Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmytro Timashov (R)X762046662041576104221009.05%1130817.21514195125500012
Drake Caggiula (R)X7627325934620641392040013.24%11145219.117142135232000124
William KarlssonX7620385819355581501700011.76%13137818.1499183925200008
Kevin Labanc (R)X762030506700153100220009.09%7138718.25571241232000011
Brady Tkachuk (R)X45202242626084751470013.61%893020.66461033149000016
Robert ThomasX441328417100161151200010.83%691120.7138112313900000
Matthew Benning (R)X70112940161022014853910012.09%78155522.224711462200000225
Max FribergX761326397591579169169007.69%22150119.75224149302210319
Travis ZajacX761622381140121951400011.43%14140618.510002920210331
Max Lajoie (R)X69112132223807838550020.00%44120617.47561133210011095
Blake Siebenaler (R)X766253195601575288006.82%75162921.444913462180001249
Garret RossX761515308700109971500010.00%12111114.62000050003148
Esa Lindell (R)X69622285560914577007.79%63141320.4834752228000095
Nick Sorensen (R)X361213251414070651080011.11%470619.600661710400000
Lucas LessioX769112011605048730012.33%67309.60101215000184
Adam Pelech (R)X76591488001502751009.80%79150119.7511211480000212
Brandon BurlonX76113144220545541002.44%72130217.130224420000105
Justin FalkX4225776315601190022.22%2347611.330112110000114
Drew ShoreX76022-22032713000.00%12803.68000100000166
Tomas VincourX25000-2203713000.00%11144.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmytro Timashov (R)X3153.13%9600001.013140010011176
Drake Caggiula (R)X4150.63%79800000.815110130140552
William KarlssonX4255.90%155100000.84141000031346
Kevin Labanc (R)X3142.50%8000100.722140000044453
Brady Tkachuk (R)X3137.74%5300000.9011000001212622
Robert ThomasX4155.29%108700000.90050000044422
Matthew Benning (R)X200.00%000000.51002200054361
Max FribergX6047.96%9800000.52171110140123
Travis ZajacX1356.23%173400000.54000000310523
Max Lajoie (R)X200.00%000000.53000001100422
Blake Siebenaler (R)X010.00%000000.38000000055034
Garret RossX4044.83%5800000.54010001300022
Esa Lindell (R)X000.00%000000.40010000033120
Nick Sorensen (R)X1238.30%4700000.71020000091133
Lucas LessioX0044.26%6100000.551100003170110
Adam Pelech (R)X100.00%000000.19000000088002
Brandon BurlonX000.00%000000.2200000002826000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.29000120000002
Drew ShoreX0060.26%23400000.140000000769000
Tomas VincourX0050.00%800000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson73100.9212.1128401101260000.0000373100
Connor Ingram (R)73432270.9022.3143452416717100400.82061733323

Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX74242549-912035931880012.77%9126517.101071746249000012
Daniel Audette (R)X701335489635107160164007.93%10127418.195914362260112108
Jared KnightX541630461441587941360011.76%1499218.374610251380003117
Gabriel Gagne (R)X582025451024076791760011.36%9103917.91681448206112696
Jacob JosefsonX591629453060311421200013.33%11108018.304610251310006189
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X6819254415120401191870010.16%9131419.32581339246101258
__Ty Dellandrea (MIA)X2961016620133784007.14%357819.920221310500007
__Ty Dellandrea (POP)X39131528910027821030012.62%673618.88561126141101251
Cam AtkinsonX75122739-114028106126009.52%12105914.1227914127000010
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X671124350741012360900012.22%72146121.814711522290001197
__Urho Vaakanainen (MIA)X25549-82553829380013.16%2853921.552131980000064
__Urho Vaakanainen (POP)X426202684958531520011.54%4492321.97268331490001133
Cameron Morrison (R)X75141428464109756910015.38%385711.4202201500003
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X3313152846037701030012.62%158617.774592711400008
__Kailer Yamamoto (SYC)X6459020815220018.18%012120.1621351900008
__Kailer Yamamoto (POP)X27910194402955810011.11%146517.24246229500000
Jacob Middleton (R)X613232674601514152005.77%58134722.081910242020112193
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X40121022214038611010011.88%777919.4721321134000226
__Tage Thompson (MIA)X321091951002345850011.76%463319.791121911500019
__Tage Thompson (POP)X8213-3401516160012.50%314518.18101218000117
Joonas JarvinenX66612189114016213300020.00%52128519.47336191980000106
Dylan StromeX17413172220295358006.90%330818.143581366000015
Andrei LoktionovX5641317-61201911183004.82%1692316.490002170002179
Michael GrabnerX75971601602486800011.25%982911.061123360004187
Nick HoldenX704101451005235350011.43%67141620.23112131800000175
Mark FayneX68310133201335200015.00%87126118.540112390000209
Peter HollandX1875122401829430016.28%531517.4913476100002
K'Andre Miller (R)X30391211953921250012.00%1957319.111121494000029
Mike WeberX743912512802544134008.82%77137118.531013420000197
T.J. GaliardiX614610-1801736340011.76%53806.230000400000
James WisniewskiX28134-116027880012.50%1951218.29000242000039
Deven SideroffX91122204770014.29%1697.690000000000
Zach BoychukX24022-721551415000.00%31636.790000000001
Dave DziurzynskiX28101215528514007.14%31645.870000100000
Toni RajalaX2000-100031000.00%02713.630000000000
Jesper FastX17000020101015000.00%417110.0500001000270
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX6144.94%8900110.77350001200614
Daniel Audette (R)X2046.33%74900000.75240001100333
Jared KnightX2145.90%6100000.93010100055750
Gabriel Gagne (R)X2139.34%6100000.87120000310240
Jacob JosefsonX4158.67%132100000.83000000011174
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X3154.47%48100000.67000000041076
__Ty Dellandrea (MIA)X2042.11%3800000.55000000041
__Ty Dellandrea (POP)X1155.53%44300000.76000000041
Cam AtkinsonX2032.86%7000000.74010000021124
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X220.00%000000.48001000022122
__Urho Vaakanainen (MIA)X100.00%000000.33000000022
__Urho Vaakanainen (POP)X120.00%000000.56001000022
Cameron Morrison (R)X0033.93%5600100.651110100148321
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X2141.03%3900010.95000000011214
__Kailer Yamamoto (SYC)X1055.56%900001.49000000011
__Kailer Yamamoto (POP)X1136.67%3000010.82000000011
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.390000000121123
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X2155.56%18900000.56000001300210
__Tage Thompson (MIA)X1065.79%3800000.60000001300
__Tage Thompson (POP)X1152.98%15100000.41000001300
Joonas JarvinenX100.00%000000.28000000051120
Dylan StromeX1064.51%35500001.10000000310200
Andrei LoktionovX2051.09%100800000.37110000032101
Michael GrabnerX2040.99%28300000.39000000092101
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.200000001120001
Mark FayneX010.00%000000.210000000212001
Peter HollandX1055.36%28000000.76000000051111
K'Andre Miller (R)X100.00%000000.42010100051002
Mike WeberX100.00%000000.1700000003817022
T.J. GaliardiX0041.83%30600000.530000000209000
James WisniewskiX100.00%000000.16000000000000
Deven SideroffX000.00%400000.58000000000100
Zach BoychukX0062.50%800000.25000010000000
Dave DziurzynskiX0061.11%1800000.12001000000000
Toni RajalaX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jesper FastX0020.00%1500000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot58332230.9082.3434296413414500300.818115814531
Michal Neuvirth2071000.9092.45110400454920110.88991758110

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley TufteX7629386714125721512790010.39%15166721.9341216642271017214
Ivan BarbashevX7222345673001181851800012.22%23164622.8641014282141013302
Travis DermottX7074956868014683101006.93%92161523.0741216451910000224
Rihards Bukarts (R)X76172744673514286172009.88%18143918.9421012342110114307
John HaydenX762914437475891871840015.76%17150919.856410191190113182
Jack StudnickaX76152338-818060163157009.55%11128016.8402216110000141
Brendan CarloX7083038710002228395008.42%83152721.825813612040111238
Peter Cehlarik (R)X451619350455106491240012.90%981318.0885132713800003
Alex Formenton (R)X7115183311003686170008.82%10118716.71651141177000077
Dillon Dube (R)X71141529-231548631080012.96%1088512.4700011000002
Oliver KylingtonX654212523801155478005.13%77134320.6711011441780001226
Andrew MangiapaneX31612183100373774008.11%657618.59246169700002
Mark ArcobelloX7661218360246175008.00%686811.430001600001
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X5131114-4200183543006.98%4285116.6832527890000117
Matt BartkowskiX65281022007019170011.76%4076411.75000110000015
Steve OleksyX68189-9106101883432003.13%59101014.85000147011068
Tom GilbertX761893260511418005.56%216418.43000112000010
Richard CluneX76134-34951022232003.13%05206.850001400001
Damien BrunnerX7604420031948000.00%24395.770000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley TufteX4141.44%11100000.80191130033853
Ivan BarbashevX3152.79%211600010.68130000033344
Travis DermottX300.00%000000.69000000000233
Rihards Bukarts (R)X3150.00%8000000.61020013400325
John HaydenX7255.43%155500000.57021001400617
Jack StudnickaX2252.89%128200000.59010000310122
Brendan CarloX200.00%000000.50000000620520
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0244.44%5400100.861510000151128
Alex Formenton (R)X0136.09%13300000.56280000150130
Dillon Dube (R)X5046.67%6000000.66010001300221
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.370000002230012
Andrew MangiapaneX1138.10%4200000.621300000103112
Mark ArcobelloX2039.02%4100000.41000000210021
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.33000000043001
Matt BartkowskiX100.00%000000.26000000000000
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.18000010000001
Tom GilbertX010.00%000000.280000000542100
Richard CluneX0129.03%3100000.150001000257010
Damien BrunnerX0028.57%2100000.180000000767000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)42221820.9042.382444239710100000.913234215360
Daniel Vladar (R)38181420.8972.62215721949120210.615133444100

