Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 07/12/2018 at 17:35
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX14101020121752649740013,51%028420,29112126300000
Jack EichelX14810184602031500016,00%025718,35549135400001
Ryan GetzlafX1487154401520320025,00%426018,5835875300003
Timo MeierX147815121151327550012,73%228320,20112136300000
Shea TheodoreX14013136803378000,00%1426318,7502276000003
Cam FowlerX14210121080714140014,29%1132222,99112857000029
Hampus LindholmX1411011710015680012,50%2032423,15145756000054
Sonny MilanoX14268840617190010,53%525117,9502234800000
Julius HonkaX14077820031610000,00%1830321,63011754000054
Brendan LeipsicX1442671202519300013,33%026318,78101446000034
Nicolas KerdilesX14336420197140021,43%222315,9400000000174
Kevin ShattenkirkX141348200291260016,67%1127619,6800019000051
Rickard RakellX14303520329210014,29%321815,5800000000271
Eric Cornel (R)X1421310011680025,00%11158,2300000000039
Joseph Blandisi (R)X141232115201113007,69%21389,8400011000011
Brady Tkachuk (R)X31011202440025,00%05518,1900001100000
Jesse BlackerX141013160141030033,33%1322315,9400001000058
Robert ThomasX2011100012000,00%03818,8800001100000
Nick Sorensen (R)X11000000120000,00%1201,840000200005
Marian GaborikX12000000100000,00%0141,170000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX2258,91%33100001,41020002300331
Jack EichelX2151,13%30900011,40220000130210
Ryan GetzlafX3140,00%2000001,15020001100221
Timo MeierX1137,50%1600001,06111000410002
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,990000001140102
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,75000000230010
Hampus LindholmX010,00%000000,68000000190012
Sonny MilanoX0047,37%1900000,64000001100010
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,460000000141100
Brendan LeipsicX1068,18%2200000,46000001100000
Nicolas KerdilesX1036,36%1100000,54000001100020
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,290000000136000
Rickard RakellX0054,55%26400000,28000000022001
Eric Cornel (R)X1050,00%9000000,52000000088001
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0021,43%1400000,44000010150000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1016,67%600000,37000000011010
Jesse BlackerX000,00%000000,0900000001212000
Robert ThomasX0025,00%400000,53000000170000
Nick Sorensen (R)X000,00%100000,00000000088000
Marian GaborikX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson44000,9451,02235024730000,0000311100
Matej Tomek (R)108010,8952,3755821222090000,5717100110
Connor Ingram (R)11000,8523,8363004270000,000010000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan StromeX14312152335213544006,82%225718,33077643000142
Jason SpezzaX146713200218310019,35%125418,1413464300009
Zemgus GirgensonsX14661211402121420014,29%525117,961341051000014
Nikita ScherbakX1456113201729410012,20%324017,15314134600000
Stefan NoesenX145510424102319140035,71%326719,08303540000038
Griffin ReinhartX143710-3195309190015,79%1231222,301561145000039
Mike MathesonX1445951201317180022,22%1532523,213031247000047
Cole UllyX12369620812200015,00%014512,0724672000000
Nikita KucherovX14358300611200015,00%115911,380000000001
Matthew SpencerX140774180291714000,00%1431122,19011947000045
Nic PetanX14325160823220013,64%123716,90000010000043
Bryan RustX14145400122616006,25%523216,59011017000246
Jyrki JokipakkaX1405550016115000,00%1421415,310000200003
T.J. BrodieX13134060161090011,11%1627320,97134643000023
David SchlemkoX14123622031660016,67%1424217,3100001000037
Jesper FastX142020002690022,22%1936,610000000000
Dalton SmithX8011060953000,00%0577,100000000000
K'Andre Miller (R)X1000-320010000,00%01817,880000200001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X2000000124000,00%03517,290000900000
Eeli TolvanenX4000-300255000,00%04811,960000000000
Daniel Audette (R)X6000-260846000,00%07512,470001000000
Patrick EavesX10000100021000,00%0686,790000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan StromeX1055,18%32800001,17011000011011
Jason SpezzaX0054,55%28600001,02000001100002
Zemgus GirgensonsX1050,00%3400010,95000001200200
Nikita ScherbakX0040,00%1000100,92010000011201
Stefan NoesenX1027,78%1800000,75001010033100
Griffin ReinhartX010,00%000000,64000010240102
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,55000000031010
Cole UllyX1044,00%2500001,24000000063020
Nikita KucherovX0011,11%900001,00000000120011
Matthew SpencerX000,00%000000,450000000143010
Nic PetanX1049,81%26500000,42000000033010
Bryan RustX0127,27%2200000,430000001120000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,470000000142000
T.J. BrodieX100,00%000000,29000000044000
David SchlemkoX010,00%000000,25000000055001
Jesper FastX000,00%400000,43000000055000
Dalton SmithX0035,29%5100000,35000000087000
K'Andre Miller (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X000,00%200000,000000000124000
Eeli TolvanenX0020,00%500000,00000000011000
Daniel Audette (R)X0028,57%700000,00000000074000
Patrick EavesX0020,00%500000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky115420,9032,4760701252590010,0002104100
Kevin Poulin51200,8443,522390014900000,0000410000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX14871581002429460017,39%128920,6621385200000
Jeff SkinnerX14671381002022500012,00%428620,42022852000241
Anthony DeAngeloX141111213410412018005,56%2134524,61145946000057
Jordan StaalX144610-4601934330012,12%534224,42235842000179
Elias LindholmX1446108601723310012,90%329020,72101950000042
Brandon SaadX14459-520426390010,26%530621,84134942000275
Jordan SchmaltzX142571201612100020,00%1632823,41123544000056
Stuart PercyX14156-31151415100010,00%1327519,62033448000025
Linus ArnessonX1413423354011100010,00%1131122,18101644000043
Andrew MangiapaneX14213-5160177180011,11%022015,7300024200000
Connor BrownX14123-16021613007,69%116011,410000000000
Matt GrzelcykX141233405770014,29%1428220,1700004000069
Jayce HawrylukX14033-240122725000,00%020214,440000000000
Breandan GaunceX14202-22151514200010,00%020114,330000000000
Jonathan DiabyX14112-227528440025,00%717512,5200004000010
Travis KoneckyX4000-100263000,00%05313,370000000000
Richard CluneX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cory EmmertonX14000-100010000,00%0282,0100004000014
Cal ClutterbuckX14000020300000,00%0342,430000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1047,83%2300001,04140002400302
Jeff SkinnerX1147,83%2300000,91040002200130
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,700010101110101
Jordan StaalX0151,21%41200000,59220001100100
Elias LindholmX1054,95%33300000,69140000240011
Brandon SaadX1150,00%2000000,59000000120120
Jordan SchmaltzX100,00%000000,43000001100101
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,440010000112000
Linus ArnessonX100,00%000000,26001000088000
Andrew MangiapaneX1018,18%1100000,27000000092000
Connor BrownX0116,67%600000,38000000310000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,21000000088010
Jayce HawrylukX0051,43%17500000,300000002140000
Breandan GaunceX0050,00%1000000,20001000022010
Jonathan DiabyX000,00%000000,23000100022001
Travis KoneckyX0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Richard CluneX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Cory EmmertonX0061,11%1800000,0000000001414000
Cal ClutterbuckX00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller30010,9271,62111003410000,6673014000
Zachary Fucale149310,8862,6474920332900000,72711140101

