Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik Laine (CHW)X1011-120215000.00%01716.750111300000
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X4123-22010660016.67%310325.7302221600005
Pierre-Luc Dubois (SAR)X6336-1401218230013.04%011919.78123316000111
Clayton Keller (FTM)X11121002130033.33%12221.730110300003
Dennis Cholowski (SPF)X6011-460221514000.00%814323.82000818000022
Dylan Strome (POP)X17413172220295358006.90%330818.143581366000015
Evgeny Svechnikov (BST)X8213-1120181929006.90%318823.4400063300003
Zach Werenski (SAR)X64610060189140028.57%613522.51224819000014
Jakub Zboril (MAM)X6112-7140131311009.09%815425.5910192100007
Noah Juulsen (HEB)X83252003112190015.79%1416620.77000102500003
Vladimir Tkachev (SPF)X11010202240025.00%02424.401012500002
Blake Speers (BST)X8145-10091830003.33%115118.9201151900001
Brayden Point (BIS)X281821391331557791360013.24%657620.5837103283000115
Dante Fabbro (SPF)X172795100313127007.41%1841624.481231553000047
Nico Hischier (CHW)X1412820171001428560021.43%326418.8711285500003
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X5123-30061524004.17%012324.67000720000021
Jansen Harkins (TOM)X2212213315202270930012.90%447821.72167157600009
Kirill Kaprizov (BIS)X1566123801835440013.64%228218.8112364200000
Tyson Jost (ADP)X3321133411502046931220017.21%969621.08415301091012100
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X2462228030106042400015.00%3657824.0947112583000269
Nicolas Roy (ALD)X1011100335000.00%12221.500000200004
Josh Norris (BIS)X215813-2215363576006.58%038818.48022127500000
Barrett Hayton (R) (CHC)X442610008120033.33%08220.6012331900000
Colin White (TOT)X328182610160529489008.99%769221.6308817109101268
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (HAB)X155712-11001625410012.20%531921.30112948000028
Jake Debrusk (GRG)X349152471207867100009.00%978423.07134201130005153
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X26691511601768470012.77%448318.56134774000017
Conor Garland (IOW)X16189020172828003.57%127317.0710165000009
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X3313152846037701030012.62%158617.774592711400008
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MIA)X307916-2315425085008.24%360620.190221283000013
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X9044-100141625000.00%015317.0001182500000
Brian Pinho (R) (HEB)X278816-112102569710011.27%347617.633692192000013
Evgeny Kuznetsov (ABH)X1473105201528480014.58%331522.49325948000264
Nolan Patrick (HAB)X30141731142354092920015.22%768322.77145141041014129
Emil Molin (TES)X21343005560016.67%04824.060002700008
Jordan Greenway (CHW)X351319321534084491060012.26%1671620.44459241331012107
German Rubtsov (CHW)X37161127225573721250012.80%879721.53325271150002148
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHW)X391726432316058711460011.64%875619.38561132145000032
Cliff Pu (TOM)X321523381810011651300011.54%463619.872461810100002
Olli Juolevi (R) (HAB)X30410141240475346008.70%3472424.13325251020110106
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X132240100321221009.52%1031223.960001252101141
Steven Whitney (SJI)X20416201120115653007.55%646823.39044967101184
Peter Holland (POP)X1875122401829430016.28%531517.4913476100002
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X38112132-443510367132008.33%1181421.4127931137000352
Matthew Phillips (R) (BST)X2871421-760286183008.43%758020.712571391000222
Brendan Guhle (ADP)X12156-22210309100010.00%1629924.95123541000036
Elias Pettersson (MAM)X42162743-3140251191340011.94%691721.83671332132000264
Max Jones (R) (ALD)X1000100211000.00%02221.750000200004
Andrew Mangiapane (PRB)X31612183100373774008.11%657618.59246169700002
Michael St. Croix (R) (FTZ)X2175125401632570012.28%331114.79325196600000
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X367243122004433600011.67%3884923.594101438122011096
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X42111930-28044100135008.15%1491221.71391228147000162
Vitali Kravstov (R) (ADP)X35131023162204959850015.29%568219.503031992000143
Boris Katchouk (R) (MIA)X37141731-28018571090012.84%883822.6616714114000169
Rasmus Andersson (R) (WOS)X285111692606018320015.63%4456520.174151687011044
Michael Spacek (ADP)X216121821153649600010.00%641519.782351475000130
Ryan Gropp (ADP)X55222648-6275871351670013.17%52127223.127815331960003168
Callan Foote (R) (TOM)X4961521-146515974365009.23%48106221.68268351520000151
Samuel Girard (R) (SYC)X2961824-91203741370016.22%3873225.2355102196000150
Adam Brooks (R) (HEB)X24319221160147852005.77%350621.10145963011182
Keegan Kanzig (ABH)X21111126295701219005.26%3048122.911341072000066
Pascal Laberge (GRG)X441417311280491351320010.61%1199222.54246261460008174
K'Andre Miller (R) (POP)X30391211953921250012.00%1957319.111121494000029
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X43630366220705970008.57%60104724.345121748158011097
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAB)X4277149100255785008.24%558313.89112622000078
Jens Looke (R) (GRG)X391318318801663910014.29%571418.302461213200004
Robert Thomas (SAN)X441328417100161151200010.83%691120.7138112313900000
Thomas Chabot (MIA)X4132932-8500964265004.62%5195723.332131544148000078
Dennis Yan (FTM)X43102131-22003586144006.94%1286620.14178301590003126
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X40121022214038611010011.88%777919.4721321134000226
Cory Conacher (FTZ)X3531922-540259868004.41%762517.85167483000345
Aleksi Saarela (FTM)X5422285015180631121750012.57%7114221.153912371671013142
Emil Pettersson (IOW)X18336-320647300010.00%528916.0500005000281
Emile Poirier (SJI)X35102131-639510079860011.63%1461717.6328101498011145
Thomas Novak (WOS)X2921416040145240005.00%353818.540441079000019
Gabriel Carlsson (HAB)X4132124226551393466004.55%5696423.52145381530000126
Remi Elie (TES)X2011-160544000.00%03617.960001700002
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOM)X31618247203563118005.08%166821.5522429129000140
Simon Bourque (MIA)X36358-42403524230013.04%3772120.03202141000002103
Vitali Abramov (R) (FTM)X4713274021405482140009.29%1099621.196511351570113134
Peter Cehlarik (R) (PRB)X451619350455106491240012.90%981318.0885132713800003
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (FTZ)X2081018-6803634640012.50%546423.201561168000010
Kyle Capobianco (MIA)X4491827-43807346550016.36%3293721.29731033159000026
Brandon Gignac (R) (MIA)X419817-112010165291009.89%976318.6124625113000020
Tommy Wingels (OKB)X110100001100100.00%077.180000000000
Jared Knight (POP)X541630461441587941360011.76%1499218.374610251380003117
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (IOW)X51112940242107965126008.73%392718.175101536185000021
Zach Sanford (IOW)X2368146120422863009.52%742718.57202129000000
Austin Poganski (R) (GRG)X683320536100201481462270014.54%16145821.458311432370007200
Jiri Sekac (WSP)X531620368160271041330012.03%493317.603710301750110107
Tyler Toffoli (ADP)X72173047012062119188009.04%21136718.99591438225000298
Mario Lucia (TOT)X47132033553551127970013.40%1186518.4125713970004136
Kyle Jean (ADP)X60102333-240087100990010.10%8102617.102121421190000016
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X597132022603113281008.64%1085614.50000140009194
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X6011334415420123105200005.50%10129621.60371043214000153
Libor Hajek (R) (ABH)X3941620-14351054261006.56%4188022.563811361130000127
Jeremy Lauzon (OKB)X223111433003522300010.00%2549122.330221776000068
Brett Bellemore (ADP)X3908853410762525000.00%3578920.2403311101000068
Roman Horak (WSP)X1000000001000.00%076.780001000000
Denis Malgin (SJI)X1011100035000.00%02626.200000500003
Quinn Hughes (R) (IOW)X54102030-183007567790012.66%32118021.864101439196000054
Lawrence Pilut (R) (MIA)X517263310803250700010.00%34113322.2125740185000181
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X408132131604267130006.15%380620.1614528147011148
Tanner Laczynski (R) (CHC)X2597161001466710012.68%248819.52347169000012
Nick Merkley (IOW)X38131528510054741030012.62%363316.661782112400005
Marcus Foligno (ALD)X1022100123000.00%01111.400000000000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (SAN)X45202242626084751470013.61%893020.66461033149000016
Nick Cousins (TOM)X658192794018100760010.53%782212.64000030115196
Joe Colborne (OKB)X3961925-1140327082007.32%886722.22044191370001161
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X48193049840241161220015.57%985817.8769152114901117
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X49101626-91201881114008.77%1797619.9326826145000169
AJ Greer (IOW)X181340100161118005.56%021812.0800011000009
Chandler Stephenson (HEB)X672017371240611401500013.33%16111116.58336301251343151
Michael Prapavessis (R) (BST)X53524292400945064007.81%81129324.3927934161000093
Brett Howden (BIS)X63202646143809797212009.43%11127920.31371041196000028
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X54720271274013052480014.58%72124523.055510231910000129
Alexandre Carrier (IOW)X56132134-8340142651030012.62%77134624.0411516672260111179
Skyler Brind'Amour (TES)X54111021-516058851050010.48%698418.2201124183000034
Kevin Stenlund (R) (MIA)X67172744312072971530011.11%13136820.41281025207000089
Gustav Forsling (R) (IOW)X557243115201115873009.59%69120321.88167351380110175
Jesper Lindgren (R) (SJI)X2112-10010250020.00%24723.330114600009
Jake Hansen (OKB)X6000-320145000.00%0467.660000000000
Daniel Audette (R) (POP)X701335489635107160164007.93%10127418.195914362260112108
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X528192795410797497008.25%888917.0903314137000016