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX75263056-64401021762190011.87%27136318.17358241390003128
Jesse Ylonen (R)X69252247-2960301622320010.78%18124618.0594134922100001
Yanni GourdeX76211738-1220241071420014.79%1286611.393582111500004
Tomas HykaX65122537-920039109133009.02%41101915.686915512070226302
Scott WilsonX76151732-1530071158162009.26%36118515.59224221120000198
Tim Gettinger (R) (TOT)X67112132-123208080139007.91%1699914.912461810800001
__Tim Gettinger (TOM)X2559142140272659008.47%241416.58134147800001
__Tim Gettinger (ROA)X4261218-14180535480007.50%1458513.9211243000001
Cristoval NievesX56102030-3801171133007.52%973513.131562410500000
Dante Salituro (R)X76151429-9140521091230012.20%246939.110000100000
Jack Walker (R)X63919281080844680013.24%154657.392681062000017
Curtis McKenzieX76111425-467511464115009.57%2991512.04448431922027243
J.T. CompherX5891423-2240647597009.28%1364711.160000400002
Matt CalvertX7661723-18435114106116005.17%36104713.7803373900000
Luc SnuggerudX4721820-9280624554003.70%54100721.421342993000092
Hunter Smith (R)X7661319-1666201055099006.06%1778510.331231130000029
Chris Martenet (R)X6021618-412152012232006.25%62108318.05134121010002100
Nicolas Hague (R)X4431013-19480952435008.57%4082118.663251372000042
Givani Smith (R)X372795160402338005.26%42526.820000000000
Mark StuartX57358474015515150020.00%5980914.20112248000058
Tommy HughesX231786455581415006.67%3456524.580221179000078
Dale WeiseX36033100935000.00%21012.80022210000119
Brandon McMillanX61011002130033.33%17312.17101110000116
Dustin JeffreyX361011008640025.00%21373.80101342000047
Max WillmanX17011-120222000.00%4744.3301107000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX3255.95%89900010.82030000041231
Jesse Ylonen (R)X5142.86%8400000.750000000154336
Yanni GourdeX2140.75%90300000.88120000011130
Tomas HykaX1036.87%67000000.73050000011512
Scott WilsonX1048.65%74000000.54030000022020
Tim Gettinger (R) (TOT)X4139.34%6100000.64110000240021
__Tim Gettinger (TOM)X3037.50%3200000.68110000240
__Tim Gettinger (ROA)X1141.38%2900000.62000000240
Cristoval NievesX0057.39%28400000.82000000061111
Dante Salituro (R)X1053.34%70300000.84000002200033
Jack Walker (R)X0045.00%4000001.20000001100211
Curtis McKenzieX2239.66%11600000.5535001001919201
J.T. CompherX2043.33%3000000.71000000160103
Matt CalvertX1034.38%3200000.440000100186103
Luc SnuggerudX100.00%000000.40000000000102
Hunter Smith (R)X2037.66%7700000.4800121003010022
Chris Martenet (R)X000.00%000000.33000010066100
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.3200000001414020
Givani Smith (R)X0066.67%600000.71000000260000
Mark StuartX010.00%000000.20000000066000
Tommy HughesX100.00%000000.28000000360200
Dale WeiseX0028.57%2100000.600000000364000
Brandon McMillanX0033.33%300000.27000000011001
Dustin JeffreyX0033.33%2100000.1500000003030000
Max WillmanX0027.27%1100000.27000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis42231540.9092.5824680310611700410.83318420322
Jhonas Enroth102700.9033.0954400282890200.0000928000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cooper Marody (R)X6329417018100331651870015.51%18135821.5561319372110111108
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X752729564260491242110012.80%13141718.90101222471940112139
Anthony CamaraX73213354207152051371850011.35%11145719.964101441239101394
Rylan SchwartzX75173350-37115136199172009.88%15152720.366121844217000256
Michael Rasmussen (R)X6722264816160741342140010.28%7131519.63461044204011137
Evan Bouchard (R)X7383442112408151790010.13%78167422.9361319422320221177
Andrew ShawX68192140-55551101281380013.77%8103215.170112330004132
Jason ZuckerX66152540-2335361091240012.10%15104015.760228342135166
Jason Robertson (R)X6210263681003066121008.26%495715.43313161712400002
Matt HunwickX7492029163608433520017.31%78160121.63347172160113192
Leo KomarovX67111526-102956854740014.86%9105815.7910112601013204
Andrew MillerX7591524860187491009.89%578910.52257656000048
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X75616221472015955490012.24%86155220.69426241490000191
Libor Hajek (R)X3941620-14351054261006.56%4188022.563811361130000127
Mark FistricX7321517315352553639005.13%91140019.18101131190000177
Chris StewartX7569153752226460013.04%54135.51235104300003
Keegan KanzigX21111126295701219005.26%3048122.911341072000066
Evgeny KuznetsovX1473105201528480014.58%331522.49325948000264
Matt TaorminaX75279-11802821150013.33%44120016.000002570000108
Evgeni DadonovX5823552042633006.06%32905.010000000000
Brandon PirriX51121000740025.00%15310.570111600006
Alexander SulzerX1802211002334000.00%1527115.04000220000021
Yannick VeilleuxX2011000211000.00%02613.050000000000
Radel Fazleev (R)X5000-120100000.00%0183.620000100000
Stanislav GalievX5000100100000.00%030.690000000000
Jordan WealX12000000010000.00%060.530000000001
Michael FrolikX18000-120000000.00%0382.130000500007
Jared StaalX25000000022000.00%0190.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cooper Marody (R)X5157.24%118800001.03130000120565
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X5132.26%15500010.79290000011307
Anthony CamaraX3148.53%27200000.74110101100834
Rylan SchwartzX3059.09%175000000.65110030011332
Michael Rasmussen (R)X3152.98%43600010.73010000032243
Evan Bouchard (R)X310.00%000000.50000000052211
Andrew ShawX2152.48%102700010.78110010120420
Jason ZuckerX3140.85%32800000.77260010130230
Jason Robertson (R)X1148.08%5200000.75120000051013
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.36000001100052
Leo KomarovX1136.49%7400000.490000100123111
Andrew MillerX1049.67%30200000.61020000150113
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X200.00%000000.28000000150102
Libor Hajek (R)X100.00%000000.45000010032300
Mark FistricX010.00%000000.240000000505020
Chris StewartX1240.74%2700000.7331200100124010
Keegan KanzigX010.00%000000.5000001005112001
Evgeny KuznetsovX1238.46%1300000.64130000055112
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.15000000044000
Evgeni DadonovX0050.00%2000000.34000001100001
Brandon PirriX0038.89%3600000.76000000110001
Alexander SulzerX000.00%000000.15000000000001
Yannick VeilleuxX000.00%100000.7700000006464000
Radel Fazleev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Stanislav GalievX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan WealX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael FrolikX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Jared StaalX0040.00%500000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio69412060.9052.3540630615916680110.76939678622
Harri Sateri72120.8953.0635300181720000.3333533010
Frederik Andersen40300.8294.741522012700000.0000334000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Raddysh (R)X7431265716560143951550020.00%4135418.3075123118200000
Brayden SchennX70203151104801151571900010.53%13141820.2661117392690002130
Ethan Bear (R)X74739461254013382101006.93%90167822.6811314562630000217
Kyle RauX6519264513362044145193009.84%16112617.32112159200003
Giorgio Estephan (R)X661530451448105982181008.29%6123218.66751251229000022
Sami Niku (R)X7411344558037891070010.28%63154420.87881670249000091
Stelio Mattheos (R)X74222244628059831320016.67%8146019.735111631228000021
Caleb HerbertX74191837-569151251601840010.33%26135618.330002200008259
Ryan DonatoX7392635914052109152005.92%15131217.971672417000000
Brent PedersenX74121931-432054711010011.88%12107214.490001100000
Samuel NoreauX74427317108201943660006.67%74150720.3721113302070002159
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X7452227146001176098005.10%61151520.483811642160000163
Jordie BennX745192452804542400012.50%59113515.3320251300000
Phil Di GiuseppeX7411102151403287700015.71%77159.670000300000
Tanner Laczynski (R)X2597161001466710012.68%248819.52347169000012
Cody GoloubefX740141449001884431000.00%54119116.0901153500004
Patrick MaroonX1452711003420400012.50%122816.2810142400000
Barrett Hayton (R)X442610008120033.33%08220.6012331900000
Mark LetestuX7410112035870014.29%73384.57000050006320
Adam Erne (R)X15011000000000.00%070.460000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX740000208101000.00%41682.27000000001168
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Raddysh (R)X4542.86%8400010.840200004105410
Brayden SchennX2256.73%156700000.72160000210144
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.550000000131121
Kyle RauX4055.30%111400010.80241120041722
Giorgio Estephan (R)X3045.45%13200000.73160021400213
Sami Niku (R)X110.00%000000.58000000071223
Stelio Mattheos (R)X6046.94%9800010.60040000033334
Caleb HerbertX3249.14%11600000.55002010031612
Ryan DonatoX0051.30%57500000.53110000011213
Brent PedersenX3051.47%6800000.58000000011023
Samuel NoreauX000.00%000000.410012100212220
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X200.00%000000.36000000091034
Jordie BennX110.00%000000.42000000081110
Phil Di GiuseppeX3058.16%61900000.59220000051111
Tanner Laczynski (R)X1051.12%48900010.6612000001717030
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.240000000743020
Patrick MaroonX0041.18%1700000.6100000005454001
Barrett Hayton (R)X2048.39%9300001.46000000022020
Mark LetestuX0052.46%56800000.0600000004747000
Adam Erne (R)X00100.00%100002.93000000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX0057.14%1400000.0000000007474000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters2211400.9022.58113901495010000.66731760100
Brent Moran (R)59312620.8992.5933342314414280110.833305714330

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody GlassX68303767283915571552100014.29%8126018.52512175024200001
Jordan Kyrou (R)X682936652940441282250012.89%11128518.901091942241000018
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X7523345716140581251940011.86%11138618.486121845228022283
Jay O'Brien (R)X7321345522440128761700012.35%5137718.869162551260000045
Lucas Wallmark (R)X7517345111380107187184009.24%8158321.11411153422910110284
Cale Makar (R)X6983543-573514097115006.96%83160123.2171219702420000210
Kevin RoyX75172239938099144206008.25%24155420.72411155722810110287
Sebastien AhoX7363238-66801135496006.25%63156121.38191053262000063
Chris TanevX7382331281205552600013.33%78141419.371124360330207
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X758192726781015648430018.60%83144919.32527262160001217
Connor Hurley (R)X757182511180238385008.24%1386511.530114290002155
Josh ArchibaldX7514620141404550980014.29%46418.540000100001
Lance BoumaX7561420154556958560010.71%978410.45000001012146
Jacob Cederholm (R)X753172021117152384057005.26%67157821.03134242100000183
Vaclav KarabacekX7510616-31402458960010.42%76909.200002900001
Joakim AnderssonX754913-540116450008.00%56658.870000000001
Matt NiskanenX752111327320912328007.14%58115115.35000090000110
C.J. Suess (R)X755712-3220835494005.32%67169.5500032200009
Kevin SundherX51011000570014.29%0428.340000000000
Julien PelletierX5000-420473000.00%0428.500000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody GlassX8357.57%153900011.06020120000963
Jordan Kyrou (R)X4465.71%7000111.01020000000476
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X3357.35%13600110.82010000520545
Jay O'Brien (R)X4152.10%11900000.80020001100533
Lucas Wallmark (R)X5157.36%196300010.641300002101100
Cale Makar (R)X220.00%000000.54000100072311
Kevin RoyX2052.00%10000000.500000000128123
Sebastien AhoX200.00%000000.490000000108113
Chris TanevX210.00%000000.44000000055203
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100.00%000000.37001100310204
Connor Hurley (R)X2155.13%83800000.580200000105111
Josh ArchibaldX3250.00%3400000.62220000077203
Lance BoumaX2150.00%4600000.510000000142001
Jacob Cederholm (R)X300.00%000000.250000300401230
Vaclav KarabacekX3050.88%5700000.46010000066001
Joakim AnderssonX1155.38%65000000.390000000176000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.23000000082111
C.J. Suess (R)X0041.03%3900000.342400000276022
Kevin SundherX0065.91%4400000.48010000022001
Julien PelletierX00100.00%100000.00010000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom (R)64411750.9142.03366921112414370210.733156312635
Adin Hill178400.9022.7286020393960000.80051263000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BourkeX742632584455572002130012.21%21152220.579817502511017198
Aleksi SaarelaX5422285015180631121750012.57%7114221.153912371671013142
Joey LaleggiaXX751434481440100881310010.69%71163221.7681018662502026310
Zac RinaldoX75133245213620257961240010.48%12137018.2721315322380221126
David DesharnaisX75222244-2120161391510014.57%8118815.847101740208000231
Vitali Abramov (R)X4713274021405482140009.29%1099621.196511351570113134
Brett ConnollyX46171734322063591290013.18%778417.0436930125000016
Jared McIsaac (R)X75122234856013442900013.33%56158521.135611462400000155
Erik Brannstrom (R)X644303497001225869005.80%69144422.56246411570110204
Nick Foligno (TOT)X7314183212622085711200011.67%1091612.55134126900005
__Nick Foligno (SYC)X21122202360016.67%03818.810001300004
__Nick Foligno (FTM)X7113173010602083681140011.40%1087812.37134116600001
Alex Debrincat (R)X651319326195361101030012.62%786713.3457121790011158
Dennis YanX43102131-22003586144006.94%1286620.14178301590003126
Theo PeckhamX663212459001784351005.88%54123518.72268281870001136
Brett BulmerX75111021920039551000011.00%1385511.39011016000036
Adam ComrieX54217191080819180011.11%5477514.340225240000163
Chris BrownX7541317-25610877096004.17%1078510.47123943000062
Keaton EllerbyX65369-17001114433009.09%75123018.921019820000221
Adam MusilX75538-5180406852009.62%54976.620000300000
Mark BorowieckiX58347-774108426110027.27%4377513.361121100000188
Colby CohenX331451335571770014.29%2248914.8200009000047
Gabriel DumontX39314-74092931009.68%43007.690000000000
Adam McQuaidX13033-6602338000.00%820215.50022736000019
Greg McKeggX15202-50037100020.00%0855.640000000000
Clayton KellerX11121002130033.33%12221.730110300003
Erik CondraX2000-100110000.00%0136.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BourkeX7253.74%180700000.76110010033324
Aleksi SaarelaX4253.06%45800100.88150000130338
Joey LaleggiaXX1040.54%3700010.59000000055215
Zac RinaldoX3040.00%38500000.66001120053414
David DesharnaisX2357.50%129400000.74000000052322
Vitali Abramov (R)X5148.28%5800000.80150000011243
Brett ConnollyX1240.98%6100010.87000000044414
Jared McIsaac (R)X010.00%000000.43160001100342
Erik Brannstrom (R)X100.00%000000.47000000051210
Nick Foligno (TOT)X2040.74%5400000.70000120022110
__Nick Foligno (SYC)X000.00%200001.06000000022
__Nick Foligno (FTM)X2042.31%5200000.68000120022
Alex Debrincat (R)X4149.39%57500000.74120010011113
Dennis YanX0048.88%31300000.720200000101100
Theo PeckhamX000.00%000000.390000002460011
Brett BulmerX2045.61%5700000.49000000011120
Adam ComrieX000.00%000000.490000000131020
Chris BrownX1060.47%12900000.4300002001212000
Keaton EllerbyX010.00%000000.1500000001010010
Adam MusilX0053.86%42700000.32000000044000
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.18001100000011
Colby CohenX100.00%000000.20000010084010
Gabriel DumontX0044.44%900000.27000000000000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Greg McKeggX0056.25%1600000.47000000000000
Clayton KellerX1037.50%1600001.84000001100100
Erik CondraX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ales Stezka (R)11000.8952.0060002190000.000010000
Michael Houser196610.9252.0883800293850020.77891165120
Petr Mrazek63322270.8922.8235956216915650320.700106310461

