Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, November 22, 2018 at 20:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X201716331537155744820020.73%950225.1234719740004107
Ryan OReilly (PHI)X201118291520258760014.47%652926.4635821740001126
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X22121628111604562840014.29%1356725.77641023100101186
Jake Virtanen (TOR)X1712142632353149750016.00%438222.5056111780000118
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X2011142518201323780014.10%444822.413582074000152
Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X181014246201642930010.75%134719.285813207500000
Drew Doughty (LAK)X226172374004624510011.76%3258326.4837103096011064
Jared McCann (DAL)X1811112272754025640017.19%339321.85710171769000059
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X181372012153634670019.40%238121.14426187000004
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X221192010803036680016.18%247621.652462410000000
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X138111951201136400020.00%229022.31437115200003
Mitch Marner (DAL)X182171913010244046004.35%337520.82044107000000
Claude Giroux (TOR)X1781018560949490016.33%237221.90224138200000
Leon Draisaitl (PHI)X205131876054766007.58%740020.001342472000364
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X1389173551932650012.31%029322.57055125300000
Michael McLeod (LAK)X22710171402550550012.73%347621.653252295000011
Adrian Kempe (TBL)X1361117-23010443262009.68%526720.51055167400000
Joe Pavelski (TBL)X138816380236340023.53%028521.9421357200001
Adam Henrique (TOR)X1779161751059510013.73%540623.8624617700000102
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X22691532353465510011.76%347321.51044129700000
Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X177714-1401535450015.56%340223.661451178000051
Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X1341014660192444009.09%225919.96134115100000
Ryan Callahan (TOR)X17212143200262638005.26%541024.14156971000289
Jakub Zboril (LAK)X22113145180262841002.44%2452523.8503326102000069
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X1331013-81202814150020.00%1131023.853581347000048
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X1811213-2200221820005.00%2040322.391561476000027
Phil Kessel (TBL)X136612440612450013.33%226120.06235186500000
Auston Matthews (DAL)X1857121802426490010.20%341423.00044670000235
Marcus Kruger (DAL)X185611-4202139410012.20%741322.932351075000194
Niklas Hansson (TOR)X17471102202216230017.39%1238622.70123978000166
Elias Pettersson (LAK)X2247111318101816330012.12%148121.86123119700000
Mark Pysyk (DAL)X1811011160181112008.33%1238621.43167768000031
Milan Lucic (PHI)X207310753155518250028.00%132716.3621357200000
Sam Bennett (ANA)X10551051802121450011.11%222822.8001174800000
Erik Karlsson (DAL)X185510-22203414220022.73%1845525.284261777000075
Eric Staal (TOR)X174610-41001331340011.76%534020.024151270000115
Tyler Myers (DAL)X18371003204112120025.00%2041222.86325668000055
Tyson Jost (PHI)X20371054053542007.14%135217.601231072000013
William Nylander (EDM)X7281032041636005.56%216123.0203392800009
John Carlson (TOR)X171910-3100182716006.25%2245226.611451276000170
Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X224590115252744009.09%635916.3000005011040
Matt Duchene (COL)X5369395614200015.00%09819.5813462900016
Conner Bleackley (LAK)X2236901402338260011.54%039417.9200000000280
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X200996260371818000.00%2852025.990001077000091
Bo Horvat (VAN)X6448020115340011.76%213121.813031219000213
Derek Stepan (NYR)X6358-200417240012.50%013221.9714553000002
Jack Eichel (ANA)X10358212082531009.68%220920.87112104200000
Maxim Chudinov (TOR)X1735843404710170017.65%1638022.352351071000145
Brandon Saad (TBL)X13268-695113333006.06%125419.56134127200001
Victor Hedman (CHI)X13268-6100149130015.38%1731624.332461053000048
Vince Dunn (PHI)X20088614014158000.00%1230715.3600024000035
Brenden Kichton (LAK)X220884200151918000.00%1750923.130441081000064
Sidney Crosby (PIT)X9527-380530380013.16%020723.0020263700000
Nikolai Goldobin (DET)X643702027140028.57%010116.8321341900000
Tomas Hertl (CHI)X13437-220529200020.00%124118.5502214700000
Mathew Barzal (VAN)X6347-18077230013.04%011519.2504442000000
Corey Perry (EDM)X7347040118210014.29%116123.0310142600007
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X1734734220241131009.68%325014.710000600000
Vitali Kravstov (R) (PHI)X20347-260714200015.00%027013.5100000000025
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X92571602314200010.00%220122.32011340000019
Justin Schultz (TBL)X13257-5135129150013.33%1027621.242241370000030
Joel Armia (CHI)X13257-220251431006.45%024919.15213124700009
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X616714015411009.09%112721.14044119000013
Jacob Trouba (PIT)X9167-712025813007.69%723325.91044640000026
Chris Kreider (DET)X642642010490044.44%111519.09011120000022
Josh Ho-Sang (PIT)X9336-195121234008.82%120823.14000737000113
Timo Meier (ANA)X10336524102311290010.34%422122.0910144700000
Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X13336-2401136280010.71%424418.79000316000362
German Rubtsov (STL)X6246-22069150013.33%011619.34213520000010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X7246510014780025.00%1617424.89213529000022
Sean Monahan (EDM)X724631152014140014.29%115021.4401122800000
Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X1324644115342424008.33%1130223.192241869000024
Duncan Keith (CHI)X13246-10031040050.00%720715.891011800005
Callan Foote (R) (TOR)X17246115526860033.33%1128716.86145470000014
Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X6156-3403290011.11%716026.63123734011022
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X221565195161823004.35%1646921.311231599000020
Ryan Suter (BUF)X5066020576000.00%611923.8601152800006
Robbie Fabbri (DET)X606650061618000.00%113322.14022620000026
Travis Hamonic (PHI)X160668280412211000.00%1833721.07000942000058
Jared Cowen (TOR)X17066078204895000.00%2434620.38000110000066
Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X94153100107150026.67%217018.8920253300001
Max Domi (BUF)X532519595230013.04%211222.4001172400000
Evgeni Malkin (STL)X632511210711150020.00%012020.0502252800000
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X6325200113110027.27%411619.27112729000016
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X7325420129200015.00%215321.85000325000021
Nazem Kadri (LAK)X22325-140253041007.32%243819.92101159700000
Emerson Etem (CBJ)X523532048110018.18%011923.7511252000000
Kyle Palmieri (COL)X52353601111150013.33%210621.21112627000119
Radek Faksa (BUF)X523515535170011.76%211022.1010142200000
Nico Hischier (STL)X6235-10069200010.00%013322.19022736101116
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X6235-2203922009.09%213021.6712373000000
David Krejci (EDM)X723510098100020.00%114520.7700032400005
Sonny Milano (ANA)X1023550059100020.00%022222.1900004700000
Alexander Ovechkin (TBL)X132353235322225008.00%026020.00000116700005
Edgars Kulda (PHI)X20235-42610271123008.70%125912.970000100000
Michael Del Zotto (COL)X51450006870014.29%49819.6512332800003
Mike Matheson (TBL)X13145-824036626003.85%1329923.021341766000045
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X13145-312023728003.57%127921.430331044000145
Marco Scandella (TOR)X171454140181850020.00%1231818.6800013000081
Brendan Guhle (PHI)X201455275491113007.69%1632116.07000424000033
Tyson Barrie (LAK)X22145280181690011.11%2646020.91101124000082
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TBL)X110556601064000.00%820318.4800009000038
Mike Green (PHI)X200558260541214000.00%2952626.280111377000092
Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X10314612019680037.50%1519219.1800028000048
Michael Spacek (PHI)X20314-2100839160018.75%524912.440000100001
Victor Rask (BUF)X5224-40029200010.00%09518.9302272400000
Josh Morrissey (PIT)X9224-77571190022.22%1021924.36213741000034
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X1322401002312120016.67%1529322.55101845000051
Jesper Bratt (R) (TBL)X13224-340911100020.00%014010.760000000000
Emil Molin (DAL)X16224-50051625008.00%428117.5500006000264
Alexander Burmistrov (DAL)X1822422953622190010.53%535519.7200000000281
Cody Eakin (LAK)X2222432074123008.70%230213.7100028000024
Alexander Nylander (CBJ)X5134300811100010.00%012124.1601122000001
Logan Couture (CBJ)X513430021418005.56%312625.1401162000005
Jake McCabe (CBJ)X513422011720050.00%413126.22112119000016
Vyacheslav Voynov (NYR)X6134-210024670014.29%915325.49123427000019
Karl Alzner (EDM)X7134-1000420050.00%412117.2900000000020
Brian Dumoulin (EDM)X71345206980012.50%1217024.29000623000019
John Quenneville (EDM)X713414011817005.88%011917.0000042400000
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X9134-20041921004.76%119621.8302253700004
Henrik Samuelsson (PIT)X9134-5120201322004.55%120622.93112336000018
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TBL)X13134-310081090011.11%1325119.29101657000047
Cody Ceci (CHI)X131342200151113007.69%1327821.40022744000042
Alex Guptill (TOR)X16134-3175211025004.00%225515.9100023000144
Clayton Keller (COL)X5044-3604916000.00%09819.5104492500001
Jacob Larsson (DET)X6044-140746000.00%512921.46022418000031
Julius Honka (ANA)X1004411402748000.00%1924524.47011643000044
Jack Johnson (PHI)X200446120211519000.00%1647423.720111067000197
T.J. Oshie (COL)X53033202690033.33%19519.0810132700008
Max Reinhart (TOR)X4213322107230066.67%04210.380000000000
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X5213-300119140014.29%110120.2821342800001
Taylor Hall (DET)X621344038160012.50%011018.3200022100002
Darnell Nurse (DET)X6213-219518370028.57%712821.41101619011027
Josh Bailey (EDM)X721312011280025.00%212517.8500000000026
Kyle Connor (EDM)X7213140622110018.18%115722.43000525000018
Brendan Leipsic (ANA)X102132115148190010.53%220620.5901144100003
Rickard Rakell (ANA)X10213120419180011.11%518018.0300000000030
Ville Pokka (COL)X512306061450020.00%211122.2611242800009
Mark Stone (BUF)X5123-4209511009.09%19619.1811272500000
Michael McCarron (STL)X6123-1607970014.29%313422.2911223300000