Tyler Benson (R) (ADP)X46817256575734482009.76%2886818.882462287000012
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X7011-100233000.00%0415.920000000000
Oscar Lindberg (GRG)X71122032326057152130009.23%14111115.650112380111123
Jesse Ylonen (R) (ROA)X69252247-2960301622320010.78%18124618.0594134922100001
Cody Eakin (MAM)X59213253-580271531480014.19%18120720.45571233191101386
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X61132336163408166810016.05%69139722.908715432000110136
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (BST)X62103444-1040011067810012.35%78144623.335914482030001137
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X64112233133605482166006.63%9107316.7705519148101111
Logan Brown (WSP)X5819214035001191301770010.73%5105418.174593418900002
William Carrier (R) (MIA)X6018224024610891021500012.00%15130421.748210381490001198
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X53191635031569831520012.50%9102419.3244838153000026
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X3611193062754087990011.11%776321.184481993000034
Sam Steel (SAR)X43101424-111956269850011.76%1175117.4738111914000003
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X4261420-172154578100006.00%180919.2754930139000356
Jordan Subban (TOT)X30591432206116360013.89%2161920.6324614840000106
Matt Read (SAR)X33213-220428160012.50%42096.320000000000
Stefan Matteau (IOW)X70192241-36046741610011.80%18128718.3861117472182027204
Gabriel Gagne (R) (POP)X582025451024076791760011.36%9103917.91681448206112696
Kyle Rau (CHC)X6519264513362044145193009.84%16112617.32112159200003
Francis Perron (R) (SPF)X3874111020423350020.00%22596.800000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (CHW)X5672330142806291121005.79%6112220.04178221880004170
Max Reinhart (TOM)X6823396210375551761970011.68%8138220.327111846223000023
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X6928356316160811341980014.14%22144820.985914472210003100
Jamie McGinn (HAB)X7091120-12806575115007.83%594513.5122423143000591
Steven Santini (R) (OKB)X59111627-1754014964650016.92%80129621.96729361860001204
Dillon Heatherington (R) (MIA)X7062329488018945440013.64%52134219.1722418960001183
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X6819254415120401191870010.16%9131419.32581339246101258
Maxime Fortier (R) (BST)X60172239-716083122178009.55%16140523.41391232173101480
Mark Barberio (SJI)X1434773404010140021.43%1834824.82202542000031
Devante Smith-Pelly (WSP)X67651101803038600010.00%115458.14000002025159
Blake Wheeler (UTC)X48132740-514084101149008.72%16106122.115131830174000160
Dustin Byfuglien (BST)XX635101504401692659008.47%36114718.212131064000150
Luc Snuggerud (ROA)X4721820-9280624554003.70%54100721.421342993000092
Owen Tippett (R) (HAB)X6123315420260801011730013.29%6120519.75881640219000264
Joel Eriksson-Ek (ADP)X4814354916180521381160012.07%25113223.593710221660113152
Liam Foudy (R) (TES)X579263528054126143006.29%3103818.22671346210101247
Adam Fox (R) (MAM)X494343811240704578005.13%58118024.072810391540001131
Dylan Sadowy (MAM)X45271744-65210116761770015.25%1091820.40651130142000010
Clark Bishop (CHW)X351452100261335002.86%22948.4000007000051
Matthew Strome (R) (ADP)X38246-214025925008.00%33439.030111600000
Zachary Pochiro (SJI)X2011-100467000.00%34924.4900037000113
Brett Pesce (SPF)X6892938662013162890010.11%75152922.4921113452200000158
Mikkel Boedker (WSP)X715510-380104180006.25%44376.160110700006
Brayden Schenn (CHC)X70203151104801151571900010.53%13141820.2661117392690002130
Nate Schnarr (R) (BIS)X71459229155732380010.53%44816.7710142900000
Nikita Nesterov (SYC)X535914-93957939460010.87%63121922.99224241460111120
Mark Fraser (SYC)X675162171041021937450011.11%82143121.35145131270000119
Grigori Denisenko (R) (WSP)X6313324552204593166007.83%4117418.64211133321600004
Nikita Nikitin (ADP)X633121520160493739007.69%53129320.5202212129000091
Matthew Benning (R) (SAN)X70112940161022014853910012.09%78155522.224711462200000225
Philip Samuelsson (MIA)X41066-3300573018000.00%3973217.850002280000109
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CHC)X661530451448105982181008.29%6123218.66751251229000022
Jason Zucker (ABH)X66152540-2335361091240012.10%15104015.760228342135166
Erik Foley (R) (TES)X5420201202924160012.50%12865.29000011000021
Micheal Raffl (ALD)X29151429-123568681040014.42%867423.2605512890114111
Blake Coleman (WSP)X14314340613140021.43%11218.6600002000022
Anatoli Golyshev (HEB)X6423264902001121302210010.41%14130620.4151015391900115143
Lias Andersson (WSP)X4717254215160631301500011.33%786418.3964102516100004
Juuso Valimaki (R) (UTC)X4172027-112807260660010.61%5792122.477815471380000101
Danny DeKeyser (MIA)X586152171002838550010.91%63120520.7731415970001179
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X56232851-105010140851700013.53%26124122.16131023431901013104
Alexis D'Aoust (HAB)X10000-400665000.00%1828.190000000000
Cameron Schilling (FTZ)X4571724-1538013937560012.50%65106023.565510221480001133
Filip Hronek (R) (FTZ)X4562127-93208333520011.54%49107123.81369331510110130
Luke Kunin (ADP)X4165115601932330018.18%53408.2900003000017
Nathan Horton (SYC)X27279-7120362944004.55%538414.21022838000020
Mike Hoffman (SAR)X33178-84055847002.13%942212.8000000000049
Trevor Lewis (UTC)X723520051290022.22%411917.00011219000115
Danny Syvret (UTC)X7000000010000.00%2142.0000001000010
Niklas Kronwall (ALD)X6491928-2642011937730012.33%77116118.152911401370001144
Aaron Palushaj (WSP)X3011-100005000.00%0206.690000000000
Miles Wood (ADP)X67111021114007869860012.79%1177411.560000200001
Riley Barber (ADP)X75132033816058791120011.61%1197813.04055764000024
Vaclav Karabacek (ROI)X7510616-31402458960010.42%76909.200002900001
Otto Somppi (R) (SPF)X7514233726160271201290010.85%18103213.761237411124181
Brendan Mikkelson (GRG)X76279-63009318200010.00%3580310.560223320000133
Alec Martinez (BIS)X75313164280702335008.57%35103813.84257171890110214
Esa Lindell (R) (SAN)X69622285560914577007.79%63141320.4834752228000095
Antoine Roussel (ALD)X4123520094110018.18%2661.62112923000017
Beau Bennett (BIS)X75000-120127000.00%1510.6800011300005
Ty Smith (R) (BST)X75133851-2037586671110011.71%71170422.72101121672120111144
Brandon Dubinsky (MIA)X7113223558751711711220010.66%24150321.17369282160001225
Andrei Loktionov (POP)X5641317-61201911183004.82%1692316.490002170002179
Alex Debrincat (R) (FTM)X651319326195361101030012.62%786713.3457121790011158
Brandon Manning (WSP)X7421315610151713352003.85%83147419.92066182250110180
Rasmus Kupari (R) (SPF)X4213152868025801180011.02%282419.6375123416000002
Andrew Desjardins (CHC)X740000208101000.00%41682.27000000001168
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (CHC)X7452227146001176098005.10%61151520.483811642160000163
Jacob Olofsson (R) (TOT)X7318284604810741061410012.77%7121216.60511163223100005
Jacob Cederholm (R) (ROI)X753172021117152384057005.26%67157821.03134242100000183
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (IOW)X72121527-316031136127009.45%15117616.33235231220002166
Markus Niemelainen (R) (GRG)X76313168104201953241007.32%73144218.98202161710110136
Brandon McMillan (ROA)X61011002130033.33%17312.17101110000116
Brandon Pirri (ABH)X51121000740025.00%15310.570111600006
Josh Mahura (R) (MAM)X7672330-218001626985008.24%94169022.245712512330110163
Nils Lundkvist (R) (HEB)X7513223572406258840015.48%73157721.028412532180002100
Brian Lashoff (TOM)X7381725163008641480016.67%66136018.63325191360111185
Brett Connolly (FTM)X46171734322063591290013.18%778417.0436930125000016
Riley Tufte (PRB)X7629386714125721512790010.39%15166721.9341216642271017214
Brian Strait (MAM)X7271219-1642011257530013.21%73142019.73224261540001148
Charlie Coyle (BIS)X75121931131004595122009.84%7112615.010331250111149
Cam Atkinson (POP)X75122739-114028106126009.52%12105914.1227914127000010
Clayton Stoner (ALD)X4521012178201193223008.70%5162813.9500018000049
Cody Goloubef (CHC)X740141449001884431000.00%54119116.0901153500004
Viktor Arvidsson (WOS)X662532572740261402120011.79%9125619.03310133320500000
Colby Robak (WOS)X581131492201133333003.03%5898116.92000270000144
Colin Greening (UTC)X74527-71956422420011.90%105207.02011729000022
Jack Kopacka (R) (OKB)X73268-7160184240005.00%63604.940000300009
Frans Nielsen (SAR)X38077-104023616000.00%22927.670000000000
Darren Helm (OKB)X61426-520436280014.29%32143.510001800025
Damien Brunner (PRB)X7604420031948000.00%24395.770000000001
Alexander Romanov (R) (TOT)X672262817640854454003.70%46124718.6213421185000170
David Desharnais (FTM)X75222244-2120161391510014.57%8118815.847101740208000231
Chris Summers (ALD)X6441519-6460835647008.51%6789614.001121142000024
Vojtech Budik (R) (BIS)X75219218180463546004.35%51130217.3613415690000111
Dustin Jeffrey (ROA)X361011008640025.00%21373.80101342000047
Givani Smith (R) (ROA)X372795160402338005.26%42526.820000000000
Erik Condra (FTM)X2000-100110000.00%0136.490000000000
Dave Dziurzynski (POP)X28101215528514007.14%31645.870000100000
Drew Shore (SAN)X76022-22032713000.00%12803.68000100000166
Christian Jaros (R) (WSP)X745914975514944450011.11%81158621.43314182520000233
Craig Smith (OKB)X73172239-7140631331690010.06%35141119.327613442230003200
Eric Gryba (GRG)X74015151610202023150000.00%88151120.420006400110212
Ryan Kesler (OKB)X7361723-1436071140107005.61%10101713.942021199000018
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BIS)X73523281180405271007.04%72150820.66437391950000164
Marc Methot (CHW)X77257158601412324008.33%4695912.460000100001
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOT)X752017371873151481001770011.30%6122616.342463821500000
