Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, October 31, 2018 at 17:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmytro Timashov (R)X822148692043583110241008.71%1141017.20514196027400012
Drake Caggiula (R)X8229346335125681602210013.12%12156319.067152242252000126
William KarlssonX8221385919355601621850011.35%13148418.09991844271000010
Kevin Labanc (R)X822032525780164110237008.44%7150018.29581346252000012
Max FribergX821429437591584178185007.57%22163219.912351511302211344
Matthew Benning (R)X76113243161062016757990011.11%82169222.264812512400000242
Brady Tkachuk (R)X45202242626084751470013.61%893020.66461033149000016
Robert ThomasX441328417100161151200010.83%691120.7138112313900000
Travis ZajacX821722391340142111520011.18%15151718.500002920211354
Max Lajoie (R)X75132336234208440650020.00%51133217.767613392300110102
Garret RossX8215203510720114107165009.09%13120814.73000050003159
Esa Lindell (R)X758233186401025487009.20%70154520.60347562460000112
Blake Siebenaler (R)X826253186001725392006.52%86175721.434913482360001268
Nick Sorensen (R)X421315281616079731300010.00%683119.780662012300000
Lucas LessioX8211142532205652860012.79%882510.06101215000191
Adam Pelech (R)X8269151286016330540011.11%84161919.7511211490000227
Brandon BurlonX82114153220545842002.38%75140117.080224420000112
Justin FalkX4225776315601190022.22%2347611.330112110000114
Drew ShoreX82123-12053016006.25%13193.90000100000177
Tomas VincourX31022-1403814000.00%11424.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmytro Timashov (R)X3150.98%10200000.983160010011176
Drake Caggiula (R)X4150.81%92900000.815120141200552
William KarlssonX4355.60%168000000.80151000055346
Kevin Labanc (R)X3139.78%9300100.6921600000101453
Max FribergX6048.11%10600000.53191110210123
Matthew Benning (R)X200.00%000000.510022000111361
Brady Tkachuk (R)X3137.74%5300000.9011000001818622
Robert ThomasX4155.29%108700000.90050000022422
Travis ZajacX1355.79%186600000.51000000022524
Max Lajoie (R)X200.00%000000.54000000011423
Garret RossX4045.16%6200000.58010000160032
Esa Lindell (R)X000.00%000000.40010001100220
Blake Siebenaler (R)X010.00%000000.3500000001111034
Nick Sorensen (R)X1238.18%5500000.67020001200133
Lucas LessioX0043.94%6600000.61110000120210
Adam Pelech (R)X100.00%000000.19000000033002
Brandon BurlonX000.00%000000.210000000345000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.29000120000002
Drew ShoreX1058.99%27800000.19000001100010
Tomas VincourX0050.00%1200000.280000001310001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson73100.9212.1128401101260000.0000379100
Connor Ingram (R)79442590.9022.3047132518118420410.81269793323

Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX81252752-13120381052050012.20%11139017.161081846269000013
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X7522305222140451292070010.63%9144319.24681444266101263
__Ty Dellandrea (MIA)X2961016620133784007.14%357819.920221310500007
__Ty Dellandrea (POP)X461620361612032921230013.01%686618.82661231161101256
Jacob JosefsonX661636523660331481320012.12%12122118.504711281500006205
Daniel Audette (R)X771437514675120177176007.95%10140718.2851015392430112126
Gabriel Gagne (R)X65202747528085891880010.64%9117118.016915502221126114
Jared KnightX541630461441587941360011.76%1499218.374610251380003117
Cam AtkinsonX82132942-214028120140009.29%13117514.33371017144000010
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X40201737118044771260015.87%171117.784592813400008
__Kailer Yamamoto (SYC)X6459020815220018.18%012120.1621351900008
__Kailer Yamamoto (POP)X34161228116036621040015.38%159017.362462311400000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X71112435-2781012561940011.70%74154921.824711522390001209
__Urho Vaakanainen (MIA)X25549-82553829380013.16%2853921.552131980000064
__Urho Vaakanainen (POP)X466202665358732560010.71%46101121.97268331590001145
Emile Poirier (TOT)X35102131-639510079860011.63%1461717.6328101498011145
__Emile Poirier (SJI)X35102131-639510079860011.63%1461717.6328101498011145
Cameron Morrison (R)X821415293661010160960014.58%495211.6102201500003
Jacob Middleton (R)X684252965601644655007.27%63149922.041910262170112210
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X40121022214038611010011.88%777919.4721321134000226
__Tage Thompson (MIA)X321091951002345850011.76%463319.791121911500019
__Tage Thompson (POP)X8213-3401516160012.50%314518.18101218000117
Michael GrabnerX829112032002690870010.34%987510.681123360004188
Joonas JarvinenX72614208118018115330018.18%55140919.56336192110000115
Andrei LoktionovX6361319-71202012798006.12%19102016.190002170002179
Dylan StromeX17413172220295358006.90%330818.143581366000015
Nick HoldenX774111531005836380010.53%74154620.08112131840000182
Mike WeberX814111512142027444370010.81%84149718.481013420000211
K'Andre Miller (R)X343101322354523290010.34%2365719.3311215105000031
Mark FayneX75310139201336230013.04%94138518.470112390000225
Peter HollandX1875122401829430016.28%531517.4913476100002
T.J. GaliardiX6847112801939390010.26%54236.220000400000
Jesper FastX243253201413270011.11%42329.6500001000287
James WisniewskiX28134-116027880012.50%1951218.29000242000039
Deven SideroffX91122204770014.29%1697.690000000000
Zach BoychukX24022-721551415000.00%31636.790000000001
Dave DziurzynskiX28101215528514007.14%31645.870000100000
Toni RajalaX2000-100031000.00%02713.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX6146.32%9500110.75360000033615
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X3154.24%50700000.72000001100186
__Ty Dellandrea (MIA)X2042.11%3800000.55000001100
__Ty Dellandrea (POP)X1155.22%46900000.83000001100
Jacob JosefsonX4158.25%147300000.85000000280184
Daniel Audette (R)X2046.01%91500000.72250000061333
Gabriel Gagne (R)X2140.58%6900000.80230000081240
Jared KnightX2145.90%6100000.930101000124750
Cam AtkinsonX2032.91%7900000.71010000310124
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X3141.30%4600011.04000002200425
__Kailer Yamamoto (SYC)X1055.56%900001.49000002200
__Kailer Yamamoto (POP)X2137.84%3700010.95000002200
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X220.00%000000.45001000031122
__Urho Vaakanainen (MIA)X100.00%000000.33000000031
__Urho Vaakanainen (POP)X120.00%000000.51001000031
Emile Poirier (TOT)X1050.00%8400001.00041001100031
__Emile Poirier (SJI)X1050.00%8400001.00041001100
Cameron Morrison (R)X0034.43%6100100.611110101210321
Jacob Middleton (R)X100.00%000000.39000000160124
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X2155.56%18900000.56000000000210
__Tage Thompson (MIA)X1065.79%3800000.60000000000
__Tage Thompson (POP)X1152.98%15100000.41000000000
Michael GrabnerX2040.85%28400000.460000001160101
Joonas JarvinenX100.00%000000.28000000063130
Andrei LoktionovX4050.45%110800000.37110001100111
Dylan StromeX1064.51%35500001.10000001100200
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.190000000193001
Mike WeberX100.00%000000.20000000061122
K'Andre Miller (R)X100.00%000000.40010100032003
Mark FayneX010.00%000000.190000000289001
Peter HollandX1055.36%28000000.76000000011111
T.J. GaliardiX0043.73%34300000.520000000273000
Jesper FastX0025.00%1600000.43000001100101
James WisniewskiX100.00%000000.16000000000000
Deven SideroffX000.00%400000.58000000000100
Zach BoychukX0062.50%800000.25000010000000
Dave DziurzynskiX0061.11%1800000.12001000000000
Toni RajalaX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot65382430.9072.3338326514915950300.857146514631
Michal Neuvirth2171000.9092.45112500465030110.88991765110

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley TufteX8233417444125781632980011.07%17179821.9261420702481017228
Ivan BarbashevX78233760103001282031930011.92%26178622.9041014302341014327
Travis DermottX7074956868014683101006.93%92161523.0741216451910000224
Rihards Bukarts (R)X82173350779515498183009.29%20154618.8521214362310114328
John HaydenX823215477495982111960016.33%21163819.977411251390113193
Jack StudnickaX82172643-8240631731680010.12%14136616.6602216110000142
Brendan CarloX76933427112023986108008.33%92164921.6951015682280111252
Alex Formenton (R)X77192039210038891840010.33%11127316.54761344197000078
Peter Cehlarik (R)X451619350455106491240012.90%981318.0885132713800003
Dillon Dube (R)X77161834-231556721230013.01%1497012.6000011000002
Oliver KylingtonX714232724401246288004.55%80145820.5311112521990001237
Andrew MangiapaneX37717246100454492007.61%769018.652682011800002
Mark ArcobelloX8261521360296582007.32%895411.630001600001
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X5751318-42402041500010.00%5197517.11549331150000136
Matt BartkowskiX65281022007019170011.76%4076411.75000110000015
Tom GilbertX8219103280531520005.00%237238.81000221000010
Steve OleksyX68189-9106101883432003.13%59101014.85000147011068
Damien BrunnerX8205510032254000.00%24775.810000000001
Richard CluneX82134-44951072532003.13%05596.810001400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley TufteX4139.84%12300000.822101131400963
Ivan BarbashevX3152.80%230300010.67130000130344
Travis DermottX300.00%000000.69000000000233
Rihards Bukarts (R)X3147.19%8900000.65020010160325
John HaydenX7254.77%171800000.57021001100617
Jack StudnickaX3252.02%136300000.63010001100132
Brendan CarloX200.00%000000.51000000052620
Alex Formenton (R)X1135.46%14100000.61290000120230
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0244.44%5400100.86151000032128
Dillon Dube (R)X6043.94%6600000.70010000140221
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.370000001290012
Andrew MangiapaneX1136.00%5000000.70140000640113
Mark ArcobelloX2038.30%4700000.44000000170021
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.37000000310001
Matt BartkowskiX100.00%000000.26000000000000
Tom GilbertX010.00%000000.280000000604100
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.18000010000001
Damien BrunnerX0027.27%2200000.210000000824000
Richard CluneX0127.27%3300000.1400010003113010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)42221820.9042.382444239710100000.913234215360
Daniel Vladar (R)44221620.8972.6425202111110780210.688164044100