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X6123-120101421004.76%214223.75101320000339
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X101232204527003.70%021421.4111264100000
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X10123120141040025.00%1326126.08101243000046
Adam Almquist (LAK)X221231608990011.11%1630613.910001300003
Kyle Okposo (CBJ)X50331202137000.00%110921.78011014000118
Olli Maatta (BUF)X5033-2115541000.00%310019.9301102600000
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X9033-22051812000.00%120322.56011437000039
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X10033218031153000.00%1322422.4100003000039
Remi Elie (DAL)X18033-8100321418000.00%225213.980000200005
Jack Glover (DAL)X18033018020116000.00%1731917.7400002000080
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (NYR)X4202-16014870028.57%08922.1820252300000
Anders Lee (CBJ)X5202020104190010.53%010019.9410142000000
Chris Tierney (BUF)X5202-1004180025.00%010020.0300022400000
Jansen Harkins (TOR)X11123000030033.33%02120.720000100004
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X5112-1204780012.50%412825.6211241900004
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X6112-72010430033.33%713622.60112318000023
David Rundblad (STL)X6112-24082100010.00%1211919.9011253400009
Mikko Koivu (STL)X6112-50021614007.14%014524.13112532000012
Kristopher Letang (DET)X6112312011890011.11%513722.89000520000025
Mathew Dumba (VAN)X6112-1754350020.00%513021.70112317000021
Alan Quine (NYR)X61122408815006.67%212420.67101329000026
Nick Ritchie (DET)X6112-16015715006.67%414423.94000221101139
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOR)X8112-22051013007.69%010112.670000000000
Zach Nastasiuk (PIT)X911200021014007.14%115517.1800003000142
Eric Cornel (R) (ANA)X101120407960016.67%113113.0800000000162
Dion Phaneuf (CHI)X13112-120034560016.67%1522517.3200011000022
Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X181121215401360016.67%1731717.6300011000181
Shane Eiserman (PHI)X20112-15596100100.00%1854.270000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (TBL)X2022-120401000.00%13818.9801111100000
Brad Marchand (BUF)X5022-4801868000.00%29719.3300032400002
Adam Larsson (DET)X60222120856000.00%814524.15000322000026
Cory Conacher (NYR)X6022-100163000.00%0599.860000100002
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X6022-21001044000.00%613422.30000218000022
Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X6022-12021110000.00%613722.87022729000021
Tyler Motte (NYR)X6022-275564000.00%07612.7000000000113
Will Butcher (R) (NYR)X6022-120713000.00%19014.950000300000
Ryan Stanton (VAN)X6022040642000.00%79015.020000100000
Mikko Rantanen (STL)X602202061121000.00%213923.1800083400000
Sami Vatanen (DET)X6022-200241000.00%19515.8300000000017
Zack Phillips (STL)X6022-2205104000.00%511218.6200000000226
Brenden Dillon (EDM)X7022-11002934000.00%715121.58011125000020
Jon Merrill (PIT)X9022360923000.00%714716.3400000000010
Cam Fowler (ANA)X10022120465000.00%823223.1801144000009
Joseph Blandisi (R) (ANA)X100221407913000.00%0949.400000100007
Shea Theodore (ANA)X10022512013109000.00%1423223.20000545000019
Jason Spezza (TBL)X13022-60022520000.00%024518.87011763000011
Logan Brown (PIT)X3101-2202430033.33%03310.850000000000
Mathew Bodie (BUF)X5101-3406340025.00%910821.57101319000014
Erik Johnson (COL)X5101-21157820050.00%28216.3600001000020
Tim Erixon (CBJ)X5101-34011340025.00%110320.6400008000014
Shea Weber (CBJ)X5101-1607230033.33%411823.500000100007
Mason Geertsen (COL)X510104017450020.00%510921.78101228000222
David Pastrnak (BUF)X5101-2003950020.00%08216.400000300009
Jordan Greenway (STL)X6101-21206770014.29%210317.1800001000017
James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X6101-12011350020.00%09015.030000700000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (NYR)X6101-1204490011.11%0569.410000000000
Alexander Wennberg (DET)X6101-5203712008.33%08113.520000000000
Julius Nattinen (NYR)X6101-1604780012.50%0569.410000000000
Morgan Rielly (STL)X6101310014320050.00%110918.0900002000019
Jayson Megna (VAN)X6101-1005460016.67%28614.390000000000
Daniel Catenacci (PIT)X9101010018390011.11%010711.860000100000
Tyler Benson (R) (PHI)X20101-24081180012.50%01025.0900012000010
Seth Griffith (LAK)X22101-3809512008.33%31195.4200000000257
Lias Andersson (PIT)X3011-500054000.00%04414.520110600000
Andrew Nielsen (R) (PHI)X4011-260530000.00%16215.580000100001
Brad Malone (CBJ)X5011-200433000.00%1418.180111200004
Kyle Turris (CBJ)X501100061721000.00%010821.6200042000019
Nail Yakupov (COL)X5011-36021314000.00%110120.1201142800000
Scott Kosmachuk (COL)X5011100221000.00%0203.900000000000
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X5011-200530000.00%58416.8100000000017
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X5011-240620000.00%68817.5900005000015
Hudson Fasching (BUF)X5011-2759310000.00%07815.6600000000010
Jack Dougherty (COL)X5011180938000.00%910621.27011427000019
Conor Sheary (NYR)X6011-4009143000.00%110016.64011028000027
