Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 07/12/2018 at 17:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake Caggiula (R)X14651121602125510011,76%124517,47224145100003
Dmytro Timashov (R)X1456114401218370013,51%124517,52101114900016
Travis ZajacX1464101020330270022,22%424817,6900001011064
Robert ThomasX133710200937260011,54%323618,1313445100000
Kevin Labanc (R)X1437105100311731009,68%023416,7104485000000
William KarlssonX14191042094030003,33%624417,4311294900005
Max FribergX1453810601530230021,74%024417,4200000011162
Adam Pelech (R)X1408891402035000,00%1625718,3900007000039
Brady Tkachuk (R)X125160180182157008,77%721317,79101114800000
Matthew Benning (R)X1424632003515180011,11%830421,751121247000048
Esa Lindell (R)X14156128019712008,33%1027419,5801174700006
Brandon BurlonX14145620101180012,50%922616,1600001000011
Garret RossX14055980191523000,00%220914,9600001000026
Blake Siebenaler (R)X14134360201014007,14%1530721,94011551101149
Lucas LessioX14213240410130015,38%0805,7000001000013
Reid Duke (R)X141233006340025,00%0785,570000100000
Nick Sorensen (R)X2022220135000,00%03416,840001300000
Drew ShoreX140222204124000,00%0936,6200000000028
Max Lajoie (R)X1401148018512000,00%519614,030111050000019
Justin FalkX140001401741000,00%51248,8300000000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake Caggiula (R)X0041,67%1200000,90010001100121
Dmytro Timashov (R)X2040,00%1000010,90010000081201
Travis ZajacX3156,51%31500000,81000000120110
Robert ThomasX1056,58%28100000,85010000170002
Kevin Labanc (R)X1021,43%1400000,85010000043020
William KarlssonX0056,27%27900000,820100000101011
Max FribergX1064,71%1700000,660000001100200
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,62000000000020
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1126,67%1500000,56000000011100
Matthew Benning (R)X100,00%000000,39000000032100
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%000000,44000000094100
Brandon BurlonX000,00%000000,440000000122001
Garret RossX0035,71%1400000,480000000144001
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000,00%000000,26000001100020
Lucas LessioX0058,33%1200000,75000000091001
Reid Duke (R)X0060,00%2500000,77000000011000
Nick Sorensen (R)X000,00%100001,19000000088000
Drew ShoreX0058,16%9800000,430000000141000
Max Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,1000000001413000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matej Tomek (R)44000,9381,25240015810000,000041100
Connor Ingram (R)106310,9221,8960402192430000,8005103020

Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob JosefsonX14281076073229006,90%424717,65112721000036
Jared KnightX142810-260292732006,25%223216,54000113101111
Peter HollandX146392401825340017,65%123816,9811275000000
Andrei LoktionovX1427910032721009,52%423016,4200002011141
Cam AtkinsonX14538-120217250020,00%216411,711123500000
Eeli TolvanenX10448840814330012,12%016616,6400063800000
Tomas TatarX14325-40042935008,57%124717,6411295000000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X14325-5120282535008,57%027019,30101750000132
K'Andre Miller (R)X121450100231160016,67%1722518,74011339000010
Michael GrabnerX1414510021712008,33%215811,3000006000040
Mark FayneX142242601680025,00%1426518,95000013000032
Cameron Morrison (R)X14213340107120016,67%01198,490000100000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X12033-500172036000,00%421818,14022134400004
Nick HoldenX14112310017411009,09%2428720,53000442000031
Daniel Audette (R)X7022-5207117000,00%212117,3201123000000
Jacob Middleton (R)X14022-210038916000,00%1731922,76000650000038
James WisniewskiX1011100011000,00%01918,930000100001
Dalton SmithX7011-100135000,00%0385,460000000000
Mike WeberX1401102353872000,00%1525518,2400005000030
Joonas JarvinenX14011-21001556000,00%627919,95000247000023
T.J. GaliardiX4000-200032000,00%0225,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob JosefsonX1057,53%33200000,81000000021011
Jared KnightX0038,10%2100000,86000000052120
Peter HollandX1048,75%8000000,76000000130011
Andrei LoktionovX0045,86%26600000,78000000022001
Cam AtkinsonX1033,33%900000,98000000140011
Eeli TolvanenX0046,15%1300000,96020000011200
Tomas TatarX0172,73%1100000,40000000044000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0017,39%2300000,37020001100100
K'Andre Miller (R)X100,00%000000,44000000000000
Michael GrabnerX0033,33%7200000,630000001130000
Mark FayneX010,00%000000,30000000022100
Cameron Morrison (R)X000,00%300000,50000000044020
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0051,46%23900000,280200000124000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,14000001100000
Daniel Audette (R)X0028,57%700000,33000000074000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%000000,130000000143001
James WisniewskiX000,00%000001,06000000000000
Dalton SmithX000,00%100000,52000000087000
Mike WeberX000,00%000000,080000100141000
Joonas JarvinenX000,00%000000,070000000141000
T.J. GaliardiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth94410,8942,4351800211990010,500296100
Cam Talbot60410,8902,9232920161460010,667358000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX14651101601735430013,95%130321,641451146000264
Alex Formenton (R)X14459120313250016,00%026218,69011745000023
Jack StudnickaX14459700727300013,33%129120,75022549000214
Riley TufteX1436964092647006,38%031422,421011149000135
Peter Cehlarik (R)X1462862553416420014,29%326619,0311295000000
Oliver KylingtonX14268-41602810180011,11%1228220,112131145000053
John HaydenX14426-121202239330012,12%225618,3000008000033
Brendan CarloX141561180281231003,23%1330621,821121548000049
Rihards Bukarts (R)X141560235352326003,85%328620,43123443000165
Travis DermottX14156010092120005,00%1431422,421341449000057
Damien BrunnerX14145-10001915006,67%118613,290000100000
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X14055-540398000,00%817812,6900006000022
Jordan SubbanX6112-3409670014,29%710417,34112514000022
Dillon Dube (R)X14112-64091119005,26%214810,570001300001
Matt BartkowskiX140114401055000,00%81017,190000000000
Tom GilbertX140114801032000,00%31027,260000000000
Mark ArcobelloX14011-600525000,00%0745,310000000000
Richard CluneX3000-275411000,00%0299,690000000000
Steve OleksyX14000-61803331000,00%614610,430000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX1056,35%39400010,73000000033100
Alex Formenton (R)X0150,00%2800000,69220000011010
Jack StudnickaX1062,65%33200000,62000000032030
Riley TufteX0045,00%2000000,57120000120001
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0034,62%2600100,60001001100110
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,57000000082200
John HaydenX1056,05%24800000,47000000033101
Brendan CarloX000,00%000000,39000000093100
Rihards Bukarts (R)X0030,43%2300000,42000010072002
Travis DermottX100,00%000000,38000000093000
Damien BrunnerX0033,33%900000,54000000083010
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,560000000141000
Jordan SubbanX010,00%000000,38000000000000
Dillon Dube (R)X0050,00%600000,27000000088001
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,200000000145000
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,200000000148000
Mark ArcobelloX0016,67%600000,270000000149000
Richard CluneX0050,00%200000,0000100001010000
Steve OleksyX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar (R)20000,9580,8571001240000,0000014000
Filip Gustavsson (R)146800,8713,2477800423250201,0005140002

