Pro LeadersLast Update - 07/12/2018 at 17:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Bo Horvat (VAN)X146162237594476007,89%333824,132791663000143
2Matt Duchene (COL)X1411102121351043540020,37%329320,954481264000016
3Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X1410112103010927650015,38%127619,70538246100000
4Sam Bennett (ANA)X14101020121752649740013,51%028420,29112126300000
5Patrice Bergeron (NSH)X14910199201038510017,65%533523,961121244101559
6Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X1491019080840580015,52%333223,68134958000166
7Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X148111901202534560014,29%733023,571231458000265
8Ryan OReilly (PHI)X14991811201132580015,52%233624,001121266000074
9Jack Eichel (ANA)X14810184602031500016,00%025718,35549135400001
10Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X147111821151624450015,56%028720,4914555300000
11Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X14414183155322057007,02%328020,03167136600001
12Mike Green (PHI)X14116171360151015006,67%835125,101671367000061
13Sidney Crosby (PIT)X141061611201839520019,23%129921,3431484900000
14Denis Guryanov (WSH)X14106163803218320031,25%024717,68325105200000
15Steven Stamkos (PHI)X1497161060929480018,75%127519,612131168000436
16Adrian Kempe (DET)X14881691002832570014,04%431722,620331354101132
17Mathew Barzal (VAN)X1488163602525570014,04%030521,764371663000226
18Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X148816226103031710011,27%230421,68123145200000
19Mika Zibanejad (MIN)X1479162001428320021,88%030221,60167852000054
20Max Domi (PHI)X14791671203026450015,56%528520,382241264000034
21Patrik Laine (STL)X14610165951820500012,00%230421,69011176500009
22Sean Couturier (MIN)X14610162100928470012,77%129521,085381752000147
23Jonathan Toews (CHI)X1461016040202568008,82%228520,33156186300002
24Jake Virtanen (TOR)X1441216-6155392956007,14%132723,331451372000126
25Evgeni Malkin (STL)X14871541151541410019,51%228520,3311296500000
26Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X14871581002429460017,39%128920,6621385200000
27Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X1487154401520320025,00%426018,5835875300003
28Sam Reinhart (CGY)X148715-21552024620012,90%630321,624482158000027
29Timo Meier (ANA)X147815121151327550012,73%228320,20112136300000
30Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X144111510160495143009,30%232823,430331466000165
31Dylan Strome (PHX)X14312152335213544006,82%225718,33077643000142
32Tyler Seguin (NSH)X147714360739520013,46%229721,24033115000001
33Jamie Benn (SJS)X14591461351533370013,51%223116,5105595400000
34Mark Stone (SJS)X145914-3401014460010,87%127419,58235155700000
35Connor McDavid (CAR)X145914640744480010,42%324417,4201185400000
36John Tavares (NSH)X1441014340193555007,27%525818,46224175200000
37Nikolai Goldobin (SJS)X1441014640420380010,53%221615,4513444000000
38Seth Jones (TBL)X142121463154624180011,11%2035025,022461560000148
39Kerby Rychel (CAR)X14851381201020270029,63%123116,4710135300000
40Ryan Johansen (CGY)X1476137601042290024,14%028720,53134852000031
41Curtis Lazar (LAK)X147613-71552227400017,50%028320,224591567000021
42Jason Spezza (PHX)X146713200218310019,35%125418,1413464300009
43Jeff Skinner (BOS)X14671381002022500012,00%428620,42022852000241
44Nail Yakupov (COL)X14671311553026350017,14%025618,31358155800000
45Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X145813-2100103851009,80%130621,834261658000130
46Jakub Zboril (LAK)X144913-61403426180022,22%1433323,783691456000038
47Jakub Vrana (MTL)X14310132001726260011,54%030221,54145963000026
48Josh Morrissey (STL)X143101371752022230013,04%728020,031341865000012
49Kevin Fiala (LAK)X1421113-880132238005,26%427019,252810136700008
50Shea Theodore (ANA)X14013136803378000,00%1426318,7502276000003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Corey Crawford (STL)40011,0000,00102000330000,6673014
2Brandon Whitney (CHI)21000,9660,60101001290000,0000113
3John Gibson (ANA)44000,9451,02235024730000,0000311
4Philipp Grubauer (CGY)30100,9361,23146003470000,0000113
5Niklas Svedberg (WSH)30010,9291,51119003420000,5002014
6Jonas Hiller (BOS)30010,9271,62111003410000,6673014
7Jon Gillies (PHI)1413100,9211,8083202253170101,00013140
8Henrik Lundqvist (OTT)147610,9181,8484602263160000,2504140
9Magnus Hellberg (DET)1410400,9111,8584401262910001,0003140
10Oscar Dansk (MTL)1410310,9091,8780125252750100,8336140