Joe Thornton (STL)X6011000020000.00%0132.160110400000
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X6011-220336000.00%614924.90000426000023
Zach Parise (STL)X6011-5006816000.00%313322.0901173200000
Filip Ahl (R) (VAN)X6011-100706000.00%08714.530000100001
Ryan Graves (R) (NYR)X6011-21152415000.00%1212721.15011331000019
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X6011-2602130000.00%49315.5200001000010
Ian McCoshen (STL)X6011-11201355000.00%1010517.5100000000024
Martin Frk (DET)X6011-340628000.00%06911.480000000000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (EDM)X70111004710000.00%09814.070000000000
Andreas Englund (EDM)X70111401624000.00%511516.3800000000010
Bryce Aneloski (TBL)X90110602231000.00%1514616.2700007000030
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (PIT)X9011100200000.00%1252.810000000001
Derrick Pouliot (PIT)X9011-355181610000.00%1321123.46011637000034
Sam Gagner (CHI)X13011-50031112000.00%214411.070000000000
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X13011-8208238000.00%419615.0800001000048
Dana Tyrell (TOR)X17011200101000.00%0181.060000000008
Connor Hobbs (R) (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (DAL)X2000-300022000.00%02814.220000000002
Dennis Seidenberg (DET)X2000000000000.00%010.330000000000
Cameron Schilling (NYR)X2000000000000.00%020.780000100000
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (DAL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joakim Ryan (TBL)X4000060920000.00%46415.9300001000017
Timothy Liljegren (DET)X40001100820000.00%35413.540000200000
Alexander Steen (BUF)X5000100131000.00%0356.9200001000122
Oskar Sundqvist (CBJ)X5000-220531000.00%0367.220000000000
Jonas Brodin (STL)X5000-420736000.00%1012324.54000214000021
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X5000-320285000.00%17514.990000200008
Kaspars Daugavins (BUF)X5000000000000.00%010.240000000001
Nick Bonino (CBJ)X5000-200010000.00%0367.130000000000
Cliff Pu (TOR)X5000-400138000.00%07114.220000000002
Vladimir Tkachev (CBJ)X5000-4005177000.00%09418.8200009000020
Daniel Winnik (BUF)X5000000001000.00%051.060000000005
Simon Despres (BUF)X5000-4601022000.00%910320.62000020000014
Dennis Yan (COL)X5000-275185000.00%07214.4000000000013
Mark Giordano (CBJ)X5000-380854000.00%410721.40000321000012
Sebastian Aho (DET)X5000-200110000.00%0305.970000200000
Nicolas Hague (R) (BUF)X5000300200000.00%0214.210000000002
Artem Anisimov (CBJ)X5000-3002117000.00%06513.090000000000
Nick Lappin (R) (COL)X5000-3401138000.00%17013.9600002000022
Johan Sundstrom (COL)X5000-3115697000.00%16412.8300000000021
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X5000-200272000.00%08817.5400000000019
Brian Ferlin (COL)X5000120130000.00%0193.810000000000
Brett Lernout (COL)X5000060322000.00%3336.7000010000020
Andy Welinski (COL)X5000-360620000.00%46011.920000000000
David Musil (CBJ)X5000280912000.00%512224.43000016000012
Brett Ritchie (NYR)X6000-420145000.00%0498.140000100003
Cole Cassels (VAN)X6000-620161615000.00%113522.54000417000027
Patrik Laine (STL)X6000-660101422000.00%013522.54000113600001
Ryan Merkley (R) (VAN)X6000020000000.00%091.490000100006
Roman Horak (PIT)X6000000010000.00%091.520000100002
Trevor Daley (DET)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jay McClement (DET)X6000000000000.00%050.810000000005
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VAN)X6000000100000.00%060.920000000003
Trevor Lewis (VAN)X6000000000000.00%0101.590000100008
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X6000-6207210000.00%011318.8100011700007
Jay Beagle (PIT)X6000000000000.00%030.490000100000
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X6000-5140948000.00%1013021.62000418000021
Carter Ashton (STL)X6000-200310000.00%1528.7100000000027
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X6000-1206106000.00%08914.780000000000
Danny Syvret (VAN)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Finn (STL)X6000-400311000.00%1518.5400000000017
Jake Debrusk (DET)X6000-54010109000.00%28113.510000000000
Konrad Abeltshauser (DET)X6000-340330000.00%0305.040000000006
Sebastian Collberg (VAN)X6000-6956711000.00%013121.85000217000126
Reece Scarlett (VAN)X60001401441000.00%68714.440000000000
Jake Muzzin (EDM)X7000120741000.00%1011215.940000400002
Tommy Wingels (EDM)X7000000220000.00%0142.060000500005
Sergei Kostitsyn (EDM)X7000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Christian Ehrhoff (EDM)X7000000000000.00%030.410000100000
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X90005402027000.00%1014315.900000100003
Ryan Collins (R) (PIT)X9000-2202565000.00%1217619.5000003000031
Brady Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X10000000200000.00%0141.440000200008
Robert Thomas (ANA)X10000020758000.00%110610.6000013000131
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X1000010010103000.00%214914.8700000000063
Nathan Horton (TBL)X13000-100021000.00%0403.0900002000137
Jason Pominville (TBL)X13000000000000.00%010.040000100000
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X13000-2801224000.00%21027.840000400004