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott WilsonX1498170602130480018,75%928720,535271244000027
Josh JoorisX14511160602451430011,63%1028920,611671344000028
Tomas HykaX1441115140103352007,69%1130121,49235940011247
Curtis McKenzieX14459-3604526380010,53%1028720,492241446000350
Yanni GourdeX14369-22003537008,11%522716,23134124600001
Givani Smith (R)X14347060145170017,65%1936,670000000000
Hunter Smith (R)X1433608092120025,00%1936,670000000000
Dante Salituro (R)X1415600031619005,26%0936,670000000000
Jack Walker (R)X10325100116230013,04%315815,7810133100000
Nicolas Hague (R)X14224-2001413120016,67%1227719,80000321011121
Matt CalvertX14213020161728007,14%415911,330000000000
Chris Martenet (R)X141232381023680012,50%1623016,46000318000017
Luc SnuggerudX6033100358000,00%616126,82011521000022
Tommy HughesX8033-212030412000,00%1119223,99022424000025
Mark StuartX14033-11803225000,00%1019613,98000011000010
Cristoval NievesX1403300041927000,00%615911,360000000000
J.T. CompherX1420202810151423008,70%515411,000000000000
Kaspars DaugavinsX81124203020050,00%1506,2401113101114
Brandon McMillanX1411220022100100.00%1402,880110700008
Max WillmanX141122000150020,00%190,631011100013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott WilsonX0135,29%1700001,18000002900220
Josh JoorisX0059,60%35400001,11010000610111
Tomas HykaX2041,67%13200001,00000000000102
Curtis McKenzieX1035,71%1400000,63110000011110
Yanni GourdeX0048,03%25400000,79000000081020
Givani Smith (R)X1133,33%300001,50000000051010
Hunter Smith (R)X000,00%300001,29000000011000
Dante Salituro (R)X0048,54%10300001,290000000121100
Jack Walker (R)X1033,33%600000,63000000011001
Nicolas Hague (R)X100,00%000000,29000000011010
Matt CalvertX2066,67%900000,38000000044010
Chris Martenet (R)X000,00%000000,26001000055000
Luc SnuggerudX000,00%000000,37000000000001
Tommy HughesX000,00%000000,31000000081001
Mark StuartX000,00%000000,310000000146000
Cristoval NievesX0057,43%14800000,380000000144001
J.T. CompherX100,00%700000,2600200001313100
Kaspars DaugavinsX0080,00%500000,80000000065001
Brandon McMillanX0062,50%800100,99000000071000
Max WillmanX000,00%100004,55010000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis96300,9212,0054001182270000,000090100
Jhonas Enroth54100,8853,9026200171480101,0003514000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Rasmussen (R)X1467131603537490012,24%329220,83134641000039
Evgeny KuznetsovX1456110801924380013,16%128920,63224943000137
Rylan SchwartzX14551001201339270018,52%123816,9830364000000
Anthony CamaraX14448-52402823260015,38%224517,51022431000165
Andrew MillerX1426844031523008,70%524017,1721354000000
Andrew ShawX13257-240351490022,22%119214,7301104000024
Keegan KanzigX133365275395190015,79%1430323,312021040000046
Evan Bouchard (R)X1415628012511009,09%1433123,64033545000061
Jason Robertson (R)X14066-50041223000,00%021115,0602243800000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X14145-56042025004,00%221215,1800000000037
Josh AndersonX32132407390022,22%05719,040001900006
Libor Hajek (R)X8123012020490011,11%1016220,24112827000025
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X14033-829537126000,00%1525318,05033332000037
Jason ZuckerX102020202860033,33%3868,5910113000138
Mark FistricX7112320025740025,00%813719,5200003000018
Matt HunwickX14022-86011103000,00%2127619,71011217000052
Chris StewartX141010004690011,11%01007,120000900001
Michael FrolikX141011200340025,00%0533,7600001000110
Cooper Marody (R)X1011000024000,00%02120,520111200002
Yannick VeilleuxX3011100001000,00%1206,710000000000
Jordan WealX4011100004000,00%1287,120000000000
Evgeni DadonovX8011-400265000,00%010813,450000000000
Matt TaorminaX14011-220861000,00%1222315,8901109000020
Leo KomarovX2000000200000,00%0146,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Rasmussen (R)X2055,81%30100000,89010000031101
Evgeny KuznetsovX0020,00%1500000,76010000031021
Rylan SchwartzX0154,15%27700000,84000000082012
Anthony CamaraX1155,00%12000000,65000000054100
Andrew MillerX1052,38%2100000,67010000022001
Andrew ShawX0051,93%18100000,73010001100000
Keegan KanzigX110,00%000000,40001000065111
Evan Bouchard (R)X000,00%000000,36000000210000
Jason Robertson (R)X0058,33%1200000,571100000145000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0038,46%1300000,47010001100000
Josh AndersonX000,00%200001,05000000190100
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000000,37000000042000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%000000,240000000114000
Jason ZuckerX0038,46%1300000,47010000022000
Mark FistricX100,00%000000,29000000066100
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,1400000001412010
Chris StewartX0050,00%800000,20010000099001
Michael FrolikX0050,00%200000,3800000001010000
Cooper Marody (R)X0035,29%1700000,97000000022000
Yannick VeilleuxX0050,00%200000,99000000062000
Jordan WealX0046,15%2600000,70000000000000
Evgeni DadonovX0037,50%800000,19010000180000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,090000000147000
Leo KomarovX0053,85%1300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio75010,9261,8239600121620200,000068011
Frederik Andersen81610,8653,5945200272000000,778986000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Caleb HerbertX1446104602325330012,12%725918,5200001101360
Giorgio Estephan (R)X12459200151149008,16%321317,7710182400000
Tanner Laczynski (R)X14538-4202024430011,63%525718,3811294100000
Sami Niku (R)X12156-220101713007,69%1325321,051121035000016
Brayden SchennX12235-4100173334005,88%520917,4502243000000
Brent PedersenX1423530061426007,69%219013,570000000000
Cody GoloubefX141455200351050020,00%1520714,790001400001
Barrett Hayton (R)X9055-32042223000,00%015417,1403342700000
Ethan Bear (R)X8224-18019490022,22%1218122,63202526000025
Stelio Mattheos (R)X14224-820171143004,65%327419,5501173200000
Alex AleardiX1422431801524150013,33%019013,570000000000
Jordie BennX1413446051450020,00%620414,590000100000
Samuel NoreauX14134-1240448100010,00%2026919,22011230000029
Ryan DonatoX8213-3401510180011,11%314217,7100041100000
Phil Di GiuseppeX142130205480025,00%0463,310000000000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X6011-1203119000,00%110517,5200012500000
Mark LetestuX100111001121000,00%1626,20000110011050
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X14011-9180301220000,00%2027519,64000628000132
Patrick MaroonX3000200646000,00%05819,2400001100000
Adam Erne (R)X8000000000000,00%050,580000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX10000-100583000,00%0575,6700000000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Caleb HerbertX1042,86%2100000,77000000150120
Giorgio Estephan (R)X2058,33%1200000,84000000120101
Tanner Laczynski (R)X0147,92%9600000,62110000076021
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000000,48000000052100
Brayden SchennX1058,37%22100000,48000000150100
Brent PedersenX0069,23%1300000,530000001100000
Cody GoloubefX010,00%000000,48000000062010
Barrett Hayton (R)X0051,79%19500000,65000000055001
Ethan Bear (R)X100,00%000000,44000000000000
Stelio Mattheos (R)X0060,87%2300000,29000000062000
Alex AleardiX0058,30%22300000,42000001100000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,39000000022000
Samuel NoreauX000,00%000000,30000000022001
Ryan DonatoX0025,00%800000,42000001100001
Phil Di GiuseppeX0050,00%400001,30010000033011
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0028,57%700000,19000000000000
Mark LetestuX0046,81%9400000,32000000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000,00%000000,0700000001411000
Patrick MaroonX0050,00%800000,0000000001010000
Adam Erne (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Andrew DesjardinsX0048,39%3100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters20000,9471,1154001190000,0000014000
Brent Moran (R)146800,9102,8179101374120001,0003140120

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastien AhoX1476134801715290024,14%1330822,040331555000010
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1466128201226510011,76%127419,56202125800004
Cody GlassX125611760143453009,43%322919,06112135200000
Kevin RoyX145611101002123360013,89%028820,55011651000043
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1429111140243341004,88%029521,10123451000245
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X143710940111932009,38%326819,12123751000016
Jay O'Brien (R)X141899120382125004,00%127219,41033105800008
Cale Makar (R)X122682801215180011,11%2328824,001121050000033
Chris TanevX1225770091090022,22%1123319,4401109000032
Jacob Cederholm (R)X142467160395140014,29%929821,26101946000028
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X14145210026814007,14%727319,48123649000035
Joakim AnderssonX14224-10009100020,00%01258,900000000000
C.J. Suess (R)X14134-12018922004,55%01269,030000200000
Vaclav KarabacekX14022-1009910000,00%21309,260000200000
Josh ArchibaldX14022-64061014000,00%01238,820000000000
Matt NiskanenX1410134011680012,50%1421115,0600004000015
Lance BoumaX14101-64013714007,14%214710,4800000000123
Connor Hurley (R)X14011-60061810000,00%215310,9000002000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastien AhoX000,00%000000,84000000022101
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1047,62%2100000,88020001100200
Cody GlassX1065,75%25400000,96110003300120
Kevin RoyX1068,00%2500000,76000000033100
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0154,79%37600000,74110000052101
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X1044,44%2700000,75000001100201
Jay O'Brien (R)X1050,00%1800000,660000001110001
Cale Makar (R)X000,00%000000,56000000140001
Chris TanevX100,00%000000,60000000033110
Jacob Cederholm (R)X100,00%000000,40000000120011
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,37000000320001
Joakim AnderssonX1164,46%12100000,640000000124100
C.J. Suess (R)X0016,67%600000,631200000114001
Vaclav KarabacekX0040,00%500000,3100000001412000
Josh ArchibaldX0050,00%1000000,320000000147000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,09000001100001
Lance BoumaX0044,44%900000,1400000001313000
Connor Hurley (R)X0052,70%14800000,1300000001413000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom (R)139400,9001,8979203252510000,8577131011
Adin Hill11000,8573,0060003210000,0000113000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BourkeX146612-2001228320018,75%431122,202461145000264
Aleksi SaarelaX14210120140263333006,06%128620,43145545000235
Dennis YanX143710-2100211337008,11%230621,862461145000160
Brett ConnollyX14628200623350017,14%325017,88011637000023
Erik Brannstrom (R)X14268-71402010200010,00%1932423,121341140000042
Theo PeckhamX144378200456140028,57%1428120,09202236000132
Chris BrownX14437116102216210019,05%417912,8200002000031
Zac RinaldoX142571135271632006,25%122315,9400053600000
Joey LaleggiaXX1407761009712000,00%1527919,89011641000130
David DesharnaisX14426120424240016,67%016611,840000300008
Adam ComrieX141562005980012,50%1825518,2500013000054
Keaton EllerbyX14123026034770014,29%1625117,9401119000043
Jared McIsaac (R)X14123-1014029590011,11%829220,82101537000021
Alex Debrincat (R)X1403310032720000,00%223416,7000033500000
Brett BulmerX1403310071025000,00%315711,190000200005
Greg McKeggX142020003950040,00%01017,180000000000
Gabriel DumontX1401100011114000,00%21017,180000000000
Adam MusilX1401104016119000,00%11017,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BourkeX2155,08%18700010,77000000032102
Aleksi SaarelaX1054,15%27700000,84000000430011
Dennis YanX1030,00%2000000,65000000120021
Brett ConnollyX2139,13%2300000,64000003300001
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000100,49000001100100
Theo PeckhamX100,00%000000,50000000120301
Chris BrownX0033,33%600000,78000112300020
Zac RinaldoX0046,15%1300000,63000010091101
Joey LaleggiaXX000,00%000000,500000001140001
David DesharnaisX1053,25%16900000,72000001100000
Adam ComrieX000,00%000000,47000000021010
Keaton EllerbyX010,00%000000,240000000136010
Jared McIsaac (R)X000,00%000000,210000000126000
Alex Debrincat (R)X0053,81%22300000,260000001140000
Brett BulmerX0033,33%900000,380000002140000
Greg McKeggX0050,00%400000,40000000011000
Gabriel DumontX0050,00%400000,200000000141000
Adam MusilX0051,11%9000000,2000000001411000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek148420,9042,3382441323320000,0000140110
Michael Houser10000,9412,7922001170000,0000014000

