Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, October 31, 2018 at 17:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik Laine (CHW)X1011-120215000.00%01716.750111300000
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X4123-22010660016.67%310325.7302221600005
Dennis Cholowski (SPF)X6011-460221514000.00%814323.82000818000022
Pierre-Luc Dubois (SAR)X123710260252838007.89%124520.45123640000220
Clayton Keller (FTM)X8448640618320012.50%116921.08022435000121
Dylan Strome (POP)X17413172220295358006.90%330818.143581366000015
Evgeny Svechnikov (BST)X15561142152935420011.90%329719.82033106500003
Zach Werenski (SAR)X12591421203617220022.73%1127623.003251645000031
Jakub Zboril (MAM)X124913-21602723220018.18%1931025.831121540000017
Vladimir Tkachev (SPF)X11010202240025.00%02424.401012500002
Blake Speers (BST)X8145-10091830003.33%115118.9201151900001
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X5123-30061524004.17%012324.67000720000021
Noah Juulsen (HEB)X153690604719280010.71%1831120.76000154900006
Nico Hischier (CHW)X1512820161001529590020.34%328519.0011285600004
Kirill Kaprizov (BIS)X1566123801835440013.64%228218.8112364200000
Brayden Point (BIS)X352224461737577931660013.25%671820.51481236102000119
Dante Fabbro (SPF)X2429112160564234005.88%3360425.181231876000062
Jansen Harkins (TOM)X311927461610034951240015.32%866421.4327921102000014
Tyson Jost (ADP)X4022133595820581071500014.67%1285021.25516401361012120
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X3162733239157555570010.53%4776724.74471136109000289
Nicolas Roy (ALD)X9235180193128007.14%421123.46000419011039
Josh Norris (BIS)X275813-4215404091005.49%249518.34022159300000
Barrett Hayton (R) (CHC)X127310200418250028.00%120116.7812331900000
Jake Debrusk (GRG)X3810172741408671114008.77%987422.99246261260005166
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (HAB)X206713-41202736510011.76%541720.871121066000028
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X319122111601881600015.00%456618.261671098000020
Colin White (TOT)X3813203311200631071040012.50%881121.34381121121101279
Conor Garland (IOW)X16189020172828003.57%127317.0710165000009
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X9044-100141625000.00%015317.0001182500000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (ABH)X1473105201528480014.58%331522.49325948000264
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X40201737118044771260015.87%171117.784592813400008
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MIA)X3691221-4395595898009.18%372320.091451598000014
Emil Molin (TES)X21343005560016.67%04824.060002700008
Brian Pinho (R) (HEB)X34111122-114102885910012.09%461918.21461028112000037
Nolan Patrick (HAB)X3717203715295561161190014.29%1084722.89257191301014144
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHW)X411726432216061731500011.33%880119.53561132146000037
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X38112132-443510367132008.33%1181421.4127931137000352
Jordan Greenway (CHW)X381421351436094621130012.39%1778120.564610241381012114
Peter Holland (POP)X1875122401829430016.28%531517.4913476100002
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X132240100321221009.52%1031223.960001252101141
German Rubtsov (CHW)X41171128129583831360012.50%887321.29325281210002150
Cliff Pu (TOM)X411930492010019771820010.44%581619.913582512600003
Olli Juolevi (R) (HAB)X376162232406659540011.11%4089324.14538281250110121
Steven Whitney (TOT)X20416201120115653007.55%646823.39044967101184
Adam Brooks (R) (HEB)X24319221160147852005.77%350621.10145963011182
Brendan Guhle (ADP)X12156-22210309100010.00%1629924.95123541000036
Max Jones (R) (ALD)X602210051010000.00%013823.03000111000127
Michael Spacek (ADP)X216121821153649600010.00%641519.782351475000130
Matthew Phillips (R) (BST)X35122032-36036791100010.91%773320.95471123121000233
Elias Pettersson (MAM)X42162743-3140251191340011.94%691721.83671332132000264
Andrew Mangiapane (PRB)X37717246100454492007.61%769018.652682011800002
Michael St. Croix (R) (FTZ)X2175125401632570012.28%331114.79325196600000
Ryan Gropp (ADP)X55222648-6275871351670013.17%52127223.127815331960003168
Callan Foote (R) (TOM)X4961521-146515974365009.23%48106221.68268351520000151
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X46122234-28048111144008.33%1499121.54391233162000162
Dennis Yan (FTM)X43102131-22003586144006.94%1286620.14178301590003126
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X428273512404738690011.59%4199223.6251116431390110118
K'Andre Miller (R) (POP)X343101322354523290010.34%2365719.3311215105000031
Vitali Kravstov (R) (ADP)X421515301524058751040014.42%681719.4531424120000152
Boris Katchouk (R) (MIA)X43171936210019671340012.69%997122.5717818134000178
Rasmus Andersson (R) (WOS)X3461521113206625360016.67%5368720.2043716102011055
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X43630366220705970008.57%60104724.345121748158011097
Keegan Kanzig (ABH)X21111126295701219005.26%3048122.911341072000066
Samuel Girard (R) (SYC)X3672027-111403947470014.89%5090925.25561125110000171
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAB)X4277149100255785008.24%558313.89112622000078
Pascal Laberge (GRG)X501722391180611461520011.18%14112222.45279271640009188
Robert Thomas (SAN)X441328417100161151200010.83%691120.7138112313900000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (FTZ)X2081018-6803634640012.50%546423.201561168000010
Thomas Chabot (MIA)X4242933-8520984770005.71%5198023.343131649155000079
Jens Looke (R) (GRG)X4515203578017781030014.56%581818.173581614200008
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X40121022214038611010011.88%777919.4721321134000226
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X597132022603113281008.64%1085614.50000140009194
Emile Poirier (TOT)X35102131-639510079860011.63%1461717.6328101498011145
Emil Pettersson (IOW)X18336-320647300010.00%528916.0500005000281
Vitali Abramov (R) (FTM)X4713274021405482140009.29%1099621.196511351570113134
Peter Cehlarik (R) (PRB)X451619350455106491240012.90%981318.0885132713800003
Cory Conacher (FTZ)X3531922-540259868004.41%762517.85167483000345
Aleksi Saarela (FTM)X6123325520180721231900012.11%7129421.214913401991015162
Gabriel Carlsson (HAB)X4132124226551393466004.55%5696423.52145381530000126
Remi Elie (TES)X2011-160544000.00%03617.960001700002
Brandon Gignac (R) (MIA)X429817-112010165595009.47%978318.6524626119000021
Thomas Novak (WOS)X3531518260156745006.67%563218.050441079000019
Zach Sanford (IOW)X2368146120422863009.52%742718.57202129000000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOM)X40920295404476144006.25%183820.9433634154000141
Simon Bourque (MIA)X36358-42403524230013.04%3772120.03202141000002103
Jared Knight (POP)X541630461441587941360011.76%1499218.374610251380003117
Austin Poganski (R) (GRG)X703420547106201551552380014.29%16150521.508311452420007209
Kyle Capobianco (MIA)X50112031-13807852630017.46%34106521.29841238183000028
Tommy Wingels (OKB)X110100001100100.00%077.180000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (IOW)X52112940242107968127008.66%394818.225101536191000021
Jiri Sekac (WSP)X551620367160271071360011.76%496817.603710311810110109
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X4371421-172154581105006.67%183119.3454933143000356
Tanner Laczynski (R) (CHC)X2597161001466710012.68%248819.52347169000012
Denis Malgin (SJI)X2011000078000.00%05125.390000800009
Quinn Hughes (R) (IOW)X54102030-183007567790012.66%32118021.864101439196000054
Tyler Toffoli (ADP)X79173047-114066127196008.67%22150819.095914412530002107
William Carrier (R) (MIA)X6018224024610891021500012.00%15130421.748210381490001198
Mario Lucia (TOT)X47132033553551127970013.40%1186518.4125713970004136
Kyle Jean (ADP)X67132538-3440961111130011.50%8114917.143121526218000016
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X65133750-15420131114212006.13%10139621.48491347231000161
Libor Hajek (R) (ABH)X4441721152101234764006.25%43100222.773811371310000139
Jeremy Lauzon (OKB)X2931215-4380492836008.33%3566122.790332299000189
Brett Bellemore (ADP)X4608804010892728000.00%4695320.7203312125000081
Matt Read (SAR)X33213-220428160012.50%42096.320000000000
Roman Horak (WSP)X1000000001000.00%076.780001000000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (MIA)X577293613120385774009.46%38126322.1525743202000191
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X4610142411604872149006.71%393120.2424634165011155
Nick Merkley (IOW)X43171734510059791170014.53%472016.7638112514900005
Marcus Foligno (ALD)X622430010780025.00%07212.010000000000
Adam Fox (R) (MAM)X494343811240704578005.13%58118024.072810391540001131
Brady Tkachuk (R) (SAN)X45202242626084751470013.61%893020.66461033149000016
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (CHW)X6825335832275701261780014.04%6144221.205914392430006212
Nick Cousins (TOM)X74820284402110982009.76%992412.48000030226232
Joe Colborne (OKB)X489223111804179106008.49%8106822.25145221651012199
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X51193049440261191290014.73%991717.9869152315701118
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X57131932-1112019921280010.16%20114320.05471128163000188
Dylan Sadowy (MAM)X45271744-65210116761770015.25%1091820.40651130142000010
AJ Greer (IOW)X181340100161118005.56%021812.0800011000009
Chandler Stephenson (HEB)X742020404240691481590012.58%18120116.23336301251343151
Mikey Anderson (R) (HAB)X55358-63205318300010.00%3277214.042131493000055
Michael Prapavessis (R) (BST)X605253044401135576006.58%88144024.0127941189000096
Brett Howden (BIS)X7021295017400101111227009.25%11141520.21371042216000029