Jacob Josefson (POP)X591629453060311421200013.33%11108018.304610251310006189
Gabriel Dumont (FTM)X39314-74092931009.68%43007.690000000000
David Ullstrom (SAR)XX6101-2203050020.00%0518.500000000001
Mark Stuart (ROA)X57358474015515150020.00%5980914.20112248000058
Jeremy Morin (SYC)X397132011604751590011.86%1265916.91112339000013
Taylor Raddysh (R) (CHC)X7431265716560143951550020.00%4135418.3075123118200000
Connor Hall (R) (HEB)X644172114701014432400010.00%4598415.38000180111148
Adam McQuaid (FTM)X13033-6602338000.00%820215.50022736000019
Dwight King (HEB)X759413520342650013.85%75767.690000000000
Maxime Talbot (SJI)X46459-91402120370010.81%43096.720001300000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (BIS)X68161733-64601281091580010.13%17134719.81459332050005168
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BIS)X750000001103000.00%21061.4200003000391
Luke Green (R) (HAB)X7482836261605447580013.79%58141719.15257241780000151
Joakim Andersson (ROI)X754913-540116450008.00%56658.870000000001
Mikhail Grabovski (UTC)X744711-2560188960006.67%283111.2300001000120
Jordan Caron (BIS)X75044-7140353441000.00%13674.900000000000
Justin Abdelkader (ALD)X7471320-142808485104006.73%778310.58101126000000
Justin Braun (TES)X75591431602838390012.82%71132017.60314151140000160
Gustav Nyquist (HAB)X7510213148028113880011.36%2101713.561892015900005
Justin Falk (SAN)X4225776315601190022.22%2347611.330112110000114
Keaton Ellerby (FTM)X65369-17001114433009.09%75123018.921019820000221
Kevin Labanc (R) (SAN)X762030506700153100220009.09%7138718.25571241232000011
Loui Eriksson (OKB)X73172946212026110178009.55%15129517.742101238221011160
Noah Dobson (R) (IOW)X71102434536011456730013.70%59145920.546612362190001112
Jared McIsaac (R) (FTM)X75122234856013442900013.33%56158521.135611462400000155
Jordie Benn (CHC)X745192452804542400012.50%59113515.3320251300000
Korbinian Holzer (WSP)X72815232340011638380021.05%67150220.860001450111245
Filip Hallander (R) (SYC)X65133144128059148146008.90%16116817.9718926159000148
Rourke Chartier (CHW)X7723234612240501852230010.31%20163521.237512482550115309
Leo Komarov (ABH)X67111526-102956854740014.86%9105815.7910112601013204
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROI)X7321345522440128761700012.35%5137718.869162551260000045
Cameron Morrison (R) (POP)X75141428464109756910015.38%385711.4202201500003
Matt Bartkowski (PRB)X65281022007019170011.76%4076411.75000110000015
Ryan Lindgren (HAB)X584711-64409828330012.12%5096716.671015290000123
Isac Lundestrom (R) (MAM)X62172643-88043121179009.50%13136822.0751318382040004119
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SAN)X762046662041576104221009.05%1130817.21514195125500012
Tom Gilbert (PRB)X761893260511418005.56%216418.43000112000010
Mark Fayne (POP)X68310133201335200015.00%87126118.540112390000209
Matt Fraser (SAR)X7610414-13402436590016.95%35427.130000000000
Travis Zajac (SAN)X761622381140121951400011.43%14140618.510002920210331
Matt Irwin (TES)X5645991003321240016.67%3375713.5301110107000057
Martin Kaut (R) (SAR)X76134356-310029151191006.81%14137018.03523283826600002
Mats Zuccarello (WOS)X76523288100307285005.88%1087611.5313446100009
Michael Kostka (SPF)X7501414136601653625000.00%54134217.890004930221161
Matt Calvert (ROA)X7661723-18435114106116005.17%36104713.7803373900000
Brent Pedersen (CHC)X74121931-432054711010011.88%12107214.490001100000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (SAR)X7641216-211401815253007.55%67122616.140004220110104
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (ABH)X75616221472015955490012.24%86155220.69426241490000191
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (BIS)X696162218851514842600010.00%52137919.98336241740000145
Tim Gettinger (R) (TOT)X67112132-123208080139007.91%1699914.912461810800001
Chris Butler (MAM)X7151419-102806027220022.73%53105214.82011447000061
Nick Spaling (TES)X751011215402891640015.63%127469.95000639000173
Andrew Cogliano (BST)X751215270601276128009.38%15112515.001231683000053
Ross Colton (R) (SJI)X64142337-6120311191260011.11%3075411.791011450000015
Lucas Wallmark (R) (ROI)X7517345111380107187184009.24%8158321.11411153422910110284
Dante Salituro (R) (ROA)X76151429-9140521091230012.20%246939.110000100000
David Bernhardt (R) (SJI)X233121531803223210014.29%4150121.782241353000157
Anton Stralman (CHW)X7711314124401203139002.56%57105213.67000021011113
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (PRB)X5131114-4200183543006.98%4285116.6832527890000117
Trent Frederic (R) (IOW)X7252025232012699135003.70%9139319.35145361810113271
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (IOW)X726915154101136782007.32%786512.020001500001
Paul Postma (WSP)X2114536071415006.67%2041319.671011167000128
Quinton Howden (UTC)X7482230-1617539145120006.67%12110914.9905520151000039
Chris Martenet (R) (ROA)X6021618-412152012232006.25%62108318.05134121010002100
Jaedon Descheneau (IOW)X72151025-1118027831160012.93%1391212.67000051014145
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (WSP)X52133144131604791158008.23%997418.74211132817700000
Tomas Kopecky (UTC)X7461117-242005459100006.00%17105314.23000323101140
Reilly Smith (SYC)X73102333-2403080870011.49%23101013.832131571000047
Matt Taormina (ABH)X75279-11802821150013.33%44120016.000002570000108
Richard Panik (ALD)X5051419-11180285981006.17%772514.50336169600002
Robin Kovacs (R) (ALD)X66241943-174401561071830013.11%26106216.0969154718400005
Rasmus Asplund (R) (FTZ)X6661117-17180268683007.23%1566110.010004500001
David Perron (HAB)X7524345826380117961900012.63%6133417.786101647265000114
Derick Brassard (IOW)X7251722-780217298005.10%275210.4414597000003
Philip Larsen (TES)X756222826401983965009.23%88147519.66314291870000195
Raphael Diaz (HEB)X75419231260214243009.30%103133317.770115390000196
Rihards Bukarts (R) (PRB)X76172744673514286172009.88%18143918.9421012342110114307
Steve Oleksy (PRB)X68189-9106101883432003.13%59101014.85000147011068
Taylor Beck (HEB)X7581523-8380597591008.79%997713.0212352300018
Shane Gersich (R) (BST)X663222544100481142430013.17%16140921.35691556205000147
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (IOW)X54491397801243743009.30%6396517.870004280110152
Tomas Kundratek (CHW)X712151717300832839005.13%5698913.92000111000017
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (ROI)X758192726781015648430018.60%83144919.32527262160001217
Jannik Hansen (TOM)X6912112315801754740016.22%972810.550111280009216
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (ROI)X7523345716140581251940011.86%11138618.486121845228022283
Tye McGinn (ALD)X74132033245578991280010.16%2081511.0101119000110
Tyler Johnson (MIA)X7418244214260762111490012.08%10153820.7811112222250004128
C.J. Suess (R) (ROI)X755712-3220835494005.32%67169.5500032200009
Victor Bartley (TES)X75319227540744738007.89%92152220.29000170111210
Zach Redmond (ALD)X231910-560211821004.76%3253923.45011667011074
Zac Rinaldo (FTM)X75133245213620257961240010.48%12137018.2721315322380221126
Zack Kassian (HEB)X757101754010584473009.59%106068.080111500000
Kris Russell (WOS)X76629351834106853550010.91%97148619.55145171130001242
Kris Versteeg (SJI)X42336-82031731009.68%32806.670000200000
John Hayden (PRB)X762914437475891871840015.76%17150919.856410191190113182
Matt Hunwick (ABH)X7492029163608433520017.31%78160121.63347172160113192
Matt Niskanen (ROI)X752111327320912328007.14%58115115.35000090000110
Drake Caggiula (R) (SAN)X7627325934620641392040013.24%11145219.117142135232000124
Nick Foligno (TOT)X7314183212622085711200011.67%1091612.55134126900005
Carl Gunnarsson (TOM)X734121615001104261006.56%62142819.56011311930000179
Tyler Soy (R) (ALD)X72191635260491031400013.57%1084111.680331961000020
Theo Peckham (FTM)X663212459001784351005.88%54123518.72268281870001136
Vladimir Sobotka (SPF)X749918111953796750012.00%116418.660000000000
Ivan Barbashev (PRB)X7222345673001181851800012.22%23164622.8641014282141013302
Max Lajoie (R) (SAN)X69112132223807838550020.00%44120617.47561133210011095
Jamie McBain (SPF)X753222517180534853005.66%70150020.00123171171121126
Sam Kurker (HAB)X757714-3802463660010.61%55847.790000200002
Dan Hamhuis (OKB)X73167-11180252015006.67%335397.38000012000038
Chris Stewart (ABH)X7569153752226460013.04%54135.51235104300003
Ryan Wilson (FTZ)X7641317-195001165757007.02%92142818.79347231640000135
T.J. Galiardi (POP)X614610-1801736340011.76%53806.230000400000
Jakub Voracek (CHW)X7718264441402394184009.78%7129716.8546103823100000
James Neal (TES)X75182543636097159185009.73%4158721.156915452470004173
Alexandre Grenier (WSP)X7415142912702072871250012.00%13107114.470002620214334
Jack Studnicka (PRB)X76152338-818060163157009.55%11128016.8402216110000141
Julien Pelletier (ROI)X5000-420473000.00%0428.500000100000
Klim Kostin (R) (SPF)X6917314825175591531620010.49%9121517.61381129192101128
Stepan Falkovsky (R) (IOW)X281569160311018005.56%1844515.88101412000242
Michael Frolik (ABH)X18000-120000000.00%0382.130000500007
Ethan Bear (R) (CHC)X74739461254013382101006.93%90167822.6811314562630000217
Brandon Hickey (R) (GRG)X7682735-74757737770010.39%45127916.83571237238000032
Sami Niku (R) (CHC)X7411344558037891070010.28%63154420.87881670249000091
Nikita Filatov (BIS)X75132538-3421095140161008.07%8122116.28210123121300000
Jeff Carter (BST)X721827451810059971420012.68%19127817.751451186000050
Thomas Vanek (CHW)X779918960922580015.52%25647.3211218000117
Morgan Frost (R) (WSP)X4710192971004082111009.01%783517.7615616138000011
Oliver Kylington (PRB)X654212523801155478005.13%77134320.6711011441780001226
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CHC)X74222244628059831320016.67%8146019.735111631228000021
