Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, November 22, 2018 at 20:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX10551051802121450011.11%222822.8001174800000
Jack EichelX10358212082531009.68%220920.87112104200000
Timo MeierX10336524102311290010.34%422122.0910144700000
Sonny MilanoX1023550059100020.00%022222.1900004700000
Dmitry KulikovX10314612019680037.50%1519219.1800028000048
Julius HonkaX1004411402748000.00%1924524.47011643000044
Brendan LeipsicX102132115148190010.53%220620.5901144100003
Rickard RakellX10213120419180011.11%518018.0300000000030
Ryan GetzlafX101232204527003.70%021421.4111264100000
Hampus LindholmX10123120141040025.00%1326126.08101243000046
Kevin ShattenkirkX10033218031153000.00%1322422.4100003000039
Eric Cornel (R)X101120407960016.67%113113.0800000000162
Cam FowlerX10022120465000.00%823223.1801144000009
Joseph Blandisi (R)X100221407913000.00%0949.400000100007
Shea TheodoreX10022512013109000.00%1423223.20000545000019
Brady Tkachuk (R)X10000000200000.00%0141.440000200008
Robert ThomasX10000020758000.00%110610.6000013000131
Nicolas KerdilesX1000010010103000.00%214914.8700000000063
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX1054.92%24400000.88000000022101
Jack EichelX0152.43%20600000.77000001100010
Timo MeierX1040.00%1500000.54000020044020
Sonny MilanoX0050.00%1200000.45000000052010
Dmitry KulikovX100.00%000000.42000000033100
Julius HonkaX000.00%000000.330000000103000
Brendan LeipsicX0039.13%2300000.29000100054100
Rickard RakellX0050.60%16800000.33000000011002
Ryan GetzlafX0027.78%1800000.28000000033000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.23000000042001
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.270000000104000
Eric Cornel (R)X1047.50%12000000.31000000071000
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.17000000071000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0058.33%1200000.430000000103000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.170000001100000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Robert ThomasX0037.50%800000.0000000001010000
Nicolas KerdilesX0075.00%1200000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson104240.9162.0769400242870000.0000100201

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX5066020576000.00%611923.8601152800006
Max DomiX532519595230013.04%211222.4001172400000
Radek FaksaX523515535170011.76%211022.1010142200000
Victor RaskX5224-40029200010.00%09518.9302272400000
Mark StoneX5123-4209511009.09%19619.1811272500000
Olli MaattaX5033-2115541000.00%310019.9301102600000
Chris TierneyX5202-1004180025.00%010020.0300022400000
Brad MarchandX5022-4801868000.00%29719.3300032400002
Mathew BodieX5101-3406340025.00%910821.57101319000014
David PastrnakX5101-2003950020.00%08216.400000300009
Thomas HickeyX5011-200530000.00%58416.8100000000017
Calvin de HaanX5011-240620000.00%68817.5900005000015
Hudson FaschingX5011-2759310000.00%07815.6600000000010
Alexander SteenX5000100131000.00%0356.9200001000122
Kaspars DaugavinsX5000000000000.00%010.240000000001
Daniel WinnikX5000000001000.00%051.060000000005
Simon DespresX5000-4601022000.00%910320.62000020000014
Nicolas Hague (R)X5000300200000.00%0214.210000000002
Kevin HayesX5000-200272000.00%08817.5400000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX000.00%000001.01000000250100
Max DomiX0039.13%2300000.89001000011000
Radek FaksaX0050.00%11400000.91000100310010
Victor RaskX0045.05%11100000.85000002200000
Mark StoneX0010.00%1000000.63000000140000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.60000100051000
Chris TierneyX1011.11%900000.40000002200001
Brad MarchandX0033.33%600000.41000000250000
Mathew BodieX000.00%000000.19000001100000
David PastrnakX0027.27%1100000.24000000022000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.24000000052000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.23000000052000
Hudson FaschingX0050.00%400000.26001000052000
Alexander SteenX0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Kaspars DaugavinsX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Daniel WinnikX0033.33%600000.00000000055000
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kevin HayesX0044.79%9600000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko51310.8833.0931000161370010.000050000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX138111951201136400020.00%229022.31437115200003
Andre BurakovskyX1389173551932650012.31%029322.57055125300000
Kasperi KapanenX1341014660192444009.09%225919.96134115100000