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X61920291583513857530016.98%81140122.965510242140000144
Alexandre Carrier (IOW)X61132336-10360147701100011.82%82146724.0511718742520111193
Skyler Brind'Amour (TES)X54111021-516058851050010.48%698418.2201124183000034
Danny DeKeyser (MIA)X586152171002838550010.91%63120520.7731415970001179
Kevin Stenlund (R) (MIA)X732130518160761051640012.80%13149020.413101329227000092
Gustav Forsling (R) (IOW)X608273515601126585009.41%73132022.00279461580110187
Jesper Lindgren (R) (SJI)X9123-420207100010.00%1021023.29011732000029
Jake Hansen (OKB)X6000-320145000.00%0467.660000000000
Daniel Audette (R) (POP)X771437514675120177176007.95%10140718.2851015392430112126
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X61102131764109487114008.77%9105317.2603317161000016
Tyler Benson (R) (ADP)X46817256575734482009.76%2886818.882462287000012
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X7011-100233000.00%0415.920000000000
Zachary Pochiro (SJI)X2011-100467000.00%34924.4900037000113
Oscar Lindberg (GRG)X77132336536066165141009.22%17122915.961234430112139
Jesse Ylonen (R) (ROA)X75273057-2860341732560010.55%21135218.0396155624200001
Cody Eakin (MAM)X65223658-780311721680013.10%20134920.765914382151013105
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X70142842203809179940014.89%79160922.998816512240110156
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (BST)X69103848-742011475890011.24%86159623.1351116542360001153
Paul Stastny (BST)X5520244415140451251340014.93%1999418.0746101976011481
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X71132538163606091187006.95%11119816.8716721167101112
Logan Brown (WSP)X6621224325401351421950010.77%6119618.1256113821900006
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X60212142435584871660012.65%9117419.57561145183000035
Sam Steel (SAR)X49111526-91956976970011.34%1286617.6638112016400004
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X3611193062754087990011.11%776321.184481993000034
Jordan Subban (TOT)X30591432206116360013.89%2161920.6324614840000106
Mike Hoffman (SAR)X33178-84055847002.13%942212.8000000000049
Stefan Matteau (IOW)X80232952-416059991950011.79%21151418.9271522542562027235
Gabriel Gagne (R) (POP)X65202747528085891880010.64%9117118.016915502221126114
Kyle Rau (CHC)X73232952183820491632200010.45%16127317.441121810700004
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X71112435-2781012561940011.70%74154921.824711522390001209
Lias Andersson (WSP)X4817254215180641331540011.04%788118.3664102516300015
Francis Perron (R) (SPF)X3874111020423350020.00%22596.800000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (CHW)X5672330142806291121005.79%6112220.04178221880004170
Max Reinhart (TOM)X772341647415662062130010.80%9155220.167121947250000024
Jamie McGinn (HAB)X7710122202806981123008.13%5101313.1522424150000593
Steven Santini (R) (OKB)X68122032-1764016675750016.00%93148421.827310402150001234
Dillon Heatherington (R) (MIA)X7662632792020548520011.54%62147819.44224201130001200
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X7522305222140451292070010.63%9144319.24681444266101263
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X7630407013180861572120014.15%25161421.246915482360003126
Maxime Fortier (R) (BST)X67172542-416085136193008.81%16156423.3431013382031014100
Mark Barberio (SJI)X2135864006620170017.65%2352925.18202765000050
Devante Smith-Pelly (WSP)X757512-33004048690010.14%136578.76000002027179
Blake Wheeler (UTC)X56162945-226097116165009.70%16124122.165131832198000292
Dustin Byfuglien (BST)XX705121745001832760008.33%41126718.102131064000165
Luc Snuggerud (ROA)X4721820-9280624554003.70%54100721.421342993000092
Owen Tippett (R) (HAB)X6824335721280931081850012.97%7134719.80891744246000264
Joel Eriksson-Ek (ADP)X5514365014180671541320010.61%28130023.633811281930115177
Liam Foudy (R) (TES)X64103040512059142162006.17%3118518.51671351239101256
Matthew Strome (R) (ADP)X45246-1140271332006.25%33918.680111600000
Clark Bishop (CHW)X351452100261335002.86%22948.4000007000051
Patrick Maroon (CHC)X1452711003420400012.50%122816.2810142400000
Mikkel Boedker (WSP)X795510-8100135294005.32%55216.600110700006
Brett Pesce (SPF)X73103242366014067950010.53%83165222.6321214472400000168
Brayden Schenn (CHC)X7822355795201291812160010.19%18159820.4971421453000003151
Nate Schnarr (R) (BIS)X78459229155732380010.53%44816.1610142900000
Nikita Nesterov (SYC)X545914-93958340470010.64%64124323.02224251510111122
Mark Fraser (SYC)X757202761161024541550012.73%94161421.52246151440000135
Grigori Denisenko (R) (WSP)X71133548322050105180007.22%4130918.43214163624100004
Nikita Nikitin (ADP)X703121515160504243006.98%57145420.77022131530000109
Matthew Benning (R) (SAN)X76113243161062016757990011.11%82169222.264812512400000242
Sam Kurker (HAB)X757714-3802463660010.61%55847.790000200002
Philip Samuelsson (MIA)X470991320613318000.00%4384117.890002310000123
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CHC)X741634501156106998200008.00%7138518.72781557256000026
Jason Zucker (ABH)X731628440335451181410011.35%18115915.870228352135194
Erik Foley (R) (TES)X6140401403731220018.18%23686.03000012000030
Micheal Raffl (ALD)X37161733-131575791220013.11%1084122.73055121061125136
Blake Coleman (WSP)X20527240725320015.63%221510.7310116000031
Anatoli Golyshev (HEB)X71243054-12001271422380010.08%16145020.4351318422120115158
Michael Chaput (SAR)X7031013-13180774249006.12%36539.330001300000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2361016-820124474008.11%553823.412351872101596
Juuso Valimaki (R) (UTC)X4892130-123808869820010.98%64108422.599817561550001126
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X62263157-961151531071940013.40%28137422.16141125482051013106
Cameron Schilling (FTZ)X4571724-1538013937560012.50%65106023.565510221480001133
Filip Hronek (R) (FTZ)X5162430-163409236570010.53%54122424.003811371650110147
Alexis D'Aoust (HAB)X10000-400665000.00%1828.190000000000
Luke Kunin (ADP)X4165115601932330018.18%53408.2900003000017
Nathan Horton (SYC)X27279-7120362944004.55%538414.21022838000020
Trevor Lewis (UTC)X723520051290022.22%411917.00011219000115
Danny Syvret (UTC)X7000000010000.00%2142.0000001000010
Niklas Kronwall (ALD)X7292029-3344013641770011.69%86133818.5821012401530001174
Aaron Palushaj (WSP)X10011-300186000.00%0717.120000000000
Miles Wood (ADP)X74121022124208373940012.77%1282211.110000200001
Riley Barber (ADP)X82152136918061891280011.72%11106212.95055766000026
Vaclav Karabacek (ROI)X8210818-31602862109009.17%77549.2000021000001
Otto Somppi (R) (SPF)X8215233823180271241380010.87%18109113.311237411124181
Brendan Mikkelson (GRG)X82279-63009319200010.00%3682710.080223330000140
Alec Martinez (BIS)X82314175360782740007.50%44117414.32268171940110235
Esa Lindell (R) (SAN)X758233186401025487009.20%70154520.60347562460000112
Antoine Roussel (ALD)X49336320114120025.00%3911.86112924000025
Beau Bennett (BIS)X82000-120127000.00%1540.6600011400006
Ty Smith (R) (BST)X82144155-1839593721210011.57%77184622.51111324752460111152
Brandon Dubinsky (MIA)X77142640129351821891340010.45%25162721.13369292360001242
Andrei Loktionov (POP)X6361319-71202012798006.12%19102016.190002170002179
Alex Debrincat (R) (FTM)X721320335215381171140011.40%893813.0357121790011158
Rasmus Kupari (R) (SPF)X49141630610030941390010.07%294619.3075124218000005
Andrew Desjardins (CHC)X820001209122000.00%51872.28000000002185
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (CHC)X82523281864013464108004.63%67167820.463912692350000181
Jacob Olofsson (R) (TOT)X8319315015010851171580012.03%11142017.115121734270000015
Jacob Cederholm (R) (ROI)X823192224134202554665004.62%71172421.03145292370000198
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (IOW)X79131932-418036142133009.77%16129416.38246231310002177
Markus Niemelainen (R) (GRG)X82413176110202063344009.09%76153218.69202161740110140
Brandon McMillan (ROA)X121011002140025.00%2806.66101110000223
Brandon Pirri (ABH)X51121000740025.00%15310.570111600006
Josh Mahura (R) (MAM)X8182533-239401817292008.70%98181122.366814572510110174
Nils Lundkvist (R) (HEB)X8213253853006661900014.44%79172821.078513592410002110
Brian Lashoff (TOM)X8281927163009645520015.38%75155618.98325201560111211
Brett Connolly (FTM)X53192039022066701430013.29%988816.75481236151000016
Riley Tufte (PRB)X8233417444125781632980011.07%17179821.9261420702481017228
Brian Strait (MAM)X7271219-1642011257530013.21%73142019.73224261540001148
Charlie Coyle (BIS)X821322351714047105132009.85%8122314.920331250111164
Cam Atkinson (POP)X82132942-214028120140009.29%13117514.33371017144000010
Clayton Stoner (ALD)X5321113490201313424008.33%6076414.42000211000056
Cody Goloubef (CHC)X821151639602084832003.13%61132216.1201153800004
Viktor Arvidsson (WOS)X723037673240281502350012.77%10136718.98311143722000000
Colby Robak (WOS)X6421416113401283440005.00%71109217.05000280000158
Colin Greening (UTC)X82639-82157322490012.24%115887.18011733000023
Jack Kopacka (R) (OKB)X82268-7160194747004.26%74215.130000300009
Frans Nielsen (SAR)X44189-94054022004.55%33277.440000000000
Darren Helm (OKB)X70426-520437300013.33%32213.1600021000028
Damien Brunner (PRB)X8205510032254000.00%24775.810000000001
Alexander Romanov (R) (TOT)X742272912640935065003.08%54140018.9213424215000187
David Desharnais (FTM)X82232346-5140191441660013.86%8130015.868111947237000241
Chris Summers (ALD)X7241620-11460886049008.16%74105214.611121252000043
Vojtech Budik (R) (BIS)X822202211180484150004.00%57144017.5613416700000133
Dustin Jeffrey (ROA)X361011008640025.00%21373.80101342000047
Givani Smith (R) (ROA)X4328103160442546004.35%52956.860000000000
Erik Condra (FTM)X2000-100110000.00%0136.490000000000
Dave Dziurzynski (POP)X28101215528514007.14%31645.870000100000