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Bean (R)X14111122140141316006,25%1730721,961341444000035
Brett PesceX13371022604012120025,00%2531123,89123641000027
Otto Somppi (R)X143710000620230013,04%120514,671121800006
Klim Kostin (R)X1437107401318250012,00%120614,70000210000214
Nikita GusevX14191017552227003,70%328520,36022939000032
Jake GuentzelX6729520108170041,18%312120,11202425000010
Curtis HamiltonX1454950088310016,13%123316,6301164800003
Mitchell Stephens (R)X93692801121240012,50%220522,75033733000032
Vladimir SobotkaX143363601913160018,75%415811,2900003000014
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X8246-320116180011,11%819424,211231223000220
Rasmus Kupari (R)X8415-120717220018,18%215719,6620242300005
Andrej SustrX1405561002888000,00%1429821,32022641000133
Linden VeyX112133001114190010,53%215714,3110133900000
Francis Perron (R)X14213-20098110018,18%21269,010000000000
Jesse GabrielleX91232408711009,09%1667,370000000000
Jamie McBainX1412324016750020,00%2026118,65000023000024
Brock NelsonX14033-195132331000,00%628020,01000537000049
Dustin Brown (TOT)X13202-3100306190010,53%121016,17000123000010
__Dustin Brown (TOM)X50000401024000,00%0397,710000000000
__Dustin Brown (SPF)X8202-360204150013,33%117221,45000123000010
Richard NejezchlebX14022100635000,00%0906,460000100003
Michael KostkaX1401131003024000,00%1223716,96000012000024
Oskar SundqvistX6000020110000,00%1254,110000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%000000,78000000150001
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,64000000170010
Otto Somppi (R)X1056,52%4600000,97000000062101
Klim Kostin (R)X0042,50%12000000,97000000130020
Nikita GusevX0064,52%3100000,70111000091000
Jake GuentzelX1040,00%500001,49000000099112
Curtis HamiltonX2041,67%1200000,77000001300111
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0042,97%25600000,88110000000101
Vladimir SobotkaX2047,22%3600000,76000000022100
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,62000000260100
Rasmus Kupari (R)X1055,91%9300000,64000002300101
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,340000000145100
Linden VeyX0034,38%6400000,38000000011000
Francis Perron (R)X0045,10%5100000,48000000099001
Jesse GabrielleX000,00%200000,90000000033001
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,230000000131010
Brock NelsonX0051,77%28200000,210110000141000
Dustin Brown (TOT)X0023,53%1700000,19000000011000
__Dustin Brown (TOM)X00100.00%100000,00000000011
__Dustin Brown (SPF)X0018,75%1600000,23000000011
Richard NejezchlebX0040,00%1000000,440000000148000
Michael KostkaX000,00%000000,080000000148000
Oskar SundqvistX0050,00%200000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin138210,9281,8574401233200010,6673113010
Joonas Korpisalo (R)31200,7835,841030010460100,0000311000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Petr StrakaX143710200916260011,54%021215,11134626000012
Mario LuciaX145491552143370013,51%429921,37011330000339
Skyler Brind'AmourX124591601632310012,90%622919,0802233800000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X14279-320131430006,67%020514,6202232000001
Calle JarnkrokX14358-540122340007,50%127019,26213747000011
Frederic Allard (R)X1334721001817140021,43%923518,09101526000019
Warren Foegele (R)X14077-200232547000,00%333023,54011949000253
Justin BraunX14336-340156150020,00%625518,19123632000022
Adam Mascherin (R)X1415602081215006,67%01349,570000100000
Remi ElieX7325-4801910140021,43%213919,92224624000012
Matt IrwinX14235-316019790022,22%1827219,40011638000032
Nick SpalingX1405512071711000,00%217512,510000000017
Philip LarsenX1404401403968000,00%1530121,50011242000032
Taylor Leier (R)X14213400712120016,67%21389,8910112100007
James NealX7123-220181525004,00%116623,71000626000226
Ivan TeleginX14112-1004550020,00%1553,890000100007
Victor BartleyX13101-1100141180012,50%1327721,28000115000034
Matt HalischukX14101-2001560016,67%0563,970000000003
Erik Foley (R)X14011-300414000,00%1402,860000100001
Viktor SvedbergX14011-1601513000,00%1714410,2800004000016
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X7000-414030810000,00%616723,83000423000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Petr StrakaX0038,46%1300000,95000000041010
Mario LuciaX1059,44%28600000,60011000011100
Skyler Brind'AmourX0049,44%26900000,79000000410000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X1066,67%900000,88000000011001
Calle JarnkrokX0051,52%3300000,59000000041010
Frederic Allard (R)X100,00%000000,60000000420001
Warren Foegele (R)X0040,00%2500000,420100000141002
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,47000000011000
Adam Mascherin (R)X0050,00%400000,90000000011010
Remi ElieX0051,13%13300000,72110000066001
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,37000000071010
Nick SpalingX0052,44%16400000,570000000141100
Philip LarsenX000,00%000000,270000000144000
Taylor Leier (R)X0031,58%1900000,43000001300001
James NealX0046,67%9000000,36010000000100
Ivan TeleginX1055,56%5400000,73000000088100
Victor BartleyX010,00%000000,07000000099000
Matt HalischukX0030,00%1000000,36000000055000
Erik Foley (R)X000,00%100000,500000000145000
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,140000000143000
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Hartzell82500,8972,8140601191850000,000077100
Karri Ramo83310,8922,8544120211950011,000477010

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Poganski (R)X14711189602625430016,28%627819,873251141011032
Jake DebruskX13511168802824400012,50%430023,11033642101360
Roope Hintz (R)X1484126601732410019,51%322215,8204423900000
Pascal LabergeX96410100625300020,00%320723,01235731000043
Oscar LindbergX143710780936220013,64%121115,0400000101132
Eric GrybaX141910922036890011,11%2128620,4100001011045
Jacob Olofsson (R)X1436951201414250012,00%121615,4611243900000
Radovan Bondra (R)X14448120321290013,79%119313,7622453800008
Justin HollX1444861001913190021,05%730721,913031242000055
Brandon Hickey (R)X13178412017711009,09%822317,1512373800008
John NegrinX1416778012723004,35%2032423,171451040000055
Markus Niemelainen (R)X1407752152798000,00%2430021,43022540000055
David EddyX14415120198130030,77%3966,880000000000
Mike WintherX13213140524150013,33%113710,520000000013
Josh Dickinson (R)X141231000814007,14%0966,880000000000
Josh ShallaX14123240141314007,14%414610,410000500000
Lauri KorpikoskiX1401114061912000,00%21269,0300001000025
Brendan MikkelsonX1400052202415000,00%1822115,8000004000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Poganski (R)X2058,33%2400001,29000003800311
Jake DebruskX2121,74%2300001,07000000220221
Roope Hintz (R)X3140,00%1500001,08000000041211
Pascal LabergeX1050,18%28500000,97000000000201
Oscar LindbergX0056,65%23300000,95000001100110
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,70000001300010
Jacob Olofsson (R)X2041,67%6000000,83000000011000
Radovan Bondra (R)X0015,38%1300000,83000000031001
Justin HollX010,00%000000,52000000011001
Brandon Hickey (R)X000,00%000000,72000000022000
John NegrinX100,00%000000,43000000041000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000,00%000000,470000100141012
David EddyX000,00%300001,04000000011011
Mike WintherX0051,45%13800000,44000000011000
Josh Dickinson (R)X0040,00%500000,620000000121100
Josh ShallaX0028,57%700000,41000000022001
Lauri KorpikoskiX0037,14%10500000,160000000148000
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephon Williams (R)1411210,9162,1384401303590200,0000140020

