Pro All Players StatsLast Update - 07/12/2018 at 17:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo Horvat (VAN)X146162237594476007,89%333824,132791663000143
Matt Duchene (COL)X1411102121351043540020,37%329320,954481264000016
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X1410112103010927650015,38%127619,70538246100000
Sam Bennett (ANA)X14101020121752649740013,51%028420,29112126300000
Patrice Bergeron (NSH)X14910199201038510017,65%533523,961121244101559
Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X1491019080840580015,52%333223,68134958000166
Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X148111901202534560014,29%733023,571231458000265
Ryan OReilly (PHI)X14991811201132580015,52%233624,001121266000074
Jack Eichel (ANA)X14810184602031500016,00%025718,35549135400001
Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X147111821151624450015,56%028720,4914555300000
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X14414183155322057007,02%328020,03167136600001
Mike Green (PHI)X14116171360151015006,67%835125,101671367000061
Sidney Crosby (PIT)X141061611201839520019,23%129921,3431484900000
Denis Guryanov (WSH)X14106163803218320031,25%024717,68325105200000
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X1497161060929480018,75%127519,612131168000436
Adrian Kempe (DET)X14881691002832570014,04%431722,620331354101132
Mathew Barzal (VAN)X1488163602525570014,04%030521,764371663000226
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X148816226103031710011,27%230421,68123145200000
Mika Zibanejad (MIN)X1479162001428320021,88%030221,60167852000054
Max Domi (PHI)X14791671203026450015,56%528520,382241264000034
Patrik Laine (STL)X14610165951820500012,00%230421,69011176500009
Sean Couturier (MIN)X14610162100928470012,77%129521,085381752000147
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X1461016040202568008,82%228520,33156186300002
Jake Virtanen (TOR)X1441216-6155392956007,14%132723,331451372000126
Evgeni Malkin (STL)X14871541151541410019,51%228520,3311296500000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X14871581002429460017,39%128920,6621385200000
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X1487154401520320025,00%426018,5835875300003
Sam Reinhart (CGY)X148715-21552024620012,90%630321,624482158000027
Timo Meier (ANA)X147815121151327550012,73%228320,20112136300000
Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X144111510160495143009,30%232823,430331466000165
Dylan Strome (PHX)X14312152335213544006,82%225718,33077643000142
Tyler Seguin (NSH)X147714360739520013,46%229721,24033115000001
Jamie Benn (SJS)X14591461351533370013,51%223116,5105595400000
Mark Stone (SJS)X145914-3401014460010,87%127419,58235155700000
Connor McDavid (CAR)X145914640744480010,42%324417,4201185400000
John Tavares (NSH)X1441014340193555007,27%525818,46224175200000
Nikolai Goldobin (SJS)X1441014640420380010,53%221615,4513444000000
Seth Jones (TBL)X142121463154624180011,11%2035025,022461560000148
Kerby Rychel (CAR)X14851381201020270029,63%123116,4710135300000
Ryan Johansen (CGY)X1476137601042290024,14%028720,53134852000031
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X147613-71552227400017,50%028320,224591567000021
Jason Spezza (PHX)X146713200218310019,35%125418,1413464300009
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X14671381002022500012,00%428620,42022852000241
Nail Yakupov (COL)X14671311553026350017,14%025618,31358155800000
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X145813-2100103851009,80%130621,834261658000130
Jakub Zboril (LAK)X144913-61403426180022,22%1433323,783691456000038
Jakub Vrana (MTL)X14310132001726260011,54%030221,54145963000026
Josh Morrissey (STL)X143101371752022230013,04%728020,031341865000012
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X1421113-880132238005,26%427019,252810136700008
Shea Theodore (ANA)X14013136803378000,00%1426318,7502276000003
William Nylander (EDM)X148412-5802149720011,11%1134224,432352171000080
Claude Giroux (TOR)X147512-520732460015,22%030621,8720287200000
Mikko Rantanen (STL)X1475124602532350020,00%330221,562021565000020
Adam Henrique (NYI)X1466123135643520011,54%533123,662131152000065
Zemgus Girgensons (PHX)X14661211402121420014,29%525117,961341051000014
Radek Faksa (DET)X1466129401036330018,18%231722,61213854011034
Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X145712-11202517370013,51%127619,7244896300000
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X144812-4751619310012,90%1733423,872241970000042
Noah Hanifin (MTL)X1448123402318210019,05%1633223,712241365011046
Robbie Fabbri (BUF)X143912180122438007,89%427419,5711295700000
Cam Fowler (ANA)X14210121080714140014,29%1132222,99112857000029
Justin Schultz (SJS)X141111244081813007,69%1034224,44011551000034
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X141111213410412018005,56%2134524,61145946000057
Teuvo Teravainen (WPG)X1483113202229350022,86%427819,842241169000128
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X1474113100920380018,42%332423,13213761101236
Auston Matthews (DAL)X146511435151922240025,00%325918,52314446000122
Joe Pavelski (TBL)X145611600046290017,24%030821,98123861000021
Leon Draisaitl (BUF)X145611-61552133460010,87%327819,8411275800004
Nikita Scherbak (PHX)X1456113201729410012,20%324017,15314134600000
Vladislav Kamenev (WSH)X14381101810213633009,09%125618,272351450011115
Mitch Marner (DAL)X143811-280172832009,38%128520,3802265200000
Roman Josi (NSH)X1429119601713170011,76%2033924,241231048000048
Jack Roslovic (NSH)X142911280201425008,00%432623,29011544000031
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X1411011710015680012,50%2032423,15145756000054
Alexander Ovechkin (TBL)X14641072405412350017,14%028720,4902236000004
Evander Kane (SJS)X146410-12153019370016,22%127619,7411265800001
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X14641041151617380015,79%028520,342241059000028
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X146410-2802616270022,22%028120,094261353000041
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X145510-4602628270018,52%126518,9111265000007
Ryan Strome (NJD)X145510000424260019,23%125718,3603355300000
Stefan Noesen (PHX)X145510424102319140035,71%326719,08303540000038
Jordan Staal (BOS)X144610-4601934330012,12%534224,42235842000179
Logan Couture (CBJ)X144610-14095155007,27%433123,622242170000232
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X1446108601723310012,90%329020,72101950000042
Mark McNeill (NYI)X144610-5215262149008,16%127819,830221350000237
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X1446101801317210019,05%227819,8803355700000
John Klingberg (NYI)X143710-2201519230013,04%1528420,29224125200009
Josh Ho-Sang (PIT)X143710-5100224134008,82%229320,94112745011034
Erik Gustafsson (SJS)X1437102215139100030,00%1528520,36224846000054
Ville Pokka (COL)X143710-23003610300010,00%1430922,052351966000056
Mathew Dumba (VAN)X143710-1195189210014,29%1830721,931341356000142
Nick Ritchie (DAL)X14371022315252732009,38%429921,34011543000265
Mirco Mueller (MIN)X14371002004512260011,54%1833023,542461750000066
Griffin Reinhart (PHX)X143710-3195309190015,79%1231222,301561145000039
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X143710-220112340007,50%530021,451341060000133
Christian Dvorak (WSH)X142810720102926007,69%026719,07112337101342
Clayton Keller (COL)X1428101175143232006,25%226919,22134105900007
P.K. Subban (WPG)X142810-52803718150013,33%1032623,272351168000043
Adam Clendening (SJS)X1428100280167150013,33%1428920,65246844000051
Alex Tuch (NJD)X141910-2155361540002,50%126819,131231055000235
Brady Skjei (WSH)X1419107220311219005,26%1631022,181121054000033
Evgeny Svechnikov (NYI)X1363901554427320018,75%226220,14213834000035
Taylor Hall (DET)X146393100727300020,00%125017,89101104900000
Brayden Point (OTT)X1454921953925370013,51%429320,96000941000024
Emerson Etem (CBJ)X14549-2001922450011,11%330321,631341371000226
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X14549-12160243154009,26%130721,933471456000019
Filip Forsberg (NSH)X14549460717390012,82%126318,8210184900000
Brendan Lemieux (NJD)X14549-280723200025,00%026218,74314354000135
Matt Puempel (CGY)X1454921003726450011,11%028320,242021351000016
Brandon Saad (BOS)X14459-520426390010,26%530621,84134942000275
Mike Matheson (PHX)X1445951201317180022,22%1532523,213031247000047
Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X1445921603616260015,38%223216,60224135200000
Kevin Hayes (SJS)X1445971751012230017,39%222315,93101436000019
Kyle Connor (EDM)X14459-2601635320012,50%427519,62314965000037
Nicklas Jensen (WSH)X144593401616320012,50%226819,17112953000128
Phil Lane (PHI)X1445981551616210019,05%319613,9910133300000
Cole Ully (PHX)X12369620812200015,00%014512,0724672000000
David Backes (CAR)X1436981204435210014,29%128220,12011246000042
Travis Hamonic (PHI)X14369131403010200015,00%1734924,903361369000061
Milan Lucic (MTL)X1436921554614280010,71%127519,64145960000020
Mikko Koivu (OTT)X14369220331210014,29%526518,9512374300000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (PHI)X14369980720300010,00%222215,83011116300000
Adam Larsson (MIN)X142790801530150013,33%1834024,25123950000074
Blake Speers (NYI)X14279-2175161625008,00%025918,5301125300000
Nico Hischier (TOT)X142795160142928007,14%127519,6813477100018
Cody Ceci (CHI)X14279-11602016130015,38%1730321,66055756000044
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X140992240291111000,00%1832223,02022959000037
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X1471831002341400017,50%231522,53202752000161
Bryan Little (WPG)X14448-200103043009,30%632823,45224768000671
Drew Doughty (LAK)X14448-8403912140028,57%1834224,403361064000048
Scott Laughton (TOR)X14448-32753724370010,81%527719,78112761000023
Derek Stepan (NYR)X9358-30012532009,38%022024,44246735000043
Nikita Kucherov (PHX)X14358300611200015,00%115911,380000000001
Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X14358-41001121300010,00%023016,4104445400000
Anders Lee (CBJ)X14358-1100261136008,33%229721,1803357100000
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X1435821803210190015,79%931722,631231362000041
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X1426822403212150013,33%1732523,221121156000043
Keith Yandle (NJD)X14268-140156120016,67%1932823,432131159000059
Justin Faulk (CAR)X1426801003326170011,76%1233924,201121257000055
Patrick Kane (TBL)X14268-42022734005,88%123616,86134125900000
Pavel Zacha (MTL)X142681603735190010,53%132122,90011458000061
Sonny Milano (ANA)X14268840617190010,53%525117,9502234800000
Tomas Hertl (CHI)X14268-20032324008,33%024417,4213495300000