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robbie FabbriX143912180122438007,89%427419,5711295700000
Leon DraisaitlX145611-61552133460010,87%327819,8411275800004
Phil KesselX14527-700520340014,71%025818,42112155100000
Cedric PaquetteX14437332102323280014,29%219814,1800000000014
Chris TierneyX144370401034270014,81%224017,17112230000022
Sven AndrighettoX1434711151515220013,64%122416,0300031900000
Brad MarchandX142570140371931006,45%123917,10011104600000
Ryan SuterX14167-960161360016,67%1429721,2112355700002
Simon DespresX140772160381312000,00%928920,62011846000030
Calvin de HaanX140664802277000,00%1422315,9100013000041
Frederik GauthierX1414546033211009,09%521815,5700000000055
Ivan ProvorovX14055-10160292512000,00%633223,7402265600001
David PastrnakX14314-200310150020,00%119914,2400000000036
Mathew BodieX142132401217100020,00%926919,19000347000112
Jesse Ylonen (R)X14213-22044120016,67%11309,2610113400007
Thomas HickeyX140223401263000,00%1222015,7300000000044
Joe Veleno (R)X14011-30071512000,00%11208,60000317000012
Hudson FaschingX1000020020000,00%033,050000000000
Andrej SekeraX14000000021000,00%7906,4200002000043
Daniel WinnikX14000-200232000,00%2775,4800004000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robbie FabbriX0049,38%8100000,882300001100100
Leon DraisaitlX1056,72%30500000,79140011100110
Phil KesselX0125,00%1200000,54040000022020
Cedric PaquetteX0070,00%1000000,71002000033011
Chris TierneyX0048,48%19800000,58000000042101
Sven AndrighettoX0146,15%1300000,62010100170000
Brad MarchandX0015,38%1300000,580100000122011
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,47000000022000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,490000000147101
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,540000000143002
Frederik GauthierX0048,03%25400000,46000000094100
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,300000000142000
David PastrnakX0028,57%1400000,40110000075000
Mathew BodieX100,00%000000,22000000066010
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0036,36%1100000,46000000022000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,180000000143000
Joe Veleno (R)X0046,28%12100000,1700000001411000
Hudson FaschingX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Daniel WinnikX0012,50%800000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo114500,8912,4960302252300001,0009104010
Thatcher Demko52300,8354,4725500191150001,0006410000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX148715-21552024620012,90%630321,624482158000027
Ryan JohansenX1476137601042290024,14%028720,53134852000031
Alex GalchenyukX145813-2100103851009,80%130621,834261658000130
Anthony BeauvillierX1446101801317210019,05%227819,8803355700000
Matt PuempelX1454921003726450011,11%028320,242021351000016
Nikita ZadorovX1417835115351480012,50%1330922,09134647000042
Jared SpurgeonX1408802041412000,00%1633924,19033949000162
Shayne GostisbehereX14167-28091940025,00%1122516,0500011000029
Cooper Marody (R)X12246140614150013,33%020617,1700034500000
Roland McKeownX14055116021118000,00%2130721,90033756000052
Jaden SchwartzX14224-12042526007,69%123716,9200012000061
Mark JankowskiX14224120723150013,33%322015,7500000000152
Libor Hajek (R)X7022420678000,00%216223,10000533000125
Tyler WotherspoonX8022-2201461000,00%513316,6800009000013
Nicolas DeslauriersXX14101619519050020,00%51158,200000700004
Yannick VeilleuxX6011220321000,00%0122,050000000000
Josh AndersonX110110135231111000,00%114012,7400000000011
Andrew ShawX1000-140201000,00%01616,330000000000
Keegan KanzigX1000-140302000,00%01615,530001300000
Leo KomarovX4000-200000000,00%0235,650000700000
Jason ZuckerX5000-300040000,00%0336,640000100001
Mark FistricX6000-31801814000,00%312019,93000218000011
Jared StaalX9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan NolanX14000055000000,00%040,290000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX3058,82%6800010,99010100150211
Ryan JohansenX1059,25%34600000,90010000022102
Alex GalchenyukX1056,06%33000000,85010000120020
Anthony BeauvillierX0035,71%1400000,72000001100011
Matt PuempelX0144,44%1800000,64000000011200
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000000,52001020081100
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,470000000142000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,62000000021010
Cooper Marody (R)X0042,31%2600000,58000000022010
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,3300000001410011
Jaden SchwartzX1046,88%3200000,34000001100100
Mark JankowskiX0152,65%24500000,36000000180001
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000000,25000000042000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,30000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX0075,00%400000,1700001001010000
Yannick VeilleuxX000,00%100001,63000000062000
Josh AndersonX0057,14%700000,14000010190000
Andrew ShawX0066,67%300000,00000001100000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%000000,00000000065000
Leo KomarovX0058,33%1200000,00000000000000
Jason ZuckerX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Mark FistricX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jared StaalX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jordan NolanX000,00%000000,0000010001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer30100,9361,23146003470000,0000113000
Anders Nilsson137420,8992,4969941292860300,5002131100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX145914640744480010,42%324417,4201185400000
Kerby RychelX14851381201020270029,63%123116,4710135300000
David BackesX1436981204435210014,29%128220,12011246000042
Justin FaulkX1426801003326170011,76%1233924,201121257000055
Lars EllerX144261601239310012,90%629220,83000951000263
Ryan PulockX14235695259130015,38%2530021,42011848000054
Slater KoekkoekX141454120221270014,29%1427319,52000219000054
Torey KrugX13134-5120111150020,00%1022617,3601133500005
Vladimir TarasenkoX1413422011520005,00%018313,080000100000
Jaccob SlavinX141348100161170014,29%1322415,9900001000024
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X141340602412008,33%11198,480000000000
Lawson CrouseX14044-14515191935000,00%326018,58011647000234
Samuel MorinX140445295241125000,00%1431822,710001352000050
Kyle RauX1421311010142480025,00%116611,880000000001
Marko DanoX14112-420101226003,85%222916,35101115000000
Ethan Bear (R)X610102020100100.00%0172,840000000002
Barrett Hayton (R)X6011120011000,00%1376,150000400002
Brayden SchennX2000000000000,00%010,550000100000
Giorgio Estephan (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sami Niku (R)X2000000000000,00%010,300000000001
Patrick MaroonX100000201374000,00%0747,380000500003
Jordan MartinookX14000120596000,00%11289,1100006000024
Nick SuzukiX140002208108000,00%216411,7200000000073
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1162,77%13700001,15020001900023
Kerby RychelX1140,00%2000001,13110002500210
David BackesX1052,73%31100000,64000000140111
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,470000001100002
Lars EllerX2052,62%32500000,41000000087111
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,330001000105010
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,37000000140010
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,35000000011000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0050,00%600000,440200000134000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,36000000042001
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X0040,00%500000,670000000124000
Lawson CrouseX0046,15%2600000,311211100145000
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,250000100146000
Kyle RauX0046,43%14000000,36000110099000
Marko DanoX1058,82%1700000,17010000077010
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000001,18000000000000
Barrett Hayton (R)X0055,56%900000,54000000055000
Brayden SchennX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Giorgio Estephan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Patrick MaroonX00100.00%400000,0000000001010000
Jordan MartinookX0055,17%2900000,0000000001414000
Nick SuzukiX0048,78%4100000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling104510,9012,4057522232320010,7508104300
Mason McDonald53100,9112,4027500111240000,0000410000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX1410112103010927650015,38%127619,70538246100000
Jonathan ToewsX1461016040202568008,82%228520,33156186300002
Kasperi KapanenX145712-11202517370013,51%127619,7244896300000
Vincent TrocheckX146410-2802616270022,22%028120,094261353000041
Cody CeciX14279-11602016130015,38%1730321,66055756000044
Tommy VannelliX140992240291111000,00%1832223,02022959000037
Tomas HertlX14268-20032324008,33%024417,4213495300000
Ryan McDonaghX14246-1402115130015,38%1631222,262241055011052
Riley SheahanX14325000518100030,00%016111,4800001000043
Tyler BozakX1413420012011009,09%415310,9200000101254
Victor HedmanX1412324019716006,25%1332923,480221159000045
Sam GagnerX140330003127000,00%01248,860000000000
Dion PhaneufX14033-11202436000,00%1421915,6500001000019
Joel ArmiaX14033-21715272022000,00%224317,3602295200006
Daniel Sprong (R)X14202060911170011,76%11369,730000300003
Joel VerminX1411222059100010,00%414810,5600001000153
Cale Makar (R)X21012202120050,00%12814,140000000000
Ty RattieX1410118012740025,00%0946,740000000000
Duncan KeithX13011-320283000,00%817413,380001200004
Chris TanevX2000000010000,00%020,860000000001
Cody GlassX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX3135,48%3100011,52111012300123
Jonathan ToewsX1156,92%31800001,12010000320221
Kasperi KapanenX1238,46%2600000,87010000210102
Vincent TrocheckX1035,71%1400000,71000002200200
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,590000002110001
Tommy VannelliX000,00%000000,560000000141011
Tomas HertlX1052,63%28500000,660100002110101
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,39000001200010
Riley SheahanX1149,68%15700000,62000000170300
Tyler BozakX0048,99%19800000,520000000126100
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,180000000126001
Sam GagnerX0071,43%700000,480100001140000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,270000000144000
Joel ArmiaX0043,75%1600000,250010200141000
Daniel Sprong (R)X0030,00%1000000,29000001100000
Joel VerminX0120,00%500000,27000000066010
Cale Makar (R)X000,00%000000,71000000140010
Ty RattieX0033,33%600000,21000000088000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,11000000011000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cody GlassX000,00%000000,00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Whitney21000,9660,60101001290000,0000113000
Anthony Stolarz1310300,8972,3474400292810101,0005131000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX1411102121351043540020,37%329320,954481264000016
Gabriel LandeskogX14414183155322057007,02%328020,03167136600001
Nail YakupovX14671311553026350017,14%025618,31358155800000
Ville PokkaX143710-23003610300010,00%1430922,052351966000056
Clayton KellerX1428101175143232006,25%226919,22134105900007
Kyle PalmieriX1443711551715250016,00%330021,41213658000058
Michael Del ZottoX14347-21951916230013,04%1130521,793141464000022
Vitali Abramov (R)X14156240161223004,35%025618,2602255600000
Mason GeertsenX1406642810301114000,00%824317,33033115900002
Johan SundstromX14415-21401934150026,67%124017,1210113000060
Chris BigrasX14145-116033913007,69%725518,2102295700001
Andy WelinskiX1431446014550060,00%1723816,9700000000062
Nick Lappin (R)X1413418062480012,50%120414,59011011000061
Erik JohnsonX140440802094000,00%1325818,4302215000069
Scott KosmachukX14202-1003140050,00%1584,160000100000
T.J. OshieX14022-10081319000,00%318613,2600000000263
Brian FerlinX14011-100421000,00%1574,100000000000
Brett LernoutX14000116101200000,00%81097,8100001000062
Joey Hishon (TOT)X15000100252000,00%0251,640000000000
__Joey Hishon (TOR)X7000100252000,00%0253,510000000000
__Joey Hishon (COL)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX3154,42%35100011,43030100011312
Gabriel LandeskogX1025,00%2400001,28030010071031
Nail YakupovX0135,29%1700101,01030100076110
Ville PokkaX200,00%000000,65000001100020
Clayton KellerX0047,26%32800000,74130010055000
Kyle PalmieriX0029,63%2700000,47110100011100
Michael Del ZottoX010,00%000000,46001000053000
Vitali Abramov (R)X0052,38%2100000,47020000011001
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,490010100141000
Johan SundstromX0146,58%14600000,42000000022001
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,39000000021001
Andy WelinskiX200,00%000000,34000000099011
Nick Lappin (R)X0045,33%21400000,391100001120100
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,310000001140000
Scott KosmachukX0175,00%400000,69000000044100
T.J. OshieX0018,18%1100000,221100000142000
Brian FerlinX0075,00%400000,3500000001410000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,0000002001414000
Joey Hishon (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
__Joey Hishon (TOR)X000,00%000000,0000000001515
__Joey Hishon (COL)X000,00%000000,0000000001515
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ales Stezka (R)85100,9052,2639800151580000,000059000
Marc-Andre Fleury95210,8833,2745901252140000,8241795100

