Farm All Players StatsLast Update - 07/12/2018 at 17:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boris Katchouk (R) (MIA)X1011020102000,00%12221,950000300000
German Rubtsov (CHW)X4123-32061214007,14%29022,50011314000016
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MIA)X12022003140050,00%12121,370001300000
Cooper Marody (R) (ABH)X1011000024000,00%02120,520111200002
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (IOW)X616759581318005,56%211318,8902242100002
Julius Nattinen (FTZ)X11010001350020,00%02424,351011400004
Libor Hajek (R) (ABH)X8123012020490011,11%1016220,24112827000025
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (MIA)X631432013490033,33%414424,03101526000016
Cale Makar (R) (ROI)X122682801215180011,11%2328824,001121050000033
Brady Tkachuk (R) (SAN)X125160180182157008,77%721317,79101114800000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (SPF)X8415-120717220018,18%215719,6620242300005
Ethan Bear (R) (CHC)X8224-18019490022,22%1218122,63202526000025
Shane Eiserman (ADP)X5000-300187000,00%26312,520000000000
Martin Necas (R) (SAR)X5112-420181521004,76%810921,8900031400000
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHW)X321312081160033,33%17023,230110400005
Robert Thomas (SAN)X133710200937260011,54%323618,1313445100000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (SPF)X8246-320116180011,11%819424,211231223000220
Lucas Johansen (R) (SAR)X915619518816006,25%2020622,92011828000026
Barrett Hayton (R) (CHC)X9055-32042223000,00%015417,1403342700000
Matthew Phillips (R) (BST)X8336-5601724240012,50%420826,03112225000020
Yannick Veilleux (ABH)X3011100001000,00%1206,710000000000
Dalton Smith (POP)X7011-100135000,00%0385,460000000000
Kirill Petrov (BST)X6022-38012613000,00%012020,0800011400007
Josh Anderson (ABH)X32132407390022,22%05719,040001900006
Dominik Masin (WOS)X140660260552317000,00%2130321,67011742000014
Miles Wood (ADP)X14404-1001617230017,39%418112,951012700009
Jordan Subban (PRB)X6112-3409670014,29%710417,34112514000022
Riley Barber (ADP)X144711-155921330012,12%324817,7413495700001
Vaclav Karabacek (ROI)X14022-1009910000,00%21309,260000200000
Paul Stastny (BST)X6112-12021113007,69%115826,28000218000010
Otto Somppi (R) (SPF)X143710000620230013,04%120514,671121800006
Ryan Mantha (R) (SAR)X610131007140025,00%613522,58101319000017
Brendan Mikkelson (GRG)X1400052202415000,00%1822115,8000004000027
Alec Martinez (BIS)X14000-6601837000,00%614510,34000420000010
Brett Howden (BIS)X1448121002722400010,00%328220,14145857000219
Tyler Benson (R) (ADP)X14581301002618320015,63%1026819,15235135200000
Radovan Bondra (R) (GRG)X14448120321290013,79%119313,7622453800008
Esa Lindell (R) (SAN)X14156128019712008,33%1027419,5801174700006
Blake Comeau (BIS)X3000000000000,00%020,560000000001
Antoine Roussel (ALD)X14426180106150026,67%11309,2800001000021
Beau Bennett (BIS)X14101-2404611009,09%1956,770000300012
Ty Smith (R) (BST)X14156-120151414007,14%1425718,3900073000005
Brandon Dubinsky (MIA)X12268-5195243423008,70%224320,26213536000030
Andrei Loktionov (POP)X1427910032721009,52%423016,4200002011141
Alex Debrincat (R) (FTM)X1403310032720000,00%223416,7000033500000
Dysin Mayo (R) (HEB)X145491803212240020,83%2231022,133031543000037
Brandon Manning (WSP)X14235022046680025,00%1630021,45101542000049
Francis Perron (R) (SPF)X14213-20098110018,18%21269,010000000000
James Greenway (WOS)X14145-626031590011,11%922816,2610145000004
Andrew Desjardins (CHC)X10000-100583000,00%0575,6700000000128
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (CHC)X14011-9180301220000,00%2027519,64000628000132
Jacob Olofsson (R) (GRG)X1436951201414250012,00%121615,4611243900000
Jacob Cederholm (R) (ROI)X142467160395140014,29%929821,26101946000028
Dustin Byfuglien (BST)XX12213-61202612130015,38%326422,03000233000022
Brett Bellemore (ADP)X14145-4160241116006,25%1333223,75000554000024
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (IOW)X1427902002625008,00%817912,77044739000020
Markus Niemelainen (R) (GRG)X1407752152798000,00%2430021,43022540000055
Brandon McMillan (ROA)X1411220022100100.00%1402,880110700008
Josh Mahura (R) (MAM)X14112522027818005,56%1027819,88101737000024
Brian Lashoff (TOM)X14022-6401697000,00%1326318,7500001000042
Brett Connolly (FTM)X14628200623350017,14%325017,88011637000023
Riley Tufte (PRB)X1436964092647006,38%031422,421011149000135
Brian Strait (MAM)X1432564029680037,50%1326418,88202316000036
Charlie Coyle (BIS)X14033-22061730000,00%422716,21011226000017
Cam Atkinson (POP)X14538-120217250020,00%216411,711123500000
Carl Hagelin (SAR)X145510-440152253009,43%1124917,780111437000117
Clayton Stoner (ALD)X1400023005073000,00%922716,190000900009
Cody Goloubef (CHC)X141455200351050020,00%1520714,790001400001
Brendan Carlo (PRB)X141561180281231003,23%1330621,821121548000049
Viktor Arvidsson (WOS)X30441002911000,00%15317,7702241000013
Gabriel Carlsson (HAB)X7202080125120016,67%817324,72000928000022
Colby Robak (WOS)X14347-510011660050,00%821815,5810110000043
Colin Greening (UTC)X8112-210023280012,50%214618,23112527000014
Jonathan Macleod (R) (ADP)X13189-2120211017005,88%2033125,47101751000031
Jack Kopacka (R) (OKB)X14819120319300026,67%215110,770000100000
Frans Nielsen (SAR)X6000000000000,00%060,960000200001
Sebastien Aho (ROI)X1476134801715290024,14%1330822,040331555000010
Darren Helm (OKB)X1423510061823008,70%31037,380000000000
Damien Brunner (PRB)X14145-10001915006,67%118613,290000100000
Alexander Romanov (R) (BIS)X14145-440101090011,11%1125418,11101345000036
David Desharnais (FTM)X14426120424240016,67%016611,840000300008
Chris Summers (ALD)X1411214028613007,69%1729020,68000331000144
Nathan Horton (SYC)X14033-720211019000,00%314310,200000000000
Nick Paul (WOS)X14112-7115121314007,14%014810,560000000000
Vojtech Budik (R) (BIS)X14055320674000,00%617512,5300004000018
Luke Kunin (ADP)X14112-760102215006,67%116812,020000100000
Pavel Datsyuk (SYC)X14314-100620210014,29%41248,870000000000
Givani Smith (R) (ROA)X14347060145170017,65%1936,670000000000
Cody Eakin (MAM)X1466123202022400015,00%130221,543141245000131
Danny DeKeyser (MIA)X14033-2201295000,00%1328019,9801107000039
Ladislav Smid (SYC)X5022-41601411000,00%612224,3501101600008
Drew Shore (SAN)X140222204124000,00%0936,6200000000028
Christian Jaros (R) (WSP)X14101227529715006,67%1629521,10000736000042
Craig Smith (OKB)X1495144402650480018,75%1231322,330221145101158
Eric Gryba (GRG)X141910922036890011,11%2128620,4100001011045
Ryan Kesler (OKB)X1410616-460925420023,81%926018,573141241000030
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BIS)X14459-2601410120033,33%1326618,9802265500006
Matthew Tkachuk (WOS)X14791641404519560012,50%429521,06044650000226
Julien Gauthier (R) (BIS)X14066-6160301419000,00%025218,0302245200000
Jacob Josefson (POP)X14281076073229006,90%424717,65112721000036
Jakub Kindl (TOM)X14279860256150013,33%929120,75033545000012
Gabriel Dumont (FTM)X1401100011114000,00%21017,180000000000
Ryan Donato (CHC)X8213-3401510180011,11%314217,7100041100000
Mark Stuart (ROA)X14033-11803225000,00%1019613,98000011000010
Jeremy Morin (SYC)X2000-220010000,00%12311,740000200005
Taylor Raddysh (R) (CHC)X6011-1203119000,00%110517,5200012500000
Connor Hall (R) (HEB)X14022-51403296000,00%1622616,1500004000028