Mike Cammalleri (OKB)X73134-20021620005.00%61762.41000112000254
Frederic Allard (R) (TES)X755232895201306370007.14%38136518.2017836229000073
Braydon Coburn (BIS)X74191056801764530003.33%75125116.900002110001221
Carsen Twarynski (R) (TES)X75161531420060911150013.91%9107014.2712317116112268
Nikita Korostelev (R) (HEB)X751921403215681071740010.92%5127917.065101533223303568
Ryan White (WSP)X631560255454115006.67%43615.740000000000
Maxime Comtois (R) (FTZ)X76151530-18335120851340011.19%16114415.052137330002115
James Wisniewski (POP)X28134-116027880012.50%1951218.29000242000039
Yannick Weber (WSP)XX74315184300533046006.52%44134418.17235212240001116
Josh Brook (R) (HAB)X391121312200352229003.45%3163416.25101969000124
Matt Halischuk (TES)X3211212051414007.14%01655.1600016000110
Felix Girard (R) (HAB)X755712-34810668358008.62%56068.0800002000017
Lauri Korpikoski (GRG)X71246-1140315341004.88%74776.720002100112174
Petrus Palmu (R) (HEB)X64211738246014831710012.28%595514.9264103917900000
Zack Smith (SAR)X768614-31043010475760010.53%989511.77000615000143
Mark Letestu (CHC)X7410112035870014.29%73384.57000050006320
Tyson Strachan (FTZ)X72459-1376013332220018.18%62106514.79000351000034
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (FTZ)X76243054-2160351442100011.43%21125116.46561125113000354
Alexandre Burrows (ALD)X402132001040050.00%0250.630001500002
Michael Grabner (POP)X75971601602486800011.25%982911.061123360004187
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X73233659170201051611950011.79%12135218.5261218501781015135
Tyler Ennis (BIS)X751930491420261821740010.92%9144419.26235181251015148
Adam Comrie (FTM)X54217191080819180011.11%5477514.340225240000163
Ryan Sproul (CHW)X75066520058910000.00%204836.44011437000032
Danny Kristo (OKB)X29111122-21804957700015.71%956319.4134722105000057
Adam Tambellini (FTZ)X76121729-51606190136008.82%2099213.06011624000050
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SJI)X7312921-211403981940012.77%265317.270000200000
Alex Petrovic (UTC)X7461824-2791519571450013.33%95128917.410113190000134
Warren Foegele (R) (TES)X7529326120420871352200013.18%13155120.6841014342340003153
Josh Dickinson (R) (GRG)X628816-41601651100008.00%264610.4203333400000
Jack Walker (R) (ROA)X63919281080844680013.24%154657.392681062000017
Cameron Hughes (R) (HAB)X7519315024195431411330014.29%9122716.36369231591011117
Andrej Sustr (SPF)X6952025287601402652009.62%57147521.38167262300111111
Victor Mete (R) (SAR)X7610354552404365770012.99%85168722.1971017422720000250
Austin Watson (OKB)X73181129-760441201480012.16%18100313.744372394000016
Ben Chiarot (OKB)X7221517-25401182928007.14%5190012.50022322000143
Andrew Poturalski (FTZ)X331011211801859750013.33%1152615.9505587900001
Miikka Salomaki (HEB)X7515445926501089137207007.25%20132917.7231518672280008124
Bobby Sanguinetti (BST)X753202314280764542007.14%100138318.440441076022183
Garret Ross (SAN)X761515308700109971500010.00%12111114.62000050003148
Brandon Burlon (SAN)X76113144220545541002.44%72130217.130224420000105
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (ABH)X752729564260491242110012.80%13141718.90101222471940112139
Brett Bulmer (FTM)X75111021920039551000011.00%1385511.39011016000036
Brett Ponich (TOM)X73712192099517232420016.67%68140719.2832511920000132
Kevin Roy (ROI)X75172239938099144206008.25%24155420.72411155722810110287
Taylor Leier (R) (TES)X68814225415488282009.76%672710.69112652011028
Brian Gibbons (OKB)X7311920-122805791116009.48%1390912.45011227000146
Brock Nelson (SPF)X751421352314057104159008.81%15118715.8322421881126232
Carter Camper (ALD)X419101941602763660013.64%1047311.53011010000021
Chris Brown (FTM)X7541317-25610877096004.17%1078510.47123943000062
Christian Thomas (HAB)X458715200443660012.12%34239.410000300001
Colby Cohen (FTM)X331451335571770014.29%2248914.8200009000047
Colton Sceviour (ALD)X41448-540840350011.43%62796.800000000002
Deven Sideroff (POP)X91122204770014.29%1697.690000000000
Curtis Hamilton (SPF)X7512203221804390169007.10%14114915.322463517900008
Roope Hintz (R) (GRG)X721444581046080123180007.78%12127117.653151835219000020
Radel Fazleev (R) (ABH)X5000-120100000.00%0183.620000100000
Tomas Hyka (ROA)X65122537-920039109133009.02%41101915.686915512070226302
Dmitrij Jaskin (CHW)X77132235121203969135009.63%49146719.06358512090004268
Dylan Demelo (BIS)X3605520023137000.00%193359.3000000000117
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SAN)X766253195601575288006.82%75162921.444913462180001249
Fredrik Claesson (FTZ)X694913-142607431170023.53%5396914.04000219000056
Ryan MacInnis (ADP)X756172315260557773008.22%1982410.9900001900001
Greg McKegg (FTM)X15202-50037100020.00%0855.640000000000
Chris Wagner (CHW)X7711253629972513877870012.64%32111414.46022322000129
Curtis McKenzie (ROA)X76111425-467511464115009.57%2991512.04448431922027243
Justin Bailey (HEB)X66182139418078112181009.94%12120018.1945934193011157
Brett Pollock (R) (BIS)X75000000010000.00%090.120000000009
Max Willman (ROA)X17011-120222000.00%4744.3301107000027
Jared Staal (ABH)X25000000022000.00%0190.780000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (UTC)X7481826-12420101103131006.11%16130317.6114529173000168
Jerome Samson (UTC)X74102030-101607775135007.41%18131617.7823517182000460
Brendan Warren (R) (FTZ)X73459-9240303663006.35%174416.0400000000015
Maxim Letunov (R) (BIS)X7526325814295471582480010.48%15144219.2369154623800002
John McFarland (MAM)X76183957226098213189009.52%26157920.784812312130007207
John Negrin (GRG)X7472229766010535590011.86%81161521.82235181700110215
Tobias Lindberg (HAB)X12022-5202816000.00%2998.250000000000
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (BIS)X68161329738062871150013.91%299914.7013467100002
Noah Rod (R) (CHW)X7713274012640172721290010.08%26145218.8621012312370111257
Joonas Jarvinen (POP)X66612189114016213300020.00%52128519.47336191980000106
Joonas Nattinen (SAR)X761117285602092122009.02%599513.09178812400000
Jordan Szwarz (MAM)X7671219-201603868112006.25%21102313.46000216000372
Jordan Weal (ABH)X12000000010000.00%060.530000000001
Alexis Vanier (R) (FTZ)X6691524-2054019136660013.64%71130219.73448371550000134
Hunter Smith (R) (ROA)X7661319-1666201055099006.06%1778510.331231130000029
Colby Cave (SJI)X75162238-1029544841300012.31%2377410.3100011300005
Kevin Sundher (ROI)X51011000570014.29%0428.340000000000
Kirill Kabanov (ALD)X74172643-3163578153207008.21%41128517.3727918109011364
Travis Dermott (PRB)X7074956868014683101006.93%92161523.0741216451910000224
Kyle Beach (ALD)X41358-4355292237008.11%62796.8000001000001
Mike Winther (GRG)X71101424-812032116112008.93%13103114.52011230101134
Lance Bouma (ROI)X7561420154556958560010.71%978410.45000001012146
Joey Laleggia (FTM)XX751434481440100881310010.69%71163221.7681018662502026310
Linden Vey (SPF)X75151934308054701110013.51%697412.98000220112298
Lucas Lessio (SAN)X769112011605048730012.33%67309.60101215000184
Marcel Noebels (BST)X7518415914255621701680010.71%20148119.74381122134000189
Mark Arcobello (PRB)X7661218360246175008.00%686811.430001600001
Mark Borowiecki (FTM)X58347-774108426110027.27%4377513.361121100000188
Markus Granlund (WOS)X761847652020083167187009.63%12146119.224141844235000120
Antoine Laganiere (SAR)X75313667296751751261920016.15%22162521.6791322392482138282
Troy Bourke (FTM)X742632584455572002130012.21%21152220.579817502511017198
Michael Bunting (IOW)X47325-2315192237008.11%23307.010001000000
Nick Baptiste (MAM)X76283563-966101831452650010.57%20155820.505813472190007173
J.T. Compher (ROA)X5891423-2240647597009.28%1364711.160000400002
Cristoval Nieves (ROA)X56102030-3801171133007.52%973513.131562410500000
Daniel Carr (CHW)X772633593084101521131910013.61%6125116.252794821100008
Dan O'Regan (WOS)X76251742185210821571790013.97%18126816.68000060001150
Matthew Konan (UTC)X64111526-242607680850012.94%99123919.35325371200110153
Jori Lehtera (WOS)X7625255019140401291740014.37%10110014.483693418700002
Josh Jooris (ROA)X75263056-64401021762190011.87%27136318.17358241390003128
Casey Bailey (SYC)X741226384280601251160010.34%12112015.1425715156011585
Michael Ferland (OKB)X737613-165958741600011.67%116619.050000100000
Michael Latta (MIA)X75131427-16795144139162008.02%16135318.0312312620002138
Morgan Ellis (WSP)X18066-1180221316000.00%2032017.75000656000018
David Eddy (GRG)X57415-24010383353007.55%24217.38000110000034
Nikita Gusev (SPF)X75193049-630074163195009.74%16160621.4231114392861124124
Nick Holden (POP)X704101451005235350011.43%67141620.23112131800000175
Nick Petrecki (WSP)X7171623181363021131360019.44%78135119.031012250220220
Patrik Nemeth (TOM)X72719262366013943600011.67%79164022.78358282110000218
Jan Kostalek (R) (TOT)X60391214220632836008.33%2878813.13000937000067
Philip McRae (OKB)X7341115-15100237690004.44%674410.1900019000013
Jake Guentzel (SPF)X6558134201219340014.71%12323.57123133800009
Richard Clune (PRB)X76134-34951022232003.13%05206.850001400001
Ryan Bourque (ADP)X69132134112406386990013.13%25117016.9545920134000044
Ryan Button (ALD)X42246-119534660033.33%262876.8300006000011
Adam Pelech (R) (SAN)X76591488001502751009.80%79150119.7511211480000212
Andre Petersson (UTC)X62302252-6160881392300013.04%17133521.5311718602260001118
Connor Hurley (R) (ROI)X757182511180238385008.24%1386511.530114290002155
Ryan Spooner (CHW)X69102232820043100127007.87%1191313.234043294011276
Samuel Noreau (CHC)X74427317108201943660006.67%74150720.3721113302070002159
Phil Di Giuseppe (CHC)X7411102151403287700015.71%77159.670000300000
Scott Glennie (MAM)X76192039-6120291111720011.05%14122316.092792083000132