Columbus Bluejackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis CholowskiX144812-4751619310012,90%1733423,872241970000042
Logan CoutureX144610-14095155007,27%433123,622242170000232
Emerson EtemX14549-2001922450011,11%330321,631341371000226
Anders LeeX14358-1100261136008,33%229721,1803357100000
Kyle OkposoX14167-100212424004,17%429220,86011660000155
Vladimir TkachevX14426-100219370010,81%120914,89213175800003
Martin HanzalX1432511002114170017,65%122015,6900043900000
Oliver BjorkstrandX14145080191312008,33%01369,700111900000
Dante FabbroX14055-160201912000,00%1130621,89011860000025
Jake McCabeX140550160261616000,00%1129821,270221159000026
Tim ErixonX141340220281260016,67%2025918,49000010000038
Artemi PanarinX14044-12041616000,00%417912,7900000000052
Jordan SchroederX14123-30041914007,14%01269,000000300001
Artem AnisimovX511200038100010,00%07615,1600042100000
Brad MaloneX14112-26011850020,00%21107,860001500009
David MusilX14112-121530911009,09%1027019,26101844000038
Rasmus Kupari (R)X51010004470014,29%16112,110000100002
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X5011020436000,00%111322,58000526000014
Mark GiordanoX9011-2401661000,00%512313,690000100001
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X5000-100101000,00%0153,060000100000
__Matt Tennyson (OTT)X1000-100101000,00%01312,900000000000
__Matt Tennyson (CBJ)X4000000000000,00%020,600000100000
Oskar SundqvistX9000-100351000,00%0404,460000100001
Jake GuentzelX9000-1203813000,00%0677,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,72001002200120
Logan CoutureX0153,64%41200000,60130000130101
Emerson EtemX0340,00%2000000,59120000033113
Anders LeeX0036,36%1100000,54000000170210
Kyle OkposoX1058,51%9400000,48000000160010
Vladimir TkachevX1146,15%1300000,58000000031000
Martin HanzalX2051,29%23200000,46000000066100
Oliver BjorkstrandX0044,44%900000,74130000091001
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,330000000143000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,340000000143000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,31000000180000
Artemi PanarinX0027,08%4800000,450100000141000
Jordan SchroederX1047,62%10500000,48000000098000
Artem AnisimovX0048,24%8500000,53000000000001
Brad MaloneX0053,85%1300000,360000000138000
David MusilX000,00%000000,15001000011000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0033,33%600000,33000002300000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,18000000260000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,16000000093000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Matt Tennyson (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Matt Tennyson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Oskar SundqvistX0057,58%3300000,00000000099000
Jake GuentzelX000,00%300000,00010000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Vasilevskiy147610,8952,1580821292750000,90010140011
Mike Condon20000,8572,7244002140000,0000014000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal ColleX147111821151624450015,56%028720,4914555300000
Valeri NichushkinX148816226103031710011,27%230421,68123145200000
Auston MatthewsX146511435151922240025,00%325918,52314446000122
Mitch MarnerX143811-280172832009,38%128520,3802265200000
Nick RitchieX14371022315252732009,38%429921,34011543000265
Jared McCannX1443731551947380010,53%831322,36000543000269
Travis SanheimX14257-41151621110018,18%1627419,59112728000033
Erik KarlssonX14156-3140261813007,69%1334024,28112754000054
Karl AlznerX14044-16021410000,00%923616,88000418000019
Tyler MyersX1404482002838000,00%1628420,25000218000048
Jarred TinordiX1403311151433000,00%7876,2501123000017
Mark PysykX140336802082000,00%1227119,3900011000055
Filip Zadina (R)X14112-540131421004,76%325218,0200085500007
Liam Foudy (R)X9101-2202960016,67%0768,4800001200005
Emil MolinX141011406980012,50%0926,6000002000021
Josh BaileyX14101-1201811009,09%318513,2100004000031
Jack GloverX14011-31801762000,00%915110,8100000000013
Victor BartleyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Frederic Allard (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Skyler Brind'AmourX2000000110000,00%03316,680000700000
Remi ElieX6000-375764000,00%18413,9500002000011
Austin WagnerX14000100311000,00%0231,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal ColleX0035,29%1700001,26141000120210
Valeri NichushkinX2045,00%4000001,05041101100220
Auston MatthewsX0047,93%16900000,85001010230011
Mitch MarnerX1054,40%31800100,77030000120110
Nick RitchieX1022,22%1800000,67112011500011
Jared McCannX0151,39%36000000,45021000011010
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,51000100110002
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,35000000032000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,340000001140001
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,280000000141000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,690010000144000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,220000000142000
Filip Zadina (R)X0033,33%1200000,160000000105000
Liam Foudy (R)X0042,86%700000,26000000011000
Emil MolinX0041,18%5100000,22000000066010
Josh BaileyX0054,17%2400000,11000000077010
Jack GloverX000,00%000000,130000001140000
Victor BartleyX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Frederic Allard (R)X000,00%000000,00000000420000
Skyler Brind'AmourX0050,00%200000,00000000410000
Remi ElieX0053,97%6300000,00000010066000
Austin WagnerX000,00%300000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers125330,8992,3571500282760100,66715113000
Steve Mason30300,8373,35143008490000,0000311000

Detroit Redwings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian KempeX14881691002832570014,04%431722,620331354101132
Radek FaksaX1466129401036330018,18%231722,61213854011034
Taylor HallX146393100727300020,00%125017,89101104900000
Jonathan DrouinX1471831002341400017,50%231522,53202752000161
Rasmus RistolainenX140887315341514000,00%1429921,380111049000046
Jacob LarssonX141679140131315006,67%1531722,650111054000045
Darnell NurseX141678100221412008,33%1533323,79022954000053
Alexander NylanderX1407786071525000,00%026318,7801144600001
Brett RitchieX1433651201521230013,04%220414,540000100009
Alan QuineX14336480123037008,11%128420,26000849000158
Colin WhiteX142464201919140014,29%323716,920000800000
Jens Looke (R)X14224500220200010,00%021615,4500000000024
Konrad AbeltshauserX1404421001384000,00%1023616,8300000000037
Andrew Nielsen (R)X1403374022410000,00%528720,47000349000031
Jack JohnsonX130110802083000,00%1019615,0500011000015
Brandon Hickey (R)X1000200010000,00%11211,730000000000
Jake DebruskX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mike WintherX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX14000-100100000,00%090,640000000003
Trevor DaleyX14000000000000,00%020,110000000000
Jay McClementX14000000000000,00%080,540000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian KempeX3131,25%1600001,01110001400320
Radek FaksaX3058,89%37700000,76000000011211
Taylor HallX1035,29%1700000,72000000042101
Jonathan DrouinX1151,60%31200000,51010000022113
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,530000000144110
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,440000000115000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,420000001130000
Alexander NylanderX0023,08%1300000,530100000144001
Brett RitchieX1042,86%700000,59000000071010
Alan QuineX0056,29%16700000,42000000021010
Colin WhiteX0059,30%8600000,51000000092001
Jens Looke (R)X0044,00%2500000,37000000011001
Konrad AbeltshauserX000,00%000000,340000000142000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000,00%000000,210000000144000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,10000000011000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jake DebruskX000,00%000000,00000000220000
Mike WintherX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Jay McClementX000,00%100000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg1410400,9111,8584401262910001,0003140010