Kenney Morrison (MTL)X141780220301112008,33%1329320,96134751000039
Noah Juulsen (WSH)X14178-1255441117005,88%1331922,780111045011046
Nikita Zadorov (CGY)X1417835115351480012,50%1330922,09134647000042
Jared Spurgeon (CGY)X1408802041412000,00%1633924,19033949000162
Rasmus Ristolainen (DET)X140887315341514000,00%1429921,380111049000046
Conor Sheary (NYR)X14527-22002024320015,63%223016,4120252800007
Phil Kessel (BUF)X14527-700520340014,71%025818,42112155100000
Eric Staal (TOR)X14437320528220018,18%128620,4201146000007
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X14437-3100141941009,76%223716,92123146600000
Kyle Palmieri (COL)X1443711551715250016,00%330021,41213658000058
Kirill Kaprizov (OTT)X144372201614200020,00%127719,8202244300000
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X144372601811280014,29%324917,78213135900003
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X14437332102323280014,29%219814,1800000000014
Jared McCann (DAL)X1443731551947380010,53%831322,36000543000269
Chris Tierney (BUF)X144370401034270014,81%224017,17112230000022
Boris Katchouk (R) (NSH)X133475601517130023,08%324318,6701102000153
Vyacheslav Voynov (NYR)X14347-91603918180016,67%933023,553251562000048
Michael Del Zotto (COL)X14347-21951916230013,04%1130521,793141464000022
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X14347026104817180016,67%2132623,261121365000044
Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X1434711151515220013,64%122416,0300031900000
Brad Marchand (BUF)X142570140371931006,45%123917,10011104600000
Jordan Eberle (OTT)X14257040171634005,88%024517,53112430000010
Jonas Brodin (STL)X14257-2120171222009,09%1329621,111121739000054
Brenden Kichton (LAK)X14257-14175119100020,00%1429220,88224856000024
John Carlson (TOR)X14257-5601519150013,33%1534724,82112970000041
Samuel Girard (R) (TBL)X1425766077120016,67%1029821,2921396400008
Thomas Chabot (NSH)X142578602410160012,50%1329020,720111047011125
Pavel Buchnevich (FLA)X14257-3160323839005,13%325818,401231455000021
Brendan Guhle (PHI)X14257320027960033,33%725518,20011231000018
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X14257-41151621110018,18%1627419,59112728000033
Jordan Schmaltz (BOS)X142571201612100020,00%1632823,41123544000056
Sebastian Collberg (VAN)X14257280151825008,00%129220,87033958000138
Bobby Ryan (NYI)X14167220171537002,70%125418,14022115300013
Joe Hicketts (R) (WSH)X1416761003812008,33%1321615,40033639000015
Kyle Okposo (CBJ)X14167-100212424004,17%429220,86011660000155
Corey Perry (EDM)X14167-520151826003,85%129320,93022871000037
Ryan Suter (BUF)X14167-960161360016,67%1429721,2112355700002
Patrik Berglund (NYI)X14167-40063020005,00%228620,41011554011035
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X14167-2120233021004,76%129521,04134643000077
Michael McCarron (STL)X141676120341117005,88%223716,9300033400000
Jacob Larsson (DET)X141679140131315006,67%1531722,650111054000045
Darnell Nurse (DET)X141678100221412008,33%1533323,79022954000053
Derrick Pouliot (PIT)X1416701601812100010,00%1228620,43011550000020
Shayne Gostisbehere (CGY)X14167-28091940025,00%1122516,0500011000029
Alexander Nylander (DET)X1407786071525000,00%026318,7801144600001
Simon Despres (BUF)X140772160381312000,00%928920,62011846000030
Xavier Ouellet (MIN)X14077-160211313000,00%1230822,00044945000063
Julius Honka (ANA)X14077820031610000,00%1830321,63011754000054
Matthew Spencer (PHX)X140774180291714000,00%1431122,19011947000045
Valentin Zykov (WPG)X14077-1175381637000,00%024117,22033126300000
German Rubtsov (STL)X114263401616190021,05%020018,1702234900005
Lars Eller (CAR)X144261601239310012,90%629220,83000951000263
Vladimir Tkachev (CBJ)X14426-100219370010,81%120914,89213175800003
Nolan Patrick (MTL)X14426-1202020340011,76%226018,5901145800002
Patric Hornqvist (SJS)X144263601510230017,39%419814,1200001000036
Brendan Leipsic (ANA)X1442671202519300013,33%026318,78101446000034
Kieffer Bellows (R) (NSH)X1333652353222170017,65%226620,5010143800008
Brett Ritchie (DET)X1433651201521230013,04%220414,540000100009
Cole Cassels (VAN)X143361802735290010,34%330321,672021159000147
Paul Byron (SJS)X14336300627210014,29%124917,7600008000274
Dougie Hamilton (WPG)X143360951412240012,50%1732223,003031969000054
Josh Norris (OTT)X1433601351723250012,00%025518,2300024200000
Alan Quine (DET)X14336480123037008,11%128420,26000849000158
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOR)X143363201312210014,29%119513,950000200000
Tyler Biggs (FLA)X14336-51351620260011,54%424317,35112105600000
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X14336420197140021,43%222315,9400000000174
Cooper Marody (R) (CGY)X12246140614150013,33%020617,1700034500000
Michael McLeod (LAK)X14246-840211739005,13%229921,390221156000024
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X14246-5160181623008,70%732523,230221357000055
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X14246-1402115130015,38%1631222,262241055011052
Derek Forbort (NJD)X14246-12004615170011,76%1732022,871011256000153
Colin White (DET)X142464201919140014,29%323716,920000800000
Duncan Siemens (FLA)X142462421050880025,00%1727419,60101328000043
Teemu Pulkkinen (SJS)X14246-220112225008,00%326719,0911224200000
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X14156-360131111009,09%1031822,69123966000048
Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X14156-77562018005,56%2134124,350221247011054
Erik Karlsson (DAL)X14156-3140261813007,69%1334024,28112754000054
Vitali Abramov (R) (COL)X14156240161223004,35%025618,2602255600000
Madison Bowey (NSH)X14156-1240371713007,69%1230822,02112946000040
Zach Werenski (FLA)X14156-9160421116006,25%1231722,611341156000050
Devin Shore (MTL)X1415620032318005,56%320214,440001500000
Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X14156-11002412100010,00%1529521,09112850000053
Stuart Percy (BOS)X14156-31151415100010,00%1327519,62033448000025
Anze Kopitar (WPG)X1406602042828000,00%126619,02011662000119
Brian Dumoulin (EDM)X14066-140111510000,00%1533223,71022970000066
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X140664802277000,00%1422315,9100013000041
Dylan Olsen (NYI)X1406614015810000,00%1424717,65033524000047
Mason Geertsen (COL)X1406642810301114000,00%824317,33033115900002
Nino Niederreiter (WSH)X134154801911230017,39%120315,6400034210115
Chris Kreider (NYR)X14415-6801922210019,05%130121,48112954000042
Jakob Silfverberg (FLA)X14415-300616280014,29%128420,25000750000044
Tyler Motte (NYR)X1441511351111140028,57%217812,710000400001
Johan Sundstrom (COL)X14415-21401934150026,67%124017,1210113000060
Sean Monahan (EDM)X11325-51202932180016,67%225022,772131251000160
Kyle Turris (NSH)X14325-100132260011,54%321815,5500004000030
Troy Brouwer (MIN)X14325-3160287180016,67%016812,000000000000
Martin Hanzal (CBJ)X1432511002114170017,65%122015,6900043900000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TBL)X14325-41352515240012,50%222115,8120295300000
Jansen Harkins (TOR)X14325-9601814210014,29%527319,53213961000113
Nic Petan (PHX)X14325160823220013,64%123716,90000010000043
Jacob De La Rose (MTL)X14325200320230013,04%123216,5400000000137
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X14325000518100030,00%016111,4800001000043
Kale Clague (R) (MIN)X14235-71201412170011,76%1025518,2120294500003
J.T. Miller (WPG)X14235-740929160012,50%324117,18033233000061
Nick Leddy (FLA)X14235-84029160012,50%1632923,502241356000063
James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X14235-340131221009,52%024917,7702285300000
Victor Rask (TOR)X14235-40072838005,26%529821,301121358000045
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X14235695259130015,38%2530021,42011848000054
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X714500061011009,09%011316,2000012200009
Olli Juolevi (R) (MTL)X1414504081012008,33%1226919,22112954000019
Niklas Hansson (TOR)X141452180281014007,14%930121,51000770000017
Bryan Rust (PHX)X14145400122616006,25%523216,59011017000246
Nikita Zaitsev (OTT)X1414501008740025,00%1122215,8700015000017
Ryan Callahan (NYR)X14145-480231924004,17%128120,06123760000251
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X14145-62063516006,25%028720,52112754000133
Frank Vatrano (R) (SJS)X14145640111914007,14%115911,320001300007
Jason Garrison (WSH)X14145-2100231090011,11%1627719,76000742000029
Kristopher Letang (PIT)X141450140252115006,67%1033223,730111050000046
John Quenneville (EDM)X14145-280201331003,23%023116,5202296600000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CBJ)X14145080191312008,33%01369,700111900000
Slater Koekkoek (CAR)X141454120221270014,29%1427319,52000219000054
Frederik Gauthier (BUF)X1414546033211009,09%521815,5700000000055
Chris Bigras (COL)X14145-116033913007,69%725518,2102295700001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (FLA)X14055-4120252731000,00%227119,39000758000027
Dante Fabbro (CBJ)X14055-160201912000,00%1130621,89011860000025
Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X14055-1175172013000,00%1631422,450001136000056
Danny Kristo (EDM)X140551001052000,00%1835,89011019000012
Maxim Chudinov (TOR)X14055-126030812000,00%1025418,1201165900005
Roland McKeown (CGY)X14055116021118000,00%2130721,90033756000052
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X14055-124053223000,00%120414,580110700000
Ivan Provorov (BUF)X14055-10160292512000,00%633223,7402265600001
Jyrki Jokipakka (PHX)X1405550016115000,00%1421415,310000200003
Joel Edmundson (NSH)X1405521402984000,00%1622215,8400000011047
Jake McCabe (CBJ)X140550160261616000,00%1129821,270221159000026
Robert Hagg (EDM)X14055-735549157000,00%1628420,25044566000049
Tom Wilson (MIN)X14404-21751415260015,38%320414,5800063800000
Zach Nastasiuk (PIT)X1440421557880050,00%61369,7000000101168
Nazem Kadri (MTL)X143141601215200015,00%126118,66101659000019
Marcus Kruger (OTT)X14314-140937220013,64%226518,91000243000133
Adam Brooks (R) (WSH)X14314-120318100030,00%016211,5600001000034
David Pastrnak (BUF)X14314-200310150020,00%119914,2400000000036
Andy Welinski (COL)X1431446014550060,00%1723816,9700000000062
Colton Sissons (NYI)X14314-4402125200015,00%325017,84000217101232
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X10224240510140014,29%115115,0900006000015
David Krejci (EDM)X14224-240161924008,33%015611,120000200006
Tyson Jost (PHI)X1422426091427007,41%119213,7000003100001
Jaden Schwartz (CGY)X14224-12042526007,69%123716,9200012000061
Mikhail Grigorenko (WPG)X14224-51001123150013,33%017812,6800001000001
Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X14224-1155192547004,26%229120,790001250000355
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X14224-395710100020,00%1226118,63202942000027