Jimmy Lodge (R) (SJI)X75121830-1014072911120010.71%2085611.41000216101234
Sena Acolatse (ALD)X70133851-30880216861200010.83%118152221.758715621790111165
Shane Prince (MAM)X762911-420165467002.99%65246.90011416000014
Stanislav Galiev (ABH)X5000100100000.00%030.690000000000
Matt Berkovitz (R) (HAB)X742222415801164956003.57%68129717.5304418810002206
Tanner Pearson (WOS)X7616355112201046170173009.25%26146019.210116280116302
Taylor Doherty (SJI)X758816-63114018631230034.78%71133917.85011477000064
Justin Holl (GRG)X767222911340955782008.54%79164821.69336442471232252
Jesse Gabrielle (SPF)X565813141954923480010.42%24568.15000115000033
Dalton Thrower (R) (UTC)X5521315-7535953529006.90%3777414.0700006000020
Anton Slepyshev (WSP)X712332559120411321970011.68%14128818.1558134622600004
Toni Rajala (POP)X2000-100031000.00%02713.630000000000
Andrew Miller (ABH)X7591524860187491009.89%578910.52257656000048
Adam Musil (FTM)X75538-5180406852009.62%54976.620000300000
Tyler Pitlick (BIS)X6000-100020000.00%0172.760000000004
Nathan Walker (HEB)X716101651803956550010.91%35407.610002300005
Austin Madaisky (UTC)X67011-212021128000.00%172263.37000628000193
Yann Sauve (OKB)X722911-24460754038005.26%75107214.890331098000088
Yanni Gourde (ROA)X76211738-1220241071420014.79%1286611.393582111500004
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (TES)X7572734-27402007072009.72%73162421.665813301630002185
Martin Gernat (MIA)X32044-6300712321000.00%2650715.86011114000228
Maxim Kitsyn (MAM)X76172037-84151261001300013.08%15123016.183581170000029
Nikolai Prokhorkin (SYC)X61171835-46751111401250013.60%1795115.603471282101436
John Gaudreau (WOS)X6323244711400831041730013.29%6112917.9259143920700003
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X461412266403057900015.56%874916.28325740000118
Evgeni Dadonov (ABH)X5823552042633006.06%32905.010000000000
Anton Belov (HAB)X2000200110000.00%03215.750000000002
Caleb Herbert (CHC)X74191837-569151251601840010.33%26135618.330002200008259
Carter Verhaeghe (WSP)X71253459196401371321670014.97%21129518.24791630175000193
Josh Shalla (GRG)X71121527-1422010372141008.51%9105714.882241497000021
Scott Wilson (ROA)X76151732-1530071158162009.26%36118515.59224221120000198
Josh Archibald (ROI)X7514620141404550980014.29%46418.540000100001
Kurtis Gabriel (IOW)X70336-10415413143006.98%54977.100000100000
William Karlsson (SAN)X7620385819355581501700011.76%13137818.1499183925200008
Max Friberg (SAN)X761326397591579169169007.69%22150119.75224149302210319
Rylan Schwartz (ABH)X75173350-37115136199172009.88%15152720.366121844217000256
Steven Delisle (WOS)X75122941141282023257680017.65%80166322.176410392060000190
Viktor Svedberg (TES)X75011326073118000.00%407409.87011357000061
Adam Lowry (WOS)X7633265920121152121041780018.54%24162721.417815422552028253
Calle Jarnkrok (TES)X75242953-24610851711780013.48%13139018.54481242231101376
Ben Johnson (HAB)X709162565558882105008.57%1597513.930002140115246
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (MAM)X76325-2120253031009.68%13915.15000112000116
Ryan Mantha (R) (SAR)X744192329001934545008.89%79151420.46235212010220187
Alexander Killorn (SAR)X741328411216038144159008.18%22130717.673710211232138331
Blake Comeau (BIS)X5710100011460016.67%01733.040000200003114
Dysin Mayo (R) (HEB)X67633391798201294874008.11%74143921.483811411910110170
Dan Girardi (TOT)X6835896001624134008.82%64127818.8021313900000176
Brendan Carlo (PRB)X7083038710002228395008.42%83152721.825813612040111238
Jakub Kindl (TOM)X7291827224609334650013.85%60141119.60325241760000107
Ryan Donato (CHC)X7392635914052109152005.92%15131217.971672417000000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (BST)X72133346-946011966900014.44%83165222.9481321521970000124
Paul Bittner (R) (HEB)X74223052276820155781690013.02%10128717.404610361602026207
Serron Noel (R) (TOM)X6613263953407381154008.44%3127319.2939123520200007
Mike Weber (POP)X743912512802544134008.82%77137118.531013420000197
Dustin Brown (SPF)X7481422-958013979108007.41%8116615.76437191900112109
Tomas Tatar (POP)X74242549-912035931880012.77%9126517.101071746249000012
Michael Downing (R) (SAR)X741161719201926572001.39%71161021.76055382100002217
Mitchell Stephens (R) (SPF)X67273057-65315771862050013.17%11138320.6510152555258101475
Henri Jokiharju (R) (CHW)X76113950244809770112009.82%74168222.1331417702710000255
Viktor Stalberg (HAB)X74201636814055781220016.39%10108414.6533620130000288
Christopher Clapperton (R) (SAR)X7430235319400115982150013.95%11137518.5811718482392025144
Jacob Middleton (R) (POP)X613232674601514152005.77%58134722.081910242020112193
Zach Hyman (HAB)X7416274313360761481520010.53%19145819.705813322330003228
John Persson (UTC)X7391019-231206876120007.50%18107114.67000976000236
Dylan Blujus (R) (MAM)X73112233-1586023656700015.71%112157621.59156221390000123
Tommy Hughes (ROA)X231786455581415006.67%3456524.580221179000078
Nicolas Meloche (R) (HAB)X74928372490020151810011.11%85163422.083912442500111235
Ryan Dzingel (BIS)X747101772606511088007.95%17106514.40000020006290
Taylor Cammarata (WSP)X631114259140201081040010.58%886313.701015171017231
Kenneth Agostino (SAR)X742333562258201041172160010.65%15140618.9951015462320115146
Lucas Johansen (R) (SAR)X748192724401016085009.41%75169322.884812412490221237
Sebastien Aho (ROI)X7363238-66801135496006.25%63156121.38191053262000063
Chris Tanev (ROI)X7382331281205552600013.33%78141419.371124360330207
Ondrej Kase (R) (SJI)X69342660-28155531232520013.49%33113416.441110215618800001
Evan Bouchard (R) (ABH)X7383442112408151790010.13%78167422.9361319422320221177
Kyle Clifford (SYC)X62111526-647513576960011.46%24104616.87336161200001114
Henrik Zetterberg (ALD)X49253055-24100361432010012.44%29106021.637121946159202462
Mark Fistric (ABH)X7321517315352553639005.13%91140019.18101131190000177
Stefan Elliott (MAM)X2938111140362336008.33%2657819.941121580000040
Ben Thomas (R) (HEB)X73822301562012263770010.39%92158621.733811402050002185
Zach Boychuk (POP)X24022-721551415000.00%31636.790000000001
Cale Makar (R) (ROI)X6983543-573514097115006.96%83160123.2171219702420000210
Cody Glass (ROI)X68303767283915571552100014.29%8126018.52512175024200001
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FTM)X644303497001225869005.80%69144422.56246411570110204
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (IOW)X70222042380471602070010.63%11144020.57391242253000088
Zachary Lauzon (R) (IOW)X5961723-4481010436500012.00%56116319.72358181600110152
Jason Robertson (R) (ABH)X6210263681003066121008.26%495715.43313161712400002
Emil Johansson (R) (SJI)X7322123-614401016745004.44%83125517.200111745000038
Anthony Camara (ABH)X73213354207152051371850011.35%11145719.964101441239101394
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOM)X69141630720066100143009.79%1196013.920115320004105
Jesper Bratt (R) (SYC)X72293968560371411960014.80%25160822.347714442290113165
Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X682936652940441282250012.89%11128518.901091942241000018
Brad Ross (ADP)X53336-4802521220013.64%94398.29112218000026
Adam Erne (R) (CHC)X15011000000000.00%070.460000000000
Paul LaDue (UTC)X5791726-864013256820010.98%55101817.8735841155000025
Dominik Masin (WOS)X73102636108159950108009.26%55143519.66751271259000148
Dale Weise (ROA)X36033100935000.00%21012.80022210000119
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (CHW)X6825335832275701261780014.04%6144221.205914392430006212
Mikey Anderson (R) (HAB)X55358-63205318300010.00%3277214.042131493000055
Ryan Merkley (R) (UTC)X4572330-5260796079008.86%65101522.5551015461510000101
Jonathan Ericsson (OKB)X70257856010411150013.33%306749.63000110000050
Daniel Zaar (R) (ADP)X72193049412049104200009.50%12124717.329132249217000015
Matt Nieto (ADP)X6361016820137268008.82%1268510.87011314000150
Paul Stastny (BST)X5520244415140451251340014.93%1999418.0746101976011481
Michael Rasmussen (R) (ABH)X6722264816160741342140010.28%7131519.63461044204011137
Jake Walman (R) (HEB)X7112223-69201935430003.33%71123217.3501127000026
Boone Jenner (TOM)X671931508107151401471880010.11%9133819.9741115492211017170
Tom Kuhnhackl (OKB)X69122638-157010117113180006.67%17126918.3921113472151012117
Ladislav Smid (SYC)X6651419-29601883560008.33%76153723.28257221730000119
Alex Formenton (R) (PRB)X7115183311003686170008.82%10118716.71651141177000077
Dillon Dube (R) (PRB)X71141529-231548631080012.96%1088512.4700011000002
Fabrice Herzog (R) (WOS)X7169153120314969008.70%45307.4600003000064
Andrew Shaw (ABH)X68192140-55551101281380013.77%8103215.170112330004132
Nick Bjugstad (SJI)X63173754-1829568129171009.94%41102316.2469154116800009
Andrew Yogan (SYC)X467815-620856650010.77%1767814.73000622000127
Greg Pateryn (SAR)X7071118-21003540400017.50%56111615.952131358000045
Michael Chaput (SAR)X7031013-13180774249006.12%36539.330001300000
Andrew Copp (SJI)X2418523111204152820021.95%753422.262021385011392
Joshua Leivo (TOM)X67251742532076891830013.66%8115717.26761334176000122
Garrett Meurs (SYC)X6662127-1036107889123004.88%31124718.9013414106000481
Alex Chiasson (MIA)X384131766075356007.14%663316.67022115000031
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X65627331144101116074008.11%60148422.834812452000112171
Matt Martin (SJI)X67182442-698620242184235007.66%90132819.82951451204000048
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X671124350741012360900012.22%72146121.814711522290001197
Carter Ashton (CHW)X5871421233208745560012.50%2975312.981121967000090
Jeremie Blain (OKB)X6522224-127801963960003.33%60126619.4811011351940111197
Petr Straka (TES)X68122739912031116159007.55%4114316.8036938183011131
