Farm LeadersLast Update - Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Cooper Marody (R) (ABH)X6329417018100331651870015.51%18135821.5561319372110111108
2Jesper Bratt (R) (SYC)X72293968560371411960014.80%25160822.347714442290113165
3Antoine Laganiere (SAR)X75313667296751751261920016.15%22162521.6791322392482138282
4Cody Glass (ROI)X68303767283915571552100014.29%8126018.52512175024200001
5Riley Tufte (PRB)X7629386714125721512790010.39%15166721.9341216642271017214
6Dmytro Timashov (R) (SAN)X762046662041576104221009.05%1130817.21514195125500012
7Jordan Kyrou (R) (ROI)X682936652940441282250012.89%11128518.901091942241000018
8Markus Granlund (WOS)X761847652020083167187009.63%12146119.224141844235000120
9Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X6928356316160811341980014.14%22144820.985914472210003100
10Nick Baptiste (MAM)X76283563-966101831452650010.57%20155820.505813472190007173
11Max Reinhart (TOM)X6823396210375551761970011.68%8138220.327111846223000023
12Warren Foegele (R) (TES)X7529326120420871352200013.18%13155120.6841014342340003153
13Ondrej Kase (R) (SJI)X69342660-28155531232520013.49%33113416.441110215618800001
14Adam Lowry (WOS)X7633265920121152121041780018.54%24162721.417815422552028253
15Drake Caggiula (R) (SAN)X7627325934620641392040013.24%11145219.117142135232000124
16Daniel Carr (CHW)X772633593084101521131910013.61%6125116.252794821100008
17Carter Verhaeghe (WSP)X71253459196401371321670014.97%21129518.24791630175000193
18Mikael Backlund (TOT)X73233659170201051611950011.79%12135218.5261218501781015135
19Marcel Noebels (BST)X7518415914255621701680010.71%20148119.74381122134000189
20Miikka Salomaki (HEB)X7515445926501089137207007.25%20132917.7231518672280008124
21Troy Bourke (FTM)X742632584455572002130012.21%21152220.579817502511017198
22Maxim Letunov (R) (BIS)X7526325814295471582480010.48%15144219.2369154623800002
23Oliver Walhstrom (R) (CHW)X6825335832275701261780014.04%6144221.205914392430006212
24David Perron (HAB)X7524345826380117961900012.63%6133417.786101647265000114
25William Karlsson (SAN)X7620385819355581501700011.76%13137818.1499183925200008
26Roope Hintz (R) (GRG)X721444581046080123180007.78%12127117.653151835219000020
27Taylor Raddysh (R) (CHC)X7431265716560143951550020.00%4135418.3075123118200000
28Mitchell Stephens (R) (SPF)X67273057-65315771862050013.17%11138320.6510152555258101475
29Viktor Arvidsson (WOS)X662532572740261402120011.79%9125619.03310133320500000
30Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (ROI)X7523345716140581251940011.86%11138618.486121845228022283
31John McFarland (MAM)X76183957226098213189009.52%26157920.784812312130007207
32Morgan Klimchuk (R) (ABH)X752729564260491242110012.80%13141718.90101222471940112139
33Josh Jooris (ROA)X75263056-64401021762190011.87%27136318.17358241390003128
34Kenneth Agostino (SAR)X742333562258201041172160010.65%15140618.9951015462320115146
35Ivan Barbashev (PRB)X7222345673001181851800012.22%23164622.8641014282141013302
36Martin Kaut (R) (SAR)X76134356-310029151191006.81%14137018.03523283826600002
37Travis Dermott (PRB)X7074956868014683101006.93%92161523.0741216451910000224
38Henrik Zetterberg (ALD)X49253055-24100361432010012.44%29106021.637121946159202462
39Anton Slepyshev (WSP)X712332559120411321970011.68%14128818.1558134622600004
40Jay O'Brien (R) (ROI)X7321345522440128761700012.35%5137718.869162551260000045
41Shane Gersich (R) (BST)X663222544100481142430013.17%16140921.35691556205000147
42Mikey Eyssimont (R) (FTZ)X76243054-2160351442100011.43%21125116.46561125113000354
43Owen Tippett (R) (HAB)X6123315420260801011730013.29%6120519.75881640219000264
44Anthony Camara (ABH)X73213354207152051371850011.35%11145719.964101441239101394
45Nick Bjugstad (SJI)X63173754-1829568129171009.94%41102316.2469154116800009
46Austin Poganski (R) (GRG)X683320536100201481462270014.54%16145821.458311432370007200
47Christopher Clapperton (R) (SAR)X7430235319400115982150013.95%11137518.5811718482392025144
48Calle Jarnkrok (TES)X75242953-24610851711780013.48%13139018.54481242231101376
49Cody Eakin (MAM)X59213253-580271531480014.19%18120720.45571233191101386
50Andre Petersson (UTC)X62302252-6160881392300013.04%17133521.5311718602260001118
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Soderstrom (R) (ROI)64411750.9142.03366921112414370210.733156312
2Spencer Martin (SPF)67471640.9092.1339724314115460310.90331678
3Thomas Greiss (ADP)61381560.9122.1635624512814470400.73923604
4Stuart Skinner (R) (HAB)56312130.9102.2932774612513880410.815275519
5Keith Kinkaid (HEB)42231350.9082.292511229610380200.438164133
6Connor Ingram (R) (SAN)73432270.9022.3143452416717100400.82061733
7Sami Aittokallio (CHW)66392150.9022.3239374715215510120.684196611
8Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R) (WSP)68382540.9022.3339154215215550310.64717677
9Cam Talbot (POP)58332230.9082.3434296413414500300.818115814
10Joni Ortio (ABH)69412060.9052.3540630615916680110.76939678