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Stephens (R)X67273057-65315771862050013.17%11138320.6510152555258101475
Nikita GusevX75193049-630074163195009.74%16160621.4231114392861124124
Klim Kostin (R)X6917314825175591531620010.49%9121517.61381129192101128
Brett PesceX6892938662013162890010.11%75152922.4921113452200000158
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOT)X752017371873151481001770011.30%6122616.342463821500000
__Julien Gauthier (BIS)X15257180228180011.11%122014.6700011100000
__Julien Gauthier (SPF)X60181230176515126921590011.32%5100616.762463720400000
Otto Somppi (R)X7514233726160271201290010.85%18103213.761237411124181
Brock NelsonX751421352314057104159008.81%15118715.8322421881126232
Linden VeyX75151934308054701110013.51%697412.98000220112298
Curtis HamiltonX7512203221804390169007.10%14114915.322463517900008
Rasmus Kupari (R)X4213152868025801180011.02%282419.6375123416000002
Andrej SustrX6952025287601402652009.62%57147521.38167262300111111
Jamie McBainX753222517180534853005.66%70150020.00123171171121126
Dustin BrownX7481422-958013979108007.41%8116615.76437191900112109
Vladimir SobotkaX749918111953796750012.00%116418.660000000000
Michael KostkaX7501414136601653625000.00%54134217.890004930221161
Jesse GabrielleX565813141954923480010.42%24568.15000115000033
Jake GuentzelX6558134201219340014.71%12323.57123133800009
Francis Perron (R)X3874111020423350020.00%22596.800000000000
Dante FabbroX172795100313127007.41%1841624.481231553000047
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X5123-30061524004.17%012324.67000720000021
__Alexander Nylander (GRG)X5123-30061524004.17%012324.67000720000021
Vladimir TkachevX11010202240025.00%02424.401012500002
Dennis CholowskiX6011-460221514000.00%814323.82000818000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Stephens (R)X7054.03%165100010.82450030011643
Nikita GusevX3353.10%11300000.61030000041236
Klim Kostin (R)X3154.26%123100000.79151000011532
Brett PesceX210.00%000000.50000000110124
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOT)X4132.98%9400000.60010020022434
__Julien Gauthier (BIS)X0038.46%1300000.64000000022
__Julien Gauthier (SPF)X4132.10%8100000.60010020022
Otto Somppi (R)X3249.08%65000000.72000000150421
Brock NelsonX2354.82%73700000.59280000160113
Linden VeyX1143.95%15700000.700000001110245
Curtis HamiltonX4145.28%15900000.56000001100215
Rasmus Kupari (R)X5258.49%5300000.68230001100131
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.3400000001812112
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.33000000071100
Dustin BrownX2137.50%19200000.38360000066050
Vladimir SobotkaX2156.94%50400000.56000100055205
Michael KostkaX000.00%000000.210000000751000
Jesse GabrielleX1146.94%4900000.57000010000210
Jake GuentzelX0052.94%3400101.12110000066110
Francis Perron (R)X0150.00%1000010.85000000000120
Dante FabbroX100.00%000000.43000000064111
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X0040.74%5400000.490200000141000
__Alexander Nylander (GRG)X0040.74%5400000.490200000141
Vladimir TkachevX0042.86%700000.82000000021000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.140000002160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)116200.9221.8558541182300000.0000867120
Spencer Martin67471640.9092.1339724314115460310.90331678354

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren Foegele (R)X7529326120420871352200013.18%13155120.6841014342340003153
Calle JarnkrokX75242953-24610851711780013.48%13139018.54481242231101376
James NealX75182543636097159185009.73%4158721.156915452470004173
Petr StrakaX68122739912031116159007.55%4114316.8036938183011131
Liam Foudy (R)X579263528054126143006.29%3103818.22671346210101247
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X7572734-27402007072009.72%73162421.665813301630002185
Carsen Twarynski (R)X75161531420060911150013.91%9107014.2712317116112268
Philip LarsenX756222826401983965009.23%88147519.66314291870000195
Frederic Allard (R)X755232895201306370007.14%38136518.2017836229000073
Alexander Romanov (R) (TOT)X672262817640854454003.70%46124718.6213421185000170
__Alexander Romanov (BIS)X602242612540694149004.08%40111418.5713420164000159
__Alexander Romanov (TES)X702251001635000.00%613318.98000121000011
Taylor Leier (R)X68814225415488282009.76%672710.69112652011028
Victor BartleyX75319227540744738007.89%92152220.29000170111210
Skyler Brind'AmourX54111021-516058851050010.48%698418.2201124183000034
Nick SpalingX751011215402891640015.63%127469.95000639000173
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X26691511601768470012.77%448318.56134774000017
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (POP)X11369280726160018.75%218917.1503332900000
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TES)X15336-180104231009.68%229419.60101445000017
Justin BraunX75591431602838390012.82%71132017.60314151140000160
Matt IrwinX5645991003321240016.67%3375713.5301110107000057
Ivan TeleginX43167-440112234002.94%13287.6300002000010
Adam Mascherin (R)X35336-140212339007.69%22878.190001200005
Emil MolinX21343005560016.67%04824.060002700008
Erik Foley (R)X5420201202924160012.50%12865.29000011000021
Matt HalischukX3211212051414007.14%01655.1600016000110
Remi ElieX2011-160544000.00%03617.960001700002
Austin WagnerX23011200467000.00%0743.220000500008
Viktor SvedbergX75011326073118000.00%407409.87011357000061
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren Foegele (R)X7237.50%28000000.793100002300852
Calle JarnkrokX6057.49%144200000.76141012300292
James NealX2246.99%18300000.542110001300033
Petr StrakaX0035.14%7400000.68110000011115
Liam Foudy (R)X2049.57%81900000.67220000370231
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X100.00%000000.42000000011214
Carsen Twarynski (R)X4152.22%9000000.58000000033530
Philip LarsenX020.00%000000.380000001120222
Frederic Allard (R)X100.00%000000.41000001100022
Alexander Romanov (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000001210110
__Alexander Romanov (BIS)X000.00%000000.470000001210
__Alexander Romanov (TES)X000.00%000000.300000001210
Taylor Leier (R)X1039.76%8300000.61000001100012
Victor BartleyX000.00%000000.290000001270021
Skyler Brind'AmourX2351.74%17200000.43000000000210
Nick SpalingX0056.77%65700000.56000000022311
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X1053.60%50000000.62120000110012
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (POP)X1052.53%19800000.95110000110
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TES)X0054.30%30200000.41010000110
Justin BraunX110.00%000000.21000000011011
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.240000000143100
Ivan TeleginX0145.69%19700000.4300000002323010
Adam Mascherin (R)X0028.57%1400000.42000000077021
Emil MolinX0048.21%5600001.66000000011011
Erik Foley (R)X1052.08%19200000.14000000033002
Matt HalischukX0046.15%1300000.24000000000000
Remi ElieX0052.78%3600000.56000000011000
Austin WagnerX0060.00%500000.27000000000000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%000000.0300000007552000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo55272170.9002.4532320413213150130.735345421433
Eric Hartzell2410820.8982.61133520585660100.60052154100

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope Hintz (R)X721444581046080123180007.78%12127117.653151835219000020
Austin Poganski (R)X683320536100201481462270014.54%16145821.458311432370007200
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X48193049840241161220015.57%985817.8769152114901117
__Joe Veleno (ROA)X3091322-6401585740012.16%851417.12145119100001
__Joe Veleno (GRG)X181017271400931480020.83%134419.125510105801116
Wade Allison (TOT)X541626427295571011210013.22%9101518.80481220153000042
__Wade Allison (ADP)X3281119-91753061800010.00%660318.8634716106000032
__Wade Allison (GRG)X2281523161202740410019.51%341218.72145448000010
Brandon Hickey (R)X7682735-74757737770010.39%45127916.83571237238000032
Oscar LindbergX71122032326057152130009.23%14111115.650112380111123
Pascal LabergeX441417311280491351320010.61%1199222.54246261460008174
Jens Looke (R)X391318318801663910014.29%571418.302461213200004
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X367243122004433600011.67%3884923.594101438122011096
__Timothy Liljegren (SYC)X143710-680229250012.00%1433824.171561951011031
__Timothy Liljegren (GRG)X224172181202224350011.43%2451123.233581970000064
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X42111930-28044100135008.15%1491221.71391228147000162
__Sebastian Aho (SYC)X2161319-520296865009.23%846422.112791572000022
__Sebastian Aho (GRG)X215611360153270007.14%644721.311231375000139
John NegrinX7472229766010535590011.86%81161521.82235181700110215
Justin HollX767222911340955782008.54%79164821.69336442471232252
Josh ShallaX71121527-1422010372141008.51%9105714.882241497000021
Mike WintherX71101424-812032116112008.93%13103114.52011230101134
Jake DebruskX349152471207867100009.00%978423.07134201130005153
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X408132131604267130006.15%380620.1614528147011148
__Filip Zadina (TES)X3561016-21003760108005.56%270320.0813425131000043
__Filip Zadina (GRG)X52355605722009.09%110420.7201131601115
Josh Dickinson (R)X628816-41601651100008.00%264610.4203333400000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X76313168104201953241007.32%73144218.98202161710110136
Eric GrybaX74015151610202023150000.00%88151120.420006400110212
Brendan MikkelsonX76279-63009318200010.00%3580310.560223320000133
Lauri KorpikoskiX71246-1140315341004.88%74776.720002100112174
David EddyX57415-24010383353007.55%24217.38000110000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope Hintz (R)X4139.13%6900000.91180000044333
Austin Poganski (R)X3454.51%73200010.73071030031842
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X1054.63%83100011.14000000041343
__Joe Veleno (ROA)X0052.91%60100000.86000000041
__Joe Veleno (GRG)X1059.13%23000011.57000000041
Wade Allison (TOT)X6042.68%8200000.83030000210124
__Wade Allison (ADP)X3043.86%5700000.63020000210
__Wade Allison (GRG)X3040.00%2500001.12010000210
Brandon Hickey (R)X200.00%000000.550000100124211
Oscar LindbergX1157.07%113200000.58020000033103
Pascal LabergeX4051.13%115200010.63120000170434
Jens Looke (R)X0050.64%15600000.87000001100152
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X230.00%000000.73000000160121
__Timothy Liljegren (SYC)X120.00%000000.59000000160
__Timothy Liljegren (GRG)X110.00%000000.82000000160
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X2046.48%54000000.66080001100232
__Sebastian Aho (SYC)X1046.73%50500000.82070001100
__Sebastian Aho (GRG)X1042.86%3500000.49010001100
John NegrinX100.00%000000.36000000081011
Justin HollX010.00%000000.35000000021134
Josh ShallaX2060.82%9700010.51140000000200
Mike WintherX2148.25%65700100.47120000000030
Jake DebruskX4034.43%6100000.61240000022313
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X2031.82%4400000.52010001100222
__Filip Zadina (TES)X1032.35%3400000.46010001100
__Filip Zadina (GRG)X1030.00%1000000.97000001100
Josh Dickinson (R)X2047.78%9000000.50000000000112
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000.00%000000.220020200154003
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.200000001420010
Brendan MikkelsonX010.00%000000.220000000276100
Lauri KorpikoskiX1046.33%25900000.25000000000000
David EddyX0028.57%3500000.24000110000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson (R)82400.9162.4836301151790011.0005476100
Stephon Williams (R)72372850.8942.5742326418117050120.82434720240

