Pro LeadersLast Update - Thursday, November 22, 2018 at 20:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X201716331537155744820020.73%950225.1234719740004107
2Ryan OReilly (PHI)X201118291520258760014.47%652926.4635821740001126
3Dylan Larkin (LAK)X22121628111604562840014.29%1356725.77641023100101186
4Jake Virtanen (TOR)X1712142632353149750016.00%438222.5056111780000118
5Steven Stamkos (PHI)X2011142518201323780014.10%444822.413582074000152
6Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X181014246201642930010.75%134719.285813207500000
7Drew Doughty (LAK)X226172374004624510011.76%3258326.4837103096011064
8Jared McCann (DAL)X1811112272754025640017.19%339321.85710171769000059
9Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X181372012153634670019.40%238121.14426187000004
10Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X221192010803036680016.18%247621.652462410000000
11Jonathan Toews (CHI)X138111951201136400020.00%229022.31437115200003
12Mitch Marner (DAL)X182171913010244046004.35%337520.82044107000000
13Claude Giroux (TOR)X1781018560949490016.33%237221.90224138200000
14Leon Draisaitl (PHI)X205131876054766007.58%740020.001342472000364
15Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X1389173551932650012.31%029322.57055125300000
16Michael McLeod (LAK)X22710171402550550012.73%347621.653252295000011
17Adrian Kempe (TBL)X1361117-23010443262009.68%526720.51055167400000
18Joe Pavelski (TBL)X138816380236340023.53%028521.9421357200001
19Adam Henrique (TOR)X1779161751059510013.73%540623.8624617700000102
20Kevin Fiala (LAK)X22691532353465510011.76%347321.51044129700000
21Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X177714-1401535450015.56%340223.661451178000051
22Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X1341014660192444009.09%225919.96134115100000
23Ryan Callahan (TOR)X17212143200262638005.26%541024.14156971000289
24Jakub Zboril (LAK)X22113145180262841002.44%2452523.8503326102000069
25Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X1331013-81202814150020.00%1131023.853581347000048
26Travis Sanheim (DAL)X1811213-2200221820005.00%2040322.391561476000027
27Phil Kessel (TBL)X136612440612450013.33%226120.06235186500000
28Auston Matthews (DAL)X1857121802426490010.20%341423.00044670000235
29Marcus Kruger (DAL)X185611-4202139410012.20%741322.932351075000194
30Niklas Hansson (TOR)X17471102202216230017.39%1238622.70123978000166
31Elias Pettersson (LAK)X2247111318101816330012.12%148121.86123119700000
32Mark Pysyk (DAL)X1811011160181112008.33%1238621.43167768000031
33Milan Lucic (PHI)X207310753155518250028.00%132716.3621357200000
34Sam Bennett (ANA)X10551051802121450011.11%222822.8001174800000
35Erik Karlsson (DAL)X185510-22203414220022.73%1845525.284261777000075
36Eric Staal (TOR)X174610-41001331340011.76%534020.024151270000115
37Tyler Myers (DAL)X18371003204112120025.00%2041222.86325668000055
38Tyson Jost (PHI)X20371054053542007.14%135217.601231072000013
39William Nylander (EDM)X7281032041636005.56%216123.0203392800009
40John Carlson (TOR)X171910-3100182716006.25%2245226.611451276000170
41Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X224590115252744009.09%635916.3000005011040
42Conner Bleackley (LAK)X2236901402338260011.54%039417.9200000000280
43Ivan Provorov (PHI)X200996260371818000.00%2852025.990001077000091
44Jack Eichel (ANA)X10358212082531009.68%220920.87112104200000
45Maxim Chudinov (TOR)X1735843404710170017.65%1638022.352351071000145
46Brandon Saad (TBL)X13268-695113333006.06%125419.56134127200001
47Victor Hedman (CHI)X13268-6100149130015.38%1731624.332461053000048
48Vince Dunn (PHI)X20088614014158000.00%1230715.3600024000035
49Brenden Kichton (LAK)X220884200151918000.00%1750923.130441081000064
50Sidney Crosby (PIT)X9527-380530380013.16%020723.0020263700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (ANA)104240.9162.0769400242870000.0000100
2Tristan Jarry (LAK)2213630.9022.27140121535390100.0000220
3Jon Gillies (PHI)2016220.9042.37123921495080000.0000200
4Matt Murray (PIT)84400.8952.4853320222100100.000081
5Jack Campbell (TOR)179620.8952.67103321464390300.0000170
6Anthony Stolarz (CHI)125330.8832.8669202332810000.0000121
7Braden Holtby (TBL)105310.8633.0251600261900000.000094
8Henrik Lundqvist (DAL)1810510.8763.1096921504030200.0000180