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX148412-5802149720011,11%1134224,432352171000080
Kyle ConnorX14459-2601635320012,50%427519,62314965000037
Brendan GallagherX14437-3100141941009,76%223716,92123146600000
Corey PerryX14167-520151826003,85%129320,93022871000037
Brian DumoulinX14066-140111510000,00%1533223,71022970000066
Sean MonahanX11325-51202932180016,67%225022,772131251000160
John QuennevilleX14145-280201331003,23%023116,5202296600000
Danny KristoX140551001052000,00%1835,89011019000012
Robert HaggX14055-735549157000,00%1628420,25044566000049
David KrejciX14224-240161924008,33%015611,120000200006
Steven Santini (R)X14123410014440025,00%81188,43101329000016
Jeremy BraccoX14112-25561517005,88%016411,7100000000021
Daniil Zharkov (R)X14112-140101414007,14%214510,320000000000
Tobias EnstromX14022-7609811000,00%429621,12011866000060
Brenden DillonX9101-626037550020,00%819521,71101241000039
Joe ColborneX14101-3003990011,11%2846,0000000000012
Jake MuzzinX14011-4601353000,00%616011,4600001000011
Andreas EnglundX1401111401321000,00%5765,410000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X14011-3601189000,00%1715,080000000000
Jeremy LauzonX140001401141000,00%7815,780000100004
Jason DemersX14000-41401072000,00%714110,070000000000
Jeremie BlainX14000-120800000,00%2322,3100000000031
Tom KuhnhacklX14000-3756411000,00%0715,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX2042,64%19700000,70220001600310
Kyle ConnorX0047,62%25200000,66000000210011
Brendan GallagherX0036,36%2200000,59000001100100
Corey PerryX0020,83%4800000,48010000011010
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,360000003140000
Sean MonahanX0048,40%25000000,40110000000001
John QuennevilleX0043,75%1600000,43000000011001
Danny KristoX0054,84%9300001,210000004140000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,350000100141000
David KrejciX0152,46%12200000,51000000011002
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,51000000210000
Jeremy BraccoX0154,55%2200000,24000010061010
Daniil Zharkov (R)X0066,67%900000,28000000031001
Tobias EnstromX000,00%000000,140000000143000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,10000000088000
Joe ColborneX0025,00%400000,24000001100000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,120000000143000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,260000000148000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0047,30%7400000,280000001140000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Tom KuhnhacklX0020,00%500000,0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens jr30000,9002,6346002200000,0000014000
Jonathan Bernier144820,8663,2581200443280111,0005140100

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX14257-3160323839005,13%325818,401231455000021
Tyler BiggsX14336-51351620260011,54%424317,35112105600000
Duncan SiemensX142462421050880025,00%1727419,60101328000043
Zach WerenskiX14156-9160421116006,25%1231722,611341156000050
Jakob SilfverbergX14415-300616280014,29%128420,25000750000044
Nick LeddyX14235-84029160012,50%1632923,502241356000063
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X714500061011009,09%011316,2000012200009
__Jason Dickinson (STL)X1011000351000,00%01919,020000300000
__Jason Dickinson (FLA)X613400035100010,00%09415,7300011900009
Pierre-Luc DuboisX14055-4120252731000,00%227119,39000758000027
Ben HuttonX141341207812008,33%2126118,66011723000033
Yaroslav KosovX14134-280102426003,85%422516,09011524000140
Julius BergmanX14134-1201033770014,29%1720314,4700001000124
Rick NashX14213000210100020,00%016211,570000000000
Brent BurnsXX14123-820414100010,00%726218,72112649000025
Martin Necas (R)X910112081570014,29%012113,4900012000000
Matt BucklesX111010803960016,67%0958,6300000000021
Sam SteelX14101-38015915006,67%015611,130000300004
Lucas Johansen (R)X5011540430000,00%36613,170000300009
Andreas JohnsonX14011-120101112000,00%114210,1800007000048
Jimmy VeseyX14011-2407715000,00%11359,6500022400000
Michael Downing (R)X1000-100000000,00%043,870000000001
Antoine LaganiereX1000000100000,00%066,170000000000
Kenneth AgostinoX1000000111000,00%066,170000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X2000-200700000,00%0115,340000000000
Greg PaterynX2000100100000,00%083,890000000000
Alexander KillornX3000000142000,00%1196,230000100003
David UllstromXX4000-120301000,00%3225,610000100002
Joonas NattinenX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Christopher Clapperton (R)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Martin Kaut (R)X12000-320458000,00%0957,910000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX1050,44%22800000,54000000042020
Tyler BiggsX1038,18%5500000,49010010084000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000100,440001100104100
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,38000001100010
Jakob SilfverbergX1122,22%7200010,350100000116101
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,30000000120100
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0141,38%2900000,88000000000100
__Jason Dickinson (STL)X00100.00%100001,05000000000
__Jason Dickinson (FLA)X0139,29%2800000,85000000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0048,59%14200000,370100000146000
Ben HuttonX100,00%000000,310000000114000
Yaroslav KosovX0043,02%8600000,360000000114001
Julius BergmanX000,00%000000,39000110066001
Rick NashX0062,50%800000,37000000066001
Brent BurnsXX0025,00%800000,23000000044000
Martin Necas (R)X0050,83%12000000,16000000044010
Matt BucklesX0045,45%5500000,2100000001010000
Sam SteelX0046,15%1300000,13000000066000
Lucas Johansen (R)X000,00%000000,30000001300000
Andreas JohnsonX0040,00%8000000,1400000001110000
Jimmy VeseyX0030,77%1300000,1500000001413000
Michael Downing (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Antoine LaganiereX000,00%100000,00000000160000
Kenneth AgostinoX0050,00%800000,00000002200000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,00000000032000
Alexander KillornX0035,71%1400000,00000000000000
David UllstromXX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joonas NattinenX000,00%000000,00000000065000
Christopher Clapperton (R)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Martin Kaut (R)X0018,28%9300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider134710,9162,1874201273220100,6673122100
Igor Bobkov30200,8374,08103207430000,0000212000

LosAngeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX147613-71552227400017,50%028320,224591567000021
Jakub ZborilX144913-61403426180022,22%1433323,783691456000038
Kevin FialaX1421113-880132238005,26%427019,252810136700008
Dylan LarkinX14549-12160243154009,26%130721,933471456000019
Drew DoughtyX14448-8403912140028,57%1834224,403361064000048
Brenden KichtonX14257-14175119100020,00%1429220,88224856000024
Michael McLeodX14246-840211739005,13%229921,390221156000024
Miro HeiskanenX14224-395710100020,00%1226118,63202942000027
Conner BleackleyX14044-34052414000,00%225718,33022343000016
Seth GriffithX14213-6401215190010,53%323116,5100000000031
Mark ScheifeleX14123-7140162725004,00%127119,3611275600000
Joonas DonskoiX14123-540121827003,70%123316,67000223000117
Vladislav NamestnikovX14123-680122316006,25%423917,0600000000039
Tyson BarrieX14022-121009106000,00%1627019,32011327000043
Elias PetterssonX1000000000000,00%043,530000000000
Gabriel BourqueX13000-100120000,00%0181,390000100000
James WrightX14000-100022000,00%0302,170000100009
Adam AlmquistX14000-1402624000,00%1121215,110000100007
Michael BournivalX14000000000000,00%050,390000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX0161,11%1800000,92130010011000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,78000000062101
Kevin FialaX0048,18%22000000,96130000350001
Dylan LarkinX1147,62%14700000,59230000072100
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,47000001300011
Brenden KichtonX010,00%000000,48000010054001
Michael McLeodX0054,79%14600000,40110000066110
Miro HeiskanenX010,00%000000,31000010011001
Conner BleackleyX0050,00%7200000,311100001140000
Seth GriffithX0063,64%1100000,26000000011000
Mark ScheifeleX0051,47%20400000,220100000128010
Joonas DonskoiX0035,71%1400000,26000000033000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0047,62%18900000,25000000081000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,150000000143000
Elias PetterssonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%100000,00000000099000
James WrightX0037,04%2700000,0000000001414000
Adam AlmquistX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Michael BournivalX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin114410,8713,1359520312400100,750895000
Ryan Miller51400,8613,7125920161150000,750459000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX1479162001428320021,88%030221,60167852000054
Sean CouturierX14610162100928470012,77%129521,085381752000147
Mirco MuellerX14371002004512260011,54%1833023,542461750000066
Wayne SimmondsX1445921603616260015,38%223216,60224135200000
Adam LarssonX142790801530150013,33%1834024,25123950000074
Nicolas Aube-KubelX14167-2120233021004,76%129521,04134643000077
Xavier OuelletX14077-160211313000,00%1230822,00044945000063
Troy BrouwerX14325-3160287180016,67%016812,000000000000
Kale Clague (R)X14235-71201412170011,76%1025518,2120294500003
Tom WilsonX14404-21751415260015,38%320414,5800063800000
Miro AaltonenX14134-34021315006,67%317012,110000000001
Magnus PaajarviX14044-24021928000,00%430221,54022743000082
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X10213-114059140014,29%212011,990000000000
Erik GudbransonX14033014030135000,00%1625218,0200000000062
Jeff PetryX11112-216026680012,50%915413,980000100002
Laurent DauphinX1000-1175451000,00%11717,380000400013
Dan GirardiX3000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Zach SanfordX3000-155113000,00%03511,770000000000
Quinn Hughes (R)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexandre CarrierX13000000100000,00%2231,7400000000017
Gustav Forsling (R)X13000-460320000,00%3443,390000000000
Conor GarlandX14000-460346000,00%0916,4700001000013
Stefan MatteauX14000-400527000,00%0755,360000000000
Nick MerkleyX14000-4758106000,00%0755,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX2153,19%9400001,06020000150301
Sean CouturierX1054,55%33000001,08020001100010
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,61000000140020
Wayne SimmondsX0215,79%1900000,77010000022002
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,53000000042000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0049,62%39100000,480100000134000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,450000001140001
Troy BrouwerX0066,67%1200000,60120000011010
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,39000000043100
Tom WilsonX1036,36%1100000,39001001100001
Miro AaltonenX0041,67%1200000,471100000101000
Magnus PaajarviX0038,71%3100000,270100001140000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0041,75%10300000,50000000055001
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,240000000145010
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,26000000051001
Laurent DauphinX0048,15%2700000,00000010000000
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Zach SanfordX0035,29%3400000,00000101100000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Conor GarlandX000,00%400000,0011000001414000
Stefan MatteauX0050,00%400000,0000000001414000
Nick MerkleyX0043,37%8300000,0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard21000,9252,1185003400000,0000113000
Tristan Jarry134720,8833,3776620433660100,72711131100