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX73172946212026110178009.55%15129517.742101238221011160
Craig SmithX73172239-7140631331690010.06%35141119.327613442230003200
Anthony Cirelli (R)X54142438-194610128122152009.21%22122522.685611381810006233
Tom KuhnhacklX69122638-157010117113180006.67%17126918.3921113472151012117
Austin WatsonX73181129-760441201480012.16%18100313.744372394000016
Steven Santini (R)X59111627-1754014964650016.92%80129621.96729361860001204
Joe ColborneX3961925-1140327082007.32%886722.22044191370001161
Jeremie BlainX6522224-127801963960003.33%60126619.4811011351940111197
Ryan KeslerX7361723-1436071140107005.61%10101713.942021199000018
Danny KristoX29111122-21804957700015.71%956319.4134722105000057
Brian GibbonsX7311920-122805791116009.48%1390912.45011227000146
Ben ChiarotX7221517-25401182928007.14%5190012.50022322000143
Philip McRaeX7341115-15100237690004.44%674410.1900019000013
Jeremy LauzonX223111433003522300010.00%2549122.330221776000068
Michael FerlandX737613-165958741600011.67%116619.050000100000
Christian EhrhoffX455611-182606719320015.63%3984718.83213131170000119
Yann SauveX722911-24460754038005.26%75107214.890331098000088
Jack Kopacka (R)X73268-7160184240005.00%63604.940000300009
Jonathan EricssonX70257856010411150013.33%306749.63000110000050
Dan HamhuisX73167-11180252015006.67%335397.38000012000038
Darren HelmX61426-520436280014.29%32143.510001800025
Mike CammalleriX73134-20021620005.00%61762.41000112000254
Tommy WingelsX110100001100100.00%077.180000000000
Sergei KostitsynX1000000000000.00%010.970000000001
Jake HansenX6000-320145000.00%0467.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX2034.78%6900000.71000000140025
Craig SmithX1252.69%87300000.55010001200412
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3150.44%113800000.62000020044360
Tom KuhnhacklX2043.95%15700000.600101102160140
Austin WatsonX2055.84%7700000.58000000033122
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%000000.42000000011112
Joe ColborneX1052.76%56100100.58010000044122
Jeremie BlainX000.00%000000.38000000011200
Ryan KeslerX1052.28%102900000.450000000193102
Danny KristoX4044.90%9800000.78000000011121
Brian GibbonsX0057.26%12400000.44000000055100
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.380000000133001
Philip McRaeX1040.88%57000000.400000000181011
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.57000000044001
Michael FerlandX0033.33%3900000.39001000061000
Christian EhrhoffX110.00%000000.2600000002727002
Yann SauveX100.00%000000.21000000091100
Jack Kopacka (R)X1031.25%1600000.44000000011001
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.2100000002929000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.2600000003232001
Darren HelmX1058.06%18600000.5600000001414200
Mike CammalleriX0057.26%11700000.4500000004846000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%000002.780000000726000
Sergei KostitsynX000.00%000000.0000000007272000
Jake HansenX0050.00%2200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Johan Gustafsson67214050.8883.2437912320518300210.6673670702

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antoine LaganiereX75313667296751751261920016.15%22162521.6791322392482138282
Kenneth AgostinoX742333562258201041172160010.65%15140618.9951015462320115146
Martin Kaut (R)X76134356-310029151191006.81%14137018.03523283826600002
Christopher Clapperton (R)X7430235319400115982150013.95%11137518.5811718482392025144
Victor Mete (R)X7610354552404365770012.99%85168722.1971017422720000250
Alexander KillornX741328411216038144159008.18%22130717.673710211232138331
Joonas NattinenX761117285602092122009.02%599513.09178812400000
Lucas Johansen (R)X748192724401016085009.41%75169322.884812412490221237
Sam SteelX43101424-111956269850011.76%1175117.4738111914000003
Ryan Mantha (R)X744192329001934545008.89%79151420.46235212010220187
Greg PaterynX7071118-21003540400017.50%56111615.952131358000045
Michael Downing (R)X741161719201926572001.39%71161021.76055382100002217
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X7641216-211401815253007.55%67122616.140004220110104
Matt FraserX7610414-13402436590016.95%35427.130000000000
Zack SmithX768614-31043010475760010.53%989511.77000615000143
Michael ChaputX7031013-13180774249006.12%36539.330001300000
Zach WerenskiX64610060189140028.57%613522.51224819000014
Mike HoffmanX33178-84055847002.13%942212.8000000000049
Frans NielsenX38077-104023616000.00%22927.670000000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6336-1401218230013.04%011919.78123316000111
Matt ReadX33213-220428160012.50%42096.320000000000
David UllstromXX6101-2203050020.00%0518.500000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antoine LaganiereX8154.95%85900100.82051000130946
Kenneth AgostinoX4151.47%20400010.80131210054525
Martin Kaut (R)X2134.63%110600000.82000001100234
Christopher Clapperton (R)X5240.79%7600000.77120001100653
Victor Mete (R)X200.00%000000.530000000373322
Alexander KillornX3251.29%124200000.63020000160514
Joonas NattinenX2254.91%63200000.56000000085024
Lucas Johansen (R)X100.00%000000.320000001120300
Sam SteelX1353.27%30600000.64130011100140
Ryan Mantha (R)X400.00%000000.30000000180131
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.32000000066012
Michael Downing (R)X000.00%000000.210000000255002
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%000000.26010000055110
Matt FraserX1044.83%2900000.5200000001512001
Zack SmithX4064.86%40700000.310002400235112
Michael ChaputX0050.00%3200000.40000000066002
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000001.48000001100300
Mike HoffmanX0056.67%6000000.3800000004311000
Frans NielsenX0048.66%26100000.480100000352000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0155.88%13600001.01000000130101
Matt ReadX0042.86%21700000.2900000002424000
David UllstromXX000.00%200000.39000000022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembault (R)68372630.8992.4339080515815680310.90010679431
Anthon Khubodin jr154330.8902.7467800312830000.60010967020

Monarch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BaptisteX76283563-966101831452650010.57%20155820.505813472190007173
John McFarlandX76183957226098213189009.52%26157920.784812312130007207
Cody EakinX59213253-580271531480014.19%18120720.45571233191101386
Dylan SadowyX45271744-65210116761770015.25%1091820.40651130142000010
Isac Lundestrom (R)X62172643-88043121179009.50%13136822.0751318382040004119
Elias PetterssonX42162743-3140251191340011.94%691721.83671332132000264
Scott GlennieX76192039-6120291111720011.05%14122316.092792083000132
Adam Fox (R)X494343811240704578005.13%58118024.072810391540001131
Maxim KitsynX76172037-84151261001300013.08%15123016.183581170000029
Dylan Blujus (R)X73112233-1586023656700015.71%112157621.59156221390000123
Josh Mahura (R)X7672330-218001626985008.24%94169022.245712512330110163
Brian StraitX7271219-1642011257530013.21%73142019.73224261540001148
Jordan SzwarzX7671219-201603868112006.25%21102313.46000216000372
Chris ButlerX7151419-102806027220022.73%53105214.82011447000061
Stefan ElliottX2938111140362336008.33%2657819.941121580000040
Shane PrinceX762911-420165467002.99%65246.90011416000014
Viktor Crus-RydbergX76325-2120253031009.68%13915.15000112000116
Jakub ZborilX6112-7140131311009.09%815425.5910192100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BaptisteX4141.88%11700000.81150112200257
John McFarlandX0250.57%184500200.72240000031621
Cody EakinX4257.05%58900000.88270000280630
Dylan SadowyX4036.07%6100010.9627101001212332
Isac Lundestrom (R)X6043.37%8300010.63020000066323
Elias PetterssonX4154.73%103600010.94170000320323
Scott GlennieX3135.44%7900010.64030001100221
Adam Fox (R)X100.00%000000.64000000099015
Maxim KitsynX2047.54%99700000.60110010410202
Dylan Blujus (R)X020.00%000200.42000000160113
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%100000.35000000000122
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.27000000000101
Jordan SzwarzX2143.18%8800100.37000000021101
Chris ButlerX000.00%000000.36000000061221
Stefan ElliottX010.00%000000.38000000000000
Shane PrinceX0036.49%29600000.42010000011010
Viktor Crus-RydbergX0048.21%5600000.260000000126000
Jakub ZborilX0050.00%200000.26000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Maguire (R)57351920.9042.5932386414014570500.89538570562

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob Olofsson (R) (TOT)X7318284604810741061410012.77%7121216.60511163223100005
__Jacob Olofsson (GRG)X3691221032103559520017.31%655915.543361310500001
__Jacob Olofsson (IOW)X379162501603947890010.11%165217.6328101912500004
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X70222042380471602070010.63%11144020.57391242253000088
Stefan MatteauX70192241-36046741610011.80%18128718.3861117472182027204
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X51112940242107965126008.73%392718.175101536185000021
Alexandre CarrierX56132134-8340142651030012.62%77134624.0411516672260111179
Noah Dobson (R)X71102434536011456730013.70%59145920.546612362190001112
Gustav Forsling (R)X557243115201115873009.59%69120321.88167351380110175
Quinn Hughes (R)X54102030-183007567790012.66%32118021.864101439196000054
Nick MerkleyX38131528510054741030012.62%363316.661782112400005
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X72121527-316031136127009.45%15117616.33235231220002166
Jaedon DescheneauX72151025-1118027831160012.93%1391212.67000051014145
Trent Frederic (R)X7252025232012699135003.70%9139319.35145361810113271
Zachary Lauzon (R)X5961723-4481010436500012.00%56116319.72358181600110152
Derick BrassardX7251722-780217298005.10%275210.4414597000003
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X726915154101136782007.32%786512.020001500001
Zach SanfordX2368146120422863009.52%742718.57202129000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X54491397801243743009.30%6396517.870004280110152
Conor GarlandX16189020172828003.57%127317.0710165000009
Emil PetterssonX18336-320647300010.00%528916.0500005000281
Kurtis GabrielX70336-10415413143006.98%54977.100000100000
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X281569160311018005.56%1844515.88101412000242
Michael BuntingX47325-2315192237008.11%23307.010001000000
AJ GreerX181340100161118005.56%021812.0800011000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob Olofsson (R) (TOT)X1252.90%82800000.76110200032623
__Jacob Olofsson (GRG)X0253.40%38200000.75110200032
__Jacob Olofsson (IOW)X1052.47%44600000.77000000032
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X4252.35%167900100.58000000033232
Stefan MatteauX5143.14%10200100.64050000120214
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1055.56%7200000.86061010022232
Alexandre CarrierX320.00%000000.51000000044332
Noah Dobson (R)X010.00%000000.47000000210320
Gustav Forsling (R)X100.00%000000.52000000062320
Quinn Hughes (R)X020.00%000000.51120000073032
Nick MerkleyX2150.50%30100000.88130000160431
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X3052.89%109100000.462100002200020
Jaedon DescheneauX4235.42%4800000.55110000160120
Trent Frederic (R)X0053.13%78300000.361500000106113
Zachary Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.40000021200023
Derick BrassardX2057.51%35300000.590000000131021
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0042.11%5700000.350002000121111
Zach SanfordX1131.82%2200000.6603000001212201
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X100.00%000000.270000000121112
Conor GarlandX1031.58%1900000.6601000001111001
Emil PetterssonX0055.38%38100000.42000000073001
Kurtis GabrielX1032.14%2800000.240001000106002
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X000.00%000000.270000000166000
Michael BuntingX0050.00%3800000.30010010011010
AJ GreerX0063.64%1100000.37030000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback2891260.9132.23169145637230000.625242741401
Michael DiPietro (R)42221450.8982.432446101999730320.625164121033
Jonas Johansson (R)30300.8075.991600016830000.000037000

Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PerronX7524345826380117961900012.63%6133417.786101647265000114
Owen Tippett (R)X6123315420260801011730013.29%6120519.75881640219000264
Cameron Hughes (R)X7519315024195431411330014.29%9122716.36369231591011117
Zach HymanX7416274313360761481520010.53%19145819.705813322330003228
Nicolas Meloche (R)X74928372490020151810011.11%85163422.083912442500111235
Viktor StalbergX74201636814055781220016.39%10108414.6533620130000288
Luke Green (R)X7482836261605447580013.79%58141719.15257241780000151
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X64112233133605482166006.63%9107316.7705519148101111
__Radovan Bondra (GRG)X429132222603753117007.69%571116.93022138310118
__Radovan Bondra (ADP)X1000000021000.00%01010.430000000000
__Radovan Bondra (HAB)X21291111100172748004.17%435216.7603366500003
Nolan PatrickX30141731142354092920015.22%768322.77145141041014129
Gustav NyquistX7510213148028113880011.36%2101713.561892015900005
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X54720271274013052480014.58%72124523.055510231910000129
__Jonathan Macleod (ADP)X34215175500922832006.25%3879223.2824616117000056
__Jonathan Macleod (HAB)X20551072403824160031.25%3445322.66314774000073
Ben JohnsonX709162565558882105008.57%1597513.930002140115246
Gabriel CarlssonX4132124226551393466004.55%5696423.52145381530000126
Matt Berkovitz (R)X742222415801164956003.57%68129717.5304418810002206
Jamie McGinnX7091120-12806575115007.83%594513.5122423143000591
Christian ThomasX458715200443660012.12%34239.410000300001
Jakub Lauko (R)X4277149100255785008.24%558313.89112622000078
Sam KurkerX757714-3802463660010.61%55847.790000200002
Olli Juolevi (R)X30410141240475346008.70%3472424.13325251020110106
Josh Brook (R)X391121312200352229003.45%3163416.25101969000124
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X155712-11001625410012.20%531921.30112948000028
Felix Girard (R)X755712-34810668358008.62%56068.0800002000017
Ryan LindgrenX584711-64409828330012.12%5096716.671015290000123
Mikey Anderson (R)X55358-63205318300010.00%3277214.042131493000055
Tobias LindbergX12022-5202816000.00%2998.250000000000
Anton BelovX2000200110000.00%03215.750000000002
Alexis D'AoustX10000-400665000.00%1828.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PerronX4233.77%7700000.87140000011563
Owen Tippett (R)X4242.96%14200010.90270000210483
Cameron Hughes (R)X3153.92%116100000.81000101100343
Zach HymanX1052.63%137000000.593110001100232
Nicolas Meloche (R)X320.00%000000.45000000130325
Viktor StalbergX4138.98%5900100.66130001100331
Luke Green (R)X000.00%000000.51000000093012
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X1150.00%6200000.61000000130312
__Radovan Bondra (GRG)X0152.08%4800000.62000000130
__Radovan Bondra (ADP)X000.00%000000.00000000130
__Radovan Bondra (HAB)X1042.86%1400000.63000000130
Nolan PatrickX2255.28%89000010.91050011200600
Gustav NyquistX1153.55%102900000.610000000176122
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.43000001100221
__Jonathan Macleod (ADP)X000.00%000000.43000001100
__Jonathan Macleod (HAB)X110.00%000000.44000001100
Ben JohnsonX1047.30%7400000.510000101120111
Gabriel CarlssonX200.00%000000.500000100108012
Matt Berkovitz (R)X100.00%000000.37000000000200
Jamie McGinnX0327.87%12200000.42050000076114
Christian ThomasX1036.00%2500000.71000000000101
Jakub Lauko (R)X1041.67%7200000.48110000053111
Sam KurkerX1051.02%4900000.48000000064020
Olli Juolevi (R)X100.00%000000.39000000033100
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%000000.410000002100020
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X1263.64%2200000.75130001200012
Felix Girard (R)X2056.20%57300000.40000020044001
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.23000000011001
Mikey Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.21000000033000
Tobias LindbergX0040.00%500000.40000000000000
Anton BelovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexis D'AoustX0033.33%300000.000000000213000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)56312130.9102.2932774612513880410.815275519754
Dustin Tokarski249740.8922.58127800555100100.545112056001

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Stenlund (R)X67172744312072971530011.11%13136820.41281025207000089
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X6011334415420123105200005.50%10129621.60371043214000153
__Graham Knott (TOM)X47927360482010087167005.39%9101421.5736937172000037
__Graham Knott (MIA)X13268160231833006.06%128221.67011642000116
Tyler JohnsonX7418244214260762111490012.08%10153820.7811112222250004128
William Carrier (R)X6018224024610891021500012.00%15130421.748210381490001198
Brandon DubinskyX7113223558751711711220010.66%24150321.17369282160001225
Lawrence Pilut (R)X517263310803250700010.00%34113322.2125740185000181
Thomas ChabotX4132932-8500964265004.62%5195723.332131544148000078
Boris Katchouk (R)X37141731-28018571090012.84%883822.6616714114000169
Dillon Heatherington (R)X7062329488018945440013.64%52134219.1722418960001183
Michael LattaX75131427-16795144139162008.02%16135318.0312312620002138
Kyle CapobiancoX4491827-43807346550016.36%3293721.29731033159000026
Danny DeKeyserX586152171002838550010.91%63120520.7731415970001179
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X597132022603113281008.64%1085614.50000140009194
__Casey Cizikas (TOM)X597132022603113281008.64%1085614.50000140009194
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X4261420-172154578100006.00%180919.2754930139000356
__Martin Necas (SAR)X366915-15215436679007.59%167718.8153825117000251
__Martin Necas (MIA)X6055-20021221000.00%013222.0501152100015
Brandon Gignac (R)X419817-112010165291009.89%976318.6124625113000020
Pierre EngvallX5351217-32210234881006.17%790917.15022873000136
Alex ChiassonX384131766075356007.14%663316.67022115000031
Kieffer Bellows (R)X307916-2315425085008.24%360620.190221283000013
Alex PetersX4036951806030110027.27%3970417.600001200000115
Simon BourqueX36358-42403524230013.04%3772120.03202141000002103
Philip SamuelssonX41066-3300573018000.00%3973217.850002280000109
Martin GernatX32044-6300712321000.00%2650715.86011114000228
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Stenlund (R)X4148.89%31500000.64150000140235
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X5152.17%11500000.68290040022432
__Graham Knott (TOM)X4155.68%8800000.71170040022
__Graham Knott (MIA)X1040.74%2700000.57120000022
Tyler JohnsonX4460.64%156000100.55060000120443
William Carrier (R)X1039.34%6100000.61050110055252
Brandon DubinskyX2160.65%189600000.47120010062123
Lawrence Pilut (R)X1050.00%200000.58000000083306
Thomas ChabotX0020.00%500000.67000000021210
Boris Katchouk (R)X3042.86%6300000.74140003300330
Dillon Heatherington (R)X100.00%000000.43000000032121
Michael LattaX0052.91%96200000.40020100033211
Kyle CapobiancoX200.00%000000.58000000051104
Danny DeKeyserX1014.29%700100.35000000086213
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X3058.84%93300000.47110000041010
__Casey Cizikas (TOM)X3058.84%93300000.47110000041
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X2053.19%9400000.49150000180011
__Martin Necas (SAR)X2049.15%5900000.44130000180
__Martin Necas (MIA)X0060.00%3500000.76020000180
Brandon Gignac (R)X3047.30%7400000.45010110022130
Pierre EngvallX0142.62%6100100.37220020092100
Alex ChiassonX0040.00%7000000.54000000055000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0142.55%4700000.53000011100200
Alex PetersX010.00%200000.2600000002111101
Simon BourqueX100.00%000000.220000000191110
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%200000.160000000144000
Martin GernatX000.00%100000.16000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen36141520.8952.64191122848010100.810213142101
Garret Sparks46172430.8872.6626194411610260100.44494431320

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX49253055-24100361432010012.44%29106021.637121946159202462
Sena AcolatseX70133851-30880216861200010.83%118152221.758715621790111165
Robin Kovacs (R)X66241943-174401561071830013.11%26106216.0969154718400005
Kirill KabanovX74172643-3163578153207008.21%41128517.3727918109011364
Tyler Soy (R)X72191635260491031400013.57%1084111.680331961000020
Dennis GilbertX65112435-347210105591030010.68%82128219.737512611640001146
Tye McGinnX74132033245578991280010.16%2081511.0101119000110
Micheal RafflX29151429-123568681040014.42%867423.2605512890114111
Niklas KronwallX6491928-2642011937730012.33%77116118.152911401370001144
Justin AbdelkaderX7471320-142808485104006.73%778310.58101126000000
Carter CamperX419101941602763660013.64%1047311.53011010000021
Richard PanikX5051419-11180285981006.17%772514.50336169600002
Chris SummersX6441519-6460835647008.51%6789614.001121142000024
Ondrej PalatX2361016-820124474008.11%553823.412351872101596
Clayton StonerX4521012178201193223008.70%5162813.9500018000049
Zach RedmondX231910-560211821004.76%3253923.45011667011074
Colton SceviourX41448-540840350011.43%62796.800000000002
Kyle BeachX41358-4355292237008.11%62796.8000001000001
Ryan ButtonX42246-119534660033.33%262876.8300006000011
Antoine RousselX4123520094110018.18%2661.62112923000017
Alexandre BurrowsX402132001040050.00%0250.630001500002
Marcus FolignoX1022100123000.00%01111.400000000000
Nicolas RoyX1011100335000.00%12221.500000200004
Max Jones (R)X1000100211000.00%02221.750000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX0252.80%107200111.04390001100212
Sena AcolatseX100.00%000000.67000000280331
Robin Kovacs (R)X1241.56%7700000.81130000011145
Kirill KabanovX2047.54%79300000.67170100011023
Tyler Soy (R)X1051.07%42100000.83150000082101
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.55002000099100
Tye McGinnX1034.21%3800000.81000010022112
Micheal RafflX3245.45%13200000.86061001100531
Niklas KronwallX010.00%000000.48000000011010
Justin AbdelkaderX0154.19%58500000.51000000011002
Carter CamperX1046.65%49300000.80000001100100
Richard PanikX0039.22%5100000.52000000110001
Chris SummersX100.00%000000.42000000055001
Ondrej PalatX1138.65%16300000.59060000099030
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.38000401100002
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.37000000110000
Colton SceviourX1049.83%29300000.57000000011100
Kyle BeachX0025.00%2000000.57000010011000
Ryan ButtonX000.00%000000.42000010110000
Antoine RousselX0143.33%3000001.51000000011100
Alexandre BurrowsX1042.86%700002.37000000000010
Marcus FolignoX000.00%000003.51000000110000
Nicolas RoyX0054.84%3100000.93000000110000
Max Jones (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett2281030.9072.71126242576160010.722182214321
Devan Dubnyk196650.9082.81106801505420000.762211624100

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X73233659170201051611950011.79%12135218.5261218501781015135
__Mikael Backlund (TOM)X12011-160757000.00%0887.320000000002
__Mikael Backlund (BST)X6123355826420981561880012.23%12126420.7261218501781015133
Marcel NoebelsX7518415914255621701680010.71%20148119.74381122134000189
Shane Gersich (R)X663222544100481142430013.17%16140921.35691556205000147
Ty Smith (R)X75133851-2037586671110011.71%71170422.72101121672120111144
Mitchell Vande SompelX72133346-946011966900014.44%83165222.9481321521970000124
Jeff CarterX721827451810059971420012.68%19127817.751451186000050
Paul StastnyX5520244415140451251340014.93%1999418.0746101976011481
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X62103444-1040011067810012.35%78144623.335914482030001137
Maxime Fortier (R)X60172239-716083122178009.55%16140523.41391232173101480
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X53191635031569831520012.50%9102419.3244838153000026
__Nathan Bastian (SYC)X32132004550040.00%26622.0600008000014
__Nathan Bastian (BIS)X278412-4120303787009.20%450318.62202247800000
__Nathan Bastian (BST)X239112021953541600015.00%345519.792461466000012
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X3611193062754087990011.11%776321.184481993000034
__Nick Suzuki (CHC)X114812500525220018.18%020018.1611231800000
__Nick Suzuki (BST)X25711181275356277009.09%756322.513361674000034
Michael Prapavessis (R)X53524292400945064007.81%81129324.3927934161000093
Andrew CoglianoX751215270601276128009.38%15112515.001231683000053
Bobby SanguinettiX753202314280764542007.14%100138318.440441076022183
Matthew Phillips (R)X2871421-760286183008.43%758020.712571391000222
Lukas Jasek (R)X2912618-11201243520023.08%742514.66437103600001
Dustin ByfuglienXX635101504401692659008.47%36114718.212131064000150
Kirill PetrovX39156-4195392539002.56%33047.7900019000110
Blake SpeersX8145-10091830003.33%115118.9201151900001
Evgeny SvechnikovX8213-1120181929006.90%318823.4400063300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X2156.28%152800020.871730100151520
__Mikael Backlund (TOM)X0050.00%200000.230100000151
__Mikael Backlund (BST)X2156.29%152600020.921630100151
Marcel NoebelsX1451.79%80900000.80250101100462
Shane Gersich (R)X9127.93%11100100.77160001100643
Ty Smith (R)X310.00%400000.60010010310532
Mitchell Vande SompelX210.00%000110.56000001100115
Jeff CarterX4153.71%57900000.70390001100034
Paul StastnyX3153.06%60500000.89020000011432
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X020.00%100000.61000000130323
Maxime Fortier (R)X4036.90%16800000.56250000071330
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X3052.78%7200000.68150011100312
__Nathan Bastian (SYC)X0033.33%300000.91010001100
__Nathan Bastian (BIS)X0048.48%3300000.48140001100
__Nathan Bastian (BST)X3058.33%3600000.88000011100
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X2151.61%43600000.79000100000212
__Nick Suzuki (CHC)X2054.55%2200001.20000000000
__Nick Suzuki (BST)X0151.45%41400000.64000100000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%200100.45010000120002
Andrew CoglianoX0140.88%27400000.4801000002816032
Bobby SanguinettiX1030.00%1000000.330000000103220
Matthew Phillips (R)X1050.38%65100000.72000000160123
Lukas Jasek (R)X2127.78%1800100.85000001100011
Dustin ByfuglienXX0030.38%7900000.261100001160124
Kirill PetrovX0020.00%3500000.3922100003516100
Blake SpeersX1050.00%1000000.660200000104001
Evgeny SvechnikovX0052.00%2500000.32120000011011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney186540.9012.6491020404060110.727111463011
Eamon McAdam (R)61371750.8972.6536232216015520200.80636618422

