100183100010.00%816423.48101730000011
Brett BulmerX71011201380012.50%0486.820000100003
Adam MusilX5011100146000.00%0326.450000000000
David DesharnaisX7011-20051212000.00%011516.4500042000008
Nick FolignoX7011-32018610000.00%28111.530000000000
Theo PeckhamX701131401907000.00%813719.62000127000017
Adam ComrieX7000000313000.00%713419.0800000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BourkeX1053.77%10600001.20000002400210
Aleksi SaarelaX1048.62%10900001.09000000210110
Vitali Abramov (R)X0033.33%600000.97000000000001
Zac RinaldoX0039.02%12300000.61000000022001
Jared McIsaac (R)X000.00%000000.37000000011100
Colby CohenX000.00%000000.68000000032000
Joey LaleggiaXX0040.00%500000.39000000270000
Dennis YanX0150.00%400000.91000000011001
Alex Debrincat (R)X1050.00%1600000.44000000150001
Chris BrownX0060.00%5000000.55000000140100
Brett ConnollyX0041.67%1200000.28000000073000
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%000000.30000000071000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X010.00%000000.12000000055000
Brett BulmerX0033.33%300000.42000001100000
Adam MusilX0067.74%3100000.62000000000000
David DesharnaisX0052.00%12500000.17000000075000
Nick FolignoX0033.33%300000.25000000075000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%000000.15000000071000
Adam ComrieX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek73310.8852.4244601181570000.000070000

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Stephens (R)X12369-880103637008.11%229524.56044955000024
Nikita GusevX12279-62042544004.55%427022.522241356000016
Rasmus Kupari (R)X1235844071237008.11%222618.8011295000001
Dustin BrownX12437-5404219310012.90%227522.941121358000016
Jake GuentzelX124374401823290013.79%422919.0702265000000
Klim Kostin (R)X12246-200183433006.06%225621.3510194400001
Julien Gauthier (R)X12325-560231734008.82%220016.66101415000010
Curtis HamiltonX12134-72032413007.69%518015.000001700008
Michael KostkaX12033-61203245000.00%725221.01000329000011
Linden VeyX12112-76032123004.35%921618.01000316000019
Andrej SustrX7022-4401636000.00%718826.86000429000010
Brett PesceX7022-2401476000.00%519427.77011229000012
Jamie McBainX12022-840795000.00%1526221.87011330000013
Vladimir SobotkaX12101-40071080012.50%2857.040001100000
Otto Somppi (R)X12011-4004116000.00%3786.500000100000
Brock NelsonX12011220544000.00%3978.1200006000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Stephens (R)X1047.59%33200000.61000000130001
Nikita GusevX0064.29%1400000.67000000091000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X1153.85%1300000.71000001100010
Dustin BrownX1029.63%2700000.51000000210010
Jake GuentzelX1046.67%1500000.61000000120011
Klim Kostin (R)X0150.34%29000000.47000000130100
Julien Gauthier (R)X1031.82%2200000.50000000033110
Curtis HamiltonX0052.38%16800000.44000000093000
Michael KostkaX000.00%000000.240000000121000
Linden VeyX0038.10%2100000.19000000033001
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.21000000071000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.21000000074000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.150000000125000
Vladimir SobotkaX0044.44%900000.24000000066001
Otto Somppi (R)X0066.67%300000.260000000129000
Brock NelsonX0032.14%2800000.210000000129000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin125700.8972.9176400373580100.0000120121

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam SteelX40550004108000.00%09724.3100029000011
Victor Mete (R)X41342204250020.00%29122.860002700006
Kenneth AgostinoX430320034210014.29%09623.9800018000011
Martin Kaut (R)X4202-1001680025.00%05213.030000100001
Antoine LaganiereX41121005570014.29%15313.3500031000005
Matt FraserX4022100055000.00%34912.230000000000
Ryan Mantha (R)X4011-1601011000.00%89122.850000600004
Michael Downing (R)X4011-240933000.00%69323.250001800008
Joonas NattinenX4011-1207127000.00%16115.270000200004