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VranaX14310132001726260011,54%030221,54145963000026
Noah HanifinX1448123402318210019,05%1633223,712241365011046
Anthony ManthaX1474113100920380018,42%332423,13213761101236
Milan LucicX1436921554614280010,71%127519,64145960000020
Haydn FleuryX1435821803210190015,79%931722,631231362000041
Pavel ZachaX142681603735190010,53%132122,90011458000061
Kenney MorrisonX141780220301112008,33%1329320,96134751000039
Nolan PatrickX14426-1202020340011,76%226018,5901145800002
Devin ShoreX1415620032318005,56%320214,440001500000
Jacob De La RoseX14325200320230013,04%123216,5400000000137
Olli Juolevi (R)X1414504081012008,33%1226919,22112954000019
Nazem KadriX143141601215200015,00%126118,66101659000019
Jon MerrillX1412334016680012,50%1822916,3900004000031
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X14123440171223004,35%121615,440001500000
Devin SetoguchiX14000-100000000,00%0161,130000200007
Brayden McNabbX1400023754145000,00%1623917,10000011000034
Brendan ShinniminX14000000001000,00%040,280000000000
Tomas KubalikX14000020000000,00%020,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VranaX0047,77%33700000,86010000061111
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,72000003300121
Anthony ManthaX1038,46%2600000,68010000011100
Milan LucicX1033,33%1200000,65010010160100
Haydn FleuryX100,00%000000,51000000120021
Pavel ZachaX1055,53%38900000,50010000130011
Kenney MorrisonX010,00%000000,550000000111010
Nolan PatrickX1060,00%1500000,46000000022200
Devin ShoreX1051,14%17600000,59010000033001
Jacob De La RoseX0164,29%2800000,43000000053102
Olli Juolevi (R)X000,00%000000,37000000054000
Nazem KadriX2066,67%2100000,31010001100011
Jon MerrillX100,00%000000,26000000087020
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X1033,33%1500000,280000000113000
Devin SetoguchiX000,00%100000,0000000001414000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Brendan ShinniminX00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Tomas KubalikX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (R)20000,9231,3744001130000,0000014000
Oscar Dansk1410310,9091,8780125252750100,8336140402

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX14910199201038510017,65%533523,961121244101559
Tyler SeguinX147714360739520013,46%229721,24033115000001
John TavaresX1441014340193555007,27%525818,46224175200000
Roman JosiX1429119601713170011,76%2033924,241231048000048
Jack RoslovicX142911280201425008,00%432623,29011544000031
Filip ForsbergX14549460717390012,82%126318,8210184900000
Boris Katchouk (R)X133475601517130023,08%324318,6701102000153
Thomas ChabotX142578602410160012,50%1329020,720111047011125
Kieffer Bellows (R)X1333652353222170017,65%226620,5010143800008
Madison BoweyX14156-1240371713007,69%1230822,02112946000040
Kyle TurrisX14325-100132260011,54%321815,5500004000030
Joel EdmundsonX1405521402984000,00%1622215,8400000011047
Christian FischerX14134060111123004,35%020214,41000752000021
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X70221115961000,00%111115,850000400001
Mattias EkholmX14101-110012730033,33%1425818,4000001000041
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1000000120000,00%01918,850000600000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X1000-100010000,00%01414,430000000001
Tage Thompson (R)X1000-100110000,00%01616,250000100002
Kyle CapobiancoX6000220360000,00%28614,390000100006
Eric TangradiX14000-100100000,00%0201,460000100005
Shawn MatthiasX14000000010000,00%000,020000000000
Erik HaulaX14000000000000,00%030,180000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3052,94%40800211,13000002500401
Tyler SeguinX1156,10%8200000,94000000022120
John TavaresX0053,38%28100001,08000000021001
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,65000000072000
Jack RoslovicX0148,15%2700000,67000000011111
Filip ForsbergX1054,55%1100000,68000000031011
Boris Katchouk (R)X1031,58%1900000,58000002200011
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,48000000190100
Kieffer Bellows (R)X1037,50%1600000,45001000022010
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,39000000073000
Kyle TurrisX1060,18%22600000,46000000150110
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,450000001140001
Christian FischerX0050,00%2000000,40000000190000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%000000,36000100075000
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,08000000033001
Ty Dellandrea (R)X000,00%100000,00000000160000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Tage Thompson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Eric TangradiX0050,00%400000,0000000001414000
Shawn MatthiasX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Erik HaulaX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)63100,9042,2429400111140000,0000410000
Juuse Saros116400,9142,3154521212450010,0000104210

NewJersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX1491019080840580015,52%333223,68134958000166
Nikolaj EhlersX148111901202534560014,29%733023,571231458000265
Ryan StromeX145510000424260019,23%125718,3603355300000
Alex TuchX141910-2155361540002,50%126819,131231055000235
Brendan LemieuxX14549-280723200025,00%026218,74314354000135
Keith YandleX14268-140156120016,67%1932823,432131159000059
Derek ForbortX14246-12004615170011,76%1732022,871011256000153
Nicolas RoyX14123-314102612100010,00%122315,9500024600000
Brandon GormleyX14033-38020128000,00%1427719,82000453000054
Colton ParaykoX14033-316023913000,00%1327219,430111153000049
Max Jones (R)X14202-640928190010,53%018112,9000011000014
Henrik ZetterbergX142023201860033,33%0654,630000000001
Dmitry OrlovX14022020945000,00%914910,670000000008
Eric GelinasX14022-120533000,00%6896,330000000000
Damon SeversonX14022122033122000,00%816311,6300000000020
Brandon SutterX14101-56022519005,26%318913,5300000000023
Tyler Soy (R)X4011100015000,00%1256,150000000000
Jujhar KhairaX5011-2195842000,00%07114,2401111100000
Tomas PlekanecX14011100010000,00%0161,120000100008
Marcus FolignoX14011-2801418000,00%01268,970000200000
Niklas KronwallX14000-1801440000,00%3936,670000100003
Fedor TyutinX14000100000000,00%070,480000300001
Valtteri FilppulaX14000300243000,00%2644,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1051,17%29900001,15010001100211
Nikolaj EhlersX2050,00%15800011,15010000120201
Ryan StromeX0138,89%1800000,78000001100003
Alex TuchX0046,81%4700000,750101001130010
Brendan LemieuxX1044,36%25700000,69000000150100
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,490000001120011
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,37000001100010
Nicolas RoyX0064,29%1400000,27000111100000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%000000,220000000146000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,220000000147000
Max Jones (R)X1144,44%900000,22000000011001
Henrik ZetterbergX0045,83%4800000,6200000001010100
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,2700000001410000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,450000000146000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,250000000141000
Brandon SutterX0047,06%17000100,11000000055000
Tyler Soy (R)X000,00%000000,81000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX0050,00%600000,28000100000000
Tomas PlekanecX0050,00%600001,280000000145000
Marcus FolignoX0072,73%1100000,160000000141000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Valtteri FilppulaX0050,00%200000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov145810,8722,9683001413200000,6673140000
Pekka Rinne10000,9003,3918001100000,0000014000

NewYork Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX1466123135643520011,54%533123,662131152000065
Mark McNeillX144610-5215262149008,16%127819,830221350000237
John KlingbergX143710-2201519230013,04%1528420,29224125200009
Evgeny SvechnikovX1363901554427320018,75%226220,14213834000035
Blake SpeersX14279-2175161625008,00%025918,5301125300000
Bobby RyanX14167220171537002,70%125418,14022115300013
Patrik BerglundX14167-40063020005,00%228620,41011554011035
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX14246-5160181623008,70%732523,230221357000055
Dylan OlsenX1406614015810000,00%1424717,65033524000047
Colton SissonsX14314-4402125200015,00%325017,84000217101232
Cody FransonX14123-4140287100010,00%1127019,25101522000057
Andrey PedanX14123218032640025,00%317612,590000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX14112-540171823004,35%323216,5500029000014
Dmitry KulikovX14112-1220371370014,29%1727319,49101435000040
Gustav OlofssonX14022-380537000,00%51168,25000629011023
Matthew Phillips (R)X6011-300176000,00%18514,120000100012
Kirill PetrovX8011-260617000,00%112115,140000000000
Maxime Fortier (R)X1000020001000,00%01211,530000000000
Lukas Jasek (R)X14000200113000,00%0241,710000400011
Jason AkesonX14000000000000,00%020,130000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX1150,96%41800000,72000010011200
Mark McNeillX0057,58%3300000,72000010021010
John KlingbergX100,00%000000,70000000011010
Evgeny SvechnikovX0146,15%1300000,69111000011112
Blake SpeersX1056,52%2300000,69011000021001
Bobby RyanX0034,78%2300000,550100000101002
Patrik BerglundX0045,28%36000000,490000000112010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200,00%000000,37000000042101
Dylan OlsenX000,00%000000,490000000141000
Colton SissonsX0050,00%1600000,32000000022010
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,220000000111110
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,34000000071000
Alexander BurmistrovX0052,54%11800000,17000000011000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,15000000066000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,350000000144000
Matthew Phillips (R)X0056,41%7800000,24000001100000
Kirill PetrovX0033,33%600000,17000000082000
Maxime Fortier (R)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Lukas Jasek (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Jason AkesonX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen21000,8522,6591004270000,0000110000
Robin Lehner136700,8862,7175301342980001,0003131200