Devante Smith-Pelly (WSP)X14224300711150013,33%11077,6400000101130
Ondrej Kase (R) (SJI)X142101204062138005,26%125818,41213103500000
Dwight King (HEB)X14011-1002810000,00%0956,810000000000
Evan Bouchard (R) (ABH)X1415628012511009,09%1433123,64033545000061
Maxime Talbot (SJI)X141233003640025,00%0624,410000200000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (BIS)X514541757480012,50%38517,0300042700004
Pascal Laberge (GRG)X96410100625300020,00%320723,01235731000043
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BIS)X14000000001000,00%0100,740000000019
Luke Green (R) (HAB)X10123-180146100010,00%1222522,50101631000029
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAB)X14224-300312170011,76%214210,120000000000
Pierre Engvall (MIA)X14022-4003916000,00%223416,7400019000010
Joakim Andersson (ROI)X14224-10009100020,00%01258,900000000000
Mikey Anderson (R) (HAB)X14033-4802644000,00%1123917,0500018000015
Mikhail Grabovski (UTC)X8000-100132000,00%0465,790000000000
Jordan Caron (BIS)X14325-4155179180016,67%214110,100000000000
Justin Abdelkader (ALD)X14257120141360033,33%11067,570000000000
Justin Braun (TES)X14336-340156150020,00%625518,19123632000022
Gustav Nyquist (HAB)X14224-20052923008,70%223616,8221344400003
Justin Falk (SAN)X140001401741000,00%51248,8300000000044
Keaton Ellerby (FTM)X14123026034770014,29%1625117,9401119000043
Kevin Labanc (R) (SAN)X1437105100311731009,68%023416,7104485000000
Loui Eriksson (OKB)X14279400102455003,64%328520,331011345000231
Noah Dobson (R) (IOW)X8044312031610000,00%1013917,4200071300008
Kyle Clifford (SYC)X14134-1180331212008,33%626619,0300022200000
Jared McIsaac (R) (FTM)X14123-1014029590011,11%829220,82101537000021
Jordie Benn (CHC)X1413446051450020,00%620414,590000100000
Korbinian Holzer (WSP)X1405511202054000,00%1729821,27022217011045
Rourke Chartier (CHW)X142130100103531006,45%330821,99000533000149
Adam Mascherin (R) (TES)X1415602081215006,67%01349,570000100000
Austin Poganski (R) (GRG)X14711189602625430016,28%627819,873251141011032
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROI)X141899120382125004,00%127219,41033105800008
Cameron Morrison (R) (POP)X14213340107120016,67%01198,490000100000
Matt Bartkowski (PRB)X140114401055000,00%81017,190000000000
Ryan Lindgren (HAB)X7213-28019450040,00%514420,64112317000011
Mitchell Vande Sompel (BST)X14235-412101913130015,38%1129521,10101942000030
Juho Lammikko (R) (SYC)X14448-7951941320012,50%1232323,09314751000144
Isac Lundestrom (R) (MAM)X143811620111535008,57%127019,3112394400002
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SAN)X1456114401218370013,51%124517,52101114900016
Tom Gilbert (PRB)X140114801032000,00%31027,260000000000
Mark Fayne (POP)X142242601680025,00%1426518,95000013000032
Matt Fraser (SAR)X6011000211000,00%0467,590000000000
Travis Zajac (SAN)X1464101020330270022,22%424817,6900001011064
Reid Duke (R) (SAN)X141233006340025,00%0785,570000100000
Matt Irwin (TES)X14235-316019790022,22%1827219,40011638000032
Max Reinhart (TOM)X1467134801628470012,77%329621,1801195300005
Mats Zuccarello (WOS)X14011-1004714000,00%1825,880002600001
Michael Kostka (SPF)X1401131003024000,00%1223716,96000012000024
Paul Bittner (R) (HEB)X14358-3140212236008,33%320314,51112211000016
Matt Calvert (ROA)X14213020161728007,14%415911,330000000000
Brent Pedersen (CHC)X1423530061426007,69%219013,570000000000
Luc Snuggerud (ROA)X6033100358000,00%616126,82011521000022
Erik Foley (R) (TES)X14011-300414000,00%1402,860000100001
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (ABH)X14033-829537126000,00%1525318,05033332000037
Nick Bjugstad (SJI)X1458130401432340014,71%128120,09022435000019
Serron Noel (R) (TOM)X145712480142155009,09%028920,64101115200003
JT Wyman (HEB)X5101-10010100100.00%2397,730000000000
Mike Weber (POP)X1401102353872000,00%1525518,2400005000030
Kaspars Daugavins (ROA)X81124203020050,00%1506,2401113101114
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (BIS)X14134-414036560016,67%1728720,47123445000035
Tim Gettinger (R) (TOM)X14055100111835000,00%224517,47022134900000
Ryan Merkley (R) (UTC)X8156-560201213007,69%615619,52134122900001
Chris Butler (MAM)X140220402263000,00%622215,8800005000011
Nick Spaling (TES)X1405512071711000,00%217512,510000000017
Andrew Cogliano (BST)X14112-32052226003,85%125218,0300042700003
Ross Colton (R) (SJI)X1473100401710450015,56%125818,4102263500000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (ROI)X1429111140243341004,88%029521,10123451000245
Ondrej Palat (ALD)X142810300102245004,44%1028720,531231035000261
Teddy Blueger (ADP)X143912-7602141290010,34%431722,63145861000045
Dante Salituro (R) (ROA)X1415600031619005,26%0936,670000000000
David Bernhardt (R) (SJI)X1407790081714000,00%721315,180002900005
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (BST)X14257-980241624008,33%1833323,801231142000033
Anton Stralman (CHW)X1402241202398000,00%1221115,0500011000022
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (PRB)X14055-540398000,00%817812,6900006000022
Michael Prapavessis (R) (BST)X14088-980282110000,00%1633423,84033442000033
Peter Holland (POP)X146392401825340017,65%123816,9811275000000
Trent Frederic (R) (IOW)X14711180203040480014,58%525318,072351644000035
Paul Postma (WSP)X14044-300859000,00%826819,11011637000027
Quinton Howden (UTC)X8145-22031315006,67%013116,4113442700000
Alex Formenton (R) (PRB)X14459120313250016,00%026218,69011745000023
Chris Martenet (R) (ROA)X141232381023680012,50%1623016,46000318000017
Mark Fraser (SYC)X14101114027870014,29%1626318,78101220000018
Jaedon Descheneau (IOW)X147613100518310022,58%818713,3800002000019
Brandon Gignac (R) (MIA)X14549-600713300016,67%126218,7502283900017
Tomas Kopecky (UTC)X8112-2008512008,33%213216,5300042700000
Reilly Smith (SYC)X14112-74052420005,00%714310,230000000000
Matt Read (SAR)X6000000171000,00%0467,590000000000
Matt Taormina (ABH)X14011-220861000,00%1222315,8901109000020
Richard Panik (ALD)X14213-140101923008,70%216111,510000200000
Clark Bishop (CHW)X622438010560033,33%59115,1900000000023
Robin Kovacs (R) (ALD)X1446108200351841009,76%127319,48202632000228
Rasmus Asplund (R) (FTZ)X3000-100123000,00%1154,910000000000
Nikita Nikitin (ADP)X14145-514020940025,00%2033724,08101346000030
Emil Pettersson (IOW)X1017856052219005,26%516016,0100004000033
Dillon Dube (R) (PRB)X14112-64091119005,26%214810,570001300001
David Perron (HAB)X14336-21802321260011,54%125117,96022744000012
Tommy Wingels (OKB)X143141601312180016,67%31037,370000000000
Derick Brassard (IOW)X1425710011726007,69%518212,970000000000
Philip Larsen (TES)X1404401403968000,00%1530121,50011242000032
Raphael Diaz (HEB)X13022-1006137000,00%1819815,2100029000031
Peter Cehlarik (R) (PRB)X1462862553416420014,29%326619,0311295000000
Rihards Bukarts (R) (PRB)X141560235352326003,85%328620,43123443000165
Steve Oleksy (PRB)X14000-61803331000,00%614610,430000100003
Taylor Beck (HEB)X14314-2401329280010,71%418613,320000400001
Shane Gersich (R) (BST)X614502021514007,14%214524,14000215000017
Tomas Kundratek (CHW)X14011-3601342000,00%1516311,6700005000013
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (ROI)X14145210026814007,14%727319,48123649000035
Adam Pardy (SAR)X1411204026750020,00%1418012,8600002000011
Jannik Hansen (TOM)X1423544047140014,29%1946,7300002000133