Alexander KillornX4000-400586000.00%08420.940000800005
Lucas Johansen (R)X4000-420731000.00%79924.810000800008
Frans NielsenX4000100211000.00%0276.700000200000
David UllstromXX4000-400116000.00%18621.480002800007
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X4000-220531000.00%07017.540000500004
Zack SmithX4000140534000.00%05012.380000000000
Christopher Clapperton (R)X4000-4209610000.00%17719.160001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam SteelX0064.29%7000001.03000000440000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.87000000031000
Kenneth AgostinoX0050.00%800000.63000001100000
Martin Kaut (R)X0025.00%400000.77000000011001
Antoine LaganiereX0050.00%200000.75000000033001
Matt FraserX0025.00%400000.82000000042000
Ryan Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.22000000140000
Michael Downing (R)X000.00%000000.22000000043000
Joonas NattinenX0039.58%4800000.33000000042000
Alexander KillornX0048.75%8000000.00000000044000
Lucas Johansen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Frans NielsenX000.00%300000.00000000044000
David UllstromXX000.00%400000.00000000044000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zack SmithX0057.69%5200000.00000000044000
Christopher Clapperton (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthon Khubodin jr10000.9231.3146001130000.000004000
Samuel Montembault (R)40400.8573.721930012840000.000040000

Monarch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX1751015-4175294460008.33%737622.11134562000125
Shane Gersich (R)X1767131401833410014.63%332819.2823596600000
Maxime Fortier (R)X174812-2202933350011.43%234720.43112662000032
Mitchell Vande SompelX1729112201018150013.33%1738022.37022862000046
Paul StastnyX17639-240926470012.77%029117.141011664000015
Michael Prapavessis (R)X17268-280321222009.09%1636521.461231164000138
Mikael BacklundX17268-1140243233006.06%327816.36011531000026
Nathan Bastian (R)X12178160122024004.17%124320.28123647000132
Ty Smith (R)X17178-3135181418005.56%2336521.470221564000021
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X17347-81802117180016.67%2037121.832131364000045
Marcel NoebelsX17257-280234835005.71%532919.38011641000030
Jeff CarterX17505-2201524170029.41%225715.130000000000
Lukas Jasek (R)X17145-2235192532003.13%228316.6400005000022
Kirill PetrovX17202-12081050040.00%01156.770000000002
Dustin ByfuglienXX1702232003235000.00%1427516.1900003000011
Bobby SanguinettiX17022-410028114000.00%1633419.6600016000046
Andrew CoglianoX17000-2002163000.00%01227.2000009000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX1049.65%42300000.80000100210110
Shane Gersich (R)X0033.33%2400000.79000001200020
Maxime Fortier (R)X1040.91%2200000.69000000011120
Mitchell Vande SompelX200.00%000000.58000000086300
Paul StastnyX0247.83%4600000.62000000033001
Michael Prapavessis (R)X010.00%000000.44000000085001
Mikael BacklundX1050.00%32600000.58000000062011
Nathan Bastian (R)X0043.75%1600000.66000000000000
Ty Smith (R)X100.00%000000.440001001140010
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X100.00%000000.38000000021001
Marcel NoebelsX0149.07%32200000.42000000033020
Jeff CarterX1068.75%1600000.39000000066102
Lukas Jasek (R)X0028.57%2800000.35000010096001
Kirill PetrovX1011.11%900000.35000000055001
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.150000000173100
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%000000.120000000171000
Andrew CoglianoX0030.38%7900000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney30000.9391.4384002330000.0000017000
Eamon McAdam (R)179710.8882.8096341454020000.0000170020

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim Letunov (R)X2212112361001843640018.75%842919.50347107300000
Tyler EnnisX22616226401454510011.76%043519.78347117300000
Brett HowdenX22981761005138560016.07%445720.764371273000221