Tommy VannelliX1331013-81202814150020.00%1131023.853581347000048
Victor HedmanX13268-6100149130015.38%1731624.332461053000048
Tomas HertlX13437-220529200020.00%124118.5502214700000
Joel ArmiaX13257-220251431006.45%024919.15213124700009
Duncan KeithX13246-10031040050.00%720715.891011800005
Vincent TrocheckX13145-312023728003.57%127921.430331044000145
Ryan McDonaghX1322401002312120016.67%1529322.55101845000051
Cody CeciX131342200151113007.69%1327821.40022744000042
Dion PhaneufX13112-120034560016.67%1522517.3200011000022
Sam GagnerX13011-50031112000.00%214411.070000000000
Riley SheahanX13011-8208238000.00%419615.0800001000048
Daniel Sprong (R)X13000-2801224000.00%21027.840000400004
Tyler BozakX13000-92011810000.00%017213.2600000000154
Joel VerminX13000-200421000.00%4856.5700000000158
Ty RattieX13000-275450000.00%0261.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1057.83%33200001.31000000310130
Andre BurakovskyX3036.84%1900011.16000010021210
Kasperi KapanenX0128.57%1400001.08000001400011
Tommy VannelliX000.00%000000.84000000011001
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.51000000033000
Tomas HertlX0053.63%28900000.58000000044010
Joel ArmiaX0045.83%2400000.56000000022001
Duncan KeithX200.00%000000.58000000062000
Vincent TrocheckX0040.00%1000000.360000000122100
Ryan McDonaghX010.00%000000.27000000022011
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.29000000031000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.180000000116000
Sam GagnerX000.00%500000.1400000001311000
Riley SheahanX0057.00%20000000.100000000136000
Daniel Sprong (R)X0040.00%500000.0000000001313000
Tyler BozakX0051.33%11300000.0000000001313000
Joel VerminX0045.45%1100000.00000001100000
Ty RattieX0033.33%300000.00000011100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz125330.8832.8669202332810000.0000121200
Brandon Whitney31100.9032.92123006620000.0000112000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX5369395614200015.00%09819.5813462900016
Kyle PalmieriX52353601111150013.33%210621.21112627000119
Michael Del ZottoX51450006870014.29%49819.6512332800003
Clayton KellerX5044-3604916000.00%09819.5104492500001
T.J. OshieX53033202690033.33%19519.0810132700008
Gabriel LandeskogX5213-300119140014.29%110120.2821342800001
Ville PokkaX512306061450020.00%211122.2611242800009
Erik JohnsonX5101-21157820050.00%28216.3600001000020
Mason GeertsenX510104017450020.00%510921.78101228000222
Nail YakupovX5011-36021314000.00%110120.1201142800000
Scott KosmachukX5011100221000.00%0203.900000000000
Jack DoughertyX5011180938000.00%910621.27011427000019
Dennis YanX5000-275185000.00%07214.4000000000013
Nick Lappin (R)X5000-3401138000.00%17013.9600002000022
Johan SundstromX5000-3115697000.00%16412.8300000000021
Brian FerlinX5000120130000.00%0193.810000000000
Brett LernoutX5000060322000.00%3336.7000010000020
Andy WelinskiX5000-360620000.00%46011.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX0064.06%12800001.84000011500100
Kyle PalmieriX0060.00%500000.94000000310100
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000001.02000000130001
Clayton KellerX0052.10%11900000.82000000250000
T.J. OshieX0016.67%600000.63000001100010
Gabriel LandeskogX1066.67%300000.59000001100000
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.54000000021000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.24000010011000
Mason GeertsenX000.00%000000.18000000011000
Nail YakupovX0030.77%1300000.20000000054000
Scott KosmachukX0033.33%300001.02000000051000
Jack DoughertyX000.00%000000.19000000051000
Dennis YanX0025.00%400000.00001000011000
Nick Lappin (R)X0043.68%8700000.00000000055000
Johan SundstromX0051.85%2700000.00000010055000
Brian FerlinX0041.67%1200000.00000000055000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ales Stezka (R)51300.8613.591840011790000.000032000
Marc-Andre Fleury30100.7885.741150011520000.000023000

Columbus Bluejackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emerson EtemX523532048110018.18%011923.7511252000000
Alexander NylanderX5134300811100010.00%012124.1601122000001
Logan CoutureX513430021418005.56%312625.1401162000005
Jake McCabeX513422011720050.00%413126.22112119000016
Kyle OkposoX50331202137000.00%110921.78011014000118
Anders LeeX5202020104190010.53%010019.9410142000000
Dennis CholowskiX5112-1204780012.50%412825.6211241900004
Tim ErixonX5101-34011340025.00%110320.6400008000014
Shea WeberX5101-1607230033.33%411823.500000100007
Brad MaloneX5011-200433000.00%1418.180111200004
Kyle TurrisX501100061721000.00%010821.6200042000019
Oskar SundqvistX5000-220531000.00%0367.220000000000