Drew Shore (SAN)X82123-12053016006.25%13193.90000100000177
Christian Jaros (R) (WSP)X8251015979515649490010.20%89175621.41325202740000263
Craig Smith (OKB)X82212344-3160751511930010.88%36155418.958614472490003200
Eric Gryba (GRG)X80015151411002114153000.00%93163620.450007440110232
Ryan Kesler (OKB)X8271724-1442077152122005.74%10113113.802021199000233
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BIS)X80525303200456078006.41%75165420.68437402120000178
Marc Methot (CHW)X82257139401492826007.69%54105712.880000100001
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOT)X822219411889251661101920011.46%7134116.353584223800000
Jacob Josefson (POP)X661636523660331481320012.12%12122118.504711281500006205
Gabriel Dumont (FTM)X39314-74092931009.68%43007.690000000000
David Ullstrom (SAR)XX12101-1406090011.11%0897.390000100001
Mark Stuart (ROA)X63358884017119160018.75%6390514.36112250000061
Jeremy Morin (SYC)X4771724-1160537273009.59%1378716.75112343000013
Taylor Raddysh (R) (CHC)X82363268205601571111720020.93%4151218.4487153620600000
Connor Hall (R) (HEB)X71420241976101613442009.52%48108715.32000180111163
Adam McQuaid (FTM)X13033-6602338000.00%820215.50022736000019
Dwight King (HEB)X8210515620345680014.71%76287.660000000000
Maxime Talbot (SJI)X53459-11140232341009.76%53516.620001500000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (BIS)X75171835-8520138121175009.71%17147119.614610372280005168
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BIS)X820111001113000.00%21131.3800003011398
Luke Green (R) (HAB)X8192938241805848640014.06%63155919.25358282000000163
Joakim Andersson (ROI)X8251015-540117054009.26%67298.890000000001
Mikhail Grabovski (UTC)X804812-2460189462006.45%286310.7900001000120
Jordan Caron (BIS)X82246-5160423744004.55%14064.950000000000
Justin Abdelkader (ALD)X8271320-153608888106006.60%783110.14101126000004
Justin Braun (TES)X825101561603039390012.82%80140317.11314151350000169
Gustav Nyquist (HAB)X82102131310033126970010.31%3109613.371892015900005
Justin Falk (SAN)X4225776315601190022.22%2347611.330112110000114
Keaton Ellerby (FTM)X723710-17601194838007.89%83135418.8110110860000246
Kevin Labanc (R) (SAN)X822032525780164110237008.44%7150018.29581346252000012
Loui Eriksson (OKB)X82173249612027120193008.81%17143917.552101242246011160
Noah Dobson (R) (IOW)X81122941336012465940012.77%70168820.8481018502590001131
Jared McIsaac (R) (FTM)X8214233711600149471000014.00%61174121.236612532700001180
Jordie Benn (CHC)X825192443205346410012.20%64126215.3920251500000
Korbinian Holzer (WSP)X80816241952013239400020.00%74166220.780001500111272
Filip Hallander (R) (SYC)X731633490300671701570010.19%18130517.8718926172000148
Rourke Chartier (CHW)X8223264911280532032280010.09%22174821.317613482620115325
Leo Komarov (ABH)X74131528-92958161830015.66%9117015.8110112601014230
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROI)X8021355616480138901870011.23%5151418.929172655290000046
Cameron Morrison (R) (POP)X821415293661010160960014.58%495211.6102201500003
Matt Bartkowski (PRB)X65281022007019170011.76%4076411.75000110000015
Ryan Lindgren (HAB)X604711-844010229330012.12%5099616.601015290000123
Isac Lundestrom (R) (MAM)X68213152-880521332000010.50%15150922.1961521402280004139
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SAN)X822148692043583110241008.71%1141017.20514196027400012
Tom Gilbert (PRB)X8219103280531520005.00%237238.81000221000010
Mark Fayne (POP)X75310139201336230013.04%94138518.470112390000225
Matt Fraser (SAR)X8211516-12403237620017.74%45787.050000000000
Travis Zajac (SAN)X821722391340142111520011.18%15151718.500002920211354
Matt Irwin (TES)X63461091603723260015.38%4185613.5801112117000059
Martin Kaut (R) (SAR)X82154358-110031163204007.35%14148818.15523284029000003
Mats Zuccarello (WOS)X82523288100307487005.75%1090511.03134463000010
Michael Kostka (SPF)X8201717107201823926000.00%62147718.0201141030221173
Matt Calvert (ROA)X8271825-18435125111130005.38%38111013.5403373900000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (SAR)X8241317011801925458006.90%71133216.250004280110112
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (ABH)X82620261678017761550010.91%89169720.69437271640000208
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (BIS)X76616221989151624565009.23%60153420.19336271920000166
Tim Gettinger (R) (TOT)X73152439-153809890155009.68%20110115.083692012800001
Chris Butler (MAM)X7751520-93406627220022.73%59112814.65011451000072
Nick Spaling (TES)X8211152684035106710015.49%1585610.43000640000189
Andrew Cogliano (BST)X82121527-1601278132009.09%15116914.251231684000058
Ross Colton (R) (SJI)X71152439-7120421251380010.87%3188612.472131976000016
Lucas Wallmark (R) (ROI)X821936555400114209206009.22%8174321.25513184225910111307
Dante Salituro (R) (ROA)X82161531-11140541161300012.31%257358.970000100000
David Bernhardt (R) (SJI)X303121502204432260011.54%4465821.942241672000173
Anton Stralman (CHW)X8211415114601233340002.50%62111813.63000021011130
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (PRB)X5751318-42402041500010.00%5197517.11549331150000136
Trent Frederic (R) (IOW)X82722290400147110158004.43%11162119.77268382190114295
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (IOW)X8271118-2601012779101006.93%8101012.320002800002
Paul Postma (WSP)X2114536071415006.67%2041319.671011167000128
Quinton Howden (UTC)X82102535-1517541162132007.58%15124815.2216724176000042
Chris Martenet (R) (ROA)X6621820012952102635005.71%64117817.84134121030002101
Jaedon Descheneau (IOW)X82161228-1524046901440011.11%23109913.4100010211014157
Tomas Kopecky (UTC)X8261218-272205969110005.45%19116014.14011324101241
Reilly Smith (SYC)X81112536-1403184940011.70%24105813.062241574000054
Matt Taormina (ABH)X823710-11803122210014.29%48130615.930002600000121
Richard Panik (ALD)X5861521-10180326390006.67%782814.28336169600002
Robin Kovacs (R) (ALD)X74252146-215401661151990012.56%26118916.067101749204000012
Rasmus Asplund (R) (FTZ)X7161117-18180269288006.82%1671310.040004500001
David Perron (HAB)X82243660234401281032040011.76%6145017.696121850285000114
Derick Brassard (IOW)X8272431-41202396113006.19%394111.4736912100000019
Philip Larsen (TES)X8282331770021447690011.59%91159119.41314291880000208
Raphael Diaz (HEB)X825202517602343480010.42%109145417.740117400000211
Rihards Bukarts (R) (PRB)X82173350779515498183009.29%20154618.8521214362310114328
Steve Oleksy (PRB)X68189-9106101883432003.13%59101014.85000147011068
Taylor Beck (HEB)X8291625-53806681107008.41%9107113.06123524000110
Shane Gersich (R) (BST)X733525608100551222690013.01%17154821.217111862236000147
Tomas Kundratek (CHW)X762161817300853043004.65%62105813.93000111000023
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (ROI)X828212927841017953460017.39%89158219.29538272400001234
Jannik Hansen (TOM)X78131124161001756750017.33%117799.9901112910110252
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (ROI)X8224376111140631332120011.32%12152718.627142151258022289
Tye McGinn (ALD)X82152035-1495821061370010.95%2189610.93011110000110
Tyler Johnson (MIA)X8019264513280792231670011.38%10166620.8311213222460004138
C.J. Suess (R) (ROI)X826111712809364108005.56%783210.141011051000010
Victor Bartley (TES)X823202310560825240007.50%97166420.290002160111224
Zach Redmond (ALD)X3121012-6120302828007.14%4572423.350228820110103
Zac Rinaldo (FTM)X821433470140202791041340010.45%14151218.4421315332690221158
Zack Kassian (HEB)X8281018644106845780010.26%106598.040111500000
Kris Russell (WOS)X82633391934106956590010.17%103160019.51145201240002263
Kris Versteeg (SJI)X49336-112042136008.33%33867.8800006000010
John Hayden (PRB)X823215477495982111960016.33%21163819.977411251390113193
Matt Hunwick (ABH)X81102232184009636550018.18%87175421.65448182310113195
Matt Niskanen (ROI)X822131530340972730006.67%62125315.280000100000118
Drake Caggiula (R) (SAN)X8229346335125681602210013.12%12156319.067152242252000126
Nick Foligno (TOT)X8015193411642091761260011.90%1098712.34134126900005
Carl Gunnarsson (TOM)X7641317-45001144364006.25%64147419.39011311960000180
Tyler Soy (R) (ALD)X80201838-260591081510013.25%1092711.581342066000020
Theo Peckham (FTM)X7332427410002004454005.56%62137818.87279302150001158
Vladimir Sobotka (SPF)X799101982153996780011.54%126838.640000000000
Ivan Barbashev (PRB)X78233760103001282031930011.92%26178622.9041014302341014327
Max Lajoie (R) (SAN)X75132336234208440650020.00%51133217.767613392300110102
Jamie McBain (SPF)X824232713180555158006.90%77166120.26134191431121142
Dan Hamhuis (OKB)X82279-82203324190010.53%406748.22000012000053
Chris Stewart (ABH)X8289175752528530015.09%54605.61235104400003
Ryan Wilson (FTZ)X8241418-175601286059006.78%103154318.82347241740000149
T.J. Galiardi (POP)X6847112801939390010.26%54236.220000400000
Jakub Voracek (CHW)X822026463140251041970010.15%7139817.0556113923700001
James Neal (TES)X8223285153801061762050011.22%5174121.2381018492740005178
Alexandre Grenier (WSP)X82161834117020891011420011.27%16123915.1011272121315376
Jack Studnicka (PRB)X82172643-8240631731680010.12%14136616.6602216110000142
Julien Pelletier (ROI)X12112-44061114007.14%01078.890000200000
Klim Kostin (R) (SPF)X761732492117562160173009.83%11129217.00381129192101129
Stepan Falkovsky (R) (IOW)X3836982804615260011.54%2463216.64101729000257
Michael Frolik (ABH)X18000-120000000.00%0382.130000500007
Ethan Bear (R) (CHC)X82943521756014690109008.26%99186122.6921416592881011243
Brandon Hickey (R) (GRG)X8282836-10515814081009.88%47137516.77581338253000032
Sami Niku (R) (CHC)X82133952510043981180011.02%70171120.87101121782760000100
Nikita Filatov (BIS)X8215264115010105154174008.62%9132316.13210123223300000