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX1410616-460925420023,81%926018,573141241000030
Craig SmithX1495144402650480018,75%1231322,330221145101158
Philip McRaeX145914-440729440011,36%422716,23134104100002
Austin WatsonX1441014720152751007,84%1131022,121121043011153
Brian GibbonsX1411112-480171430003,33%322716,1904414100000
Jack Kopacka (R)X14819120319300026,67%215110,770000100000
Loui ErikssonX14279400102455003,64%328520,331011345000231
Jake HansenX14178220102718005,56%619213,7200015000018
Michael FerlandX14066175201718000,00%115611,130000300001
Darren HelmX1423510061823008,70%31037,380000000000
Tommy WingelsX143141601312180016,67%31037,370000000000
Sergei KostitsynX141231002430033,33%2382,700001500019
Ben ChiarotX60333201243000,00%913722,89000212011024
Mike CammalleriX140331002128000,00%11037,380000000000
Dan HamhuisX140220801775000,00%1018313,0500019000016
Christian EhrhoffX6011-3801101000,00%515025,08000015000023
Yann SauveX6000-820341000,00%513923,09000012000017
Jonathan EricssonX14000-34404278000,00%1423917,04000215000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX2052,88%27800011,23000002200220
Craig SmithX1057,18%43200000,90000003300120
Philip McRaeX0147,62%2100001,23000002200011
Austin WatsonX0071,43%2100000,90000001300210
Brian GibbonsX0035,00%2000001,06000000210010
Jack Kopacka (R)X3042,86%700001,19000001100002
Loui ErikssonX2033,33%1500000,63000000510000
Jake HansenX0056,65%17300000,83000001100000
Michael FerlandX0050,00%400000,770001001140001
Darren HelmX0060,00%10500000,97000000064000
Tommy WingelsX0162,50%800000,78000000044000
Sergei KostitsynX0037,50%800001,59000001100001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,44000000000000
Mike CammalleriX0060,00%500000,580000000145000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,220000000148000
Christian EhrhoffX000,00%000000,13000000000000
Yann SauveX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Johan Gustafsson148500,8922,9872601363330000,0000140210

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenneth AgostinoX967131040618300020,00%116318,14101322000126
Christopher Clapperton (R)X974119802116330021,21%717219,09000429000017
Carl HagelinX145510-440152253009,43%1124917,780111437000117
Antoine LaganiereX91910520232233003,03%1021123,44011734000233
Mike HoffmanX14437-3001034330012,12%1221515,3200011800000
Lucas Johansen (R)X915619518816006,25%2020622,92011828000026
Zack SmithX141454155202727003,70%615210,8500012000010
Victor Mete (R)X6123400124100010,00%713021,65000320000026
Greg PaterynX612344012360016,67%512320,42011218000020
Martin Necas (R)X5112-420181521004,76%810921,8900031400000
Michael ChaputX61120009440025,00%0467,590000000000
Adam PardyX1411204026750020,00%1418012,8600002000011
Ryan Mantha (R)X610131007140025,00%613522,58101319000017
Anton RodinX61012001290011,11%26110,130000000000
Matt FraserX6011000211000,00%0467,590000000000
Joonas NattinenX6011-1404510000,00%19115,2000031800000
Patrick HollandX6011220058000,00%06110,130000000000
Frans NielsenX6000000000000,00%060,960000200001
Matt ReadX6000000171000,00%0467,590000000000
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X6000000001000,00%0132,200000300006
Matt PelechXX600032003200000,00%39215,370000500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenneth AgostinoX3070,00%1000001,59000002200121
Christopher Clapperton (R)X0047,83%2300011,28000001200210
Carl HagelinX000,00%1300000,80000000150200
Antoine LaganiereX0059,68%25300000,95000000160011
Mike HoffmanX0064,71%1700000,65000000120000
Lucas Johansen (R)X000,00%000000,58000101300000
Zack SmithX1054,01%18700000,66000100051000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,46000001100000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,49000000032000
Martin Necas (R)X0075,00%400000,37000000044000
Michael ChaputX0033,33%300000,88000001100001
Adam PardyX100,00%000000,220000000104010
Ryan Mantha (R)X000,00%000000,15000000022000
Anton RodinX0033,33%300000,33000000011001
Matt FraserX000,00%100000,44000000160000
Joonas NattinenX0049,00%10000000,22000000065000
Patrick HollandX0066,67%600000,33000000061000
Frans NielsenX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Matt ReadX0043,90%4100000,00000000066000
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X000,00%200000,00000000066000
Matt PelechXX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembault (R)94500,9132,6749502222540110,000090120
Anthon Khubodin jr51300,9253,3928400162130000,0000413001

Monarch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John McFarlandX14415198601626300013,33%427619,69055644000127
Nick BaptisteX1488169602932600013,33%328520,392241144000034
Adam Fox (R)X1451015121402210280017,86%831522,511341146000042
Elias PetterssonX1349133315212741009,76%226320,200331042000017
Cody EakinX1466123202022400015,00%130221,543141245000131
Scott GlennieX14391240091833009,09%624617,5503343800004
Isac Lundestrom (R)X143811620111535008,57%127019,3112394400002
Dylan Blujus (R)X144594804713160025,00%1429721,20101341000024
Maxim KitsynX1442621402818230017,39%223116,5200013000017
Shane PrinceX1415642011924004,17%118012,820001400001
Dylan SadowyX4325517536110027,27%05513,740000500007
Brian StraitX1432564029680037,50%1326418,88202316000036
Viktor Crus-RydbergX1422432061022009,09%317212,300000000000
Stefan ElliottX1403346022712000,00%1330321,65011241000037
Jordan SzwarzX140331002313000,00%11117,9000014000326
Josh Mahura (R)X14112522027818005,56%1027819,88101737000024
Chris ButlerX140220402263000,00%622215,8800005000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John McFarlandX1054,17%31200001,38000000230110
Nick BaptisteX0050,00%1800001,12000001200112
Adam Fox (R)X300,00%000000,95000001100010
Elias PetterssonX1050,00%32000000,99001000033012
Cody EakinX1052,94%1700010,80000000053110
Scott GlennieX1080,77%2600000,98000000160101
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0036,84%1900000,81000000093011
Dylan Blujus (R)X000,00%000000,61000001100001
Maxim KitsynX0051,81%19300000,52000000033002
Shane PrinceX0058,70%4600000,67000000053000
Dylan SadowyX0064,29%1400001,82000010000100
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,38000000099010
Viktor Crus-RydbergX0043,75%1600000,46000000065000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,200000000146000
Jordan SzwarzX0060,00%1000000,5400000001410000
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%000000,14000000011000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,180000000144000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Maguire (R)147430,9172,1384621303600000,0000140111

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trent Frederic (R)X14711180203040480014,58%525318,072351644000035
Glenn Gawdin (R)X1496151403828620014,52%1121915,61213173700000
Jaedon DescheneauX147613100518310022,58%818713,3800002000019
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1427902002625008,00%817912,77044739000020
Quinn Hughes (R)X64481401510140028,57%513322,0913492000005
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X6448500514200020,00%412220,27123418000012
Emil PetterssonX1017856052219005,26%516016,0100004000033
Zach SanfordX11527-7203025390012,82%1320118,23303123200000
Derick BrassardX1425710011726007,69%518212,970000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X616759581318005,56%211318,8902242100002
Zachary Lauzon (R)X1414511802612100010,00%1221315,2210115000020
Noah Dobson (R)X8044312031610000,00%1013917,4200071300008
Michael BuntingX14213-1401215180011,11%31188,450000100000
Gustav Forsling (R)X31121603360016,67%36421,310114900007
Dan GirardiX11101-212014990011,11%716014,5000012000014
AJ GreerX4011-120354000,00%04210,500000100000
Kurtis GabrielX14011-120161110000,00%21178,370000000000
Alexandre CarrierX3000-220725000,00%67324,290001800008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trent Frederic (R)X0054,90%25500001,42010002200101
Glenn Gawdin (R)X2050,00%1800001,37110000210210
Jaedon DescheneauX100,00%600001,39010001200110
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1042,77%16600001,01120001200001
Quinn Hughes (R)X110,00%000001,21010000055101
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X1047,97%14800001,32110000055110
Emil PetterssonX0052,15%20900001,00000000000001
Zach SanfordX0050,00%1000000,70110001100101
Derick BrassardX0053,85%1300000,77000000041000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0040,00%500001,23110100055011
Zachary Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,470000000124010
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000000,57000000000000
Michael BuntingX0042,86%700000,51010000011000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,63000000055010
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,13000000033000
AJ GreerX00100.00%100000,48000000000000
Kurtis GabrielX0041,67%1200000,1700000001411000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael DiPietro (R)32100,9012,59185008810000,7001030001
Jonas Johansson (R)106400,8873,2457300312740001,00021013000

Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor StalbergX14538-4601724370013,51%529220,84112950000119
Ben JohnsonX143473201712280010,71%417112,2400012800000
Owen Tippett (R)X14077-5115242939000,00%732523,23022550000248
David PerronX14336-21802321260011,54%125117,96022744000012
Matt Berkovitz (R)X1415601002517100010,00%1830721,93000444000033
Cameron Hughes (R)X143252601315230013,04%217012,1700001000118
Christian ThomasX1423542031422009,09%11299,220000000000
Zach HymanX8224-5201123150013,33%319023,69112631000131
Jakub Lauko (R)X14224-300312170011,76%214210,120000000000
Gustav NyquistX14224-20052923008,70%223616,8221344400003
Felix Girard (R)X142241801811110018,18%41067,580000000002
Josh Brook (R)X14044140131516000,00%1426518,94000722000019
Jamie McGinnX140440115101641000,00%319313,7501121900006
Ryan LindgrenX7213-28019450040,00%514420,64112317000011
Tobias LindbergX1421312019180011,11%11057,470000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X712308020650020,00%417224,55112227000022
Luke Green (R)X10123-180146100010,00%1222522,50101631000029
Mikey Anderson (R)X14033-4802644000,00%1123917,0500018000015
Gabriel CarlssonX7202080125120016,67%817324,72000928000022
Sam KurkerX14011100123000,00%1352,490000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor StalbergX0042,31%2600000,55230001100110
Ben JohnsonX0088,89%900000,82000000031100
Owen Tippett (R)X0036,51%6300000,430401001140001
David PerronX0025,00%1600000,48010000250001
Matt Berkovitz (R)X000,00%000000,39000000190001
Cameron Hughes (R)X1060,12%17300000,59000001200001
Christian ThomasX0028,57%700000,77010000011101
Zach HymanX0052,68%22400000,42020000000100
Jakub Lauko (R)X0183,33%600000,56000001100000
Gustav NyquistX0059,18%29400000,34000000033000
Felix Girard (R)X1050,56%8900000,75000000190001
Josh Brook (R)X000,00%000000,300000001140000
Jamie McGinnX0047,83%2300000,421210000141000
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%000000,42000002200110
Tobias LindbergX0066,67%600000,57000000140010
Nicolas Meloche (R)X100,00%000000,35000000000010
Luke Green (R)X010,00%000000,27000000071000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000,00%000000,250000001140000
Gabriel CarlssonX010,00%000000,23000000000010
Sam KurkerX0060,00%1000000,570100000145000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)82140,9021,9948200161640100,5001077100
Dustin Tokarski73400,8983,3038120212060000,750477000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Carrier (R)X14471101002126350011,43%129721,21123837000043
Brandon Gignac (R)X14549-600713300016,67%126218,7502283900017
Michael LattaX14369-41602221220013,64%422415,9800000000016
Tyler JohnsonX1418928094024004,17%230221,57022538000021
Brandon DubinskyX12268-5195243423008,70%224320,26213536000030
Tage Thompson (R)X13437-3601119360011,11%428021,58022738000014
Kevin Stenlund (R)X14426-5802119330012,12%327419,60213938000014
Ty Dellandrea (R)X13336-20052641007,32%326420,2900063600001
Lawrence Pilut (R)X13145-10120201926003,85%1628922,211341639000014
Dillon Heatherington (R)X14145514040670014,29%1926118,6200001000033
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X631432013490033,33%414424,03101526000016
Kyle CapobiancoX7123-18024630033,33%815021,3710131700003
Danny DeKeyserX14033-2201295000,00%1328019,9801107000039
Simon BourqueX14033-520161210000,00%1027219,40000737000018
Kieffer Bellows (R)X12022003140050,00%12121,370001300000
Pierre EngvallX14022-4003916000,00%223416,7400019000010
Alex PetersX8101-30013220050,00%512816,0600000000018
Boris Katchouk (R)X1011020102000,00%12221,950000300000
Philip SamuelssonX7000-3601241000,00%811015,7100000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Carrier (R)X1055,00%2000000,74010000210022
Brandon Gignac (R)X1058,97%3900000,69020000022000
Michael LattaX0054,21%19000000,80000000052001
Tyler JohnsonX0056,29%35000000,600200000101110
Brandon DubinskyX0060,33%30000000,66000010000000
Tage Thompson (R)X1143,48%2300000,50000000044101
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0050,00%2000000,44020000033000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X0041,18%1700000,45000000160010
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%000000,35000000062000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,38000000022100
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100,00%000000,55000000075020
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,40000000051000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,210000000149100
Simon BourqueX000,00%000000,220000000147000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X01100.00%100001,87000000022100
Pierre EngvallX0018,75%1600000,170000000142000
Alex PetersX000,00%000000,16000001100001
Boris Katchouk (R)X0033,33%300000,91000002200000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks83310,8992,7237500171680100,750468001
Jake Allen91510,8673,4147600272030000,667386100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KabanovX1441014820523330012,12%027819,88134632000033
Micheal RafflX1466128201927500012,00%431322,32022932000259
Carter CamperX144812400426250016,00%121215,1212333500000
Zach RedmondX1429111160613180011,11%2332222,99112431000147
Robin Kovacs (R)X1446108200351841009,76%127319,48202632000228
Ondrej PalatX142810300102245004,44%1028720,531231035000261
Kyle BeachX14347324101911230013,04%020914,9101133500000
Justin AbdelkaderX14257120141360033,33%11067,570000000000
Dennis GilbertX142571160378200010,00%2129421,04112834000044
Antoine RousselX14426180106150026,67%11309,2800001000021
Sena AcolatseX14145910045616006,25%1032222,99011631000047
Alexandre BurrowsX1422412046170011,76%11057,500000000000
Richard PanikX14213-140101923008,70%216111,510000200000
Chris SummersX1411214028613007,69%1729020,68000331000144
Colton SceviourX14112-140112321004,76%017212,260000300007
Ryan ButtonX14011220512000,00%321915,6600006000014
Clayton StonerX1400023005073000,00%922716,190000900009
Tye McGinnX14000040131818000,00%318012,850002500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KabanovX1050,84%29700001,01010002300011
Micheal RafflX1048,23%14100000,77110000011202
Carter CamperX0059,35%24600001,13000000350120
Zach RedmondX100,00%000000,68000000290201
Robin Kovacs (R)X2049,06%5300000,73010001300100
Ondrej PalatX1050,00%1600000,70010000310001
Kyle BeachX0060,00%1000000,67001100095010
Justin AbdelkaderX1055,08%11800001,32000000061010
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,48000000320001
Antoine RousselX1022,22%900000,92000000011001
Sena AcolatseX000,00%000000,31000000140000
Alexandre BurrowsX0033,33%300000,76000000055000
Richard PanikX0140,00%1000000,370000000114000
Chris SummersX000,00%000000,14000001100020
Colton SceviourX0062,50%13600000,23000000044000
Ryan ButtonX000,00%000000,090000000144000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Tye McGinnX0050,00%1200000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett85210,9501,2448501102010000,500480200
Devan Dubnyk63300,9073,0135900181930000,0000614000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcel NoebelsX14538-21201239260019,23%524917,75000421000010
Michael Prapavessis (R)X14088-980282110000,00%1633423,84033442000033
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X14257-980241624008,33%1833323,801231142000033
Maxime Fortier (R)X13516-3201729470010,64%130823,71000536000120
Matthew Phillips (R)X8336-5601724240012,50%420826,03112225000020
Jeff CarterX14336-4601128250012,00%230021,43112334000112
Ty Smith (R)X14156-120151414007,14%1425718,3900073000005
Mitchell Vande SompelX14235-412101913130015,38%1129521,10101942000030
Shane Gersich (R)X614502021514007,14%214524,14000215000017
Bobby SanguinettiX141451209870014,29%1522416,0100016000014
Jan Kostalek (R)X14044-112030613000,00%1224317,3300062400008
Dustin ByfuglienXX12213-61202612130015,38%326422,03000233000022
Paul StastnyX6112-12021113007,69%115826,28000218000010
Andrew CoglianoX14112-32052226003,85%125218,0300042700003
Kirill PetrovX6022-38012613000,00%012020,0800011400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcel NoebelsX1247,46%17700000,64010001100002
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000,00%000000,480100001140011
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000,00%000000,42110000140010
Maxime Fortier (R)X0130,30%3300000,39120001100020
Matthew Phillips (R)X1033,33%1200000,58120001100100
Jeff CarterX0153,99%26300000,40020000130010
Ty Smith (R)X000,00%000000,47010000052100
Mitchell Vande SompelX000,00%000000,34000020130000
Shane Gersich (R)X0028,89%4500100,69010000000100
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%000000,45000000033001
Jan Kostalek (R)X000,00%100000,330000000143000
Dustin ByfuglienXX1040,43%4700000,23120000000000
Paul StastnyX0053,96%13900000,25010000000100
Andrew CoglianoX0047,83%2300000,16000000063000
Kirill PetrovX0037,50%800000,33000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eamon McAdam (R)92400,9012,7246340212120001,000368000
Curtis McElhinney83410,8713,5339100231780000,7691386110