Stefan Elliott (MAM)X1403346022712000,00%1330321,65011241000037
Dustin Brown (TOT)X13202-3100306190010,53%121016,17000123000010
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (ROI)X143710940111932009,38%326819,12123751000016
Tomas Tatar (POP)X14325-40042935008,57%124717,6411295000000
Tye McGinn (ALD)X14000040131818000,00%318012,850002500006
Tyler Johnson (MIA)X1418928094024004,17%230221,57022538000021
C.J. Suess (R) (ROI)X14134-12018922004,55%01269,030000200000
Tyler Toffoli (ADP)X147815-7401529550012,73%127419,563472061000127
Jonathan Ericsson (OKB)X14000-34404278000,00%1423917,04000215000010
Zach Redmond (ALD)X1429111160613180011,11%2332222,99112431000147
Jason Pominville (SYC)X141121006818005,56%01258,900001200006
Zac Rinaldo (FTM)X142571135271632006,25%122315,9400053600000
Zack Kassian (HEB)X14235-240912190010,53%11379,760000100000
Kris Russell (WOS)X141342208690011,11%2023316,6200013000054
Kris Versteeg (SJI)X141123002490011,11%0604,300000100000
John Hayden (PRB)X14426-121202239330012,12%225618,3000008000033
Matt Hunwick (ABH)X14022-86011103000,00%2127619,71011217000052
Matt Niskanen (ROI)X1410134011680012,50%1421115,0600004000015
Matthew Benning (R) (SAN)X1424632003515180011,11%830421,751121247000048
Drake Caggiula (R) (SAN)X14651121602125510011,76%124517,47224145100003
Nick Foligno (SYC)X143710-520212041007,32%730421,69134952000347
Carl Gunnarsson (TOM)X1437101280134170017,65%2128120,100111060000142
Sergei Kostitsyn (OKB)X141231002430033,33%2382,700001500019
Aleksi Saarela (FTM)X14210120140263333006,06%128620,43145545000235
Theo Peckham (FTM)X144378200456140028,57%1428120,09202236000132
Dennis Yan (FTM)X143710-2100211337008,11%230621,862461145000160
Vladimir Sobotka (SPF)X143363601913160018,75%415811,2900003000014
Simon Bourque (MIA)X14033-520161210000,00%1027219,40000737000018
Ivan Barbashev (PRB)X14651101601735430013,95%130321,641451146000264
Max Lajoie (R) (SAN)X1401148018512000,00%519614,030111050000019
Jamie McBain (SPF)X1412324016750020,00%2026118,65000023000024
Sam Kurker (HAB)X14011100123000,00%1352,490000400008
Christian Ehrhoff (OKB)X6011-3801101000,00%515025,08000015000023
Dan Hamhuis (OKB)X140220801775000,00%1018313,0500019000016
Chris Stewart (ABH)X141010004690011,11%01007,120000900001
Ryan Wilson (FTZ)X12022-8201255000,00%1324820,64000341000026
T.J. Galiardi (POP)X4000-200032000,00%0225,440000000000
Jakub Voracek (CHW)X146612140724380015,79%124517,5014583300000
Thomas Novak (WOS)X142131510043533006,06%228420,3213465000008
James Neal (TES)X7123-220181525004,00%116623,71000626000226
Nicolas Hague (R) (ROA)X14224-2001413120016,67%1227719,80000321011121
Alexandre Grenier (WSP)X144150601030220018,18%321215,1700016000165
Mitchell Stephens (R) (SPF)X93692801121240012,50%220522,75033733000032
Jack Studnicka (PRB)X14459700727300013,33%129120,75022549000214
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (FTZ)X10167-30082323004,35%320820,78112738000031
Glenn Gawdin (R) (IOW)X1496151403828620014,52%1121915,61213173700000
Callan Foote (R) (TOM)X140669100191518000,00%1432723,37000852000049
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FTM)X14268-71402010200010,00%1932423,121341140000042
Klim Kostin (R) (SPF)X1437107401318250012,00%120614,70000210000214
Matthew Strome (R) (ADP)X13213-2405460033,33%3856,5400021000008
Michael Frolik (ABH)X141011200340025,00%0533,7600001000110
Nikita Filatov (BIS)X14325-660102532009,38%426118,6402275200009
Jeff Carter (BST)X14336-4601128250012,00%230021,43112334000112
Juuso Valimaki (R) (UTC)X9235-71001422190010,53%618420,432241429000021
Trevor Lewis (UTC)X8011-1004117000,00%313917,43011330000017
Michael Rasmussen (R) (ABH)X1467131603537490012,24%329220,83134641000039
Owen Tippett (R) (HAB)X14077-5115242939000,00%732523,23022550000248
Zachary Lauzon (R) (IOW)X1414511802612100010,00%1221315,2210115000020
Thomas Vanek (CHW)X141010003260016,67%0644,560000100011
Tanner Laczynski (R) (CHC)X14538-4202024430011,63%525718,3811294100000
Morgan Frost (R) (WSP)X145813620526420011,90%021015,01213113400000
Oliver Kylington (PRB)X14268-41602810180011,11%1228220,112131145000053
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CHC)X14224-820171143004,65%327419,5501173200000
Mike Cammalleri (OKB)X140331002128000,00%11037,380000000000
Braydon Coburn (BIS)X142022140274120016,67%923216,57101316000032
Carsen Twarynski (R) (TES)X14279-320131430006,67%020514,6202232000001
Nikita Korostelev (R) (HEB)X8224-120415150013,33%011614,5410132300004
Filip Ahl (R) (UTC)X145510-131554342390012,82%731422,40235841000135
Ryan White (WSP)X9022140442000,00%0485,380000000000
Maxime Comtois (R) (FTZ)X14404-4602313180022,22%01389,850003800000
James Wisniewski (POP)X1011100011000,00%01918,930000100001
Michael St. Croix (R) (FTZ)X14437-2801123310012,90%322516,05123104400001
Yannick Weber (WSP)XX1424684061080025,00%625318,11000335000038
Jason Robertson (R) (ABH)X14066-50041223000,00%021115,0602243800000
Nate Schnarr (R) (BIS)X14156-18016890011,11%015511,0910122300000
Josh Brook (R) (HAB)X14044140131516000,00%1426518,94000722000019
Matt Halischuk (TES)X14101-2001560016,67%0563,970000000003
Felix Girard (R) (HAB)X142241801811110018,18%41067,580000000002
Lauri Korpikoski (GRG)X1401114061912000,00%21269,0300001000025
Tom Pyatt (WSP)X1011100001000,00%032,520001001102
Zack Smith (SAR)X141454155202727003,70%615210,8500012000010
Mikkel Boedker (WSP)X14224220812110018,18%3896,370000200002
Mark Letestu (CHC)X100111001121000,00%1626,20000110011050
Adam Fox (R) (MAM)X1451015121402210280017,86%831522,511341146000042
Jamie McGinn (HAB)X140440115101641000,00%319313,7501121900006
Tyson Strachan (FTZ)X120220801931000,00%1019716,4000018000011
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (FTZ)X12101-30081113007,69%112810,700001300000
Alexandre Burrows (ALD)X1422412046170011,76%11057,500000000000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (SJI)X5011120433000,00%511222,48011121000014
Michael Grabner (POP)X1414510021712008,33%215811,3000006000040
Jesper Lindgren (R) (SJI)X14077180211410000,00%1528620,43011333000129
Buddy Robinson (BIS)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mikael Backlund (TOM)X1444851001012290013,79%417412,42000315000010
Emil Johansson (R) (SJI)X1423511402513130015,38%1127719,78101333000022
Tyler Ennis (BIS)X14729-500843300023,33%328220,133031052000025
Viktor Stalberg (HAB)X14538-4601724370013,51%529220,84112950000119
Nathan Bastian (R) (SYC)X14571280062853009,43%526719,10044852000126
Adam Comrie (FTM)X141562005980012,50%1825518,2500013000054
Evgeny Kuznetsov (ABH)X1456110801924380013,16%128920,63224943000137
Anthony Camara (ABH)X14448-52402823260015,38%224517,51022431000165
Alex Petrovic (UTC)X81342140161070014,29%1113817,3000000000020
Warren Foegele (R) (TES)X14077-200232547000,00%333023,54011949000253
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOM)X14410149602015390010,26%120114,390000100008
Josh Dickinson (R) (GRG)X141231000814007,14%0966,880000000000
Jack Walker (R) (ROA)X10325100116230013,04%315815,7810133100000
Cameron Hughes (R) (HAB)X143252601315230013,04%217012,1700001000118
Jake Bean (R) (SPF)X14111122140141316006,25%1730721,961341444000035
Andrej Sustr (SPF)X1405561002888000,00%1429821,32022641000133
Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X1466128201226510011,76%127419,56202125800004
Victor Mete (R) (SAR)X6123400124100010,00%713021,65000320000026
Connor Hobbs (R) (CHW)X14022-44021109000,00%1228820,58011633000047
Fabrice Herzog (R) (WOS)X14325120711140021,43%0775,520000100000
Andrew Yogan (SYC)X14202-70012226007,69%314410,270000000000
Anton Rodin (SAR)X61012001290011,11%26110,130000000000
Austin Watson (OKB)X1441014720152751007,84%1131022,121121043011153
Ben Chiarot (OKB)X60333201243000,00%913722,89000212011024
Andrew Poturalski (FTZ)X14112-40091923004,35%117612,550001800006
William Carrier (R) (MIA)X14471101002126350011,43%129721,21123837000043
Miikka Salomaki (HEB)X144913-220162942009,52%426719,082681949000027
Bobby Sanguinetti (BST)X141451209870014,29%1522416,0100016000014
Brad Ross (ADP)X13112-72013915006,67%516312,56011513000011
Garret Ross (SAN)X14055980191523000,00%220914,9600001000026
Brandon Burlon (SAN)X14145620101180012,50%922616,1600001000011
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (ABH)X14145-56042025004,00%221215,1800000000037
Brett Bulmer (FTM)X1403310071025000,00%315711,190000200005
Brett Ponich (TOM)X14000-31803865000,00%522115,82000228000023
Kevin Roy (ROI)X145611101002123360013,89%028820,55011651000043
Taylor Leier (R) (TES)X14213400712120016,67%21389,8910112100007
Brian Gibbons (OKB)X1411112-480171430003,33%322716,1904414100000
Brock Nelson (SPF)X14033-195132331000,00%628020,01000537000049
Carter Camper (ALD)X144812400426250016,00%121215,1212333500000
Jake Walman (R) (HEB)X502201001028000,00%810520,9701141200006
Chris Brown (FTM)X14437116102216210019,05%417912,8200002000031
AJ Greer (IOW)X4011-120354000,00%04210,500000100000
Christian Thomas (HAB)X1423542031422009,09%11299,220000000000
Adam Erne (R) (CHC)X8000000000000,00%050,580000000000
Brett Pesce (SPF)X13371022604012120025,00%2531123,89123641000027
Colton Sceviour (ALD)X14112-140112321004,76%017212,260000300007
Curtis Hamilton (SPF)X1454950088310016,13%123316,6301164800003
Roope Hintz (R) (GRG)X1484126601732410019,51%322215,8204423900000
Jacob Middleton (R) (POP)X14022-210038916000,00%1731922,76000650000038
Danny Syvret (UTC)X8000-100001000,00%2334,1800012000016
Tomas Hyka (ROA)X1441115140103352007,69%1130121,49235940011247
Kyle Jean (ADP)X14268-1215213122009,09%425718,33022654000011
Dylan Demelo (BIS)X14000-64010123000,00%91128,000000000000
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SAN)X14134360201014007,14%1530721,94011551101149
Jeremy Roy (WOS)X1444821402914280014,29%1430421,731121441000053
Zachary Pochiro (SJI)X1489179202751460017,39%434424,58224741000040
Fredrik Claesson (FTZ)X12011140756000,00%819616,3000026000014
Ryan MacInnis (ADP)X1423526047110018,18%0956,810000400004
Greg McKegg (FTM)X142020003950040,00%01017,180000000000
Zach Hyman (HAB)X8224-5201123150013,33%319023,69112631000131
Chris Wagner (CHW)X114378951711180022,22%1018817,0530381700000
Ivan Telegin (TES)X14112-1004550020,00%1553,890000100007
Curtis McKenzie (ROA)X14459-3604526380010,53%1028720,492241446000350
Justin Bailey (HEB)X1466127001834480012,50%429320,964041040000145
Brett Pollock (R) (BIS)X14000-200413000,00%0282,010002900001
Jake Hansen (OKB)X14178220102718005,56%619213,7200015000018
Max Willman (ROA)X141122000150020,00%190,631011100013
Jared Knight (POP)X142810-260292732006,25%223216,54000113101111
Chase de Leo (UTC)X8033-16071310000,00%312014,980000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (UTC)X8112-2008890011,11%213216,470000100018
Jerome Samson (UTC)X8325-20065150020,00%113116,360000300003
Brendan Warren (R) (FTZ)X10011-20031713000,00%3868,550002400000
Alex Peters (MIA)X8101-30013220050,00%512816,0600000000018
John McFarland (MAM)X14415198601626300013,33%427619,69055644000127
John Negrin (GRG)X1416778012723004,35%2032423,171451040000055
John Persson (UTC)X8101-1000020050,00%1526,510000100000
Tobias Lindberg (HAB)X1421312019180011,11%11057,470000000000
Gabriel Gagne (R) (POP)X14325-5120282535008,57%027019,30101750000132
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (SAR)X6000000001000,00%0132,200000300006
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (BIS)X14235-440614190010,53%214310,230000000000
Noah Rod (R) (CHW)X1443712201717200020,00%924917,76202834000025
Joonas Jarvinen (POP)X14011-21001556000,00%627919,95000247000023
Jordan Szwarz (MAM)X140331002313000,00%11117,9000014000326
Jordan Weal (ABH)X4011100004000,00%1287,120000000000
Dennis Gilbert (ALD)X142571160378200010,00%2129421,04112834000044
Dylan Blujus (R) (MAM)X144594804713160025,00%1429721,20101341000024
Steven Whitney (SJI)X146915720630470012,77%329621,13022342000142
Alexis Vanier (R) (FTZ)X14145-1114041913007,69%1428620,46112741000028
Hunter Smith (R) (ROA)X1433608092120025,00%1936,670000000000
Daniel Zaar (R) (ADP)X14246-42092334005,88%327319,53134960000120
Colby Cave (SJI)X147714740924400017,50%320614,720001200003
Kirill Kabanov (ALD)X1441014820523330012,12%027819,88134632000033
Travis Dermott (PRB)X14156010092120005,00%1431422,421341449000057
Kyle Beach (ALD)X14347324101911230013,04%020914,9101133500000
Lance Bouma (ROI)X14101-64013714007,14%214710,4800000000123
Joey Laleggia (FTM)XX1407761009712000,00%1527919,89011641000130
Linden Vey (SPF)X112133001114190010,53%215714,3110133900000
Lucas Lessio (SAN)X14213240410130015,38%0805,7000001000013
Marcel Noebels (BST)X14538-21201239260019,23%524917,75000421000010
Mark Arcobello (PRB)X14011-600525000,00%0745,310000000000
Mark Barberio (SJI)X14178710042660016,67%2634024,27000139000030
Markus Granlund (WOS)X1465115401327450013,33%426118,6211274100003
Troy Bourke (FTM)X146612-2001228320018,75%431122,202461145000264
Michael Bunting (IOW)X14213-1401215180011,11%31188,450000100000
Nick Baptiste (MAM)X1488169602932600013,33%328520,392241144000034
J.T. Compher (ROA)X1420202810151423008,70%515411,000000000000
Cristoval Nieves (ROA)X1403300041927000,00%615911,360000000000
Matt Nieto (TOT)X14101-40031122004,55%21208,5500000000015
Matt Pelech (SAR)XX600032003200000,00%39215,370000500005
Dan O'Regan (WOS)X14257-52072422009,09%121515,3600000000136
Matthew Konan (UTC)X8224-120611170011,76%1018022,450111026000125
Oscar Lindberg (GRG)X143710780936220013,64%121115,0400000101132
Jori Lehtera (WOS)X14246-10062934005,88%224517,4711264200000
Micheal Raffl (ALD)X1466128201927500012,00%431322,32022932000259
Josh Jooris (ROA)X14511160602451430011,63%1028920,611671344000028
Casey Bailey (SYC)X143811-520103731009,68%324817,7304475100000
Michael Chaput (SAR)X61120009440025,00%0467,590000000000
Michael Ferland (OKB)X14066175201718000,00%115611,130000300001
Michael Latta (MIA)X14369-41602221220013,64%422415,9800000000016
Mike Hoffman (SAR)X14437-3001034330012,12%1221515,3200011800000
Morgan Ellis (WSP)X1011120110000,00%11514,730000000000
David Eddy (GRG)X14415120198130030,77%3966,880000000000
Chandler Stephenson (HEB)X142460195123047004,26%525117,91000534000244
Nikita Gusev (SPF)X14191017552227003,70%328520,36022939000032
Nick Holden (POP)X14112310017411009,09%2428720,53000442000031
Nick Petrecki (WSP)X14246530037790022,22%924217,26101310101140
Tommy Hughes (ROA)X8033-212030412000,00%1119223,99022424000025
Patrick Holland (SAR)X6011220058000,00%06110,130000000000
Patrik Nemeth (TOM)X141781016036411009,09%1830421,73011418000145