Eeli Tolvanen (TBL)X13000020051000.00%0695.3400012000067
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X13000-92011810000.00%017213.2600000000154
Joel Vermin (CHI)X13000-200421000.00%4856.5700000000158
Ty Rattie (CHI)X13000-275450000.00%0261.970000000000
Joey Hishon (TBL)X13000-380151715000.00%218214.0300000000039
Alexander Semin (TOR)X17000000020000.00%020.140000000000
Ben Hanowski (TOR)X17000000000000.00%010.030000000000
Adam Mascherin (R) (DAL)X18000-100110000.00%0130.740000000002
Austin Wagner (DAL)X18000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Ivan Telegin (DAL)X18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke Kunin (PHI)X20000-100568000.00%1894.430000000003
Isac Lundestrom (R) (LAK)X22000-220101000.00%0251.130001800001
John McFarland (LAK)X22000000000000.00%010.050000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X2151.09%9200001.310012001920613
Ryan OReilly (PHI)X4156.86%76500001.10000001200233
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X2150.09%58500000.99000000710340
Jake Virtanen (TOR)X2029.41%3400101.36001000210211
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X3344.62%6500001.12000002300234
Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X2241.67%2400001.38000001100141
Drew Doughty (LAK)X000.00%000000.79000000031131
Jared McCann (DAL)X2050.57%43500011.12000010031302
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X1159.09%2200001.05000100130311
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X3046.67%3000000.84000001700121
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X1057.83%33200001.31000000310130
Mitch Marner (DAL)X0050.68%44400001.010000101100100
Claude Giroux (TOR)X1050.89%45000010.97000000210122
Leon Draisaitl (PHI)X2154.89%34800000.90000000051222
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X3036.84%1900011.16000010021210
Michael McLeod (LAK)X2152.38%2100000.71000000041011
Adrian Kempe (TBL)X1038.10%2100001.28000110011220
Joe Pavelski (TBL)X2251.59%37800021.12000000011211
Adam Henrique (TOR)X0049.40%50400000.79000010120300
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X0151.65%51500000.63001000011102
Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X2050.39%12700000.70000001100021
Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X0128.57%1400001.08000001400011
Ryan Callahan (TOR)X0029.03%3100000.68000000041110
Jakub Zboril (LAK)X000.00%000000.530000000103001
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X000.00%000000.84000000011001
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X000.00%000000.650000000144001
Phil Kessel (TBL)X2045.45%1100000.92000001400111
Auston Matthews (DAL)X0141.94%3100000.58000001100002
Marcus Kruger (DAL)X2047.40%32700000.53000000011110
Niklas Hansson (TOR)X000.00%000000.57000002600010
Elias Pettersson (LAK)X1140.00%2500000.46000020032012
Mark Pysyk (DAL)X100.00%000000.57000000073011
Milan Lucic (PHI)X2145.45%2200000.61002010011310
Sam Bennett (ANA)X1054.92%24400000.88000000022101
Erik Karlsson (DAL)X100.00%000000.440000000123011
Eric Staal (TOR)X2048.89%18000000.59000000011110
Tyler Myers (DAL)X100.00%000000.49000000150011
Tyson Jost (PHI)X1037.04%2700000.57000000022110
William Nylander (EDM)X0036.36%1100001.24000000210101
John Carlson (TOR)X000.00%000000.44000000061000
Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X1041.56%7700000.50000100086110
Matt Duchene (COL)X0064.06%12800001.84000011500100
Conner Bleackley (LAK)X1048.13%21400000.46000000055110
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X000.00%000000.350000000203000
Bo Horvat (VAN)X0051.20%16600001.22000001100100
Derek Stepan (NYR)X1152.44%16400011.21000000041100
Jack Eichel (ANA)X0152.43%20600000.77000001100010
Maxim Chudinov (TOR)X100.00%000000.42000000011002
Brandon Saad (TBL)X0036.84%1900000.63000100021000
Victor Hedman (CHI)X000.00%000000.51000000033000
Vince Dunn (PHI)X000.00%000000.520000000202100
Brenden Kichton (LAK)X000.00%000000.310000000223001
Sidney Crosby (PIT)X1048.42%22100000.68000000011100
Nikolai Goldobin (DET)X2044.44%900001.39000001600000
Tomas Hertl (CHI)X0053.63%28900000.58000000044010
Mathew Barzal (VAN)X1025.00%400001.21000000420100
Corey Perry (EDM)X0012.50%1600000.87000002200011
Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X0023.53%1700000.56000220051001
Vitali Kravstov (R) (PHI)X0150.00%1200000.52000000088001
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X1041.67%1200000.70000000011020
Justin Schultz (TBL)X100.00%000000.51000010071000
Joel Armia (CHI)X0045.83%2400000.56000000022001
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X1025.00%400001.10000000031011
Jacob Trouba (PIT)X000.00%000000.60000000430002
Chris Kreider (DET)X009.09%1100001.05000001100100
Josh Ho-Sang (PIT)X0046.00%5000000.58000101300000
Timo Meier (ANA)X1040.00%1500000.54000020044020
Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X1158.14%30100000.49000000032011
German Rubtsov (STL)X1016.67%1800001.03000000120100
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X000.00%000000.69000001200000