Jens Looke (R) (DET)X14224500220200010,00%021615,4500000000024
Mark Jankowski (CGY)X14224120723150013,33%322015,7500000000152
Brock Boeser (WSH)X14224020313170011,76%324217,2701155100006
Torey Krug (CAR)X13134-5120111150020,00%1022617,3601133500005
T.J. Brodie (PHX)X13134060161090011,11%1627320,97134643000023
Michal Jordan (SJS)X13134514026860016,67%1322417,240000100006
David Rundblad (STL)X14134-4120221616006,25%626619,03000126500005
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X141348200291260016,67%1127619,6800019000051
Cliff Pu (TOT)X14134-10011418005,56%317212,320000400000
Tim Erixon (CBJ)X141340220281260016,67%2025918,49000010000038
Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X1413422011520005,00%018313,080000100000
Christian Fischer (NSH)X14134060111123004,35%020214,41000752000021
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X141348100161170014,29%1322415,9900001000024
Miro Aaltonen (MIN)X14134-34021315006,67%317012,110000000001
Shea Weber (OTT)X14134116029350020,00%724317,3710143700005
Ben Hutton (FLA)X141341207812008,33%2126118,66011723000033
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X1413420012011009,09%415310,9200000101254
Nick Lappin (R) (COL)X1413418062480012,50%120414,59011011000061
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (CAR)X141340602412008,33%11198,480000000000
Yaroslav Kosov (FLA)X14134-280102426003,85%422516,09011524000140
Ryan Graves (R) (NYR)X14134-4135201160016,67%1226018,59112544000038
Julius Bergman (FLA)X14134-1201033770014,29%1720314,4700001000124
Jack Dougherty (TOR)X14134060311315006,67%1131922,81022857000045
Linus Arnesson (BOS)X1413423354011100010,00%1131122,18101644000043
Martin Frk (NYR)X14134310017612008,33%21238,780000000001
Alexander Radulov (TBL)X14044-5155211516000,00%014810,580221700011
Magnus Paajarvi (MIN)X14044-24021928000,00%430221,54022743000082
Grigori Denisenko (R) (PIT)X1404402014129000,00%022816,3100014500003
Erik Johnson (COL)X140440802094000,00%1325818,4302215000069
Ryan Ellis (PHI)X14044140776000,00%1224617,57000535000035
Lias Andersson (PIT)X14044-76012228000,00%024717,6401115000000
Karl Alzner (DAL)X14044-16021410000,00%923616,88000418000019
Tyler Myers (DAL)X1404482002838000,00%1628420,25000218000048
Lawson Crouse (CAR)X14044-14515191935000,00%326018,58011647000234
Conner Bleackley (LAK)X14044-34052414000,00%225718,33022343000016
Ian McCoshen (STL)X1404422151794000,00%1120214,43000117000047
Artemi Panarin (CBJ)X14044-12041616000,00%417912,7900000000052
Jacob Trouba (PIT)X14044-10180431612000,00%1127719,810441048000044
Samuel Morin (CAR)X140445295241125000,00%1431822,710001352000050
Ryan Murray (OTT)X14044-2261025167000,00%1826719,0900000000049
Konrad Abeltshauser (DET)X1404421001384000,00%1023616,8300000000037
Rickard Rakell (ANA)X14303520329210014,29%321815,5800000000271
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (MIN)X10213-114059140014,29%212011,990000000000
Zack Phillips (STL)X10213-200431200010,00%215915,9300000000139
Mathew Bodie (BUF)X142132401217100020,00%926919,19000347000112
Jesse Ylonen (R) (BUF)X14213-22044120016,67%11309,2610113400007
Rick Nash (FLA)X14213000210100020,00%016211,570000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (BOS)X14213-5160177180011,11%022015,7300024200000
Kyle Rau (CAR)X1421311010142480025,00%116611,880000000001
Eric Cornel (R) (ANA)X1421310011680025,00%11158,2300000000039
Henrik Samuelsson (PIT)X14213-42010283921009,52%225318,0700004000167
Ryan Gropp (PHI)X14213-540714150013,33%014010,010000000009
Pontus Aberg (WSH)X1421321201314120016,67%214510,3500000011027
Seth Griffith (LAK)X14213-6401215190010,53%323116,5100000000031
David Schlemko (PHX)X14123622031660016,67%1424217,3100001000037
Myles Bell (WPG)X14123-2100111180012,50%115611,1500001000021
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X14123-30041914007,14%01269,000000300001
Jared Cowen (TOR)X14123-8335241211009,09%1026819,1700017000139
Mark Scheifele (LAK)X14123-7140162725004,00%127119,3611275600000
Connor Brown (BOS)X14123-16021613007,69%116011,410000000000
Brent Burns (FLA)XX14123-820414100010,00%726218,72112649000025
Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X14123-540121827003,70%123316,67000223000117
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X14123-320101322004,55%426518,96101747000028
Denis Malgin (WPG)X14123-20001580012,50%21017,230000000000
Andrew Ladd (WSH)X14123-28012914007,14%219614,01000116000148
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X14123-314102612100010,00%122315,9500024600000
Cody Franson (NYI)X14123-4140287100010,00%1127019,25101522000057
Victor Hedman (CHI)X1412324019716006,25%1332923,480221159000045
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X141233405770014,29%1428220,1700004000069
Joseph Blandisi (R) (ANA)X141232115201113007,69%21389,8400011000011
Rasmus Andersson (R) (SJS)X14123314037770014,29%1830621,87000348000056
Jon Merrill (MTL)X1412334016680012,50%1822916,3900004000031
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (MTL)X14123440171223004,35%121615,440001500000
Steven Santini (R) (EDM)X14123410014440025,00%81188,43101329000016
Vince Dunn (PHI)X1412316029670014,29%919113,6600022000017
Vladislav Namestnikov (LAK)X14123-680122316006,25%423917,0600000000039
Daniel Catenacci (SJS)X14123113591011009,09%01037,3500000000034
Reece Scarlett (VAN)X14123-6291536980012,50%1220914,9600001000015
Andrey Pedan (NYI)X14123218032640025,00%317612,590000000000
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X14033014030135000,00%1625218,0200000000062
Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X1403311151433000,00%7876,2501123000017
Logan Stanley (R) (TBL)X14033-544203369000,00%1926719,0600002000154
Mark Pysyk (DAL)X140336802082000,00%1227119,3900011000055
Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X14033-4607116000,00%61349,570000400004
Andrew Nielsen (R) (DET)X1403374022410000,00%528720,47000349000031
Michael Spacek (PHI)X14033-5609157000,00%014210,1200000000013
Sam Gagner (CHI)X140330003127000,00%01248,860000000000
Timothy Liljegren (TBL)X14033-5160131012000,00%825418,14000549000019
Dion Phaneuf (CHI)X14033-11202436000,00%1421915,6500001000019
Joel Armia (CHI)X14033-21715272022000,00%224317,3602295200006
Brandon Gormley (NJD)X14033-38020128000,00%1427719,82000453000054
Will Butcher (R) (NYR)X14033440730000,00%4674,780000000001
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X14033-240122725000,00%020214,440000000000
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X14033-380122429000,00%124617,58033126900000
Colton Parayko (NJD)X14033-316023913000,00%1327219,430111153000049
Sami Vatanen (NYR)X14033020785000,00%719413,8900029000021
Olli Maatta (PHI)X140333100231111000,00%1731722,67000760000150
Magnus Nygren (SJS)X1403342203683000,00%2024917,7900018000045
Max Jones (R) (NJD)X14202-640928190010,53%018112,9000011000014
Henrik Zetterberg (NJD)X142023201860033,33%0654,630000000001
Scott Kosmachuk (COL)X14202-1003140050,00%1584,160000100000
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X14202060911170011,76%11369,730000300003
Sebastian Aho (TBL)X14202775814180011,11%125618,2800065100000
Breandan Gaunce (BOS)X14202-22151514200010,00%020114,330000000000
Jesper Fast (PHX)X142020002690022,22%1936,610000000000
Jayson Megna (VAN)X14202-111151115160012,50%219914,180000000007
Artem Anisimov (CBJ)X511200038100010,00%07615,1600042100000
Jeff Petry (MIN)X11112-216026680012,50%915413,980000100002
Marc Staal (NYR)X1311256011250020,00%213710,55000010000018
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X131124203120050,00%4624,750000200007
Julius Nattinen (NYR)X13112-24051116006,25%014611,2600001000017
Blaine Byron (WPG)X13112-18031013007,69%315311,73000324000015
Alexander Edler (WPG)X14112223516812008,33%1929220,85101960000049
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TBL)X14112-7255141230033,33%2128220,1210129000059
Filip Zadina (R) (DAL)X14112-540131421004,76%325218,0200085500007
Alexander Burmistrov (NYI)X14112-540171823004,35%323216,5500029000014
Brad Malone (CBJ)X14112-26011850020,00%21107,860001500009
Matt Martin (WPG)X14112-24015270014,29%11057,490000000003
Alex Guptill (TOR)X14112240122724004,17%224117,2200006000056
Jeremy Bracco (EDM)X14112-25561517005,88%016411,7100000000021
Zach Parise (TBL)X14112-2001712008,33%415310,9300000000270
Dmitry Kulikov (NYI)X14112-1220371370014,29%1727319,49101435000040
Daniil Zharkov (R) (EDM)X14112-140101414007,14%214510,320000000000
Jonathan Diaby (BOS)X14112-227528440025,00%717512,5200004000010
Joel Vermin (CHI)X1411222059100010,00%414810,5600001000153
David Musil (CBJ)X14112-121530911009,09%1027019,26101844000038
Marko Dano (CAR)X14112-420101226003,85%222916,35101115000000
Libor Hajek (R) (CGY)X7022420678000,00%216223,10000533000125
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (NSH)X70221115961000,00%111115,850000400001
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X8022-2201461000,00%513316,6800009000013
Ryan Murphy (WSH)XX1202219551410000,00%1521718,06000620000018
Marcus Johansson (OTT)X130221207810000,00%014010,730000800007
John Moore (WSH)X14022-36014121000,00%1624617,5400013000059
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X14022-9206813000,00%1333423,830221162000055
Marco Scandella (TOR)X14022-2209135000,00%1222115,8100002000044
Michael Stone (STL)X14022-160844000,00%161188,4000001000043
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X140223401263000,00%1222015,7300000000044
Tyson Barrie (LAK)X14022-121009106000,00%1627019,32011327000043
Tobias Enstrom (EDM)X14022-7609811000,00%429621,12011866000060
T.J. Oshie (COL)X14022-10081319000,00%318613,2600000000263
Ryan Collins (R) (PIT)X1402211202246000,00%924917,7500004000055
Alexander Wennberg (STL)X14022-375132618000,00%022315,9300000000246
Dmitry Orlov (NJD)X14022020945000,00%914910,670000000008
Ryan Stanton (VAN)X14022-6202144000,00%1321115,0400004000012
Eric Gelinas (NJD)X14022-120533000,00%6896,330000000000
Morgan Rielly (STL)X1402262002297000,00%1627819,84000563000017
Gustav Olofsson (NYI)X14022-380537000,00%51168,25000629011023
Scott Harrington (WPG)X14022-16013716000,00%1129821,320001259000150
Damon Severson (NJD)X14022122033122000,00%816311,6300000000020
Cale Makar (R) (CHI)X21012202120050,00%12814,140000000000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X31011202440025,00%05518,1900001100000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CBJ)X51010004470014,29%16112,110000100002
Ethan Bear (R) (CAR)X610102020100100.00%0172,840000000002
Shane Eiserman (PHI)X8101-1955220050,00%1556,890000000003
Liam Foudy (R) (DAL)X9101-2202960016,67%0768,4800001200005
Brenden Dillon (EDM)X9101-626037550020,00%819521,71101241000039