Jeff Carter (BST)X7918294719100621031500012.00%19137517.411451186000050
Thomas Vanek (CHW)X8299187601025660013.64%26167.5211218000117
Morgan Frost (R) (WSP)X4810192971004082112008.93%785017.7215616140000011
Oliver Kylington (PRB)X714232724401246288004.55%80145820.5311112521990001237
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CHC)X82222446530069971470014.97%8161419.685111633250000025
Mike Cammalleri (OKB)X82134-20021721004.76%71892.31000113000263
Frederic Allard (R) (TES)X825253075201407075006.67%41147718.0218939255000080
Braydon Coburn (BIS)X80291157201865235005.71%79135916.991013310001222
Carsen Twarynski (R) (TES)X82191635824063981280014.84%11118714.4712319119112381
Nikita Korostelev (R) (HEB)X822123447235771151930010.88%5140117.095101535244303574
Ryan White (WSP)X70156-53410525216006.25%54296.130000000000
Maxime Comtois (R) (FTZ)X82161733-20395123931520010.53%23125115.252138370002131
James Wisniewski (POP)X28134-116027880012.50%1951218.29000242000039
Yannick Weber (WSP)XX8231518-1420593451005.88%52148618.12235232420001125
Josh Brook (R) (HAB)X461121310220472329003.45%3774816.25101969000125
Matt Halischuk (TES)X3311212051414007.14%01685.1000016000110
Felix Girard (R) (HAB)X825813-24810748560008.33%66507.9200002000017
Lauri Korpikoski (GRG)X73246-2140345544004.55%75127.010003110113179
Petrus Palmu (R) (HEB)X69232043306016871810012.71%6101514.7164103917900000
Zack Smith (SAR)X828614-11133511476780010.26%996911.81000618000144
Mark Letestu (CHC)X8211222036470014.29%83724.54000050116353
Tyson Strachan (FTZ)X784812-1084015036230017.39%74118915.24000363000049
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (FTZ)X82263157-7200411562220011.71%24137616.77661228127000362
Alexandre Burrows (ALD)X432132001060033.33%0330.770002600002
Michael Grabner (POP)X829112032002690870010.34%987510.681123360004188
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X80273865674201131772110012.80%12147918.4881321542091015153
Tyler Ennis (BIS)X822031511340291901900010.53%11156019.03235181252027162
Adam Comrie (FTM)X613182110801022210014.29%6088214.460225250000169
Ryan Sproul (CHW)X80066524060911000.00%225486.85011437000033
Danny Kristo (OKB)X38141428-12406665980014.29%1374319.5534726132000177
Adam Tambellini (FTZ)X82141731-71606296141009.93%21103712.65011627000167
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SJI)X8013922-2718041921080012.04%286397.990000600007
Alex Petrovic (UTC)X7962127-2593520673500012.00%108141617.930224290000158
Warren Foegele (R) (TES)X8230386821440991482590011.58%14168720.5851116472620004158
Josh Dickinson (R) (GRG)X658816-51601752102007.84%267110.3203333900000
Jack Walker (R) (ROA)X6811213281001152790013.92%165437.9947111681000018
Cameron Hughes (R) (HAB)X8220335323215471571470013.61%9134316.383811241771011131
Andrej Sustr (SPF)X7652126278401523153009.43%64164221.60167272540111123
Victor Mete (R) (SAR)X8211374882404366800013.75%89182122.2171118422940000269
Austin Watson (OKB)X82191231-760461311670011.38%18110113.424372395000016
Ben Chiarot (OKB)X812171916201313231006.45%60102612.67022325000145
Andrew Poturalski (FTZ)X391113242801968900012.22%1461715.8205587900001
Miikka Salomaki (HEB)X8219496828501093148222008.56%22145817.7841721712510008134
Bobby Sanguinetti (BST)X8252025182807750480010.42%106150518.3514512770221100
Garret Ross (SAN)X8215203510720114107165009.09%13120814.73000050003159
Brandon Burlon (SAN)X82114153220545842002.38%75140117.080224420000112
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (ABH)X82273057-2260571392240012.05%14155919.01101323502120112155
Brett Bulmer (FTM)X821210221022040561080011.11%1391811.20011018000044
Brett Ponich (TOM)X82713209115519736480014.58%77158519.32325131000000154
Kevin Roy (ROI)X8220244413380107154224008.93%25169520.67411156325710110312
Taylor Leier (R) (TES)X7510192984355594890011.24%785711.42112872011032
Brian Gibbons (OKB)X82111223-123206997132008.33%15100612.26011227000146
Brock Nelson (SPF)X821623392216063120170009.41%16133716.30336251121126254
Carter Camper (ALD)X469122161602972690013.04%1153411.60011010000021
Chris Brown (FTM)X8241519062109476104003.85%1084610.321231050000062
Colby Cohen (FTM)X401451455731890011.11%2559914.97000011000059
Colton Sceviour (ALD)X46448-7401045360011.11%63146.830000000002
Deven Sideroff (POP)X91122204770014.29%1697.690000000000
Curtis Hamilton (SPF)X8212203219804498177006.78%14124315.1624636187000010
Roope Hintz (R) (GRG)X78144559948090128189007.41%13137617.643151835222000032
Radel Fazleev (R) (ABH)X5000-120100000.00%0183.620000100000
Tomas Hyka (ROA)X71132639-1020045117143009.09%45111615.716915512070226325
Dmitrij Jaskin (CHW)X82132437121404571139009.35%52157819.25358512150005283
Dylan Demelo (BIS)X3605520023137000.00%193359.3000000000117
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SAN)X826253186001725392006.52%86175721.434913482360001268
Fredrik Claesson (FTZ)X7541115-133007933180022.22%58110214.69000325000072
Ryan MacInnis (ADP)X826172316260558083007.23%1987610.6800001900001
Greg McKegg (FTM)X15202-50037100020.00%0855.640000000000
Chris Wagner (CHW)X821226382810325145851020011.76%32118614.46022423000129
Curtis McKenzie (ROA)X82111526-467511470116009.48%3192911.33448431922027254
Justin Bailey (HEB)X732222443200831232020010.89%13131818.06461041213011158
Brett Pollock (R) (BIS)X82000000020000.00%0100.1200000000010
Max Willman (ROA)X17011-120222000.00%4744.3301107000027
Jared Staal (ABH)X25000000022000.00%0190.780000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (UTC)X8282129-16440112116139005.76%17143817.5415630192000168
Jerome Samson (UTC)X82122234-141608281147008.16%19146417.8634719201000473
Brendan Warren (R) (FTZ)X73459-9240303663006.35%174416.0400000000015
Maxim Letunov (R) (BIS)X8228356317335531792660010.53%15158019.27710175126000002
John McFarland (MAM)X822045657280104224206009.71%29170820.8341115342320007216
John Negrin (GRG)X8082331672011543640012.50%86174521.82347201860110232
Tobias Lindberg (HAB)X12022-5202816000.00%2998.250000000000
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (BIS)X75161632940069951350011.85%2111214.8314577500002
Noah Rod (R) (CHW)X8214274110660180831350010.37%26156319.0621012322400111272
Joonas Jarvinen (POP)X72614208118018115330018.18%55140919.56336192110000115
Joonas Nattinen (SAR)X821119306602299132008.33%6106412.98178812600000
Jordan Szwarz (MAM)X8271219-221804173118005.93%22111313.57000219000372
Jordan Weal (ABH)X12000000010000.00%060.530000000001
Alexis Vanier (R) (FTZ)X72101727-2560020841750013.33%78144720.095510421690000147
Hunter Smith (R) (ROA)X8271320-15662010551100007.00%187979.721231133000030
Colby Cave (SJI)X82172239-1329553911470011.56%2390311.0100043600006
Kevin Sundher (ROI)X1212340011413007.69%11058.780000000000
Kirill Kabanov (ALD)X82202949-3563583166221009.05%43140917.183101319126011365
Travis Dermott (PRB)X7074956868014683101006.93%92161523.0741216451910000224
Kyle Beach (ALD)X49358-3355292339007.69%83056.23000010000012
Mike Winther (GRG)X73101424-916033119115008.70%14106114.53011232101134
Lance Bouma (ROI)X8281523184757664660012.12%1085910.47000001012158
Joey Laleggia (FTM)XX82143549-1440102100141009.93%74177821.6881119722782026345
Linden Vey (SPF)X82152035288056811210012.40%8107213.080003241122110
Lucas Lessio (SAN)X8211142532205652860012.79%882510.06101215000191
Marcel Noebels (BST)X8220436315295681841790011.17%21158119.28381122134000190
Mark Arcobello (PRB)X8261521360296582007.32%895411.630001600001
Mark Borowiecki (FTM)X58347-774108426110027.27%4377513.361121100000188
Markus Granlund (WOS)X8220507025200851831990010.05%13157719.244141844250000224
Antoine Laganiere (SAR)X81333972327151841392140015.42%23175321.64101525442692138301
Troy Bourke (FTM)X813039697475662122290013.10%23164620.32101121562791017198
Michael Bunting (IOW)X57729-13553227540012.96%44608.0720281600000
Nick Baptiste (MAM)X82333972-1174102041572870011.50%23168220.527916552430007174
J.T. Compher (ROA)X64101525-42606779105009.52%1769010.780000400002
Cristoval Nieves (ROA)X62102131-3801176140007.14%1479812.871562410500000
Daniel Carr (CHW)X812735623286101531191950013.85%7129716.0128104821600008
Dan O'Regan (WOS)X82261844185410851641910013.61%19135716.55000060112170
Matthew Konan (UTC)X65111627-252607783850012.94%101126419.45325371220110155
Jori Lehtera (WOS)X8226255118180431411830014.21%11116714.243693418700002
Josh Jooris (ROA)X81323466-54801111892380013.45%28148418.324711301600003138
Casey Bailey (SYC)X821628443320661381370011.68%15125515.3126818171011585
Michael Ferland (OKB)X827714-166159448660010.61%127218.800000100000
Michael Latta (MIA)X81141529-10795160151182007.69%19147418.2012315770002156
Morgan Ellis (WSP)X18066-1180221316000.00%2032017.75000656000018
David Eddy (GRG)X57415-24010383353007.55%24217.38000110000034
Nikita Gusev (SPF)X82203353-1030078181211009.48%16175421.3941216453151124135
Nick Holden (POP)X774111531005836380010.53%74154620.08112131840000182
Nick Petrecki (WSP)X7971623181443024235360019.44%82150419.041012270220253
Patrik Nemeth (TOM)X81722292868015447670010.45%93185922.95369312340000242
Jan Kostalek (R) (TOT)X673101320260713140007.50%3591013.580001245000074
Philip McRae (OKB)X8251116-15120258597005.15%68049.8100019000013
Jake Guentzel (SPF)X7258132201730450011.11%13374.681231543000017
Richard Clune (PRB)X82134-44951072532003.13%05596.810001400001
Ryan Bourque (ADP)X761323361228071981070012.15%25126116.5945920136000047
Ryan Button (ALD)X47246219535760033.33%323737.9400008000019
Adam Pelech (R) (SAN)X8269151286016330540011.11%84161919.7511211490000227
Andre Petersson (UTC)X70332457-8160951532500013.20%19149321.3311819662490002136
Connor Hurley (R) (ROI)X82101929152002596990010.10%1399112.090118580002166