Rasmus Sandin (R)X22114155115171418005.56%1944220.08033965000013
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X226814-2140414863009.52%039618.01303116800000
Nikita FilatovX226612-11752928460013.04%737917.2501176500000
Charlie CoyleX22549-24073452009.62%439517.97213136800002
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX22459-120826370010.81%133915.3900000000289
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X22088-2160632518000.00%2147221.46044665000164
Ryan DzingelX22707-1401619310022.58%729513.3900000000045
Vojtech Budik (R)X22257440101150040.00%1735716.24000015000045
Nate Schnarr (R)X22246660145110018.18%01145.170000000000
Jordan CaronX22156-1100223028003.57%130213.7300001000250
Nelson Nogier (R)X221569260791580012.50%1847721.6900014000060
Braydon CoburnX221566220531517005.88%1846821.27033871000065
Alec MartinezX22066-3220281015000.00%2546821.30033666000058
Beau BennettX2241560039230017.39%01165.290001200000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX220446007359000.00%22109.5400011000196
Blake ComeauX22000-120300000.00%1180.800000300006
Brett Pollock (R)X22000-100201000.00%0231.050000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim Letunov (R)X1049.79%47200011.07000001200320
Tyler EnnisX2147.37%1900001.01000000210103
Brett HowdenX1163.64%4400000.74000000011310
Rasmus Sandin (R)X100.00%000000.680000000131100
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0054.26%44600000.71000000022012
Nikita FilatovX3035.71%1400000.63000000022130
Charlie CoyleX2028.57%2800000.46000000055010
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX0040.70%25800000.530000000137002
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.340000000227000
Ryan DzingelX2043.40%5300000.48000000066030
Vojtech Budik (R)X100.00%000000.39000000180010
Nate Schnarr (R)X1025.00%400001.050000000106001
Jordan CaronX0058.82%1700000.40000001100000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.25000000096003
Braydon CoburnX010.00%000000.260000000192100
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.260000000222001
Beau BennettX1014.29%700000.86000000066011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0051.59%28300000.3800000002210000
Blake ComeauX00100.00%100000.0000000002222000
Brett Pollock (R)X0066.67%300000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joacim Eriksson20000.9331.1751001150000.0000022000
Carter Hart (R)2215700.9052.40129902525450100.0000220410

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX5325120514140021.43%110220.40000212000015
Jeremy RoyX51451209612008.33%1113426.71011319000020
Kyle JeanX52242809970028.57%18416.8800011200005
Daniel Zaar (R)X513414051217005.88%08917.8700011300005
Dan GirardiX5213110016370028.57%711422.84101514000016
Joel Eriksson-EkX312312031580012.50%07324.24000310000015
Brett BellemoreX5033-2601066000.00%511422.85011314000016
Miles WoodX5101-3007890011.11%1479.410000100004
Matt NietoX5101-42031290011.11%26412.861011100007
Andrew Nielsen (R)X1011100324000.00%02424.400004400006
Ryan GroppX3011-100779000.00%15718.9201116000014
Ryan BourqueX4011-10061112000.00%06716.850003900002
Riley BarberX50110007138000.00%07715.3700001100000
Nikita NikitinX5011-440641000.00%59218.450000700009
Matthew TkachukX1000000541000.00%02222.070000400003
Matthew Strome (R)X5000-140233000.00%0244.850000000000
Ryan MacInnisX5000-400162000.00%3448.830000100001
Jan Kostalek (R)X5000-5120301000.00%127915.840000200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX0033.33%600000.98000001100010
Jeremy RoyX000.00%000000.75000000120000
Kyle JeanX0147.06%6800000.95000000031000
Daniel Zaar (R)X0066.67%600000.90000001100000
Dan GirardiX100.00%000000.53000000022010
Joel Eriksson-EkX0060.64%9400000.82000000210000
Brett BellemoreX000.00%000000.53000000052000
Miles WoodX0025.00%800000.42000000022000