Martin Necas (R) (FLA)X910112081570014,29%012113,4900012000000
Matt Buckles (FLA)X111010803960016,67%0958,6300000000021
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X12101-480132016006,25%123919,89000558000019
Sam Steel (FLA)X14101-38015915006,67%015611,130000300004
Matej Stransky (TBL)X14101-210022970014,29%21279,0900012000141
Charles McAvoy (WPG)X14101-9155171360016,67%822616,130001900004
Joe Colborne (EDM)X14101-3003990011,11%2846,0000000000012
Wade Allison (PHI)X141013407480012,50%01208,550000000000
Sven Baertschi (TBL)X14101-20071380012,50%11228,7400000000040
Emil Molin (DAL)X141011406980012,50%0926,6000002000021
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X14101-56022519005,26%318913,5300000000023
Colin Wilson (OTT)X1410106062814007,14%423716,9500001000061
Josh Bailey (DAL)X14101-1201811009,09%318513,2100004000031
Jesse Blacker (ANA)X141013160141030033,33%1322315,9400001000058
Johan Larsson (WSH)X1410132010350020,00%11097,790001500000
Melker Karlsson (WSH)X14101-10010813007,69%11319,370000000003
Mattias Ekholm (NSH)X14101-110012730033,33%1425818,4000001000041
Justin Auger (SJS)X1410117510130033,33%114310,1800000000073
Ty Rattie (CHI)X1410118012740025,00%0946,740000000000
Emile Poirier (WPG)X14101-280101090011,11%11017,220000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (CGY)XX14101619519050020,00%51158,200000700004
Robert Thomas (ANA)X2011100012000,00%03818,8800001100000
Tyler Soy (R) (NJD)X4011100015000,00%1256,150000000000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (CBJ)X5011020436000,00%111322,58000526000014
Lucas Johansen (R) (FLA)X5011540430000,00%36613,170000300009
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X5011-2195842000,00%07114,2401111100000
Barrett Hayton (R) (CAR)X6011120011000,00%1376,150000400002
Matthew Phillips (R) (NYI)X6011-300176000,00%18514,120000100012
Yannick Veilleux (CGY)X6011220321000,00%0122,050000000000
Dalton Smith (PHX)X8011060953000,00%0577,100000000000
Kirill Petrov (NYI)X8011-260617000,00%112115,140000000000
Mark Giordano (CBJ)X9011-2401661000,00%512313,690000100001
Josh Anderson (CGY)X110110135231111000,00%114012,7400000000011
Phillip Danault (STL)X11011-44115111112000,00%415514,1300012000040
Jack Johnson (DET)X130110802083000,00%1019615,0500011000015
Duncan Keith (CHI)X13011-320283000,00%817413,380001200004
Andreas Johnson (FLA)X14011-120101112000,00%114210,1800007000048
Joe Veleno (R) (BUF)X14011-30071512000,00%11208,60000317000012
Jake Muzzin (EDM)X14011-4601353000,00%616011,4600001000011
Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X14011100010000,00%0161,120000100008
Blake Wheeler (VAN)X14011-121001049000,00%019914,230000000005
Filip Hallander (R) (TBL)X14011-50016249000,00%019613,9800001000063
Mathieu Perreault (SJS)X140111000610000,00%0755,380000100014
Marcus Foligno (NJD)X14011-2801418000,00%01268,970000200000
Gavin Bayreuther (WPG)X14011-31403495000,00%822416,0300002000027
Roman Horak (PIT)X14011100023000,00%0624,400000000000
Joakim Ryan (TBL)X14011-58013139000,00%1425418,17000747000057
Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X14011-5007169000,00%118112,950000100000
Tim Bozon (OTT)X14011020335000,00%0654,6200021300000
Jimmy Vesey (FLA)X14011-2407715000,00%11359,6500022400000
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X14011-132102876000,00%925818,46011341000043
Andreas Englund (EDM)X1401111401321000,00%5765,410000000000
Joshua Jacobs (OTT)X1401133152541000,00%1319213,7100001000048
Brian Ferlin (COL)X14011-100421000,00%1574,100000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (EDM)X14011-3601189000,00%1715,080000000000
Marc-Olivier Roy (OTT)X14011-16012149000,00%21188,4300000000332
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (PIT)X14011140821000,00%2856,050000000009
Jack Glover (DAL)X14011-31801762000,00%915110,8100000000013
Connor Murphy (TOT)X14011-1001142000,00%91269,0300003000021
Andrew Shaw (CGY)X1000-140201000,00%01616,330000000000
Cory Conacher (NYR)X1000000001000,00%033,380000000000
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (NSH)X1000000120000,00%01918,850000600000
K'Andre Miller (R) (PHX)X1000-320010000,00%01817,880000200001
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (PIT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Victor Bartley (DAL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael Downing (R) (FLA)X1000-100000000,00%043,870000000001
Elias Pettersson (LAK)X1000000000000,00%043,530000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R) (DET)X1000200010000,00%11211,730000000000
Jordan Greenway (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Frederic Allard (R) (DAL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (NSH)X1000-100010000,00%01414,430000000001
Tage Thompson (R) (NSH)X1000-100110000,00%01616,250000100002
Maxime Fortier (R) (NYI)X1000020001000,00%01211,530000000000
Adam Tambellini (NYR)X1000000100000,00%033,280000000000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (WPG)X1000-100300000,00%01110,530000000000
Hudson Fasching (BUF)X1000020020000,00%033,050000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X1000000000000,00%01010,050000200000
Joe Morrow (SJS)X1000000411000,00%11313,280001100003
Keegan Kanzig (CGY)X1000-140302000,00%01615,530001300000
Jake Debrusk (DET)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mike Winther (DET)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Antoine Laganiere (FLA)X1000000100000,00%066,170000000000
Daniel Carr (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (MIN)X1000-1175451000,00%11717,380000400013
Kenneth Agostino (FLA)X1000000111000,00%066,170000000000
Brayden Schenn (CAR)X2000000000000,00%010,550000100000
Chris Tanev (CHI)X2000000010000,00%020,860000000001
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (FLA)X2000-200700000,00%0115,340000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PHX)X2000000124000,00%03517,290000900000
Anatoli Golyshev (WSH)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CAR)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cody Glass (CHI)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sami Niku (R) (CAR)X2000000000000,00%010,300000000001
Skyler Brind'Amour (DAL)X2000000110000,00%03316,680000700000
Petrus Palmu (R) (WSH)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Greg Pateryn (FLA)X2000100100000,00%083,890000000000
Anton Slepyshev (PIT)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexander Killorn (FLA)X3000000142000,00%1196,230000100003
Dan Girardi (MIN)X3000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (NYR)X3000-100042000,00%0206,540000000002
Filip Hronek (R) (NYR)X3000000110000,00%051,660000100003
Axel Holmstrom (R) (NYR)X3000-100110000,00%0185,930000000000
Zach Sanford (MIN)X3000-155113000,00%03511,770000000000
Nelson Nogier (R) (OTT)X3000240210000,00%13712,440000000000
Jiri Sekac (PIT)X3000000001000,00%010,390000100000
Cameron Schilling (NYR)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Maxim Letunov (R) (OTT)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mattias Janmark (PIT)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (WSH)X4000000001000,00%140,880001100003
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X4000000031000,00%0184,4100000000014
Graham Knott (R) (TOR)X4000-300612000,00%05313,360000000000
David Ullstrom (FLA)XX4000-120301000,00%3225,610000100002
Leo Komarov (CGY)X4000-200000000,00%0235,650000700000
Eeli Tolvanen (PHX)X4000-300255000,00%04811,960000000000
Joonas Nattinen (FLA)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Travis Konecky (BOS)X4000-100263000,00%05313,370000000000
Logan Brown (PIT)X5000-120115000,00%05611,110000100005
Jason Zucker (CGY)X5000-300040000,00%0336,640000100001
Connor Brickley (STL)X5000-140720000,00%1438,510000000009
Christopher Clapperton (R) (FLA)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X5000-100101000,00%0153,060000100000
Remi Elie (DAL)X6000-375764000,00%18413,9500002000011
Mark Fistric (CGY)X6000-31801814000,00%312019,93000218000011
Edgars Kulda (PHI)X6000-100205000,00%0172,910000000000
Kyle Capobianco (NSH)X6000220360000,00%28614,390000100006
Daniel Audette (R) (PHX)X6000-260846000,00%07512,470001000000
Ben Thomas (R) (WSH)X8000000000000,00%010,150000000000
Carter Ashton (STL)X8000-140140000,00%2658,1600001000032
Oskar Sundqvist (CBJ)X9000-100351000,00%0404,460000100001
Jared Staal (CGY)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jake Guentzel (CBJ)X9000-1203813000,00%0677,410000000000
Patrick Maroon (CAR)X100000201374000,00%0747,380000500003
Quinn Hughes (R) (MIN)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (MIN)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Patrick Eaves (PHX)X10000100021000,00%0686,790000000001
Richard Clune (BOS)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X11000-1601152000,00%1014813,490000000002
Nick Sorensen (R) (ANA)X11000000120000,00%1201,840000200005
Brian Pinho (R) (WSH)X12000-120143000,00%0383,200001200001
Martin Kaut (R) (FLA)X12000-320458000,00%0957,910000000001
Marian Gaborik (ANA)X12000000100000,00%0141,170000300006
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (WSH)X12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X13000000100000,00%2231,7400000000017
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X13000-100120000,00%0181,390000100000
Gustav Forsling (R) (MIN)X13000-460320000,00%3443,390000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (NYR)X13000020156000,00%1755,800000100000
Niklas Kronwall (NJD)X14000-1801440000,00%3936,670000100003
Alexander Steen (WSH)X14000-1000814000,00%115110,8000004000011
Andrej Sekera (BUF)X14000000021000,00%7906,4200002000043
Brian Flynn (VAN)X14000000012000,00%0271,910000300002
Joe Thornton (STL)X14000000010000,00%070,530000200003
Vitali Kravstov (R) (PHI)X14000340335000,00%01057,510001300006
Dana Tyrell (TOR)X14000020000000,00%0130,930000100004
Conor Garland (MIN)X14000-460346000,00%0916,4700001000013
Eric Tangradi (NSH)X14000-100100000,00%0201,460000100005
Cory Emmerton (BOS)X14000-100010000,00%0282,0100004000014
Jeremy Lauzon (EDM)X140001401141000,00%7815,780000100004
James Wright (LAK)X14000-100022000,00%0302,170000100009
Alexander Semin (TOR)X14000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Jordan Nolan (CGY)X14000055000000,00%040,290000000003
Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X14000020300000,00%0342,430000300001
Daniel Winnik (BUF)X14000-200232000,00%2775,4800004000019
Devin Setoguchi (MTL)X14000-100000000,00%0161,130000200007
Jordan Martinook (CAR)X14000120596000,00%11289,1100006000024
Lukas Jasek (R) (NYI)X14000200113000,00%0241,710000400011