Ryan Spooner (CHW)X74102333522050110137007.30%13101613.734043298011289
Samuel Noreau (CHC)X82528339124202114266007.58%82166920.3631114352280002175
Phil Di Giuseppe (CHC)X82111324618039105810013.58%1083910.230000400000
Scott Glennie (MAM)X82252449-1120311191930012.95%15135216.48571226103000141
Jimmy Lodge (R) (SJI)X82121931-15180771101200010.00%2296811.80000219101239
Sena Acolatse (ALD)X78133952-311120252911210010.74%125170721.898715621950111191
Shane Prince (MAM)X8241115-540206679005.06%76227.58011419000018
Stanislav Galiev (ABH)X5000100100000.00%030.690000000000
Matt Berkovitz (R) (HAB)X7922224-26401195157003.51%70137217.3704418840002211
Tanner Pearson (WOS)X8216395510201052181190008.42%28158619.340338390116329
Taylor Doherty (SJI)X8281018-64126020233250032.00%76149118.19011498000080
Justin Holl (GRG)X827253210360996184008.33%86178121.71358452631232271
Jesse Gabrielle (SPF)X565813141954923480010.42%24568.15000115000033
Dalton Thrower (R) (UTC)X6331417-116351124234008.82%4789914.27101110000021
Anton Slepyshev (WSP)X782332557120421392050011.22%15134917.2958134623000006
Toni Rajala (POP)X2000-100031000.00%02713.630000000000
Andrew Miller (ABH)X829152410801978100009.00%583210.14257657000048
Adam Musil (FTM)X82639-32204375570010.53%55506.710000300000
Tyler Pitlick (BIS)X6000-100020000.00%0172.760000000004
Nathan Walker (HEB)X78611176220445961009.84%35927.590002300005
Austin Madaisky (UTC)X75011-4180281610000.00%193054.070006320001114
Yann Sauve (OKB)X8121113-21520784245004.44%82124615.39044121200000120
Yanni Gourde (ROA)X82212142-1520301231530013.73%1696811.8037102513600004
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (TES)X8292938478021882770011.69%80175821.447815331720002193
Martin Gernat (MIA)X37055-3340882521000.00%3159115.96011115000241
Maxim Kitsyn (MAM)X82182341-34151341041400012.86%16134516.403691389000029
Nikolai Prokhorkin (SYC)X69172138-87951281591380012.32%23107615.603581689101437
John Gaudreau (WOS)X6926275313400931141830014.21%6123717.93510154022200003
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X55151328-26034701030014.56%988716.13325844000121
Evgeni Dadonov (ABH)X6524672042833006.06%33044.680000000000
Anton Belov (HAB)X2000200110000.00%03215.750000000002
Caleb Herbert (CHC)X82192140-37915141172199009.55%29150618.370003230009283
Carter Verhaeghe (WSP)X78253560186601451391760014.20%22135017.31791630175000193
Josh Shalla (GRG)X71121527-1422010372141008.51%9105714.882241497000021
Scott Wilson (ROA)X82182341-1530083174184009.78%41132216.12347281320001221
Josh Archibald (ROI)X82158231718046541030014.56%47058.600000200001
Kurtis Gabriel (IOW)X79448-95010503549008.16%85767.290111400001
William Karlsson (SAN)X8221385919355601621850011.35%13148418.09991844271000010
Max Friberg (SAN)X821429437591584178185007.57%22163219.912351511302211344
Rylan Schwartz (ABH)X82183351-97315148211181009.94%16167120.386121846235000268
Steven Delisle (WOS)X81123143161362025163710016.90%87179522.166410402170000211
Viktor Svedberg (TES)X77011428075118000.00%407579.83011357000061
Adam Lowry (WOS)X8234316526129152261161930017.62%25175921.4571017442672029277
Ben Johnson (HAB)X779162555559785114007.89%15104413.550002140115266
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (MAM)X82437-4120383947008.51%24956.04000115000124
Ryan Mantha (R) (SAR)X8052025498021249480010.42%83160520.07235212030220189
Alexander Killorn (SAR)X801430441318040156163008.59%24139617.453710211232138352
Blake Comeau (BIS)X6410102012660016.67%12083.250000220003142
Dysin Mayo (R) (HEB)X747364320115251465487008.05%81158721.4431013472100110185
Brandon Manning (WSP)X8121517211151933855003.64%90160919.86088202420110199
Dan Girardi (TOT)X75371096201764338007.89%71144919.32213151170000197
Brendan Carlo (PRB)X76933427112023986108008.33%92164921.6951015682280111252
Jakub Kindl (TOM)X811020301960011239690014.49%73160319.78325251990000120
Ryan Donato (CHC)X811127381314058118170006.47%15146618.092683219200000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (BST)X79133548-654012470970013.40%88181122.9381321592250000138
Paul Bittner (R) (HEB)X81273360297020165871910014.14%11142317.567613411842029231
Serron Noel (R) (TOM)X7515314673609090177008.47%3144519.27311143622600007
Mike Weber (POP)X814111512142027444370010.81%84149718.481013420000211
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (WSP)X52133144131604791158008.23%997418.74211132817700000
Dustin Brown (SPF)X8181725-1368015790116006.90%9131516.24437232200113118
Tomas Tatar (POP)X81252752-13120381052050012.20%11139017.161081846269000013
Michael Downing (R) (SAR)X8011718310602016677001.30%74173621.71055402270002229
Mitchell Stephens (R) (SPF)X74323264-125715862112200014.55%15154920.9311162757287101498
Henri Jokiharju (R) (CHW)X8114425623520108751150012.17%79179322.1451520722780000268
Viktor Stalberg (HAB)X81201737718060881260015.87%11117114.4633620130000296
Christopher Clapperton (R) (SAR)X80332760224201221102300014.35%12149018.62121022512592025155
Jacob Middleton (R) (POP)X684252965601644655007.27%63149922.041910262170112210
Zach Hyman (HAB)X811628441138086160164009.76%19155619.215914332400003231
John Persson (UTC)X81101121-261407181128007.81%23118114.590111079000240
Dylan Blujus (R) (MAM)X79112637-1192025260740014.86%118170521.58156251570000136
Tommy Hughes (ROA)X24281064555915160012.50%3458024.151231280000079
Nicolas Meloche (R) (HAB)X8110283826100021155870011.49%87178522.044913492730111247
Ryan Dzingel (BIS)X817101772606611990007.78%20112413.88000020006322
Taylor Cammarata (WSP)X711315288160251301240010.48%9103014.512139362029273
Kenneth Agostino (SAR)X802535602565251081252230011.21%15151718.9761117492510116156
Calle Jarnkrok (TES)X8125325714810961901920013.02%14151018.644101443251101379
Lucas Johansen (R) (SAR)X808202835001126491008.79%81183122.894913452690221253
Sebastien Aho (ROI)X8063440-1070012262105005.71%70171521.441101159293000066
Chris Tanev (ROI)X8082331311405862670011.94%85155019.371126410330227
Ondrej Kase (R) (SJI)X76352863-29155591412700012.96%33128216.8612112360213000213
Evan Bouchard (R) (ABH)X80836449260875884009.52%84184723.0961319452520221201
Kyle Clifford (SYC)X70121931-6535158891100010.91%28120617.23347171360001129
Henrik Zetterberg (ALD)X57263359-28120381582250011.56%30121321.288142249176202484
Mark Fistric (ABH)X8021618116552763745004.44%98154219.28101141240001194
Stefan Elliott (MAM)X2938111140362336008.33%2657819.941121580000040
Ben Thomas (R) (HEB)X8082533176801377183009.64%98174021.753811412240002204
Zach Boychuk (POP)X24022-721551415000.00%31636.790000000001
Cale Makar (R) (ROI)X7693544-9775157105127007.09%93176923.2781220782730000229
Cody Glass (ROI)X68303767283915571552100014.29%8126018.52512175024200001
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FTM)X7143438117801366377005.19%71160522.61257461880110229
Zachary Lauzon (R) (IOW)X6972229-6521013245630011.11%66139020.154812251940110180
Jason Robertson (R) (ABH)X6910263621203478132007.58%5107815.63313161814100002
Emil Johansson (R) (SJI)X8022123-644801197248004.17%91138617.330111753000053
Anthony Camara (ABH)X80233457238152241532060011.17%11158919.874111543259101394
Jesper Bratt (R) (SYC)X79314273260391482180014.22%30177622.497714462440113191
Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X682936652940441282250012.89%11128518.901091942241000018
Brad Ross (ADP)X53336-4802521220013.64%94398.29112218000026
Adam Erne (R) (CHC)X15011000000000.00%070.460000000000
Paul LaDue (UTC)X65111829-880014964990011.11%66118318.20461053181000037
Dominik Masin (WOS)X7911283915941011351113009.73%58154719.58851374275000150
Dale Weise (ROA)X36033100935000.00%21012.80022210000119
Jonathan Ericsson (OKB)X79268858010912190010.53%347339.28000212000056
Daniel Zaar (R) (ADP)X792233553140541192150010.23%12136917.339142351246000015
Matt Nieto (ADP)X7071118960158176009.21%1578911.28011316000160
Ryan Merkley (R) (UTC)X5272734-7340956785008.24%73117822.6651116501690000123
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (IOW)X5959141182013739440011.36%68104617.720004280110164
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (IOW)X7522224448050170224009.82%12155020.66391250277000095
Michael Rasmussen (R) (ABH)X7424305419160801462340010.26%7144419.51471149224011138
Jake Walman (R) (HEB)X7312223-59401965730003.33%72125217.1501127000026
Christian Thomas (HAB)X478715300444690011.59%34399.350000300001
Tom Kuhnhackl (OKB)X78152742-117810133131202007.43%19143618.4221113512401012136
Ladislav Smid (SYC)X7351520-811002163664007.81%82170323.33268231850000134
Alex Formenton (R) (PRB)X77192039210038891840010.33%11127316.54761344197000078
Dillon Dube (R) (PRB)X77161834-231556721230013.01%1497012.6000011000002
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOM)X751517324200691051500010.00%13104813.971126340004118
Fabrice Herzog (R) (WOS)X77710174140335371009.86%55697.3900003101179
Andrew Shaw (ABH)X75192443-45951221421530012.42%10112615.010112340004137
Nick Bjugstad (SJI)X70193958-1729571144192009.90%41118716.956101645191000032
Andrew Copp (SJI)X3119625111404973990019.19%1170322.68202191100114116
Garrett Meurs (SYC)X7472431-11421099103144004.86%32138318.6913414112000486
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X7372734758101336677009.09%68166822.845813482220112202
Matt Martin (SJI)X74192645-6710020255188243007.82%92146519.79951452228000060
Jeremie Blain (OKB)X7432427-99202194666004.55%64143919.4411011402170111226
Boone Jenner (TOM)X732032525113151491541970010.15%9143619.6741115502231017181
Petr Straka (TES)X751532471212038127173008.67%5128517.14481242212011134
Alex Chiasson (MIA)X43516211260125761008.20%671216.55022115000031
Brent Pedersen (CHC)X74121931-432054711010011.88%12107214.490001100000