Matt NietoX0050.00%400000.31000000022000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000.00%000000.82000000000000
Ryan GroppX0050.00%200000.35000000000001
Ryan BourqueX0062.50%3200000.30000000000000
Riley BarberX0061.11%5400000.26000000150000
Nikita NikitinX000.00%000000.22000000051000
Matthew TkachukX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Matthew Strome (R)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Ryan MacInnisX0050.94%5300000.00000000055000
Jan Kostalek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)10000.9292.2653002280000.000005000
Thomas Greiss51310.8584.1326100181270000.000050100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX7426600311220018.18%213819.73101513000010
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X7336-340610270011.11%113218.8301111600000
Logan BrownX70666120131214000.00%012117.3301131300002
Lias AnderssonX7325-320514270011.11%013919.9210131600000
Anton SlepyshevX72356202926007.69%212818.2100051300003
Carter VerhaegheX7055-312016718000.00%213419.0901131600000
Nick PetreckiX721338023230066.67%1112618.0600000000126
Taylor CammarataX712310021550020.00%09012.8700000000244
Mattias JanmarkX7123340111417005.88%111216.0000000000019
Jordan SubbanX5033460635000.00%512224.3100039000123
Mikkel BoedkerX71121201590011.11%0415.820000000001
Korbinian HolzerX710150014230033.33%1116523.5600002000029
Alexandre GrenierX7101320111218005.56%014320.4100001000042
Brandon ManningX7011-11001406000.00%714120.20000013000016
Logan Stanley (R)X70113601956000.00%1017725.35000115000028
Yannick WeberXX7011140333000.00%213819.71011012000011
Blake ColemanX1000000001000.00%01010.280000000000
Christian Jaros (R)X2000-100120000.00%14421.910000600005
Grigori Denisenko (R)X60003200611000.00%17813.040000100000
Devante Smith-PellyX7000120371000.00%1608.5500000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX1011.11%900000.87000000031011
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X0150.00%800000.91000000310100
Logan BrownX0053.13%12800000.99000000022000
Lias AnderssonX1055.70%15800000.72000000130001
Anton SlepyshevX0050.00%1000000.78000000033001
Carter VerhaegheX0050.00%200000.75000000071000
Nick PetreckiX000.00%000000.47000000033200
Taylor CammarataX0053.04%11500000.67000000033000
Mattias JanmarkX0059.05%10500000.54000000043010
Jordan SubbanX000.00%000000.49000000150000
Mikkel BoedkerX100.00%100000.98000000043000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.12000000011100
Alexandre GrenierX0062.50%1600000.14000000033000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.14000000074000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%000000.11000000073000
Yannick WeberXX000.00%000000.14000000076000
Blake ColemanX0066.67%900000.00000000011000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0016.67%600000.00000000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R)73220.9181.9546221151840000.000070100

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner PearsonX6516000215220022.73%211719.44101515000126
Kris RussellX62245205740050.00%712821.26101111000024
Colby RobakX60440601031000.00%810317.1200005000017
Markus GranlundX621316052022009.09%312020.0000031600004
Colin WhiteX21232201540025.00%14220.820110700007
Viktor ArvidssonX612324021416006.25%111819.7400031600002
Steven DelisleX603301802565000.00%313622.68000315000014
Thomas NovakX6202-200716190010.53%110317.230002800001
John GaudreauX6112-10081215006.67%011218.6900041700001
Fabrice Herzog (R)X6022120492000.00%1447.2500002000011
Jori LehteraX6022-100335000.00%37412.330000400000
Dan O'ReganX6101-200101013007.69%08414.0600002000012
Dominik MasinX2011200520000.00%13819.230110700002
James GreenwayX3011-140413000.00%25719.100002400009
Adam LowryX4011-1801046000.00%08721.85011010000016
Rasmus Andersson (R)X2000-220333000.00%14120.650001800004
Mats ZuccarelloX6000100102000.00%0386.270002800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner PearsonX1139.68%6300001.03000002200020
