Farm Power RankingLast Update - 07/12/2018 at 17:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
111Moose43810014123
23Griffins43810104123
310Icehogs33730003017
46Marlies31730003928
512Bears30730003425
624Barons26730003631
716Penguins25640003225
82Gulls23630012622
98Americans22730003634
105Falcons21630103028
1115Monsters19530202725
124Devils19540012623
1318Wolves19620022727
141Monarch18430302825
1514Sharks17630012930
1625Pirates14440022727
1728Rampage12460002828
1826Crunch11540012832
1921Icecaps9440112731
209Wild9640003341
217Heat8450012530
2220Stars7360102528
2329Wolfpack6450012229
2413Checkers5460002026
2517Bruins2370002936
2623Phantoms0360102636
2730Comets-1460002537
2827Sound Tigers-5360011933
2919Senators-7280002437
3022Admirals-7170022133