Pro Power RankingLast Update - 07/12/2018 at 17:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
14Philadelphia Flyers461000003517
23Anaheim Ducks40900013825
312Washington Capitals33710023423
41Chicago Blackhawks33820003121
55Montreal Canadiens28720012418
613SanJose Sharks26620113428
716Boston Bruins24720012623
82Detroit Redwings22640002318
922Dallas Stars21530022722
1025Carolina Hurricanes19630012221
1111Arizona Coyotes19450013630
1219NewYork Islanders18640002322
1321Toronto Mapleleafs18430032623
146Colorado Avalanche17630013131
158Nashville Predators15550002929
1617Ottawa Senators14550001718
1718TampaBay Lightning14540012223
1824Buffalo Sabres13550002525
1914StLouis Blues11430122731
207Columbus Bluejackets10450012426
2130Winnipeg Jets9460002325
2228LosAngeles Kings9450102730
2323Minnesota Wild8440112833
2410Calgary Flames8450012126
2520NewYork Rangers4340032330
2629Edmonton Oilers2440202636
2715NewJersey Devils1360012534
2827Pittsburgh Penguins-8160212134
299Vancouver Canucks-8260112945
3026Florida Panthers-1118001924