Cooper Marody (R) (ABH)X7031447520120361792200014.09%19152221.7571320432300111112
Connor Brickley (CHW)X592121410375473853003.77%2168911.671011854000177
Alexander Sulzer (ABH)X20022-11402934000.00%1530215.12000221000021
Tom Pyatt (WSP)X5000-100032000.00%0285.690000000000
Carter Ashton (CHW)X6271421233209253610011.48%2983413.4511220730000103
Alex Peters (MIA)X464610103007737140028.57%4181717.760001200000128
Joshua Leivo (TOM)X70251742136080951890013.23%10120517.21761334180000123
Mattias Janmark (WSP)X71929381356090125117007.69%1698213.8312311580339197
Axel Holmstrom (R) (FTZ)X67173249-14275117138202008.42%29137020.4551419532050114175
Connor Hobbs (R) (CHW)X4441216634104928300013.33%3782318.70134121380000118
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X60122133456012547650018.46%64132322.058816392110000150
Pierre Engvall (MIA)X596131922210275592006.52%7100517.04022876000138
Tomas Vincour (SAN)X31022-1403814000.00%11424.590000000000
Greg Pateryn (SAR)X7071118-21003540400017.50%56111615.952131358000045
Andrew Yogan (SYC)X478816-620956670011.94%1769314.75000623000130
Dennis Gilbert (ALD)X68112536-367610109621060010.38%82135019.857512621710001156
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (FTZ)X48122840-716051154167007.19%17108722.645121730149000442
Nelson Nogier (R) (BIS)X554812398101333048008.33%4999618.12314211270110114
Anthony Cirelli (R) (OKB)X63153146-175410145148177008.47%22142522.625712442080116270
Nick Paul (WOS)X261783175364133003.03%230411.7100022600000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (FTZ)X58152641-1359514087158009.49%15105318.1661117371971013133
Wade Allison (TOT)X601627434295581111300012.31%9111918.65481221161000047
Filip Ahl (R) (UTC)X50211940-7400941101220017.21%16117023.406713351660001163
Kirill Petrov (BST)X46156-5195402747002.13%33407.3900019000110
Nicolas Hague (R) (ROA)X4431013-19480952435008.57%4082118.663251372000042
Buddy Robinson (BIS)X38000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lukas Jasek (R) (BST)X3614822-9401650650021.54%853214.77437103700008
Christian Ehrhoff (OKB)X455611-182606719320015.63%3984718.83213131170000119
Adam Mascherin (R) (TES)X35336-140212339007.69%22878.190001200005
Ivan Telegin (TES)X43167-440112234002.94%13287.6300002000010
James Greenway (WOS)X416814356011913270022.22%2670117.101121211800008
Nick Sorensen (R) (SAN)X421315281616079731300010.00%683119.780662012300000
Lukas Sedlak (SYC)X34257-10275104739005.13%1137310.9800025000134
Marcus Pettersson (R) (SJI)X181780180361120005.00%1343824.311231255000150
Austin Wagner (TES)X25022200577000.00%0803.220000500008
Freddie Hamilton (UTC)X23336-5401141220013.64%734915.1900003000030
Jesper Fast (POP)X243253201413270011.11%42329.6500001000287
Jason Pominville (SYC)X12224-40019140014.29%820316.90000115000119
Chase de Leo (UTC)X6101-1757690011.11%28213.750000000000
Yannick Veilleux (ABH)X2011000211000.00%02613.050000000000
Sergei Kostitsyn (OKB)X1000000000000.00%010.970000000001

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Laine (CHW)X000.00%200001.19000000022000
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X000.00%000000.580000002100000
Dennis Cholowski (SPF)X000.00%000000.140000001230000
Evgeny Svechnikov (BST)X2054.05%3700000.74120010140122
Zach Werenski (SAR)X000.00%000001.01000000022400
Jakub Zboril (MAM)X0050.00%200000.84000001100210
Noah Juulsen (HEB)X100.00%000010.580000000142100
Kirill Kaprizov (BIS)X0233.33%2700000.85000000051112
Brayden Point (BIS)X3257.38%71800011.28000010041761
Dante Fabbro (SPF)X100.00%000000.360000000131121
Jansen Harkins (TOM)X2353.72%78000021.38020002200431
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.860021000142142
Josh Norris (BIS)X2060.00%4000000.53120100066111
Jake Debrusk (GRG)X4037.31%6700000.62240000210313
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (HAB)X2255.17%2900000.62130001100112
Colin White (TOT)X4155.92%54900010.81140000031231
Conor Garland (IOW)X1031.58%1900000.660100000214001
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X0050.00%600000.52010000011000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (MIA)X0141.18%5100000.58110011100300
Brian Pinho (R) (HEB)X3058.93%72800000.71011010021123
Nolan Patrick (HAB)X3254.93%109600010.87050010043700
Jordan Greenway (CHW)X2042.86%4900010.90000000022236
Olli Juolevi (R) (HAB)X100.00%000000.49000000710120
Adam Brooks (R) (HEB)X0155.25%65700000.87010001100022
Brendan Guhle (ADP)X000.00%000000.400010100274001
Michael Spacek (ADP)X1050.00%28400000.87011000130111
Michael St. Croix (R) (FTZ)X1054.55%3300000.77010000000002
Ryan Gropp (ADP)X6244.33%9700010.751400100132534
Callan Foote (R) (TOM)X210.00%000000.400011000135320
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X2146.62%54700000.69080000021242
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X230.00%000000.71000001200121
K'Andre Miller (R) (POP)X100.00%000000.40010100032003
Vitali Kravstov (R) (ADP)X4241.67%4800000.73010000022402
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.690000000162211
Samuel Girard (R) (SYC)X10100.00%100000.59000000021002
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAB)X1041.67%7200000.48110000000111
Robert Thomas (SAN)X4155.29%108700000.90050000022422
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (FTZ)X1023.53%3400000.78150000022102
Jens Looke (R) (GRG)X0050.62%16200000.86000000032152
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X2155.56%18900000.56000000000210
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X3058.84%93300000.47110000310010
Emile Poirier (TOT)X1050.00%8400001.00041001100031
Emil Pettersson (IOW)X0055.38%38100000.420000000174001
Vitali Abramov (R) (FTM)X5148.28%5800000.80150000053243
Cory Conacher (FTZ)X0040.03%63700000.7002000002412011
Aleksi Saarela (FTM)X4252.73%49500100.85150000062339
Gabriel Carlsson (HAB)X200.00%000000.500000100171012
Remi Elie (TES)X0052.78%3600000.56000000000000
Thomas Novak (WOS)X1050.33%30400000.57120000022101
Simon Bourque (MIA)X100.00%000000.22000000000110
Austin Poganski (R) (GRG)X3453.10%79100010.72071030011842
Kyle Capobianco (MIA)X200.00%000000.58000000120104
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (IOW)X1054.79%7300000.84061010099232
Jiri Sekac (WSP)X4046.29%28300000.74250000022403
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X3052.08%9600000.51150000000012
Denis Malgin (SJI)X0050.00%6400000.39000000063000
Quinn Hughes (R) (IOW)X020.00%000000.511200001170032
Tyler Toffoli (ADP)X1042.14%14000000.621500000248242
William Carrier (R) (MIA)X1039.34%6100000.61050110011252
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X7151.28%11700000.723100040130434
Libor Hajek (R) (ABH)X100.00%000000.42000020011300
Matt Read (SAR)X0042.86%21700000.29000000051000
Roman Horak (WSP)X0050.00%800000.0000000003928000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (MIA)X1050.00%200000.570000001140306
Nick Merkley (IOW)X4151.06%33100000.94130000000631
Adam Fox (R) (MAM)X100.00%000000.64000000033015
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (CHW)X4047.07%150200000.80260000021136
Nick Cousins (TOM)X0056.82%80600000.610100000102212
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3135.14%7400000.56010001100024
Dylan Sadowy (MAM)X4036.07%6100010.96271010022332
Mikey Anderson (R) (HAB)X000.00%000000.21000000140000
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X120.00%000000.41000011100221
Alexandre Carrier (IOW)X320.00%000000.49000000000332
Skyler Brind'Amour (TES)X2351.74%17200000.43000000000210
Danny DeKeyser (MIA)X1014.29%700100.35000000022213
Kevin Stenlund (R) (MIA)X5149.86%36700000.68160002200245
Gustav Forsling (R) (IOW)X100.00%000000.53000000000321
Jesper Lindgren (R) (SJI)X100.00%000000.29000000082011
Daniel Audette (R) (POP)X2046.01%91500000.72250000061333
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X3144.59%7400000.59000020044016
Tyler Benson (R) (ADP)X0042.86%2100000.5800001001616102
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X00100.00%100000.4800000001212000
Oscar Lindberg (GRG)X1156.88%119900000.59020001100203
Jesse Ylonen (R) (ROA)X5143.96%9100000.84000000420338
Cody Eakin (MAM)X4256.85%78800000.86280001100630
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (BST)X020.00%100000.600000002100323
Paul Stastny (BST)X3153.06%60500000.89020000044432
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X1144.59%7400000.63000000021314
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X4053.25%7700000.72150010230513
Sam Steel (SAR)X1352.55%31400000.60150011100141
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X2151.61%43600000.79000100000212
Jordan Subban (TOT)X210.00%000000.45000000011101
Mike Hoffman (SAR)X0056.67%6000000.38000000011000
Gabriel Gagne (R) (POP)X2140.58%6900000.80230000081240
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X220.00%000000.45001000031122
Lias Andersson (WSP)X4659.06%87200010.95000000000225
Francis Perron (R) (SPF)X0150.00%1000010.85000000000120
Max Reinhart (TOM)X6259.67%177300000.821100100115261
Jamie McGinn (HAB)X0327.46%14200000.43050000055115
Steven Santini (R) (OKB)X000.00%000000.43000000270312
Dillon Heatherington (R) (MIA)X100.00%000000.43000000091121
Devante Smith-Pelly (WSP)X0028.13%3200000.37000000077021
Blake Wheeler (UTC)X2136.49%28500100.731100000130275
Luc Snuggerud (ROA)X100.00%000000.40000000000102
Owen Tippett (R) (HAB)X4242.31%15600010.85270000044493
Joel Eriksson-Ek (ADP)X2153.59%143300000.774800000114462
Matthew Strome (R) (ADP)X0032.61%4600000.3100000001717000
Clark Bishop (CHW)X0056.34%7100000.3400000001616010
Patrick Maroon (CHC)X0041.18%1700000.61000000055001
Mikkel Boedker (WSP)X0138.71%3100000.3811000001010111
Brett Pesce (SPF)X210.00%000000.51000000041134