Cooper Marody (R) (ABH)X6329417018100331651870015.51%18135821.5561319372110111108
Connor Brickley (CHW)X542121412375423650004.00%1961311.351011548000169
Alexander Sulzer (ABH)X1802211002334000.00%1527115.04000220000021
Tom Pyatt (WSP)X5000-100032000.00%0285.690000000000
Alex Peters (MIA)X4036951806030110027.27%3970417.600001200000115
Ondrej Palat (ALD)X2361016-820124474008.11%553823.412351872101596
Dennis Gilbert (ALD)X65112435-347210105591030010.68%82128219.737512611640001146
Mattias Janmark (WSP)X64828361354078109107007.48%1585113.3012310410338176
Axel Holmstrom (R) (FTZ)X61152944-15220107127187008.02%27124220.3651318511900114151
Connor Hobbs (R) (CHW)X4441216634104928300013.33%3782318.70134121380000118
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X60122133456012547650018.46%64132322.058816392110000150
Pierre Engvall (MIA)X5351217-32210234881006.17%790917.15022873000136
Tomas Vincour (SAN)X25000-2203713000.00%11144.540000000000
Nick Paul (WOS)X261783175364133003.03%230411.7100022600000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (FTZ)X4292433-814046137137006.57%1495222.664101425136000441
Nelson Nogier (R) (BIS)X484711-1921011826400010.00%4285417.7831418104000095
Anthony Cirelli (R) (OKB)X54142438-194610128122152009.21%22122522.685611381810006233
Nicolas Hague (R) (ROA)X4431013-19480952435008.57%4082118.663251372000042
Filip Ahl (R) (UTC)X46201838-7380831021150017.39%14106723.206612321570001140
Keegan Kolesar (R) (FTZ)X52152439-10595129721450010.34%1494018.0861117351831013108
Wade Allison (TOT)X541626427295571011210013.22%9101518.80481220153000042
Kirill Petrov (BST)X39156-4195392539002.56%33047.7900019000110
Buddy Robinson (BIS)X38000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Ehrhoff (OKB)X455611-182606719320015.63%3984718.83213131170000119
Adam Mascherin (R) (TES)X35336-140212339007.69%22878.190001200005
Ivan Telegin (TES)X43167-440112234002.94%13287.6300002000010
James Greenway (WOS)X416814356011913270022.22%2670117.101121211800008
Lukas Sedlak (SYC)X34257-10275104739005.13%1137310.9800025000134
Lukas Jasek (R) (BST)X2912618-11201243520023.08%742514.66437103600001
Marcus Pettersson (R) (SJI)X181780180361120005.00%1343824.311231255000150
Nick Sorensen (R) (SAN)X361213251414070651080011.11%470619.600661710400000
Austin Wagner (TES)X23011200467000.00%0743.220000500008
Freddie Hamilton (UTC)X15325-340728170017.65%223115.3900001000019
Jesper Fast (POP)X17000020101015000.00%417110.0500001000270
Jason Pominville (SYC)X12224-40019140014.29%820316.90000115000119
Patrick Maroon (CHC)X1452711003420400012.50%122816.2810142400000
Chase de Leo (UTC)X6101-1757690011.11%28213.750000000000
Yannick Veilleux (ABH)X2011000211000.00%02613.050000000000
Sergei Kostitsyn (OKB)X1000000000000.00%010.970000000001

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Laine (CHW)X000.00%200001.19000000140000
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X000.00%000000.58000000022000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (SAR)X0155.88%13600001.01000000130101
Evgeny Svechnikov (BST)X0052.00%2500000.32120000011011
Zach Werenski (SAR)X000.00%000001.48000001100300
Jakub Zboril (MAM)X0050.00%200000.26000000032000
Brayden Point (BIS)X3256.53%58200011.35000010610560
Nico Hischier (CHW)X3151.57%25400001.51000000150320
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X0040.74%5400000.490200000141000
Jansen Harkins (TOM)X1254.38%54800011.38020000021321
Kirill Kaprizov (BIS)X0233.33%2700000.85000000031112
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.97001100072131
Josh Norris (BIS)X2055.88%3400000.67120100140111
Colin White (TOT)X3156.51%52200000.75140000430131
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (HAB)X1263.64%2200000.75130001200012
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X1053.60%50000000.62120000110012
Conor Garland (IOW)X1031.58%1900000.6601000001111001
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X2141.03%3900010.95000000011214
Brian Pinho (R) (HEB)X3059.67%54800000.67011010033122
Nolan Patrick (HAB)X2255.28%89000010.91050011200600
Emil Molin (TES)X0048.21%5600001.66000000011011
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHW)X3146.77%6200001.14020000051532
Peter Holland (POP)X1055.36%28000000.76000000051111
Matthew Phillips (R) (BST)X1050.38%65100000.72000000160123
Brendan Guhle (ADP)X000.00%000000.400010100204001
Max Jones (R) (ALD)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X2046.48%54000000.66080001100232
Vitali Kravstov (R) (ADP)X3245.95%3700000.67010000120202
Boris Katchouk (R) (MIA)X3042.86%6300000.74140003300330
Rasmus Andersson (R) (WOS)X210.00%000000.57000000210112
Ryan Gropp (ADP)X6244.33%9700010.75140010066534
Callan Foote (R) (TOM)X210.00%000000.40001100240320
Samuel Girard (R) (SYC)X00100.00%100000.66000000022002
Pascal Laberge (GRG)X4051.13%115200010.63120000170434
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.69000000084211
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAB)X1041.67%7200000.48110000053111
Robert Thomas (SAN)X4155.29%108700000.90050000044422
Thomas Chabot (MIA)X0020.00%500000.67000000021210
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X2155.56%18900000.56000001300210
Cory Conacher (FTZ)X0040.03%63700000.700200000186011
Aleksi Saarela (FTM)X4253.06%45800100.88150000130338
Emil Pettersson (IOW)X0055.38%38100000.42000000073001
Emile Poirier (SJI)X1050.00%8400001.00041000031031
Thomas Novak (WOS)X0047.12%19100000.60120000130100
Remi Elie (TES)X0052.78%3600000.56000000011000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOM)X0058.22%35900010.72110000052222
Simon Bourque (MIA)X100.00%000000.220000000191110
Vitali Abramov (R) (FTM)X5148.28%5800000.80150000011243
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (FTZ)X1023.53%3400000.78150000110102
Tommy Wingels (OKB)X000.00%000002.780000000726000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (IOW)X1055.56%7200000.86061010022232
Zach Sanford (IOW)X1131.82%2200000.6603000001212201
Jiri Sekac (WSP)X4046.45%28200000.77250000000403
Tyler Toffoli (ADP)X1042.52%12700000.691400000171242
Mario Lucia (TOT)X1057.82%97200000.76271000054223
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X3058.84%93300000.47110000041010
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X5152.17%11500000.68290040022432
Libor Hajek (R) (ABH)X100.00%000000.45000010032300
Jeremy Lauzon (OKB)X000.00%000000.57000000044001
Denis Malgin (SJI)X0053.13%3200000.76000000110000
Quinn Hughes (R) (IOW)X020.00%000000.51120000073032
Tanner Laczynski (R) (CHC)X1051.12%48900010.6612000001717030
Nick Merkley (IOW)X2150.50%30100000.88130000160431
Marcus Foligno (ALD)X000.00%000003.51000000110000
Nick Cousins (TOM)X0057.69%70900000.66010000011212
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X1054.63%83100011.14000000041343
AJ Greer (IOW)X0063.64%1100000.37030000066000
Chandler Stephenson (HEB)X3155.90%132200000.670000000107231
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.43000001100221
Alexandre Carrier (IOW)X320.00%000000.51000000044332
Gustav Forsling (R) (IOW)X100.00%000000.52000000062320
Daniel Audette (R) (POP)X2046.33%74900000.75240001100333
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X2144.78%6700000.61000020000006
Tyler Benson (R) (ADP)X0042.86%2100000.58000010099102
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X00100.00%100000.48000000055000
Oscar Lindberg (GRG)X1157.07%113200000.58020000033103
Jesse Ylonen (R) (ROA)X5142.86%8400000.750000000154336
Cody Eakin (MAM)X4257.05%58900000.88270000280630
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (BST)X020.00%100000.61000000130323
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X1150.00%6200000.61000000130312
Logan Brown (WSP)X2257.99%116400000.76120000054435
William Carrier (R) (MIA)X1039.34%6100000.61050110055252
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X2151.61%43600000.79000100000212
Sam Steel (SAR)X1353.27%30600000.64130011100140
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X2053.19%9400000.49150000180011
Matt Read (SAR)X0042.86%21700000.2900000002424000
Stefan Matteau (IOW)X5143.14%10200100.64050000120214
Gabriel Gagne (R) (POP)X2139.34%6100000.87120000310240
Francis Perron (R) (SPF)X0150.00%1000010.85000000000120
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (CHW)X1151.48%88000000.53000000000110
Max Reinhart (TOM)X6259.34%157900000.90110010022261
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X5145.67%33500110.87280001100554
Jamie McGinn (HAB)X0327.87%12200000.42050000076114
Dillon Heatherington (R) (MIA)X100.00%000000.43000000032121
Maxime Fortier (R) (BST)X4036.90%16800000.56250000071330
Mark Barberio (SJI)X000.00%000000.40000001100000
Devante Smith-Pelly (WSP)X0026.09%2300000.40000000011011
Dustin Byfuglien (BST)XX0030.38%7900000.261100001160124
Luc Snuggerud (ROA)X100.00%000000.40000000000102
Owen Tippett (R) (HAB)X4242.96%14200010.90270000210483
Joel Eriksson-Ek (ADP)X2153.93%122200000.87470000041462
Matthew Strome (R) (ADP)X0032.61%4600000.3500000001010000
Zachary Pochiro (SJI)X0053.62%6900000.4100000005151000
Mikkel Boedker (WSP)X0134.48%2900000.46110000022111
Brayden Schenn (CHC)X2256.73%156700000.72160000210144
Nate Schnarr (R) (BIS)X0152.38%12600000.3700003002524012
Mark Fraser (SYC)X200.00%000000.290001000152213
Grigori Denisenko (R) (WSP)X5035.90%11700000.77030000022450
Nikita Nikitin (ADP)X000.00%000000.230000002200100
Matthew Benning (R) (SAN)X200.00%000000.51002200054361
Philip Samuelsson (MIA)X000.00%200000.160000000144000
Jason Zucker (ABH)X3140.85%32800000.77260010130230
Erik Foley (R) (TES)X1052.08%19200000.14000000033002