Jordan SchroederX5000-320285000.00%17514.990000200008
Nick BoninoX5000-200010000.00%0367.130000000000
Vladimir TkachevX5000-4005177000.00%09418.8200009000020
Mark GiordanoX5000-380854000.00%410721.40000321000012
Artem AnisimovX5000-3002117000.00%06513.090000000000
David MusilX5000280912000.00%512224.43000016000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emerson EtemX0050.00%600000.84000000041011
Alexander NylanderX100.00%200000.66000000031101
Logan CoutureX0050.75%13400000.64000000011100
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.61000000130001
Kyle OkposoX0043.33%3000000.55000000150000
Anders LeeX0080.00%500000.40000001100011
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.31000001100000
Tim ErixonX000.00%000000.19000000022000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.17000000033000
Brad MaloneX0040.00%500000.49000000150000
Kyle TurrisX0060.15%13300000.19000000052000
Oskar SundqvistX0051.61%3100000.00000000055000
Jordan SchroederX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Nick BoninoX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Vladimir TkachevX0050.00%800000.00000000055000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Artem AnisimovX0050.85%5900000.00000000055000
David MusilX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Vasilevskiy51220.9192.0335400121490000.000050000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal ColleX181014246201642930010.75%134719.285813207500000
Jared McCannX1811112272754025640017.19%339321.85710171769000059
Valeri NichushkinX181372012153634670019.40%238121.14426187000004
Mitch MarnerX182171913010244046004.35%337520.82044107000000
Travis SanheimX1811213-2200221820005.00%2040322.391561476000027
Auston MatthewsX1857121802426490010.20%341423.00044670000235
Marcus KrugerX185611-4202139410012.20%741322.932351075000194
Mark PysykX1811011160181112008.33%1238621.43167768000031
Erik KarlssonX185510-22203414220022.73%1845525.284261777000075
Tyler MyersX18371003204112120025.00%2041222.86325668000055
Emil MolinX16224-50051625008.00%428117.5500006000264
Alexander BurmistrovX1822422953622190010.53%535519.7200000000281
Remi ElieX18033-8100321418000.00%225213.980000200005
Jack GloverX18033018020116000.00%1731917.7400002000080
Jarred TinordiX181121215401360016.67%1731717.6300011000181
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X2000-300022000.00%02814.220000000002
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Mascherin (R)X18000-100110000.00%0130.740000000002
Austin WagnerX18000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Ivan TeleginX18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal ColleX2241.67%2400001.38000001100141
Jared McCannX2050.57%43500011.12000010031302
Valeri NichushkinX1159.09%2200001.05000100130311
Mitch MarnerX0050.68%44400001.010000101100100
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.650000000144001
Auston MatthewsX0141.94%3100000.58000001100002
Marcus KrugerX2047.40%32700000.53000000011110
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.57000000073011
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.440000000123011
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.49000000150011
Emil MolinX1034.78%2300000.28000000000101
Alexander BurmistrovX0147.79%13600000.23000010042010
Remi ElieX0036.00%2500000.240000000188000
Jack GloverX000.00%000000.190000000184000
Jarred TinordiX010.00%000000.130000100142001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Adam Mascherin (R)X0025.00%800000.0000000001818000
Austin WagnerX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Ivan TeleginX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers51010.9012.36178207710000.0000018000
Henrik Lundqvist1810510.8763.1096921504030200.0000180110

Detroit Redwings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolai GoldobinX643702027140028.57%010116.8321341900000
Chris KreiderX642642010490044.44%111519.09011120000022
Robbie FabbriX606650061618000.00%113322.14022620000026
Jacob LarssonX6044-140746000.00%512921.46022418000031
Taylor HallX621344038160012.50%011018.3200022100002
Darnell NurseX6213-219518370028.57%712821.41101619011027
Jonathan DrouinX6123-120101421004.76%214223.75101320000339
Kristopher LetangX6112312011890011.11%513722.89000520000025
Nick RitchieX6112-16015715006.67%414423.94000221101139
Adam LarssonX60222120856000.00%814524.15000322000026
Sami VatanenX6022-200241000.00%19515.8300000000017
Alexander WennbergX6101-5203712008.33%08113.520000000000