Nate Schnarr (R) (BIS)X0152.38%12600000.3700003003231012
Nikita Nesterov (SYC)X100.00%000000.23001000000001
Grigori Denisenko (R) (WSP)X5035.66%12900000.730300000101450
Matthew Benning (R) (SAN)X200.00%000000.510022000111361
Sam Kurker (HAB)X1051.02%4900000.48000000054020
Philip Samuelsson (MIA)X000.00%200000.210000000203000
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CHC)X3045.52%14500000.72170020052313
Erik Foley (R) (TES)X2051.48%23700000.22000001100003
Micheal Raffl (ALD)X3242.48%15300000.782101000011531
Blake Coleman (WSP)X0050.00%4000000.65000000000002
Anatoli Golyshev (HEB)X7146.55%17400000.74160000022724
Michael Chaput (SAR)X0050.00%3200000.400000000125002
Juuso Valimaki (R) (UTC)X120.00%000000.55020000011123
Filip Hronek (R) (FTZ)X000.00%000000.49000000072031
Alexis D'Aoust (HAB)X0033.33%300000.0000000002810000
Luke Kunin (ADP)X1057.04%14200000.65000000077111
Nathan Horton (SYC)X1046.15%2600000.4701000002929000
Trevor Lewis (UTC)X0047.86%14000000.8400000007566000
Danny Syvret (UTC)X000.00%000000.000000000758000
Aaron Palushaj (WSP)X0025.00%400000.28000000044000
Vaclav Karabacek (ROI)X3050.82%6100000.480100002130001
Esa Lindell (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.40010001100220
Antoine Roussel (ALD)X0138.24%3400001.31000001100100
Beau Bennett (BIS)X000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Brandon Dubinsky (MIA)X2260.94%203300000.49120010340225
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (CHC)X200.00%000000.330000000175034
Jacob Cederholm (R) (ROI)X300.00%000000.260000400474230
Markus Niemelainen (R) (GRG)X000.00%000000.22002020022003
Brandon McMillan (ROA)X0033.33%600000.25000000077001
Brandon Pirri (ABH)X0038.89%3600000.76000000110001
Josh Mahura (R) (MAM)X000.00%100000.36000000140122
Nils Lundkvist (R) (HEB)X400.00%000000.440000000104332
Brian Strait (MAM)X000.00%000000.27000000000101
Charlie Coyle (BIS)X3249.29%14000000.57000000051132
Cam Atkinson (POP)X2032.91%7900000.71010000310124
Cody Goloubef (CHC)X000.00%000000.24000000066020
Damien Brunner (PRB)X0027.27%2200000.210000000824000
Alexander Romanov (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.410000000283110
David Desharnais (FTM)X3357.29%140000000.71000000033322
Chris Summers (ALD)X100.00%000000.380000001130001
Erik Condra (FTM)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Dave Dziurzynski (POP)X0061.11%1800000.12001000000000
Drew Shore (SAN)X1058.99%27800000.19000001100010
Christian Jaros (R) (WSP)X010.00%000000.170000100124000
Craig Smith (OKB)X1452.89%103800000.57020001100413
Eric Gryba (GRG)X000.00%000000.180000000486010
Marc Methot (CHW)X200.00%000000.13000000055002
Jacob Josefson (POP)X4158.25%147300000.85000000280184
David Ullstrom (SAR)XX000.00%300000.23000000088001
Mark Stuart (ROA)X010.00%000000.1800000001212000
Jeremy Morin (SYC)X2145.45%5500000.610000000101131
Taylor Raddysh (R) (CHC)X5738.24%10200010.900200000116612
Connor Hall (R) (HEB)X100.00%000000.440010100211141
Adam McQuaid (FTM)X000.00%000000.30000000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (BIS)X5358.48%68400000.48000000011443
Joakim Andersson (ROI)X1155.48%72100000.41000000210000
Mikhail Grabovski (UTC)X0049.88%84000000.28000000000020
Justin Abdelkader (ALD)X0153.69%62400000.48000000099002
Keaton Ellerby (FTM)X010.00%000000.150000000175011
Kevin Labanc (R) (SAN)X3139.78%9300100.6921600000101453
Jared McIsaac (R) (FTM)X010.00%000000.42160000022352
Jordie Benn (CHC)X110.00%000000.380000000169110
Leo Komarov (ABH)X1139.76%8300000.48000010022111
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROI)X4150.39%12900000.74020000075533
Cameron Morrison (R) (POP)X0034.43%6100100.611110101210321
Ryan Lindgren (HAB)X000.00%000000.22000000000001
Dmytro Timashov (R) (SAN)X3150.98%10200000.983160010011176
Tom Gilbert (PRB)X010.00%000000.280000000604100
Matt Fraser (SAR)X1044.83%2900000.55000000011011
Travis Zajac (SAN)X1355.79%186600000.51000000022524
Mats Zuccarello (WOS)X0125.81%6200000.6228000001111100
Michael Kostka (SPF)X000.00%000000.230000000824000
Matt Calvert (ROA)X1035.14%3700000.45000010051113
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (SAR)X000.00%000000.260100000115110
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (ABH)X200.00%000000.310000000122202
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (BIS)X100.00%000000.290000300229111
Tim Gettinger (R) (TOT)X4140.58%6900000.71110000011121
Chris Butler (MAM)X000.00%000000.350000000123221
Nick Spaling (TES)X0057.74%76900000.61000000210321
Andrew Cogliano (BST)X0142.17%31300000.4601000003523032
Lucas Wallmark (R) (ROI)X5257.14%217900010.631300000421100
Dante Salituro (R) (ROA)X1052.96%76100000.84000000033033
David Bernhardt (R) (SJI)X000.00%000000.46000000087011
Anton Stralman (CHW)X100.00%000000.270000000163100
Trent Frederic (R) (IOW)X1053.21%84200000.36260000041213
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (IOW)X0042.42%6600000.36000200071112
Paul Postma (WSP)X000.00%000000.24000000000010
Quinton Howden (UTC)X1050.38%144900000.56160010033102
Jaedon Descheneau (IOW)X4232.69%5200000.51110000092130
Tomas Kopecky (UTC)X1054.46%10100000.310000000117000
Reilly Smith (SYC)X1123.38%7700000.68000000064210
Richard Panik (ALD)X0041.51%5300000.51000000055001
Derick Brassard (IOW)X2054.85%59800000.66010000044041
Rihards Bukarts (R) (PRB)X3147.19%8900000.65020010160325
Taylor Beck (HEB)X1045.00%10000000.47000000033400
Tomas Kundratek (CHW)X010.00%000000.340000000414012
Tye McGinn (ALD)X1137.78%4500000.78000011100112
Zach Redmond (ALD)X000.00%000000.33000000077100
Zac Rinaldo (FTM)X3036.89%51500000.62001121100424
Zack Kassian (HEB)X0038.10%4200000.55010021100021
Kris Russell (WOS)X010.00%000000.490000200223132
John Hayden (PRB)X7254.77%171800000.57021001100617
Matt Hunwick (ABH)X100.00%000000.36000000061062
Matt Niskanen (ROI)X000.00%000000.240000000155211
Drake Caggiula (R) (SAN)X4150.81%92900000.815120141200552
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3042.11%5700000.69000121100110
Carl Gunnarsson (TOM)X020.00%000000.23000000000112
Vladimir Sobotka (SPF)X2157.11%50600000.560001000101205
Ivan Barbashev (PRB)X3152.80%230300010.67130000130344
Dan Hamhuis (OKB)X100.00%000000.27000000150011
Chris Stewart (ABH)X1239.29%2800000.743160010055011
Ryan Wilson (FTZ)X210.00%200000.23000000000001
T.J. Galiardi (POP)X0043.73%34300000.520000000273000
James Neal (TES)X2444.95%19800100.592120000011144
Alexandre Grenier (WSP)X2043.12%10900000.55000040160122
Jack Studnicka (PRB)X3252.02%136300000.63010001100132
Klim Kostin (R) (SPF)X3153.99%130400000.76151000081532
Michael Frolik (ABH)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Ethan Bear (R) (CHC)X000.00%000000.56000001100121
Brandon Hickey (R) (GRG)X200.00%000000.520000100183211
Sami Niku (R) (CHC)X310.00%000000.61000000022223
Nikita Filatov (BIS)X1146.73%104000000.62130020011213
Morgan Frost (R) (WSP)X2152.47%60800000.68020000000201
Oliver Kylington (PRB)X000.00%000000.370000001290012
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CHC)X6046.73%10700010.570400000115334
Mike Cammalleri (OKB)X0057.26%11700000.4200000005755000
Frederic Allard (R) (TES)X100.00%000000.41000000071022
Nikita Korostelev (R) (HEB)X4355.37%12100000.63020011100533
Ryan White (WSP)X0058.57%42000000.28000200044000
James Wisniewski (POP)X100.00%000000.16000000000000
Matt Halischuk (TES)X0046.15%1300000.24000000011000
Felix Girard (R) (HAB)X2055.29%62400000.400000201110002
Mark Letestu (CHC)X0051.90%63000000.110000001550000
Michael Grabner (POP)X2040.85%28400000.460000001160101
Tyler Ennis (BIS)X4348.70%108000000.65080000031355
Ryan Sproul (CHW)X0050.00%200000.220000000806010
Danny Kristo (OKB)X6044.96%12900000.75010002200231
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SJI)X3057.12%53400000.69000001100000
Alex Petrovic (UTC)X000.00%000000.38000010011013
Jack Walker (R) (ROA)X1145.45%4400001.18000000000221
Andrej Sustr (SPF)X000.00%000000.320000000252112
Austin Watson (OKB)X2055.17%8700000.56000001100122
Miikka Salomaki (HEB)X1055.71%149700000.93000013500436
Bobby Sanguinetti (BST)X2030.00%1000000.33000000033220
Brett Bulmer (FTM)X3044.83%5800000.48000000055130
Kevin Roy (ROI)X3054.05%11100000.52000000022234
Brock Nelson (SPF)X2354.30%84900000.582100000011113
Chris Brown (FTM)X1060.29%13600000.450000200191000
Deven Sideroff (POP)X000.00%400000.58000000000100
Curtis Hamilton (SPF)X4143.90%16400000.51000000077215
Roope Hintz (R) (GRG)X4140.26%7700000.8611000000105333
Dmitrij Jaskin (CHW)X1035.25%12200000.47000000053111
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SAN)X010.00%000000.3500000001111034
Ryan MacInnis (ADP)X0248.85%56300000.5300000002222111
Greg McKegg (FTM)X0056.25%1600000.47000000000000
Justin Bailey (HEB)X4143.24%7400000.67180000011142
Max Willman (ROA)X0027.27%1100000.27000000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (UTC)X0027.21%98500000.400500000113000
Maxim Letunov (R) (BIS)X3149.35%62000010.803100010064547
Noah Rod (R) (CHW)X5151.96%10200000.52000000044152
Alexis Vanier (R) (FTZ)X010.00%100000.37000000320140
Kyle Beach (ALD)X0022.58%3100000.52000010033000
Lucas Lessio (SAN)X0043.94%6600000.61110000120210
Marcel Noebels (BST)X1552.13%89200000.80250100120562
Mark Borowiecki (FTM)X100.00%000000.18001100000011
Troy Bourke (FTM)X8353.63%181800000.84110010520346
Nick Baptiste (MAM)X5142.19%12800000.86160111400458
J.T. Compher (ROA)X2038.24%3400000.72000000043103
Cristoval Nieves (ROA)X0055.04%34700000.780000000121111
Daniel Carr (CHW)X5433.33%13500000.96012000021545
Jori Lehtera (WOS)X4054.72%96500010.87120000022351
Josh Jooris (ROA)X4256.08%91300020.89030004400331
Casey Bailey (SYC)X1154.94%117400000.70220000210330
