Farm LeadersLast Update - 07/12/2018 at 17:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John McFarland (MAM)X14415198601626300013,33%427619,69055644000127
2Austin Poganski (R) (GRG)X14711189602625430016,28%627819,873251141011032
3Trent Frederic (R) (IOW)X14711180203040480014,58%525318,072351644000035
4Scott Wilson (ROA)X1498170602130480018,75%928720,535271244000027
5Zachary Pochiro (SJI)X1489179202751460017,39%434424,58224741000040
6Ryan Kesler (OKB)X1410616-460925420023,81%926018,573141241000030
7Nick Baptiste (MAM)X1488169602932600013,33%328520,392241144000034
8Matthew Tkachuk (WOS)X14791641404519560012,50%429521,06044650000226
9Jake Debrusk (GRG)X13511168802824400012,50%430023,11033642101360
10Josh Jooris (ROA)X14511160602451430011,63%1028920,611671344000028
11Glenn Gawdin (R) (IOW)X1496151403828620014,52%1121915,61213173700000
12Anatoli Golyshev (HEB)X12871561202919660012,12%124820,654481544000121
13Tyler Toffoli (ADP)X147815-7401529550012,73%127419,563472061000127
14Steven Whitney (SJI)X146915720630470012,77%329621,13022342000142
15Adam Fox (R) (MAM)X1451015121402210280017,86%831522,511341146000042
16Andrew Copp (SJI)X1451015780271958008,62%027019,302131142000318
17Tomas Hyka (ROA)X1441115140103352007,69%1130121,49235940011247
18Thomas Novak (WOS)X142131510043533006,06%228420,3213465000008
19Craig Smith (OKB)X1495144402650480018,75%1231322,330221145101158
20Colby Cave (SJI)X147714740924400017,50%320614,720001200003
21Philip McRae (OKB)X145914-440729440011,36%422716,23134104100002
22Alexander Khokhlachev (TOM)X14410149602015390010,26%120114,390000100008
23Austin Watson (OKB)X1441014720152751007,84%1131022,121121043011153
24Kirill Kabanov (ALD)X1441014820523330012,12%027819,88134632000033
25Sebastien Aho (ROI)X1476134801715290024,14%1330822,040331555000010
26Jaedon Descheneau (IOW)X147613100518310022,58%818713,3800002000019
27Garrett Meurs (SYC)X14761381202017380018,42%526318,814261552000123
28Kenneth Agostino (SAR)X967131040618300020,00%116318,14101322000126
29Max Reinhart (TOM)X1467134801628470012,77%329621,1801195300005
30Michael Rasmussen (R) (ABH)X1467131603537490012,24%329220,83134641000039
31Tyler Benson (R) (ADP)X14581301002618320015,63%1026819,15235135200000
32Nick Bjugstad (SJI)X1458130401432340014,71%128120,09022435000019
33Morgan Frost (R) (WSP)X145813620526420011,90%021015,01213113400000
34Elias Pettersson (MAM)X1349133315212741009,76%226320,200331042000017
35Miikka Salomaki (HEB)X144913-220162942009,52%426719,082681949000027
36Graham Knott (R) (TOM)X10841251202224500016,00%221121,1210183700000
37Roope Hintz (R) (GRG)X1484126601732410019,51%322215,8204423900000
38Anton Slepyshev (WSP)X126612300122320018,75%120316,9440493800014
39Cody Eakin (MAM)X1466123202022400015,00%130221,543141245000131
40Jakub Voracek (CHW)X146612140724380015,79%124517,5014583300000
41Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X1466128201226510011,76%127419,56202125800004
42Justin Bailey (HEB)X1466127001834480012,50%429320,964041040000145
43Troy Bourke (FTM)X146612-2001228320018,75%431122,202461145000264
44Micheal Raffl (ALD)X1466128201927500012,00%431322,32022932000259
45Serron Noel (R) (TOM)X145712480142155009,09%028920,64101115200003
46Nathan Bastian (R) (SYC)X14571280062853009,43%526719,10044852000126
47Logan Brown (WSP)X104812-51402328340011,76%220520,47235838000011
48Brett Howden (BIS)X1448121002722400010,00%328220,14145857000219
49Carter Camper (ALD)X144812400426250016,00%121215,1212333500000
50Teddy Blueger (ADP)X143912-7602141290010,34%431722,63145861000045
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Daniel Vladar (R) (PRB)20000,9580,8571001240000,0000014
2Marek Mazanec (TOM)40000,9590,90133002490000,0000014
3Matt Hackett (ALD)85210,9501,2448501102010000,500480
4Matej Tomek (R) (SAN)44000,9381,25240015810000,000041
5Edward Pasquale (WSP)42100,9191,61187005620000,0000212
6Joni Ortio (ABH)75010,9261,8239600121620200,000068
7Spencer Martin (SPF)138210,9281,8574401233200010,6673113
8Connor Ingram (R) (SAN)106310,9221,8960402192430000,8005103
9Linus Soderstrom (R) (ROI)139400,9001,8979203252510000,8577131
10Stuart Skinner (R) (HAB)82140,9021,9948200161640100,5001077