Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X755857115456135881473450016.81%14152520.331413277929900000
Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X7446681144594201952002740016.79%19167622.65141933642851127273
Sam Bennett (ANA)X765356109389551642053620014.64%11154020.261517328930800000
Matt Duchene (COL)X75555210735220512043360016.37%13156620.8817193682317000161
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X75367110748200841652870012.54%10154620.61916255929800007
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X75495610545160271273200015.31%4146219.4912172985299000152
Bo Horvat (VAN)X743965104304715441903270011.93%15170423.03102232853021234154
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X75455710221260671863620012.43%17161321.5115203590319000270
Ryan OReilly (PHI)X754161102552410281662920014.04%18176623.54101626722940227346
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X75534710033112501041253310016.01%10153320.45141933101334000314
Sam Reinhart (CGY)X754949981896201141893950012.41%9152520.3313173010131100000
Jake Virtanen (TOR)X7345489329104301911643010014.95%15167122.89111728733080003140
Timo Meier (ANA)X763261933782401211062870011.15%9151719.97421256330500000
Derek Stepan (NYR)X764447911460362103280013.41%8161421.2313213476296101362
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X76434689213801331793160013.61%8161221.21818267028400001
Mathew Barzal (VAN)X68385088255951431042420015.70%7144121.197172454275000028
Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X704443872160101591543020014.57%11147221.0310142456256101270
Mitch Marner (DAL)X7532518325300951912420013.22%12148019.7310203072311000018
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X7540428227119451911262790014.34%6151620.211014246830700006
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X76414081-174201501553110013.18%15159520.987202771286000273
Evgeni Malkin (STL)X7740418143751251843100012.90%11158420.571016267531600006
Max Domi (TOT)X774039793264101351732680014.93%11153019.8751116582731012126
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X76255378163620451272070012.08%12153220.16725324429600006
Tyler Seguin (NSH)X7537397612235632372500014.80%10156220.8361218642790000128
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X723541762488101661422710012.92%9146620.3715163175273000366
Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X7033427510160611372920011.30%13131218.749142374269011195
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X763243752238085982370013.50%12145019.0811172859286000237
Sidney Crosby (PIT)X743339723200652072660012.41%12145519.67914235930000002
John Tavares (NSH)X7536357185351071522920012.33%13143519.14128207427800009
Claude Giroux (TOR)X7330417129200611672220013.51%4154421.16512175431000000
Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X7526447043320132952070012.56%12149519.93410145229500000
William Nylander (EDM)X73373269-14375601902750013.45%12152520.8912112375316000228
Filip Forsberg (NSH)X751653692023567143237006.75%8151020.142141652267000054
Connor McDavid (CAR)X743434687400641782480013.71%9156621.16117185931100000
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X732641670375811212310011.26%2136018.6211162766299000030
Joe Pavelski (TBL)X74254267-220132112040012.25%15162822.0010182844321000141
Mike Green (PHI)X746616723680799265009.23%60169922.9731821492840000129
Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X7529376610340471302150013.49%15153520.46131225592840006129
Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X733332657220781332350014.04%13149720.517101755300000256
Robbie Fabbri (TOT)X7632336510315581312280014.04%15162421.3791322432991011102
Radek Faksa (TOT)X75293665175115801832110013.74%10160721.435111646295000055
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X7428366421180731632400011.67%13159121.5051520462951016116
Auston Matthews (DAL)X752440644018091951810013.26%12150420.053141741310000090
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X76293463-65601131382460011.79%7151819.9714132788297000018
Logan Couture (CBJ)X752736633180382062470010.93%13165622.0851419542710112153
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X7622416364351051881930011.40%5151419.921016265130800016
Mikko Rantanen (STL)X77184462-8520112151251007.17%13160020.77515205831500005
Jason Dickinson (FLA)X7629326137715761682070014.01%8134017.63615214128800000
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X72263561195951081912010012.94%10159022.082911492640114187
Josh Ho-Sang (PIT)X74253661-4240771972240011.16%15149120.1481624482910002112
Patrik Laine (STL)X763129601664201261412910010.65%8154920.38581371306000010
Sean Couturier (MIN)X72303060-1060271472260013.27%13136819.0011122363299101239
Taylor Hall (DET)X7625345952404792253009.88%9149519.673151851295000018
Brandon Saad (TOT)X7522375915160311211960011.22%7140718.767132062263101486
Phil Kessel (TOT)X742929581120351062460011.79%3152120.5611112261306000118
Alexander Ovechkin (TBL)X74273158186102491132080012.98%16158621.439132260306000157
Sean Monahan (EDM)X69184058283251541601270014.17%4134419.4757122527200001
Jared McCann (DAL)X75292857129020911772300012.61%22156720.908715532972026195
Jack Eichel (ANA)X7629285736010891802360012.29%7138718.25712195027400003
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X7428295733010531332390011.72%16168622.7831215582941126210
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X74263157164801281172200011.82%8166522.50101020502931233140
Seth Jones (TOT)X7565157-2110610193125119005.04%66173623.1532427902990000195
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X75282856-1081251601542370011.81%9149219.8910132367292000147
Denis Guryanov (WSH)X75213556-658101241012040010.29%8138218.429142348296000015
Drew Doughty (LAK)X7684856586016075117006.84%95180623.7661521652530220226
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X7555156137001088668007.35%79169622.6251217522980111202
Victor Rask (TOT)X7420355522100311301860010.75%16147219.894610412711012119
Jason Spezza (TOT)X7425295413100121361520016.45%7146619.813101324280000059
Corey Perry (EDM)X73243054-1543580891950012.31%10161822.169122151320022273
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X7421335411440631081970010.66%6145919.724111538301000144
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X731935542240591521770010.73%6154721.1971623403131123194
Nail Yakupov (COL)X75183654-1595116120221008.14%4151020.13716235929400001
Scott Laughton (TOT)X72153954309210122136157009.55%15142119.7341014422610002171
Erik Karlsson (DAL)X7384654118751226783009.64%60167422.9371017623040110207
John Carlson (TOR)X7264854102405412969008.70%84176024.4451419523010110236
Vladislav Kamenev (WSH)X75242953-7112701171872010011.94%15148819.85101525602940000133
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X7122305215220711371760012.50%11148120.8581119502630113199
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X74203252166610165126211009.48%13154620.905914462710118184
Jakob Silfverberg (FLA)X7621305158033751540013.64%5147919.467916362970000115
Lars Eller (CAR)X7420315195210981941390014.39%15163422.09279382871237296
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X7194251-3951514776850010.59%74154121.7071623562770000106
Alex Tuch (NJD)X74272350194401791051970013.71%13141819.16881637294011084
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X7023275083810621341700013.53%16152421.778816362731013252
Pierre-Luc Dubois (FLA)X672129507440158871720012.21%10125318.703101329261000343
Clayton Keller (COL)X74113950-8531587163156007.05%10147619.943151838283000426
Jakub Vrana (MTL)X75113950-2501060162143007.69%16163121.7531316362951011135
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X76104050-61442021183930010.75%95185224.3661117592750000254
Brad Marchand (BUF)X7025244956201941141900013.16%8138519.795101556267000130
Pavel Buchnevich (FLA)X7620294947201241511740011.49%15143718.918614452741017193
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X7584149131041016195660012.12%74178023.7341317392970220199
Jordan Staal (BOS)X76232548-35751382021610014.29%21174822.999514452591016334
Matt Puempel (CGY)X75212748-688101851371790011.73%9154020.5471118482620001173
Kyle Connor (EDM)X73192948-12562077158216008.80%10160521.9871522873261124189
Patrik Berglund (NYI)X75153348-614055165156009.62%13146619.5551419292251016178
Vyacheslav Voynov (NYR)X76133548-2314515205113830015.66%90185524.40121022632940110286
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X74103848653157287880011.36%70149320.188122065295000165
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X76103848164607671640015.63%70170722.467815412691012241
Michael McLeod (LAK)X742621476495991022090012.44%12153920.80781558304101285
Valentin Zykov (WPG)X75153247811115182120166009.04%9150720.1051116422770008202
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X699384716116301758795009.47%69157122.777815662730000220
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X664434711480459997004.12%71153123.1941317622310000139
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X75172946-230070130183009.29%7138218.423101348297000040
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X7564046-146601159588006.82%43159621.285141970323011067
Madison Bowey (NSH)X754424610151451849069005.80%78171822.90268502610000243
Jamie Benn (SJS)X76242145-18295531121460016.44%11149519.67713202423800000
Lawson Crouse (CAR)X74232245869151111042090011.00%9153820.785611522930224176
Nikita Scherbak (TOT)X76212445-12620107160233009.01%11158320.848614522570004177
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X77133245-8240491011020012.75%79187624.368816793130110290
Dylan Strome (PHX)X58232144-173151071901810012.71%12128022.0871017412150002182
Evgeny Svechnikov (NYI)X6623214474801311091460015.75%15134720.4154936220000277
Bryan Little (WPG)X75172744210020151173009.83%11161621.554812322510001145
Kyle Turris (TOT)X741628440260651641580010.13%7135918.375611341901014186
Chris Kreider (TOT)X76162844103610110861450011.03%7158520.864610372351016334
Ryan Johansen (CGY)X75152944-1334053172159009.43%3147319.645131836266000025
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X7414304416107519174660021.21%83168322.7581018392741012231
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X63133144-171510786148008.78%8103416.42312153523600000
David Krejci (EDM)X73133144444071131147008.84%5145019.875111646301202367