Kris RussellX100.00%000000.63000000310101
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.78000000160000
Markus GranlundX0055.38%13000000.50000001300000
Colin WhiteX0054.55%1100001.44000000000010
Viktor ArvidssonX0042.86%700000.51000000041000
Steven DelisleX000.00%000000.44000000260001
Thomas NovakX0061.63%8600000.39000002200000
John GaudreauX0038.71%3100000.36000001100000
Fabrice Herzog (R)X000.00%100000.92000000061000
Jori LehteraX0047.73%4400000.54000000061000
Dan O'ReganX0065.71%3500000.24000000055001
Dominik MasinX000.00%000000.52000000000000
James GreenwayX000.00%000000.35000000130000
Adam LowryX0042.86%700000.23000000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mats ZuccarelloX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)62400.8952.6835821161530000.000060100

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX11437-5401218360011.11%221519.5900023600000
Rourke ChartierX11347200925230013.04%020919.0302253500000
Dmitrij JaskinX11426-24083140028.57%418516.8320273300000
Jakub VoracekX11336100221220013.64%221219.2421373500003
Daniel CarrX1124601210221323008.70%120418.5601133300003
Connor BrickleyX11156-310016720005.00%620718.78011624011542
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X11235-16061423008.70%113812.5301121500003
Anton StralmanX11235-312028570028.57%1220718.8400000101138
Henri Jokiharju (R)X11235-4401315140014.29%822620.50112936000019
Ryan SpoonerX913418051311009.09%113314.74000212000227
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X11134-54091924004.17%021419.4901153500002
Chris WagnerX11134-280161814007.14%518116.48000724011143
Noah Rod (R)X111231100301613007.69%121719.77000238000022
Carter AshtonX50222401091000.00%79819.6600000000023
Clark BishopX110220409116000.00%21019.2200001000133
Tomas KundratekX11101-412017430033.33%917115.5700000000037
Ryan SproulX110113801032000.00%7867.7700002000121
Connor Hobbs (R)X2000000204000.00%1136.560000000000
Thomas VanekX9000-100045000.00%0374.160000000000
Marc MethotX110002401120000.00%511910.8100000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX0138.46%1300000.65000001100110
Rourke ChartierX0153.36%23800000.67000000032001
Dmitrij JaskinX210.00%000000.65000000120000
Jakub VoracekX1045.45%1100000.57000001100011
Daniel CarrX0043.75%1600000.59001010054100
Connor BrickleyX0150.00%400000.58000000270100
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0050.00%1800000.73000000130000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.48000000011010
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%000000.44000000140000
Ryan SpoonerX1054.17%7200000.60000000150000
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X0047.81%22800000.37000000022001
Chris WagnerX1060.83%12000000.44000000071000
Noah Rod (R)X0065.22%2300000.28000000054010
Carter AshtonX000.00%000000.41000000053000
Clark BishopX0059.46%7400000.390000000112000
Tomas KundratekX000.00%000000.12000001100000
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.230000000118100
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Thomas VanekX0080.00%500000.00000000099000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington20000.9471.3644001190000.0000011000
Sami Aittokallio115600.8783.1361420322620100.0000110101

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max ReinhartX15771411951632360019.44%129019.3312353600000
Jannik HansenX1658133001017380013.16%333921.21224940011262
Boone JennerX1639121200344238007.89%330819.26044744000029
Nick CousinsX162810800242200010.00%331819.8900010011262
Joshua LeivoX162810660242837005.41%530519.0803374200000
Rocco Grimaldi X164599601320350011.43%227817.3600013022016
Jake Bean (R)X163690401415210014.29%1734821.72123539000031
Jakub KindlX1644872953614150026.67%1933821.13314542000042
Serron Noel (R)X16268740131121009.52%016810.4801122400006