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keegan Kolesar (R)X1237100802115250012,00%221918,25235545011116
Axel Holmstrom (R)X12549-2802620430011,63%123519,541121347101114
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X12369-3100252645006,67%226722,220331349000138
Michael St. Croix (R)X14437-2801123310012,90%322516,05123104400001
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X10167-30082323004,35%320820,78112738000031
Filip Hronek (R)X1215608016911009,09%1327923,25000645011132
Cory ConacherX13156-20051526003,85%220715,9203374500000
Alexis Vanier (R)X14145-1114041913007,69%1428620,46112741000028
Maxime Comtois (R)X14404-4602313180022,22%01389,850003800000
Andrew PoturalskiX14112-40091923004,35%117612,550001800006
Adam TambelliniX11022-32071315000,00%313312,0700001000016
Ryan WilsonX12022-8201255000,00%1324820,64000341000026
Tyson StrachanX120220801931000,00%1019716,4000018000011
Julius NattinenX11010001350020,00%02424,351011400004
Mikey Eyssimont (R)X12101-30081113007,69%112810,700001300000
Cameron SchillingX12101014023513007,69%1927823,13000645000030
Brendan Warren (R)X10011-20031713000,00%3868,550002400000
Fredrik ClaessonX12011140756000,00%819616,3000026000014
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X1000000113000,00%01111,030000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X3000-100123000,00%1154,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0041,67%1200000,91010000130010
Axel Holmstrom (R)X0037,93%2900000,77010000140110
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1040,74%8100100,67010000130011
Michael St. Croix (R)X0154,33%20800000,62000001100110
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0056,68%21700000,67000000530000
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000000,43000000073011
Cory ConacherX0066,67%1200000,58000000140000
Alexis Vanier (R)X000,00%000000,35000000022100
Maxime Comtois (R)X200,00%400000,58000000022110
Andrew PoturalskiX1058,33%16800000,23000001100000
Adam TambelliniX0053,33%3000000,300000000115000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,160000001110000
Tyson StrachanX000,00%000000,200000000113000
Julius NattinenX0050,00%3000000,82000001100000
Mikey Eyssimont (R)X0062,50%800000,16000000066100
Cameron SchillingX000,00%000000,07000001100001
Brendan Warren (R)X0033,33%300000,230000000106000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,100000000113000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0076,47%1700000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen50300,9252,502160091200000,0000311001
Keith Petruzzelli (R)114610,8802,9563100312580000,6673113001

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett HowdenX1448121002722400010,00%328220,14145857000219
Tyler EnnisX14729-500843300023,33%328220,133031052000025
Rasmus Sandin (R)X14459-2601410120033,33%1326618,9802265500006
Maxim Letunov (R)X11448-100232390010,26%222220,22022739000111
Nate Schnarr (R)X14156-18016890011,11%015511,0910122300000
Julien Gauthier (R)X14066-6160301419000,00%025218,0302245200000
Jordan CaronX14325-4155179180016,67%214110,100000000000
Nikita FilatovX14325-660102532009,38%426118,6402275200009
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX14235-440614190010,53%214310,230000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X514541757480012,50%38517,0300042700004
Nelson Nogier (R)X11145-360192100010,00%821019,06112641000030
Alexander Romanov (R)X14145-440101090011,11%1125418,11101345000036
Vojtech Budik (R)X14055320674000,00%617512,5300004000018
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X14134-414036560016,67%1728720,47123445000035
Charlie CoyleX14033-22061730000,00%422716,21011226000017
Braydon CoburnX142022140274120016,67%923216,57101316000032
Beau BennettX14101-2404611009,09%1956,770000300012
Blake ComeauX3000000000000,00%020,560000000001
Buddy RobinsonX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alec MartinezX14000-6601837000,00%614510,34000420000010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX14000000001000,00%0100,740000000019
Dylan DemeloX14000-64010123000,00%91128,000000000000
Brett Pollock (R)X14000-200413000,00%0282,010002900001
Ryan DzingelX14000-1121015124000,00%21158,2300000000033
Tyler PitlickX14000-200759000,00%01238,7900000000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett HowdenX0041,67%1200000,85000000140101
Tyler EnnisX1249,84%30500000,64000000022210
Rasmus Sandin (R)X110,00%000100,68000001100121
Maxim Letunov (R)X2150,55%27500000,72000000120020
Nate Schnarr (R)X0081,25%1600000,77000001100000
Julien Gauthier (R)X0043,75%1600000,480000000143001
Jordan CaronX0018,18%1100000,71000011200000
Nikita FilatovX0037,50%2400000,38000000065000
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX0025,00%800000,70000000210000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0071,43%700001,17000010000100
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%000000,48000000072001
Alexander Romanov (R)X000,00%000000,39000000092000
Vojtech Budik (R)X000,00%000000,570000000141000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100,00%000000,280000000107100
Charlie CoyleX0046,86%23900000,260000002140000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,17000000011010
Beau BennettX000,00%700000,2100000001010001
Blake ComeauX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Buddy RobinsonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX000,00%200000,0000000001414000
Dylan DemeloX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Brett Pollock (R)X0050,00%1800000,0000000001414000
Ryan DzingelX0049,64%13700000,0000110001414000
Tyler PitlickX0045,45%1100000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joacim Eriksson20001,0000,0058000140000,0000014000
Carter Hart (R)145900,8643,3178001433170000,0000140000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX147815-7401529550012,73%127419,563472061000127
Tyler Benson (R)X14581301002618320015,63%1026819,15235135200000
Teddy BluegerX143912-7602141290010,34%431722,63145861000045
Riley BarberX144711-155921330012,12%324817,7413495700001
Jonathan Macleod (R)X13189-2120211017005,88%2033125,47101751000031
Kyle JeanX14268-1215213122009,09%425718,33022654000011
Daniel Zaar (R)X14246-42092334005,88%327319,53134960000120
Ryan BourqueX1315618081470014,29%622617,39000430000016
Ryan MacInnisX1423526047110018,18%0956,810000400004
Brett BellemoreX14145-4160241116006,25%1333223,75000554000024
Nikita NikitinX14145-514020940025,00%2033724,08101346000030
Miles WoodX14404-1001617230017,39%418112,951012700009
Matthew Strome (R)X13213-2405460033,33%3856,5400021000008
Brad RossX13112-72013915006,67%516312,56011513000011
Luke KuninX14112-760102215006,67%116812,020000100000
Edgars KuldaX6022-16051017000,00%412821,25000322000118
Matt Nieto (TOT)X14101-40031122004,55%21208,5500000000015
__Matt Nieto (TOM)X5000000110000,00%0153,0400000000015
__Matt Nieto (ADP)X9101-40021022004,55%210411,600000000000
Shane EisermanX5000-300187000,00%26312,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX3032,00%2500001,10000001200200
Tyler Benson (R)X00100.00%300000,97000001200022
Teddy BluegerX0052,80%32200000,76000000230030
Riley BarberX0041,18%1700000,89000100041100
Jonathan Macleod (R)X000,00%000000,54000001100001
Kyle JeanX0154,28%26900000,62000000054100
Daniel Zaar (R)X0048,00%2500000,44000000041001
Ryan BourqueX0040,98%6100000,53000000063010
Ryan MacInnisX0022,22%900001,05000000044000
Brett BellemoreX100,00%000000,300000001120000
Nikita NikitinX000,00%000000,30000000011000
Miles WoodX1033,33%1200000,44000000088100
Matthew Strome (R)X0013,33%3000000,71000000093001
Brad RossX0060,87%2300000,25000000011000
Luke KuninX0048,20%13900000,24000000043000
Edgars KuldaX0044,74%3800000,31000000061000
Matt Nieto (TOT)X0140,00%1000000,17000000033001
__Matt Nieto (TOM)X0066,67%300000,00000000033
__Matt Nieto (ADP)X0128,57%700000,19000000033
Shane EisermanX000,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)52200,8793,1227000141160000,000050001
Igor Shesterkin (R)10100,8005,9230003150000,000005000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Frost (R)X145813620526420011,90%021015,01213113400000
Anton SlepyshevX126612300122320018,75%120316,9440493800014
Logan BrownX104812-51402328340011,76%220520,47235838000011
Jiri SekacX124711-4201320380010,53%122718,9503394200002
Carter VerhaegheX14471151002330300013,33%525718,34022641000026
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X133811-22061946006,52%423818,3513473400000
Taylor CammarataX14448140124180022,22%417312,3300002011031
Yannick WeberXX1424684061080025,00%625318,11000335000038
Nick PetreckiX14246530037790022,22%924217,26101310101140
Alexandre GrenierX144150601030220018,18%321215,1700016000165
Brandon ManningX14235022046680025,00%1630021,45101542000049
Korbinian HolzerX1405511202054000,00%1729821,27022217011045
Devante Smith-PellyX14224300711150013,33%11077,6400000101130
Mikkel BoedkerX14224220812110018,18%3896,370000200002
Paul PostmaX14044-300859000,00%826819,11011637000027
Mattias JanmarkX12033-3135212728000,00%618615,4900059000055
Ryan WhiteX9022140442000,00%0485,380000000000
Christian Jaros (R)X14101227529715006,67%1629521,10000736000042
Tom PyattX1011100001000,00%032,520001001102
Morgan EllisX1011120110000,00%11514,730000000000
Blake ColemanX1000000021000,00%044,400000000000
Justin Kirkland (R)X1000000000000,00%000,200000000000
Anton ZlobinX1000000000000,00%044,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Frost (R)X0157,08%21900001,24000001100011
Anton SlepyshevX3133,33%1200001,18000000000120
Logan BrownX0060,87%23000001,17000000000000
Jiri SekacX2065,00%2000000,97010000120103
Carter VerhaegheX0066,67%5100000,86000000320100
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1044,44%900000,92000000000100
Taylor CammarataX1051,96%17900000,93000000310110
Yannick WeberXX000,00%000000,47000000032000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%000000,50000000011000
Alexandre GrenierX1145,00%2000000,47000003300020
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,33000000091002
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,340000000141000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%800000,75000000064000
Mikkel BoedkerX0066,67%300000,90000000041000
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,300000000146000
Mattias JanmarkX0055,77%10400000,32000100120000
Ryan WhiteX0058,82%5100000,83000000000000
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%000000,07000101100100
Tom PyattX00100.00%100007,95000000000000
Morgan EllisX000,00%000001,36000000000000
Blake ColemanX0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Justin Kirkland (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Anton ZlobinX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale42100,9191,61187005620000,0000212000
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R)126410,8783,1965841352860000,3333122001