Joe Morrow (SJS)X7683644-615152127491008.79%91169622.3271623521970000259
P.K. Subban (WPG)X68142943-10875160861020013.73%77158923.368715762891121233
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X73142943-726069151160008.75%13149720.5041115372830112205
Zach Werenski (FLA)X7053843-2131252076888005.68%74159622.8031316522730110252
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X75162642-12240671091260012.70%10141518.87514193228800000
Mathew Dumba (VAN)X74132942101013510874920014.13%75164322.2191019662710000237
Darnell Nurse (DET)X7612304222721016090880013.64%81175523.1021012472820001247
Ryan Suter (BUF)X7673542137008663670010.45%54162321.355101550330000041
Jakub Zboril (LAK)X7053742-15809456104004.81%74167323.9051419752800111208
Emerson Etem (CBJ)X632021417355801181600012.50%14126620.09861444211000192
Cole Cassels (VAN)X7316254106201221621390011.51%12137918.89257131010000116
Joel Armia (CHI)X75132841-127725128103168007.74%6133417.796121841256101134
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X7393241-1078012093116007.76%97177224.283811743250222303
Brady Skjei (WSH)X7593241-221021013595112008.04%72162421.6671219752950001110
Matthew Spencer (PHX)X7573441-1684010885670010.45%78165722.1031316452720110211
Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X767344112475578384008.33%48151119.8841115552410001121
Michael Del Zotto (COL)X7543741106010456761006.56%66154120.54491338299000047
Nikolai Goldobin (TOT)X72211940-1614035971990010.55%9131618.28671344227000146
Sonny Milano (ANA)X671822403119524761160015.52%8127719.05116174627800000
Sebastian Collberg (VAN)X72162440142201031181390011.51%13158321.9821214372510003275
Kerby Rychel (CAR)X741624401048011095179008.94%4139518.85510155831000000
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X75132740554011055770016.88%76164421.929918482630000246
Ville Pokka (COL)X7510304010791512769900011.11%73154720.628715543000000131
Chris Bigras (TOT)X759314021232517160780011.54%76148419.794913462630000138
Christian Fischer (NSH)X68201939-3395105831280015.63%4130019.1154927240000058
Adam Henrique (TOT)X7220193934125501831820010.99%13154921.527411332530008297
Anders Lee (CBJ)X75201939-1400115561590012.58%9143519.1499184527000000
Frank Vatrano (R) (SJS)X72172239-137925881061040016.35%5128117.79971620206101145
Ryan Strome (NJD)X741623391718040821180013.56%17125917.01358221650000157
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X741524391290301481311310011.45%10130817.682577760002190
Teemu Pulkkinen (SJS)X76152439-1041583109153009.80%5124616.3939122816600005
Pavel Zacha (MTL)X74132639-5540126206141009.22%15169022.84279312881231287
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X75132639-514043128175007.43%7147619.6961016452630005126
Evander Kane (SJS)X76132639-21981018081168007.74%6149519.6737104922000015
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X74112839-1010745103115119009.24%5140118.9361016382591234175
Shea Theodore (ANA)X7633639-4675956665004.62%55150919.8621315482980001122
Henrik Samuelsson (PIT)X7416223827951401131380011.59%11149120.155914262170116220
Kyle Okposo (CBJ)X75142438328096106154009.09%12145419.3938112520301113339
Noah Juulsen (WSH)X64112738-101384015373750014.67%63139021.726915482110000167
Adam Larsson (TOT)X75112738448106667790013.92%81177523.677916553090110275
Ryan Murphy (WSH)XX7511273813404369750014.67%92167422.323912412620002255
Jordan Schmaltz (BOS)X7692938104006566760011.84%79168222.1471118522730001234
Justin Schultz (TOT)X7683038-271804068760010.53%70170222.3931114562540110187
Jonas Brodin (STL)X7783038946011070790010.13%69163621.256612431940221279
Victor Hedman (CHI)X753353816500927773004.11%83182024.27279442970331232
Teuvo Teravainen (WPG)X752017374280801191800011.11%9153020.40257403001015160
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X74172037-15100401331590010.69%6126917.16581331209000110
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X6816213777230100801330012.03%13130719.234913492361012236
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X73142337-1422063198179007.82%19154921.23347331950006304
Brock Boeser (WSH)X75142337-325530661150012.17%7131617.5459143129800003
Nino Niederreiter (WSH)X69132437-82408884143009.09%5113516.4467134524600000
Tomas Hertl (CHI)X73122537-104022161144008.33%5128217.56611173325300000
Olli Maatta (TOT)X77928373681513851750012.00%65166921.68437402610111189
Adam Clendening (SJS)X7682937-889513275570014.04%72153520.1951116271890111273
Mike Matheson (TOT)X7563137-8101151377892006.52%101171422.8651217492770000225
Cam Fowler (ANA)X766313714260508363009.52%71172122.65246362920000104
Keith Yandle (NJD)X7453237-5580995955009.09%56168422.7541216403070000187
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X74181836-128065701460012.33%7142319.23551040273000018
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X751422367400491001330010.53%4149219.89510153931000000
Xavier Ouellet (MIN)X72112536852012856590018.64%51143719.957613332610000107
Roman Josi (NSH)X7511253672805859670016.42%75170422.724913352300001273
Jacob Larsson (DET)X768283645201008481009.88%51167722.078816512790111215
Roland McKeown (CGY)X7372936267513557580012.07%80140119.207815372460000113
Julius Honka (ANA)X7663036219401745782007.32%65160521.1241014462670001273
Vladimir Tkachev (CBJ)X741718357380561091590010.69%15138618.734610372501015170
Laurent Dauphin (MIN)X70161935-10475116981570010.19%5120817.2558133527500000
Eric Staal (TOR)X731520354260561391460010.27%2140119.19551029260112466
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X76152035-10100141851400010.71%11146119.234610402580221138
Blake Speers (NYI)X62142135-263607686146009.59%9128520.73881636208000355
Nikita Zadorov (CGY)X646293516131151746565009.23%51138921.70358412420001149
Chris Tierney (BUF)X76171734260601611490011.41%17145719.17224171880221237
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X71142034-11420108102160008.75%10132618.676713341550114231
Magnus Paajarvi (MIN)X721420341116027721280010.94%13130918.18246191430113300
Brayden Point (OTT)X47122234-142011795124009.68%599221.10481231176000252
Marko Dano (TOT)X75112334-1635543155152007.24%10151620.2131013402630004153
Justin Faulk (CAR)X74102434-462012870104009.62%84175723.755712683321013250
Ryan Graves (R) (NYR)X761024347139521141580017.24%72160121.064913302460111264
Vince Dunn (PHI)X6482634292809746470017.02%62123219.25347241750000133
Dante Fabbro (CBJ)X567273463206349640010.94%53120621.545813492020000107
Kale Clague (R) (MIN)X7262834-4340765575008.00%61145420.2061016452800002135
Samuel Morin (CAR)X7452934-21243016784101004.95%85168722.7911011693180000223
Nicklas Jensen (WSH)X64191433-927560821270014.96%13119218.63639271960001171
Bobby Ryan (NYI)X75191433-1059577861080017.59%6129617.283692318000006
Kyle Palmieri (COL)X75151833235569981300011.54%5155620.745510222250003248
Nico Hischier (STL)X63141933-11235451311190011.76%5123819.6556112525000000
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X76141933-1660241481310010.69%7135317.80369392490001156
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X71122133841584118136008.82%3143620.2235835259000039
Jansen Harkins (TOR)X511122332624062761060010.38%5105220.6324617165213379
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X76112233-1530077122170006.47%4129517.046111738295000113
James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X761122339560126711000011.00%8127316.75281014204000030
Nick Leddy (FLA)X759243301203369790011.39%111180224.025813482810111341
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X7472633-46151027694007.45%65161921.884913542750441240
Jared Spurgeon (CGY)X7572633-180157872009.72%88167422.327613482870000314
Joakim Ryan (TBL)X7162733286308058570010.53%56132118.6131215352020000178
Mark Pysyk (DAL)X7562733246157643310019.35%61145119.35336151000000154
Mason Geertsen (COL)X75627331114301275166009.09%59152020.2601010372830000201
T.J. Oshie (COL)X75171532-612045571290013.18%17141618.88246141620003262
Brendan Leipsic (ANA)X7614183268935110114161008.70%10144218.974711362510004102
Zack Phillips (STL)X771319321227535107830015.66%25126816.46000003478270
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X74122032-2026058133150008.00%12149620.22156371843147281
Brendan Lemieux (NJD)X62112132-469155791133008.27%5102316.5122418108000020
Jack Johnson (TOT)X7552732335359961330015.15%84146519.5322491070111216
Tyler Biggs (FLA)X7619123126420111871330014.29%8128116.8664103727300000
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X75161531-115151191051560010.26%15151720.234610362601123217
Stefan Noesen (PHX)X75141731-1410535131102154009.09%20148519.805813272260003260
Mark Stone (TOT)X7814173183605771158008.86%4142318.243363527600000
Zach Parise (TOT)X77131831-31203079143009.09%8120515.65381158251112175
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X7682331-14792510345720011.11%66156420.587916483060000217
Stuart Percy (BOS)X7672431-15395705473009.59%57155220.424812382670000186
Dougie Hamilton (WPG)X75427311555964666006.06%70173423.12358382981011292
Derek Forbort (NJD)X7122931138551406464003.13%59144420.3411011362620222238
Alan Quine (TOT)X76141630-113820771301330010.53%8149719.69369201850006334
Kirill Kaprizov (OTT)X6013173002605660760017.11%3115719.2937101623200000
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X741317304120501381030012.62%20135118.26426191701015343
Paul Byron (SJS)X76131730-3532550174900014.44%27123016.180111261014383
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X78111930-91803783119009.24%8113614.561236810115122
Tyson Jost (PHI)X4210203082202257770012.99%172117.164591913900007
Mark McNeill (TOT)X70102030-26020117101148006.76%13125417.926612312230000105
Ryan Murray (OTT)X7592130-141041017276800011.25%70158421.1351116472700111194
Kenney Morrison (MTL)X7082230-10781011051520015.38%65135319.337613361920001158
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X7572330-271312517282111006.31%72170022.675510683020110238
Linus Arnesson (BOS)X7572330121282018746610011.48%61150120.0241115352490000133
Maxim Chudinov (TOR)X7352530148551372862008.06%52128517.6117837262011078
Slater Koekkoek (CAR)X7452530164601045158008.62%75141819.16257241351232254
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X503273056001085764004.69%39112522.5016753214000012
David Pastrnak (BUF)X75141529-62014911170011.97%9139818.64461038270000036
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X7613162942956384147008.84%8143618.8945936280000115