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX81323466-54801111892380013.45%28148418.324711301600003138
Jesse Ylonen (R)X75273057-2860341732560010.55%21135218.0396155624200001
Yanni GourdeX82212142-1520301231530013.73%1696811.8037102513600004
Scott WilsonX82182341-1530083174184009.78%41132216.12347281320001221
Tim Gettinger (R) (TOT)X73152439-153809890155009.68%20110115.083692012800001
__Tim Gettinger (TOM)X2559142140272659008.47%241416.58134147800001
__Tim Gettinger (ROA)X48101525-172407164960010.42%1868714.3123565000001
Tomas HykaX71132639-1020045117143009.09%45111615.716915512070226325
Jack Walker (R)X6811213281001152790013.92%165437.9947111681000018
Dante Salituro (R)X82161531-11140541161300012.31%257358.970000100000
Cristoval NievesX62102131-3801176140007.14%1479812.871562410500000
Curtis McKenzieX82111526-467511470116009.48%3192911.33448431922027254
J.T. CompherX64101525-42606779105009.52%1769010.780000400002
Matt CalvertX8271825-18435125111130005.38%38111013.5403373900000
Hunter Smith (R)X8271320-15662010551100007.00%187979.721231133000030
Luc SnuggerudX4721820-9280624554003.70%54100721.421342993000092
Chris Martenet (R)X6621820012952102635005.71%64117817.84134121030002101
Nicolas Hague (R)X4431013-19480952435008.57%4082118.663251372000042
Tommy HughesX24281064555915160012.50%3458024.151231280000079
Givani Smith (R)X4328103160442546004.35%52956.860000000000
Mark StuartX63358884017119160018.75%6390514.36112250000061
Dale WeiseX36033100935000.00%21012.80022210000119
Brandon McMillanX121011002140025.00%2806.66101110000223
Dustin JeffreyX361011008640025.00%21373.80101342000047
Max WillmanX17011-120222000.00%4744.3301107000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX4256.08%91300020.89030004400331
Jesse Ylonen (R)X5143.96%9100000.84000000420338
Yanni GourdeX2140.23%102400000.87120000071130
Scott WilsonX1148.86%87800000.62030003300030
Tim Gettinger (R) (TOT)X4140.58%6900000.71110000011121
__Tim Gettinger (TOM)X3037.50%3200000.68110000011
__Tim Gettinger (ROA)X1143.24%3700000.73000000011
Tomas HykaX1036.97%73300000.70050000011512
Jack Walker (R)X1145.45%4400001.18000000000221
Dante Salituro (R)X1052.96%76100000.84000000033033
Cristoval NievesX0055.04%34700000.780000000121111
Curtis McKenzieX2241.04%13400000.563500101250201
J.T. CompherX2038.24%3400000.72000000043103
Matt CalvertX1035.14%3700000.45000010051113
Hunter Smith (R)X2037.04%8100000.50001210011022
Luc SnuggerudX100.00%000000.40000000000102
Chris Martenet (R)X000.00%000000.340000100122100
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.3200000002020020
Tommy HughesX100.00%000000.35000000000200
Givani Smith (R)X0071.43%700000.680000000123000
Mark StuartX010.00%000000.1800000001212000
Dale WeiseX0028.57%2100000.600000000364000
Brandon McMillanX0033.33%600000.25000000077001
Dustin JeffreyX0033.33%2100000.1500000003030000
Max WillmanX0027.27%1100000.27000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis48251750.9062.7527880312813630510.83318480322
Jhonas Enroth112710.9003.1658900313110200.0000934000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cooper Marody (R)X7031447520120361792200014.09%19152221.7571320432300111112
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X82273057-2260571392240012.05%14155919.01101323502120112155
Anthony CamaraX80233457238152241532060011.17%11158919.874111543259101394
Michael Rasmussen (R)X7424305419160801462340010.26%7144419.51471149224011138
Rylan SchwartzX82183351-97315148211181009.94%16167120.386121846235000268
Jason ZuckerX731628440335451181410011.35%18115915.870228352135194
Evan Bouchard (R)X80836449260875884009.52%84184723.0961319452520221201
Andrew ShawX75192443-45951221421530012.42%10112615.010112340004137
Jason Robertson (R)X6910263621203478132007.58%5107815.63313161814100002
Matt HunwickX81102232184009636550018.18%87175421.65448182310113195
Leo KomarovX74131528-92958161830015.66%9117015.8110112601014230
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X82620261678017761550010.91%89169720.69437271640000208
Andrew MillerX829152410801978100009.00%583210.14257657000048
Libor Hajek (R)X4441721152101234764006.25%43100222.773811371310000139
Mark FistricX8021618116552763745004.44%98154219.28101141240001194
Chris StewartX8289175752528530015.09%54605.61235104400003
Keegan KanzigX21111126295701219005.26%3048122.911341072000066
Evgeny KuznetsovX1473105201528480014.58%331522.49325948000264
Matt TaorminaX823710-11803122210014.29%48130615.930002600000121
Evgeni DadonovX6524672042833006.06%33044.680000000000
Brandon PirriX51121000740025.00%15310.570111600006
Alexander SulzerX20022-11402934000.00%1530215.12000221000021
Yannick VeilleuxX2011000211000.00%02613.050000000000
Radel Fazleev (R)X5000-120100000.00%0183.620000100000
Stanislav GalievX5000100100000.00%030.690000000000
Jordan WealX12000000010000.00%060.530000000001
Michael FrolikX18000-120000000.00%0382.130000500007
Jared StaalX25000000022000.00%0190.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cooper Marody (R)X5257.19%137600000.99130000210585
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X5132.34%16700010.733130000086307
Anthony CamaraX3248.76%28300000.72110100033835
Michael Rasmussen (R)X3153.69%44700010.75010001200343
Rylan SchwartzX3058.86%191300000.61130030044432
Jason ZuckerX3141.49%38800000.762100010062230
Evan Bouchard (R)X310.00%000000.480000000124211
Andrew ShawX2152.31%112400010.76110010093421
Jason Robertson (R)X1146.55%5800000.671200000128013
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.36000000061062
Leo KomarovX1139.76%8300000.48000010022111
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X200.00%000000.310000000122202
Andrew MillerX1050.32%31600000.581300000127113
Libor Hajek (R)X100.00%000000.42000020011300
Mark FistricX010.00%000000.230000001570020
Chris StewartX1239.29%2800000.743160010055011
Keegan KanzigX010.00%000000.500000100581001
Evgeny KuznetsovX1238.46%1300000.641300000123112
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.15000000033000
Evgeni DadonovX0052.38%2100000.39000000075001
Brandon PirriX0038.89%3600000.76000000110001
Alexander SulzerX000.00%000000.13000000000001
Yannick VeilleuxX000.00%100000.7700000007171000
Radel Fazleev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Stanislav GalievX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan WealX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael FrolikX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Jared StaalX0040.00%500000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio76432370.9032.4044522617818290120.80451748622
Harri Sateri82130.9032.6840300181860000.5006540010
Frederik Andersen40300.8294.741522012700000.0000334000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Raddysh (R)X82363268205601571111720020.93%4151218.4487153620600000
Brayden SchennX7822355795201291812160010.19%18159820.4971421453000003151
Kyle RauX73232952183820491632200010.45%16127317.441121810700004
Sami Niku (R)X82133952510043981180011.02%70171120.87101121782760000100
Ethan Bear (R)X82943521756014690109008.26%99186122.6921416592881011243
Giorgio Estephan (R)X741634501156106998200008.00%7138518.72781557256000026
Stelio Mattheos (R)X82222446530069971470014.97%8161419.685111633250000025
Caleb HerbertX82192140-37915141172199009.55%29150618.370003230009283
Ryan DonatoX811127381314058118170006.47%15146618.092683219200000
Samuel NoreauX82528339124202114266007.58%82166920.3631114352280002175
Brent PedersenX74121931-432054711010011.88%12107214.490001100000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X82523281864013464108004.63%67167820.463912692350000181
Phil Di GiuseppeX82111324618039105810013.58%1083910.230000400000
Jordie BennX825192443205346410012.20%64126215.3920251500000
Tanner Laczynski (R)X2597161001466710012.68%248819.52347169000012
Cody GoloubefX821151639602084832003.13%61132216.1201153800004
Barrett Hayton (R)X127310200418250028.00%120116.7812331900000
Patrick MaroonX1452711003420400012.50%122816.2810142400000
Mark LetestuX8211222036470014.29%83724.54000050116353
Adam Erne (R)X15011000000000.00%070.460000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX820001209122000.00%51872.28000000002185
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Raddysh (R)X5738.24%10200010.900200000116612
Brayden SchennX2256.83%177900000.71170000021154
Kyle RauX4054.90%125500110.82241120032733
Sami Niku (R)X310.00%000000.61000000022223
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.56000001100121
Giorgio Estephan (R)X3045.52%14500000.72170020052313
Stelio Mattheos (R)X6046.73%10700010.570400000115334
Caleb HerbertX3250.39%12900000.530020100111612
Ryan DonatoX0050.51%59400000.52110000022213
Samuel NoreauX100.00%000000.40001210066221
Brent PedersenX3051.47%6800000.58000000088023
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X200.00%000000.330000000175034
Phil Di GiuseppeX3056.75%73300000.572200000131111
Jordie BennX110.00%000000.380000000169110
Tanner Laczynski (R)X1051.12%48900010.66120000033030
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.24000000066020
Barrett Hayton (R)X2047.57%10300000.99000000011030
Patrick MaroonX0041.18%1700000.61000000055001
Mark LetestuX0051.90%63000000.110000001550000
Adam Erne (R)X00100.00%100002.93000000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX0053.33%1500000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brent Moran (R)67352930.9002.5638184416316290110.818336514530
Justin Peters2211400.9022.58113901495010000.66731768100

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody GlassX68303767283915571552100014.29%8126018.52512175024200001
Jordan Kyrou (R)X682936652940441282250012.89%11128518.901091942241000018
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X8224376111140631332120011.32%12152718.627142151258022289
Jay O'Brien (R)X8021355616480138901870011.23%5151418.929172655290000046
Lucas Wallmark (R)X821936555400114209206009.22%8174321.25513184225910111307
Kevin RoyX8220244413380107154224008.93%25169520.67411156325710110312
Cale Makar (R)X7693544-9775157105127007.09%93176923.2781220782730000229
Sebastien AhoX8063440-1070012262105005.71%70171521.441101159293000066
Chris TanevX8082331311405862670011.94%85155019.371126410330227
Connor Hurley (R)X82101929152002596990010.10%1399112.090118580002166
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X828212927841017953460017.39%89158219.29538272400001234
Josh ArchibaldX82158231718046541030014.56%47058.600000200001
Lance BoumaX8281523184757664660012.12%1085910.47000001012158
Jacob Cederholm (R)X823192224134202554665004.62%71172421.03145292370000198
Vaclav KarabacekX8210818-31602862109009.17%77549.2000021000001
C.J. Suess (R)X826111712809364108005.56%783210.141011051000010
Joakim AnderssonX8251015-540117054009.26%67298.890000000001
Matt NiskanenX822131530340972730006.67%62125315.280000100000118
Kevin SundherX1212340011413007.69%11058.780000000000
Julien PelletierX12112-44061114007.14%01078.890000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody GlassX8357.57%153900011.06020120000963
Jordan Kyrou (R)X4465.71%7000111.01020000000476
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X4356.05%15700110.80010000052555
Jay O'Brien (R)X4150.39%12900000.74020000075533
Lucas Wallmark (R)X5257.14%217900010.631300000421100
Kevin RoyX3054.05%11100000.52000000022234
Cale Makar (R)X220.00%000000.50000100022312
Sebastien AhoX200.00%000000.470000000174113
Chris TanevX210.00%000000.4000000001212203
Connor Hurley (R)X3154.78%97300000.59020000042122
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100.00%000000.37001100084214
Josh ArchibaldX3245.95%3700000.65220000053203
Lance BoumaX2148.98%4900000.54000000033002
Jacob Cederholm (R)X300.00%000000.260000400474230
Vaclav KarabacekX3050.82%6100000.480100002130001
C.J. Suess (R)X0040.43%4700000.41240000044023
Joakim AnderssonX1155.48%72100000.41000000210000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.240000000155211
Kevin SundherX0055.17%11600000.57010000093001
Julien PelletierX0066.67%300000.37010001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom (R)71442060.9142.04408821113916190210.733157012635
Adin Hill178400.9022.7286020393960000.80051270000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy BourkeX813039697475662122290013.10%23164620.32101121562791017198
Aleksi SaarelaX6123325520180721231900012.11%7129421.214913401991015162
Joey LaleggiaXX82143549-1440102100141009.93%74177821.6881119722782026345
Zac RinaldoX821433470140202791041340010.45%14151218.4421315332690221158
David DesharnaisX82232346-5140191441660013.86%8130015.868111947237000241
Vitali Abramov (R)X4713274021405482140009.29%1099621.196511351570113134
Brett ConnollyX53192039022066701430013.29%988816.75481236151000016
Erik Brannstrom (R)X7143438117801366377005.19%71160522.61257461880110229
Jared McIsaac (R)X8214233711600149471000014.00%61174121.236612532700001180
Nick Foligno (TOT)X8015193411642091761260011.90%1098712.34134126900005
__Nick Foligno (SYC)X21122202360016.67%03818.810001300004
__Nick Foligno (FTM)X781418329622089731200011.67%1094912.17134116600001
Alex Debrincat (R)X721320335215381171140011.40%893813.0357121790011158
Dennis YanX43102131-22003586144006.94%1286620.14178301590003126
Theo PeckhamX7332427410002004454005.56%62137818.87279302150001158
Brett BulmerX821210221022040561080011.11%1391811.20011018000044
Adam ComrieX613182110801022210014.29%6088214.460225250000169
Chris BrownX8241519062109476104003.85%1084610.321231050000062
Keaton EllerbyX723710-17601194838007.89%83135418.8110110860000246
Adam MusilX82639-32204375570010.53%55506.710000300000
Clayton KellerX8448640618320012.50%116921.08022435000121
Mark BorowieckiX58347-774108426110027.27%4377513.361121100000188
Colby CohenX401451455731890011.11%2559914.97000011000059
Gabriel DumontX39314-74092931009.68%43007.690000000000
Adam McQuaidX13033-6602338000.00%820215.50022736000019
Greg McKeggX15202-50037100020.00%0855.640000000000
Erik CondraX2000-100110000.00%0136.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy BourkeX8353.63%181800000.84110010520346
Aleksi SaarelaX4252.73%49500100.85150000062339
Joey LaleggiaXX1036.96%4600010.550000000126215
Zac RinaldoX3036.89%51500000.62001121100424
David DesharnaisX3357.29%140000000.71000000033322
Vitali Abramov (R)X5148.28%5800000.80150000053243
Brett ConnollyX1241.18%6800010.88000001100514
Erik Brannstrom (R)X100.00%000000.470000001120210
Jared McIsaac (R)X010.00%000000.42160000022352
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3042.11%5700000.69000121100110
__Nick Foligno (SYC)X000.00%200001.06000001100
__Nick Foligno (FTM)X3043.64%5500000.67000121100
Alex Debrincat (R)X4149.66%58000000.70120010180113
Dennis YanX0048.88%31300000.72020000033100
Theo PeckhamX000.00%000000.390000001530012
Brett BulmerX3044.83%5800000.48000000055130
Adam ComrieX000.00%000000.48000000140021
Chris BrownX1060.29%13600000.450000200191000
Keaton EllerbyX010.00%000000.150000000175011
Adam MusilX0052.33%47200000.33000000011000
Clayton KellerX2255.93%17700000.95000001100210
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.18001100000011
Colby CohenX100.00%000000.1700001001511010
Gabriel DumontX0044.44%900000.27000000000000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Greg McKeggX0056.25%1600000.47000000000000
Erik CondraX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ales Stezka (R)11000.8952.0060002190000.000010000
Michael Houser216620.9232.1489800324160020.77891172120
Petr Mrazek70372370.8942.7639586318217120320.700107010761