Jan Kostalek (R) (BST)X14044-112030613000,00%1224317,3300062400008
Nicolas Meloche (R) (HAB)X712308020650020,00%417224,55112227000022
Philip McRae (OKB)X145914-440729440011,36%422716,23134104100002
Philip Samuelsson (MIA)X7000-3601241000,00%811015,7100000000018
Boone Jenner (TOM)X14551011351925410012,20%430121,521121349000454
Andrew Copp (SJI)X1451015780271958008,62%027019,302131142000318
Alex Aleardi (CHC)X1422431801524150013,33%019013,570000000000
Blake Coleman (WSP)X1000000021000,00%044,400000000000
Ryan Bourque (ADP)X1315618081470014,29%622617,39000430000016
Ryan Button (ALD)X14011220512000,00%321915,6600006000014
Justin Kirkland (R) (WSP)X1000000000000,00%000,200000000000
Adam Pelech (R) (SAN)X1408891402035000,00%1625718,3900007000039
Andre Petersson (UTC)X8246-12049190010,53%016020,06123430000136
Connor Hurley (R) (ROI)X14011-60061810000,00%215310,9000002000025
Ryan Spooner (CHW)X141675100113023004,35%122416,0100028000017
Samuel Noreau (CHC)X14134-1240448100010,00%2026919,22011230000029
Phil Di Giuseppe (CHC)X142130205480025,00%0463,310000000000
Scott Glennie (MAM)X14391240091833009,09%624617,5503343800004
Jimmy Lodge (R) (SJI)X145497802714200025,00%020314,530000200001
Sena Acolatse (ALD)X14145910045616006,25%1032222,99011631000047
Shane Prince (MAM)X1415642011924004,17%118012,820001400001
Dillon Heatherington (R) (MIA)X14145514040670014,29%1926118,6200001000033
Ryan Dzingel (BIS)X14000-1121015124000,00%21158,2300000000033
Matt Berkovitz (R) (HAB)X1415601002517100010,00%1830721,93000444000033
Tanner Pearson (WOS)X14112-62032523004,35%322215,8400011000372
Taylor Doherty (SJI)X14246108022450040,00%1121615,4401113000015
Justin Holl (GRG)X1444861001913190021,05%730721,913031242000055
Jesse Gabrielle (SPF)X91232408711009,09%1667,370000000000
Dalton Thrower (R) (UTC)X14123-15235501812008,33%2525918,4700028000027
Richard Nejezchleb (SPF)X14022100635000,00%0906,460000100003
Dylan Sadowy (MAM)X4325517536110027,27%05513,740000500007
Taylor Cammarata (WSP)X14448140124180022,22%417312,3300002011031
Andrew Miller (ABH)X1426844031523008,70%524017,1721354000000
Adam Musil (FTM)X1401104016119000,00%11017,180000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (FTZ)X1237100802115250012,00%221918,25235545011116
Tyler Pitlick (BIS)X14000-200759000,00%01238,7900000000033
Nathan Walker (HEB)X14156-18071470014,29%2976,910000000001
Austin Madaisky (UTC)X3000-3001340000,00%3309,860000000003
Yann Sauve (OKB)X6000-820341000,00%513923,09000012000017
Yanni Gourde (ROA)X14369-22003537008,11%522716,23134124600001
Kevin Stenlund (R) (MIA)X14426-5802119330012,12%327419,60213938000014
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (TES)X7000-414030810000,00%616723,83000423000017
Maxim Kitsyn (MAM)X1442621402818230017,39%223116,5200013000017
Nikolai Prokhorkin (SYC)X142911860402631006,45%523616,8813495200000
Paul LaDue (UTC)X816708025920005,00%1216220,19134152800007
Mario Lucia (TES)X145491552143370013,51%429921,37011330000339
Nikita Nesterov (SYC)X5011-320930000,00%412124,27011015000016
John Gaudreau (WOS)X14347040141946006,52%223216,6002264200000
Evgeni Dadonov (ABH)X8011-400265000,00%010813,450000000000
Petr Straka (TES)X143710200916260011,54%021215,11134626000012
Nick Cousins (TOM)X146410900332450013,33%225518,2400000000462
Lukas Sedlak (SYC)X14011120111000,00%1221,580000100003
Caleb Herbert (CHC)X1446104602325330012,12%725918,5200001101360
Joshua Leivo (TOM)X143912060192845006,67%726218,68213175000000
Carter Verhaeghe (WSP)X14471151002330300013,33%525718,34022641000026
Josh Shalla (GRG)X14123240141314007,14%414610,410000500000
Anton Zlobin (WSP)X1000000000000,00%044,400000000000
Scott Wilson (ROA)X1498170602130480018,75%928720,535271244000027
Josh Archibald (ROI)X14022-64061014000,00%01238,820000000000
Kurtis Gabriel (IOW)X14011-120161110000,00%21178,370000000000
William Karlsson (SAN)X14191042094030003,33%624417,4311294900005
Max Friberg (SAN)X1453810601530230021,74%024417,4200000011162
Rylan Schwartz (ABH)X14551001201339270018,52%123816,9830364000000
Steven Delisle (WOS)X10001175101000,00%01010,080000000001
Viktor Svedberg (TES)X14011-1601513000,00%1714410,2800004000016
Garrett Meurs (SYC)X14761381202017380018,42%526318,814261552000123
Adam Lowry (WOS)X14325-1200292036008,33%328019,982021536000156
Calle Jarnkrok (TES)X14358-540122340007,50%127019,26213747000011
Ben Johnson (HAB)X143473201712280010,71%417112,2400012800000
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (MAM)X1422432061022009,09%317212,300000000000
Andrew Shaw (ABH)X13257-240351490022,22%119214,7301104000024
Cory Conacher (FTZ)X13156-20051526003,85%220715,9203374500000
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (CHW)X13012120100152928000,00%530123,18055439000146
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (CHW)X13123-440171922004,55%529422,58011333000045
Ty Dellandrea (R) (MIA)X13336-20052641007,32%326420,2900063600001
K'Andre Miller (R) (POP)X121450100231160016,67%1722518,74011339000010
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (WSP)X133811-22061946006,52%423818,3513473400000
Victor Bartley (TES)X13101-1100141180012,50%1327721,28000115000034
Elias Pettersson (MAM)X1349133315212741009,76%226320,200331042000017
Henri Jokiharju (R) (CHW)X13246-61551116120016,67%1030623,58224535000143
Brandon Hickey (R) (GRG)X13178412017711009,09%822317,1512373800008
Jordan Greenway (CHW)X13257280311728007,14%327621,21033736000345
Frederic Allard (R) (TES)X1334721001817140021,43%923518,09101526000019
Lawrence Pilut (R) (MIA)X13145-10120201926003,85%1628922,211341639000014
Tage Thompson (R) (MIA)X13437-3601119360011,11%428021,58022738000014
Maxime Fortier (R) (BST)X13516-3201729470010,64%130823,71000536000120
Adam Tambellini (FTZ)X11022-32071315000,00%313312,0700001000016
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SJI)X713424041211009,09%110815,390000000006
Dmitrij Jaskin (CHW)X1211206041215006,67%619416,1500001000021
Keegan Kanzig (ABH)X133365275395190015,79%1430323,312021040000046
Jake Debrusk (GRG)X13511168802824400012,50%430023,11033642101360
Mike Winther (GRG)X13213140524150013,33%113710,520000000013
Antoine Laganiere (SAR)X91910520232233003,03%1021123,44011734000233
Daniel Carr (CHW)X13549-31002719380013,16%324118,57202123900002
Kenneth Agostino (SAR)X967131040618300020,00%116318,14101322000126
Brayden Schenn (CHC)X12235-4100173334005,88%520917,4502243000000
Chris Tanev (ROI)X1225770091090022,22%1123319,4401109000032
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (POP)X12033-500172036000,00%421818,14022134400004
Anatoli Golyshev (HEB)X12871561202919660012,12%124820,654481544000121
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CHC)X12459200151149008,16%321317,7710182400000
Cody Glass (ROI)X125611760143453009,43%322919,06112135200000
Sami Niku (R) (CHC)X12156-220101713007,69%1325321,051121035000016
Skyler Brind'Amour (TES)X124591601632310012,90%622919,0802233800000
Petrus Palmu (R) (HEB)X12099-12022332000,00%318615,5304453700000
Greg Pateryn (SAR)X612344012360016,67%512320,42011218000020
Anton Slepyshev (WSP)X126612300122320018,75%120316,9440493800014
Dan Girardi (IOW)X11101-212014990011,11%716014,5000012000014
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (FTZ)X12369-3100252645006,67%226722,220331349000138