Martin FrkX6011-340628000.00%06911.480000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX2000000000000.00%010.330000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX40001100820000.00%35413.540000200000
Sebastian AhoX5000-200110000.00%0305.970000200000
Trevor DaleyX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jay McClementX6000000000000.00%050.810000000005
Jake DebruskX6000-54010109000.00%28113.510000000000
Konrad AbeltshauserX6000-340330000.00%0305.040000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolai GoldobinX2044.44%900001.39000001600000
Chris KreiderX009.09%1100001.05000001100100
Robbie FabbriX0041.18%15300000.90000000061100
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.62000000062000
Taylor HallX0072.73%1100000.55000000130010
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.47001000011000
Jonathan DrouinX0054.11%20700000.42000000130000
Kristopher LetangX000.00%000000.29000000032011
Nick RitchieX0041.67%1200000.28000000210000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.28000000062000
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.42000000160000
Alexander WennbergX0050.55%9100000.25000000022001
Martin FrkX0025.00%400000.29000000062000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Sebastian AhoX0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jay McClementX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jake DebruskX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Konrad AbeltshauserX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom10000.9581.7235001240000.000006000
Magnus Hellberg62400.8663.3232500181340000.000060000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX7281032041636005.56%216123.0203392800009
Corey PerryX7347040118210014.29%116123.0310142600007
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7246510014780025.00%1617424.89213529000022
Sean MonahanX724631152014140014.29%115021.4401122800000
Brendan GallagherX7325420129200015.00%215321.85000325000021
David KrejciX723510098100020.00%114520.7700032400005
Karl AlznerX7134-1000420050.00%412117.2900000000020
Brian DumoulinX71345206980012.50%1217024.29000623000019
John QuennevilleX713414011817005.88%011917.0000042400000
Josh BaileyX721312011280025.00%212517.8500000000026
Kyle ConnorX7213140622110018.18%115722.43000525000018
Brenden DillonX7022-11002934000.00%715121.58011125000020
Daniil Zharkov (R)X70111004710000.00%09814.070000000000
Andreas EnglundX70111401624000.00%511516.3800000000010
Jake MuzzinX7000120741000.00%1011215.940000400002
Tommy WingelsX7000000220000.00%0142.060000500005
Sergei KostitsynX7000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Christian EhrhoffX7000000000000.00%030.410000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX0036.36%1100001.24000000210101
Corey PerryX0012.50%1600000.87000002200011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.69000001200000
Sean MonahanX0043.45%16800000.80000010250000
Brendan GallagherX1025.00%800000.65000002200001
David KrejciX1032.00%2500000.69000000230100
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.66000000053001
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.47000000210000
John QuennevilleX0050.00%1000000.67000000011000
Josh BaileyX0144.67%15000000.48000000033100
Kyle ConnorX0045.83%14400000.38000000130000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.26000000270000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X0066.67%600000.20000000071000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.17000000075000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Sergei KostitsynX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Christian EhrhoffX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier73210.9002.3940220161600100.000070010
Ben Scrivens jr10010.8183.5834002110000.000007000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

LosAngeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX22121628111604562840014.29%1356725.77641023100101186
Drew DoughtyX226172374004624510011.76%3258326.4837103096011064
Zemgus GirgensonsX221192010803036680016.18%247621.652462410000000
Michael McLeodX22710171402550550012.73%347621.653252295000011
Kevin FialaX22691532353465510011.76%347321.51044129700000
Jakub ZborilX22113145180262841002.44%2452523.8503326102000069
Elias PetterssonX2247111318101816330012.12%148121.86123119700000
Joonas DonskoiX224590115252744009.09%635916.3000005011040
Conner BleackleyX2236901402338260011.54%039417.9200000000280
Brenden KichtonX220884200151918000.00%1750923.130441081000064