Sean Monahan (EDM)X0043.45%16800000.80000010250000
Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X000.00%000000.40000210071001
Duncan Keith (CHI)X200.00%000000.58000000062000
Callan Foote (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.42001000011000
Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X000.00%000000.75000000031000
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X100.00%000000.2600100002110001
Ryan Suter (BUF)X000.00%000001.01000000250100
Robbie Fabbri (DET)X0041.18%15300000.90000000061100
Travis Hamonic (PHI)X000.00%000000.36000000041000
Jared Cowen (TOR)X000.00%000000.350040000121000
Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X1120.00%1500000.59000000054110
Max Domi (BUF)X0039.13%2300000.89001000011000
Evgeni Malkin (STL)X1055.73%13100000.83000020000011
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X0043.55%12400000.86000003300000
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X1025.00%800000.65000002200001
Nazem Kadri (LAK)X1051.61%3100000.23000000051011
Emerson Etem (CBJ)X0050.00%600000.84000000041011
Kyle Palmieri (COL)X0060.00%500000.94000000310100
Radek Faksa (BUF)X0050.00%11400000.91000100310010
Nico Hischier (STL)X0045.10%10200000.75000000310000
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X0033.33%900000.77000000011001
David Krejci (EDM)X1032.00%2500000.69000000230100
Sonny Milano (ANA)X0050.00%1200000.45000000052010
Alexander Ovechkin (TBL)X0126.32%1900000.38000010210010
Edgars Kulda (PHI)X0020.00%1500000.390020000148000
Michael Del Zotto (COL)X000.00%000001.02000000130001
Mike Matheson (TBL)X000.00%000000.33000000072000
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X0040.00%1000000.360000000122100
Marco Scandella (TOR)X100.00%000000.310000000101001
Brendan Guhle (PHI)X000.00%000000.310000100147020
Tyson Barrie (LAK)X000.00%000000.2200000002110000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TBL)X000.00%000000.49000000110000
Mike Green (PHI)X000.00%000000.190000000202100
Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X100.00%000000.42000000033100
Michael Spacek (PHI)X1048.64%25700000.3200000001111000
Victor Rask (BUF)X0045.05%11100000.85000002200000
Josh Morrissey (PIT)X010.00%000000.36000100210000
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X010.00%000000.27000000022011
Jesper Bratt (R) (TBL)X0033.33%900000.57000000000001
Emil Molin (DAL)X1034.78%2300000.28000000000101
Alexander Burmistrov (DAL)X0147.79%13600000.23000010042010
Cody Eakin (LAK)X1055.98%25900000.270000000118000
Alexander Nylander (CBJ)X100.00%200000.66000000031101
Logan Couture (CBJ)X0050.75%13400000.64000000011100
Jake McCabe (CBJ)X000.00%000000.61000000130001
Vyacheslav Voynov (NYR)X100.00%000000.52000000032010
Karl Alzner (EDM)X100.00%000000.66000000053001
Brian Dumoulin (EDM)X000.00%000000.47000000210000
John Quenneville (EDM)X0050.00%1000000.67000000011000
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X0143.68%8700000.41000000041100
Henrik Samuelsson (PIT)X0048.33%12000000.39000001200000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TBL)X000.00%000000.320000000123100
Cody Ceci (CHI)X000.00%000000.29000000031000
Alex Guptill (TOR)X0055.10%4900000.31000010076000
Clayton Keller (COL)X0052.10%11900000.82000000250000
Jacob Larsson (DET)X000.00%000000.62000000062000
Julius Honka (ANA)X000.00%000000.330000000103000
Jack Johnson (PHI)X000.00%000000.170000000203000
T.J. Oshie (COL)X0016.67%600000.63000001100010
Max Reinhart (TOR)X00100.00%100001.44000111200001
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X1066.67%300000.59000001100000
Taylor Hall (DET)X0072.73%1100000.55000000130010
Darnell Nurse (DET)X000.00%000000.47001000011000
Josh Bailey (EDM)X0144.67%15000000.48000000033100
Kyle Connor (EDM)X0045.83%14400000.38000000130000
Brendan Leipsic (ANA)X0039.13%2300000.29000100054100
Rickard Rakell (ANA)X0050.60%16800000.33000000011002
Ville Pokka (COL)X000.00%000000.54000000021000
Mark Stone (BUF)X0010.00%1000000.63000000140000
Michael McCarron (STL)X0018.18%1100000.45000000022000
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X0054.11%20700000.42000000130000
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X0027.78%1800000.28000000033000
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X000.00%000000.23000000042001
Adam Almquist (LAK)X000.00%000000.20000000055100
Kyle Okposo (CBJ)X0043.33%3000000.55000000150000
Olli Maatta (BUF)X000.00%000000.60000100051000
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X0044.81%21200000.30000000092000
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X000.00%000000.270000000104000
Remi Elie (DAL)X0036.00%2500000.240000000188000
Jack Glover (DAL)X000.00%000000.190000000184000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (NYR)X0020.00%500000.45000000000010
Anders Lee (CBJ)X0080.00%500000.40000001100011
Chris Tierney (BUF)X1011.11%900000.40000002200001
Jansen Harkins (TOR)X00100.00%100001.93000000000100
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X000.00%000000.31000001100000
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X000.00%000000.30000000011000