Michael Ferland (OKB)X0039.13%4600000.390010000151000
Morgan Ellis (WSP)X000.00%000000.38000000000000
Jan Kostalek (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.290000000114010
Ryan Bourque (ADP)X2354.88%82000000.570000000132232
Ryan Button (ALD)X000.00%000000.32000010000000
Andre Petersson (UTC)X5145.13%84200010.762100000022844
Connor Hurley (R) (ROI)X3154.78%97300000.59020000042122
Ryan Spooner (CHW)X1052.10%88100000.65000000094211
Samuel Noreau (CHC)X100.00%000000.40001210066221
Phil Di Giuseppe (CHC)X3056.75%73300000.572200000131111
Shane Prince (MAM)X1036.25%38900000.48010000042010
Taylor Doherty (SJI)X100.00%000000.240000001130002
Anton Slepyshev (WSP)X3243.04%7900010.82270000077444
Toni Rajala (POP)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Adam Musil (FTM)X0052.33%47200000.33000000011000
Austin Madaisky (UTC)X000.00%100000.0700000007558000
Yann Sauve (OKB)X100.00%000000.210000001180100
Martin Gernat (MIA)X000.00%100000.17000000150000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0050.63%7900000.63000000022133
Anton Belov (HAB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caleb Herbert (CHC)X3250.39%12900000.530020100111612
Carter Verhaeghe (WSP)X5250.16%61200100.89110000071962
Josh Archibald (ROI)X3245.95%3700000.65220000053203
William Karlsson (SAN)X4355.60%168000000.80151000055346
Steven Delisle (WOS)X110.00%000000.48001120061322
Viktor Svedberg (TES)X000.00%000000.0300000007754000
Adam Lowry (WOS)X3248.60%10700000.74000030021657
Ben Johnson (HAB)X1047.44%7800000.480000100197111
Alexander Killorn (SAR)X3250.56%134500000.63020000150514
Blake Comeau (BIS)X000.00%600000.1000000001515000
Jakub Kindl (TOM)X120.00%000000.37000000130051
Serron Noel (R) (TOM)X2334.12%8500000.64130000240115
Mike Weber (POP)X100.00%000000.20000000061122
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (WSP)X3240.85%7100000.90000000000224
Dustin Brown (SPF)X2138.07%21800000.383800000131050
Tomas Tatar (POP)X6146.32%9500110.75360000033615
Henri Jokiharju (R) (CHW)X400.00%000000.62000000022552
Christopher Clapperton (R) (SAR)X5243.18%8800000.81230000041754
Jacob Middleton (R) (POP)X100.00%000000.39000000160124
Zach Hyman (HAB)X1052.76%137800000.573110000075232
John Persson (UTC)X1033.03%10900000.36250000054011
Dylan Blujus (R) (MAM)X020.00%000200.430000003120113
Tommy Hughes (ROA)X100.00%000000.35000000000200
Taylor Cammarata (WSP)X3153.40%69100000.54110000033122
Lucas Johansen (R) (SAR)X100.00%000000.310000000185300
Ondrej Kase (R) (SJI)X4041.56%7700040.98010100062640
Evan Bouchard (R) (ABH)X310.00%000000.480000000124211
Kyle Clifford (SYC)X3137.14%14000000.51000010170233
Mark Fistric (ABH)X010.00%000000.230000001570020
Ben Thomas (R) (HEB)X100.00%000000.381100000162203
Zach Boychuk (POP)X0062.50%800000.25000010000000
Cale Makar (R) (ROI)X220.00%000000.50000100022312
Cody Glass (ROI)X8357.57%153900011.06020120000963
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FTM)X100.00%000000.470000001120210
Anthony Camara (ABH)X3248.76%28300000.72110100033835
Jesper Bratt (R) (SYC)X3434.46%14800000.82260000022952
Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X4465.71%7000111.01020000000476
Brad Ross (ADP)X1042.38%15100000.27000000000000
Adam Erne (R) (CHC)X00100.00%100002.93000000000000
Paul LaDue (UTC)X110.00%000000.49000000033121
Dominik Masin (WOS)X100.00%000000.50000000041203
Dale Weise (ROA)X0028.57%2100000.600000000364000
Jonathan Ericsson (OKB)X000.00%000000.220000000381000
Daniel Zaar (R) (ADP)X3253.62%6900010.80010000022415
Ryan Merkley (R) (UTC)X100.00%000000.58120000011222
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (IOW)X4252.56%181700100.57000000000232
Michael Rasmussen (R) (ABH)X3153.69%44700010.75010001200343
Jake Walman (R) (HEB)X000.00%000000.37000000000011
Christian Thomas (HAB)X1036.00%2500000.68000000044101
Tom Kuhnhackl (OKB)X3044.24%16500000.58010111100150
Alex Formenton (R) (PRB)X1135.46%14100000.61290000120230
Dillon Dube (R) (PRB)X6043.94%6600000.70010000140221
Fabrice Herzog (R) (WOS)X2051.72%2900000.60020000031110
Andrew Shaw (ABH)X2152.31%112400010.76110010093421
Nick Bjugstad (SJI)X2254.34%122200000.98020100022441
Andrew Copp (SJI)X3153.97%18900100.71150001100631
Garrett Meurs (SYC)X2244.58%8300000.45131010033011
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.41001010044302
Matt Martin (SJI)X3041.75%10300000.61142020120014
Jeremie Blain (OKB)X000.00%000000.38000001100200
Boone Jenner (TOM)X6058.13%92900000.72010020033524
Tom Pyatt (WSP)X0060.61%3300000.00000000000000
Alex Peters (MIA)X0233.33%300000.24000000011111
Joshua Leivo (TOM)X2252.08%4800100.70130000000247
Greg Pateryn (SAR)X000.00%000000.3200000001212012
Andrew Yogan (SYC)X1036.78%50300000.46000000077000
Filip Ahl (R) (UTC)X4246.94%44100000.68160000011153
Kirill Petrov (BST)X0022.22%3600000.3522100004223100
Buddy Robinson (BIS)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Lukas Jasek (R) (BST)X2129.63%2700100.83000001100012
Christian Ehrhoff (OKB)X110.00%000000.2600000003636002
Adam Mascherin (R) (TES)X0028.57%1400000.4200000001414021
Ivan Telegin (TES)X0145.69%19700000.4300000003030010
James Greenway (WOS)X000.00%000000.4000000002828030
Nick Sorensen (R) (SAN)X1238.18%5500000.67020001200133
Lukas Sedlak (SYC)X0057.98%30700000.3800000004242001
Austin Wagner (TES)X0041.18%1700000.50000000055000
Jason Pominville (SYC)X0046.67%1500000.3911000005858001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser (FTM)216620.9232.1489800324160020.77891172120
Jonas Gustavsson (SAN)73100.9212.1128401101260000.0000379100
Carter Hart (R) (BIS)2412830.9191.97142801475770010.84613244414
Anders Lindback (IOW)34131460.9162.13205646738740000.667273346512
Jake Paterson (R) (GRG)102400.9142.4943401182100011.0005482100
Linus Soderstrom (R) (ROI)71442060.9142.04408821113916190210.733157012635
Joey MacDonald (SJI)84300.9133.0245720232630100.0000733000
Thomas Greiss (ADP)61381560.9122.1635624512814470400.739236011524
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (SPF)136300.9112.1467241242710000.0000973120
Eric Comrie (R) (SJI)28141040.9112.30166803647170100.70020282600
Peter Budaj (SYC)177420.9102.4889601374090000.733151235200
Stuart Skinner (R) (HAB)63342530.9092.2736944714015410520.815276219754
Michal Neuvirth (POP)2171000.9092.45112500465030110.88991765110
Ville Husso (R) (UTC)248930.9082.68125402566110100.882172057302
Mikko Koskinen (FTZ)2612730.9082.90142680697510200.846132244101
Zane McIntyre (UTC)59212880.9082.8234054216017340710.667335720430
Devan Dubnyk (ALD)217660.9072.75119801555900000.750281829100
Cam Talbot (POP)65382430.9072.3338326514915950300.857146514631
Kristers Gudlevskis (ROA)48251750.9062.7527880312813630510.83318480322
Matt Hackett (ALD)2791250.9062.71157242717560010.741272714331
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (ADP)218920.9062.31119401464870100.60051856112
Jordan Binnington (CHW)137320.9052.2173321272850000.33331171010
Spencer Martin (SPF)73472060.9052.2443144316116960310.86136739354
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R) (WSP)73402840.9052.2842196316016830320.700207210450
Cedrick Desjardins (HEB)35171430.9052.37202902808400400.917123448211
Filip Gustavsson (R) (PRB)42221820.9042.382444239710100000.913234215360
Harri Sateri (ABH)82130.9032.6840300181860000.5006540010
Joni Ortio (ABH)76432370.9032.4044522617818290120.80451748622
Justin Peters (CHC)2211400.9022.58113901495010000.66731768100
Keith Kinkaid (HEB)49271650.9022.4129342211812050200.438164833341
Connor Ingram (R) (SAN)79442590.9022.3047132518118420410.81269793323
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (WOS)79482550.9022.4447220519219530310.70634790514
Adin Hill (ROI)178400.9022.7286020393960000.80051270000
Curtis McElhinney (BST)186540.9012.6491020404060110.727111470011
Karri Ramo (TES)60312270.9012.4135370414214410130.763385923433
Samuel Montembault (R) (SAR)73412730.9002.3842170516716780310.900207210432
Niklas Backstrom (SYC)58302430.9002.7833212215415470410.818115713630
Sean Maguire (R) (MAM)63382030.9002.6935728516016060600.87540630563
Jhonas Enroth (ROA)112710.9003.1658900313110200.0000934000
Sami Aittokallio (CHW)71402460.9002.3842174716716700120.684197111723
Brent Moran (R) (CHC)67352930.9002.5638184416316290110.818336514530
Marek Mazanec (TOM)40201220.9002.36203303807990200.33393250210
Michael DiPietro (R) (IOW)46251550.8992.39268610210710590420.625164521043
Eamon McAdam (R) (BST)68441750.8992.5240432317016810200.80636688423
Joacim Eriksson (BIS)48231750.8982.5127464311511240200.773224537403
Daniel Vladar (R) (PRB)44221620.8972.6425202111110780210.688164044100
Eric Hartzell (TES)2611920.8972.68145420656310100.60052359100
Anthon Khubodin jr (SAR)165330.8972.6073800323100000.600101072021
Jake Allen (MIA)38161520.8972.57203122878410100.810213346101
Ales Stezka (R) (FTM)11000.8952.0060002190000.000010000
Petr Mrazek (FTM)70372370.8942.7639586318217120320.700107010761
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (FTZ)55202770.8932.9431660315514460110.821395425414
Johan Gustafsson (OKB)76264360.8933.0543222522020520210.5717760912
Dustin Tokarski (HAB)249740.8922.58127800555100100.545112063001
Garret Sparks (MIA)50212430.8902.5128674512010900100.538134833330
Stephon Williams (R) (GRG)78403150.8902.6445308419918060120.85040780240
Andrey Makarov (TOM)55251850.8892.8229370213812470010.652235032210
Antti Raanta (BIS)158510.8882.7281500373290100.00001341000
Louis Domingue (SYC)143530.8783.3671420403280010.722181227100
Edward Pasquale (WSP)165500.8773.1973301393180011.00031072100
Igor Shesterkin (R) (ADP)31200.8414.291540011690000.0000313000
Frederik Andersen (ABH)40300.8294.741522012700000.0000334000
Jonas Johansson (R) (IOW)30300.8075.991600016830000.0000312000