NewYork Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony DuclairX143710-220112340007,50%530021,451341060000133
Derek StepanX9358-30012532009,38%022024,44246735000043
Conor ShearyX14527-22002024320015,63%223016,4120252800007
Vyacheslav VoynovX14347-91603918180016,67%933023,553251562000048
Chris KreiderX14415-6801922210019,05%130121,48112954000042
Tyler MotteX1441511351111140028,57%217812,710000400001
James van RiemsdykX14235-340131221009,52%024917,7702285300000
Ryan CallahanX14145-480231924004,17%128120,06123760000251
Mikael GranlundX14145-62063516006,25%028720,52112754000133
Ryan Graves (R)X14134-4135201160016,67%1226018,59112544000038
Martin FrkX14134310017612008,33%21238,780000000001
Nathan BeaulieuX14033-4607116000,00%61349,570000400004
Will Butcher (R)X14033440730000,00%4674,780000000001
Sami VatanenX14033020785000,00%719413,8900029000021
Marc StaalX1311256011250020,00%213710,55000010000018
Julius NattinenX13112-24051116006,25%014611,2600001000017
Jake GardinerX14022-9206813000,00%1333423,830221162000055
Dylan McIlrathX14011-132102876000,00%925818,46011341000043
Cory ConacherX1000000001000,00%033,380000000000
Adam TambelliniX1000000100000,00%033,280000000000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X3000-100042000,00%0206,540000000002
Filip Hronek (R)X3000000110000,00%051,660000100003
Axel Holmstrom (R)X3000-100110000,00%0185,930000000000
Cameron SchillingX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X13000020156000,00%1755,800000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony DuclairX0043,37%8300000,67140000011010
Derek StepanX1054,80%28100000,73010000310010
Conor ShearyX1049,41%17000000,61130001100101
Vyacheslav VoynovX010,00%000000,42000000160020
Chris KreiderX0050,00%1000000,33020001100100
Tyler MotteX1057,89%5700000,56000010055100
James van RiemsdykX0052,94%1700000,40000000150010
Ryan CallahanX0050,00%1600000,36040000290010
Mikael GranlundX0048,34%33100000,35010000180000
Ryan Graves (R)X000,00%000000,31001000052000
Martin FrkX0150,00%400000,65000000022011
Nathan BeaulieuX00100.00%100000,450000000105000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,900000001100000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,310000000145000
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,29000000033100
Julius NattinenX0042,42%3300000,27000001100000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,120000000146000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,080020000145000
Cory ConacherX000,00%200000,00000000140000
Adam TambelliniX000,00%100000,000000000115000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X000,00%100000,00000000130000
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000000,00000000073000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Cameron SchillingX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X00100.00%200000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban145530,8942,3783700333100200,73315140110
Ilya Samsonov10100,8572,742200170000,0000014000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX1454921953925370013,51%429320,96000941000024
Mikko KoivuX14369220331210014,29%526518,9512374300000
Kirill KaprizovX144372201614200020,00%127719,8202244300000
Jordan EberleX14257040171634005,88%024517,53112430000010
Josh NorrisX1433601351723250012,00%025518,2300024200000
Oscar KlefbomX14156-11002412100010,00%1529521,09112850000053
Nikita ZaitsevX1414501008740025,00%1122215,8700015000017
Mikhail SergachevX14055-1175172013000,00%1631422,450001136000056
Marcus KrugerX14314-140937220013,64%226518,91000243000133
Nick SchmaltzX14224-1155192547004,26%229120,790001250000355
Shea WeberX14134116029350020,00%724317,3710143700005
Ryan MurrayX14044-2261025167000,00%1826719,0900000000049
Marcus JohanssonX130221207810000,00%014010,730000800007
Colin WilsonX1410106062814007,14%423716,9500001000061
Tim BozonX14011020335000,00%0654,6200021300000
Joshua JacobsX1401133152541000,00%1319213,7100001000048
Marc-Olivier RoyX14011-16012149000,00%21188,4300000000332
Connor Murphy (TOT)X14011-1001142000,00%91269,0300003000021
__Connor Murphy (WSH)X5011-100921000,00%78717,3800003000021
__Connor Murphy (OTT)X9000000221000,00%2404,400000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X3000240210000,00%13712,440000000000
Maxim Letunov (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX0048,39%3100000,61110010021103
Mikko KoivuX1159,15%28400000,68110000052031
Kirill KaprizovX0146,15%1300000,50000000011110
Jordan EberleX2022,22%900000,57010000011100
Josh NorrisX1053,33%3000000,47000100061010
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,410000001130001
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,45000000011010
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,320001003140000
Marcus KrugerX2050,18%28100000,30000000044110
Nick SchmaltzX1156,25%1600000,27010101100100
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,33000000041101
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,300020002140000
Marcus JohanssonX0053,85%1300000,290000002100000
Colin WilsonX0050,21%23700000,08000000011001
Tim BozonX0033,33%600000,310000000149000
Joshua JacobsX000,00%000000,100000100149000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0052,94%6800000,1700000001412000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000,00%000000,160000000149000
__Connor Murphy (WSH)X000,00%000000,230000000149
__Connor Murphy (OTT)X000,00%000000,000000000149
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000072000
Maxim Letunov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist147610,9181,8484602263160000,2504140112

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan OReillyX14991811201132580015,52%233624,001121266000074
Mike GreenX14116171360151015006,67%835125,101671367000061
Steven StamkosX1497161060929480018,75%127519,612131168000436
Max DomiX14791671203026450015,56%528520,382241264000034
Aleksander BarkovX144111510160495143009,30%232823,430331466000165
Phil LaneX1445981551616210019,05%319613,9910133300000
Travis HamonicX14369131403010200015,00%1734924,903361369000061
Joel Eriksson-EkX14369980720300010,00%222215,83011116300000
Brendan GuhleX14257320027960033,33%725518,20011231000018
Tyson JostX1422426091427007,41%119213,7000003100001
Ryan EllisX14044140776000,00%1224617,57000535000035
Ryan GroppX14213-540714150013,33%014010,010000000009
Vince DunnX1412316029670014,29%919113,6600022000017
Michael SpacekX14033-5609157000,00%014210,1200000000013
Olli MaattaX140333100231111000,00%1731722,67000760000150
Shane EisermanX8101-1955220050,00%1556,890000000003
Wade AllisonX141013407480012,50%01208,550000000000
Edgars KuldaX6000-100205000,00%0172,910000000000
Vitali Kravstov (R)X14000340335000,00%01057,510001300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan OReillyX2254,10%12200001,07030000120122
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,97000000270111
Steven StamkosX1154,17%4800001,17030000011212
Max DomiX2050,00%2000011,12230000150102
Aleksander BarkovX1055,68%44900000,91030000021123
Phil LaneX2047,62%2100000,92000010051100
Travis HamonicX010,00%000000,52000001100201
Joel Eriksson-EkX0050,42%24000000,81110000260010
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,55000002200110
Tyson JostX1020,00%1000000,42000000033100
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,330000001140000
Ryan GroppX0033,33%1800000,43000000033000
Vince DunnX100,00%000000,31000001100010
Michael SpacekX0048,89%13500000,420000000143000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,190000000143001
Shane EisermanX0050,00%600000,36000010066001
Wade AllisonX0066,67%600000,17000000033010
Edgars KuldaX000,00%200000,00000000061000
Vitali Kravstov (R)X000,00%1000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies1413100,9211,8083202253170101,00013140200
Craig Anderson jr10000,8892,592300190000,0000014000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX141061611201839520019,23%129921,3431484900000
Jonathan HuberdeauX145510-4602628270018,52%126518,9111265000007
Josh Ho-SangX143710-5100224134008,82%229320,94112745011034
Derrick PouliotX1416701601812100010,00%1228620,43011550000020
Alex PietrangeloX14156-77562018005,56%2134124,350221247011054
Kristopher LetangX141450140252115006,67%1033223,730111050000046
Zach NastasiukX1440421557880050,00%61369,7000000101168
Ryan HartmanX10224240510140014,29%115115,0900006000015
Grigori Denisenko (R)X1404402014129000,00%022816,3100014500003
Lias AnderssonX14044-76012228000,00%024717,6401115000000
Jacob TroubaX14044-10180431612000,00%1127719,810441048000044
Henrik SamuelssonX14213-42010283921009,52%225318,0700004000167
Tobias RiederX14123-320101322004,55%426518,96101747000028
Ryan Collins (R)X1402211202246000,00%924917,7500004000055
Roman HorakX14011100023000,00%0624,400000000000
Artturi LehkonenX14011-5007169000,00%118112,950000100000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X14011140821000,00%2856,050000000009
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anton SlepyshevX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jiri SekacX3000000001000,00%010,390000100000
Mattias JanmarkX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Logan BrownX5000-120115000,00%05611,110000100005
Robert BortuzzoX11000-1601152000,00%1014813,490000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1157,36%32600011,07030001100030
Jonathan HuberdeauX1047,62%2100000,76130000120111
Josh Ho-SangX0050,36%27800000,68010000120102
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,490000000122000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,35000101100010
Kristopher LetangX000,00%000000,30000000052010
Zach NastasiukX0028,57%1400000,59000010077100
Ryan HartmanX0066,67%600000,53000000022001
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0044,44%1800000,350000000142000
Lias AnderssonX0040,91%2200000,320000000142000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,290000001140000
Henrik SamuelssonX0148,97%29000000,24000201100000
Tobias RiederX0052,38%4200000,23000000180001
Ryan Collins (R)X000,00%000000,160000000144000
Roman HorakX000,00%200000,320000000147000
Artturi LehkonenX0057,14%700000,1100000001412000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X000,00%000000,2400000001413000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Anton SlepyshevX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jiri SekacX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Mattias JanmarkX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Logan BrownX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray143740,8813,0084000423520000,6258140000
Jaroslav Halak10000,8003,321800150000,0000014000