Noah Hanifin (MTL)X72101929-1477511492720013.89%97172723.986814512730000225
Cody Ceci (CHI)X7592029534011981700012.86%75162521.663811452570000236
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X6772229148085108102006.86%8119017.762463424800001
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X7572229-17160275672009.72%74178823.846713542870001295
John Klingberg (NYI)X7062329-166820838266009.09%84157422.494711492500110201
Derrick Pouliot (PIT)X7062329-187220837080007.50%67149721.384913562480110256
Niklas Hansson (TOR)X735242910380634475006.67%53156121.39279362900110173
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X765242916124401696852009.62%75157320.70358292010000203
Patrick Kane (TOT)X74151328-1940141541340011.19%5140919.04561139285000018
Colton Sissons (NYI)X75141428-9380821071370010.22%9126616.8813412780002152
Josh Norris (OTT)X48121628750105456890013.48%188918.531452417900000
Anze Kopitar (WPG)X61121628-610025135138008.70%9131221.504610271970331144
Conner Bleackley (LAK)X7491928-816064133115007.83%11152320.58347231550002276
Michael McCarron (STL)X7791928-7680127101138006.52%21140218.20224371890112105
Jacob Trouba (PIT)X6882028492015067690011.59%67151822.326713442640001212
David Musil (CBJ)X748202821132516474620012.90%69159421.55279282182023237
Joe Hicketts (R) (WSH)X7562228-234715804970008.57%54155420.72371040295000032
John Quenneville (EDM)X735232858610142149117004.27%11129517.74055322910002160
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X763252821804246250012.00%65115515.201125270000109
Artem Anisimov (CBJ)X75141327226094122850016.47%4104613.952571913200005
Yaroslav Kosov (FLA)X76141327-534067791280010.94%8153720.22448222610115383
Phil Lane (TOT)X75121527059597811010011.88%13135918.12156181631127268
Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X75111627-10962013668720015.28%68162121.616814452721011196
Barrett Hayton (R) (CAR)X70101727101202071920010.87%9117816.831121198101288
Miro Aaltonen (MIN)X72101727-618031137117008.55%9133518.55189292420006349
J.T. Miller (WPG)X75101727123552172990010.10%13149719.961910172870113329
Tyson Barrie (LAK)X7362127-84006365410014.63%71146720.096612201630111263
Griffin Reinhart (PHX)X7562127-1499251859471008.45%83168122.41358452600000248
Travis Hamonic (PHI)X58522272110001554254009.26%75140924.29314322250000205
Myles Bell (WPG)X751313260500100931060012.26%10110514.73336141150002115
Jack Roslovic (NSH)X75121426-255560130134008.96%8139218.57033151430006132
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X76121426-17440801261020011.76%7134717.7215661011012201
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X75111526-105210821371000011.00%4127416.99033161310002142
Milan Lucic (TOT)X76111526-111041018482148007.43%11131317.272463023600005
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X7591726-128074154111008.11%15128517.1425712970004179
Cody Franson (NYI)X7581826-886018053710011.27%57156120.824812462560001138
Josh Bailey (TOT)X73131225-620023141950013.68%13116415.940116450116295
Brandon Gormley (NJD)X7481725050011445470017.02%72142219.22437261850000271
Nikita Zaitsev (OTT)X7552025-81804742390012.82%54135118.010005330001138
Ben Hutton (FLA)X7652025-13460567255009.09%79166421.90369372610001229
Colton Parayko (NJD)X6942125-149151495460006.67%65152122.04145342421012182
Erik Gustafsson (SJS)X7532225-1160107552250012.00%79133417.781014210112280
Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X74121224-1950106989950012.63%4110114.872791214700000
Zach Nastasiuk (PIT)X74111324-113957282970011.34%11130317.610111100000340
Johan Sundstrom (COL)X7571724-17521010610299007.07%20127116.940115420002235
David Rundblad (STL)X7761824-146601154381007.41%43140318.2236949302000044
Robert Hagg (TOT)X7551924-14147452117263007.94%80175123.354812462770110255
Jack Dougherty (TOT)X753212497401325759005.08%56162021.60268362430001251
Tyler Myers (DAL)X7522224207601594447004.26%79153120.41022121010001239
Julius Bergman (FLA)X7622224-8138501896343004.65%59127516.7714519129000045
Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X76131023-16235621051280010.16%14121015.921236362023157
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X75111223-164307775940011.70%779810.64000116000111
Colin White (TOT)X44101323102007476670014.93%885019.3124612136000147
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (MTL)X60101323-92406573850011.76%8110118.353362114500001
Jaden Schwartz (CGY)X75101323-91551690990010.10%20125316.701677910006342
Joey Hishon (TOT)X7481523-8722079111100008.00%10111715.090001170111211
Edgars Kulda (PHI)X7581523-105125557693008.60%10100313.38123343000369
Jake Debrusk (DET)X417162354006953560012.50%465816.05022665011126
Mirco Mueller (MIN)X5961723-127401475589006.74%55134222.755712522300003202
Brenden Dillon (EDM)X7361723-31461021945460013.04%80147720.23134211890000189
Pontus Aberg (WSH)X7561723-1534010275102005.88%19101713.570332350002244
Mathew Bodie (BUF)X7151823-1520774756008.93%54133618.8124631251000164
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X7241923-910751346054007.41%81147320.46156251390111240
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X734192310380686769005.80%72170623.362810442940001270
Gavin Bayreuther (WPG)X7541923-26401574549008.16%62157821.05279282700000256
Brian Dumoulin (EDM)X7332023-10300615560005.00%66168423.07178422700112267
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X49111122-3803658630017.46%290618.4935814205000013
Conor Garland (MIN)X56101222-43154647690014.49%474413.2844812133000143
Nic Petan (PHX)X5581422-517561121101007.92%9105019.08145201440004168
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X75814225100136893008.60%985311.3700015011463
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X72418220440655748008.33%56136718.99314261511012182
Dion Phaneuf (CHI)X7541822996019039290013.79%63119315.900110110000105
Duncan Siemens (FLA)X7641822-61431521655360011.11%77139618.381237570001275
T.J. Brodie (PHX)X75121220280815049002.04%94164421.92178322610000294
Bryan Rust (PHX)X75111021-16355621111070010.28%23140118.681344601013258
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X731011211602010070112008.93%3104914.38101108400000
Blaine Byron (WPG)X758132111403367800010.00%784211.220000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X4241721-740375480005.00%380719.22110111517900029
Damon Severson (NJD)X71417211197513335390010.26%65127717.99123191740220245
Shayne Gostisbehere (CGY)X7521921-10420787339005.13%83148119.75145121070000261
Alex Guptill (TOR)X7311920444078111960011.46%9124517.050002161016287
Kieffer Bellows (R) (NSH)X4310102064207542770012.99%379218.4143717143000124
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X65101020-21955058950010.53%5110116.9313429216000022
Sam Gagner (CHI)X7591120-2155463710012.68%87309.730000000001
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X7481220-123554061510015.69%47279.8300004000090
Brian Pinho (R) (WSH)X4371320-624102460690010.14%271516.631101117144101257
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X6171320-1220657676009.21%596515.821671514900000
Nolan Patrick (MTL)X4361420-4200576686006.98%285919.974812211400112102
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X7431720155201074731009.68%59115715.63000240000103
Andrey Pedan (NYI)X7531720-7146101875731009.68%77130017.331124150001216
Tim Erixon (CBJ)X7511920-96610945229003.45%78134017.860225510111276
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X6312719-7742010771840014.29%1094815.050003251014190
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X6711819-13260631111050010.48%9129519.32235172250002230
Nick Lappin (R) (COL)X7511819-96045125720015.28%6110214.690226540004270
Seth Griffith (LAK)X7611819-189040108801020010.78%8123816.29011070002196
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X7581119224061117770010.39%1598813.170111151012235
Torey Krug (CAR)X7441519-11580985653007.55%52134718.2111230166000044
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X7531619-46801583438007.89%59134817.97123171520000150
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X7611718-123807465790013.92%278610.3420232600003
Emil Molin (DAL)X739918-5401356830010.84%992312.640112390002122
Conor Sheary (NYR)X769918-13735131138880010.23%12119515.72202211510003355
Tyler Motte (NYR)X769918-86609674750012.00%897912.880113351014174
Jordan Greenway (STL)X427111882205941580012.07%677818.511346871014135
Alexander Edler (WPG)X7561218876013946490012.24%72166322.17325282760001257
Brenden Kichton (LAK)X5051318-83006634340014.71%4099719.9425718174011077
Dylan Olsen (NYI)X7241418-9260685948008.33%99153621.333811332320001244
Jake Muzzin (EDM)X734141803356541210019.05%66125417.180002330000152
Shea Weber (TOT)X7641418-479517334300013.33%61135217.791347740002196
Marco Scandella (TOR)X7331518291605132210014.29%72122616.800000150110287
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X7521618-178601674450004.00%65133017.73077251660001177
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X7111718168401395929003.45%71136119.170110190000233
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X76018184240506625000.00%90150219.770005290110303
Josh Anderson (CGY)X7510717-7781014468840011.90%6103313.77022024000259
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X699817-4380759993009.68%589612.99000325011260
Mark Jankowski (CGY)X758917-91152318893008.60%11133017.731014300002362
Breandan Gaunce (BOS)X768917-184008595100008.00%9103513.6100000000010
German Rubtsov (STL)X4071017-111006145700010.00%474918.7224616141000027
Joseph Blandisi (R) (ANA)X7671017-345151015678008.97%392812.2100003112288
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X38314178140453766004.55%376320.080449133011377
Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X7411516-211202177860012.79%798713.342352221300000
Christian Dvorak (WSH)X499716-16403097720012.50%784217.1932514910004179
Jacob De La Rose (MTL)X759716-2312035101860010.47%11133017.743038690111215
Martin Frk (TOT)X769716863159361710012.68%577610.2100000000015
Cliff Pu (TOR)X418816101001736760010.53%361414.9721374800003
Daniil Zharkov (R) (EDM)X50881682152661550014.55%261912.3902221800000
David Backes (CAR)X747916-880015110795007.37%10120716.320004572027175
Hudson Fasching (BUF)X7661016-12400797365009.23%11106414.000000141014243
Olli Juolevi (R) (MTL)X4351116-94153135230021.74%5389820.89268131401011112
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X623131674557539300010.00%38110017.74022151240000119