Shawn Matthias (NSH)X14000000010000,00%000,020000000000
Dennis Seidenberg (DET)X14000-100100000,00%090,640000000003
Fedor Tyutin (NJD)X14000100000000,00%070,480000300001
Nick Suzuki (CAR)X140002208108000,00%216411,7200000000073
Trevor Daley (DET)X14000000000000,00%020,110000000000
Jay McClement (DET)X14000000000000,00%080,540000000006
Valtteri Filppula (NJD)X14000300243000,00%2644,550000000000
Jason Demers (EDM)X14000-41401072000,00%714110,070000000000
Adam Almquist (LAK)X14000-1402624000,00%1121215,110000100007
Jesper Bratt (R) (TBL)X14000-4201136000,00%0856,060000000000
Austin Wagner (DAL)X14000100311000,00%0231,630000000000
Ben Hanowski (TOR)X14000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X1400023754145000,00%1623917,10000011000034
Brendan Shinnimin (MTL)X14000000001000,00%040,280000000000
Matt Finn (STL)X140001100933000,00%1118813,4300000000148
Ethan Werek (VAN)X14000020210000,00%0191,370000000000
Freddie Hamilton (VAN)X14000000000000,00%010,070000100000
Jason Akeson (NYI)X14000000000000,00%020,130000100000
Jeremie Blain (EDM)X14000-120800000,00%2322,3100000000031
Michael Bournival (LAK)X14000000000000,00%050,390000100000
Brett Lernout (COL)X14000116101200000,00%81097,8100001000062
Stefan Matteau (MIN)X14000-400527000,00%0755,360000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (EDM)X14000-3756411000,00%0715,080000000000
Tomas Kubalik (MTL)X14000020000000,00%020,150000000000
Nick Merkley (MIN)X14000-4758106000,00%0755,360000000000
Erik Haula (NSH)X14000000000000,00%030,180000100000
Joey Hishon (TOT)X15000100252000,00%0251,640000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo Horvat (VAN)X2054,67%42800101,30000013700221
Matt Duchene (COL)X3154,42%35100011,43030100011312
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X3135,48%3100011,52111012300123
Sam Bennett (ANA)X2258,91%33100001,41020002300331
Patrice Bergeron (NSH)X3052,94%40800211,13000002500401
Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X1051,17%29900001,15010001100211
Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X2050,00%15800011,15010000120201
Ryan OReilly (PHI)X2254,10%12200001,07030000120122
Jack Eichel (ANA)X2151,13%30900011,40220000130210
Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X0035,29%1700001,26141000120210
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X1025,00%2400001,28030010071031
Mike Green (PHI)X000,00%000000,97000000270111
Sidney Crosby (PIT)X1157,36%32600011,07030001100030
Denis Guryanov (WSH)X2030,00%9000011,29120000120401
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X1154,17%4800001,17030000011212
Adrian Kempe (DET)X3131,25%1600001,01110001400320
Mathew Barzal (VAN)X1143,75%1600101,05010001400310
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X2045,00%4000001,05041101100220
Mika Zibanejad (MIN)X2153,19%9400001,06020000150301
Max Domi (PHI)X2050,00%2000011,12230000150102
Patrik Laine (STL)X1126,09%2300001,05030100041130
Sean Couturier (MIN)X1054,55%33000001,08020001100010
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X1156,92%31800001,12010000320221
Jake Virtanen (TOR)X1036,36%2200000,98131000140021
Evgeni Malkin (STL)X0158,12%35100001,05230010011222
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X1047,83%2300001,04140002400302
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X3140,00%2000001,15020001100221
Sam Reinhart (CGY)X3058,82%6800010,99010100150211
Timo Meier (ANA)X1137,50%1600001,06111000410002
Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X1055,68%44900000,91030000021123
Dylan Strome (PHX)X1055,18%32800001,17011000011011
Tyler Seguin (NSH)X1156,10%8200000,94000000022120
Jamie Benn (SJS)X0049,64%27800001,21020010120121
Mark Stone (SJS)X2033,33%2100001,02000001300011
Connor McDavid (CAR)X1162,77%13700001,15020001900023
John Tavares (NSH)X0053,38%28100001,08000000021001
Nikolai Goldobin (SJS)X0035,71%1400011,29120000042101
Seth Jones (TBL)X010,00%000000,80000000470104
Kerby Rychel (CAR)X1140,00%2000001,13110002500210
Ryan Johansen (CGY)X1059,25%34600000,90010000022102
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X0161,11%1800000,92130010011000
Jason Spezza (PHX)X0054,55%28600001,02000001100002
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X1147,83%2300000,91040002200130
Nail Yakupov (COL)X0135,29%1700101,01030100076110
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X1056,06%33000000,85010000120020
Jakub Zboril (LAK)X000,00%000000,78000000062101
Jakub Vrana (MTL)X0047,77%33700000,86010000061111
Josh Morrissey (STL)X100,00%000000,93000100033102
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X0048,18%22000000,96130000350001
Shea Theodore (ANA)X000,00%000000,990000001140102
William Nylander (EDM)X2042,64%19700000,70220001600310
Claude Giroux (TOR)X1253,13%33500000,78030000120101
Mikko Rantanen (STL)X1134,38%6400000,79130000130112
Adam Henrique (NYI)X1150,96%41800000,72000010011200
Zemgus Girgensons (PHX)X1050,00%3400010,95000001200200
Radek Faksa (DET)X3058,89%37700000,76000000011211
Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X1238,46%2600000,87010000210102
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X000,00%000000,72001002200120
Noah Hanifin (MTL)X000,00%000000,72000003300121
Robbie Fabbri (BUF)X0049,38%8100000,882300001100100
Cam Fowler (ANA)X000,00%000000,75000000230010
Justin Schultz (SJS)X000,00%000000,70000000160101
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X000,00%000000,700010101110101
Teuvo Teravainen (WPG)X0033,33%2100010,79110000011113
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X1038,46%2600000,68010000011100
Auston Matthews (DAL)X0047,93%16900000,85001010230011
Joe Pavelski (TBL)X1050,84%35600000,71130000022211
Leon Draisaitl (BUF)X1056,72%30500000,79140011100110
Nikita Scherbak (PHX)X0040,00%1000100,92010000011201
Vladislav Kamenev (WSH)X0050,00%25000000,86011100170000
Mitch Marner (DAL)X1054,40%31800100,77030000120110
Roman Josi (NSH)X000,00%000000,65000000072000
Jack Roslovic (NSH)X0148,15%2700000,67000000011111
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X010,00%000000,68000000190012
Alexander Ovechkin (TBL)X1011,76%1700010,70230000072110
Evander Kane (SJS)X1125,00%1600000,72120010710000
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X2038,71%3100000,70010100160110
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X1035,71%1400000,71000002200200
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X1047,62%2100000,76130000120111
Ryan Strome (NJD)X0138,89%1800000,78000001100003
Stefan Noesen (PHX)X1027,78%1800000,75001010033100
Jordan Staal (BOS)X0151,21%41200000,59220001100100
Logan Couture (CBJ)X0153,64%41200000,60130000130101
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X1054,95%33300000,69140000240011
Mark McNeill (NYI)X0057,58%3300000,72000010021010
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X0035,71%1400000,72000001100011
John Klingberg (NYI)X100,00%000000,70000000011010
Josh Ho-Sang (PIT)X0050,36%27800000,68010000120102
Erik Gustafsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,70000100021011
Ville Pokka (COL)X200,00%000000,65000001100020
Mathew Dumba (VAN)X000,00%000000,65000010022000
Nick Ritchie (DAL)X1022,22%1800000,67112011500011
Mirco Mueller (MIN)X000,00%000000,61000000140020
Griffin Reinhart (PHX)X010,00%000000,64000010240102
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X0043,37%8300000,67140000011010
Christian Dvorak (WSH)X0046,03%25200000,75000000260011
Clayton Keller (COL)X0047,26%32800000,74130010055000
P.K. Subban (WPG)X000,00%000000,61000000051000
Adam Clendening (SJS)X000,00%000000,69000000072000
Alex Tuch (NJD)X0046,81%4700000,750101001130010
Brady Skjei (WSH)X000,00%000000,64000000053110
Evgeny Svechnikov (NYI)X0146,15%1300000,69111000011112
Taylor Hall (DET)X1035,29%1700000,72000000042101
Brayden Point (OTT)X0048,39%3100000,61110010021103
Emerson Etem (CBJ)X0340,00%2000000,59120000033113
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X1147,62%14700000,59230000072100
Filip Forsberg (NSH)X1054,55%1100000,68000000031011
Brendan Lemieux (NJD)X1044,36%25700000,69000000150100
Matt Puempel (CGY)X0144,44%1800000,64000000011200
Brandon Saad (BOS)X1150,00%2000000,59000000120120
Mike Matheson (PHX)X000,00%000000,55000000031010
Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X0215,79%1900000,77010000022002
Kevin Hayes (SJS)X0050,00%2400000,81001000033011
Kyle Connor (EDM)X0047,62%25200000,66000000210011
Nicklas Jensen (WSH)X0025,45%5500000,67030000031110
Phil Lane (PHI)X2047,62%2100000,92000010051100
Cole Ully (PHX)X1044,00%2500001,24000000063020
David Backes (CAR)X1052,73%31100000,64000000140111
Travis Hamonic (PHI)X010,00%000000,52000001100201
Milan Lucic (MTL)X1033,33%1200000,65010010160100
Mikko Koivu (OTT)X1159,15%28400000,68110000052031
Joel Eriksson-Ek (PHI)X0050,42%24000000,81110000260010
Adam Larsson (MIN)X000,00%000000,53000000042000
Blake Speers (NYI)X1056,52%2300000,69011000021001
Nico Hischier (TOT)X0146,69%28700000,65010001100000
Cody Ceci (CHI)X000,00%000000,590000002110001
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X000,00%000000,560000000141011
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X1151,60%31200000,51010000022113
Bryan Little (WPG)X2048,60%21400000,49010001200000
Drew Doughty (LAK)X100,00%000000,47000001300011
Scott Laughton (TOR)X0050,00%14400000,58030000022020
Derek Stepan (NYR)X1054,80%28100000,73010000310010
Nikita Kucherov (PHX)X0011,11%900001,00000000120011
Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X0054,00%25000000,70000000310010
Anders Lee (CBJ)X0036,36%1100000,54000000170210
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X100,00%000000,51000000120021
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X000,00%000000,49000001200001
Keith Yandle (NJD)X000,00%000000,490000001120011
Justin Faulk (CAR)X000,00%000000,470000001100002
Patrick Kane (TBL)X0121,43%1400000,68030000061100
Pavel Zacha (MTL)X1055,53%38900000,50010000130011
Sonny Milano (ANA)X0047,37%1900000,64000001100010
Tomas Hertl (CHI)X1052,63%28500000,660100002110101
Kenney Morrison (MTL)X010,00%000000,550000000111010
Noah Juulsen (WSH)X000,00%000000,50001000140030
Nikita Zadorov (CGY)X100,00%000000,52001020081100
Jared Spurgeon (CGY)X000,00%000000,470000000142000
Rasmus Ristolainen (DET)X000,00%000000,530000000144110
Conor Sheary (NYR)X1049,41%17000000,61130001100101
Phil Kessel (BUF)X0125,00%1200000,54040000022020
Eric Staal (TOR)X1051,25%28100000,49000000011100
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X0036,36%2200000,59000001100100
Kyle Palmieri (COL)X0029,63%2700000,47110100011100
Kirill Kaprizov (OTT)X0146,15%1300000,50000000011110