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Stephens (R)X74323264-125715862112200014.55%15154920.9311162757287101498
Nikita GusevX82203353-1030078181211009.48%16175421.3941216453151124135
Klim Kostin (R)X761732492117562160173009.83%11129217.00381129192101129
Brett PesceX73103242366014067950010.53%83165222.6321214472400000168
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOT)X822219411889251661101920011.46%7134116.353584223800000
__Julien Gauthier (BIS)X15257180228180011.11%122014.6700011100000
__Julien Gauthier (SPF)X672014341781251441021740011.49%6112116.733584122800000
Brock NelsonX821623392216063120170009.41%16133716.30336251121126254
Otto Somppi (R)X8215233823180271241380010.87%18109113.311237411124181
Linden VeyX82152035288056811210012.40%8107213.080003241122110
Curtis HamiltonX8212203219804498177006.78%14124315.1624636187000010
Rasmus Kupari (R)X49141630610030941390010.07%294619.3075124218000005
Jamie McBainX824232713180555158006.90%77166120.26134191431121142
Andrej SustrX7652126278401523153009.43%64164221.60167272540111123
Dustin BrownX8181725-1368015790116006.90%9131516.24437232200113118
Vladimir SobotkaX799101982153996780011.54%126838.640000000000
Michael KostkaX8201717107201823926000.00%62147718.0201141030221173
Jesse GabrielleX565813141954923480010.42%24568.15000115000033
Jake GuentzelX7258132201730450011.11%13374.681231543000017
Francis Perron (R)X3874111020423350020.00%22596.800000000000
Dante FabbroX2429112160564234005.88%3360425.181231876000062
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X5123-30061524004.17%012324.67000720000021
__Alexander Nylander (GRG)X5123-30061524004.17%012324.67000720000021
Vladimir TkachevX11010202240025.00%02424.401012500002
Dennis CholowskiX6011-460221514000.00%814323.82000818000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Stephens (R)X7153.31%185700010.83470030310743
Nikita GusevX3352.50%12000000.60030001100236
Klim Kostin (R)X3153.99%130400000.76151000081532
Brett PesceX210.00%000000.51000000041134
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOT)X4130.69%10100000.61011030031434
__Julien Gauthier (BIS)X0038.46%1300000.64000000031
__Julien Gauthier (SPF)X4129.55%8800000.61011030031
Brock NelsonX2354.30%84900000.582100000011113
Otto Somppi (R)X3248.85%65300000.70000000011422
Linden VeyX1144.44%16200000.650000000183245
Curtis HamiltonX4143.90%16400000.51000000077215
Rasmus Kupari (R)X5254.69%6400000.63230000022131
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.33000000140100
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.320000000252112
Dustin BrownX2138.07%21800000.383800000131050
Vladimir SobotkaX2157.11%50600000.560001000101205
Michael KostkaX000.00%000000.230000000824000
Jesse GabrielleX1146.94%4900000.57000010000210
Jake GuentzelX0053.00%10000100.7711000001313110
Francis Perron (R)X0150.00%1000010.85000000000120
Dante FabbroX100.00%000000.360000000131121
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X0040.74%5400000.49020000130000
__Alexander Nylander (GRG)X0040.74%5400000.49020000130
Vladimir TkachevX0042.86%700000.82000000031000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.140000001230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)136300.9112.1467241242710000.0000973120
Spencer Martin73472060.9052.2443144316116960310.86136739354

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren Foegele (R)X8230386821440991482590011.58%14168720.5851116472620004158
Calle JarnkrokX8125325714810961901920013.02%14151018.644101443251101379
James NealX8223285153801061762050011.22%5174121.2381018492740005178
Petr StrakaX751532471212038127173008.67%5128517.14481242212011134
Liam Foudy (R)X64103040512059142162006.17%3118518.51671351239101256
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X8292938478021882770011.69%80175821.447815331720002193
Carsen Twarynski (R)X82191635824063981280014.84%11118714.4712319119112381
Philip LarsenX8282331770021447690011.59%91159119.41314291880000208
Frederic Allard (R)X825253075201407075006.67%41147718.0218939255000080
Taylor Leier (R)X7510192984355594890011.24%785711.42112872011032
Alexander Romanov (R) (TOT)X742272912640935065003.08%54140018.9213424215000187
__Alexander Romanov (BIS)X602242612540694149004.08%40111418.5713420164000159
__Alexander Romanov (TES)X14033010024916000.00%1428620.42000451000029
Nick SpalingX8211152684035106710015.49%1585610.43000640000189
Victor BartleyX823202310560825240007.50%97166420.290002160111224
Skyler Brind'AmourX54111021-516058851050010.48%698418.2201124183000034
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X319122111601881600015.00%456618.261671098000020
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (POP)X11369280726160018.75%218917.1503332900000
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TES)X206612-1801155440013.64%237718.86134768000020
Justin BraunX825101561603039390012.82%80140317.11314151350000169
Matt IrwinX63461091603723260015.38%4185613.5801112117000059
Ivan TeleginX43167-440112234002.94%13287.6300002000010
Adam Mascherin (R)X35336-140212339007.69%22878.190001200005
Erik Foley (R)X6140401403731220018.18%23686.03000012000030
Emil MolinX21343005560016.67%04824.060002700008
Matt HalischukX3311212051414007.14%01685.1000016000110
Austin WagnerX25022200577000.00%0803.220000500008
Remi ElieX2011-160544000.00%03617.960001700002
Viktor SvedbergX77011428075118000.00%407579.83011357000061
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren Foegele (R)X7237.42%31000000.813110000210952
Calle JarnkrokX6057.51%158400000.751510100002102
James NealX2444.95%19800100.592120000011144
Petr StrakaX1037.21%8600000.73220000022225
Liam Foudy (R)X2048.27%89500000.68220000022232
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X200.00%000000.43000000022224
Carsen Twarynski (R)X5151.04%9600000.59000002200531
Philip LarsenX020.00%000000.39000000052223
Frederic Allard (R)X100.00%000000.41000000071022
Taylor Leier (R)X1040.00%8500000.68000000031212
Alexander Romanov (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.410000000283110
__Alexander Romanov (BIS)X000.00%000000.470000000283
__Alexander Romanov (TES)X000.00%100000.210000000283
Nick SpalingX0057.74%76900000.61000000210321
Victor BartleyX000.00%000000.280000000341021
Skyler Brind'AmourX2351.74%17200000.43000000000210
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X1155.15%60200000.74120001100013
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (POP)X1052.53%19800000.95110001100
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TES)X0156.44%40400000.64010001100
Justin BraunX110.00%000000.21000000180011
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.230000000215100
Ivan TeleginX0145.69%19700000.4300000003030010
Adam Mascherin (R)X0028.57%1400000.4200000001414021
Erik Foley (R)X2051.48%23700000.22000001100003
Emil MolinX0048.21%5600001.66000000011011
Matt HalischukX0046.15%1300000.24000000011000
Austin WagnerX0041.18%1700000.50000000055000
Remi ElieX0052.78%3600000.56000000000000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%000000.0300000007754000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo60312270.9012.4135370414214410130.763385923433
Eric Hartzell2611920.8972.68145420656310100.60052359100

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope Hintz (R)X78144559948090128189007.41%13137617.643151835222000032
Austin Poganski (R)X703420547106201551552380014.29%16150521.508311452420007209
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X51193049440261191290014.73%991717.9869152315701118
__Joe Veleno (ROA)X3091322-6401585740012.16%851417.12145119100001
__Joe Veleno (GRG)X2110172710001134550018.18%140419.225510126601117
Wade Allison (TOT)X601627434295581111300012.31%9111918.65481221161000047
__Wade Allison (ADP)X3281119-91753061800010.00%660318.8634716106000032
__Wade Allison (GRG)X2881624131202850500016.00%351618.42145556000015
Pascal LabergeX501722391180611461520011.18%14112222.45279271640009188
Oscar LindbergX77132336536066165141009.22%17122915.961234430112139
Brandon Hickey (R)X8282836-10515814081009.88%47137516.77581338253000032
Jens Looke (R)X4515203578017781030014.56%581818.173581614200008
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X428273512404738690011.59%4199223.6251116431390110118
__Timothy Liljegren (SYC)X143710-680229250012.00%1433824.171561951011031
__Timothy Liljegren (GRG)X285202571602529440011.36%2765423.3546102488000087
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X46122234-28048111144008.33%1499121.54391233162000162
__Sebastian Aho (SYC)X2161319-520296865009.23%846422.112791572000022
__Sebastian Aho (GRG)X256915360194379007.59%652621.061231890000139
Justin HollX827253210360996184008.33%86178121.71358452631232271
John NegrinX8082331672011543640012.50%86174521.82347201860110232
Josh ShallaX71121527-1422010372141008.51%9105714.882241497000021
Jake DebruskX3810172741408671114008.77%987422.99246261260005166
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X4610142411604872149006.71%393120.2424634165011155
__Filip Zadina (TES)X3561016-21003760108005.56%270320.0813425131000043
__Filip Zadina (GRG)X11448360111241009.76%122820.75112934011112
Mike WintherX73101424-916033119115008.70%14106114.53011232101134
Markus Niemelainen (R)X82413176110202063344009.09%76153218.69202161740110140
Josh Dickinson (R)X658816-51601752102007.84%267110.3203333900000
Eric GrybaX80015151411002114153000.00%93163620.450007440110232
Brendan MikkelsonX82279-63009319200010.00%3682710.080223330000140
Lauri KorpikoskiX73246-2140345544004.55%75127.010003110113179
David EddyX57415-24010383353007.55%24217.38000110000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope Hintz (R)X4140.26%7700000.8611000000105333
Austin Poganski (R)X3453.10%79100010.72071030011842
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X1053.98%89300011.07000000000343
__Joe Veleno (ROA)X0052.91%60100000.86000000000
__Joe Veleno (GRG)X1056.16%29200011.34000000000
Wade Allison (TOT)X6043.62%9400000.77030000071124
__Wade Allison (ADP)X3043.86%5700000.63020000071
__Wade Allison (GRG)X3043.24%3700000.93010000071
Pascal LabergeX5051.11%130900010.70340001100644
Oscar LindbergX1156.88%119900000.59020001100203
Brandon Hickey (R)X200.00%000000.520000100183211
Jens Looke (R)X0050.62%16200000.86000000032152
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X230.00%000000.71000001200121
__Timothy Liljegren (SYC)X120.00%000000.59000001200
__Timothy Liljegren (GRG)X110.00%000000.76000001200
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X2146.62%54700000.69080000021242
__Sebastian Aho (SYC)X1046.73%50500000.82070000021
__Sebastian Aho (GRG)X1145.24%4200000.57010000021
Justin HollX010.00%000000.36000000180134
John NegrinX110.00%000000.36000001100012
Josh ShallaX2060.82%9700010.51140000000200
Jake DebruskX4037.31%6700000.62240000210313
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X2032.08%5300000.52020000130222
__Filip Zadina (TES)X1032.35%3400000.46010000130
__Filip Zadina (GRG)X1031.58%1900000.70010000130
Mike WintherX2147.82%68800100.45120000022030
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000.00%000000.22002020022003
Josh Dickinson (R)X2048.21%11200000.48000000022112
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.180000000486010
Brendan MikkelsonX010.00%000000.2200000003312100
Lauri KorpikoskiX1046.24%26600000.23000000022000
David EddyX0028.57%3500000.24000110000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson (R)102400.9142.4943401182100011.0005482100
Stephon Williams (R)78403150.8902.6445308419918060120.85040780240

