Pro Power RankingLast Update - Thursday, November 22, 2018 at 20:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Philadelphia Flyers29810103227
22Toronto Mapleleafs22440203830
33Dallas Stars15530203031
44Anaheim Ducks15420402324
55Edmonton Oilers14320202118
66Chicago Blackhawks12430303032
77LosAngeles Kings12450102425
88Pittsburgh Penguins8450002225
99TampaBay Lightning8540102634
1010StLouis Blues4230101316
1111Columbus Bluejackets3120201012
1212Detroit Redwings3240001619
1313NewYork Rangers3240001518
1414Boston Bruins00000000
1515Minnesota Wild00000000
1616Winnipeg Jets00000000
1717SanJose Sharks00000000
1818Washington Capitals00000000
1919Carolina Hurricanes00000000
2020Florida Panthers00000000
2121Calgary Flames00000000
2222Montreal Canadiens00000000
2323Nashville Predators00000000
2424NewJersey Devils00000000
2525NewYork Islanders00000000
2626Ottawa Senators00000000
2727Arizona Coyotes00000000
2828Buffalo Sabres-1130101217
2929Vancouver Canucks-1240001118
3030Colorado Avalanche-5140001422