Farm LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, October 31, 2018 at 17:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Cooper Marody (R) (ABH)X7031447520120361792200014.09%19152221.7571320432300111112
2Riley Tufte (PRB)X8233417444125781632980011.07%17179821.9261420702481017228
3Jesper Bratt (R) (SYC)X79314273260391482180014.22%30177622.497714462440113191
4Antoine Laganiere (SAR)X81333972327151841392140015.42%23175321.64101525442692138301
5Nick Baptiste (MAM)X82333972-1174102041572870011.50%23168220.527916552430007174
6Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X7630407013180861572120014.15%25161421.246915482360003126
7Markus Granlund (WOS)X8220507025200851831990010.05%13157719.244141844250000224
8Troy Bourke (FTM)X813039697475662122290013.10%23164620.32101121562791017198
9Dmytro Timashov (R) (SAN)X822148692043583110241008.71%1141017.20514196027400012
10Taylor Raddysh (R) (CHC)X82363268205601571111720020.93%4151218.4487153620600000
11Warren Foegele (R) (TES)X8230386821440991482590011.58%14168720.5851116472620004158
12Miikka Salomaki (HEB)X8219496828501093148222008.56%22145817.7841721712510008134
13Cody Glass (ROI)X68303767283915571552100014.29%8126018.52512175024200001
14Viktor Arvidsson (WOS)X723037673240281502350012.77%10136718.98311143722000000
15Josh Jooris (ROA)X81323466-54801111892380013.45%28148418.324711301600003138
16Adam Lowry (WOS)X8234316526129152261161930017.62%25175921.4571017442672029277
17Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X682936652940441282250012.89%11128518.901091942241000018
18Mikael Backlund (TOT)X80273865674201131772110012.80%12147918.4881321542091015153
19John McFarland (MAM)X822045657280104224206009.71%29170820.8341115342320007216
20Mitchell Stephens (R) (SPF)X74323264-125715862112200014.55%15154920.9311162757287101498
21Max Reinhart (TOM)X772341647415662062130010.80%9155220.167121947250000024
22Ondrej Kase (R) (SJI)X76352863-29155591412700012.96%33128216.8612112360213000213
23Drake Caggiula (R) (SAN)X8229346335125681602210013.12%12156319.067152242252000126
24Maxim Letunov (R) (BIS)X8228356317335531792660010.53%15158019.27710175126000002
25Marcel Noebels (BST)X8220436315295681841790011.17%21158119.28381122134000190
26Daniel Carr (CHW)X812735623286101531191950013.85%7129716.0128104821600008
27Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (ROI)X8224376111140631332120011.32%12152718.627142151258022289
28Shane Gersich (R) (BST)X733525608100551222690013.01%17154821.217111862236000147
29Christopher Clapperton (R) (SAR)X80332760224201221102300014.35%12149018.62121022512592025155
30Paul Bittner (R) (HEB)X81273360297020165871910014.14%11142317.567613411842029231
31Carter Verhaeghe (WSP)X78253560186601451391760014.20%22135017.31791630175000193
32Kenneth Agostino (SAR)X802535602565251081252230011.21%15151718.9761117492510116156
33David Perron (HAB)X82243660234401281032040011.76%6145017.696121850285000114
34Ivan Barbashev (PRB)X78233760103001282031930011.92%26178622.9041014302341014327
35Henrik Zetterberg (ALD)X57263359-28120381582250011.56%30121321.288142249176202484
36William Karlsson (SAN)X8221385919355601621850011.35%13148418.09991844271000010
37Roope Hintz (R) (GRG)X78144559948090128189007.41%13137617.643151835222000032
38Oliver Walhstrom (R) (CHW)X6825335832275701261780014.04%6144221.205914392430006212
39Cody Eakin (MAM)X65223658-780311721680013.10%20134920.765914382151013105
40Nick Bjugstad (SJI)X70193958-1729571144192009.90%41118716.956101645191000032
41Martin Kaut (R) (SAR)X82154358-110031163204007.35%14148818.15523284029000003
42Andre Petersson (UTC)X70332457-8160951532500013.20%19149321.3311819662490002136
43Jesse Ylonen (R) (ROA)X75273057-2860341732560010.55%21135218.0396155624200001
44Morgan Klimchuk (R) (ABH)X82273057-2260571392240012.05%14155919.01101323502120112155
45Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X62263157-961151531071940013.40%28137422.16141125482051013106
46Mikey Eyssimont (R) (FTZ)X82263157-7200411562220011.71%24137616.77661228127000362
47Calle Jarnkrok (TES)X8125325714810961901920013.02%14151018.644101443251101379
48Owen Tippett (R) (HAB)X6824335721280931081850012.97%7134719.80891744246000264
49Anthony Camara (ABH)X80233457238152241532060011.17%11158919.874111543259101394
50Brayden Schenn (CHC)X7822355795201291812160010.19%18159820.4971421453000003151
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Soderstrom (R) (ROI)71442060.9142.04408821113916190210.733157012
2Thomas Greiss (ADP)61381560.9122.1635624512814470400.739236011
3Spencer Martin (SPF)73472060.9052.2443144316116960310.86136739
4Stuart Skinner (R) (HAB)63342530.9092.2736944714015410520.815276219
5Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R) (WSP)73402840.9052.2842196316016830320.700207210
6Connor Ingram (R) (SAN)79442590.9022.3047132518118420410.81269793
7Cam Talbot (POP)65382430.9072.3338326514915950300.857146514
8Sami Aittokallio (CHW)71402460.9002.3842174716716700120.684197111
9Samuel Montembault (R) (SAR)73412730.9002.3842170516716780310.900207210
10Michael DiPietro (R) (IOW)46251550.8992.39268610210710590420.625164521