Blake Coleman (WSP)X0056.00%2500000.66000000031001
Lias Andersson (WSP)X4659.06%85500010.97000000062225
Juuso Valimaki (R) (UTC)X120.00%000000.59020000021123
Danny DeKeyser (MIA)X1014.29%700100.35000000086213
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X3340.69%14500000.822172002200334
Cameron Schilling (FTZ)X000.00%000000.45000000000232
Filip Hronek (R) (FTZ)X000.00%000000.50000000110031
Luke Kunin (ADP)X1057.04%14200000.65000000000111
Nathan Horton (SYC)X1046.15%2600000.4701000002121000
Mike Hoffman (SAR)X0056.67%6000000.3800000004311000
Danny Syvret (UTC)X000.00%000000.000000001670000
Miles Wood (ADP)X0031.71%4100000.54000000066230
Riley Barber (ADP)X5150.68%36700000.67000001100310
Vaclav Karabacek (ROI)X3050.88%5700000.46010000066001
Otto Somppi (R) (SPF)X3249.08%65000000.72000000150421
Brendan Mikkelson (GRG)X010.00%000000.220000000276100
Alec Martinez (BIS)X100.00%000000.310000000251000
Antoine Roussel (ALD)X0143.33%3000001.51000000011100
Brandon Dubinsky (MIA)X2160.65%189600000.47120010062123
Rasmus Kupari (R) (SPF)X5258.49%5300000.68230001100131
Andrew Desjardins (CHC)X0057.14%1400000.0000000007474000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (CHC)X200.00%000000.36000000091034
Jacob Cederholm (R) (ROI)X300.00%000000.250000300401230
Josh Mahura (R) (MAM)X000.00%100000.35000000000122
Brian Lashoff (TOM)X200.00%000000.37000000055112
Riley Tufte (PRB)X4141.44%11100000.80191130033853
Brian Strait (MAM)X000.00%000000.27000000000101
Charlie Coyle (BIS)X3249.64%13700000.55000001100032
Cam Atkinson (POP)X2032.86%7000000.74010000021124
Clayton Stoner (ALD)X000.00%000000.38000401100002
Colin Greening (UTC)X2041.18%3400000.2711010005045000
Jack Kopacka (R) (OKB)X1031.25%1600000.44000000011001
Frans Nielsen (SAR)X0048.66%26100000.480100000352000
Damien Brunner (PRB)X0028.57%2100000.180000000767000
Erik Condra (FTM)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Dave Dziurzynski (POP)X0061.11%1800000.12001000000000
Drew Shore (SAN)X0060.26%23400000.140000000769000
Christian Jaros (R) (WSP)X010.00%000000.18000010044000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BIS)X100.00%000000.37000000022102
Marc Methot (CHW)X200.00%000000.15000001100002
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOT)X4132.98%9400000.60010020022434
Jacob Josefson (POP)X4158.67%132100000.83000000011174
Gabriel Dumont (FTM)X0044.44%900000.27000000000000
David Ullstrom (SAR)XX000.00%200000.39000000022001
Taylor Raddysh (R) (CHC)X4542.86%8400010.840200004105410
Adam McQuaid (FTM)X000.00%000000.30000000000000
Maxime Talbot (SJI)X0045.45%2200000.58000000011001
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (BIS)X5358.71%57400000.49000000240443
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BIS)X0055.36%5600000.0000000007575000
Luke Green (R) (HAB)X000.00%000000.51000000093012
Joakim Andersson (ROI)X1155.38%65000000.390000000176000
Mikhail Grabovski (UTC)X0049.38%80600000.2600000002015020
Justin Braun (TES)X110.00%000000.21000000011011
Keaton Ellerby (FTM)X010.00%000000.1500000001010010
Kevin Labanc (R) (SAN)X3142.50%8000100.722140000044453
Noah Dobson (R) (IOW)X010.00%000000.47000000210320
Filip Hallander (R) (SYC)X1252.86%115400000.751300000124142
Rourke Chartier (CHW)X4056.62%133000100.56130000620341
Cameron Morrison (R) (POP)X0033.93%5600100.651110100148321
Matt Bartkowski (PRB)X100.00%000000.26000000000000
Tom Gilbert (PRB)X010.00%000000.280000000542100
Mark Fayne (POP)X010.00%000000.210000000212001
Matt Fraser (SAR)X1044.83%2900000.5200000001512001
Matt Irwin (TES)X100.00%000000.240000000143100
Mats Zuccarello (WOS)X0125.81%6200000.64280000055100
Michael Kostka (SPF)X000.00%000000.210000000751000
Brent Pedersen (CHC)X3051.47%6800000.58000000011023
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (SAR)X000.00%000000.26010000055110
Tim Gettinger (R) (TOT)X4139.34%6100000.64110000240021
Chris Butler (MAM)X000.00%000000.36000000061221
Nick Spaling (TES)X0056.77%65700000.56000000022311
Andrew Cogliano (BST)X0140.88%27400000.4801000002816032
Ross Colton (R) (SJI)X1053.64%66000000.98000000110122
Lucas Wallmark (R) (ROI)X5157.36%196300010.641300002101100
Dante Salituro (R) (ROA)X1053.34%70300000.84000002200033
David Bernhardt (R) (SJI)X000.00%000000.60000000110011
Anton Stralman (CHW)X100.00%000000.270000000113100
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (PRB)X000.00%000000.33000000043001
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (IOW)X0042.11%5700000.350002000121111
Paul Postma (WSP)X000.00%000000.24000000000010
Quinton Howden (UTC)X1050.66%128100000.541600100152002
Chris Martenet (R) (ROA)X000.00%000000.33000010066100
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (WSP)X3240.85%7100000.90000000000224
Tomas Kopecky (UTC)X1054.08%9800000.32000000033000
Reilly Smith (SYC)X1122.54%7100000.65000000011210
Matt Taormina (ABH)X000.00%000000.15000000044000
Robin Kovacs (R) (ALD)X1241.56%7700000.81130000011145
Rasmus Asplund (R) (FTZ)X0053.28%54800000.51000000011101
David Perron (HAB)X4233.77%7700000.87140000011563
Philip Larsen (TES)X020.00%000000.380000001120222
Taylor Beck (HEB)X1047.19%8900000.47000000091300
Tomas Kundratek (CHW)X010.00%000000.340000000366012
Jannik Hansen (TOM)X1046.88%6400000.63010000053302
Tye McGinn (ALD)X1034.21%3800000.81000010022112
Zach Redmond (ALD)X000.00%000000.37000000110000
Kris Versteeg (SJI)X0042.86%1400000.43000000011100
John Hayden (PRB)X7255.43%155500000.57021001400617
Matt Hunwick (ABH)X100.00%000000.36000001100052
Matt Niskanen (ROI)X000.00%000000.23000000082111
Nick Foligno (TOT)X2040.74%5400000.70000120022110
Carl Gunnarsson (TOM)X020.00%000000.22000000140112
Tyler Soy (R) (ALD)X1051.07%42100000.83150000082101
Theo Peckham (FTM)X000.00%000000.390000002460011
Vladimir Sobotka (SPF)X2156.94%50400000.56000100055205
Ivan Barbashev (PRB)X3152.79%211600010.68130000033344
Sam Kurker (HAB)X1051.02%4900000.48000000064020
Dan Hamhuis (OKB)X000.00%000000.2600000003232001
T.J. Galiardi (POP)X0041.83%30600000.530000000209000
Jakub Voracek (CHW)X3041.43%7000000.68010002200106
James Neal (TES)X2246.99%18300000.542110001300033
Alexandre Grenier (WSP)X2043.33%9000000.54000040062112
Julien Pelletier (ROI)X00100.00%100000.00010000055000
Klim Kostin (R) (SPF)X3154.26%123100000.79151000011532
Stepan Falkovsky (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.270000000166000
Ethan Bear (R) (CHC)X000.00%000000.550000000131121
Sami Niku (R) (CHC)X110.00%000000.58000000071223
Nikita Filatov (BIS)X1145.94%94900000.621300201100212
Jeff Carter (BST)X4153.71%57900000.70390001100034
Thomas Vanek (CHW)X0236.36%3300000.64160000160013
Morgan Frost (R) (WSP)X2152.39%60700000.69020000022201
Mike Cammalleri (OKB)X0057.26%11700000.4500000004846000
Frederic Allard (R) (TES)X100.00%000000.41000001100022
Braydon Coburn (BIS)X100.00%000000.16000000000111
Carsen Twarynski (R) (TES)X4152.22%9000000.58000000033530
Nikita Korostelev (R) (HEB)X3355.75%11300000.63020011100433
James Wisniewski (POP)X100.00%000000.16000000000000
Yannick Weber (WSP)XX100.00%000000.270000000241010
Matt Halischuk (TES)X0046.15%1300000.24000000000000
Petrus Palmu (R) (HEB)X5140.58%6900010.80130000000242
Zack Smith (SAR)X4064.86%40700000.310002400235112
Alexandre Burrows (ALD)X1042.86%700002.37000000000010
Adam Comrie (FTM)X000.00%000000.490000000131020
Danny Kristo (OKB)X4044.90%9800000.78000000011121
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SJI)X2057.06%52400000.79000001100000
Alex Petrovic (UTC)X000.00%000000.370000100313012
Josh Dickinson (R) (GRG)X2047.78%9000000.50000000000112
Jack Walker (R) (ROA)X0045.00%4000001.20000001100211
Victor Mete (R) (SAR)X200.00%000000.530000000373322
Ben Chiarot (OKB)X000.00%000000.380000000133001
Miikka Salomaki (HEB)X1055.43%134400000.89000010071335
Brandon Burlon (SAN)X000.00%000000.2200000002826000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (ABH)X5132.26%15500010.79290000011307
Taylor Leier (R) (TES)X1039.76%8300000.61000001100012
Brock Nelson (SPF)X2354.82%73700000.59280000160113
Christian Thomas (HAB)X1036.00%2500000.71000000000101
Colton Sceviour (ALD)X1049.83%29300000.57000000011100
Roope Hintz (R) (GRG)X4139.13%6900000.91180000044333
Radel Fazleev (R) (ABH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tomas Hyka (ROA)X1036.87%67000000.73050000011512
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SAN)X010.00%000000.38000000055034
Ryan MacInnis (ADP)X0249.13%51500000.5600000001515111
Chris Wagner (CHW)X2357.94%37800000.65000140210223
Curtis McKenzie (ROA)X2239.66%11600000.5535001001919201
Max Willman (ROA)X0027.27%1100000.27000000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (UTC)X0027.11%84100000.40050000031000
Brendan Warren (R) (FTZ)X1044.00%2500000.41010000000010
John Negrin (GRG)X100.00%000000.36000000081011
Joonas Nattinen (SAR)X2254.91%63200000.56000000085024
Colby Cave (SJI)X1056.52%9200010.98000100044110
Lance Bouma (ROI)X2150.00%4600000.510000000142001
Mark Arcobello (PRB)X2039.02%4100000.41000000210021
Mark Borowiecki (FTM)X100.00%000000.18001100000011
Antoine Laganiere (SAR)X8154.95%85900100.82051000130946
Nick Baptiste (MAM)X4141.88%11700000.81150112200257
Cristoval Nieves (ROA)X0057.39%28400000.82000000061111
Daniel Carr (CHW)X5433.33%13200000.94012000230545
Dan O'Regan (WOS)X1054.74%51700000.66000020031314
Matthew Konan (UTC)X210.00%000000.42000000000301
Casey Bailey (SYC)X1154.34%102500000.68220001100230
Michael Ferland (OKB)X0033.33%3900000.39001000061000
Michael Latta (MIA)X0052.91%96200000.40020100033211
Morgan Ellis (WSP)X000.00%000000.38000000000000
Nikita Gusev (SPF)X3353.10%11300000.61030000041236