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X64313166220706454005.56%284213.16011429000043
Ian McCoshen (STL)X7331316-2106301073631009.68%5191612.540118311121222
Dmitry Orlov (NJD)X7421416186401033024008.33%49114415.45000120001138
Alexander Steen (TOT)X768715-1560184620012.90%684411.1000003011057
Steven Whitney (WPG)X387815-11953727580012.07%354214.250000000000
Travis Konecky (BOS)X707815-122406372650010.77%198514.0711278100000
Julius Nattinen (NYR)X767815-131203056640010.94%46458.480000000002
Peter Holland (PHX)X4551015-81002575400012.50%479217.592023260112119
Jake McCabe (CBJ)X7541115193151805344009.09%77159521.27145151100113231
Ryan Collins (R) (PIT)X7431215-15721011443290010.34%61134618.192134510110215
Scott Harrington (WPG)X7421315056101135721009.52%60110414.9100011000021
Jack Glover (DAL)X75213156400843632006.25%48118815.840113280000185
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6111415-234715664154001.85%475612.4005515145000037
Reece Scarlett (VAN)X7211415-12128401484930003.33%66107214.8900004000065
Tom Wilson (MIN)X728614-10663010067770010.39%9105914.701122231013180
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X357714123606128360019.44%155315.7914554800004
Jordan Martinook (CAR)X747714137154070680010.29%590312.20011180112217
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X7677148110016029400017.50%70123916.300116470000258
Matthew Phillips (R) (NYI)X376814200264600010.00%250113.53000416000037
Devin Shore (MTL)X756814-2812038104119005.04%5114815.31123127100000
Charles McAvoy (WPG)X725914-867356134280017.86%53113615.78101839000183
Phillip Danault (TOT)X755914292406847270018.52%117469.94000092022244
Andreas Johnson (FLA)X765914-54007313757008.77%10105013.820220241014385
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X765914-12608442250020.00%70120515.86000021123250
Brendan Guhle (PHI)X57410147861010419280014.29%54105718.5420271000111190
John Moore (WSH)X7541014-164807253310012.90%78130017.330001170000252
Elias Pettersson (LAK)X3331114-2195163358005.17%162018.781781311400000
Erik Johnson (COL)X7531114-478014653240012.50%80136218.172023370000252
Andy Welinski (COL)X7531114-42604848180016.67%47107914.39000020000113
Jared Cowen (TOR)X732121412141521837190010.53%62152520.890334660110226
Karl Alzner (TOT)X711131414260384127003.70%57110215.520006841122180
Ryan Stanton (VAN)X7411314-12240485529003.45%46111815.11022545000025
Joshua Jacobs (OTT)X751131417410815324004.17%72126416.85000020002218
Rickard Rakell (ANA)X648513-7101014121560014.29%1291214.25000000000224
Max Jones (R) (NJD)X678513-92956286780010.26%9110216.4501191040004189
Andrew Mangiapane (BOS)X45761323604237460015.22%370515.6602259500000
Michael St. Croix (R) (NYR)X48761301752623350020.00%13397.060000100001
Mikhail Grigorenko (WPG)X3858130200414553009.43%558415.3702256000003
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X765813-11180559087005.75%1199213.050001200002149
Rick Nash (FLA)X765813-18801860100005.00%897912.8800012700009
Jyrki Jokipakka (PHX)X754913-218420956442009.52%57126016.79101861000037
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TBL)X7431013-3460774436008.33%92151720.49000131060000253
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X743101321151511925220013.64%66110714.96000213000087
Jon Merrill (TOT)X7531013-7235686146006.52%58129017.1910110820000147
Melker Karlsson (WSH)X7531013-17200524162004.84%37169.540000000000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X73211132173352175223008.70%67117916.150117470000231
Konrad Abeltshauser (DET)X762111323801011521009.52%4698112.9100000000099
Andrew Ladd (WSH)X759312-132153845550016.36%382410.99000445000269
Cole Ully (PHX)X708412-52754384700011.43%491113.0132512115000035
Jayson Megna (VAN)X747512-146020909977009.09%10102713.8800002000089
Jimmy Vesey (FLA)X616612-103405336540011.11%1267911.130000800000
Johan Larsson (WSH)X746612-16805133500012.00%67089.560000100003
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X37571273005721370013.51%3066618.0032524140101122
Jeff Petry (MIN)X635712-562012729290017.24%63110517.540113220111214
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X765712-3455766951009.80%16118615.61000000006362
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X344812-61410304044009.09%359917.6311279500000
Vitali Kravstov (R) (PHI)X40481281803030390010.26%255313.83101527000051
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (NYR)X714812-68093756007.14%15287.430000000000
Boris Katchouk (R) (NSH)X37391217260433262004.84%873619.8902214680003118
Rasmus Andersson (R) (SJS)X443912-1460792636008.33%5094721.52033211400000156
Morgan Rielly (STL)X77391219001383255005.45%85142418.49145291550111143
Simon Despres (BUF)X660121236751284926000.00%62117817.850006380001179
Michael Spacek (PHI)X536511-81351890490012.24%461311.5701108000111
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X755611-64809880500010.00%9109814.640000380001149
Ryan Gropp (PHI)X2047118801515320012.50%437718.86336146100000
Callan Foote (R) (TOR)X23471171402314160025.00%1238216.61224777000015
Samuel Girard (R) (TBL)X444711-42003432310012.90%3790320.5343724192000049
Duncan Keith (CHI)X754711880643240016.67%58109814.6510126000020
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X663811-214208110072004.17%10107216.25000080004205
Adam Brooks (R) (WSH)X5011011-7140248657001.75%568613.720336870001134
Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X7511011-2495672314007.14%2878110.411013190000101
Matt Finn (STL)X77110111260583313007.69%6088511.49000120110233
Keegan Kanzig (CGY)X540111177735632010000.00%4487716.24033578000087
Pascal Laberge (DET)X30551051201746440011.36%445115.0310105000016
K'Andre Miller (R) (PHX)X334610-14555813190021.05%1758917.854151398000045
Adam Almquist (LAK)X763710-95009336230013.04%42113814.9800018000044
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X302810-5401329180011.11%2653617.862571490000064
Brent Burns ()XX392810-10601423150013.33%2773318.7924611141000067
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X7628101050109730190010.53%6299413.080003361122244
Jason Garrison (WSH)X611910-14460954316006.25%5299616.330001280110173
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X671910-178201523718005.56%44102615.31000430000145
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X7219102440932423004.35%61113015.690003220001164
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (PIT)X7419104240562918005.56%2676710.3600000000041
Andrej Sekera (BUF)X761910-180222415006.67%5678410.310001190112231
Will Butcher (R) (NYR)X5401010-8180363219000.00%4271913.3100018000182
David Schlemko (PHX)X7001010-86801123617000.00%85132018.850001200001246
Troy Brouwer (MIN)X72639-92806440480012.50%66048.3900021200001
Jakub Lauko (R) (MTL)X33549-6601930280017.86%349014.85000218000032
Jens Looke (R) (DET)X33549-580828430011.63%144813.5700003000014
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X73549-720155857008.77%67299.98101424000094
Robert Thomas (ANA)X32459480434240016.67%138111.92011041000041
Andreas Englund (EDM)X65459786011431230017.39%4884412.9900000000069
Thomas Chabot (NSH)X34279-1320462628007.14%2268920.2713416119000045
Dennis Yan (COL)X32538-51152233320015.63%744613.9500001000028
Marc-Olivier Roy (OTT)X74538-823156060280017.86%56689.03000051014323
Colin Wilson (OTT)X75538-1080278665007.69%1396712.900000210003264
Ty Rattie (CHI)X75538-53356424310016.13%14425.890000000000
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X34448-102810432241009.76%659017.3710149000003
Cory Conacher (NYR)X41448-4801117260015.38%23127.6000001000029
Tim Bozon (TOT)X75448-19375367250008.00%1078910.5200008000079
Joel Vermin (CHI)X75448-5404033380010.53%107039.38000050000261
Matt Buckles (FLA)X76448-23154559340011.76%76468.50000010002191
Aleksi Saarela (COL)X193585751318260011.54%026914.18123106900000
Joel Edmundson (NSH)X4726839725972921009.52%4777716.54000030000140
Emil Pettersson (MIN)X54268-36074328007.14%34718.72000115000032
Emile Poirier (WPG)X401781335483120005.00%23187.950000000000
Thomas Novak (SJS)X4752761001830220022.73%349410.52000050002100
Mark Giordano (CBJ)X66437-16408729300013.33%51107916.35213101270000101
Gabriel Carlsson (MTL)X31347-12806229140021.43%2461619.87000563112194
Matej Stransky (TOT)X72347-7360654257005.26%65958.27112439000279
Remi Elie (DAL)X733470315524748006.25%876510.480002220006194
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X73347-1640147686003.49%687411.98123978000075
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X75347-5100118042007.14%57099.45000000000264
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOR)X392570100334447004.26%752213.370000100009
Simon Bourque (NSH)X39167-3100361150020.00%2264916.64000122000092
Valtteri Filppula (NJD)X7416770023018005.56%53584.840000200009
Eric Cornel (R) (ANA)X76167-640176240002.50%107449.79011290114304
Vitali Abramov (R) (COL)X2342610802021200020.00%139517.1710148300000
Peter Cehlarik (R) (BOS)X31336-5260332739007.69%140112.930000000000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (NYR)X34336535543832009.38%037811.1110187400001
Jonathan Diaby (BOS)X67336-71413515024250012.00%5189913.42022180001127
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X58246-61341017243140014.29%4694716.320001150000211
Connor Brown (BOS)X76246740181921009.52%45667.45000210112302
Kyle Capobianco (NSH)X31156-360261112008.33%2154317.51011343000051
Brandon Gignac (R) (NSH)X34156-51610211632003.13%147113.8500001000005
Eric Gelinas (NJD)X6615676010840025.00%203805.7600000011030
Michael Stone (TOT)X75156-35001093790011.11%55103213.760000100110207
Gustav Olofsson (NYI)X61066-8380424229000.00%6796415.810114410111168
Tommy Wingels (EDM)X72066118101065000.00%31992.77033155011062
Jared Knight (PHX)X21505-51402125180027.78%130614.5900023600000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (MIN)X19415-260912190021.05%019410.190000300001
Zach Sanford (MIN)X33325-541152123260011.54%02999.0511211000002
Oskar Sundqvist (CBJ)X69325-131001843210014.29%24516.540000000006
Austin Poganski (R) (DET)X62354601110100020.00%09916.510000000008
Jiri Sekac (PIT)X9235120213130015.38%013414.8912342700000
Scott Kosmachuk (COL)X75235-10601425180011.11%43134.170000300000
Jason Demers ()X37055-560211510000.00%193529.5200002000027
Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X34042000350080.00%03812.660000000002
Mario Lucia (TOT)X21314-140533180016.67%124111.4800000000181