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX14591461351533370013,51%223116,5105595400000
Mark StoneX145914-3401014460010,87%127419,58235155700000
Nikolai GoldobinX1441014640420380010,53%221615,4513444000000
Justin SchultzX141111244081813007,69%1034224,44011551000034
Evander KaneX146410-12153019370016,22%127619,7411265800001
Erik GustafssonX1437102215139100030,00%1528520,36224846000054
Adam ClendeningX1428100280167150013,33%1428920,65246844000051
Kevin HayesX1445971751012230017,39%222315,93101436000019
Patric HornqvistX144263601510230017,39%419814,1200001000036
Paul ByronX14336300627210014,29%124917,7600008000274
Teemu PulkkinenX14246-220112225008,00%326719,0911224200000
Frank Vatrano (R)X14145640111914007,14%115911,320001300007
Michal JordanX13134514026860016,67%1322417,240000100006
Rasmus Andersson (R)X14123314037770014,29%1830621,87000348000056
Daniel CatenacciX14123113591011009,09%01037,3500000000034
Magnus NygrenX1403342203683000,00%2024917,7900018000045
Justin AugerX1410117510130033,33%114310,1800000000073
Mathieu PerreaultX140111000610000,00%0755,380000100014
Joe MorrowX1000000411000,00%11313,280001100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX0049,64%27800001,21020010120121
Mark StoneX2033,33%2100001,02000001300011
Nikolai GoldobinX0035,71%1400011,29120000042101
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,70000000160101
Evander KaneX1125,00%1600000,72120010710000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,70000100021011
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,69000000072000
Kevin HayesX0050,00%2400000,81001000033011
Patric HornqvistX2021,43%1400000,61000001100010
Paul ByronX0044,62%19500000,48000000120100
Teemu PulkkinenX1040,57%28100000,45020000092001
Frank Vatrano (R)X1051,45%13800000,63000000130000
Michal JordanX000,00%000000,360000000122100
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,20000001100100
Daniel CatenacciX0022,86%3500000,58000010120000
Magnus NygrenX000,00%000000,240000000142001
Justin AugerX0030,00%1000000,1400001001212000
Mathieu PerreaultX0049,25%6700000,2700000001412000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson147430,9012,6785441383820120,5008140100

StLouis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX14610165951820500012,00%230421,69011176500009
Evgeni MalkinX14871541151541410019,51%228520,3311296500000
Josh MorrisseyX143101371752022230013,04%728020,031341865000012
Mikko RantanenX1475124602532350020,00%330221,562021565000020
Nico Hischier (TOT)X142795160142928007,14%127519,6813477100018
__Nico Hischier (FLA)X1011120214000,00%02423,580111900018
__Nico Hischier (STL)X132684140122824008,33%125219,3812366200000
Jonas BrodinX14257-2120171222009,09%1329621,111121739000054
Michael McCarronX141676120341117005,88%223716,9300033400000
German RubtsovX114263401616190021,05%020018,1702234900005
David RundbladX14134-4120221616006,25%626619,03000126500005
Ian McCoshenX1404422151794000,00%1120214,43000117000047
Zack PhillipsX10213-200431200010,00%215915,9300000000139
Michael StoneX14022-160844000,00%161188,4000001000043
Alexander WennbergX14022-375132618000,00%022315,9300000000246
Morgan RiellyX1402262002297000,00%1627819,84000563000017
Jesse PuljujarviX12101-480132016006,25%123919,89000558000019
Phillip DanaultX11011-44115111112000,00%415514,1300012000040
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan GreenwayX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX1000000000000,00%01010,050000200000
Daniel CarrX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Connor BrickleyX5000-140720000,00%1438,510000000009
Carter AshtonX8000-140140000,00%2658,1600001000032
Joe ThorntonX14000000010000,00%070,530000200003
Matt FinnX140001100933000,00%1118813,4300000000148
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX1126,09%2300001,05030100041130
Evgeni MalkinX0158,12%35100001,05230010011222
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,93000100033102
Mikko RantanenX1134,38%6400000,79130000130112
Nico Hischier (TOT)X0146,69%28700000,65010001100000
__Nico Hischier (FLA)X0028,57%1400000,85000001100
__Nico Hischier (STL)X0147,62%27300000,64010001100
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,47000000140001
Michael McCarronX0038,46%1300000,59000000011001
German RubtsovX1044,44%1800000,60000001100011
David RundbladX000,00%000000,300000000131000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,400010000144000
Zack PhillipsX0148,04%17900000,38000000054000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,340000001140000
Alexander WennbergX0045,24%12600000,180000100148000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,140000000143000
Jesse PuljujarviX0022,73%2200000,08010000066000
Phillip DanaultX0053,33%1500000,13000120088000
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X000,00%000000,000000000101000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000064000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Jordan GreenwayX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Dmitrij JaskinX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Daniel CarrX000,00%000000,00000000130000
Connor BrickleyX000,00%000000,00000000043000
Carter AshtonX0016,67%600000,00000000088000
Joe ThorntonX0025,00%800000,0000000001414000
Matt FinnX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford40011,0000,00102000330000,6673014000
Jimmy Howard145620,8523,5975200453050010,7147140000

TampaBay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX142121463154624180011,11%2035025,022461560000148
Joe PavelskiX145611600046290017,24%030821,98123861000021
Alexander OvechkinX14641072405412350017,14%028720,4902236000004
Nicklas BackstromX14358-41001121300010,00%023016,4104445400000
Patrick KaneX14268-42022734005,88%123616,86134125900000
Samuel Girard (R)X1425766077120016,67%1029821,2921396400008
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X14325-41352515240012,50%222115,8120295300000
Alexander RadulovX14044-5155211516000,00%014810,580221700011
Logan Stanley (R)X14033-544203369000,00%1926719,0600002000154
Timothy LiljegrenX14033-5160131012000,00%825418,14000549000019
Sebastian AhoX14202775814180011,11%125618,2800065100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX14112-7255141230033,33%2128220,1210129000059
Zach PariseX14112-2001712008,33%415310,9300000000270
Matej StranskyX14101-210022970014,29%21279,0900012000141
Sven BaertschiX14101-20071380012,50%11228,7400000000040
Filip Hallander (R)X14011-50016249000,00%019613,9800001000063
Joakim RyanX14011-58013139000,00%1425418,17000747000057
Jesper Bratt (R)X14000-4201136000,00%0856,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX010,00%000000,80000000470104
Joe PavelskiX1050,84%35600000,71130000022211
Alexander OvechkinX1011,76%1700010,70230000072110
Nicklas BackstromX0054,00%25000000,70000000310010
Patrick KaneX0121,43%1400000,68030000061100
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,47000001100020
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2040,00%1000000,45000011300000
Alexander RadulovX0025,00%1200000,540000101140000
Logan Stanley (R)X000,00%000000,220022000146000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,240000000149000
Sebastian AhoX0035,71%1400000,16010100077101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,14000000088000
Zach PariseX0022,22%900000,26000000011001
Matej StranskyX0047,17%5300000,1600000001010000
Sven BaertschiX0030,00%8000000,1600000001313000
Filip Hallander (R)X0047,68%23700000,100000000146000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,080000000149000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0028,57%700000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward20000,9312,2354002290000,0000014000
Braden Holtby146620,8912,6280100353200000,80010140001