Filip Hronek (R) (FTZ)X1215608016911009,09%1327923,25000645011132
Axel Holmstrom (R) (FTZ)X12549-2802620430011,63%123519,541121347101114
Zach Sanford (IOW)X11527-7203025390012,82%1320118,23303123200000
Nelson Nogier (R) (BIS)X11145-360192100010,00%821019,06112641000030
Jiri Sekac (WSP)X124711-4201320380010,53%122718,9503394200002
Cameron Schilling (FTZ)X12101014023513007,69%1927823,13000645000030
Maxim Letunov (R) (BIS)X11448-100232390010,26%222220,22022739000111
Mattias Janmark (WSP)X12033-3135212728000,00%618615,4900059000055
Nils Lundkvist (R) (HEB)X926842017721009,52%1119521,65055133400005
Casey Cizikas (TOM)X81011001420050,00%0273,3800000000023
Graham Knott (R) (TOM)X10841251202224500016,00%221121,1210183700000
Leo Komarov (ABH)X2000000200000,00%0146,930000000002
Eeli Tolvanen (POP)X10448840814330012,12%016616,6400063800000
Joonas Nattinen (SAR)X6011-1404510000,00%19115,2000031800000
Logan Brown (WSP)X104812-51402328340011,76%220520,47235838000011
Jason Zucker (ABH)X102020202860033,33%3868,5910113000138
Connor Brickley (CHW)X823570013640050,00%213016,250000000000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (SAR)X974119802116330021,21%717219,09000429000017
Remi Elie (TES)X7325-4801910140021,43%213919,92224624000012
Mark Fistric (ABH)X7112320025740025,00%813719,5200003000018
Edgars Kulda (ADP)X6022-16051017000,00%412821,25000322000118
Kyle Capobianco (MIA)X7123-18024630033,33%815021,3710131700003
Daniel Audette (R) (POP)X7022-5207117000,00%212117,3201123000000
Ben Thomas (R) (HEB)X812330012850020,00%1115919,89011121000025
Carter Ashton (CHW)X5011-1100841000,00%57414,770000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (SPF)X6000020110000,00%1254,110000200006
Jake Guentzel (SPF)X6729520108170041,18%312120,11202425000010
Patrick Maroon (CHC)X3000200646000,00%05819,2400001100000
Quinn Hughes (R) (IOW)X64481401510140028,57%513322,0913492000005
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (IOW)X6448500514200020,00%412220,27123418000012
Richard Clune (PRB)X3000-275411000,00%0299,690000000000
Nick Sorensen (R) (SAN)X2022220135000,00%03416,840001300000
Brian Pinho (R) (HEB)X33143001960050,00%05117,0700001200000
Alexandre Carrier (IOW)X3000-220725000,00%67324,290001800008
Gustav Forsling (R) (IOW)X31121603360016,67%36421,310114900007
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (FTZ)X1000000113000,00%01111,030000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Libor Hajek (R) (ABH)X000,00%000000,37000000042000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (MIA)X100,00%000000,55000000075020
Cale Makar (R) (ROI)X000,00%000000,56000000140001
Shane Eiserman (ADP)X000,00%500000,00000000066000
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHW)X1057,14%700000,86000000066100
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (SPF)X000,00%000000,62000000260100
Lucas Johansen (R) (SAR)X000,00%000000,58000101300000
Matthew Phillips (R) (BST)X1033,33%1200000,58120001100100
Dalton Smith (POP)X000,00%100000,52000000087000
Josh Anderson (ABH)X000,00%200001,05000000190100
Jordan Subban (PRB)X010,00%000000,38000000000000
Riley Barber (ADP)X0041,18%1700000,89000100041100
Vaclav Karabacek (ROI)X0040,00%500000,3100000001412000
Ryan Mantha (R) (SAR)X000,00%000000,15000000022000
Esa Lindell (R) (SAN)X000,00%000000,44000000094100
Brandon Dubinsky (MIA)X0060,33%30000000,66000010000000
Dysin Mayo (R) (HEB)X110,00%000000,58000001100200
Francis Perron (R) (SPF)X0045,10%5100000,48000000099001
Jacob Olofsson (R) (GRG)X2041,67%6000000,83000000011000
Jacob Cederholm (R) (ROI)X100,00%000000,40000000120011
Dustin Byfuglien (BST)XX1040,43%4700000,23120000000000
Brett Bellemore (ADP)X100,00%000000,300000001120000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,470000100141012
Brandon McMillan (ROA)X0062,50%800100,99000000071000
Josh Mahura (R) (MAM)X000,00%000000,14000000011000
Riley Tufte (PRB)X0045,00%2000000,57120000120001
Charlie Coyle (BIS)X0046,86%23900000,260000002140000
Cam Atkinson (POP)X1033,33%900000,98000000140011
Clayton Stoner (ALD)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Cody Goloubef (CHC)X010,00%000000,48000000062010
Viktor Arvidsson (WOS)X0066,67%300001,50000000000001
Gabriel Carlsson (HAB)X010,00%000000,23000000000010
Colby Robak (WOS)X100,00%000000,64000001100100
Colin Greening (UTC)X0025,00%800000,27010001100100
Jonathan Macleod (R) (ADP)X000,00%000000,54000001100001
Darren Helm (OKB)X0060,00%10500000,97000000064000
Alexander Romanov (R) (BIS)X000,00%000000,39000000092000
Chris Summers (ALD)X000,00%000000,14000001100020
Vojtech Budik (R) (BIS)X000,00%000000,570000000141000
Pavel Datsyuk (SYC)X1147,06%13600000,64000001100000
Danny DeKeyser (MIA)X000,00%000000,210000000149100
Ladislav Smid (SYC)X000,00%000000,33000000000000
Drew Shore (SAN)X0058,16%9800000,430000000141000
Eric Gryba (GRG)X000,00%000000,70000001300010
Ryan Kesler (OKB)X2052,88%27800011,23000002200220
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BIS)X110,00%000100,68000001100121
Jacob Josefson (POP)X1057,53%33200000,81000000021011
Jakub Kindl (TOM)X100,00%000000,62000000065022
Mark Stuart (ROA)X000,00%000000,310000000146000
Jeremy Morin (SYC)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Taylor Raddysh (R) (CHC)X0028,57%700000,19000000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (WSP)X000,00%800000,75000000064000
Dwight King (HEB)X000,00%100000,210000000148000
Maxime Talbot (SJI)X0050,00%5400000,97000000041001
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (BIS)X0071,43%700001,17000010000100
Luke Green (R) (HAB)X010,00%000000,27000000071000
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAB)X0183,33%600000,56000001100000
Mikey Anderson (R) (HAB)X000,00%000000,250000001140000
Justin Abdelkader (ALD)X1055,08%11800001,32000000061010
Justin Braun (TES)X000,00%000000,47000000011000
Gustav Nyquist (HAB)X0059,18%29400000,34000000033000
Justin Falk (SAN)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Keaton Ellerby (FTM)X010,00%000000,240000000136010
Kevin Labanc (R) (SAN)X1021,43%1400000,85010000043020
Loui Eriksson (OKB)X2033,33%1500000,63000000510000
Kyle Clifford (SYC)X0075,00%400000,30010000052001
Jared McIsaac (R) (FTM)X000,00%000000,210000000126000
Jordie Benn (CHC)X000,00%000000,39000000022000
Adam Mascherin (R) (TES)X0050,00%400000,90000000011010
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROI)X1050,00%1800000,660000001110001
Matt Bartkowski (PRB)X000,00%000000,200000000145000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SAN)X2040,00%1000010,90010000081201
Tom Gilbert (PRB)X000,00%000000,200000000148000
Mark Fayne (POP)X010,00%000000,30000000022100
Matt Fraser (SAR)X000,00%100000,44000000160000
Travis Zajac (SAN)X3156,51%31500000,81000000120110
Reid Duke (R) (SAN)X0060,00%2500000,77000000011000
Max Reinhart (TOM)X1065,66%36400000,88010000120101
Mats Zuccarello (WOS)X0033,33%300000,241200000141000
Michael Kostka (SPF)X000,00%000000,080000000148000
Matt Calvert (ROA)X2066,67%900000,38000000044010
Erik Foley (R) (TES)X000,00%100000,500000000145000
Kaspars Daugavins (ROA)X0080,00%500000,80000000065001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (BIS)X100,00%000000,280000000107100