Kyle Jean (PHI)X15224-560108110018.18%21308.6500000000013
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X16224-260939110018.18%125515.9100002000059
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X1622432010171221009.52%020312.660000400005
Libor Hajek (R) (CGY)X1922432602411140014.29%1037319.65112857000029
Jeremy Lauzon (EDM)X312243260541550040.00%2643413.9900005000090
Brett Bellemore (PHI)X35224-10300507100020.00%2650314.3700007000055
Roman Horak (PIT)X68224-40023090022.22%23034.4501109000010
Brad Malone (CBJ)X71224-11120312422009.09%55417.6200006000060
Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X74224700522190010.53%76148.30000390000087
Denis Malgin (WPG)X74224-1340134322009.09%43995.39011117101114
Marcus Johansson ()X15134-32071127003.70%221214.1100021100004
Quinn Hughes (R) (MIN)X18134-34051060016.67%823312.920000200004
Lawrence Pilut (R) (NSH)X24134310012640025.00%1836515.230000500006
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X33134-2100263539002.56%258817.82011713200006
Connor Murphy (TOT)X42134-1112030860016.67%193638.6500001000053
Tanner Laczynski (R) (CAR)X49134-44091534002.94%03116.3602244100002
Daniel Catenacci (TOT)X70134-45010525346002.17%96749.630112210001116
Brett Lernout (COL)X75134-4280731560016.67%355427.220001100001277
Nick Merkley (MIN)X340441295212119000.00%13269.600000100000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (WSH)X35044-64604277000.00%1147013.44011118000061
Marcus Foligno (NJD)X67044-41604379000.00%24486.69033161000028
Brady Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X31303-220181170042.86%02086.7010119000051
Nick Cousins (TOR)X72130203560033.33%08712.450000000000
Joe Colborne (EDM)X1221300031200100.00%0957.9000008000010
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X15213-100420100020.00%420313.5600011900009
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X212132002260033.33%0964.561011300005
AJ Greer (MIN)X53213-52010272423008.70%24077.670000100001
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (CAR)X74213020523190010.53%02533.410000000000
Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X81231201780012.50%0718.9200000000120
Michael Prapavessis (R) (NYI)X111231404320050.00%311810.720110300006
Brett Howden (OTT)X12123-64091170014.29%115412.8001123100006
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X1212328019560016.67%819015.8700002000045
Kyle Burroughs (PHX)X151232200341040025.00%821714.4800003000012
Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X1612301409940025.00%1130218.85000353000034
Skyler Brind'Amour (DAL)X21123-640211014007.14%131214.8400002200004
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NSH)X8033160877000.00%012215.310000100000
Gustav Forsling (R) (MIN)X17033116016124000.00%2122713.3700001000030
Jesper Lindgren (R) (WPG)X42033220340000.00%21273.0200004000013
Jake Hansen (EDM)X60033-460161314000.00%23115.190000000000
Daniel Audette (R) (PHX)X52020403650040.00%19619.2810111400002
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X20202-12151810140014.29%11879.350000000000
Tyler Benson (R) (PHI)X292022205560033.33%2953.2900002000019
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X36202-5180201060033.33%11614.490000100000
Oscar Lindberg (DET)X5112-2002813007.69%17314.570000000000
Justin Kirkland (R) (PIT)X61121007040025.00%0406.700000000000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (BUF)X71120203570014.29%013919.9110122300003
Cody Eakin (LAK)X7112-1002450020.00%1537.570000200019
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X8112-1809740025.00%315619.4500012000003
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (NYI)X101124180141130033.33%915915.8700014000019
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X111122006490011.11%112411.250001200003
Logan Brown (PIT)X15112-7140151218005.56%127518.3500026000007
William Carrier (R) (NSH)X15112-2160211513007.69%624716.4700001000037
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X22112-580161215006.67%324411.0901123500000
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X24112115523770014.29%1624710.2800013000030
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X27112-76081923004.35%22589.5500000101143
Sam Steel (FLA)X30112-560151722004.55%32688.9200011100004
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X33112-10100214732003.13%137911.500000000000
Jordan Subban (TOT)X3811221008450020.00%51644.30011311000012
Matt Read (FLA)X43112-84061511009.09%02946.830110500008
Nicolas Deslauriers (CGY)XX75112-66915821815006.67%236148.18000210000197
Stefan Matteau (MIN)X2022200142000.00%1168.030000000000
Gabriel Gagne (R) (PHX)X5022120728000.00%07815.6200021400000
Kyle Rau (CAR)X90220003516000.00%110912.120000000000
Francis Perron (R) (CBJ)X29022-420121210000.00%02026.9700012011016
Shane Eiserman (PHI)X7502202515331514000.00%33204.2700024000015
Justin Auger (SJS)X76022-104610451413000.00%95437.14000000004248
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (STL)X4101-10002100100.00%0143.620000100000
Max Reinhart (TOR)X51012401980012.50%16012.030000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X51010202130033.33%0265.220000000000
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X5101-1004350020.00%17314.500000000000
Steven Santini (R) (EDM)X51011001030033.33%1214.120000200003
Dillon Heatherington (R) (NSH)X510131009220050.00%37815.5400001000015
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X6101-2409590011.11%111619.3300023100007
Maxime Fortier (R) (NYI)X61010200870014.29%07211.960000000000
Mark Barberio (WPG)X6101-16013240025.00%711619.4200022200000
Devante Smith-Pelly (PIT)X7101-1002520050.00%0568.000000000006
Blake Wheeler (VAN)X9101-5808412008.33%114416.010000700000
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)XX10101310014020050.00%411611.6400004000019
Luc Snuggerud (BUF)X13101-310011740025.00%1016712.850000000004
Owen Tippett (R) (MTL)X14101-540181311009.09%223016.4400023800000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (PHI)X15101-34052318005.56%021514.3100022700003
Liam Foudy (R) (DAL)X18101-56021920005.00%028215.6600022700003
Adam Fox (R) (LAK)X2410124016620050.00%82088.6600006000015
Dylan Sadowy (LAK)X271010001030033.33%0130.490000000000
Clark Bishop (STL)X35101-1003320050.00%4872.4900004101266
Matthew Strome (R) (PHI)X37101-11009550020.00%01614.350000000000
Kaspars Daugavins (BUF)X621011002320050.00%0420.6700001500018
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X721010000640025.00%11632.26101125000047
Zachary Pochiro (WPG)X73101-12260322324004.17%23564.870000200000
Brian Flynn (VAN)X74101-880192227003.70%1084611.43000221000012
Devin Setoguchi (MTL)X75101-2002250020.00%01391.85000024000143
Jay McClement (DET)X7610130012100100.00%2470.6200006000016
Brett Pesce (CBJ)X1011100000000.00%21414.450000000001
Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X3011-120410000.00%04816.1100001200000
Brayden Schenn (CAR)X4011100000000.00%041.020000100001
Nate Schnarr (R) (OTT)X4011000010000.00%020.400110100000
Nikita Nesterov (TBL)X4011100530000.00%25513.860000300001
Mark Fraser (TBL)X501111401813000.00%37314.540002100004
Grigori Denisenko (R) (PIT)X5011100106000.00%08116.2300011900000
Nikita Nikitin (PHI)X5011000330000.00%17314.510000100006
Matthew Benning (R) (ANA)X50113801231000.00%810019.9700003000024
Philip Samuelsson (NSH)X701101001422000.00%48712.420000000002
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CAR)X8011-4007312000.00%013717.100000700000
Jason Zucker (CGY)X9011020445000.00%010511.650000000006
Erik Foley (R) (DAL)X9011040342000.00%0475.190000000000
Micheal Raffl (NJD)X9011-140947000.00%110311.420000000000
Blake Coleman (PIT)X9011220635000.00%1637.020000000000
Anatoli Golyshev (WSH)X11011100482000.00%0766.900000000001
Lias Andersson (PIT)X1301104072217000.00%223918.4000055600000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VAN)X13011020201000.00%0372.840000100006
Danny DeKeyser (NSH)X17011-2204106000.00%1331418.4500005000062
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X200110401056000.00%0452.250000000000
Alexis D'Aoust (MTL)X21011-1255181010000.00%428313.4700012000012
Cameron Schilling (NYR)X2401101401023000.00%101425.920001600005
Filip Hronek (R) (NYR)X25011-52013101000.00%81817.2400009000022
Luke Kunin (PHI)X290110201103000.00%0873.0101102000014
Nathan Horton (TBL)X35011000823000.00%2842.4000003000045
Roman Polak (NSH)X4101161951233000.00%111483.61000113000036
Mike Hoffman (FLA)X43011-9140161815000.00%02756.400000000000
James Wright (LAK)X57011000131000.00%1811.42011013000153
Marian Gaborik (ANA)X60011-100211000.00%0490.8101107000023
Trevor Lewis (VAN)X67011000021000.00%0290.430110500002
Danny Syvret (VAN)X67011-100031000.00%31522.26000011000038
Dana Tyrell (TOR)X73011100034000.00%0720.9800019011023
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X76011200122000.00%1530.7000007000016
Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X76011-420920000.00%0440.580000600001
Joe Thornton (STL)X77011-100000000.00%0350.45011011000011
Ryan Mantha (R) (FLA)X1000000100000.00%133.470000100003
Alexander Killorn (FLA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake Comeau (OTT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dysin Mayo (R) (WSH)X1000000000000.00%011.470000000001
Dan Girardi (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.150000100000
Brendan Carlo (BOS)X1000020511000.00%11716.870000000001
Jakub Kindl (TOR)X1000000000000.00%010.980000000000
Ryan Donato (CAR)X1000-120000000.00%01616.300000000005
Mitchell Vande Sompel (NYI)X1000-100010000.00%01515.130000000000
Paul Bittner (R) (WSH)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Serron Noel (R) (TOR)X1000-100000000.00%01413.770000000000
Mike Weber (PHX)X1000000000000.00%010.620000000000
Dustin Brown (CBJ)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas Tatar (PHX)X1000000000000.00%010.580000100000
Michael Downing (R) (FLA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tobias Enstrom ()X1000000030000.00%22019.720000100002
Mitchell Stephens (R) (CBJ)X1000000100000.00%065.770000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (STL)X1000000012000.00%122.330002000000
Viktor Stalberg (MTL)X1000000112000.00%01313.250000100000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (FLA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Middleton (R) (PHX)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Hyman (MTL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John Persson (VAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan Blujus (R) (LAK)X1000-100020000.00%01717.120000000000