Miro HeiskanenX221565195161823004.35%1646921.311231599000020
Nazem KadriX22325-140253041007.32%243819.92101159700000
Tyson BarrieX22145280181690011.11%2646020.91101124000082
Cody EakinX2222432074123008.70%230213.7100028000024
Adam AlmquistX221231608990011.11%1630613.910001300003
Seth GriffithX22101-3809512008.33%31195.4200000000257
Isac Lundestrom (R)X22000-220101000.00%0251.130001800001
John McFarlandX22000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX2150.09%58500000.99000000710340
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.79000000031131
Zemgus GirgensonsX3046.67%3000000.84000001700121
Michael McLeodX2152.38%2100000.71000000041011
Kevin FialaX0151.65%51500000.63001000011102
Jakub ZborilX000.00%000000.530000000103001
Elias PetterssonX1140.00%2500000.46000020032012
Joonas DonskoiX1041.56%7700000.50000100086110
Conner BleackleyX1048.13%21400000.46000000055110
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.310000000223001
Miro HeiskanenX100.00%000000.2600100002110001
Nazem KadriX1051.61%3100000.23000000051011
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.2200000002110000
Cody EakinX1055.98%25900000.270000000118000
Adam AlmquistX000.00%000000.20000000055100
Seth GriffithX0022.73%2200000.1700000002121000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000002222000
John McFarlandX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller10001.0000.0023000110000.0000022000
Tristan Jarry2213630.9022.27140121535390100.0000220101

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NewJersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NewYork Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NewYork Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX6358-200417240012.50%013221.9714553000002
Mikael GranlundX6325200113110027.27%411619.27112729000016
Anthony DuclairX6235-2203922009.09%213021.6712373000000
Vyacheslav VoynovX6134-210024670014.29%915325.49123427000019
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X4202-16014870028.57%08922.1820252300000
Alan QuineX61122408815006.67%212420.67101329000026
Cory ConacherX6022-100163000.00%0599.860000100002
Nathan BeaulieuX6022-12021110000.00%613722.87022729000021
Tyler MotteX6022-275564000.00%07612.7000000000113
Will Butcher (R)X6022-120713000.00%19014.950000300000
James van RiemsdykX6101-12011350020.00%09015.030000700000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X6101-1204490011.11%0569.410000000000
Julius NattinenX6101-1604780012.50%0569.410000000000
Conor ShearyX6011-4009143000.00%110016.64011028000027
Jake GardinerX6011-220336000.00%614924.90000426000023
Ryan Graves (R)X6011-21152415000.00%1212721.15011331000019
Dylan McIlrathX6011-2602130000.00%49315.5200001000010
Cameron SchillingX2000000000000.00%020.780000100000
Brett RitchieX6000-420145000.00%0498.140000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX1152.44%16400011.21000000041100
Mikael GranlundX0043.55%12400000.86000003300000
Anthony DuclairX0033.33%900000.77000000011001
Vyacheslav VoynovX100.00%000000.52000000032010
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0020.00%500000.45000000000010
Alan QuineX0046.67%1500000.32000000021000
Cory ConacherX0014.29%700000.68000000160000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.29000000062000
Tyler MotteX000.00%400000.53000100260000
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%000000.45000000160000
James van RiemsdykX0050.00%400000.22000000044010
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X000.00%000000.35000001100000
Julius NattinenX0047.69%6500000.35000001100000
Conor ShearyX0047.32%11200000.20000000062000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.13000000064000
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000000.16001000063000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.21000000160000
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brett RitchieX000.00%400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov62400.8902.8937300181640000.000060000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX201716331537155744820020.73%950225.1234719740004107
Ryan OReillyX201118291520258760014.47%652926.4635821740001126
Steven StamkosX2011142518201323780014.10%444822.413582074000152
Leon DraisaitlX205131876054766007.58%740020.001342472000364
Milan LucicX207310753155518250028.00%132716.3621357200000
Tyson JostX20371054053542007.14%135217.601231072000013
Ivan ProvorovX200996260371818000.00%2852025.990001077000091
Vince DunnX20088614014158000.00%1230715.3600024000035