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikey Eyssimont (R)X76243054-2160351442100011.43%21125116.46561125113000354
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X56232851-105010140851700013.53%26124122.16131023431901013104
__Juho Lammikko (SYC)X32131427-62757454850015.29%1371322.28771420107101355
__Juho Lammikko (FTZ)X24101424-42356631850011.76%1352822.006392383000049
Axel Holmstrom (R)X61152944-15220107127187008.02%27124220.3651318511900114151
Keegan Kolesar (R)X52152439-10595129721450010.34%1494018.0861117351831013108
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X4292433-814046137137006.57%1495222.664101425136000441
Maxime Comtois (R)X76151530-18335120851340011.19%16114415.052137330002115
Adam TambelliniX76121729-51606190136008.82%2099213.06011624000050
Filip Hronek (R)X4562127-93208333520011.54%49107123.81369331510110130
Alexis Vanier (R)X6691524-2054019136660013.64%71130219.73448371550000134
Cameron SchillingX4571724-1538013937560012.50%65106023.565510221480001133
Cory ConacherX3531922-540259868004.41%762517.85167483000345
Andrew PoturalskiX331011211801859750013.33%1152615.9505587900001
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2081018-6803634640012.50%546423.201561168000010
Rasmus Asplund (R)X6661117-17180268683007.23%1566110.010004500001
Ryan WilsonX7641317-195001165757007.02%92142818.79347231640000135
Fredrik ClaessonX694913-142607431170023.53%5396914.04000219000056
Michael St. Croix (R)X2175125401632570012.28%331114.79325196600000
Tyson StrachanX72459-1376013332220018.18%62106514.79000351000034
Brendan Warren (R)X73459-9240303663006.35%174416.0400000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikey Eyssimont (R)X3148.16%59800000.86010001100334
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X3340.69%14500000.822172002200334
__Juho Lammikko (SYC)X1239.32%11700000.760111002200
__Juho Lammikko (FTZ)X2146.43%2800000.91261002200
Axel Holmstrom (R)X0350.16%93500000.7151000001100053
Keegan Kolesar (R)X3237.80%8200000.83180100120312
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X1151.16%111600000.69000001100313
Maxime Comtois (R)X1131.13%10600000.52230011200311
Adam TambelliniX2155.45%10100000.58040000130133
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.50000000110031
Alexis Vanier (R)X010.00%100000.37000000011140
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.45000000000232
Cory ConacherX0040.03%63700000.700200000186011
Andrew PoturalskiX1146.00%5000000.80000000110041
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1023.53%3400000.78150000110102
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0053.28%54800000.51000000011101
Ryan WilsonX210.00%200000.24000000073001
Fredrik ClaessonX110.00%000000.27000000071010
Michael St. Croix (R)X1054.55%3300000.77010000000002
Tyson StrachanX1050.00%200000.17000001100100
Brendan Warren (R)X1044.00%2500000.41010000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen2612730.9082.90142680697510200.846132238101
Keith Petruzzelli (R)49172560.8912.9827980313912740110.833364825412

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim Letunov (R)X7526325814295471582480010.48%15144219.2369154623800002
Tyler EnnisX751930491420261821740010.92%9144419.26235181251015148
Brett HowdenX63202646143809797212009.43%11127920.31371041196000028
Brayden PointX281821391331557791360013.24%657620.5837103283000115
Nikita FilatovX75132538-3421095140161008.07%8122116.28210123121300000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X68161733-64601281091580010.13%17134719.81459332050005168
Mario Lucia (TOT)X47132033553551127970013.40%1186518.4125713970004136
__Mario Lucia (TES)X47132033553551127970013.40%1186518.4125713970004136
Charlie CoyleX75121931131004595122009.84%7112615.010331250111149
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX68161329738062871150013.91%299914.7013467100002
Rasmus Sandin (R)X73523281180405271007.04%72150820.66437391950000164
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X696162218851514842600010.00%52137919.98336241740000145
Vojtech Budik (R)X75219218180463546004.35%51130217.3613415690000111
Ryan DzingelX747101772606511088007.95%17106514.40000020006290
Alec MartinezX75313164280702335008.57%35103813.84257171890110214
Josh NorrisX215813-2215363576006.58%038818.48022127500000
Kirill KaprizovX1566123801835440013.64%228218.8112364200000
Nelson Nogier (R)X484711-1921011826400010.00%4285417.7831418104000095
Braydon CoburnX74191056801764530003.33%75125116.900002110001221
Nate Schnarr (R)X71459229155732380010.53%44816.7710142900000
Dylan DemeloX3605520023137000.00%193359.3000000000117
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X9044-100141625000.00%015317.0001182500000
__Nikita Kucherov (POP)X9044-100141625000.00%015317.0001182500000
Jordan CaronX75044-7140353441000.00%13674.900000000000
Blake ComeauX5710100011460016.67%01733.040000200003114
Tyler PitlickX6000-100020000.00%0172.760000000004
Buddy RobinsonX38000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Beau BennettX75000-120127000.00%1510.6800011300005
Jean-Gabriel PageauX750000001103000.00%21061.4200003000391
Brett Pollock (R)X75000000010000.00%090.120000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim Letunov (R)X2148.77%56800010.803100011100546
Tyler EnnisX4348.97%106400000.68080000011355
Brett HowdenX3160.76%15800000.72370000250451
Brayden PointX3256.53%58200011.35000010610560
Nikita FilatovX1145.94%94900000.621300201100212
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X5358.71%57400000.49000000240443
Mario Lucia (TOT)X1057.82%97200000.76271000054223
__Mario Lucia (TES)X1057.82%97200000.76271000054
Charlie CoyleX3249.64%13700000.55000001100032
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX4149.23%6500200.58010000320121
Rasmus Sandin (R)X100.00%000000.37000000022102
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00%000000.320000300152111
Vojtech Budik (R)X010.00%000000.32000000052020
Ryan DzingelX2147.16%128300000.3200000002825203
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.310000000251000
Josh NorrisX2055.88%3400000.67120100140111
Kirill KaprizovX0233.33%2700000.85000000031112
Nelson Nogier (R)X100.00%000000.26001101100021
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.16000000000111
Nate Schnarr (R)X0152.38%12600000.3700003002524012
Dylan DemeloX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X0050.00%600000.52010000044000
__Nikita Kucherov (POP)X0050.00%600000.52010000044
Jordan CaronX0052.94%1700000.2200000007523000
Blake ComeauX000.00%600000.12000000088000
Tyler PitlickX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Beau BennettX000.00%000000.0000000007575000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055.36%5600000.0000000007575000
Brett Pollock (R)X0052.38%2100000.0000000007575000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)2211730.9172.02130801445320000.84613224413
Joacim Eriksson43211450.8962.5824462310510130200.773224035303
Antti Raanta158510.8882.7281500373290100.00001336000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Zaar (R)X72193049412049104200009.50%12124717.329132249217000015
Joel Eriksson-EkX4814354916180521381160012.07%25113223.593710221660113152
Ryan GroppX55222648-6275871351670013.17%52127223.127815331960003168
Tyler ToffoliX72173047012062119188009.04%21136718.99591438225000298
Tyson JostX3321133411502046931220017.21%969621.08415301091012100
Ryan BourqueX69132134112406386990013.13%25117016.9545920134000044
Riley BarberX75132033816058791120011.61%1197813.04055764000024
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X60122133456012547650018.46%64132322.058816392110000150
__Jeremy Roy (WOS)X326713-23808531360016.67%3566720.8542624127000068
__Jeremy Roy (ADP)X286142061804016290020.69%2965623.4246101584000082
Kyle JeanX60102333-240087100990010.10%8102617.102121421190000016
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X38112132-443510367132008.33%1181421.4127931137000352
__Matthew Tkachuk (WOS)X36112031-437510065129008.53%1077221.4527931132000345
__Matthew Tkachuk (ADP)X2011060323000.00%14120.740000500007
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X2462228030106042400015.00%3657824.0947112583000269
__Ivan Provorov (ADP)X2462228030106042400015.00%3657824.0947112583000269
Tyler Benson (R)X46817256575734482009.76%2886818.882462287000012
Vitali Kravstov (R)X35131023162204959850015.29%568219.503031992000143
Ryan MacInnisX756172315260557773008.22%1982410.9900001900001
Miles WoodX67111021114007869860012.79%1177411.560000200001
Michael SpacekX216121821153649600010.00%641519.782351475000130
Matt NietoX6361016820137268008.82%1268510.87011314000150
Nikita NikitinX633121520160493739007.69%53129320.5202212129000091
Jan Kostalek (R) (TOT)X60391214220632836008.33%2878813.13000937000067
__Jan Kostalek (BST)X70224601336000.00%610114.420001100001
__Jan Kostalek (TOM)X230111208811000.00%62028.79000832000029
__Jan Kostalek (ADP)X3036991404217190015.79%1648516.1500004000036
Luke KuninX4165115601932330018.18%53408.2900003000017
Dan Girardi (TOT)X6835896001624134008.82%64127818.8021313900000176
__Dan Girardi (IOW)X380330340922510000.00%3464817.04000060000105
__Dan Girardi (ADP)X3032592607016240012.50%3063121.032131384000071
Brett BellemoreX3908853410762525000.00%3578920.2403311101000068
Brad RossX53336-4802521220013.64%94398.29112218000026
Matthew Strome (R)X38246-214025925008.00%33439.030111600000
Brendan GuhleX12156-22210309100010.00%1629924.95123541000036
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X132240100321221009.52%1031223.960001252101141
__Andrew Nielsen (GRG)X132240100321221009.52%1031223.960001252101141
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Zaar (R)X3155.00%6000010.79010000011414
Joel Eriksson-EkX2153.93%122200000.87470000041462
Ryan GroppX6244.33%9700010.75140010066534
Tyler ToffoliX1042.52%12700000.691400000171242
Tyson JostX5353.74%22700100.98031112200642
Ryan BourqueX2354.86%74000000.58000000064232
Riley BarberX5150.68%36700000.67000001100310
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X310.00%000000.50000000000115
__Jeremy Roy (WOS)X210.00%000000.39000000000
__Jeremy Roy (ADP)X100.00%000000.61000000000
Kyle JeanX4053.23%97500010.64010000021142
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X4025.81%6200000.7905100001212241
__Matthew Tkachuk (WOS)X4027.12%5900000.8005100001212
__Matthew Tkachuk (ADP)X000.00%300000.4800000001212
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.97001100072131
__Ivan Provorov (ADP)X000.00%000000.97001100072
Tyler Benson (R)X0042.86%2100000.58000010099102
Vitali Kravstov (R)X3245.95%3700000.67010000120202
Ryan MacInnisX0249.13%51500000.5600000001515111
Miles WoodX0031.71%4100000.54000000066230
Michael SpacekX1050.00%28400000.8701100001010111
Matt NietoX2050.00%4600000.470000001100012
Nikita NikitinX000.00%000000.230000002200100
Jan Kostalek (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000000044000
__Jan Kostalek (BST)X000.00%000000.40000000044
__Jan Kostalek (TOM)X000.00%000000.10000000044
__Jan Kostalek (ADP)X100.00%000000.37000000044
Luke KuninX1057.04%14200000.65000000000111
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.13000000011021
__Dan Girardi (IOW)X000.00%000000.09000000011
__Dan Girardi (ADP)X000.00%000000.16000000011
Brett BellemoreX000.00%000000.200000200301000
Brad RossX1042.38%15100000.27000000000000
Matthew Strome (R)X0032.61%4600000.3500000001010000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.400010100204001
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.2600000001515011
__Andrew Nielsen (GRG)X000.00%000000.2600000001515
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss61381560.9122.1635624512814470400.73923604524
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)145520.9042.4977101323350100.00021156011
Igor Shesterkin (R)31200.8414.291540011690000.0000313000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter VerhaegheX71253459196401371321670014.97%21129518.24791630175000193
Anton SlepyshevX712332559120411321970011.68%14128818.1558134622600004
Grigori Denisenko (R)X6313324552204593166007.83%4117418.64211133321600004
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X52133144131604791158008.23%997418.74211132817700000
Lias AnderssonX4717254215160631301500011.33%786418.3964102516100004
Logan BrownX5819214035001191301770010.73%5105418.174593418900002
Jiri SekacX531620368160271041330012.03%493317.603710301750110107
Mattias JanmarkX64828361354078109107007.48%1585113.3012310410338176
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X65627331144101116074008.11%60148422.834812452000112171
__Logan Stanley (SYC)X10055010015108000.00%1325825.83033531000021
__Logan Stanley (BIS)X17268-580352227007.41%1034420.21235184500006
__Logan Stanley (WSP)X38416201626106128390010.26%3788223.21224221240112144
Alexandre GrenierX7415142912702072871250012.00%13107114.470002620214334
Morgan Frost (R)X4710192971004082111009.01%783517.7615616138000011
Taylor CammarataX631114259140201081040010.58%886313.701015171017231
Korbinian HolzerX72815232340011638380021.05%67150220.860001450111245
Nick PetreckiX7171623181363021131360019.44%78135119.031012250220220
Yannick WeberXX74315184300533046006.52%44134418.17235212240001116
Brandon ManningX7421315610151713352003.85%83147419.92066182250110180
Jordan Subban (TOT)X30591432206116360013.89%2161920.6324614840000106
__Jordan Subban (PRB)X30591432206116360013.89%2161920.6324614840000106
Christian Jaros (R)X745914975514944450011.11%81158621.43314182520000233
Devante Smith-PellyX67651101803038600010.00%115458.14000002025159
Mikkel BoedkerX715510-380104180006.25%44376.160110700006
Ryan WhiteX631560255454115006.67%43615.740000000000
Morgan EllisX18066-1180221316000.00%2032017.75000656000018
Paul PostmaX2114536071415006.67%2041319.671011167000128
Blake ColemanX14314340613140021.43%11218.6600002000022
Aaron PalushajX3011-100005000.00%0206.690000000000
Roman HorakX1000000001000.00%076.780001000000
Tom PyattX5000-100032000.00%0285.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter VerhaegheX5250.09%55700100.91110000000962
Anton SlepyshevX3243.59%7800010.85260000000444
Grigori Denisenko (R)X5035.90%11700000.77030000022450
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X3240.85%7100000.90000000000224
Lias AnderssonX4659.06%85500010.97000000062225
Logan BrownX2257.99%116400000.76120000054435
Jiri SekacX4046.45%28200000.77250000000403
Mattias JanmarkX3054.31%80100000.85000000031122
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.440010100131302
__Logan Stanley (SYC)X000.00%000000.390000000131
__Logan Stanley (BIS)X100.00%000000.470000000131
__Logan Stanley (WSP)X000.00%000000.450010100131
Alexandre GrenierX2043.33%9000000.54000040062112
Morgan Frost (R)X2152.39%60700000.69020000022201
Taylor CammarataX3054.50%60000000.58110000011122
Korbinian HolzerX210.00%000000.31000000033231
Nick PetreckiX000.00%000000.340041100202002
Yannick WeberXX100.00%000000.270000000241010
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.20000010044002
Jordan Subban (TOT)X210.00%000000.45000000000101
__Jordan Subban (PRB)X210.00%000000.45000000000
Christian Jaros (R)X010.00%000000.18000010044000
Devante Smith-PellyX0026.09%2300000.40000000011011
Mikkel BoedkerX0134.48%2900000.46110000022111
Ryan WhiteX0057.14%35700000.330001000192000
Morgan EllisX000.00%000000.38000000000000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.24000000000010
Blake ColemanX0056.00%2500000.66000000031001
Aaron PalushajX000.00%000001.00000000032000
Roman HorakX0050.00%800000.0000000003120000
Tom PyattX0060.61%3300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R)68382540.9022.3339154215215550310.64717677240
Edward Pasquale135200.8872.9355301272380011.0003767100