Tommy Hughes (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (MTL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X1000000000000.00%033.050000000000
Taylor Cammarata (PIT)X1000000011000.00%098.550000000000
Kenneth Agostino (FLA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lucas Johansen (R) (FLA)X2000-120100000.00%0209.880000200003
Sebastien Aho (CHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris Tanev (CHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ondrej Kase (R) (WPG)X2000000000000.00%020.890000100001
Evan Bouchard (R) (CGY)X2000100000000.00%04020.230000200003
Kyle Clifford (TBL)X2000000020000.00%1105.1300000000010
Henrik Zetterberg (NJD)X2000000010000.00%042.020000000000
Mark Fistric (CGY)X2000-140710000.00%23316.490000000001
Stefan Elliott (LAK)X2000100101000.00%12713.650000000006
Ben Thomas (R) (WSH)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Boychuk (PHX)X2000000000000.00%020.860000000000
Cale Makar (R) (CHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody Glass (CHI)X2000-400014000.00%13316.430000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (COL)X2000220211000.00%23919.440000900000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (MIN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zachary Lauzon (R) (MIN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jason Robertson (R) (CGY)X2000000112000.00%03718.530000200000
Emil Johansson (R) (WPG)X2000-100000000.00%1157.420000000001
Anthony Camara (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOR)X2000200114000.00%02713.420000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TBL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anthony Bitetto (NSH)X2000000000000.00%041.910000000000
Brad Ross (PHI)X2000-100021000.00%0168.010000000002
Adam Erne (R) (CAR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul LaDue (VAN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Masin (SJS)X3000-175730000.00%14113.550000300007
Dale Weise (BUF)X3000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (STL)X3000100110000.00%0134.240000000000
Mikey Anderson (R) (MTL)X3000000220000.00%34515.010000100001
Ryan Merkley (R) (VAN)X3000000000000.00%020.820000000002
Jonathan Ericsson (EDM)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R) (PHI)X3000000002000.00%082.710000000000
Matt Nieto (PHI)X3000000011000.00%0186.120000000003
Paul Stastny (NYI)X4000100111000.00%0348.430000200000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CGY)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Walman (R) (WSH)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Boone Jenner (TOR)X4000-200547000.00%04912.150000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (EDM)X4000000100000.00%082.110000000000
Ladislav Smid (TBL)X500001201910000.00%18216.360000600002
Alex Formenton (R) (BOS)X5000-420365000.00%16813.660000100000
Dillon Dube (R) (BOS)X5000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Fabrice Herzog (R) (SJS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew Shaw (CGY)X6000120100000.00%1132.110000300000
Nick Bjugstad (WPG)X6000000001000.00%020.390001200000
Andrew Yogan (TBL)X6000000000000.00%010.220000100000
Greg Pateryn (FLA)X6000200011000.00%18614.360000100003
Jesse Blacker ()X6000-6601120000.00%39415.6400001000026
Michael Chaput (FLA)X6000040274000.00%0427.030000000000
Andrew Copp (WPG)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joshua Leivo (TOR)X6000-200339000.00%17212.000000000000
Garrett Meurs (TBL)X6000000000000.00%030.450000000000
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X7000100431000.00%0294.210000000000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X7000-1801732000.00%713419.15000117000023
Matt Martin (WPG)X7000-100100000.00%070.950000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X7000-580820000.00%310314.760000100002
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X7000-100400000.00%0111.640000200000
Carter Ashton (STL)X7000-120520000.00%0304.2500000000023
Jeremie Blain (EDM)X7000000100000.00%110.160000000001
Petr Straka (DAL)X7000200000000.00%0172.440000000000
Cooper Marody (R) (CGY)X8000-220677000.00%112014.9400002200007
Connor Brickley (STL)X8000000303000.00%0536.5900000000030
Alexander Sulzer (CGY)X8000000210000.00%0567.010000400006
Tom Pyatt (PIT)X8000-100100000.00%0141.750000200000
Alex Peters (NSH)X8000-4601632000.00%412715.8600000000025
Ondrej Palat (NJD)X9000-400379000.00%214015.5900012000012
Ron Hainsey (PIT)X9000000000000.00%020.260000000001
Dennis Gilbert (NJD)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mattias Janmark (PIT)X9000-31210111010000.00%09010.000000000000
Axel Holmstrom (R) (NYR)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Hobbs (R) (STL)X11000100000000.00%020.210000000000
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X1100011202075000.00%517015.4600017000010
Pierre Engvall (NSH)X12000-6115568000.00%113811.510000200001
Tomas Vincour (ANA)X12000000000000.00%0121.000000200009
Nick Paul (SJS)X14000020301000.00%0261.8800002000122
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (NYR)X15000000013000.00%080.550000000000
Nelson Nogier (R) (OTT)X17000000100000.00%080.480000100004
Anthony Cirelli (R) (EDM)X17000-12011109000.00%21528.9200000000036
Nicolas Hague (R) (BUF)X19000140520000.00%3402.080000100003
Filip Ahl (R) (VAN)X20000-100112000.00%0241.220001200001
Keegan Kolesar (R) (NYR)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wade Allison (TOT)X2100084011923000.00%12109.980000000001
Kirill Petrov (NYI)X23000-100217000.00%0552.410000000000
Buddy Robinson (OTT)X25000000100000.00%070.290000600000
Eric Tangradi (NSH)X26000-120010000.00%0441.6700007000013
Christian Ehrhoff (EDM)X27000000100000.00%1100.360000300005
Adam Mascherin (R) (DAL)X31000300523000.00%0652.090000100001
Nick Bonino (TOT)X31000-5003127000.00%21635.240000000002
Ivan Telegin (DAL)X32000100100000.00%040.130000000000
James Greenway (SJS)X34000000414000.00%6932.72000322000055
Lukas Sedlak (TBL)X34000020191000.00%11133.32000000001100
Lukas Jasek (R) (NYI)X35000-520463000.00%0872.490001200004
Marcus Pettersson (R) (WPG)X38000100232000.00%2591.5600003000011
Nick Sorensen (R) (ANA)X40000-120511000.00%1681.7000015000038
Patrick Eaves (PHX)X46000-140100000.00%0370.800000500003
Jay Beagle (PIT)X46000000000000.00%040.080000200000
Dalton Smith (PHX)X46000-195101000.00%1160.340000000000
Trevor Daley (DET)X47000000000000.00%020.050000000001
Austin Wagner (DAL)X51000-200001000.00%0200.390000100000
Freddie Hamilton (VAN)X56000-100121000.00%0160.280000000000
Jesper Fast (PHX)X56000-540488000.00%2981.750000000000
Jason Pominville (TBL)X58000-580076000.00%01823.140000300000
Patrick Maroon (CAR)X600001556311000.00%01111.85000519000015
Ethan Werek (VAN)X62000-5115783000.00%01602.580000300001
Fedor Tyutin (NJD)X66000-21401912000.00%61432.17000024000013
Chase de Leo (VAN)X68000020406000.00%0891.310000000005
Yannick Veilleux (CGY)X710000551143000.00%41942.74000000001163
Sergei Kostitsyn (EDM)X72000-200011000.00%0360.5000001400006
Alexander Semin (TOR)X73000000001000.00%040.050000100001
Ben Hanowski (TOR)X73000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Erik Haula (NSH)X73000020000000.00%0100.130000100000
Jordan Nolan (CGY)X75000040120000.00%0440.5900008000015
Shawn Matthias (NSH)X75000-100412000.00%0540.720000200004
Brendan Shinnimin (MTL)X75000-320330000.00%1650.8700009000018
Jason Akeson (NYI)X75000000000000.00%060.080000100000
Brian Ferlin (COL)X75000-128016416000.00%11481.970000100000
Tomas Kubalik (MTL)X75000-320121000.00%0300.390000100000
Cory Emmerton (BOS)X760001205112000.00%11271.67000014000064
Daniel Winnik (BUF)X76000040352000.00%53094.060001340001201
Dennis Seidenberg (DET)X76000000200000.00%2390.5100008000018
Michael Bournival (LAK)X76000000000000.00%000.000000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X6443.40%10600121.5112205310001677
Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X10154.00%186100061.36291031300151010
Sam Bennett (ANA)X15053.55%180200041.4218001002213129
Matt Duchene (COL)X13154.78%179800031.37411000110011910
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X7054.80%186300001.3841300022009125
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X10955.32%14100011.4457000021010145
Bo Horvat (VAN)X6254.12%203800131.22190210530955
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X8353.12%190500131.262800011001174
Ryan OReilly (PHI)X8359.40%143100011.164901100221236
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X10254.72%21200111.3038154810001395
Sam Reinhart (CGY)X6759.65%11400121.294801201209106
Jake Virtanen (TOR)X7336.07%12200031.111850123001098
Timo Meier (ANA)X7434.95%10300001.230215200229107
Derek Stepan (NYR)X5254.06%186100001.133700022001055
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X7151.08%115500011.1003000380011126
Mathew Barzal (VAN)X11044.74%11400021.223301008106114
Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X8346.13%27100021.181602001301524
Mitch Marner (DAL)X2455.30%163300001.12290000420853
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X6227.18%10300121.081922501201196
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X7253.57%72800111.023131110120595
Evgeni Malkin (STL)X6154.93%185500001.020110010011685
Max Domi (TOT)X7053.70%64800111.03130110410585
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X2239.42%10400011.020010301100564
Tyler Seguin (NSH)X7355.22%178000010.970401011001044
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X7229.00%10000001.042902011008105
Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X7554.81%135000101.14370000410876
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X5146.85%11100011.03230000310468
Sidney Crosby (PIT)X6256.64%167900110.9941200025005107
John Tavares (NSH)X9150.50%90700010.99040100210884
Claude Giroux (TOR)X7453.00%183400010.92080000240858
Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X6237.62%10100010.942100000021635
William Nylander (EDM)X3238.92%20300050.90390010011743
Filip Forsberg (NSH)X4251.30%15400000.910100101100462
Connor McDavid (CAR)X7356.40%103200010.8731000001301041
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3027.94%13600000.99160011200472
Joe Pavelski (TBL)X5150.55%192500000.82290001300434
Mike Green (PHI)X010.00%000000.79000000011244
Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X6343.35%20300000.86150000130965
Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X4438.68%10600110.87080000011767
Robbie Fabbri (TOT)X8446.38%102200010.804100010120752
Radek Faksa (TOT)X3353.73%168800010.81040030041663
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X3053.86%110100000.80070000033563
Auston Matthews (DAL)X4152.34%47000100.85020001400247
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X3248.67%22600000.83270001100526
Logan Couture (CBJ)X5350.70%186000000.76280000011372
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X6051.51%172200000.834120011300472
Mikko Rantanen (STL)X4136.63%10100000.783100001100246
Jason Dickinson (FLA)X2250.20%147400010.91230030011444
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X6254.48%165000110.77290100011744
Josh Ho-Sang (PIT)X3153.31%110300000.825110000620763
Patrik Laine (STL)X6228.70%10800020.77280130140745
Sean Couturier (MIN)X3450.96%166000000.88170001200371
Taylor Hall (DET)X4241.82%11000110.79010000011436
Brandon Saad (TOT)X2240.00%8500000.84010000011525
Phil Kessel (TOT)X6524.53%10600000.76060000120144
Alexander Ovechkin (TBL)X4332.67%10100010.733100010320824
Sean Monahan (EDM)X3251.45%145000000.86131130071462
Jared McCann (DAL)X9354.44%151000010.73342111100526
Jack Eichel (ANA)X5354.08%141100000.82141010022542
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X3246.96%11500200.68091010033723
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X5329.52%10500010.68470001200654
Seth Jones (TOT)X000.00%000000.661110100231015
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X5352.10%73900000.754112211100463
Denis Guryanov (WSH)X1229.21%8900010.81061010022413
Drew Doughty (LAK)X000.00%000000.62000000042540
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X100.00%000000.66000000140152
Victor Rask (TOT)X4049.18%110400000.75050001400325
Jason Spezza (TOT)X4056.32%153400000.74360000120442
Corey Perry (EDM)X3140.34%11900000.67380100150343
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X4544.44%10800000.742120000043323
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1251.79%53100000.70140000320244
Nail Yakupov (COL)X2232.84%6700000.720110010320254
Scott Laughton (TOT)X3051.36%70100000.763100022200643
Erik Karlsson (DAL)X300.00%000000.650100001160304
John Carlson (TOR)X300.00%000000.61000000052124
Vladislav Kamenev (WSH)X1548.69%182800000.71066351100234
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X4249.94%85100000.70010000340353
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X5337.89%9500010.67250110051324
Jakob Silfverberg (FLA)X5032.46%19100000.69180000011351
Lars Eller (CAR)X6154.32%182800000.621100200113254
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X020.00%000000.66000030022131
Alex Tuch (NJD)X7141.67%10800010.71592332500283
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X5332.32%9900000.66340110022722
Pierre-Luc Dubois (FLA)X2145.56%18000110.80160000130434
Clayton Keller (COL)X1049.94%156800000.68350121100240
Jakub Vrana (MTL)X2149.60%151800000.612100110061135
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X210.00%000000.540000401110312
Brad Marchand (BUF)X2232.00%7500000.71450000000652
Pavel Buchnevich (FLA)X3152.04%154500010.68180000066321
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X210.00%000000.55001010140123
Jordan Staal (BOS)X5356.20%207300000.55010000210514
Matt Puempel (CGY)X6239.81%21600000.62011010041534
Kyle Connor (EDM)X0449.37%79800000.60140220120343
Patrik Berglund (NYI)X2049.41%159700000.65020001100433
Vyacheslav Voynov (NYR)X130.00%000000.520010200121212
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X200.00%000000.64000120081322
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X210.00%000000.560000000206131
Michael McLeod (LAK)X6250.85%11800010.61031000011514
Valentin Zykov (WPG)X6045.45%9900000.62270120084652
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X100.00%000000.60011140000211
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X000.00%000000.610000002160153
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X2243.90%12300000.67040000011257
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X100.00%000000.580200000202110
Madison Bowey (NSH)X010.00%000000.540023401290112
Jamie Benn (SJS)X6049.52%82600000.602710000107444
Lawson Crouse (CAR)X5024.74%9700000.592100210041423
Nikita Scherbak (TOT)X4433.86%12700010.57060000011532
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X430.00%000100.48000000066316
Dylan Strome (PHX)X2152.78%149500000.696131100310339
Evgeny Svechnikov (NYI)X4335.20%12500000.655150000011542
Bryan Little (WPG)X3150.45%133600110.54070000011324
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2053.40%116100000.65000001400143
Chris Kreider (TOT)X1130.25%11900000.56000020022543
Ryan Johansen (CGY)X2056.32%159100000.60130000210232
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X120.00%000000.52001000011504
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X4250.56%44700000.85000010160413
David Krejci (EDM)X4153.47%119500000.61360000022224
Joe Morrow (SJS)X110.00%000000.52000000082141
P.K. Subban (WPG)X000.00%000000.54010010000244
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0248.58%154400000.570000000101145
Zach Werenski (FLA)X100.00%000000.54001131100204
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X4053.20%101500000.59130000063221
Mathew Dumba (VAN)X320.00%000000.51002230022233
Darnell Nurse (DET)X110.00%000000.48001010061115
Ryan Suter (BUF)X200.00%000000.520000000173122
Jakub Zboril (LAK)X000.00%000000.50000000032123
Emerson Etem (CBJ)X4130.77%9100100.65020002200531
Cole Cassels (VAN)X2049.83%148300100.59010000061331
Joel Armia (CHI)X1147.86%11700000.61002030290201
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X310.00%000000.460000000123125
Brady Skjei (WSH)X110.00%000000.50000000052112
Matthew Spencer (PHX)X110.00%000000.49000001200121
Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X310.00%000000.54000000062134
Michael Del Zotto (COL)X100.00%000000.530001000343023
Nikolai Goldobin (TOT)X2030.43%11500000.61140000084112
Sonny Milano (ANA)X3144.94%8900000.63000010042123
Sebastian Collberg (VAN)X1147.52%52400000.51190000011245
Kerby Rychel (CAR)X2045.68%8100000.57040000011317
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X420.00%000000.49000000082034
Ville Pokka (COL)X010.00%000000.52001100055205
Chris Bigras (TOT)X210.00%000000.54000230075302
Christian Fischer (NSH)X5041.58%10100000.60120011100145
Adam Henrique (TOT)X6350.57%159000010.50161130210144
Anders Lee (CBJ)X2352.73%11000000.54000000031713
Frank Vatrano (R) (SJS)X3046.42%81000010.610120300102140
Ryan Strome (NJD)X1433.69%27900000.62120000320031
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X1046.54%98400000.60011230053512
Teemu Pulkkinen (SJS)X1041.56%91200000.63000010120112
Pavel Zacha (MTL)X3051.39%151000000.46120000011202
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X0241.52%77800000.535120000074310
Evander Kane (SJS)X1133.33%11100000.52271010033032
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X5142.57%10100000.56021160051342
Shea Theodore (ANA)X000.00%000000.520000100221003
Henrik Samuelsson (PIT)X1149.68%78100000.51000010011141
Kyle Okposo (CBJ)X4148.58%67100000.52000001100041
Noah Juulsen (WSH)X210.00%000000.55000150170134
Adam Larsson (TOT)X510.00%000000.43000021200135
Ryan Murphy (WSH)XX2146.15%1300000.450600000104025
Jordan Schmaltz (BOS)X300.00%000000.45000000091211
Justin Schultz (TOT)X400.00%000000.45000000061116
Jonas Brodin (STL)X000.00%000000.460000000121331
Victor Hedman (CHI)X100.00%000000.420000000181211
Teuvo Teravainen (WPG)X2249.00%10000010.48290000071641
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3255.98%94500000.58190001100243
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X1257.33%7500000.57110060044231
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2259.62%190200000.48230000042212
Brock Boeser (WSH)X3131.73%10400000.56160100120232
Nino Niederreiter (WSH)X4036.07%6100000.65000000140311
Tomas Hertl (CHI)X2152.38%147000000.58260000011101
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100.00%000000.44000000290313
Adam Clendening (SJS)X010.00%000000.48000000022013
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%000000.43001010310013
Cam Fowler (ANA)X100.00%000000.43000000064231
Keith Yandle (NJD)X100.00%000000.44000000290002
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X4231.82%8800000.51260000041123
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X2132.99%9700000.481300000159053
Xavier Ouellet (MIN)X400.00%000000.50000000150352
Roman Josi (NSH)X010.00%000000.42000000150111
Jacob Larsson (DET)X000.00%000000.43000000072012
Roland McKeown (CGY)X210.00%000000.510001000255114
Julius Honka (ANA)X100.00%000000.450000000247201
Vladimir Tkachev (CBJ)X3142.53%8700000.51010000021304
Laurent Dauphin (MIN)X4043.89%26200000.58000100011132
Eric Staal (TOR)X1356.23%101900000.50010001200136
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X2156.32%163000000.48140000094103
Blake Speers (NYI)X2044.32%8800000.541500000104125
Nikita Zadorov (CGY)X000.00%000000.500001100156215
Chris Tierney (BUF)X3148.08%127300000.47010003300153
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X4137.74%10600000.51130000210413
Magnus Paajarvi (MIN)X3240.38%10400000.52030000051223
Brayden Point (OTT)X3352.68%91300010.69360000610432
Marko Dano (TOT)X1152.15%79000000.45190010044221
Justin Faulk (CAR)X410.00%000000.390000002240124
Ryan Graves (R) (NYR)X210.00%000000.420001000156141
Vince Dunn (PHI)X200.00%000000.550000000183135
Dante Fabbro (CBJ)X100.00%000000.56000000064103
Kale Clague (R) (MIN)X100.00%000000.47000000055120
Samuel Morin (CAR)X000.00%000000.40001411100012
Nicklas Jensen (WSH)X3125.17%14300010.55010010022330
Bobby Ryan (NYI)X3344.63%61400000.513210001100141
Kyle Palmieri (COL)X2128.71%10100000.42001000310142
Nico Hischier (STL)X3051.39%129400100.53041000150124
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X4148.98%147600000.49110000033341
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X2040.86%9300000.462701000141410
Jansen Harkins (TOR)X3146.08%10200000.63020000021331
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X1049.32%51700000.51020000062202
James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X0340.00%10000000.52070000044203
Nick Leddy (FLA)X020.00%000000.370000000111132
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X100.00%000000.410000100224034