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX14791641404519560012,50%429521,06044650000226
Thomas NovakX142131510043533006,06%228420,3213465000008
Markus GranlundX1465115401327450013,33%426118,6211274100003
Jeremy RoyX1444821402914280014,29%1430421,731121441000053
Colby RobakX14347-510011660050,00%821815,5810110000043
John GaudreauX14347040141946006,52%223216,6002264200000
Dan O'ReganX14257-52072422009,09%121515,3600000000136
Jori LehteraX14246-10062934005,88%224517,4711264200000
Dominik MasinX140660260552317000,00%2130321,67011742000014
Fabrice Herzog (R)X14325120711140021,43%0775,520000100000
Adam LowryX14325-1200292036008,33%328019,982021536000156
James GreenwayX14145-626031590011,11%922816,2610145000004
Kris RussellX141342208690011,11%2023316,6200013000054
Viktor ArvidssonX30441002911000,00%15317,7702241000013
Nick PaulX14112-7115121314007,14%014810,560000000000
Tanner PearsonX14112-62032523004,35%322215,8400011000372
Mats ZuccarelloX14011-1004714000,00%1825,880002600001
Steven DelisleX10001175101000,00%01010,080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX1047,62%2100001,09020001100221
Thomas NovakX0154,43%32700001,050100002120111
Markus GranlundX0158,21%6700000,84020003500120
Jeremy RoyX200,00%000100,53000000520101
Colby RobakX100,00%000000,64000001100100
John GaudreauX1075,00%1200000,60120001300002
Dan O'ReganX0053,51%11400000,65000000011000
Jori LehteraX0155,77%20800000,49010000130000
Dominik MasinX000,00%000000,400000000141000
Fabrice Herzog (R)X2062,50%800001,29020000011011
Adam LowryX0041,18%1700000,36000000210010
James GreenwayX000,00%000000,44000000042000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,340000000122001
Viktor ArvidssonX0066,67%300001,50000000000001
Nick PaulX00100.00%700000,27001000022000
Tanner PearsonX0045,45%28600000,18000000044000
Mats ZuccarelloX0033,33%300000,241200000141000
Steven DelisleX000,00%000000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)148410,8952,5677403333140000,83312140200

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX146612140724380015,79%124517,5014583300000
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X13012120100152928000,00%530123,18055439000146
Daniel CarrX13549-31002719380013,16%324118,57202123900002
Chris WagnerX114378951711180022,22%1018817,0530381700000
Noah Rod (R)X1443712201717200020,00%924917,76202834000025
Jordan GreenwayX13257280311728007,14%327621,21033736000345
Ryan SpoonerX141675100113023004,35%122416,0100028000017
Henri Jokiharju (R)X13246-61551116120016,67%1030623,58224535000143
Connor BrickleyX823570013640050,00%213016,250000000000
Clark BishopX622438010560033,33%59115,1900000000023
Jesse PuljujarviX321312081160033,33%17023,230110400005
Rourke ChartierX142130100103531006,45%330821,99000533000149
German RubtsovX4123-32061214007,14%29022,50011314000016
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X13123-440171922004,55%529422,58011333000045
Dmitrij JaskinX1211206041215006,67%619416,1500001000021
Anton StralmanX1402241202398000,00%1221115,0500011000022
Connor Hobbs (R)X14022-44021109000,00%1228820,58011633000047
Thomas VanekX141010003260016,67%0644,560000100011
Carter AshtonX5011-1100841000,00%57414,770000000000
Tomas KundratekX14011-3601342000,00%1516311,6700005000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX1136,36%1100000,98110001100201
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X0046,36%34300000,800300000101012
Daniel CarrX2033,33%2100000,75010000130030
Chris WagnerX0277,78%900000,75010102200201
Noah Rod (R)X0075,00%1200010,56110000094100
Jordan GreenwayX0027,78%1800000,51110000044000
Ryan SpoonerX0055,68%17600000,62010000074001
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,39001000120000
Connor BrickleyX000,00%000000,77000000043110
Clark BishopX010,00%100000,88000000000100
Jesse PuljujarviX1057,14%700000,86000000066100
Rourke ChartierX1052,66%20700000,190100000104000
German RubtsovX1040,00%500000,67000001100001
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0055,62%17800000,20020000064000
Dmitrij JaskinX0029,41%1700000,21010000022010
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,190000000142000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000,00%000000,140000000143001
Thomas VanekX100,00%300000,31130000022000
Carter AshtonX000,00%000000,27000000088000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,120000000142000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio148420,8882,4884800353120000,68816140000
Jordan Binnington10000,8578,7714002140000,0000014000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garrett MeursX14761381202017380018,42%526318,814261552000123
Nathan Bastian (R)X14571280062853009,43%526719,10044852000126
Casey BaileyX143811-520103731009,68%324817,7304475100000
Nikolai ProkhorkinX142911860402631006,45%523616,8813495200000
Nick FolignoX143710-520212041007,32%730421,69134952000347
Juho Lammikko (R)X14448-7951941320012,50%1232323,09314751000144
Pavel DatsyukX14314-100620210014,29%41248,870000000000
Kyle CliffordX14134-1180331212008,33%626619,0300022200000
Nathan HortonX14033-720211019000,00%314310,200000000000
Andrew YoganX14202-70012226007,69%314410,270000000000
Reilly SmithX14112-74052420005,00%714310,230000000000
Jason PominvilleX141121006818005,56%01258,900001200006
Ladislav SmidX5022-41601411000,00%612224,3501101600008
Mark FraserX14101114027870014,29%1626318,78101220000018
Nikita NesterovX5011-320930000,00%412124,27011015000016
Lukas SedlakX14011120111000,00%1221,580000100003
Jeremy MorinX2000-220010000,00%12311,740000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garrett MeursX1147,62%2100000,99020000310111
Nathan Bastian (R)X0050,00%4200000,90220000320102
Casey BaileyX0057,73%31700000,89110000140000
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1052,22%27000000,93000001300220
Nick FolignoX1047,37%1900000,66020000130000
Juho Lammikko (R)X0043,75%11200000,49020101100011
Pavel DatsyukX1147,06%13600000,64000001100000
Kyle CliffordX0075,00%400000,30010000052001
Nathan HortonX0033,33%600000,420000000141000
Andrew YoganX0142,54%13400000,28000000011010
Reilly SmithX0037,50%800000,28000000092000
Jason PominvilleX0030,77%1300000,32000000085000
Ladislav SmidX000,00%000000,33000000000000
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,0800000001010000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,16000000000000
Lukas SedlakX000,00%000000,9000000001412000
Jeremy MorinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj85210,9012,6545300202020010,70010814020
Niklas Backstrom60600,8793,3635820201650010,000060000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander KhokhlachevX14410149602015390010,26%120114,390000100008
Max ReinhartX1467134801628470012,77%329621,1801195300005
Graham Knott (R)X10841251202224500016,00%221121,1210183700000
Serron Noel (R)X145712480142155009,09%028920,64101115200003
Joshua LeivoX143912060192845006,67%726218,68213175000000
Nick CousinsX146410900332450013,33%225518,2400000000462
Boone JennerX14551011351925410012,20%430121,521121349000454
Carl GunnarssonX1437101280134170017,65%2128120,100111060000142
Jakub KindlX14279860256150013,33%929120,75033545000012
Mikael BacklundX1444851001012290013,79%417412,42000315000010
Patrik NemethX141781016036411009,09%1830421,73011418000145
Callan Foote (R)X140669100191518000,00%1432723,37000852000049
Jannik HansenX1423544047140014,29%1946,7300002000133
Tim Gettinger (R)X14055100111835000,00%224517,47022134900000
Brian LashoffX14022-6401697000,00%1326318,7500001000042
Casey CizikasX81011001420050,00%0273,3800000000023
Brett PonichX14000-31803865000,00%522115,82000228000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander KhokhlachevX1046,15%1300001,39000000021210
Max ReinhartX1065,66%36400000,88010000120101
Graham Knott (R)X0047,37%1900001,14000001100210
Serron Noel (R)X1138,89%1800000,83000000160100
Joshua LeivoX1064,29%1400000,92010000011001
Nick CousinsX2053,00%31700000,78110000210111
Boone JennerX0055,99%28400000,66110100021100
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,71000000120020
Jakub KindlX100,00%000000,62000000065022
Mikael BacklundX1062,50%2400000,92000001100000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,53000000091101
Callan Foote (R)X000,00%000000,370000000142001
Jannik HansenX0060,00%500001,060000000112000
Tim Gettinger (R)X0045,00%2000000,410000000141000
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,150000000145000
Casey CizikasX0072,73%2200000,74000000022000
Brett PonichX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec40000,9590,90133002490000,0000014000
Andrey Makarov149500,8693,0471021362750000,7504140012