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX82173249612027120193008.81%17143917.552101242246011160
Anthony Cirelli (R)X63153146-175410145148177008.47%22142522.625712442080116270
Craig SmithX82212344-3160751511930010.88%36155418.958614472490003200
Tom KuhnhacklX78152742-117810133131202007.43%19143618.4221113512401012136
Steven Santini (R)X68122032-1764016675750016.00%93148421.827310402150001234
Austin WatsonX82191231-760461311670011.38%18110113.424372395000016
Joe ColborneX489223111804179106008.49%8106822.25145221651012199
Danny KristoX38141428-12406665980014.29%1374319.5534726132000177
Jeremie BlainX7432427-99202194666004.55%64143919.4411011402170111226
Ryan KeslerX8271724-1442077152122005.74%10113113.802021199000233
Brian GibbonsX82111223-123206997132008.33%15100612.26011227000146
Ben ChiarotX812171916201313231006.45%60102612.67022325000145
Philip McRaeX8251116-15120258597005.15%68049.8100019000013
Jeremy LauzonX2931215-4380492836008.33%3566122.790332299000189
Michael FerlandX827714-166159448660010.61%127218.800000100000
Yann SauveX8121113-21520784245004.44%82124615.39044121200000120
Christian EhrhoffX455611-182606719320015.63%3984718.83213131170000119
Dan HamhuisX82279-82203324190010.53%406748.22000012000053
Jonathan EricssonX79268858010912190010.53%347339.28000212000056
Jack Kopacka (R)X82268-7160194747004.26%74215.130000300009
Darren HelmX70426-520437300013.33%32213.1600021000028
Mike CammalleriX82134-20021721004.76%71892.31000113000263
Tommy WingelsX110100001100100.00%077.180000000000
Sergei KostitsynX1000000000000.00%010.970000000001
Jake HansenX6000-320145000.00%0467.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX2037.18%7800000.680000001130025
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3150.21%140600000.65110021200361
Craig SmithX1452.89%103800000.57020001100413
Tom KuhnhacklX3044.24%16500000.58010111100150
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%000000.43000000270312
Austin WatsonX2055.17%8700000.56000001100122
Joe ColborneX1052.97%57200100.58020001100132
Danny KristoX6044.96%12900000.75010002200231
Jeremie BlainX000.00%000000.38000001100200
Ryan KeslerX2051.83%112100000.42000000077103
Brian GibbonsX0056.82%13200000.460000001140100
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.370000001220001
Philip McRaeX1040.98%63200000.40000000011012
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.450000000113001
Michael FerlandX0039.13%4600000.390010000151000
Yann SauveX100.00%000000.210000001180100
Christian EhrhoffX110.00%000000.2600000003636002
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.27000000150011
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.220000000381000
Jack Kopacka (R)X1030.00%2000000.3800000001010001
Darren HelmX1057.37%19000000.5400000002323200
Mike CammalleriX0057.26%11700000.4200000005755000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%000002.7800000008115000
Sergei KostitsynX000.00%000000.0000000008181000
Jake HansenX0050.00%2200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Johan Gustafsson76264360.8933.0543222522020520210.5717760912

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antoine LaganiereX81333972327151841392140015.42%23175321.64101525442692138301
Christopher Clapperton (R)X80332760224201221102300014.35%12149018.62121022512592025155
Kenneth AgostinoX802535602565251081252230011.21%15151718.9761117492510116156
Martin Kaut (R)X82154358-110031163204007.35%14148818.15523284029000003
Victor Mete (R)X8211374882404366800013.75%89182122.2171118422940000269
Alexander KillornX801430441318040156163008.59%24139617.453710211232138352
Joonas NattinenX821119306602299132008.33%6106412.98178812600000
Lucas Johansen (R)X808202835001126491008.79%81183122.894913452690221253
Sam SteelX49111526-91956976970011.34%1286617.6638112016400004
Ryan Mantha (R)X8052025498021249480010.42%83160520.07235212030220189
Greg PaterynX7071118-21003540400017.50%56111615.952131358000045
Michael Downing (R)X8011718310602016677001.30%74173621.71055402270002229
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X8241317011801925458006.90%71133216.250004280110112
Matt FraserX8211516-12403237620017.74%45787.050000000000
Zack SmithX828614-11133511476780010.26%996911.81000618000144
Zach WerenskiX12591421203617220022.73%1127623.003251645000031
Michael ChaputX7031013-13180774249006.12%36539.330001300000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX123710260252838007.89%124520.45123640000220
Frans NielsenX44189-94054022004.55%33277.440000000000
Mike HoffmanX33178-84055847002.13%942212.8000000000049
Matt ReadX33213-220428160012.50%42096.320000000000
David UllstromXX12101-1406090011.11%0897.390000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antoine LaganiereX9154.81%97800200.821710000331046
Christopher Clapperton (R)X5243.18%8800000.81230000041754
Kenneth AgostinoX4152.29%21800010.79142210033535
Martin Kaut (R)X3134.62%111200000.78020001100334
Victor Mete (R)X300.00%000000.53000000042332
Alexander KillornX3250.56%134500000.63020000150514
Joonas NattinenX2254.86%63800000.560000001140024
Lucas Johansen (R)X100.00%000000.310000000185300
Sam SteelX1352.55%31400000.60150011100141
Ryan Mantha (R)X400.00%000000.31000001100131
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.3200000001212012
Michael Downing (R)X000.00%000000.210000000314002
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%000000.260100000115110
Matt FraserX1044.83%2900000.55000000011011
Zack SmithX4064.73%41400000.2900034002911112
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000001.01000000022400
Michael ChaputX0050.00%3200000.400000000125002
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0154.38%27400000.81120000190111
Frans NielsenX0147.28%29400000.55010000021001
Mike HoffmanX0056.67%6000000.38000000011000
Matt ReadX0042.86%21700000.29000000051000
David UllstromXX000.00%300000.23000000088001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembault (R)73412730.9002.3842170516716780310.900207210432
Anthon Khubodin jr165330.8972.6073800323100000.600101072021

Monarch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BaptisteX82333972-1174102041572870011.50%23168220.527916552430007174
John McFarlandX822045657280104224206009.71%29170820.8341115342320007216
Cody EakinX65223658-780311721680013.10%20134920.765914382151013105
Isac Lundestrom (R)X68213152-880521332000010.50%15150922.1961521402280004139
Scott GlennieX82252449-1120311191930012.95%15135216.48571226103000141
Dylan SadowyX45271744-65210116761770015.25%1091820.40651130142000010
Elias PetterssonX42162743-3140251191340011.94%691721.83671332132000264
Maxim KitsynX82182341-34151341041400012.86%16134516.403691389000029
Adam Fox (R)X494343811240704578005.13%58118024.072810391540001131
Dylan Blujus (R)X79112637-1192025260740014.86%118170521.58156251570000136
Josh Mahura (R)X8182533-239401817292008.70%98181122.366814572510110174
Chris ButlerX7751520-93406627220022.73%59112814.65011451000072
Brian StraitX7271219-1642011257530013.21%73142019.73224261540001148
Jordan SzwarzX8271219-221804173118005.93%22111313.57000219000372
Shane PrinceX8241115-540206679005.06%76227.58011419000018
Jakub ZborilX124913-21602723220018.18%1931025.831121540000017
Stefan ElliottX2938111140362336008.33%2657819.941121580000040
Viktor Crus-RydbergX82437-4120383947008.51%24956.04000115000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BaptisteX5142.19%12800000.86160111400458
John McFarlandX0250.88%198100200.76250000041621
Cody EakinX4256.85%78800000.86280001100630
Isac Lundestrom (R)X7043.48%9200010.69020003400324
Scott GlennieX3134.83%8900010.72030000310224
Dylan SadowyX4036.07%6100010.96271010022332
Elias PetterssonX4154.73%103600010.94170000011323
Maxim KitsynX2047.41%100400000.61110010011202
Adam Fox (R)X100.00%000000.64000000033015
Dylan Blujus (R)X020.00%000200.430000003120113
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%100000.36000000140122
Chris ButlerX000.00%000000.350000000123221
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.27000000000101
Jordan SzwarzX2141.94%9300100.34000000087101
Shane PrinceX1036.25%38900000.48010000042010
Jakub ZborilX0050.00%200000.84000001100210
Stefan ElliottX010.00%000000.38000000000000
Viktor Crus-RydbergX0150.70%7100000.28000000033010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Maguire (R)63382030.9002.6935728516016060600.87540630563

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan MatteauX80232952-416059991950011.79%21151418.9271522542562027235
Jacob Olofsson (R) (TOT)X8319315015010851171580012.03%11142017.115121734270000015
__Jacob Olofsson (GRG)X3691221032103559520017.31%655915.543361310500001
__Jacob Olofsson (IOW)X4710192911805058106009.43%586118.32291121164000014
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X7522224448050170224009.82%12155020.66391250277000095
Noah Dobson (R)X81122941336012465940012.77%70168820.8481018502590001131
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X52112940242107968127008.66%394818.225101536191000021
Alexandre CarrierX61132336-10360147701100011.82%82146724.0511718742520111193
Gustav Forsling (R)X608273515601126585009.41%73132022.00279461580110187
Nick MerkleyX43171734510059791170014.53%472016.7638112514900005
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X79131932-418036142133009.77%16129416.38246231310002177
Derick BrassardX8272431-41202396113006.19%394111.4736912100000019
Quinn Hughes (R)X54102030-183007567790012.66%32118021.864101439196000054
Zachary Lauzon (R)X6972229-6521013245630011.11%66139020.154812251940110180
Trent Frederic (R)X82722290400147110158004.43%11162119.77268382190114295
Jaedon DescheneauX82161228-1524046901440011.11%23109913.4100010211014157
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X8271118-2601012779101006.93%8101012.320002800002
Zach SanfordX2368146120422863009.52%742718.57202129000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X5959141182013739440011.36%68104617.720004280110164
Michael BuntingX57729-13553227540012.96%44608.0720281600000
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X3836982804615260011.54%2463216.64101729000257
Conor GarlandX16189020172828003.57%127317.0710165000009
Kurtis GabrielX79448-95010503549008.16%85767.290111400001
Emil PetterssonX18336-320647300010.00%528916.0500005000281
AJ GreerX181340100161118005.56%021812.0800011000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan MatteauX5141.21%16500110.69060000054325
Jacob Olofsson (R) (TOT)X1251.56%92700000.70110200062623
__Jacob Olofsson (GRG)X0253.40%38200000.75110200062
__Jacob Olofsson (IOW)X1050.28%54500000.67000000062
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X4252.56%181700100.57000000000232
Noah Dobson (R)X110.00%000000.49000000011330
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1054.79%7300000.84061010099232
Alexandre CarrierX320.00%000000.49000000000332
Gustav Forsling (R)X100.00%000000.53000000000321
Nick MerkleyX4151.06%33100000.94130000000631
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X3052.54%116300000.492100000000020
Derick BrassardX2054.85%59800000.66010000044041
Quinn Hughes (R)X020.00%000000.511200001170032
Zachary Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.42000020041024
Trent Frederic (R)X1053.21%84200000.36260000041213
Jaedon DescheneauX4232.69%5200000.51110000092130
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0042.42%6600000.36000200071112
Zach SanfordX1131.82%2200000.66030000130201
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X100.00%000000.27000000000112
Michael BuntingX2048.84%4300100.39010010022110
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X010.00%000000.28000000011010
Conor GarlandX1031.58%1900000.660100000214001
Kurtis GabrielX1033.33%4200000.28000100031002
Emil PetterssonX0055.38%38100000.420000000174001
AJ GreerX0063.64%1100000.3703000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback34131460.9162.13205646738740000.667273346512
Michael DiPietro (R)46251550.8992.39268610210710590420.625164521043
Jonas Johansson (R)30300.8075.991600016830000.0000312000

Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PerronX82243660234401281032040011.76%6145017.696121850285000114
Owen Tippett (R)X6824335721280931081850012.97%7134719.80891744246000264
Cameron Hughes (R)X8220335323215471571470013.61%9134316.383811241771011131
Zach HymanX811628441138086160164009.76%19155619.215914332400003231
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X71132538163606091187006.95%11119816.8716721167101112
__Radovan Bondra (GRG)X429132222603753117007.69%571116.93022138310118
__Radovan Bondra (ADP)X1000000021000.00%01010.430000000000
__Radovan Bondra (HAB)X284121614100233669005.80%647617.0114588400003
Nicolas Meloche (R)X8110283826100021155870011.49%87178522.044913492730111247
Luke Green (R)X8192938241805848640014.06%63155919.25358282000000163
Viktor StalbergX81201737718060881260015.87%11117114.4633620130000296
Nolan PatrickX3717203715295561161190014.29%1084722.89257191301014144
Gustav NyquistX82102131310033126970010.31%3109613.371892015900005
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X61920291583513857530016.98%81140122.965510242140000144
__Jonathan Macleod (ADP)X34215175500922832006.25%3879223.2824616117000056
__Jonathan Macleod (HAB)X277512103354629210033.33%4360922.56314897000089
Ben JohnsonX779162555559785114007.89%15104413.550002140115266
Gabriel CarlssonX4132124226551393466004.55%5696423.52145381530000126
Matt Berkovitz (R)X7922224-26401195157003.51%70137217.3704418840002211
Jamie McGinnX7710122202806981123008.13%5101313.1522424150000593
Olli Juolevi (R)X376162232406659540011.11%4089324.14538281250110121
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2361016-820124474008.11%553823.412351872101596
__Ondrej Palat (ALD)X2361016-820124474008.11%553823.412351872101596
Christian ThomasX478715300444690011.59%34399.350000300001
Jakub Lauko (R)X4277149100255785008.24%558313.89112622000078
Sam KurkerX757714-3802463660010.61%55847.790000200002
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X206713-41202736510011.76%541720.871121066000028
Felix Girard (R)X825813-24810748560008.33%66507.9200002000017
Josh Brook (R)X461121310220472329003.45%3774816.25101969000125
Ryan LindgrenX604711-844010229330012.12%5099616.601015290000123
Mikey Anderson (R)X55358-63205318300010.00%3277214.042131493000055
Tobias LindbergX12022-5202816000.00%2998.250000000000
Anton BelovX2000200110000.00%03215.750000000002
Alexis D'AoustX10000-400665000.00%1828.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PerronX4233.73%8300000.83140000082563
Owen Tippett (R)X4242.31%15600010.85270000044493
Cameron Hughes (R)X4154.42%127900000.79000100000343
Zach HymanX1052.76%137800000.573110000075232
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X1144.59%7400000.63000000021314
__Radovan Bondra (GRG)X0152.08%4800000.62000000021
__Radovan Bondra (ADP)X000.00%000000.00000000021
__Radovan Bondra (HAB)X1030.77%2600000.67000000021
Nicolas Meloche (R)X320.00%000000.43000000055325
Luke Green (R)X000.00%000000.49000000011012
Viktor StalbergX4138.10%6300100.63130000074331
Nolan PatrickX3254.93%109600010.87050010043700
Gustav NyquistX1153.45%111700000.5700000002413122
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X120.00%000000.41000011100221
__Jonathan Macleod (ADP)X000.00%000000.43000001100
__Jonathan Macleod (HAB)X120.00%000000.39000011100
Ben JohnsonX1047.44%7800000.480000100197111
Gabriel CarlssonX200.00%000000.500000100171012
Matt Berkovitz (R)X100.00%000000.35000000055200
Jamie McGinnX0327.46%14200000.43050000055115
Olli Juolevi (R)X100.00%000000.49000000710120
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X1138.65%16300000.59060000000030
__Ondrej Palat (ALD)X1138.65%16300000.59060000000
Christian ThomasX1036.00%2500000.68000000044101
Jakub Lauko (R)X1041.67%7200000.48110000000111
Sam KurkerX1051.02%4900000.48000000054020
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X2255.17%2900000.62130001100112
Felix Girard (R)X2055.29%62400000.400000201110002
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%000000.350000000177020
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.22000000000001
Mikey Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.21000000140000
Tobias LindbergX0040.00%500000.40000000000000
Anton BelovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexis D'AoustX0033.33%300000.0000000002810000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)63342530.9092.2736944714015410520.815276219754
Dustin Tokarski249740.8922.58127800555100100.545112063001

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Stenlund (R)X732130518160761051640012.80%13149020.413101329227000092
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X65133750-15420131114212006.13%10139621.48491347231000161
__Graham Knott (TOM)X47927360482010087167005.39%9101421.5736937172000037
__Graham Knott (MIA)X1841014-160312745008.89%138221.221341059000124
Tyler JohnsonX8019264513280792231670011.38%10166620.8311213222460004138
William Carrier (R)X6018224024610891021500012.00%15130421.748210381490001198
Brandon DubinskyX77142640129351821891340010.45%25162721.13369292360001242
Boris Katchouk (R)X43171936210019671340012.69%997122.5717818134000178
Lawrence Pilut (R)X577293613120385774009.46%38126322.1525743202000191
Thomas ChabotX4242933-8520984770005.71%5198023.343131649155000079
Dillon Heatherington (R)X7662632792020548520011.54%62147819.44224201130001200
Kyle CapobiancoX50112031-13807852630017.46%34106521.29841238183000028
Michael LattaX81141529-10795160151182007.69%19147418.2012315770002156
Kieffer Bellows (R)X3691221-4395595898009.18%372320.091451598000014
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X4371421-172154581105006.67%183119.3454933143000356
__Martin Necas (SAR)X366915-15215436679007.59%167718.8153825117000251
__Martin Necas (MIA)X7156-20021526003.85%015422.0501182600015
Danny DeKeyserX586152171002838550010.91%63120520.7731415970001179
Alex ChiassonX43516211260125761008.20%671216.55022115000031
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X597132022603113281008.64%1085614.50000140009194
__Casey Cizikas (TOM)X597132022603113281008.64%1085614.50000140009194
Pierre EngvallX596131922210275592006.52%7100517.04022876000138
Brandon Gignac (R)X429817-112010165595009.47%978318.6524626119000021
Alex PetersX464610103007737140028.57%4181717.760001200000128
Philip SamuelssonX470991320613318000.00%4384117.890002310000123
Simon BourqueX36358-42403524230013.04%3772120.03202141000002103
Martin GernatX37055-3340882521000.00%3159115.96011115000241
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Stenlund (R)X5149.86%36700000.68160002200245
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X7151.28%11700000.723100040130434
__Graham Knott (TOM)X4155.68%8800000.71170040130
__Graham Knott (MIA)X3037.93%2900000.73230000130
Tyler JohnsonX4460.33%166100100.54060000033543
William Carrier (R)X1039.34%6100000.61050110011252
Brandon DubinskyX2260.94%203300000.49120010340225
Boris Katchouk (R)X4044.00%7500000.74150000011340
Lawrence Pilut (R)X1050.00%200000.570000001140306
Thomas ChabotX0020.00%500000.67000000065210
Dillon Heatherington (R)X100.00%000000.43000000091121
Kyle CapobiancoX200.00%000000.58000000120104
Michael LattaX0053.36%104200000.39020100044311
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0141.18%5100000.58110011100300
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X3052.08%9600000.51150000000012
__Martin Necas (SAR)X2049.15%5900000.44130000000
__Martin Necas (MIA)X1056.76%3700000.78020000000
Danny DeKeyserX1014.29%700100.35000000022213
Alex ChiassonX0041.33%7500000.59000000240010
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X3058.84%93300000.47110000310010
__Casey Cizikas (TOM)X3058.84%93300000.47110000310
Pierre EngvallX0240.58%6900100.38220021200100
Brandon Gignac (R)X3048.05%7700000.43010110011130
Alex PetersX0233.33%300000.24000000011111
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%200000.210000000203000
Simon BourqueX100.00%000000.22000000000110
Martin GernatX000.00%100000.17000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks50212430.8902.5128674512010900100.538134833330
Jake Allen38161520.8972.57203122878410100.810213346101

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX57263359-28120381582250011.56%30121321.288142249176202484
Sena AcolatseX78133952-311120252911210010.74%125170721.898715621950111191
Kirill KabanovX82202949-3563583166221009.05%43140917.183101319126011365
Robin Kovacs (R)X74252146-215401661151990012.56%26118916.067101749204000012
Tyler Soy (R)X80201838-260591081510013.25%1092711.581342066000020
Dennis GilbertX68112536-367610109621060010.38%82135019.857512621710001156
Tye McGinnX82152035-1495821061370010.95%2189610.93011110000110
Micheal RafflX37161733-131575791220013.11%1084122.73055121061125136
Niklas KronwallX7292029-3344013641770011.69%86133818.5821012401530001174
Carter CamperX469122161602972690013.04%1153411.60011010000021
Richard PanikX5861521-10180326390006.67%782814.28336169600002
Justin AbdelkaderX8271320-153608888106006.60%783110.14101126000004
Chris SummersX7241620-11460886049008.16%74105214.611121252000043
Clayton StonerX5321113490201313424008.33%6076414.42000211000056
Zach RedmondX3121012-6120302828007.14%4572423.350228820110103
Colton SceviourX46448-7401045360011.11%63146.830000000002
Kyle BeachX49358-3355292339007.69%83056.23000010000012
Antoine RousselX49336320114120025.00%3911.86112924000025
Ryan ButtonX47246219535760033.33%323737.9400008000019
Nicolas RoyX9235180193128007.14%421123.46000419011039
Marcus FolignoX622430010780025.00%07212.010000000000
Alexandre BurrowsX432132001060033.33%0330.770002600002
Max Jones (R)X602210051010000.00%013823.03000111000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX0252.62%122200110.973120000150212
Sena AcolatseX100.00%000000.610000000163331
Kirill KabanovX2047.43%79700000.70180100120034
Robin Kovacs (R)X2240.96%8300000.77140000075145
Tyler Soy (R)X1051.17%42800000.82160001100201
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.53002000032100
Tye McGinnX1137.78%4500000.78000011100112
Micheal RafflX3242.48%15300000.782101000011531
Niklas KronwallX010.00%000000.43000000092010
Carter CamperX1046.17%54800000.79000000000100
Richard PanikX0041.51%5300000.51000000055001
Justin AbdelkaderX0153.69%62400000.48000000099002
Chris SummersX100.00%000000.380000001130001
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.34000400180002
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.33000000077100
Colton SceviourX1050.76%32700000.51000000000100
Kyle BeachX0022.58%3100000.52000010033000
Antoine RousselX0138.24%3400001.31000001100100
Ryan ButtonX000.00%000000.32000010000000
Nicolas RoyX0148.33%26900000.47040000230110
Marcus FolignoX0066.67%300001.11000000033011
Alexandre BurrowsX1027.27%1100001.82000000033010
Max Jones (R)X0066.67%600000.29020000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett2791250.9062.71157242717560010.741272714331
Devan Dubnyk217660.9072.75119801555900000.750281829100

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X80273865674201131772110012.80%12147918.4881321542091015153
__Mikael Backlund (TOM)X12011-160757000.00%0887.320000000002
__Mikael Backlund (BST)X68273764768201061722040013.24%12139120.4581321542091015151
Marcel NoebelsX8220436315295681841790011.17%21158119.28381122134000190
Shane Gersich (R)X733525608100551222690013.01%17154821.217111862236000147
Ty Smith (R)X82144155-1839593721210011.57%77184622.51111324752460111152
Mitchell Vande SompelX79133548-654012470970013.40%88181122.9381321592250000138
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X69103848-742011475890011.24%86159623.1351116542360001153
Jeff CarterX7918294719100621031500012.00%19137517.411451186000050
Paul StastnyX5520244415140451251340014.93%1999418.0746101976011481
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X60212142435584871660012.65%9117419.57561145183000035
__Nathan Bastian (SYC)X32132004550040.00%26622.0600008000014
__Nathan Bastian (BIS)X278412-4120303787009.20%450318.62202247800000
__Nathan Bastian (BST)X3011162762355045740014.86%360520.173692197000022
Maxime Fortier (R)X67172542-416085136193008.81%16156423.3431013382031014100
Matthew Phillips (R)X35122032-36036791100010.91%773320.95471123121000233
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X3611193062754087990011.11%776321.184481993000034
__Nick Suzuki (CHC)X114812500525220018.18%020018.1611231800000
__Nick Suzuki (BST)X25711181275356277009.09%756322.513361674000034
Michael Prapavessis (R)X605253044401135576006.58%88144024.0127941189000096
Andrew CoglianoX82121527-1601278132009.09%15116914.251231684000058
Bobby SanguinettiX8252025182807750480010.42%106150518.3514512770221100
Lukas Jasek (R)X3614822-9401650650021.54%853214.77437103700008
Dustin ByfuglienXX705121745001832760008.33%41126718.102131064000165
Evgeny SvechnikovX15561142152935420011.90%329719.82033106500003
Kirill PetrovX46156-5195402747002.13%33407.3900019000110
Blake SpeersX8145-10091830003.33%115118.9201151900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X3156.33%166700020.88173011100540
__Mikael Backlund (TOM)X0050.00%200000.23010001100
__Mikael Backlund (BST)X3156.34%166500020.92163011100
Marcel NoebelsX1552.13%89200000.80250100120562
Shane Gersich (R)X10128.57%11900100.78160000011753
Ty Smith (R)X310.00%400000.60010010120533
Mitchell Vande SompelX210.00%000110.53000000071115
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X020.00%100000.600000002100323
Jeff CarterX4153.70%58100000.68390000072034
Paul StastnyX3153.06%60500000.89020000044432
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X4053.25%7700000.72150010230513
__Nathan Bastian (SYC)X0033.33%300000.91010000230
__Nathan Bastian (BIS)X0048.48%3300000.48140000230
__Nathan Bastian (BST)X4058.54%4100000.89000010230
Maxime Fortier (R)X4036.93%17600000.542500001140330
Matthew Phillips (R)X2050.06%82500010.87000001200334
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X2151.61%43600000.79000100000212
__Nick Suzuki (CHC)X2054.55%2200001.20000000000
__Nick Suzuki (BST)X0151.45%41400000.64000100000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%200100.42010000095002
Andrew CoglianoX0142.17%31300000.4601000003523032
Bobby SanguinettiX2030.00%1000000.33000000033220
Lukas Jasek (R)X2129.63%2700100.83000001100012
Dustin ByfuglienXX0030.38%7900000.271100001230134
Evgeny SvechnikovX2054.05%3700000.74120010140122
Kirill PetrovX0022.22%3600000.3522100004223100
Blake SpeersX1050.00%1000000.66020000031001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eamon McAdam (R)68441750.8992.5240432317016810200.80636688423
Curtis McElhinney186540.9012.6491020404060110.727111470011