David Rundblad (STL)X000.00%000000.34000000022010
Mikko Koivu (STL)X0054.32%16200000.28000000022001
Kristopher Letang (DET)X000.00%000000.29000000032011
Mathew Dumba (VAN)X000.00%000000.31000010150000
Alan Quine (NYR)X0046.67%1500000.32000000021000
Nick Ritchie (DET)X0041.67%1200000.28000000210000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOR)X0066.67%600000.39000000011010
Zach Nastasiuk (PIT)X1060.00%1500000.26000000063000
Eric Cornel (R) (ANA)X1047.50%12000000.31000000071000
Dion Phaneuf (CHI)X000.00%000000.180000000116000
Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X010.00%000000.130000100142001
Shane Eiserman (PHI)X1033.33%300000.47000100033000
Samuel Girard (R) (TBL)X000.00%000001.05000000000000
Brad Marchand (BUF)X0033.33%600000.41000000250000
Adam Larsson (DET)X000.00%000000.28000000062000
Cory Conacher (NYR)X0014.29%700000.68000000160000
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X000.00%000000.30000000065000
Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X000.00%000000.29000000062000
Tyler Motte (NYR)X000.00%400000.53000100260000
Will Butcher (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.45000000160000
Ryan Stanton (VAN)X000.00%000000.44000000063000
Mikko Rantanen (STL)X0050.00%600000.29000000061000
Sami Vatanen (DET)X000.00%000000.42000000160000
Zack Phillips (STL)X0053.49%4300000.36000000260000
Brenden Dillon (EDM)X000.00%000000.26000000270000
Jon Merrill (PIT)X000.00%000000.27000000092000
Cam Fowler (ANA)X000.00%000000.17000000071000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (ANA)X0058.33%1200000.430000000103000
Shea Theodore (ANA)X000.00%000000.170000001100000
Jason Spezza (TBL)X0057.98%25700000.160000000137000
Logan Brown (PIT)X000.00%000000.61000000022000
Mathew Bodie (BUF)X000.00%000000.19000001100000
Erik Johnson (COL)X000.00%000000.24000010011000
Tim Erixon (CBJ)X000.00%000000.19000000022000
Shea Weber (CBJ)X000.00%000000.17000000033000
Mason Geertsen (COL)X000.00%000000.18000000011000
David Pastrnak (BUF)X0027.27%1100000.24000000022000
Jordan Greenway (STL)X0040.00%500000.19000001100000
James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X0050.00%400000.22000000044010
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.35000001100000
Alexander Wennberg (DET)X0050.55%9100000.25000000022001
Julius Nattinen (NYR)X0047.69%6500000.35000001100000
Morgan Rielly (STL)X000.00%000000.18000001100000
Jayson Megna (VAN)X00100.00%300000.23000000033001
Daniel Catenacci (PIT)X0050.00%400000.19000000022000
Tyler Benson (R) (PHI)X0014.29%700000.2000000001212000
Seth Griffith (LAK)X0022.73%2200000.1700000002121000
Lias Andersson (PIT)X0050.00%1400000.46000000130000
Andrew Nielsen (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.32000000000000
Brad Malone (CBJ)X0040.00%500000.49000000150000
Kyle Turris (CBJ)X0060.15%13300000.19000000052000
Nail Yakupov (COL)X0030.77%1300000.20000000054000
Scott Kosmachuk (COL)X0033.33%300001.02000000051000
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X000.00%000000.24000000052000
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X000.00%000000.23000000052000
Hudson Fasching (BUF)X0050.00%400000.26001000052000
Jack Dougherty (COL)X000.00%000000.19000000051000
Conor Sheary (NYR)X0047.32%11200000.20000000062000
Joe Thornton (STL)X0050.00%1000001.54000000062000
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X000.00%000000.13000000064000
Zach Parise (STL)X0033.33%1200000.15000000062000
Filip Ahl (R) (VAN)X0050.00%200000.23000000063000
Ryan Graves (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.16001000063000
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X000.00%000000.21000000160000
Ian McCoshen (STL)X000.00%000000.19000000064000
Martin Frk (DET)X0025.00%400000.29000000062000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (EDM)X0066.67%600000.20000000071000
Andreas Englund (EDM)X000.00%000000.17000000075000
Bryce Aneloski (TBL)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.79000000096000
Derrick Pouliot (PIT)X000.00%000000.09001000098000
Sam Gagner (CHI)X000.00%500000.1400000001311000
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X0057.00%20000000.100000000136000
Dana Tyrell (TOR)X000.00%200001.110000000176000
Connor Hobbs (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (DAL)X00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Dennis Seidenberg (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron Schilling (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joakim Ryan (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Timothy Liljegren (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alexander Steen (BUF)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Oskar Sundqvist (CBJ)X0051.61%3100000.00000000055000
Jonas Brodin (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Kaspars Daugavins (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nick Bonino (CBJ)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Cliff Pu (TOR)X0025.00%400000.00000000031000