Toronto Mapleleafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake VirtanenX1441216-6155392956007,14%132723,331451372000126
Claude GirouxX147512-520732460015,22%030621,8720287200000
Scott LaughtonX14448-32753724370010,81%527719,78112761000023
Eric StaalX14437320528220018,18%128620,4201146000007
John CarlsonX14257-5601519150013,33%1534724,82112970000041
Filip Chlapik (R)X143363201312210014,29%119513,950000200000
Jansen HarkinsX14325-9601814210014,29%527319,53213961000113
Victor RaskX14235-40072838005,26%529821,301121358000045
Niklas HanssonX141452180281014007,14%930121,51000770000017
Maxim ChudinovX14055-126030812000,00%1025418,1201165900005
Cliff Pu (TOT)X14134-10011418005,56%317212,320000400000
__Cliff Pu (TBL)X5101-2000690011,11%0469,210000000000
__Cliff Pu (TOR)X9033100189000,00%312614,040000400000
Jack DoughertyX14134060311315006,67%1131922,81022857000045
Jared CowenX14123-8335241211009,09%1026819,1700017000139
Alex GuptillX14112240122724004,17%224117,2200006000056
Marco ScandellaX14022-2209135000,00%1222115,8100002000044
Casey CizikasX4000000031000,00%0184,4100000000014
Graham Knott (R)X4000-300612000,00%05313,360000000000
Dana TyrellX14000020000000,00%0130,930000100004
Alexander SeminX14000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Ben HanowskiX14000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake VirtanenX1036,36%2200000,98131000140021
Claude GirouxX1253,13%33500000,78030000120101
Scott LaughtonX0050,00%14400000,58030000022020
Eric StaalX1051,25%28100000,49000000011100
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,40000001200001
Filip Chlapik (R)X0080,00%1000000,61000000052100
Jansen HarkinsX0054,84%3100000,37000000011001
Victor RaskX0064,71%1700000,34000000011010
Niklas HanssonX000,00%000000,330000000124000
Maxim ChudinovX000,00%000000,390000000142000
Cliff Pu (TOT)X0015,38%1300000,460000000114000
__Cliff Pu (TBL)X0025,00%400000,430000000114
__Cliff Pu (TOR)X0011,11%900000,470000000114
Jack DoughertyX100,00%000000,25000000055100
Jared CowenX000,00%000000,22000100098000
Alex GuptillX0050,00%15400000,17000000091000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,180000000141000
Casey CizikasX0044,44%2700000,00000000022000
Graham Knott (R)X0050,00%400000,00000001100000
Dana TyrellX000,00%100000,0000000001414000
Alexander SeminX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Ben HanowskiX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell144640,8792,3285302332720210,5008140110

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX146162237594476007,89%333824,132791663000143
Mathew BarzalX1488163602525570014,04%030521,764371663000226
Hunter ShinkarukX14641041151617380015,79%028520,342241059000028
Mathew DumbaX143710-1195189210014,29%1830721,931341356000142
Zach BogosianX1426822403212150013,33%1732523,221121156000043
Max PaciorettyX144372601811280014,29%324917,78213135900003
Aaron EkbladX14347026104817180016,67%2132623,261121365000044
Sebastian CollbergX14257280151825008,00%129220,87033958000138
Cole CasselsX143361802735290010,34%330321,672021159000147
Jakob ChychrunX14156-360131111009,09%1031822,69123966000048
Yakov TreninX14055-124053223000,00%120414,580110700000
Reece ScarlettX14123-6291536980012,50%1220914,9600001000015
Jayson MegnaX14202-111151115160012,50%219914,180000000007
Ryan StantonX14022-6202144000,00%1321115,0400004000012
Blake WheelerX14011-121001049000,00%019914,230000000005
Brian FlynnX14000000012000,00%0271,910000300002
Ethan WerekX14000020210000,00%0191,370000000000
Freddie HamiltonX14000000000000,00%010,070000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX2054,67%42800101,30000013700221
Mathew BarzalX1143,75%1600101,05010001400310
Hunter ShinkarukX2038,71%3100000,70010100160110
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,65000010022000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,49000001200001
Max PaciorettyX0041,18%1700000,56000000120010
Aaron EkbladX010,00%000000,43000110120001
Sebastian CollbergX1045,83%2400000,481100000112000
Cole CasselsX0049,71%35000000,40010000170100
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,38000000064000
Yakov TreninX0052,33%19300000,490000000145001
Reece ScarlettX000,00%000000,290001100107110
Jayson MegnaX0075,00%1600000,2000100001010011
Ryan StantonX000,00%000000,1900000001410000
Blake WheelerX0036,36%1100000,1001000001410000
Brian FlynnX000,00%200000,0000000001414000
Ethan WerekX0037,93%2900000,0000000001414000
Freddie HamiltonX00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price146510,8623,3869320392820200,6005140020
Kari Lehtonen50110,8573,861550010700000,0000014000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis GuryanovX14106163803218320031,25%024717,68325105200000
Vladislav KamenevX14381101810213633009,09%125618,272351450011115
Christian DvorakX142810720102926007,69%026719,07112337101342
Brady SkjeiX1419107220311219005,26%1631022,181121054000033
Nicklas JensenX144593401616320012,50%226819,17112953000128
Noah JuulsenX14178-1255441117005,88%1331922,780111045011046
Joe Hicketts (R)X1416761003812008,33%1321615,40033639000015
Nino NiederreiterX134154801911230017,39%120315,6400034210115
Jason GarrisonX14145-2100231090011,11%1627719,76000742000029
Adam Brooks (R)X14314-120318100030,00%016211,5600001000034
Brock BoeserX14224020313170011,76%324217,2701155100006
Pontus AbergX1421321201314120016,67%214510,3500000011027
Andrew LaddX14123-28012914007,14%219614,01000116000148
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X131124203120050,00%4624,750000200007
__Bryce Aneloski (OTT)X511230011100100.00%0204,060000000001
__Bryce Aneloski (WSH)X8000120201000,00%4415,170000200006
Ryan MurphyXX1202219551410000,00%1521718,06000620000018
John MooreX14022-36014121000,00%1624617,5400013000059
Johan LarssonX1410132010350020,00%11097,790001500000
Melker KarlssonX14101-10010813007,69%11319,370000000003
Anatoli GolyshevX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Petrus Palmu (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X4000000001000,00%140,880001100003
Ben Thomas (R)X8000000000000,00%010,150000000000
Brian Pinho (R)X12000-120143000,00%0383,200001200001
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexander SteenX14000-1000814000,00%115110,8000004000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis GuryanovX2030,00%9000011,29120000120401
Vladislav KamenevX0050,00%25000000,86011100170000
Christian DvorakX0046,03%25200000,75000000260011
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,64000000053110
Nicklas JensenX0025,45%5500000,67030000031110
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,50001000140030
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,65000000011010
Nino NiederreiterX3150,00%2000000,49000001100011
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,36000000093002
Adam Brooks (R)X1052,60%17300000,49000000063000
Brock BoeserX0020,83%2400000,33010001100000
Pontus AbergX0050,00%1000000,41000000033001
Andrew LaddX1057,14%4200000,310300000104000
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X000,00%000000,65000000011000
__Bryce Aneloski (OTT)X000,00%000001,97000000011
__Bryce Aneloski (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Ryan MurphyXX000,00%100000,18000000110000
John MooreX000,00%000000,160000000148000
Johan LarssonX1050,00%600000,18000000099000
Melker KarlssonX0022,22%900000,15000001100001
Anatoli GolyshevX000,00%000000,00000003300000
Petrus Palmu (R)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000,00%000000,00000000340000
Ben Thomas (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brian Pinho (R)X0047,22%3600000,00000000000000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander SteenX0039,18%9700000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg30010,9291,51119003420000,5002014000
Felix Sandstrom149310,9072,2873602283020000,8577140301

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX1483113202229350022,86%427819,842241169000128
P.K. SubbanX142810-52803718150013,33%1032623,272351168000043
Bryan LittleX14448-200103043009,30%632823,45224768000671
Valentin ZykovX14077-1175381637000,00%024117,22033126300000
Dougie HamiltonX143360951412240012,50%1732223,003031969000054
Anze KopitarX1406602042828000,00%126619,02011662000119
J.T. MillerX14235-740929160012,50%324117,18033233000061
Mikhail GrigorenkoX14224-51001123150013,33%017812,6800001000001
Myles BellX14123-2100111180012,50%115611,1500001000021
Denis MalginX14123-20001580012,50%21017,230000000000
Brendan PerliniX14033-380122429000,00%124617,58033126900000
Blaine ByronX13112-18031013007,69%315311,73000324000015
Alexander EdlerX14112223516812008,33%1929220,85101960000049
Matt MartinX14112-24015270014,29%11057,490000000003
Scott HarringtonX14022-16013716000,00%1129821,320001259000150
Charles McAvoyX14101-9155171360016,67%822616,130001900004
Emile PoirierX14101-280101090011,11%11017,220000000000
Gavin BayreutherX14011-31403495000,00%822416,0300002000027
Tanner Kaspick (R)X1000-100300000,00%01110,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX0033,33%2100010,79110000011113
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,61000000051000
Bryan LittleX2048,60%21400000,49010001200000
Valentin ZykovX0046,67%1500000,580001000141011
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,37000100011010
Anze KopitarX0058,67%30000000,450100002140010
J.T. MillerX0045,96%19800000,42000000081000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0044,38%16000000,45000001100100
Myles BellX0132,00%2500000,38000001100000
Denis MalginX0042,17%8300000,59000000093000
Brendan PerliniX0046,67%1500000,240000000142000
Blaine ByronX0050,00%2400000,26000000110000
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,14000100011000
Matt MartinX0033,33%600000,38000000033100
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,130000000148000
Charles McAvoyX000,00%000000,09000100011100
Emile PoirierX0040,00%500000,20000000088000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,090000001140000
Tanner Kaspick (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask104600,8932,3860501242240101,0003104101
Connor Hellebuyck41300,8773,2623900131060010,0000410000