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X0041,18%1700000,56000000120010
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X0070,00%1000000,71002000033011
Jared McCann (DAL)X0151,39%36000000,45021000011010
Chris Tierney (BUF)X0048,48%19800000,58000000042101
Boris Katchouk (R) (NSH)X1031,58%1900000,58000002200011
Vyacheslav Voynov (NYR)X010,00%000000,42000000160020
Michael Del Zotto (COL)X010,00%000000,46001000053000
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X010,00%000000,43000110120001
Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X0146,15%1300000,62010100170000
Brad Marchand (BUF)X0015,38%1300000,580100000122011
Jordan Eberle (OTT)X2022,22%900000,57010000011100
Jonas Brodin (STL)X000,00%000000,47000000140001
Brenden Kichton (LAK)X010,00%000000,48000010054001
John Carlson (TOR)X000,00%000000,40000001200001
Samuel Girard (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,47000001100020
Thomas Chabot (NSH)X000,00%000000,48000000190100
Pavel Buchnevich (FLA)X1050,44%22800000,54000000042020
Brendan Guhle (PHI)X000,00%000000,55000002200110
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X000,00%000000,51000100110002
Jordan Schmaltz (BOS)X100,00%000000,43000001100101
Sebastian Collberg (VAN)X1045,83%2400000,481100000112000
Bobby Ryan (NYI)X0034,78%2300000,550100000101002
Joe Hicketts (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,65000000011010
Kyle Okposo (CBJ)X1058,51%9400000,48000000160010
Corey Perry (EDM)X0020,83%4800000,48010000011010
Ryan Suter (BUF)X000,00%000000,47000000022000
Patrik Berglund (NYI)X0045,28%36000000,490000000112010
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X0049,62%39100000,480100000134000
Michael McCarron (STL)X0038,46%1300000,59000000011001
Jacob Larsson (DET)X000,00%000000,440000000115000
Darnell Nurse (DET)X000,00%000000,420000001130000
Derrick Pouliot (PIT)X000,00%000000,490000000122000
Shayne Gostisbehere (CGY)X000,00%000000,62000000021010
Alexander Nylander (DET)X0023,08%1300000,530100000144001
Simon Despres (BUF)X000,00%000000,490000000147101
Xavier Ouellet (MIN)X000,00%000000,450000001140001
Julius Honka (ANA)X000,00%000000,460000000141100
Matthew Spencer (PHX)X000,00%000000,450000000143010
Valentin Zykov (WPG)X0046,67%1500000,580001000141011
German Rubtsov (STL)X1044,44%1800000,60000001100011
Lars Eller (CAR)X2052,62%32500000,41000000087111
Vladimir Tkachev (CBJ)X1146,15%1300000,58000000031000
Nolan Patrick (MTL)X1060,00%1500000,46000000022200
Patric Hornqvist (SJS)X2021,43%1400000,61000001100010
Brendan Leipsic (ANA)X1068,18%2200000,46000001100000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (NSH)X1037,50%1600000,45001000022010
Brett Ritchie (DET)X1042,86%700000,59000000071010
Cole Cassels (VAN)X0049,71%35000000,40010000170100
Paul Byron (SJS)X0044,62%19500000,48000000120100
Dougie Hamilton (WPG)X100,00%000000,37000100011010
Josh Norris (OTT)X1053,33%3000000,47000100061010
Alan Quine (DET)X0056,29%16700000,42000000021010
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOR)X0080,00%1000000,61000000052100
Tyler Biggs (FLA)X1038,18%5500000,49010010084000
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X1036,36%1100000,54000001100020
Cooper Marody (R) (CGY)X0042,31%2600000,58000000022010
Michael McLeod (LAK)X0054,79%14600000,40110000066110
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X200,00%000000,37000000042101
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X100,00%000000,39000001200010
Derek Forbort (NJD)X000,00%000000,37000001100010
Colin White (DET)X0059,30%8600000,51000000092001
Duncan Siemens (FLA)X000,00%000100,440001100104100
Teemu Pulkkinen (SJS)X1040,57%28100000,45020000092001
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X000,00%000000,38000000064000
Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X000,00%000000,35000101100010
Erik Karlsson (DAL)X000,00%000000,35000000032000
Vitali Abramov (R) (COL)X0052,38%2100000,47020000011001
Madison Bowey (NSH)X000,00%000000,39000000073000
Zach Werenski (FLA)X000,00%000000,38000001100010
Devin Shore (MTL)X1051,14%17600000,59010000033001
Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X000,00%000000,410000001130001
Stuart Percy (BOS)X000,00%000000,440010000112000
Anze Kopitar (WPG)X0058,67%30000000,450100002140010
Brian Dumoulin (EDM)X000,00%000000,360000003140000
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X000,00%000000,540000000143002
Dylan Olsen (NYI)X000,00%000000,490000000141000
Mason Geertsen (COL)X000,00%000000,490010100141000
Nino Niederreiter (WSH)X3150,00%2000000,49000001100011
Chris Kreider (NYR)X0050,00%1000000,33020001100100
Jakob Silfverberg (FLA)X1122,22%7200010,350100000116101
Tyler Motte (NYR)X1057,89%5700000,56000010055100
Johan Sundstrom (COL)X0146,58%14600000,42000000022001
Sean Monahan (EDM)X0048,40%25000000,40110000000001
Kyle Turris (NSH)X1060,18%22600000,46000000150110
Troy Brouwer (MIN)X0066,67%1200000,60120000011010
Martin Hanzal (CBJ)X2051,29%23200000,46000000066100
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TBL)X2040,00%1000000,45000011300000
Jansen Harkins (TOR)X0054,84%3100000,37000000011001
Nic Petan (PHX)X1049,81%26500000,42000000033010
Jacob De La Rose (MTL)X0164,29%2800000,43000000053102
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X1149,68%15700000,62000000170300
Kale Clague (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,39000000043100
J.T. Miller (WPG)X0045,96%19800000,42000000081000
Nick Leddy (FLA)X000,00%000000,30000000120100
James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X0052,94%1700000,40000000150010
Victor Rask (TOR)X0064,71%1700000,34000000011010
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X000,00%000000,330001000105010
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0141,38%2900000,88000000000100
Olli Juolevi (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,37000000054000
Niklas Hansson (TOR)X000,00%000000,330000000124000
Bryan Rust (PHX)X0127,27%2200000,430000001120000
Nikita Zaitsev (OTT)X000,00%000000,45000000011010
Ryan Callahan (NYR)X0050,00%1600000,36040000290010
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X0048,34%33100000,35010000180000
Frank Vatrano (R) (SJS)X1051,45%13800000,63000000130000
Jason Garrison (WSH)X000,00%000000,36000000093002
Kristopher Letang (PIT)X000,00%000000,30000000052010
John Quenneville (EDM)X0043,75%1600000,43000000011001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CBJ)X0044,44%900000,74130000091001
Slater Koekkoek (CAR)X000,00%000000,37000000140010
Frederik Gauthier (BUF)X0048,03%25400000,46000000094100
Chris Bigras (COL)X000,00%000000,39000000021001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (FLA)X0048,59%14200000,370100000146000
Dante Fabbro (CBJ)X000,00%000000,330000000143000
Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X000,00%000000,320001003140000
Danny Kristo (EDM)X0054,84%9300001,210000004140000
Maxim Chudinov (TOR)X000,00%000000,390000000142000
Roland McKeown (CGY)X000,00%000000,3300000001410011
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X0052,33%19300000,490000000145001
Ivan Provorov (BUF)X000,00%000000,300000000142000
Jyrki Jokipakka (PHX)X000,00%000000,470000000142000
Joel Edmundson (NSH)X000,00%000000,450000001140001
Jake McCabe (CBJ)X000,00%000000,340000000143000
Robert Hagg (EDM)X000,00%000000,350000100141000
Tom Wilson (MIN)X1036,36%1100000,39001001100001
Zach Nastasiuk (PIT)X0028,57%1400000,59000010077100
Nazem Kadri (MTL)X2066,67%2100000,31010001100011
Marcus Kruger (OTT)X2050,18%28100000,30000000044110
Adam Brooks (R) (WSH)X1052,60%17300000,49000000063000
David Pastrnak (BUF)X0028,57%1400000,40110000075000
Andy Welinski (COL)X200,00%000000,34000000099011
Colton Sissons (NYI)X0050,00%1600000,32000000022010
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X0066,67%600000,53000000022001
David Krejci (EDM)X0152,46%12200000,51000000011002
Tyson Jost (PHI)X1020,00%1000000,42000000033100
Jaden Schwartz (CGY)X1046,88%3200000,34000001100100
Mikhail Grigorenko (WPG)X0044,38%16000000,45000001100100
Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X1156,25%1600000,27010101100100
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X010,00%000000,31000010011001
Jens Looke (R) (DET)X0044,00%2500000,37000000011001
Mark Jankowski (CGY)X0152,65%24500000,36000000180001
Brock Boeser (WSH)X0020,83%2400000,33010001100000
Torey Krug (CAR)X000,00%000000,35000000011000
T.J. Brodie (PHX)X100,00%000000,29000000044000
Michal Jordan (SJS)X000,00%000000,360000000122100
David Rundblad (STL)X000,00%000000,300000000131000
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X000,00%000000,290000000136000
Cliff Pu (TOT)X0015,38%1300000,460000000114000
Tim Erixon (CBJ)X000,00%000000,31000000180000
Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X0050,00%600000,440200000134000
Christian Fischer (NSH)X0050,00%2000000,40000000190000
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X000,00%000000,36000000042001
Miro Aaltonen (MIN)X0041,67%1200000,471100000101000
Shea Weber (OTT)X000,00%000000,33000000041101
Ben Hutton (FLA)X100,00%000000,310000000114000
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X0048,99%19800000,520000000126100
Nick Lappin (R) (COL)X0045,33%21400000,391100001120100
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (CAR)X0040,00%500000,670000000124000
Yaroslav Kosov (FLA)X0043,02%8600000,360000000114001
Ryan Graves (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,31001000052000
Julius Bergman (FLA)X000,00%000000,39000110066001
Jack Dougherty (TOR)X100,00%000000,25000000055100
Linus Arnesson (BOS)X100,00%000000,26001000088000
Martin Frk (NYR)X0150,00%400000,65000000022011
Alexander Radulov (TBL)X0025,00%1200000,540000101140000
Magnus Paajarvi (MIN)X0038,71%3100000,270100001140000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (PIT)X0044,44%1800000,350000000142000
Erik Johnson (COL)X000,00%000000,310000001140000
Ryan Ellis (PHI)X000,00%000000,330000001140000
Lias Andersson (PIT)X0040,91%2200000,320000000142000
Karl Alzner (DAL)X000,00%000000,340000001140001
Tyler Myers (DAL)X000,00%000000,280000000141000
Lawson Crouse (CAR)X0046,15%2600000,311211100145000
Conner Bleackley (LAK)X0050,00%7200000,311100001140000
Ian McCoshen (STL)X000,00%000000,400010000144000
Artemi Panarin (CBJ)X0027,08%4800000,450100000141000
Jacob Trouba (PIT)X000,00%000000,290000001140000
Samuel Morin (CAR)X000,00%000000,250000100146000
Ryan Murray (OTT)X000,00%000000,300020002140000
Konrad Abeltshauser (DET)X000,00%000000,340000000142000
Rickard Rakell (ANA)X0054,55%26400000,28000000022001
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (MIN)X0041,75%10300000,50000000055001