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X62263157-961151531071940013.40%28137422.16141125482051013106
__Juho Lammikko (SYC)X32131427-62757454850015.29%1371322.28771420107101355
__Juho Lammikko (FTZ)X30131730-3341079531090011.93%1566122.0374112898000050
Mikey Eyssimont (R)X82263157-7200411562220011.71%24137616.77661228127000362
Axel Holmstrom (R)X67173249-14275117138202008.42%29137020.4551419532050114175
Keegan Kolesar (R)X58152641-1359514087158009.49%15105318.1661117371971013133
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X48122840-716051154167007.19%17108722.645121730149000442
Maxime Comtois (R)X82161733-20395123931520010.53%23125115.252138370002131
Adam TambelliniX82141731-71606296141009.93%21103712.65011627000167
Filip Hronek (R)X5162430-163409236570010.53%54122424.003811371650110147
Alexis Vanier (R)X72101727-2560020841750013.33%78144720.095510421690000147
Andrew PoturalskiX391113242801968900012.22%1461715.8205587900001
Cameron SchillingX4571724-1538013937560012.50%65106023.565510221480001133
Cory ConacherX3531922-540259868004.41%762517.85167483000345
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2081018-6803634640012.50%546423.201561168000010
Ryan WilsonX8241418-175601286059006.78%103154318.82347241740000149
Rasmus Asplund (R)X7161117-18180269288006.82%1671310.040004500001
Fredrik ClaessonX7541115-133007933180022.22%58110214.69000325000072
Michael St. Croix (R)X2175125401632570012.28%331114.79325196600000
Tyson StrachanX784812-1084015036230017.39%74118915.24000363000049
Brendan Warren (R)X73459-9240303663006.35%174416.0400000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X3339.22%15300010.832182100011344
__Juho Lammikko (SYC)X1239.32%11700000.760111000011
__Juho Lammikko (FTZ)X2138.89%3600010.91271100011
Mikey Eyssimont (R)X4248.56%62600000.83010000033345
Axel Holmstrom (R)X0349.45%108200000.725110010032154
Keegan Kolesar (R)X3240.66%9100000.78180100280312
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X2151.75%126000000.74000000011413
Maxime Comtois (R)X1131.82%11000000.53230011200311
Adam TambelliniX2152.42%12400000.60040002200133
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.49000000072031
Alexis Vanier (R)X010.00%100000.37000000320140
Andrew PoturalskiX2148.21%5600000.78000000120141
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.45000000000232
Cory ConacherX0040.03%63700000.7002000002412011
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1023.53%3400000.78150000022102
Ryan WilsonX210.00%200000.23000000000001
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0053.68%59800000.48000000000101
Fredrik ClaessonX110.00%000000.270000000131010
Michael St. Croix (R)X1054.55%3300000.77010000000002
Tyson StrachanX1050.00%200000.20000000260101
Brendan Warren (R)X1044.00%2500000.41010000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen2612730.9082.90142680697510200.846132244101
Keith Petruzzelli (R)55202770.8932.9431660315514460110.821395425414

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim Letunov (R)X8228356317335531792660010.53%15158019.27710175126000002
Tyler EnnisX822031511340291901900010.53%11156019.03235181252027162
Brett HowdenX7021295017400101111227009.25%11141520.21371042216000029
Brayden PointX352224461737577931660013.25%671820.51481236102000119
Nikita FilatovX8215264115010105154174008.62%9132316.13210123223300000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X75171835-8520138121175009.71%17147119.614610372280005168
Charlie CoyleX821322351714047105132009.85%8122314.920331250111164
Mario Lucia (TOT)X47132033553551127970013.40%1186518.4125713970004136
__Mario Lucia (TES)X47132033553551127970013.40%1186518.4125713970004136
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX75161632940069951350011.85%2111214.8314577500002
Rasmus Sandin (R)X80525303200456078006.41%75165420.68437402120000178
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X76616221989151624565009.23%60153420.19336271920000166
Vojtech Budik (R)X822202211180484150004.00%57144017.5613416700000133
Ryan DzingelX817101772606611990007.78%20112413.88000020006322
Alec MartinezX82314175360782740007.50%44117414.32268171940110235
Josh NorrisX275813-4215404091005.49%249518.34022159300000
Kirill KaprizovX1566123801835440013.64%228218.8112364200000
Nelson Nogier (R)X554812398101333048008.33%4999618.12314211270110114
Braydon CoburnX80291157201865235005.71%79135916.991013310001222
Nate Schnarr (R)X78459229155732380010.53%44816.1610142900000
Jordan CaronX82246-5160423744004.55%14064.950000000000
Dylan DemeloX3605520023137000.00%193359.3000000000117
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X9044-100141625000.00%015317.0001182500000
__Nikita Kucherov (POP)X9044-100141625000.00%015317.0001182500000
Blake ComeauX6410102012660016.67%12083.250000220003142
Jean-Gabriel PageauX820111001113000.00%21131.3800003011398
Tyler PitlickX6000-100020000.00%0172.760000000004
Buddy RobinsonX38000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Beau BennettX82000-120127000.00%1540.6600011400006
Brett Pollock (R)X82000000020000.00%0100.1200000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim Letunov (R)X3149.35%62000010.803100010064547
Tyler EnnisX4348.70%108000000.65080000031355
Brett HowdenX4160.24%16600000.71370000011461
Brayden PointX3257.38%71800011.28000010041761
Nikita FilatovX1146.73%104000000.62130020011213
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X5358.48%68400000.48000000011443
Charlie CoyleX3249.29%14000000.57000000051132
Mario Lucia (TOT)X1057.82%97200000.7627100001211223
__Mario Lucia (TES)X1057.82%97200000.7627100001211
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX4148.05%7700200.58010000091121
Rasmus Sandin (R)X100.00%000000.36000000091102
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00%000000.290000300229111
Vojtech Budik (R)X010.00%000000.310000000122020
Ryan DzingelX2147.21%136400000.3000000003532203
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.290000000326000
Josh NorrisX2060.00%4000000.53120100066111
Kirill KaprizovX0233.33%2700000.85000000051112
Nelson Nogier (R)X100.00%000000.24001100073021
Braydon CoburnX200.00%000000.16000000055121
Nate Schnarr (R)X0152.38%12600000.3700003003231012
Jordan CaronX0050.00%1800000.30000000066010
Dylan DemeloX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X0050.00%600000.52010000011000
__Nikita Kucherov (POP)X0050.00%600000.52010000011
Blake ComeauX000.00%600000.1000000001515000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0054.39%5700000.180000000823000
Tyler PitlickX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Beau BennettX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Brett Pollock (R)X0052.00%2500000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)2412830.9191.97142801475770010.84613244414
Joacim Eriksson48231750.8982.5127464311511240200.773224537403
Antti Raanta158510.8882.7281500373290100.00001341000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Zaar (R)X792233553140541192150010.23%12136917.339142351246000015
Joel Eriksson-EkX5514365014180671541320010.61%28130023.633811281930115177
Ryan GroppX55222648-6275871351670013.17%52127223.127815331960003168
Tyler ToffoliX79173047-114066127196008.67%22150819.095914412530002107
Kyle JeanX67132538-3440961111130011.50%8114917.143121526218000016
Riley BarberX82152136918061891280011.72%11106212.95055766000026
Ryan BourqueX761323361228071981070012.15%25126116.5945920136000047
Tyson JostX4022133595820581071500014.67%1285021.25516401361012120
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X60122133456012547650018.46%64132322.058816392110000150
__Jeremy Roy (WOS)X326713-23808531360016.67%3566720.8542624127000068
__Jeremy Roy (ADP)X286142061804016290020.69%2965623.4246101584000082
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X3162733239157555570010.53%4776724.74471136109000289
__Ivan Provorov (ADP)X3162733239157555570010.53%4776724.74471136109000289
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X38112132-443510367132008.33%1181421.4127931137000352
__Matthew Tkachuk (WOS)X36112031-437510065129008.53%1077221.4527931132000345
__Matthew Tkachuk (ADP)X2011060323000.00%14120.740000500007
Vitali Kravstov (R)X421515301524058751040014.42%681719.4531424120000152
Tyler Benson (R)X46817256575734482009.76%2886818.882462287000012
Ryan MacInnisX826172316260558083007.23%1987610.6800001900001
Miles WoodX74121022124208373940012.77%1282211.110000200001
Matt NietoX7071118960158176009.21%1578911.28011316000160
Michael SpacekX216121821153649600010.00%641519.782351475000130
Nikita NikitinX703121515160504243006.98%57145420.77022131530000109
Jan Kostalek (R) (TOT)X673101320260713140007.50%3591013.580001245000074
__Jan Kostalek (BST)X70224601336000.00%610114.420001100001
__Jan Kostalek (TOM)X230111208811000.00%62028.79000832000029
__Jan Kostalek (ADP)X373710151805020230013.04%2360616.39000311000044
Luke KuninX4165115601932330018.18%53408.2900003000017
Dan Girardi (TOT)X75371096201764338007.89%71144919.32213151170000197
__Dan Girardi (IOW)X380330340922510000.00%3464817.04000060000105
__Dan Girardi (ADP)X3734792808418280010.71%3780221.6721315111000092
Brett BellemoreX4608804010892728000.00%4695320.7203312125000081
Brad RossX53336-4802521220013.64%94398.29112218000026
Matthew Strome (R)X45246-1140271332006.25%33918.680111600000
Brendan GuhleX12156-22210309100010.00%1629924.95123541000036
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X132240100321221009.52%1031223.960001252101141
__Andrew Nielsen (GRG)X132240100321221009.52%1031223.960001252101141
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Zaar (R)X3253.62%6900010.80010000022415
Joel Eriksson-EkX2153.59%143300000.774800000114462
Ryan GroppX6244.33%9700010.751400100132534
Tyler ToffoliX1042.14%14000000.621500000248242
Kyle JeanX4153.59%109900010.66010000022152
Riley BarberX5150.54%37000000.68000001100311
Ryan BourqueX2354.88%82000000.570000000132232
Tyson JostX6352.32%23700100.82141110044642
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X310.00%000000.50000000000115
__Jeremy Roy (WOS)X210.00%000000.39000000000
__Jeremy Roy (ADP)X100.00%000000.61000000000
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X000.00%000000.860021000142142
__Ivan Provorov (ADP)X000.00%000000.860021000142
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X4025.81%6200000.79051001100241
__Matthew Tkachuk (WOS)X4027.12%5900000.80051001100
__Matthew Tkachuk (ADP)X000.00%300000.48000001100
Vitali Kravstov (R)X4241.67%4800000.73010000022402
Tyler Benson (R)X0042.86%2100000.5800001001616102
Ryan MacInnisX0248.85%56300000.5300000002222111
Miles WoodX0030.95%4200000.53000000044230
Matt NietoX2049.09%5500000.46000000130012
Michael SpacekX1050.00%28400000.87011000130111
Nikita NikitinX000.00%000000.210000000277100
Jan Kostalek (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.290000000114010
__Jan Kostalek (BST)X000.00%000000.400000000114
__Jan Kostalek (TOM)X000.00%000000.100000000114
__Jan Kostalek (ADP)X100.00%000000.330000000114
Luke KuninX1057.04%14200000.65000000077111
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.14000000082021
__Dan Girardi (IOW)X000.00%000000.09000000082
__Dan Girardi (ADP)X000.00%000000.17000000082
Brett BellemoreX000.00%000000.170000200378000
Brad RossX1042.38%15100000.27000000000000
Matthew Strome (R)X0032.61%4600000.3100000001717000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.400010100274001
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000000223011
__Andrew Nielsen (GRG)X000.00%000000.260000000223
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss61381560.9122.1635624512814470400.739236011524
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)218920.9062.31119401464870100.60051856112
Igor Shesterkin (R)31200.8414.291540011690000.0000313000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter VerhaegheX78253560186601451391760014.20%22135017.31791630175000193
Anton SlepyshevX782332557120421392050011.22%15134917.2958134623000006
Grigori Denisenko (R)X71133548322050105180007.22%4130918.43214163624100004
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X52133144131604791158008.23%997418.74211132817700000
Logan BrownX6621224325401351421950010.77%6119618.1256113821900006
Lias AnderssonX4817254215180641331540011.04%788118.3664102516300015
Mattias JanmarkX71929381356090125117007.69%1698213.8312311580339197
Jiri SekacX551620367160271071360011.76%496817.603710311810110109
Alexandre GrenierX82161834117020891011420011.27%16123915.1011272121315376
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X7372734758101336677009.09%68166822.845813482220112202
__Logan Stanley (SYC)X10055010015108000.00%1325825.83033531000021
__Logan Stanley (BIS)X17268-580352227007.41%1034420.21235184500006
__Logan Stanley (WSP)X46516211240108334420011.90%45106623.17325251460112175
Morgan Frost (R)X4810192971004082112008.93%785017.7215616140000011
Taylor CammarataX711315288160251301240010.48%9103014.512139362029273
Korbinian HolzerX80816241952013239400020.00%74166220.780001500111272
Nick PetreckiX7971623181443024235360019.44%82150419.041012270220253
Yannick WeberXX8231518-1420593451005.88%52148618.12235232420001125
Brandon ManningX8121517211151933855003.64%90160919.86088202420110199
Christian Jaros (R)X8251015979515649490010.20%89175621.41325202740000263
Jordan Subban (TOT)X30591432206116360013.89%2161920.6324614840000106
__Jordan Subban (PRB)X30591432206116360013.89%2161920.6324614840000106
Devante Smith-PellyX757512-33004048690010.14%136578.76000002027179
Mikkel BoedkerX795510-8100135294005.32%55216.600110700006
Blake ColemanX20527240725320015.63%221510.7310116000031
Ryan WhiteX70156-53410525216006.25%54296.130000000000
Morgan EllisX18066-1180221316000.00%2032017.75000656000018
Paul PostmaX2114536071415006.67%2041319.671011167000128
Aaron PalushajX10011-300186000.00%0717.120000000000
Roman HorakX1000000001000.00%076.780001000000
Tom PyattX5000-100032000.00%0285.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter VerhaegheX5250.16%61200100.89110000071962
Anton SlepyshevX3243.04%7900010.82270000077444
Grigori Denisenko (R)X5035.66%12900000.730300000101450
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X3240.85%7100000.90000000000224
Logan BrownX3256.97%132000100.72230000011445
Lias AnderssonX4659.06%87200010.95000000000225
Mattias JanmarkX3053.56%91300000.77010001100122
Jiri SekacX4046.29%28300000.74250000022403
Alexandre GrenierX2043.12%10900000.55000040160122
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.41001010044302
__Logan Stanley (SYC)X000.00%000000.39000000044
__Logan Stanley (BIS)X100.00%000000.47000000044
__Logan Stanley (WSP)X000.00%000000.39001010044
Morgan Frost (R)X2152.47%60800000.68020000000201
Taylor CammarataX3153.40%69100000.54110000033122
Korbinian HolzerX210.00%000000.290000000117231
Nick PetreckiX000.00%000000.3100411002810002
Yannick WeberXX100.00%000000.240000000329010
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.21000010041002
Christian Jaros (R)X010.00%000000.170000100124000
Jordan Subban (TOT)X210.00%000000.45000000011101
__Jordan Subban (PRB)X210.00%000000.45000000011
Devante Smith-PellyX0028.13%3200000.37000000077021
Mikkel BoedkerX0138.71%3100000.3811000001010111
Blake ColemanX0050.00%4000000.65000000000002
Ryan WhiteX0058.57%42000000.28000200044000
Morgan EllisX000.00%000000.38000000000000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.24000000000010
Aaron PalushajX0025.00%400000.28000000044000
Roman HorakX0050.00%800000.0000000003928000
Tom PyattX0060.61%3300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R)73402840.9052.2842196316016830320.700207210450
Edward Pasquale165500.8773.1973301393180011.00031072100