Vitali Kravstov (R)X20347-260714200015.00%027013.5100000000025
Travis HamonicX160668280412211000.00%1833721.07000942000058
Edgars KuldaX20235-42610271123008.70%125912.970000100000
Brendan GuhleX201455275491113007.69%1632116.07000424000033
Mike GreenX200558260541214000.00%2952626.280111377000092
Michael SpacekX20314-2100839160018.75%524912.440000100001
Jack JohnsonX200446120211519000.00%1647423.720111067000197
Shane EisermanX20112-15596100100.00%1854.270000000000
Tyler Benson (R)X20101-24081180012.50%01025.0900012000010
Andrew Nielsen (R)X4011-260530000.00%16215.580000100001
Luke KuninX20000-100568000.00%1894.430000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2151.09%9200001.310012001920613
Ryan OReillyX4156.86%76500001.10000001200233
Steven StamkosX3344.62%6500001.12000002300234
Leon DraisaitlX2154.89%34800000.90000000051222
Milan LucicX2145.45%2200000.61002010011310
Tyson JostX1037.04%2700000.57000000022110
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.350000000203000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.520000000202100
Vitali Kravstov (R)X0150.00%1200000.52000000088001
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.36000000041000
Edgars KuldaX0020.00%1500000.390020000148000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.310000100147020
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.190000000202100
Michael SpacekX1048.64%25700000.3200000001111000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.170000000203000
Shane EisermanX1033.33%300000.47000100033000
Tyler Benson (R)X0014.29%700000.2000000001212000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000.00%000000.32000000000000
Luke KuninX0034.09%8800000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies2016220.9042.37123921495080000.0000200012
Igor Shesterkin (R)20000.8704.6639003230000.0000020000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX9527-380530380013.16%020723.0020263700000
Ryan HartmanX92571602314200010.00%220122.32011340000019
Jacob TroubaX9167-712025813007.69%723325.91044640000026
Josh Ho-SangX9336-195121234008.82%120823.14000737000113
Artturi LehkonenX94153100107150026.67%217018.8920253300001
Josh MorrisseyX9224-77571190022.22%1021924.36213741000034
Jonathan HuberdeauX9134-20041921004.76%119621.8302253700004
Henrik SamuelssonX9134-5120201322004.55%120622.93112336000018
Tobias RiederX9033-22051812000.00%120322.56011437000039
Zach NastasiukX911200021014007.14%115517.1800003000142
Jon MerrillX9022360923000.00%714716.3400000000010
Logan BrownX3101-2202430033.33%03310.850000000000
Daniel CatenacciX9101010018390011.11%010711.860000100000
Lias AnderssonX3011-500054000.00%04414.520110600000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X9011100200000.00%1252.810000000001
Derrick PouliotX9011-355181610000.00%1321123.46011637000034
Roman HorakX6000000010000.00%091.520000100002
Jay BeagleX6000000000000.00%030.490000100000
Robert BortuzzoX90005402027000.00%1014315.900000100003
Ryan Collins (R)X9000-2202565000.00%1217619.5000003000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1048.42%22100000.68000000011100
Ryan HartmanX1041.67%1200000.70000000011020
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.60000000430002
Josh Ho-SangX0046.00%5000000.58000101300000
Artturi LehkonenX1120.00%1500000.59000000054110
Josh MorrisseyX010.00%000000.36000100210000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0143.68%8700000.41000000041100
Henrik SamuelssonX0048.33%12000000.39000001200000
Tobias RiederX0044.81%21200000.30000000092000
Zach NastasiukX1060.00%1500000.26000000063000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.27000000092000
Logan BrownX000.00%000000.61000000022000
Daniel CatenacciX0050.00%400000.19000000022000
Lias AnderssonX0050.00%1400000.46000000130000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X000.00%000000.79000000096000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.09001000098000
Roman HorakX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Jay BeagleX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Ryan Collins (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray84400.8952.4853320222100100.000081000
Cam Ward10100.8933.0359003280000.000018000

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

StLouis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
German RubtsovX6246-22069150013.33%011619.34213520000010
Alex PietrangeloX6156-3403290011.11%716026.63123734011022
Evgeni MalkinX632511210711150020.00%012020.0502252800000
Nico HischierX6235-10069200010.00%013322.19022736101116