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Ahl (R)X145510-131554342390012,82%731422,40235841000135
Paul LaDueX816708025920005,00%1216220,19134152800007
Andre PeterssonX8246-12049190010,53%016020,06123430000136
Ryan Merkley (R)X8156-560201213007,69%615619,52134122900001
Jerome SamsonX8325-20065150020,00%113116,360000300003
Juuso Valimaki (R)X9235-71001422190010,53%618420,432241429000021
Quinton HowdenX8145-22031315006,67%013116,4113442700000
Matthew KonanX8224-120611170011,76%1018022,450111026000125
Alex PetrovicX81342140161070014,29%1113817,3000000000020
Dalton Thrower (R)X14123-15235501812008,33%2525918,4700028000027
Chase de LeoX8033-16071310000,00%312014,980000000000
Colin GreeningX8112-210023280012,50%214618,23112527000014
Tomas KopeckyX8112-2008512008,33%213216,5300042700000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX8112-2008890011,11%213216,470000100018
John PerssonX8101-1000020050,00%1526,510000100000
Trevor LewisX8011-1004117000,00%313917,43011330000017
Austin MadaiskyX3000-3001340000,00%3309,860000000003
Mikhail GrabovskiX8000-100132000,00%0465,790000000000
Danny SyvretX8000-100001000,00%2334,1800012000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Ahl (R)X0048,19%8300000,64010100130300
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,87000000170110
Andre PeterssonX0054,55%1100000,75010001100000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000,00%000000,77000000072100
Jerome SamsonX0023,08%1300000,76000000011002
Juuso Valimaki (R)X100,00%000000,54010001100000
Quinton HowdenX1046,01%16300000,76010000130000
Matthew KonanX000,00%000000,45000000230001
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,58000000053010
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%000000,23000010180000
Chase de LeoX0025,00%400000,50000000083000
Colin GreeningX0025,00%800000,27010001100100
Tomas KopeckyX0025,00%400000,30000000022001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0031,50%12700000,30110000031000
John PerssonX0050,00%400000,38000000022000
Trevor LewisX0047,62%16800000,14110000082000
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0041,67%3600000,00000000088000
Danny SyvretX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre84400,9062,7348400222350000,857780000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anatoli GolyshevX12871561202919660012,12%124820,654481544000121
Miikka SalomakiX144913-220162942009,52%426719,082681949000027
Justin BaileyX1466127001834480012,50%429320,964041040000145
Dysin Mayo (R)X145491803212240020,83%2231022,133031543000037
Petrus Palmu (R)X12099-12022332000,00%318615,5304453700000
Paul Bittner (R)X14358-3140212236008,33%320314,51112211000016
Nils Lundkvist (R)X926842017721009,52%1119521,65055133400005
Chandler StephensonX142460195123047004,26%525117,91000534000244
Nathan WalkerX14156-18071470014,29%2976,910000000001
Zack KassianX14235-240912190010,53%11379,760000100000
Brian Pinho (R)X33143001960050,00%05117,0700001200000
Taylor BeckX14314-2401329280010,71%418613,320000400001
Nikita Korostelev (R)X8224-120415150013,33%011614,5410132300004
Ben Thomas (R)X812330012850020,00%1115919,89011121000025
Jake Walman (R)X502201001028000,00%810520,9701141200006
Raphael DiazX13022-1006137000,00%1819815,2100029000031
Connor Hall (R)X14022-51403296000,00%1622616,1500004000028
JT WymanX5101-10010100100.00%2397,730000000000
Dwight KingX14011-1002810000,00%0956,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anatoli GolyshevX2054,84%3100001,21020003300201
Miikka SalomakiX2055,68%27300000,97000000120012
Justin BaileyX0144,83%2900000,82220000011211
Dysin Mayo (R)X110,00%000000,58000001100200
Petrus Palmu (R)X0042,86%1400000,97000000052000
Paul Bittner (R)X0048,48%3300000,79120000022100
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000,00%000000,82000000340010
Chandler StephensonX0057,31%34200000,48000000082010
Nathan WalkerX1052,94%8500001,24000000190001
Zack KassianX1050,00%1200000,73000000170000
Brian Pinho (R)X0065,57%6100001,56000000000010
Taylor BeckX1030,00%1000000,43000000022011
Nikita Korostelev (R)X0159,70%6700000,69000000000101
Ben Thomas (R)X000,00%000000,38000000000000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,38000000000000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,200000000136000
Connor Hall (R)X000,00%000000,180000000143000
JT WymanX0066,67%300000,52000000011000
Dwight KingX000,00%100000,210000000148000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cedrick Desjardins149310,9132,4775223313550100,6005140320
Keith Kinkaid30100,8813,0698005420000,0000014000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary PochiroX1489179202751460017,39%434424,58224741000040
Steven WhitneyX146915720630470012,77%329621,13022342000142
Andrew CoppX1451015780271958008,62%027019,302131142000318
Colby CaveX147714740924400017,50%320614,720001200003
Nick BjugstadX1458130401432340014,71%128120,09022435000019
Ondrej Kase (R)X142101204062138005,26%125818,41213103500000
Ross Colton (R)X1473100401710450015,56%125818,4102263500000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X145497802714200025,00%020314,530000200001
Mark BarberioX14178710042660016,67%2634024,27000139000030
David Bernhardt (R)X1407790081714000,00%721315,180002900005
Jesper Lindgren (R)X14077180211410000,00%1528620,43011333000129
Taylor DohertyX14246108022450040,00%1121615,4401113000015
Emil Johansson (R)X1423511402513130015,38%1127719,78101333000022
Tanner Kaspick (R)X713424041211009,09%110815,390000000006
Maxime TalbotX141233003640025,00%0624,410000200000
Kris VersteegX141123002490011,11%0604,300000100000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X5011120433000,00%511222,48011121000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary PochiroX4052,64%39700000,99010000610321
Steven WhitneyX0165,22%2300001,01010003400023
Andrew CoppX0154,05%3700001,11000000011120
Colby CaveX2055,10%19600011,36000000021310
Nick BjugstadX1155,93%29500000,92000000410020
Ondrej Kase (R)X1138,46%1300000,93000001400002
Ross Colton (R)X0146,67%1500000,78000000410200
Jimmy Lodge (R)X2045,45%1100000,89000000011022
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,47000000280001
David Bernhardt (R)X000,00%000000,660000000141001
Jesper Lindgren (R)X000,00%000000,490000000141000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%000000,56000000021010
Emil Johansson (R)X000,00%000000,36000000011000
Tanner Kaspick (R)X0050,00%2000000,74000000000000
Maxime TalbotX0050,00%5400000,97000000041001
Kris VersteegX0037,50%800000,66000000011000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,18000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey MacDonald108100,9042,3256821222280000,0000104100
Eric Comrie (R)52120,9082,5827900121310100,0002410000