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus GranlundX8220507025200851831990010.05%13157719.244141844250000224
Viktor ArvidssonX723037673240281502350012.77%10136718.98311143722000000
Adam LowryX8234316526129152261161930017.62%25175921.4571017442672029277
Tanner PearsonX8216395510201052181190008.42%28158619.340338390116329
John GaudreauX6926275313400931141830014.21%6123717.93510154022200003
Jori LehteraX8226255118180431411830014.21%11116714.243693418700002
Dan O'ReganX82261844185410851641910013.61%19135716.55000060112170
Steven DelisleX81123143161362025163710016.90%87179522.166410402170000211
Dominik MasinX7911283915941011351113009.73%58154719.58851374275000150
Kris RussellX82633391934106956590010.17%103160019.51145201240002263
Colin White (TOT)X3813203311200631071040012.50%881121.34381121121101279
__Colin White (GRG)X1841115260296050008.00%239922.180661071101245
__Colin White (WOS)X20991891403447540016.67%641220.603251151000034
Mats ZuccarelloX82523288100307487005.75%1090511.03134463000010
Rasmus Andersson (R)X3461521113206625360016.67%5368720.2043716102011055
Steven Whitney (TOT)X20416201120115653007.55%646823.39044967101184
__Steven Whitney (SJI)X20416201120115653007.55%646823.39044967101184
Thomas NovakX3531518260156745006.67%563218.050441079000019
Fabrice Herzog (R)X77710174140335371009.86%55697.3900003101179
Colby RobakX6421416113401283440005.00%71109217.05000280000158
James GreenwayX416814356011913270022.22%2670117.101121211800008
Nick PaulX261783175364133003.03%230411.7100022600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus GranlundX5256.84%162900000.89490000011543
Viktor ArvidssonX3239.24%7900000.98000000011554
Adam LowryX3248.60%10700000.74000030021657
Tanner PearsonX2144.99%170500000.690101100171141
John GaudreauX6153.33%22500010.86120000011463
Jori LehteraX4054.72%96500010.87120000022351
Dan O'ReganX2055.08%53200000.65000020053414
Steven DelisleX110.00%000000.48001120061322
Dominik MasinX100.00%000000.50000000041203
Kris RussellX010.00%000000.490000200223132
Colin White (TOT)X4155.92%54900010.81140000031231
__Colin White (GRG)X0157.49%48700000.75120000031
__Colin White (WOS)X4043.55%6200010.87020000031
Mats ZuccarelloX0125.81%6200000.6228000001111100
Rasmus Andersson (R)X310.00%000000.61000000011112
Steven Whitney (TOT)X1151.95%53900000.85130000011210
__Steven Whitney (SJI)X1151.95%53900000.85130000011
Thomas NovakX1050.33%30400000.57120000022101
Fabrice Herzog (R)X2051.72%2900000.60020000031110
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.29000000011102
James GreenwayX000.00%000000.4000000002828030
Nick PaulX0052.05%24400000.5300010002020001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)79482550.9022.4447220519219530310.70634790514

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel CarrX812735623286101531191950013.85%7129716.0128104821600008
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X6825335832275701261780014.04%6144221.205914392430006212
Henri Jokiharju (R)X8114425623520108751150012.17%79179322.1451520722780000268
Rourke ChartierX8223264911280532032280010.09%22174821.317613482620115325
Jakub VoracekX822026463140251041970010.15%7139817.0556113923700001
Jesse PuljujarviX411726432216061731500011.33%880119.53561132146000037
Noah Rod (R)X8214274110660180831350010.37%26156319.0621012322400111272
Chris WagnerX821226382810325145851020011.76%32118614.46022423000129
Dmitrij JaskinX82132437121404571139009.35%52157819.25358512150005283
Jordan GreenwayX381421351436094621130012.39%1778120.564610241381012114
Ryan SpoonerX74102333522050110137007.30%13101613.734043298011289
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X5672330142806291121005.79%6112220.04178221880004170
German RubtsovX41171128129583831360012.50%887321.29325281210002150
Carter AshtonX6271421233209253610011.48%2983413.4511220730000103
Nico HischierX1512820161001529590020.34%328519.0011285600004
Thomas VanekX8299187601025660013.64%26167.5211218000117
Tomas KundratekX762161817300853043004.65%62105813.93000111000023
Connor Hobbs (R)X4441216634104928300013.33%3782318.70134121380000118
Anton StralmanX8211415114601233340002.50%62111813.63000021011130
Connor BrickleyX592121410375473853003.77%2168911.671011854000177
Marc MethotX82257139401492826007.69%54105712.880000100001
Ryan SproulX80066524060911000.00%225486.85011437000033
Clark BishopX351452100261335002.86%22948.4000007000051
Patrik LaineX1011-120215000.00%01716.750111300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel CarrX5433.33%13500000.96012000021545
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X4047.07%150200000.80260000021136
Henri Jokiharju (R)X400.00%000000.62000000022552
Rourke ChartierX4056.36%145500100.56130000170341
Jakub VoracekX3041.56%7700000.66010000033206
Jesse PuljujarviX3147.69%6500001.07020000022532
Noah Rod (R)X5151.96%10200000.52000000044152
Chris WagnerX2358.01%44300000.64000140043223
Dmitrij JaskinX1035.25%12200000.47000000053111
Jordan GreenwayX2042.86%4900010.90000000022236
Ryan SpoonerX1052.10%88100000.65000000094211
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1151.48%88000000.53000000000110
German RubtsovX3247.92%9600010.64111001100503
Carter AshtonX1011.11%900000.50000000011111
Nico HischierX3151.81%27600001.40000000011320
Thomas VanekX0233.33%3900000.581600000115013
Tomas KundratekX010.00%000000.340000000414012
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%000000.39000020000011
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.270000000163100
Connor BrickleyX0046.15%2600000.410000100126020
Marc MethotX200.00%000000.13000000055002
Ryan SproulX0050.00%200000.220000000806010
Clark BishopX0056.34%7100000.3400000001616010
Patrik LaineX000.00%200001.19000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington137320.9052.2173321272850000.33331171010
Sami Aittokallio71402460.9002.3842174716716700120.684197111723

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Bratt (R)X79314273260391482180014.22%30177622.497714462440113191
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X7630407013180861572120014.15%25161421.246915482360003126
__Eeli Tolvanen (POP)X14651151001631360016.67%123616.8701164900000
__Eeli Tolvanen (SYC)X62243559880701261760013.64%24137822.236814421870003126
Filip Hallander (R)X731633490300671701570010.19%18130517.8718926172000148
Casey BaileyX821628443320661381370011.68%15125515.3126818171011585
Nikolai ProkhorkinX69172138-87951281591380012.32%23107615.603581689101437
Reilly SmithX81112536-1403184940011.70%24105813.062241574000054
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X43630366220705970008.57%60104724.345121748158011097
__Rasmus Dahlin (SPF)X366243042006253600010.00%4787524.31591442135011089
__Rasmus Dahlin (SYC)X70662208610000.00%1317224.5303362400008
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X57131932-1112019921280010.16%20114320.05471128163000188
__Carl Hagelin (SAR)X1000000141000.00%01413.750000000001
__Carl Hagelin (SYC)X56131932-1112018881270010.24%20112920.16471128163000187
Kyle CliffordX70121931-6535158891100010.91%28120617.23347171360001129
Garrett MeursX7472431-11421099103144004.86%32138318.6913414112000486
Samuel Girard (R)X3672027-111403947470014.89%5090925.25561125110000171
Mark FraserX757202761161024541550012.73%94161421.52246151440000135
Jeremy MorinX4771724-1160537273009.59%1378716.75112343000013
Ladislav SmidX7351520-811002163664007.81%82170323.33268231850000134
Andrew YoganX478816-620956670011.94%1769314.75000623000130
Nikita NesterovX545914-93958340470010.64%64124323.02224251510111122
Nathan HortonX27279-7120362944004.55%538414.21022838000020
Lukas SedlakX34257-10275104739005.13%1137310.9800025000134
Jason PominvilleX12224-40019140014.29%820316.90000115000119
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X4123-22010660016.67%310325.7302221600005
__Mikhail Sergachev (SYC)X4123-22010660016.67%310325.7302221600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Bratt (R)X3434.46%14800000.82260000022952
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X5146.68%40700110.87290000042654
__Eeli Tolvanen (POP)X2072.73%1100010.93010000042
__Eeli Tolvanen (SYC)X3145.96%39600100.86280000042
Filip Hallander (R)X2253.60%130600010.75130001100242
Casey BaileyX1154.94%117400000.70220000210330
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1152.40%106300000.71000010081403
Reilly SmithX1123.38%7700000.68000000064210
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.690000000162211
__Rasmus Dahlin (SPF)X110.00%000000.690000000162
__Rasmus Dahlin (SYC)X000.00%000000.700000000162
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3135.14%7400000.56010001100024
__Carl Hagelin (SAR)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Carl Hagelin (SYC)X3135.14%7400000.57010001100
Kyle CliffordX3137.14%14000000.51000010170233
Garrett MeursX2244.58%8300000.45131010033011
Samuel Girard (R)X10100.00%100000.59000000021002
Mark FraserX200.00%000000.33000101100223
Jeremy MorinX2145.45%5500000.610000000101131
Ladislav SmidX200.00%000000.23000000076202
Andrew YoganX1036.78%50300000.46000000077000
Nikita NesterovX100.00%000000.23001000000001
Nathan HortonX1046.15%2600000.4701000002929000
Lukas SedlakX0057.98%30700000.3800000004242001
Jason PominvilleX0046.67%1500000.3911000005858001
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X000.00%000000.580000002100000
__Mikhail Sergachev (SYC)X000.00%000000.580000002100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj177420.9102.4889601374090000.733151235200
Niklas Backstrom (SYC)58302430.9002.7833212215415470410.818115713630
__Niklas Backstrom (SYC)58302430.9002.7833212215415470410.818115713
Louis Domingue143530.8783.3671420403280010.722181227100