Michael McCarronX6123-1607970014.29%313422.2911223300000
David RundbladX6112-24082100010.00%1211919.9011253400009
Mikko KoivuX6112-50021614007.14%014524.13112532000012
Mikko RantanenX602202061121000.00%213923.1800083400000
Zack PhillipsX6022-2205104000.00%511218.6200000000226
Jordan GreenwayX6101-21206770014.29%210317.1800001000017
Morgan RiellyX6101310014320050.00%110918.0900002000019
Joe ThorntonX6011000020000.00%0132.160110400000
Zach PariseX6011-5006816000.00%313322.0901173200000
Ian McCoshenX6011-11201355000.00%1010517.5100000000024
Connor Hobbs (R)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Jonas BrodinX5000-420736000.00%1012324.54000214000021
Patrik LaineX6000-660101422000.00%013522.54000113600001
Carter AshtonX6000-200310000.00%1528.7100000000027
Matt FinnX6000-400311000.00%1518.5400000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
German RubtsovX1016.67%1800001.03000000120100
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.75000000031000
Evgeni MalkinX1055.73%13100000.83000020000011
Nico HischierX0045.10%10200000.75000000310000
Michael McCarronX0018.18%1100000.45000000022000
David RundbladX000.00%000000.34000000022010
Mikko KoivuX0054.32%16200000.28000000022001
Mikko RantanenX0050.00%600000.29000000061000
Zack PhillipsX0053.49%4300000.36000000260000
Jordan GreenwayX0040.00%500000.19000001100000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.18000001100000
Joe ThorntonX0050.00%1000001.54000000062000
Zach PariseX0033.33%1200000.15000000062000
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.19000000064000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Patrik LaineX0028.57%700000.00000000066000
Carter AshtonX00100.00%200000.00000000053000
Matt FinnX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard62310.8962.3341321161540000.000060100

TampaBay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian KempeX1361117-23010443262009.68%526720.51055167400000
Joe PavelskiX138816380236340023.53%028521.9421357200001
Phil KesselX136612440612450013.33%226120.06235186500000
Brandon SaadX13268-695113333006.06%125419.56134127200001
Justin SchultzX13257-5135129150013.33%1027621.242241370000030
Patrice BergeronX13336-2401136280010.71%424418.79000316000362
Mikhail SergachevX1324644115342424008.33%1130223.192241869000024
Alexander OvechkinX132353235322225008.00%026020.00000116700005
Mike MathesonX13145-824036626003.85%1329923.021341766000045
Marc-Edouard VlasicX110556601064000.00%820318.4800009000038
Jesper Bratt (R)X13224-340911100020.00%014010.760000000000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X13134-310081090011.11%1325119.29101657000047
Samuel Girard (R)X2022-120401000.00%13818.9801111100000
Jason SpezzaX13022-60022520000.00%024518.87011763000011
Bryce AneloskiX90110602231000.00%1514616.2700007000030
Joakim RyanX4000060920000.00%46415.9300001000017
Nathan HortonX13000-100021000.00%0403.0900002000137
Jason PominvilleX13000000000000.00%010.040000100000
Eeli TolvanenX13000020051000.00%0695.3400012000067
Joey HishonX13000-380151715000.00%218214.0300000000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian KempeX1038.10%2100001.28000110011220
Joe PavelskiX2251.59%37800021.12000000011211
Phil KesselX2045.45%1100000.92000001400111
Brandon SaadX0036.84%1900000.63000100021000
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.51000010071000
Patrice BergeronX1158.14%30100000.49000000032011
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.40000210071001
Alexander OvechkinX0126.32%1900000.38000010210010
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.33000000072000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.49000000110000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0033.33%900000.57000000000001
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%000000.320000000123100
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%000001.05000000000000
Jason SpezzaX0057.98%25700000.160000000137000
Bryce AneloskiX000.00%000000.14000000000000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nathan HortonX00100.00%400000.0000000001313000
Jason PominvilleX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Eeli TolvanenX0040.00%500000.0000000001313000
Joey HishonX0059.09%4400000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby105310.8633.0251600261900000.000094000
Sergei Bobrovsky62200.8693.4727600161220000.000049001

Toronto Mapleleafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake VirtanenX1712142632353149750016.00%438222.5056111780000118