Ryan Merkley (R) (UTC)X000,00%000000,77000000072100
Chris Butler (MAM)X000,00%000000,180000000144000
Andrew Cogliano (BST)X0047,83%2300000,16000000063000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (ROI)X0154,79%37600000,74110000052101
David Bernhardt (R) (SJI)X000,00%000000,660000000141001
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (BST)X000,00%000000,42110000140010
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (PRB)X000,00%000000,560000000141000
Peter Holland (POP)X1048,75%8000000,76000000130011
Trent Frederic (R) (IOW)X0054,90%25500001,42010002200101
Paul Postma (WSP)X000,00%000000,300000000146000
Quinton Howden (UTC)X1046,01%16300000,76010000130000
Chris Martenet (R) (ROA)X000,00%000000,26001000055000
Mark Fraser (SYC)X000,00%000000,0800000001010000
Brandon Gignac (R) (MIA)X1058,97%3900000,69020000022000
Tomas Kopecky (UTC)X0025,00%400000,30000000022001
Matt Read (SAR)X0043,90%4100000,00000000066000
Robin Kovacs (R) (ALD)X2049,06%5300000,73010001300100
Rasmus Asplund (R) (FTZ)X0076,47%1700000,00000000000000
Nikita Nikitin (ADP)X000,00%000000,30000000011000
Dillon Dube (R) (PRB)X0050,00%600000,27000000088001
Tommy Wingels (OKB)X0162,50%800000,78000000044000
Philip Larsen (TES)X000,00%000000,270000000144000
Taylor Beck (HEB)X1030,00%1000000,43000000022011
Tomas Kundratek (CHW)X000,00%000000,120000000142000
Adam Pardy (SAR)X100,00%000000,220000000104010
Tomas Tatar (POP)X0172,73%1100000,40000000044000
Tyler Johnson (MIA)X0056,29%35000000,600200000101110
Zach Redmond (ALD)X100,00%000000,68000000290201
Jason Pominville (SYC)X0030,77%1300000,32000000085000
Zac Rinaldo (FTM)X0046,15%1300000,63000010091101
Matt Hunwick (ABH)X000,00%000000,1400000001412010
Matt Niskanen (ROI)X000,00%000000,09000001100001
Drake Caggiula (R) (SAN)X0041,67%1200000,90010001100121
Vladimir Sobotka (SPF)X2047,22%3600000,76000000022100
Simon Bourque (MIA)X000,00%000000,220000000147000
Ivan Barbashev (PRB)X1056,35%39400010,73000000033100
Max Lajoie (R) (SAN)X000,00%000000,1000000001413000
Dan Hamhuis (OKB)X000,00%000000,220000000148000
Chris Stewart (ABH)X0050,00%800000,20010000099001
Ryan Wilson (FTZ)X000,00%000000,160000001110000
T.J. Galiardi (POP)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jakub Voracek (CHW)X1136,36%1100000,98110001100201
Thomas Novak (WOS)X0154,43%32700001,050100002120111
Alexandre Grenier (WSP)X1145,00%2000000,47000003300020
Jack Studnicka (PRB)X1062,65%33200000,62000000032030
Glenn Gawdin (R) (IOW)X2050,00%1800001,37110000210210
Callan Foote (R) (TOM)X000,00%000000,370000000142001
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FTM)X000,00%000100,49000001100100
Klim Kostin (R) (SPF)X0042,50%12000000,97000000130020
Matthew Strome (R) (ADP)X0013,33%3000000,71000000093001
Michael Frolik (ABH)X0050,00%200000,3800000001010000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (UTC)X100,00%000000,54010001100000
Owen Tippett (R) (HAB)X0036,51%6300000,430401001140001
Zachary Lauzon (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,470000000124010
Tanner Laczynski (R) (CHC)X0147,92%9600000,62110000076021
Braydon Coburn (BIS)X000,00%000000,17000000011010
Filip Ahl (R) (UTC)X0048,19%8300000,64010100130300
Michael St. Croix (R) (FTZ)X0154,33%20800000,62000001100110
Yannick Weber (WSP)XX000,00%000000,47000000032000
Jason Robertson (R) (ABH)X0058,33%1200000,571100000145000
Matt Halischuk (TES)X0030,00%1000000,36000000055000
Lauri Korpikoski (GRG)X0037,14%10500000,160000000148000
Tom Pyatt (WSP)X00100.00%100007,95000000000000
Mikkel Boedker (WSP)X0066,67%300000,90000000041000
Mark Letestu (CHC)X0046,81%9400000,32000000000000
Tyson Strachan (FTZ)X000,00%000000,200000000113000
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (FTZ)X0062,50%800000,16000000066100
Alexandre Burrows (ALD)X0033,33%300000,76000000055000
Michael Grabner (POP)X0033,33%7200000,630000001130000
Jesper Lindgren (R) (SJI)X000,00%000000,490000000141000
Buddy Robinson (BIS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mikael Backlund (TOM)X1062,50%2400000,92000001100000
Emil Johansson (R) (SJI)X000,00%000000,36000000011000
Tyler Ennis (BIS)X1249,84%30500000,64000000022210
Viktor Stalberg (HAB)X0042,31%2600000,55230001100110
Nathan Bastian (R) (SYC)X0050,00%4200000,90220000320102
Evgeny Kuznetsov (ABH)X0020,00%1500000,76010000031021
Warren Foegele (R) (TES)X0040,00%2500000,420100000141002
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOM)X1046,15%1300001,39000000021210
Josh Dickinson (R) (GRG)X0040,00%500000,620000000121100
Jack Walker (R) (ROA)X1033,33%600000,63000000011001
Jake Bean (R) (SPF)X000,00%000000,78000000150001
Andrej Sustr (SPF)X000,00%000000,340000000145100
Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X1047,62%2100000,88020001100200
Austin Watson (OKB)X0071,43%2100000,90000001300210
William Carrier (R) (MIA)X1055,00%2000000,74010000210022
Bobby Sanguinetti (BST)X000,00%000000,45000000033001
Brad Ross (ADP)X0060,87%2300000,25000000011000
Garret Ross (SAN)X0035,71%1400000,480000000144001
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (ABH)X0038,46%1300000,47010001100000
Brett Ponich (TOM)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Brock Nelson (SPF)X0051,77%28200000,210110000141000
Carter Camper (ALD)X0059,35%24600001,13000000350120
Jake Walman (R) (HEB)X000,00%000000,38000000000000
Chris Brown (FTM)X0033,33%600000,78000112300020
Christian Thomas (HAB)X0028,57%700000,77010000011101
Adam Erne (R) (CHC)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Brett Pesce (SPF)X100,00%000000,64000000170010
Colton Sceviour (ALD)X0062,50%13600000,23000000044000
Curtis Hamilton (SPF)X2041,67%1200000,77000001300111
Roope Hintz (R) (GRG)X3140,00%1500001,08000000041211
Danny Syvret (UTC)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Tomas Hyka (ROA)X2041,67%13200001,00000000000102
Kyle Jean (ADP)X0154,28%26900000,62000000054100
Jeremy Roy (WOS)X200,00%000100,53000000520101
Zachary Pochiro (SJI)X4052,64%39700000,99010000610321
Fredrik Claesson (FTZ)X000,00%000000,100000000113000
Ryan MacInnis (ADP)X0022,22%900001,05000000044000
Zach Hyman (HAB)X0052,68%22400000,42020000000100
Chris Wagner (CHW)X0277,78%900000,75010102200201
Ivan Telegin (TES)X1055,56%5400000,73000000088100
Justin Bailey (HEB)X0144,83%2900000,82220000011211
Jake Hansen (OKB)X0056,65%17300000,83000001100000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (UTC)X0031,50%12700000,30110000031000
Alex Peters (MIA)X000,00%000000,16000001100001
John McFarland (MAM)X1054,17%31200001,38000000230110
John Negrin (GRG)X100,00%000000,43000000041000
John Persson (UTC)X0050,00%400000,38000000022000
Tobias Lindberg (HAB)X0066,67%600000,57000000140010
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (BIS)X0025,00%800000,70000000210000
Jordan Szwarz (MAM)X0060,00%1000000,5400000001410000
Dylan Blujus (R) (MAM)X000,00%000000,61000001100001
Steven Whitney (SJI)X0165,22%2300001,01010003400023
Lance Bouma (ROI)X0044,44%900000,1400000001313000
Linden Vey (SPF)X0034,38%6400000,38000000011000
Marcel Noebels (BST)X1247,46%17700000,64010001100002
Mark Arcobello (PRB)X0016,67%600000,270000000149000
Markus Granlund (WOS)X0158,21%6700000,84020003500120
J.T. Compher (ROA)X100,00%700000,2600200001313100