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max ReinhartX772341647415662062130010.80%9155220.167121947250000024
Boone JennerX732032525113151491541970010.15%9143619.6741115502231017181
Cliff PuX411930492010019771820010.44%581619.913582512600003
Jansen HarkinsX311927461610034951240015.32%866421.4327921102000014
Serron Noel (R)X7515314673609090177008.47%3144519.27311143622600007
Joshua LeivoX70251742136080951890013.23%10120517.21761334180000123
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X70142842203809179940014.89%79160922.998816512240110156
__Jake Bean (SPF)X56122133143207361770015.58%69128422.947613411810110127
__Jake Bean (TOM)X142796601818170011.76%1032523.191231043000029
Alexander KhokhlachevX751517324200691051500010.00%13104813.971126340004118
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X61102131764109487114008.77%9105317.2603317161000016
__Glenn Gawdin (IOW)X21224-680252440005.00%535516.9100057600003
__Glenn Gawdin (TOM)X40819271356106963740010.81%469817.440331286000013
Jakub KindlX811020301960011239690014.49%73160319.78325251990000120
Filip Chlapik (R)X40920295404476144006.25%183820.9433634154000141
Patrik NemethX81722292868015447670010.45%93185922.95369312340000242
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X55151328-26034701030014.56%988716.13325844000121
__Rocco Grimaldi (MIA)X3211415-6401244650016.92%850315.73213528000112
__Rocco Grimaldi (TOM)X2349134202226380010.53%138416.6711231500009
Nick CousinsX74820284402110982009.76%992412.48000030226232
Brian LashoffX8281927163009645520015.38%75155618.98325201560111211
Jannik HansenX78131124161001756750017.33%117799.9901112910110252
Callan Foote (R)X4961521-146515974365009.23%48106221.68268351520000151
Brett PonichX82713209115519736480014.58%77158519.32325131000000154
Carl GunnarssonX7641317-45001144364006.25%64147419.39011311960000180
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max ReinhartX6259.67%177300000.821100100115261
Boone JennerX6058.13%92900000.72010020033524
Cliff PuX2234.62%5200011.20010002200442
Jansen HarkinsX2353.72%78000021.38020002200431
Serron Noel (R)X2334.12%8500000.64130000240115
Joshua LeivoX2252.08%4800100.70130000000247
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X510.00%000000.52000000280322
__Jake Bean (SPF)X410.00%000000.51000000280
__Jake Bean (TOM)X100.00%000000.55000000280
Alexander KhokhlachevX0140.93%19300000.61360000033303
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X3144.59%7400000.59000020044016
__Glenn Gawdin (IOW)X0050.00%2600000.23000000044
__Glenn Gawdin (TOM)X3141.67%4800000.77000020044
Jakub KindlX120.00%000000.37000000130051
Filip Chlapik (R)X0057.87%37500010.69110000064223
Patrik NemethX110.00%000000.310000001140022
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0050.63%7900000.63000000022133
__Rocco Grimaldi (MIA)X0046.15%5200000.60000000022
__Rocco Grimaldi (TOM)X0059.26%2700000.68000000022
Nick CousinsX0056.82%80600000.610100000102212
Brian LashoffX200.00%000000.350000000142112
Jannik HansenX1043.66%7100000.62010000022303
Callan Foote (R)X210.00%000000.400011000135320
Brett PonichX100.00%000000.250000100178102
Carl GunnarssonX020.00%000000.23000000000112
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec40201220.9002.36203303807990200.33393250210
Andrey Makarov55251850.8892.8229370213812470010.652235032210

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre PeterssonX70332457-8160951532500013.20%19149321.3311819662490002136
Blake WheelerX56162945-226097116165009.70%16124122.165131832198000292
Filip Ahl (R)X50211940-7400941101220017.21%16117023.406713351660001163
Quinton HowdenX82102535-1517541162132007.58%15124815.2216724176000042
Jerome SamsonX82122234-141608281147008.16%19146417.8634719201000473
Ryan Merkley (R)X5272734-7340956785008.24%73117822.6651116501690000123
Juuso Valimaki (R)X4892130-123808869820010.98%64108422.599817561550001126
Paul LaDueX65111829-880014964990011.11%66118318.20461053181000037
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX8282129-16440112116139005.76%17143817.5415630192000168
Matthew KonanX65111627-252607783850012.94%101126419.45325371220110155
Alex PetrovicX7962127-2593520673500012.00%108141617.930224290000158
John PerssonX81101121-261407181128007.81%23118114.590111079000240
Tomas KopeckyX8261218-272205969110005.45%19116014.14011324101241
Dalton Thrower (R)X6331417-116351124234008.82%4789914.27101110000021
Mikhail GrabovskiX804812-2460189462006.45%286310.7900001000120
Colin GreeningX82639-82157322490012.24%115887.18011733000023
Freddie HamiltonX23336-5401141220013.64%734915.1900003000030
Trevor LewisX723520051290022.22%411917.00011219000115
Chase de LeoX6101-1757690011.11%28213.750000000000
Austin MadaiskyX75011-4180281610000.00%193054.070006320001114
Danny SyvretX7000000010000.00%2142.0000001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre PeterssonX5145.13%84200010.762100000022844
Blake WheelerX2136.49%28500100.731100000130275
Filip Ahl (R)X4246.94%44100000.68160000011153
Quinton HowdenX1050.38%144900000.56160010033102
Jerome SamsonX2131.63%9800000.46120000042113
Ryan Merkley (R)X100.00%000000.58120000011222
Juuso Valimaki (R)X120.00%000000.55020000011123
Paul LaDueX110.00%000000.49000000033121
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0027.21%98500000.400500000113000
Matthew KonanX210.00%000000.43000000110301
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.38000010011013
John PerssonX1033.03%10900000.36250000054011
Tomas KopeckyX1054.46%10100000.310000000117000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000.00%000000.38000010077000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0049.88%84000000.28000000000020
Colin GreeningX2046.15%3900000.31110101100000
Freddie HamiltonX1041.06%34100000.34000000085020
Trevor LewisX0047.86%14000000.8400000007566000
Chase de LeoX0060.00%500000.24000010000000
Austin MadaiskyX000.00%100000.0700000007558000
Danny SyvretX000.00%000000.000000000758000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)248930.9082.68125402566110100.882172057302
Zane McIntyre59212880.9082.8234054216017340710.667335720430

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miikka SalomakiX8219496828501093148222008.56%22145817.7841721712510008134
Paul Bittner (R)X81273360297020165871910014.14%11142317.567613411842029231
Anatoli GolyshevX71243054-12001271422380010.08%16145020.4351318422120115158
Justin BaileyX732222443200831232020010.89%13131818.06461041213011158
Nikita Korostelev (R)X822123447235771151930010.88%5140117.095101535244303574
Petrus Palmu (R)X69232043306016871810012.71%6101514.7164103917900000
Dysin Mayo (R)X747364320115251465487008.05%81158721.4431013472100110185
Chandler StephensonX742020404240691481590012.58%18120116.23336301251343151
Nils Lundkvist (R)X8213253853006661900014.44%79172821.078513592410002110
Ben Thomas (R)X8082533176801377183009.64%98174021.753811412240002204
Taylor BeckX8291625-53806681107008.41%9107113.06123524000110
Raphael DiazX825202517602343480010.42%109145417.740117400000211
Connor Hall (R)X71420241976101613442009.52%48108715.32000180111163
Jake Walman (R)X7312223-59401965730003.33%72125217.1501127000026
Brian Pinho (R)X34111122-114102885910012.09%461918.21461028112000037
Adam Brooks (R)X24319221160147852005.77%350621.10145963011182
Zack KassianX8281018644106845780010.26%106598.040111500000
Nathan WalkerX78611176220445961009.84%35927.590002300005
Dwight KingX8210515620345680014.71%76287.660000000000
Noah JuulsenX153690604719280010.71%1831120.76000154900006
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X7011-100233000.00%0415.920000000000
__Richard Nejezchleb (SPF)X7011-100233000.00%0415.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miikka SalomakiX1055.71%149700000.93000013500436
Paul Bittner (R)X2340.80%12500000.84041120510267
Anatoli GolyshevX7146.55%17400000.74160000022724
Justin BaileyX4143.24%7400000.67180000011142
Nikita Korostelev (R)X4355.37%12100000.63020011100533
Petrus Palmu (R)X5141.10%7300010.85130000320242
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%000000.54001030041021
Chandler StephensonX3156.16%142100000.670000001170231
Nils Lundkvist (R)X400.00%000000.440000000104332
Ben Thomas (R)X100.00%000000.381100000162203
Taylor BeckX1045.00%10000000.47000000033400
Raphael DiazX210.00%000000.34000000031001
Connor Hall (R)X100.00%000000.440010100211141
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%000000.37000000000011
Brian Pinho (R)X3058.93%72800000.71011010021123
Adam Brooks (R)X0155.25%65700000.87010001100022
Zack KassianX0038.10%4200000.55010021100021
Nathan WalkerX1150.00%53400000.570000001130220
Dwight KingX2041.38%2900000.48000000210103
Noah JuulsenX100.00%000010.580000000142100
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X00100.00%100000.4800000001212000
__Richard Nejezchleb (SPF)X00100.00%100000.4800000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cedrick Desjardins35171430.9052.37202902808400400.917123448211
Keith Kinkaid49271650.9022.4129342211812050200.438164833341

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej Kase (R)X76352863-29155591412700012.96%33128216.8612112360213000213
Nick BjugstadX70193958-1729571144192009.90%41118716.956101645191000032
Matt MartinX74192645-6710020255188243007.82%92146519.79951452228000060
Colby CaveX82172239-1329553911470011.56%2390311.0100043600006
Ross Colton (R)X71152439-7120421251380010.87%3188612.472131976000016
Jimmy Lodge (R)X82121931-15180771101200010.00%2296811.80000219101239
Andrew CoppX3119625111404973990019.19%1170322.68202191100114116
Emil Johansson (R)X8022123-644801197248004.17%91138617.330111753000053
Tanner Kaspick (R)X8013922-2718041921080012.04%286397.990000600007
Taylor DohertyX8281018-64126020233250032.00%76149118.19011498000080
David Bernhardt (R)X303121502204432260011.54%4465821.942241672000173
Maxime TalbotX53459-11140232341009.76%53516.620001500000
Mark BarberioX2135864006620170017.65%2352925.18202765000050
Marcus Pettersson (R)X181780180361120005.00%1343824.311231255000150
Kris VersteegX49336-112042136008.33%33867.8800006000010
Jesper Lindgren (R)X9123-420207100010.00%1021023.29011732000029
Denis MalginX2011000078000.00%05125.390000800009
Zachary PochiroX2011-100467000.00%34924.4900037000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej Kase (R)X4041.56%7700040.98010100062640
Nick BjugstadX2254.34%122200000.98020100022441
Matt MartinX3041.75%10300000.61142020120014
Colby CaveX1054.05%11100010.86000100033110
Ross Colton (R)X1152.34%79100000.88000000022132
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0057.53%14600000.640100001170012
Andrew CoppX3153.97%18900100.71150001100631
Emil Johansson (R)X000.00%000000.3300000003513001
Tanner Kaspick (R)X3057.12%53400000.69000001100000
Taylor DohertyX100.00%000000.240000001130002
David Bernhardt (R)X000.00%000000.46000000087011
Maxime TalbotX0045.83%4800000.51000000088001
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.30000000170001
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.3700000004545000
Kris VersteegX0040.00%2500000.31000000088100
Jesper Lindgren (R)X100.00%000000.29000000082011
Denis MalginX0050.00%6400000.39000000063000
Zachary PochiroX0053.62%6900000.41000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)28141040.9112.30166803647170100.70020282600
Joey MacDonald84300.9133.0245720232630100.0000733000