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus GranlundX761847652020083167187009.63%12146119.224141844235000120
Adam LowryX7633265920121152121041780018.54%24162721.417815422552028253
Viktor ArvidssonX662532572740261402120011.79%9125619.03310133320500000
Tanner PearsonX7616355112201046170173009.25%26146019.210116280116302
Jori LehteraX7625255019140401291740014.37%10110014.483693418700002
John GaudreauX6323244711400831041730013.29%6112917.9259143920700003
Dan O'ReganX76251742185210821571790013.97%18126816.68000060001150
Steven DelisleX75122941141282023257680017.65%80166322.176410392060000190
Dominik MasinX73102636108159950108009.26%55143519.66751271259000148
Kris RussellX76629351834106853550010.91%97148619.55145171130001242
Mats ZuccarelloX76523288100307285005.88%1087611.5313446100009
Colin White (TOT)X328182610160529489008.99%769221.6308817109101268
__Colin White (GRG)X1841115260296050008.00%239922.180661071101245
__Colin White (WOS)X14471181002334390010.26%529320.92022738000023
Rasmus Andersson (R)X285111692606018320015.63%4456520.174151687011044
Thomas NovakX2921416040145240005.00%353818.540441079000019
Fabrice Herzog (R)X7169153120314969008.70%45307.4600003000064
James GreenwayX416814356011913270022.22%2670117.101121211800008
Colby RobakX581131492201133333003.03%5898116.92000270000144
Nick PaulX261783175364133003.03%230411.7100022600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus GranlundX5257.04%151300000.894900001130533
Adam LowryX3243.62%9400000.73000034500557
Viktor ArvidssonX3237.88%6600000.91000000180434
Tanner PearsonX2145.03%161900000.700101100111141
Jori LehteraX4055.25%90500010.91120000011351
John GaudreauX5153.00%21700010.83120000021363
Dan O'ReganX1054.74%51700000.66000020031314
Steven DelisleX110.00%000000.49001121100322
Dominik MasinX100.00%000000.50000000022202
Kris RussellX010.00%000000.470000200162132
Mats ZuccarelloX0125.81%6200000.64280000055100
Colin White (TOT)X3156.51%52200000.75140000430131
__Colin White (GRG)X0157.49%48700000.75120000430
__Colin White (WOS)X3042.86%3500000.75020000430
Rasmus Andersson (R)X210.00%000000.57000000210112
Thomas NovakX0047.12%19100000.60120000130100
Fabrice Herzog (R)X2050.00%2800000.5702000001614110
James GreenwayX000.00%000000.4000000002222030
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.290000000163102
Nick PaulX0052.05%24400000.5300010001414001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)73432450.9022.4343620517718070300.70634730514

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel CarrX772633593084101521131910013.61%6125116.252794821100008
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X6825335832275701261780014.04%6144221.205914392430006212
Henri Jokiharju (R)X76113950244809770112009.82%74168222.1331417702710000255
Rourke ChartierX7723234612240501852230010.31%20163521.237512482550115309
Jakub VoracekX7718264441402394184009.78%7129716.8546103823100000
Jesse PuljujarviX391726432316058711460011.64%875619.38561132145000032
Noah Rod (R)X7713274012640172721290010.08%26145218.8621012312370111257
Chris WagnerX7711253629972513877870012.64%32111414.46022322000129
Dmitrij JaskinX77132235121203969135009.63%49146719.06358512090004268
Jordan GreenwayX351319321534084491060012.26%1671620.44459241331012107
Ryan SpoonerX69102232820043100127007.87%1191313.234043294011276
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X5672330142806291121005.79%6112220.04178221880004170
German RubtsovX37161127225573721250012.80%879721.53325271150002148
Carter AshtonX5871421233208745560012.50%2975312.981121967000090
Nico HischierX1412820171001428560021.43%326418.8711285500003
Thomas VanekX779918960922580015.52%25647.3211218000117
Tomas KundratekX712151717300832839005.13%5698913.92000111000017
Connor Hobbs (R)X4441216634104928300013.33%3782318.70134121380000118
Connor BrickleyX542121412375423650004.00%1961311.351011548000169
Anton StralmanX7711314124401203139002.56%57105213.67000021011113
Marc MethotX77257158601412324008.33%4695912.460000100001
Ryan SproulX75066520058910000.00%204836.44011437000032
Clark BishopX351452100261335002.86%22948.4000007000051
Patrik LaineX1011-120215000.00%01716.750111300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel CarrX5433.33%13200000.94012000230545
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X4047.07%150200000.80260000000136
Henri Jokiharju (R)X300.00%000000.59000000370452
Rourke ChartierX4056.62%133000100.56130000620341
Jakub VoracekX3041.43%7000000.68010002200106
Jesse PuljujarviX3146.77%6200001.14020000051532
Noah Rod (R)X5151.52%9900000.55000000260152
Chris WagnerX2357.94%37800000.65000140210223
Dmitrij JaskinX1035.54%12100000.48000002200111
Jordan GreenwayX2041.86%4300010.89000002200226
Ryan SpoonerX1052.05%78200000.70000000041211
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1151.48%88000000.53000000000110
German RubtsovX3247.87%9400010.68111000011503
Carter AshtonX1014.29%700000.56000001200111
Nico HischierX3151.57%25400001.51000000150320
Thomas VanekX0236.36%3300000.64160000160013
Tomas KundratekX010.00%000000.340000000366012
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%000000.39000020000011
Connor BrickleyX0052.94%1700000.46000010071020
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.270000000113100
Marc MethotX200.00%000000.15000001100002
Ryan SproulX0050.00%200000.250000000751010
Clark BishopX0056.34%7100000.3400000001111010
Patrik LaineX000.00%200001.19000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington127320.9022.2871021272760000.33331166010
Sami Aittokallio66392150.9022.3239374715215510120.684196611723

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Bratt (R)X72293968560371411960014.80%25160822.347714442290113165
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X6928356316160811341980014.14%22144820.985914472210003100
__Eeli Tolvanen (POP)X14651151001631360016.67%123616.8701164900000
__Eeli Tolvanen (SYC)X552230521160651031620013.58%21121122.035813411720003100
Filip Hallander (R)X65133144128059148146008.90%16116817.9718926159000148
Casey BaileyX741226384280601251160010.34%12112015.1425715156011585
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X43630366220705970008.57%60104724.345121748158011097
__Rasmus Dahlin (SPF)X366243042006253600010.00%4787524.31591442135011089
__Rasmus Dahlin (SYC)X70662208610000.00%1317224.5303362400008
Nikolai ProkhorkinX61171835-46751111401250013.60%1795115.603471282101436
Reilly SmithX73102333-2403080870011.49%23101013.832131571000047
Garrett MeursX6662127-1036107889123004.88%31124718.9013414106000481
Kyle CliffordX62111526-647513576960011.46%24104616.87336161200001114
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X49101626-91201881114008.77%1797619.9326826145000169
__Carl Hagelin (SAR)X1000000141000.00%01413.750000000001
__Carl Hagelin (SYC)X48101626-91201777113008.85%1796320.0626826145000168
Samuel Girard (R)X2961824-91203741370016.22%3873225.2355102196000150
Mark FraserX675162171041021937450011.11%82143121.35145131270000119
Jeremy MorinX397132011604751590011.86%1265916.91112339000013
Ladislav SmidX6651419-29601883560008.33%76153723.28257221730000119
Andrew YoganX467815-620856650010.77%1767814.73000622000127
Nikita NesterovX535914-93957939460010.87%63121922.99224241460111120
Nathan HortonX27279-7120362944004.55%538414.21022838000020
Lukas SedlakX34257-10275104739005.13%1137310.9800025000134
Jason PominvilleX12224-40019140014.29%820316.90000115000119
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X4123-22010660016.67%310325.7302221600005
__Mikhail Sergachev (SYC)X4123-22010660016.67%310325.7302221600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Bratt (R)X3335.97%13900000.85150000000951
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X5145.67%33500110.87280001100554
__Eeli Tolvanen (POP)X2072.73%1100010.93010001100
__Eeli Tolvanen (SYC)X3144.75%32400100.86270001100
Filip Hallander (R)X1252.86%115400000.751300000124142
Casey BaileyX1154.34%102500000.68220001100230
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.69000000084211
__Rasmus Dahlin (SPF)X110.00%000000.69000000084
__Rasmus Dahlin (SYC)X000.00%000000.70000000084
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1152.31%91000000.74000011100403
Reilly SmithX1122.54%7100000.65000000011210
Garrett MeursX2242.65%6800000.43131010140011
Kyle CliffordX2133.90%11800000.50000010420232
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3037.50%6400000.53010000130023
__Carl Hagelin (SAR)X000.00%000000.00000000130
__Carl Hagelin (SYC)X3037.50%6400000.54010000130
Samuel Girard (R)X00100.00%100000.66000000022002
Mark FraserX200.00%000000.290001000152213
Jeremy MorinX2143.75%4800000.61000000021131
Ladislav SmidX200.00%000000.25000000000202
Andrew YoganX1037.22%49700000.44000000022000
Nikita NesterovX100.00%000000.23001001100001
Nathan HortonX1046.15%2600000.4701000002121000
Lukas SedlakX0057.98%30700000.3800000003434001
Jason PominvilleX0046.67%1500000.3911000005050001
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X000.00%000000.58000000022000
__Mikhail Sergachev (SYC)X000.00%000000.58000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj167420.9112.4486001353920000.733151227200
Niklas Backstrom (SYC)50262030.9022.7428722213113390410.75084913630
__Niklas Backstrom (SYC)50262030.9022.7428722213113390410.75084913
Louis Domingue143530.8783.3671420403280010.722181227100