Claude GirouxX1781018560949490016.33%237221.90224138200000
Adam HenriqueX1779161751059510013.73%540623.8624617700000102
Mika ZibanejadX177714-1401535450015.56%340223.661451178000051
Ryan CallahanX17212143200262638005.26%541024.14156971000289
Niklas HanssonX17471102202216230017.39%1238622.70123978000166
Eric StaalX174610-41001331340011.76%534020.024151270000115
John CarlsonX171910-3100182716006.25%2245226.611451276000170
Maxim ChudinovX1735843404710170017.65%1638022.352351071000145
Wayne SimmondsX1734734220241131009.68%325014.710000600000
Callan Foote (R)X17246115526860033.33%1128716.86145470000014
Jared CowenX17066078204895000.00%2434620.38000110000066
Marco ScandellaX171454140181850020.00%1231818.6800013000081
Alex GuptillX16134-3175211025004.00%225515.9100023000144
Max ReinhartX4213322107230066.67%04210.380000000000
Jansen HarkinsX11123000030033.33%02120.720000100004
Filip Chlapik (R)X8112-22051013007.69%010112.670000000000
Dana TyrellX17011200101000.00%0181.060000000008
Cliff PuX5000-400138000.00%07114.220000000002
Alexander SeminX17000000020000.00%020.140000000000
Ben HanowskiX17000000000000.00%010.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake VirtanenX2029.41%3400101.36001000210211
Claude GirouxX1050.89%45000010.97000000210122
Adam HenriqueX0049.40%50400000.79000010120300
Mika ZibanejadX2050.39%12700000.70000001100021
Ryan CallahanX0029.03%3100000.68000000041110
Niklas HanssonX000.00%000000.57000002600010
Eric StaalX2048.89%18000000.59000000011110
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.44000000061000
Maxim ChudinovX100.00%000000.42000000011002
Wayne SimmondsX0023.53%1700000.56000220051001
Callan Foote (R)X000.00%000000.42001000011000
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.350040000121000
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.310000000101001
Alex GuptillX0055.10%4900000.31000010076000
Max ReinhartX00100.00%100001.44000111200001
Jansen HarkinsX00100.00%100001.93000000000100
Filip Chlapik (R)X0066.67%600000.39000000011010
Dana TyrellX000.00%200001.110000000176000
Cliff PuX0025.00%400000.00000000031000
Alexander SeminX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Ben HanowskiX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Lundstrom20001.0000.0055000230000.0000017000
Jack Campbell179620.8952.67103321464390300.0000170111

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX6448020115340011.76%213121.813031219000213
Mathew BarzalX6347-18077230013.04%011519.2504442000000
Hunter ShinkarukX616714015411009.09%112721.14044119000013
Jakob ChychrunX6112-72010430033.33%713622.60112318000023
Mathew DumbaX6112-1754350020.00%513021.70112317000021
Zach BogosianX6022-21001044000.00%613422.30000218000022
Ryan StantonX6022040642000.00%79015.020000100000
Jayson MegnaX6101-1005460016.67%28614.390000000000
Filip Ahl (R)X6011-100706000.00%08714.530000100001
Cole CasselsX6000-620161615000.00%113522.54000417000027
Ryan Merkley (R)X6000020000000.00%091.490000100006
Juuso Valimaki (R)X6000000100000.00%060.920000000003
Trevor LewisX6000000000000.00%0101.590000100008
Max PaciorettyX6000-6207210000.00%011318.8100011700007
Aaron EkbladX6000-5140948000.00%1013021.62000418000021
Yakov TreninX6000-1206106000.00%08914.780000000000
Danny SyvretX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sebastian CollbergX6000-6956711000.00%013121.85000217000126
Reece ScarlettX60001401441000.00%68714.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0051.20%16600001.22000001100100
Mathew BarzalX1025.00%400001.21000000420100
Hunter ShinkarukX1025.00%400001.10000000031011
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.30000000011000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.31000010150000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.30000000065000
Ryan StantonX000.00%000000.44000000063000
Jayson MegnaX00100.00%300000.23000000033001
Filip Ahl (R)X0050.00%200000.23000000063000
Cole CasselsX0045.51%17800000.00000000066000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Trevor LewisX0055.56%900000.00000000066000
Max PaciorettyX000.00%900000.00000000066000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Yakov TreninX0057.50%8000000.00000000066000
Danny SyvretX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Sebastian CollbergX0037.50%800000.00000100066000
Reece ScarlettX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price62400.8842.9934200171460000.000060011
Kari Lehtonen10000.7503.271800140000.000006000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3