Brian LashoffX16336680169100030.00%1531719.79112238101152
Filip Chlapik (R)X8246460918170011.76%117121.34033222000010
Patrik NemethX161566140491012008.33%1937023.15000443112146
Glenn Gawdin (R)X16505-4952925360013.89%125015.6230362200002
Cliff PuX11055-32042532000.00%120918.9802272300011
Alexander KhokhlachevX14213000712160012.50%218213.0300003112238
Carl GunnarssonX1410124015940025.00%1225017.8400004000011
Brett PonichX1401131405123000.00%1126318.7900012000038
Callan Foote (R)X2000060560000.00%14823.780000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max ReinhartX2056.78%31700000.97000011200111
Jannik HansenX1033.33%2400000.77000002200013
Boone JennerX1053.53%34000100.78000000092201
Nick CousinsX0055.40%36100000.63000000021110
Joshua LeivoX1050.00%1800000.66000000051010
Rocco Grimaldi X0059.09%2200000.65000000011020
Jake Bean (R)X010.00%000000.52000000450001
Jakub KindlX100.00%000000.47000000022011
Serron Noel (R)X1041.67%1200000.95000000062100
Brian LashoffX100.00%000000.38000000160010
Filip Chlapik (R)X0059.46%3700000.70000000011010
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.320000002140000
Glenn Gawdin (R)X1147.06%1700000.40000101100012
Cliff PuX0040.00%1500000.48000000031000
Alexander KhokhlachevX0021.43%1400000.33000000011100
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.08000000099000
Brett PonichX000.00%000000.08000000097100
Callan Foote (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov169510.9082.2092602343700100.0000160210
Marek Mazanec20010.8822.3551002170000.0000016000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nils Lundkvist (R)X732502031160018.75%314721.06314927000011
Petrus Palmu (R)X7325100214200015.00%011316.1912352500000
Miikka SalomakiX704412081515000.00%212718.20022525000011
Chandler StephensonX7303-520210170017.65%08812.510000000000
Adam Brooks (R)X7213000619130015.38%213619.3801153000000
Justin BaileyX7213000111225008.00%213218.8410193000000
Dysin Mayo (R)X5033-220824000.00%19919.76011112000018
Brian Pinho (R)X7033-50031415000.00%211416.2200000000123
Raphael DiazX7202-4202350040.00%611917.0410117000016
Paul Bittner (R)X71122120141415006.67%212417.7511212500007
Anatoli GolyshevX7022000171316000.00%114020.0701163000004
Ben Thomas (R)X702201802079000.00%515121.52000825000016
Nikita Korostelev (R)X7022-6002510000.00%09513.560111300003
Jake Walman (R)X70221601685000.00%214520.7102242700004
Taylor BeckX7011000000000.00%060.800110300000
Zack KassianX7011140813000.00%0375.350000300000
Johan LarssonX7011120135000.00%1608.5700000000024
Connor Hall (R)X7000-4201442000.00%711916.9800014000017
Melker KarlssonX7000120021000.00%1476.6600000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nils Lundkvist (R)X100.00%000000.68000000022000
Petrus Palmu (R)X0012.50%800000.88000000021010
Miikka SalomakiX0051.39%14400000.63000000071000
Chandler StephensonX0042.86%700010.68000000022100
Adam Brooks (R)X0147.93%16900000.44000000053010
Justin BaileyX1025.00%400000.46000000055100
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%000000.61000000011001
Brian Pinho (R)X0052.85%12300000.53000000072001
Raphael DiazX000.00%000000.34000002200000
Paul Bittner (R)X1044.44%900000.32000000011001
Anatoli GolyshevX0056.25%1600000.28000000075000
Ben Thomas (R)X000.00%000000.27000000072000
Nikita Korostelev (R)X0033.33%600000.42000000072000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%000000.28000000072000
Taylor BeckX000.00%000003.55000000076000
Zack KassianX000.00%300000.53000000170000
Johan LarssonX0025.58%4300000.33000000170000
Connor Hall (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Melker KarlssonX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cedrick Desjardins10000.9291.5239001140000.000007000
Keith Kinkaid73400.8972.3738021151450010.000070100

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3