Vladimir Tkachev (CBJ)X0050.00%800000.00000000055000
Daniel Winnik (BUF)X0033.33%600000.00000000055000
Simon Despres (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Dennis Yan (COL)X0025.00%400000.00001000011000
Mark Giordano (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Sebastian Aho (DET)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Nicolas Hague (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Artem Anisimov (CBJ)X0050.85%5900000.00000000055000
Nick Lappin (R) (COL)X0043.68%8700000.00000000055000
Johan Sundstrom (COL)X0051.85%2700000.00000010055000
Kevin Hayes (BUF)X0044.79%9600000.00000000055000
Brian Ferlin (COL)X0041.67%1200000.00000000055000
Brett Lernout (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andy Welinski (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
David Musil (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brett Ritchie (NYR)X000.00%400000.00000000066000
Cole Cassels (VAN)X0045.51%17800000.00000000066000
Patrik Laine (STL)X0028.57%700000.00000000066000
Ryan Merkley (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Roman Horak (PIT)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Trevor Daley (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jay McClement (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Trevor Lewis (VAN)X0055.56%900000.00000000066000
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X000.00%900000.00000000066000
Jay Beagle (PIT)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Carter Ashton (STL)X00100.00%200000.00000000053000
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X0057.50%8000000.00000000066000
Danny Syvret (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Finn (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jake Debrusk (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Konrad Abeltshauser (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Sebastian Collberg (VAN)X0037.50%800000.00000100066000
Reece Scarlett (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jake Muzzin (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Tommy Wingels (EDM)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Sergei Kostitsyn (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Christian Ehrhoff (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Ryan Collins (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Robert Thomas (ANA)X0037.50%800000.0000000001010000
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X0075.00%1200000.0000000001010000
Nathan Horton (TBL)X00100.00%400000.0000000001313000
Jason Pominville (TBL)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X0040.00%500000.0000000001313000
Eeli Tolvanen (TBL)X0040.00%500000.0000000001313000
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X0051.33%11300000.0000000001313000
Joel Vermin (CHI)X0045.45%1100000.00000001100000
Ty Rattie (CHI)X0033.33%300000.00000011100000
Joey Hishon (TBL)X0059.09%4400000.0000000001313000
Alexander Semin (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Ben Hanowski (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Adam Mascherin (R) (DAL)X0025.00%800000.0000000001818000
Austin Wagner (DAL)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Ivan Telegin (DAL)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Luke Kunin (PHI)X0034.09%8800000.0000000002020000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (LAK)X0033.33%300000.0000000002222000
John McFarland (LAK)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Lundstrom (TOR)20001.0000.0055000230000.0000017000
Ryan Miller (LAK)10001.0000.0023000110000.0000022000
Jacob Markstrom (DET)10000.9581.7235001240000.000006000
Andrey Vasilevskiy (CBJ)51220.9192.0335400121490000.000050000
John Gibson (ANA)104240.9162.0769400242870000.0000100201
Jon Gillies (PHI)2016220.9042.37123921495080000.0000200012
Brandon Whitney (CHI)31100.9032.92123006620000.0000112000
Tristan Jarry (LAK)2213630.9022.27140121535390100.0000220101
Philippe Desrosiers (DAL)51010.9012.36178207710000.0000018000
Jonathan Bernier (EDM)73210.9002.3940220161600100.000070010
Jimmy Howard (STL)62310.8962.3341321161540000.000060100
Matt Murray (PIT)84400.8952.4853320222100100.000081000
Jack Campbell (TOR)179620.8952.67103321464390300.0000170111
Cam Ward (PIT)10100.8933.0359003280000.000018000
Ilya Samsonov (NYR)62400.8902.8937300181640000.000060000
Carey Price (VAN)62400.8842.9934200171460000.000060011
Thatcher Demko (BUF)51310.8833.0931000161370010.000050000
Anthony Stolarz (CHI)125330.8832.8669202332810000.0000121200
Henrik Lundqvist (DAL)1810510.8763.1096921504030200.0000180110
Igor Shesterkin (R) (PHI)20000.8704.6639003230000.0000020000
Sergei Bobrovsky (TBL)62200.8693.4727600161220000.000049001
Magnus Hellberg (DET)62400.8663.3232500181340000.000060000
Braden Holtby (TBL)105310.8633.0251600261900000.000094000
Ales Stezka (R) (COL)51300.8613.591840011790000.000032000
Ben Scrivens jr (EDM)10010.8183.5834002110000.000007000
Marc-Andre Fleury (COL)30100.7885.741150011520000.000023000
Kari Lehtonen (VAN)10000.7503.271800140000.000006000