Zack Phillips (STL)X0148,04%17900000,38000000054000
Mathew Bodie (BUF)X100,00%000000,22000000066010
Jesse Ylonen (R) (BUF)X0036,36%1100000,46000000022000
Rick Nash (FLA)X0062,50%800000,37000000066001
Andrew Mangiapane (BOS)X1018,18%1100000,27000000092000
Kyle Rau (CAR)X0046,43%14000000,36000110099000
Eric Cornel (R) (ANA)X1050,00%9000000,52000000088001
Henrik Samuelsson (PIT)X0148,97%29000000,24000201100000
Ryan Gropp (PHI)X0033,33%1800000,43000000033000
Pontus Aberg (WSH)X0050,00%1000000,41000000033001
Seth Griffith (LAK)X0063,64%1100000,26000000011000
David Schlemko (PHX)X010,00%000000,25000000055001
Myles Bell (WPG)X0132,00%2500000,38000001100000
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X1047,62%10500000,48000000098000
Jared Cowen (TOR)X000,00%000000,22000100098000
Mark Scheifele (LAK)X0051,47%20400000,220100000128010
Connor Brown (BOS)X0116,67%600000,38000000310000
Brent Burns (FLA)XX0025,00%800000,23000000044000
Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X0035,71%1400000,26000000033000
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X0052,38%4200000,23000000180001
Denis Malgin (WPG)X0042,17%8300000,59000000093000
Andrew Ladd (WSH)X1057,14%4200000,310300000104000
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X0064,29%1400000,27000111100000
Cody Franson (NYI)X100,00%000000,220000000111110
Victor Hedman (CHI)X100,00%000000,180000000126001
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X000,00%000000,21000000088010
Joseph Blandisi (R) (ANA)X0021,43%1400000,44000010150000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,20000001100100
Jon Merrill (MTL)X100,00%000000,26000000087020
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (MTL)X1033,33%1500000,280000000113000
Steven Santini (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,51000000210000
Vince Dunn (PHI)X100,00%000000,31000001100010
Vladislav Namestnikov (LAK)X0047,62%18900000,25000000081000
Daniel Catenacci (SJS)X0022,86%3500000,58000010120000
Reece Scarlett (VAN)X000,00%000000,290001100107110
Andrey Pedan (NYI)X000,00%000000,34000000071000
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X000,00%000000,240000000145010
Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X000,00%000000,690010000144000
Logan Stanley (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,220022000146000
Mark Pysyk (DAL)X000,00%000000,220000000142000
Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X00100.00%100000,450000000105000
Andrew Nielsen (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,210000000144000
Michael Spacek (PHI)X0048,89%13500000,420000000143000
Sam Gagner (CHI)X0071,43%700000,480100001140000
Timothy Liljegren (TBL)X000,00%000000,240000000149000
Dion Phaneuf (CHI)X000,00%000000,270000000144000
Joel Armia (CHI)X0043,75%1600000,250010200141000
Brandon Gormley (NJD)X000,00%000000,220000000146000
Will Butcher (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,900000001100000
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X0051,43%17500000,300000002140000
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X0046,67%1500000,240000000142000
Colton Parayko (NJD)X000,00%000000,220000000147000
Sami Vatanen (NYR)X000,00%000000,310000000145000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X000,00%000000,190000000143001
Magnus Nygren (SJS)X000,00%000000,240000000142001
Max Jones (R) (NJD)X1144,44%900000,22000000011001
Henrik Zetterberg (NJD)X0045,83%4800000,6200000001010100
Scott Kosmachuk (COL)X0175,00%400000,69000000044100
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X0030,00%1000000,29000001100000
Sebastian Aho (TBL)X0035,71%1400000,16010100077101
Breandan Gaunce (BOS)X0050,00%1000000,20001000022010
Jesper Fast (PHX)X000,00%400000,43000000055000
Jayson Megna (VAN)X0075,00%1600000,2000100001010011
Artem Anisimov (CBJ)X0048,24%8500000,53000000000001
Jeff Petry (MIN)X000,00%000000,26000000051001
Marc Staal (NYR)X100,00%000000,29000000033100
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X000,00%000000,65000000011000
Julius Nattinen (NYR)X0042,42%3300000,27000001100000
Blaine Byron (WPG)X0050,00%2400000,26000000110000
Alexander Edler (WPG)X100,00%000000,14000100011000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TBL)X000,00%000000,14000000088000
Filip Zadina (R) (DAL)X0033,33%1200000,160000000105000
Alexander Burmistrov (NYI)X0052,54%11800000,17000000011000
Brad Malone (CBJ)X0053,85%1300000,360000000138000
Matt Martin (WPG)X0033,33%600000,38000000033100
Alex Guptill (TOR)X0050,00%15400000,17000000091000
Jeremy Bracco (EDM)X0154,55%2200000,24000010061010
Zach Parise (TBL)X0022,22%900000,26000000011001
Dmitry Kulikov (NYI)X000,00%000000,15000000066000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (EDM)X0066,67%900000,28000000031001
Jonathan Diaby (BOS)X000,00%000000,23000100022001
Joel Vermin (CHI)X0120,00%500000,27000000066010
David Musil (CBJ)X000,00%000000,15001000011000
Marko Dano (CAR)X1058,82%1700000,17010000077010
Libor Hajek (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,25000000042000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,36000100075000
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X000,00%000000,30000000000000
Ryan Murphy (WSH)XX000,00%100000,18000000110000
Marcus Johansson (OTT)X0053,85%1300000,290000002100000
John Moore (WSH)X000,00%000000,160000000148000
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X000,00%000000,120000000146000
Marco Scandella (TOR)X000,00%000000,180000000141000
Michael Stone (STL)X000,00%000000,340000001140000
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X000,00%000000,180000000143000
Tyson Barrie (LAK)X000,00%000000,150000000143000
Tobias Enstrom (EDM)X000,00%000000,140000000143000
T.J. Oshie (COL)X0018,18%1100000,221100000142000
Ryan Collins (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,160000000144000
Alexander Wennberg (STL)X0045,24%12600000,180000100148000
Dmitry Orlov (NJD)X000,00%000000,2700000001410000
Ryan Stanton (VAN)X000,00%000000,1900000001410000
Eric Gelinas (NJD)X000,00%000000,450000000146000
Morgan Rielly (STL)X000,00%000000,140000000143000
Gustav Olofsson (NYI)X000,00%000000,350000000144000
Scott Harrington (WPG)X000,00%000000,130000000148000
Damon Severson (NJD)X000,00%000000,250000000141000
Cale Makar (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,71000000140010
Brady Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X1016,67%600000,37000000011010
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CBJ)X0033,33%600000,33000002300000
Ethan Bear (R) (CAR)X000,00%000001,18000000000000
Shane Eiserman (PHI)X0050,00%600000,36000010066001
Liam Foudy (R) (DAL)X0042,86%700000,26000000011000
Brenden Dillon (EDM)X000,00%000000,10000000088000
Martin Necas (R) (FLA)X0050,83%12000000,16000000044010
Matt Buckles (FLA)X0045,45%5500000,2100000001010000
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X0022,73%2200000,08010000066000
Sam Steel (FLA)X0046,15%1300000,13000000066000
Matej Stransky (TBL)X0047,17%5300000,1600000001010000
Charles McAvoy (WPG)X000,00%000000,09000100011100
Joe Colborne (EDM)X0025,00%400000,24000001100000
Wade Allison (PHI)X0066,67%600000,17000000033010
Sven Baertschi (TBL)X0030,00%8000000,1600000001313000
Emil Molin (DAL)X0041,18%5100000,22000000066010
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X0047,06%17000100,11000000055000
Colin Wilson (OTT)X0050,21%23700000,08000000011001
Josh Bailey (DAL)X0054,17%2400000,11000000077010
Jesse Blacker (ANA)X000,00%000000,0900000001212000
Johan Larsson (WSH)X1050,00%600000,18000000099000
Melker Karlsson (WSH)X0022,22%900000,15000001100001
Mattias Ekholm (NSH)X100,00%000000,08000000033001
Justin Auger (SJS)X0030,00%1000000,1400001001212000
Ty Rattie (CHI)X0033,33%600000,21000000088000
Emile Poirier (WPG)X0040,00%500000,20000000088000
Nicolas Deslauriers (CGY)XX0075,00%400000,1700001001010000
Robert Thomas (ANA)X0025,00%400000,53000000170000
Tyler Soy (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,81000000000000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,18000000260000
Lucas Johansen (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,30000001300000
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X0050,00%600000,28000100000000
Barrett Hayton (R) (CAR)X0055,56%900000,54000000055000
Matthew Phillips (R) (NYI)X0056,41%7800000,24000001100000
Yannick Veilleux (CGY)X000,00%100001,63000000062000
Dalton Smith (PHX)X0035,29%5100000,35000000087000
Kirill Petrov (NYI)X0033,33%600000,17000000082000
Mark Giordano (CBJ)X000,00%000000,16000000093000
Josh Anderson (CGY)X0057,14%700000,14000010190000
Phillip Danault (STL)X0053,33%1500000,13000120088000
Jack Johnson (DET)X000,00%000000,10000000011000
Duncan Keith (CHI)X000,00%000000,11000000011000
Andreas Johnson (FLA)X0040,00%8000000,1400000001110000
Joe Veleno (R) (BUF)X0046,28%12100000,1700000001411000
Jake Muzzin (EDM)X000,00%000000,120000000143000
Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X0050,00%600001,280000000145000
Blake Wheeler (VAN)X0036,36%1100000,1001000001410000
Filip Hallander (R) (TBL)X0047,68%23700000,100000000146000
Mathieu Perreault (SJS)X0049,25%6700000,2700000001412000
Marcus Foligno (NJD)X0072,73%1100000,160000000141000
Gavin Bayreuther (WPG)X000,00%000000,090000001140000
Roman Horak (PIT)X000,00%200000,320000000147000
Joakim Ryan (TBL)X000,00%000000,080000000149000
Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X0057,14%700000,1100000001412000
Tim Bozon (OTT)X0033,33%600000,310000000149000
Jimmy Vesey (FLA)X0030,77%1300000,1500000001413000
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X000,00%000000,080020000145000
Andreas Englund (EDM)X000,00%000000,260000000148000
Joshua Jacobs (OTT)X000,00%000000,100000100149000
Brian Ferlin (COL)X0075,00%400000,3500000001410000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (EDM)X0047,30%7400000,280000001140000
Marc-Olivier Roy (OTT)X0052,94%6800000,1700000001412000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,2400000001413000
Jack Glover (DAL)X000,00%000000,130000001140000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000,00%000000,160000000149000
Andrew Shaw (CGY)X0066,67%300000,00000001100000
Cory Conacher (NYR)X000,00%200000,00000000140000
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,000000000101000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000064000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (NSH)X000,00%100000,00000000160000