Dan O'Regan (WOS)X0053,51%11400000,65000000011000
Jori Lehtera (WOS)X0155,77%20800000,49010000130000
Micheal Raffl (ALD)X1048,23%14100000,77110000011202
Michael Ferland (OKB)X0050,00%400000,770001001140001
Mike Hoffman (SAR)X0064,71%1700000,65000000120000
Chandler Stephenson (HEB)X0057,31%34200000,48000000082010
Nick Holden (POP)X000,00%000000,14000001100000
Patrick Holland (SAR)X0066,67%600000,33000000061000
Jan Kostalek (R) (BST)X000,00%100000,330000000143000
Philip Samuelsson (MIA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew Copp (SJI)X0154,05%3700001,11000000011120
Ryan Bourque (ADP)X0040,98%6100000,53000000063010
Adam Pelech (R) (SAN)X000,00%000000,62000000000020
Connor Hurley (R) (ROI)X0052,70%14800000,1300000001413000
Samuel Noreau (CHC)X000,00%000000,30000000022001
Jimmy Lodge (R) (SJI)X2045,45%1100000,89000000011022
Dalton Thrower (R) (UTC)X000,00%000000,23000010180000
Andrew Miller (ABH)X1052,38%2100000,67010000022001
Kevin Stenlund (R) (MIA)X0050,00%2000000,44020000033000
Maxim Kitsyn (MAM)X0051,81%19300000,52000000033002
Nikolai Prokhorkin (SYC)X1052,22%27000000,93000001300220
Mario Lucia (TES)X1059,44%28600000,60011000011100
John Gaudreau (WOS)X1075,00%1200000,60120001300002
Evgeni Dadonov (ABH)X0037,50%800000,19010000180000
Petr Straka (TES)X0038,46%1300000,95000000041010
Nick Cousins (TOM)X2053,00%31700000,78110000210111
Joshua Leivo (TOM)X1064,29%1400000,92010000011001
Carter Verhaeghe (WSP)X0066,67%5100000,86000000320100
Josh Shalla (GRG)X0028,57%700000,41000000022001
Anton Zlobin (WSP)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Josh Archibald (ROI)X0050,00%1000000,320000000147000
Viktor Svedberg (TES)X000,00%000000,140000000143000
Ben Johnson (HAB)X0088,89%900000,82000000031100
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (MAM)X0043,75%1600000,46000000065000
Cory Conacher (FTZ)X0066,67%1200000,58000000140000
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (CHW)X0046,36%34300000,800300000101012
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (CHW)X0055,62%17800000,20020000064000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (MIA)X0041,18%1700000,45000000160010
K'Andre Miller (R) (POP)X100,00%000000,44000000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (CHW)X000,00%000000,39001000120000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (MIA)X000,00%000000,35000000062000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SJI)X0050,00%2000000,74000000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (CHW)X0029,41%1700000,21010000022010
Jake Debrusk (GRG)X2121,74%2300001,07000000220221
Kenneth Agostino (SAR)X3070,00%1000001,59000002200121
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (POP)X0051,46%23900000,280200000124000
Anton Slepyshev (WSP)X3133,33%1200001,18000000000120
Filip Hronek (R) (FTZ)X000,00%000000,43000000073011
Cameron Schilling (FTZ)X000,00%000000,07000001100001
Mattias Janmark (WSP)X0055,77%10400000,32000100120000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (HEB)X000,00%000000,82000000340010
Leo Komarov (ABH)X0053,85%1300000,00000000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (POP)X0046,15%1300000,96020000011200
Christopher Clapperton (R) (SAR)X0047,83%2300011,28000001200210
Kyle Capobianco (MIA)X000,00%000000,40000000051000
Daniel Audette (R) (POP)X0028,57%700000,33000000074000
Ben Thomas (R) (HEB)X000,00%000000,38000000000000
Carter Ashton (CHW)X000,00%000000,27000000088000
Oskar Sundqvist (SPF)X0050,00%200000,00000000099000
Quinn Hughes (R) (IOW)X110,00%000001,21010000055101
Richard Clune (PRB)X0050,00%200000,0000100001010000
Nick Sorensen (R) (SAN)X000,00%100001,19000000088000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (FTZ)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joacim Eriksson (BIS)20001,0000,0058000140000,0000014000
Marek Mazanec (TOM)40000,9590,90133002490000,0000014000
Daniel Vladar (R) (PRB)20000,9580,8571001240000,0000014000
Matt Hackett (ALD)85210,9501,2448501102010000,500480200
Justin Peters (CHC)20000,9471,1154001190000,0000014000
Michael Houser (FTM)10000,9412,7922001170000,0000014000
Matej Tomek (R) (SAN)44000,9381,25240015810000,000041100
Spencer Martin (SPF)138210,9281,8574401233200010,6673113010
Joni Ortio (ABH)75010,9261,8239600121620200,000068011
Mikko Koskinen (FTZ)50300,9252,502160091200000,0000311001
Anthon Khubodin jr (SAR)51300,9253,3928400162130000,0000413001
Connor Ingram (R) (SAN)106310,9221,8960402192430000,8005103020
Kristers Gudlevskis (ROA)96300,9212,0054001182270000,000090100
Edward Pasquale (WSP)42100,9191,61187005620000,0000212000
Sean Maguire (R) (MAM)147430,9172,1384621303600000,0000140111
Stephon Williams (R) (GRG)1411210,9162,1384401303590200,0000140020
Samuel Montembault (R) (SAR)94500,9132,6749502222540110,000090120
Cedrick Desjardins (HEB)149310,9132,4775223313550100,6005140320
Brent Moran (R) (CHC)146800,9102,8179101374120001,0003140120
Eric Comrie (R) (SJI)52120,9082,5827900121310100,0002410000
Devan Dubnyk (ALD)63300,9073,0135900181930000,0000614000
Zane McIntyre (UTC)84400,9062,7348400222350000,857780000
Petr Mrazek (FTM)148420,9042,3382441323320000,0000140110
Joey MacDonald (SJI)108100,9042,3256821222280000,0000104100
Stuart Skinner (R) (HAB)82140,9021,9948200161640100,5001077100
Michael DiPietro (R) (IOW)32100,9012,59185008810000,7001030001
Peter Budaj (SYC)85210,9012,6545300202020010,70010814020
Eamon McAdam (R) (BST)92400,9012,7246340212120001,000368000
Linus Soderstrom (R) (ROI)139400,9001,8979203252510000,8577131011
Garret Sparks (MIA)83310,8992,7237500171680100,750468001
Dustin Tokarski (HAB)73400,8983,3038120212060000,750477000
Eric Hartzell (TES)82500,8972,8140601191850000,000077100
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (WOS)148410,8952,5677403333140000,83312140200
Michal Neuvirth (POP)94410,8942,4351800211990010,500296100
Karri Ramo (TES)83310,8922,8544120211950011,000477010
Johan Gustafsson (OKB)148500,8922,9872601363330000,0000140210
Cam Talbot (POP)60410,8902,9232920161460010,667358000
Sami Aittokallio (CHW)148420,8882,4884800353120000,68816140000
Jonas Johansson (R) (IOW)106400,8873,2457300312740001,00021013000
Jhonas Enroth (ROA)54100,8853,9026200171480101,0003514000
Keith Kinkaid (HEB)30100,8813,0698005420000,0000014000
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (FTZ)114610,8802,9563100312580000,6673113001
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (ADP)52200,8793,1227000141160000,000050001
Niklas Backstrom (SYC)60600,8793,3635820201650010,000060000
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R) (WSP)126410,8783,1965841352860000,3333122001
Curtis McElhinney (BST)83410,8713,5339100231780000,7691386110
Filip Gustavsson (R) (PRB)146800,8713,2477800423250201,0005140002
Andrey Makarov (TOM)149500,8693,0471021362750000,7504140012
Jake Allen (MIA)91510,8673,4147600272030000,667386100
Frederik Andersen (ABH)81610,8653,5945200272000000,778986000
Carter Hart (R) (BIS)145900,8643,3178001433170000,0000140000
Jordan Binnington (CHW)10000,8578,7714002140000,0000014000
Adin Hill (ROI)11000,8573,0060003210000,0000113000
Igor Shesterkin (R) (ADP)10100,8005,9230003150000,000005000
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (SPF)31200,7835,841030010460100,0000311000