Jake Guentzel (SPF)X0052.94%3400101.12110000066110
Adam Pelech (R) (SAN)X100.00%000000.19000000088002
Andre Petersson (UTC)X4144.87%80900010.78290000011734
Ryan Spooner (CHW)X1052.05%78200000.70000000041211
Samuel Noreau (CHC)X000.00%000000.410012100212220
Phil Di Giuseppe (CHC)X3058.16%61900000.59220000051111
Scott Glennie (MAM)X3135.44%7900010.64030001100221
Jimmy Lodge (R) (SJI)X0059.46%7400000.700100000104012
Matt Berkovitz (R) (HAB)X100.00%000000.37000000000200
Jesse Gabrielle (SPF)X1146.94%4900000.57000010000210
Andrew Miller (ABH)X1049.67%30200000.61020000150113
Adam Musil (FTM)X0053.86%42700000.32000000044000
Nathan Walker (HEB)X1148.97%48400000.59000000066220
Yanni Gourde (ROA)X2140.75%90300000.88120000011130
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (TES)X100.00%000000.42000000011214
Nikolai Prokhorkin (SYC)X1152.31%91000000.74000011100403
Anton Belov (HAB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (WSP)X5250.09%55700100.91110000000962
Josh Shalla (GRG)X2060.82%9700010.51140000000200
Scott Wilson (ROA)X1048.65%74000000.54030000022020
William Karlsson (SAN)X4255.90%155100000.84141000031346
Rylan Schwartz (ABH)X3059.09%175000000.65110030011332
Adam Lowry (WOS)X3243.62%9400000.73000034500557
Calle Jarnkrok (TES)X6057.49%144200000.76141012300292
Ben Johnson (HAB)X1047.30%7400000.510000101120111
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (MAM)X0048.21%5600000.260000000126000
Blake Comeau (BIS)X000.00%600000.12000000088000
Dysin Mayo (R) (HEB)X000.00%000000.540010201110021
Mitchell Vande Sompel (BST)X210.00%000110.56000001100115
Dustin Brown (SPF)X2137.50%19200000.38360000066050
Tomas Tatar (POP)X6144.94%8900110.77350001200614
Michael Downing (R) (SAR)X000.00%000000.210000000255002
Mitchell Stephens (R) (SPF)X7054.03%165100010.82450030011643
Henri Jokiharju (R) (CHW)X300.00%000000.59000000370452
Jacob Middleton (R) (POP)X000.00%000000.390000000121123
John Persson (UTC)X1032.99%9700000.35250000075010
Dylan Blujus (R) (MAM)X020.00%000200.42000000160113
Tommy Hughes (ROA)X100.00%000000.28000000360200
Nicolas Meloche (R) (HAB)X320.00%000000.45000000130325
Ryan Dzingel (BIS)X2147.16%128300000.3200000002825203
Taylor Cammarata (WSP)X3054.50%60000000.58110000011122
Sebastien Aho (ROI)X200.00%000000.490000000108113
Evan Bouchard (R) (ABH)X310.00%000000.50000000052211
Mark Fistric (ABH)X010.00%000000.240000000505020
Stefan Elliott (MAM)X010.00%000000.38000000000000
Ben Thomas (R) (HEB)X100.00%000000.38110000099203
Cale Makar (R) (ROI)X220.00%000000.54000100072311
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FTM)X100.00%000000.47000000051210
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (IOW)X4252.35%167900100.58000000033232
Zachary Lauzon (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.40000021200023
Jason Robertson (R) (ABH)X1148.08%5200000.75120000051013
Emil Johansson (R) (SJI)X000.00%000000.370000000286001
Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X4465.71%7000111.01020000000476
Brad Ross (ADP)X1042.38%15100000.27000000000000
Adam Erne (R) (CHC)X00100.00%100002.93000000000000
Paul LaDue (UTC)X100.00%000000.51000000140121
Dominik Masin (WOS)X100.00%000000.50000000022202
Dale Weise (ROA)X0028.57%2100000.600000000364000
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (CHW)X4047.07%150200000.80260000000136
Mikey Anderson (R) (HAB)X000.00%000000.21000000033000
Ryan Merkley (R) (UTC)X100.00%000000.59120000031212
Jonathan Ericsson (OKB)X000.00%000000.2100000002929000
Matt Nieto (ADP)X2050.00%4600000.470000001100012
Michael Rasmussen (R) (ABH)X3152.98%43600010.73010000032243
Jake Walman (R) (HEB)X000.00%000000.37000000053011
Boone Jenner (TOM)X5058.58%85700000.75010020000424
Tom Kuhnhackl (OKB)X2043.95%15700000.600101102160140
Ladislav Smid (SYC)X200.00%000000.25000000000202
Dillon Dube (R) (PRB)X5046.67%6000000.66010001300221
Fabrice Herzog (R) (WOS)X2050.00%2800000.5702000001614110
Nick Bjugstad (SJI)X1254.42%120000001.06010101100341
Andrew Yogan (SYC)X1037.22%49700000.44000000022000
Greg Pateryn (SAR)X000.00%000000.32000000066012
Michael Chaput (SAR)X0050.00%3200000.40000000066002
Andrew Copp (SJI)X3152.94%3400000.86140000011621
Joshua Leivo (TOM)X2252.17%4600100.73130000031247
Garrett Meurs (SYC)X2242.65%6800000.43131010140011
Alex Chiasson (MIA)X0040.00%7000000.54000000055000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.440010100131302
Connor Brickley (CHW)X0052.94%1700000.46000010071020
Tom Pyatt (WSP)X0060.61%3300000.00000000000000
Alex Peters (MIA)X010.00%200000.2600000002111101
Pierre Engvall (MIA)X0142.62%6100100.37220020092100
Tomas Vincour (SAN)X0050.00%800000.0000000002525000
Wade Allison (TOT)X6042.68%8200000.83030000210124
Kirill Petrov (BST)X0020.00%3500000.3922100003516100
Christian Ehrhoff (OKB)X110.00%000000.2600000002727002
Adam Mascherin (R) (TES)X0028.57%1400000.42000000077021
Ivan Telegin (TES)X0145.69%19700000.4300000002323010
James Greenway (WOS)X000.00%000000.4000000002222030
Lukas Sedlak (SYC)X0057.98%30700000.3800000003434001
Lukas Jasek (R) (BST)X2127.78%1800100.85000001100011
Marcus Pettersson (R) (SJI)X000.00%000000.3700000003838000
Nick Sorensen (R) (SAN)X1238.30%4700000.71020000091133
Freddie Hamilton (UTC)X1041.15%22600000.43000001100020
Patrick Maroon (CHC)X0041.18%1700000.6100000005454001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser (FTM)196610.9252.0883800293850020.77891165120
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (SPF)116200.9221.8558541182300000.0000867120
Jonas Gustavsson (SAN)73100.9212.1128401101260000.0000373100
Carter Hart (R) (BIS)2211730.9172.02130801445320000.84613224413
Jake Paterson (R) (GRG)82400.9162.4836301151790011.0005476100
Linus Soderstrom (R) (ROI)64411750.9142.03366921112414370210.733156312635
Anders Lindback (IOW)2891260.9132.23169145637230000.625242741401
Joey MacDonald (SJI)84300.9133.0245720232630100.0000726000
Thomas Greiss (ADP)61381560.9122.1635624512814470400.73923604524
Peter Budaj (SYC)167420.9112.4486001353920000.733151227200
Ville Husso (R) (UTC)207820.9102.68105202475240100.882171749302
Stuart Skinner (R) (HAB)56312130.9102.2932774612513880410.815275519754
Kristers Gudlevskis (ROA)42231540.9092.5824680310611700410.83318420322
Spencer Martin (SPF)67471640.9092.1339724314115460310.90331678354
Michal Neuvirth (POP)2071000.9092.45110400454920110.88991758110
Mikko Koskinen (FTZ)2612730.9082.90142680697510200.846132238101
Devan Dubnyk (ALD)196650.9082.81106801505420000.762211624100
Cam Talbot (POP)58332230.9082.3434296413414500300.818115814531
Zane McIntyre (UTC)54192670.9082.7931164214515680610.667305220420
Keith Kinkaid (HEB)42231350.9082.292511229610380200.438164133341
Matt Hackett (ALD)2281030.9072.71126242576160010.722182214321
Eric Comrie (R) (SJI)2112630.9062.46124401515410100.70617212400
Cedrick Desjardins (HEB)35171430.9052.37202902808400400.917123441211
Joni Ortio (ABH)69412060.9052.3540630615916680110.76939678622
Marek Mazanec (TOM)35191020.9052.22183602687130200.33392944110
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (ADP)145520.9042.4977101323350100.00021156011
Filip Gustavsson (R) (PRB)42221820.9042.382444239710100000.913234215360
Sean Maguire (R) (MAM)57351920.9042.5932386414014570500.89538570562
Jhonas Enroth (ROA)102700.9033.0954400282890200.0000928000
Connor Ingram (R) (SAN)73432270.9022.3143452416717100400.82061733323
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R) (WSP)68382540.9022.3339154215215550310.64717677240
Justin Peters (CHC)2211400.9022.58113901495010000.66731760100
Jordan Binnington (CHW)127320.9022.2871021272760000.33331166010
Niklas Backstrom (SYC)50262030.9022.7428722213113390410.75084913630
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (WOS)73432450.9022.4343620517718070300.70634730514
Sami Aittokallio (CHW)66392150.9022.3239374715215510120.684196611723
Adin Hill (ROI)178400.9022.7286020393960000.80051263000
Curtis McElhinney (BST)186540.9012.6491020404060110.727111463011
Karri Ramo (TES)55272170.9002.4532320413213150130.735345421433
Samuel Montembault (R) (SAR)68372630.8992.4339080515815680310.90010679431
Brent Moran (R) (CHC)59312620.8992.5933342314414280110.833305714330
Michael DiPietro (R) (IOW)42221450.8982.432446101999730320.625164121033
Eric Hartzell (TES)2410820.8982.61133520585660100.60052154100
Daniel Vladar (R) (PRB)38181420.8972.62215721949120210.615133444100
Eamon McAdam (R) (BST)61371750.8972.6536232216015520200.80636618422
Joacim Eriksson (BIS)43211450.8962.5824462310510130200.773224035303
Harri Sateri (ABH)72120.8953.0635300181720000.3333533010
Jake Allen (MIA)36141520.8952.64191122848010100.810213142101
Ales Stezka (R) (FTM)11000.8952.0060002190000.000010000
Stephon Williams (R) (GRG)72372850.8942.5742326418117050120.82434720240
Andrey Makarov (TOM)47221550.8932.7325940211810990010.652234429210
Dustin Tokarski (HAB)249740.8922.58127800555100100.545112056001
Petr Mrazek (FTM)63322270.8922.8235956216915650320.700106310461
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (FTZ)49172560.8912.9827980313912740110.833364825412
Anthon Khubodin jr (SAR)154330.8902.7467800312830000.60010967020
Johan Gustafsson (OKB)67214050.8883.2437912320518300210.6673670702
Antti Raanta (BIS)158510.8882.7281500373290100.00001336000
Garret Sparks (MIA)46172430.8872.6626194411610260100.44494431320
Edward Pasquale (WSP)135200.8872.9355301272380011.0003767100
Louis Domingue (SYC)143530.8783.3671420403280010.722181227100
Igor Shesterkin (R) (ADP)31200.8414.291540011690000.0000313000
Frederik Andersen (ABH)40300.8294.741522012700000.0000334000
Jonas Johansson (R) (IOW)30300.8075.991600016830000.000037000