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max ReinhartX6823396210375551761970011.68%8138220.327111846223000023
Boone JennerX671931508107151401471880010.11%9133819.9741115492211017170
Joshua LeivoX67251742532076891830013.66%8115717.26761334176000122
Serron Noel (R)X6613263953407381154008.44%3127319.2939123520200007
Cliff PuX321523381810011651300011.54%463619.872461810100002
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X61132336163408166810016.05%69139722.908715432000110136
__Jake Bean (SPF)X56122133143207361770015.58%69128422.947613411810110127
__Jake Bean (TOM)X51232208540025.00%011222.44112219000010
Jansen HarkinsX2212213315202270930012.90%447821.72167157600009
Alexander KhokhlachevX69141630720066100143009.79%1196013.920115320004105
Jakub KindlX7291827224609334650013.85%60141119.60325241760000107
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X528192795410797497008.25%888917.0903314137000016
__Glenn Gawdin (IOW)X21224-680252440005.00%535516.9100057600003
__Glenn Gawdin (TOM)X31617231546105450570010.53%353417.22033961000013
Nick CousinsX658192794018100760010.53%782212.64000030115196
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X461412266403057900015.56%874916.28325740000118
__Rocco Grimaldi (MIA)X3211415-6401244650016.92%850315.73213528000112
__Rocco Grimaldi (TOM)X14381112001813250012.00%024517.5311221200006
Patrik NemethX72719262366013943600011.67%79164022.78358282110000218
Brian LashoffX7381725163008641480016.67%66136018.63325191360111185
Filip Chlapik (R)X31618247203563118005.08%166821.5522429129000140
Jannik HansenX6912112315801754740016.22%972810.550111280009216
Callan Foote (R)X4961521-146515974365009.23%48106221.68268351520000151
Brett PonichX73712192099517232420016.67%68140719.2832511920000132
Carl GunnarssonX734121615001104261006.56%62142819.56011311930000179
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max ReinhartX6259.34%157900000.90110010022261
Boone JennerX5058.58%85700000.75010020000424
Joshua LeivoX2252.17%4600100.73130000031247
Serron Noel (R)X2230.67%7500000.61130000072114
Cliff PuX2235.56%4500011.20010000033331
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X410.00%000000.52000000011322
__Jake Bean (SPF)X410.00%000000.51000000011
__Jake Bean (TOM)X000.00%000000.53000000011
Jansen HarkinsX1254.38%54800011.38020000021321
Alexander KhokhlachevX0139.31%14500000.62360001100302
Jakub KindlX120.00%000000.38000000055041
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X2144.78%6700000.61000020000006
__Glenn Gawdin (IOW)X0050.00%2600000.23000000000
__Glenn Gawdin (TOM)X2141.46%4100000.86000020000
Nick CousinsX0057.69%70900000.66010000011212
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0047.06%6800000.69000000170133
__Rocco Grimaldi (MIA)X0046.15%5200000.60000000170
__Rocco Grimaldi (TOM)X0050.00%1600000.90000000170
Patrik NemethX110.00%000000.32000000053022
Brian LashoffX200.00%000000.37000000055112
Filip Chlapik (R)X0058.22%35900010.72110000052222
Jannik HansenX1046.88%6400000.63010000053302
Callan Foote (R)X210.00%000000.40001100240320
Brett PonichX100.00%000000.27000010088102
Carl GunnarssonX020.00%000000.22000000140112
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec35191020.9052.22183602687130200.33392944110
Andrey Makarov47221550.8932.7325940211810990010.652234429210

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre PeterssonX62302252-6160881392300013.04%17133521.5311718602260001118
Blake WheelerX48132740-514084101149008.72%16106122.115131830174000160
Filip Ahl (R)X46201838-7380831021150017.39%14106723.206612321570001140
Jerome SamsonX74102030-101607775135007.41%18131617.7823517182000460
Quinton HowdenX7482230-1617539145120006.67%12110914.9905520151000039
Ryan Merkley (R)X4572330-5260796079008.86%65101522.5551015461510000101
Juuso Valimaki (R)X4172027-112807260660010.61%5792122.477815471380000101
Matthew KonanX64111526-242607680850012.94%99123919.35325371200110153
Paul LaDueX5791726-864013256820010.98%55101817.8735841155000025
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7481826-12420101103131006.11%16130317.6114529173000168
Alex PetrovicX7461824-2791519571450013.33%95128917.410113190000134
John PerssonX7391019-231206876120007.50%18107114.67000976000236
Tomas KopeckyX7461117-242005459100006.00%17105314.23000323101140
Dalton Thrower (R)X5521315-7535953529006.90%3777414.0700006000020
Mikhail GrabovskiX744711-2560188960006.67%283111.2300001000120
Colin GreeningX74527-71956422420011.90%105207.02011729000022
Freddie HamiltonX15325-340728170017.65%223115.3900001000019
Trevor LewisX723520051290022.22%411917.00011219000115
Chase de LeoX6101-1757690011.11%28213.750000000000
Austin MadaiskyX67011-212021128000.00%172263.37000628000193
Danny SyvretX7000000010000.00%2142.0000001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre PeterssonX4144.87%80900010.78290000011734
Blake WheelerX1135.24%21000100.75190001300174
Filip Ahl (R)X3247.21%43000000.71150000410153
Jerome SamsonX2133.71%8900000.461200000201113
Quinton HowdenX1050.66%128100000.541600100152002
Ryan Merkley (R)X100.00%000000.59120000031212
Juuso Valimaki (R)X120.00%000000.59020000021123
Matthew KonanX210.00%000000.42000000000301
Paul LaDueX100.00%000000.51000000140121
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0027.11%84100000.40050000031000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.370000100313012
John PerssonX1032.99%9700000.35250000075010
Tomas KopeckyX1054.08%9800000.32000000033000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000.00%000000.390000101150000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0049.38%80600000.2600000002015020
Colin GreeningX2041.18%3400000.2711010005045000
Freddie HamiltonX1041.15%22600000.43000001100020
Trevor LewisX0047.86%14000000.8400000006758000
Chase de LeoX0060.00%500000.2400001006868000
Austin MadaiskyX000.00%100000.0900000006750000
Danny SyvretX000.00%000000.000000001670000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)207820.9102.68105202475240100.882171749302
Zane McIntyre54192670.9082.7931164214515680610.667305220420

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miikka SalomakiX7515445926501089137207007.25%20132917.7231518672280008124
Paul Bittner (R)X74223052276820155781690013.02%10128717.404610361602026207
Anatoli GolyshevX6423264902001121302210010.41%14130620.4151015391900115143
Nikita Korostelev (R)X751921403215681071740010.92%5127917.065101533223303568
Justin BaileyX66182139418078112181009.94%12120018.1945934193011157
Dysin Mayo (R)X67633391798201294874008.11%74143921.483811411910110170
Petrus Palmu (R)X64211738246014831710012.28%595514.9264103917900000
Chandler StephensonX672017371240611401500013.33%16111116.58336301251343151
Nils Lundkvist (R)X7513223572406258840015.48%73157721.028412532180002100
Ben Thomas (R)X73822301562012263770010.39%92158621.733811402050002185
Taylor BeckX7581523-8380597591008.79%997713.0212352300018
Raphael DiazX75419231260214243009.30%103133317.770115390000196
Jake Walman (R)X7112223-69201935430003.33%71123217.3501127000026
Adam Brooks (R)X24319221160147852005.77%350621.10145963011182
Connor Hall (R)X644172114701014432400010.00%4598415.38000180111148
Zack KassianX757101754010584473009.59%106068.080111500000
Brian Pinho (R)X278816-112102569710011.27%347617.633692192000013
Nathan WalkerX716101651803956550010.91%35407.610002300005
Dwight KingX759413520342650013.85%75767.690000000000
Noah JuulsenX83252003112190015.79%1416620.77000102500003
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X7011-100233000.00%0415.920000000000
__Richard Nejezchleb (SPF)X7011-100233000.00%0415.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miikka SalomakiX1055.43%134400000.89000010071335
Paul Bittner (R)X2341.38%11600000.81041120011247
Anatoli GolyshevX6147.47%15800000.75160000130714
Nikita Korostelev (R)X3355.75%11300000.63020011100433
Justin BaileyX3143.28%6700000.65180001100142
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%000000.540010201110021
Petrus Palmu (R)X5140.58%6900010.80130000000242
Chandler StephensonX3155.90%132200000.670000000107231
Nils Lundkvist (R)X400.00%000000.44000000033322
Ben Thomas (R)X100.00%000000.38110000099203
Taylor BeckX1047.19%8900000.47000000091300
Raphael DiazX110.00%000000.35000000075001
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%000000.37000000053011
Adam Brooks (R)X0155.25%65700000.87010000052022
Connor Hall (R)X100.00%000000.4300101001410140
Zack KassianX0043.24%3700000.560100200186021
Brian Pinho (R)X3059.67%54800000.67011010033122
Nathan WalkerX1148.97%48400000.59000000066220
Dwight KingX2039.29%2800000.4500000001818103
Noah JuulsenX100.00%000010.60000000170100
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X00100.00%100000.48000000055000
__Richard Nejezchleb (SPF)X00100.00%100000.48000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid42231350.9082.292511229610380200.438164133341
Cedrick Desjardins35171430.9052.37202902808400400.917123441211

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej Kase (R)X69342660-28155531232520013.49%33113416.441110215618800001
Nick BjugstadX63173754-1829568129171009.94%41102316.2469154116800009
Matt MartinX67182442-698620242184235007.66%90132819.82951451204000048
Colby CaveX75162238-1029544841300012.31%2377410.3100011300005
Ross Colton (R)X64142337-6120311191260011.11%3075411.791011450000015
Emile PoirierX35102131-639510079860011.63%1461717.6328101498011145
Jimmy Lodge (R)X75121830-1014072911120010.71%2085611.41000216101234
Andrew CoppX2418523111204152820021.95%753422.262021385011392
Emil Johansson (R)X7322123-614401016745004.44%83125517.200111745000038
Tanner Kaspick (R)X7312921-211403981940012.77%265317.270000200000
Steven WhitneyX20416201120115653007.55%646823.39044967101184
Taylor DohertyX758816-63114018631230034.78%71133917.85011477000064
David Bernhardt (R)X233121531803223210014.29%4150121.782241353000157
Maxime TalbotX46459-91402120370010.81%43096.720001300000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X181780180361120005.00%1343824.311231255000150
Mark BarberioX1434773404010140021.43%1834824.82202542000031
Kris VersteegX42336-82031731009.68%32806.670000200000
Jesper Lindgren (R)X2112-10010250020.00%24723.330114600009
Denis MalginX1011100035000.00%02626.200000500003
Zachary PochiroX2011-100467000.00%34924.4900037000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej Kase (R)X4040.85%7100041.06010100011640
Nick BjugstadX1254.42%120000001.06010101100341
Matt MartinX3043.53%8500000.63132020011014
Colby CaveX1056.52%9200010.98000100044110
Ross Colton (R)X1053.64%66000000.98000000110122
Emile PoirierX1050.00%8400001.00041000031031
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0059.46%7400000.700100000104012
Andrew CoppX3152.94%3400000.86140000011621
Emil Johansson (R)X000.00%000000.370000000286001
Tanner Kaspick (R)X2057.06%52400000.79000001100000
Steven WhitneyX1151.95%53900000.85130000093210
Taylor DohertyX100.00%000000.24000000066002
David Bernhardt (R)X000.00%000000.60000000110011
Maxime TalbotX0045.45%2200000.58000000011001
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.3700000003838000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.40000001100000
Kris VersteegX0042.86%1400000.43000000011100
Jesper Lindgren (R)X100.00%000000.86000000110010
Denis MalginX0053.13%3200000.76000000110000
Zachary PochiroX0053.62%6900000.4100000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)2112630.9062.46124401515410100.70617212400
Joey MacDonald84300.9133.0245720232630100.0000726000