K'Andre Miller (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Victor Bartley (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Michael Downing (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Elias Pettersson (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Brandon Hickey (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jordan Greenway (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Frederic Allard (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000420000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Tage Thompson (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Maxime Fortier (R) (NYI)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Adam Tambellini (NYR)X000,00%100000,000000000115000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Hudson Fasching (BUF)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Joe Morrow (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Keegan Kanzig (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000065000
Jake Debrusk (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000220000
Mike Winther (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Antoine Laganiere (FLA)X000,00%100000,00000000160000
Daniel Carr (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Laurent Dauphin (MIN)X0048,15%2700000,00000010000000
Kenneth Agostino (FLA)X0050,00%800000,00000002200000
Brayden Schenn (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Chris Tanev (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PHX)X000,00%200000,000000000124000
Anatoli Golyshev (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000003300000
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Cody Glass (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000003300000
Sami Niku (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Skyler Brind'Amour (DAL)X0050,00%200000,00000000410000
Petrus Palmu (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Greg Pateryn (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000032000
Anton Slepyshev (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexander Killorn (FLA)X0035,71%1400000,00000000000000
Dan Girardi (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (NYR)X000,00%100000,00000000130000
Filip Hronek (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000073000
Axel Holmstrom (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Zach Sanford (MIN)X0035,29%3400000,00000101100000
Nelson Nogier (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000072000
Jiri Sekac (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Cameron Schilling (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Maxim Letunov (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Mattias Janmark (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000340000
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X0044,44%2700000,00000000022000
Graham Knott (R) (TOR)X0050,00%400000,00000001100000
David Ullstrom (FLA)XX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Leo Komarov (CGY)X0058,33%1200000,00000000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (PHX)X0020,00%500000,00000000011000
Joonas Nattinen (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000065000
Travis Konecky (BOS)X0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Logan Brown (PIT)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Jason Zucker (CGY)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Connor Brickley (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Remi Elie (DAL)X0053,97%6300000,00000010066000
Mark Fistric (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Edgars Kulda (PHI)X000,00%200000,00000000061000
Kyle Capobianco (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000051000
Daniel Audette (R) (PHX)X0028,57%700000,00000000074000
Ben Thomas (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Carter Ashton (STL)X0016,67%600000,00000000088000
Oskar Sundqvist (CBJ)X0057,58%3300000,00000000099000
Jared Staal (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jake Guentzel (CBJ)X000,00%300000,00010000099000
Patrick Maroon (CAR)X00100.00%400000,0000000001010000
Quinn Hughes (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Patrick Eaves (PHX)X0020,00%500000,0000000001010000
Richard Clune (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nick Sorensen (R) (ANA)X000,00%100000,00000000088000
Brian Pinho (R) (WSH)X0047,22%3600000,00000000000000
Martin Kaut (R) (FLA)X0018,28%9300000,00000000077000
Marian Gaborik (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X000,00%100000,00000000099000
Gustav Forsling (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (NYR)X00100.00%200000,0000000001010000
Niklas Kronwall (NJD)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Alexander Steen (WSH)X0039,18%9700000,0000000001111000
Andrej Sekera (BUF)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Brian Flynn (VAN)X000,00%200000,0000000001414000
Joe Thornton (STL)X0025,00%800000,0000000001414000
Vitali Kravstov (R) (PHI)X000,00%1000000,0000000001414000
Dana Tyrell (TOR)X000,00%100000,0000000001414000
Conor Garland (MIN)X000,00%400000,0011000001414000
Eric Tangradi (NSH)X0050,00%400000,0000000001414000
Cory Emmerton (BOS)X0061,11%1800000,0000000001414000
Jeremy Lauzon (EDM)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
James Wright (LAK)X0037,04%2700000,0000000001414000
Alexander Semin (TOR)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Jordan Nolan (CGY)X000,00%000000,0000010001414000
Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Daniel Winnik (BUF)X0012,50%800000,0000000001414000
Devin Setoguchi (MTL)X000,00%100000,0000000001414000
Jordan Martinook (CAR)X0055,17%2900000,0000000001414000
Lukas Jasek (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Shawn Matthias (NSH)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Dennis Seidenberg (DET)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Fedor Tyutin (NJD)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Nick Suzuki (CAR)X0048,78%4100000,0000000001414000
Trevor Daley (DET)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Jay McClement (DET)X000,00%100000,0000000001414000
Valtteri Filppula (NJD)X0050,00%200000,0000000001414000
Jason Demers (EDM)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Adam Almquist (LAK)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TBL)X0028,57%700000,0000000001414000
Austin Wagner (DAL)X000,00%300000,0000000001414000
Ben Hanowski (TOR)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Brendan Shinnimin (MTL)X00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Matt Finn (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Ethan Werek (VAN)X0037,93%2900000,0000000001414000
Freddie Hamilton (VAN)X00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Jason Akeson (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Jeremie Blain (EDM)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Michael Bournival (LAK)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Brett Lernout (COL)X000,00%000000,0000002001414000
Stefan Matteau (MIN)X0050,00%400000,0000000001414000
Tom Kuhnhackl (EDM)X0020,00%500000,0000001001414000
Tomas Kubalik (MTL)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Nick Merkley (MIN)X0043,37%8300000,0000001001414000
Erik Haula (NSH)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Joey Hishon (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (STL)40011,0000,00102000330000,6673014000
Brandon Whitney (CHI)21000,9660,60101001290000,0000113000
John Gibson (ANA)44000,9451,02235024730000,0000311100
Philipp Grubauer (CGY)30100,9361,23146003470000,0000113000
Cam Ward (TBL)20000,9312,2354002290000,0000014000
Niklas Svedberg (WSH)30010,9291,51119003420000,5002014000
Jonas Hiller (BOS)30010,9271,62111003410000,6673014000
Calvin Pickard (MIN)21000,9252,1185003400000,0000113000
Christopher Gibson (R) (MTL)20000,9231,3744001130000,0000014000
Jon Gillies (PHI)1413100,9211,8083202253170101,00013140200
Henrik Lundqvist (OTT)147610,9181,8484602263160000,2504140112
Cory Schneider (FLA)134710,9162,1874201273220100,6673122100
Juuse Saros (NSH)116400,9142,3154521212450010,0000104210
Mason McDonald (CAR)53100,9112,4027500111240000,0000410000
Magnus Hellberg (DET)1410400,9111,8584401262910001,0003140010
Oscar Dansk (MTL)1410310,9091,8780125252750100,8336140402
Felix Sandstrom (WSH)149310,9072,2873602283020000,8577140301
Ales Stezka (R) (COL)85100,9052,2639800151580000,000059000
Jake Oettinger (R) (NSH)63100,9042,2429400111140000,0000410000
Sergei Bobrovsky (PHX)115420,9032,4760701252590010,0002104100
Scott Darling (CAR)104510,9012,4057522232320010,7508104300
Kent Simpson (SJS)147430,9012,6785441383820120,5008140100
Ben Scrivens jr (EDM)30000,9002,6346002200000,0000014000
Pekka Rinne (NJD)10000,9003,3918001100000,0000014000
Anders Nilsson (CGY)137420,8992,4969941292860300,5002131100
Philippe Desrosiers (DAL)125330,8992,3571500282760100,66715113000
Anthony Stolarz (CHI)1310300,8972,3474400292810101,0005131000
Matej Tomek (R) (ANA)108010,8952,3755821222090000,5717100110
Andrey Vasilevskiy (CBJ)147610,8952,1580821292750000,90010140011
Malcolm Subban (NYR)145530,8942,3783700333100200,73315140110
Tuukka Rask (WPG)104600,8932,3860501242240101,0003104101
Roberto Luongo (BUF)114500,8912,4960302252300001,0009104010
Braden Holtby (TBL)146620,8912,6280100353200000,80010140001
Craig Anderson jr (PHI)10000,8892,592300190000,0000014000
Zachary Fucale (BOS)149310,8862,6474920332900000,72711140101
Robin Lehner (NYI)136700,8862,7175301342980001,0003131200
Marc-Andre Fleury (COL)95210,8833,2745901252140000,8241795100
Tristan Jarry (MIN)134720,8833,3776620433660100,72711131100
Matt Murray (PIT)143740,8813,0084000423520000,6258140000
Jack Campbell (TOR)144640,8792,3285302332720210,5008140110
Connor Hellebuyck (WPG)41300,8773,2623900131060010,0000410000
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)145810,8722,9683001413200000,6673140000
Mark Visentin (LAK)114410,8713,1359520312400100,750895000
Jonathan Bernier (EDM)144820,8663,2581200443280111,0005140100
Carey Price (VAN)146510,8623,3869320392820200,6005140020
Ryan Miller (LAK)51400,8613,7125920161150000,750459000
Mike Condon (CBJ)20000,8572,7244002140000,0000014000
Kari Lehtonen (VAN)50110,8573,861550010700000,0000014000
Ilya Samsonov (NYR)10100,8572,742200170000,0000014000
Jimmy Howard (STL)145620,8523,5975200453050010,7147140000
Connor Ingram (R) (ANA)11000,8523,8363004270000,000010000
Jason Missiaen (NYI)21000,8522,6591004270000,0000110000
Kevin Poulin (PHX)51200,8443,522390014900000,0000410000
Igor Bobkov (FLA)30200,8374,08103207430000,0000212000
Steve Mason (DAL)30300,8373,35143008490000,0000311000
Thatcher Demko (BUF)52300,8354,4725500191150001,0006410000
Jaroslav Halak (PIT)10000,8003,321800150000,0000014000