Jared Spurgeon (CGY)X000.00%000000.390000000172002
Joakim Ryan (TBL)X030.00%000000.50001130120221
Mark Pysyk (DAL)X100.00%000000.45000000031211
Mason Geertsen (COL)X100.00%000000.430002401190001
T.J. Oshie (COL)X6128.72%9400000.45240000210521
Brendan Leipsic (ANA)X4044.27%13100000.44004020044225
Zack Phillips (STL)X3050.25%60700000.50000010081012
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X4048.50%116300000.43010000041034
Brendan Lemieux (NJD)X2051.16%21500000.63012010075122
Jack Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.44000000062013
Tyler Biggs (FLA)X3443.96%9100000.48020130044331
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X2048.42%9500000.41001001100152
Stefan Noesen (PHX)X1233.77%15400100.42150520032310
Mark Stone (TOT)X2039.56%9100000.44110000099042
Zach Parise (TOT)X3138.82%8500000.511600000156223
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X110.00%000000.40000141100002
Stuart Percy (BOS)X300.00%000000.40000011200200
Dougie Hamilton (WPG)X100.00%000000.36000100071021
Derek Forbort (NJD)X100.00%000000.43001000099022
Alan Quine (TOT)X3052.63%66500000.40012110022141
Kirill Kaprizov (OTT)X1144.19%8600000.52050000031032
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X0152.02%168000000.44010001100222
Paul Byron (SJS)X0248.01%148500100.49120230190204
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X2345.68%27800000.53000000055322
Tyson Jost (PHI)X3151.72%11600000.83000002200021
Mark McNeill (TOT)X4046.66%85300000.48142200170312
Ryan Murray (OTT)X200.00%000000.38002000130301
Kenney Morrison (MTL)X300.00%000000.440000000121222
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X100.00%000000.350010401260110
Linus Arnesson (BOS)X200.00%000000.40000210021013
Maxim Chudinov (TOR)X000.00%000000.470000102130210
Slater Koekkoek (CAR)X100.00%000000.42000000042121
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X100.00%000000.53000000072032
David Pastrnak (BUF)X1128.75%8000000.41380001100013
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X2060.00%14500000.40370100042113
Noah Hanifin (MTL)X110.00%000000.34001000054211
Cody Ceci (CHI)X100.00%000000.36000000130031
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X1152.24%98200000.49000000110204
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X100.00%000000.32000000071012
John Klingberg (NYI)X000.00%000000.370020200108212
Derrick Pouliot (PIT)X100.00%000000.39001120094211
Niklas Hansson (TOR)X010.00%000000.370000001260100
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000.00%000000.37002240061023
Patrick Kane (TOT)X4239.89%36600000.40040000033220
Colton Sissons (NYI)X2236.62%7100000.440100001200312
Josh Norris (OTT)X2153.10%11300000.63001010140340
Anze Kopitar (WPG)X0258.08%116900000.43160000077420
Conner Bleackley (LAK)X1044.23%94500000.37020000190012
Michael McCarron (STL)X0245.21%7300000.40000000044143
Jacob Trouba (PIT)X200.00%000000.37000000180015
David Musil (CBJ)X220.00%000000.35003200000241
Joe Hicketts (R) (WSH)X010.00%000000.36110030170110
John Quenneville (EDM)X0048.02%78300000.43000110031002
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.480000000152122
Artem Anisimov (CBJ)X5048.38%105000000.52140000011333
Yaroslav Kosov (FLA)X2142.02%11900000.35120000081142
Phil Lane (TOT)X0236.47%8500000.400001000153113
Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X200.00%000000.33001110033210
Barrett Hayton (R) (CAR)X0246.01%21300000.46020000022230
Miro Aaltonen (MIN)X0147.42%133700000.401500001160111
J.T. Miller (WPG)X4354.62%140600000.36370100150212
Tyson Barrie (LAK)X000.00%000000.37000000085022
Griffin Reinhart (PHX)X110.00%000100.32000231100421
Travis Hamonic (PHI)X120.00%000000.38000000043100
Myles Bell (WPG)X3038.11%24400000.47110000042203
Jack Roslovic (NSH)X0152.86%45400000.37110101200112
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X0045.76%48300010.39110000077100
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1048.85%78200000.41001010031230
Milan Lucic (TOT)X3244.12%6800000.400600200155302
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0051.05%90300000.40020000011123
Cody Franson (NYI)X000.00%000000.33000000088031
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3146.45%98600000.43250000210322
Brandon Gormley (NJD)X010.00%000000.35000001100212
Nikita Zaitsev (OTT)X300.00%000100.370000000133131
Ben Hutton (FLA)X100.00%000000.300000000253011
Colton Parayko (NJD)X100.00%000000.33000000120033
Erik Gustafsson (SJS)X100.00%000000.370010000121021
Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X1346.15%6500000.44031100021111
Zach Nastasiuk (PIT)X0144.55%10100000.37130100011300
Johan Sundstrom (COL)X0247.33%71200000.380000200241111
David Rundblad (STL)X120.00%000000.34000000022101
Robert Hagg (TOT)X300.00%000000.270032401200003
Jack Dougherty (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000000061220
Tyler Myers (DAL)X100.00%000000.31000000051120
Julius Bergman (FLA)X000.00%000000.380022500223013
Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X0035.11%22500000.38110010160420
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X3040.00%7000000.581121300162130
Colin White (TOT)X2248.54%48000000.54020000430021
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (MTL)X3032.91%7900000.42010001200112
Jaden Schwartz (CGY)X0139.34%12200000.37000100043102
Joey Hishon (TOT)X2049.38%97200000.410001300122201
Edgars Kulda (PHI)X2032.56%8600000.46001120055111
Jake Debrusk (DET)X2130.77%6500000.70110000022131
Mirco Mueller (MIN)X200.00%000000.34000000120113
Brenden Dillon (EDM)X110.00%000000.31002000077210
Pontus Aberg (WSH)X1236.88%14100000.45280000044220
Mathew Bodie (BUF)X210.00%000000.34000000210101
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X010.00%000000.310010001120211
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X010.00%000000.270000000223011
Gavin Bayreuther (WPG)X100.00%000000.29000000140104
Brian Dumoulin (EDM)X100.00%000000.270000000321110
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X2247.59%43500010.49010000110112
Conor Garland (MIN)X1024.07%5400000.5923001001111101
Nic Petan (PHX)X3047.95%112000000.420200001110201
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X1155.56%4500000.52000000270110
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X100.00%000000.320000000155011
Dion Phaneuf (CHI)X000.00%000000.37000000022103
Duncan Siemens (FLA)X200.00%000000.320010200428003
T.J. Brodie (PHX)X100.00%000000.270000000442102
Bryan Rust (PHX)X1233.33%9300000.30110100011114
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1028.57%7000000.40001122200021
Blaine Byron (WPG)X2045.10%5100000.50110001100131
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X0045.45%5500000.52030000011111
Damon Severson (NJD)X100.00%000000.330001000214110
Shayne Gostisbehere (CGY)X000.00%000000.280000001130201
Alex Guptill (TOR)X5048.22%73000000.32000001100124
Kieffer Bellows (R) (NSH)X1140.38%5200000.51110001100211
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X3228.57%7000000.36060010044044
Sam Gagner (CHI)X1046.94%4900000.552131000022114
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X0050.47%53100000.55000012300021
Brian Pinho (R) (WSH)X2048.86%83700000.56120110033110
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X3027.69%6500000.41120000055412
Nolan Patrick (MTL)X0048.67%11300000.47000001200111
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X000.00%000000.35000000054003
Andrey Pedan (NYI)X000.00%000000.3100010005914102
Tim Erixon (CBJ)X100.00%000000.300000200578010
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X0146.90%25800000.40151210055012
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X1245.38%108200000.29250000130014
Nick Lappin (R) (COL)X1145.66%123300000.34120000044201
Seth Griffith (LAK)X1241.28%10900000.31010350055222
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X1055.10%111800000.380000000242110
Torey Krug (CAR)X000.00%000000.280000000152002
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X010.00%000000.28000000044110
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1345.00%4000000.46000000044111
Emil Molin (DAL)X1137.50%8800000.39000000011022
Conor Sheary (NYR)X2046.72%128200000.30000010011211
Tyler Motte (NYR)X1155.47%12800000.370000000163003
Jordan Greenway (STL)X1031.43%3500010.46000002200112
Alexander Edler (WPG)X300.00%000000.220000000367022
Brenden Kichton (LAK)X100.00%000000.36000000052012
Dylan Olsen (NYI)X010.00%000000.23000000074020
Jake Muzzin (EDM)X000.00%100000.290010000141102
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000010033223
Marco Scandella (TOR)X100.00%000000.29000000011021
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X000.00%000000.27000001100001
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X000.00%000000.260000000324010
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X000.00%000000.240000000761000
Josh Anderson (CGY)X3132.79%6100000.33002000052121
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X2130.23%4300000.38150000083122
Mark Jankowski (CGY)X1048.66%160700000.26000010085012
Breandan Gaunce (BOS)X1047.42%67900100.33000000011200
German Rubtsov (STL)X3039.73%7300010.45000000011300
Joseph Blandisi (R) (ANA)X0146.74%9200000.370020100231002
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X0026.32%3800000.45110000051101
Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X0143.08%6500000.320100000077012
Christian Dvorak (WSH)X0048.88%98200000.38000001100110
Jacob De La Rose (MTL)X0252.34%36300000.24000000011030
Martin Frk (TOT)X1031.11%4500000.41000210011001
Cliff Pu (TOR)X1037.50%3200000.52000000033111
Daniil Zharkov (R) (EDM)X1246.51%8600000.52000011100013
David Backes (CAR)X1148.99%123900000.270000000227222
Hudson Fasching (BUF)X0045.57%7900000.30000000066110
Olli Juolevi (R) (MTL)X100.00%000000.36000010033010
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.2900001001515001
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0052.19%66300000.380000000103001
Ian McCoshen (STL)X000.00%000000.35001320022110
Dmitry Orlov (NJD)X000.00%000000.280000000333010
Alexander Steen (TOT)X2044.84%62000000.36240000055002
Steven Whitney (WPG)X1041.86%4300000.55110010093210
Travis Konecky (BOS)X0052.63%5700000.30000000084101
Julius Nattinen (NYR)X1147.57%28800000.47130000071101
Peter Holland (PHX)X2047.72%76700000.38000000051200
Jake McCabe (CBJ)X000.00%000000.190001201210002
Ryan Collins (R) (PIT)X010.00%000000.22000020043010
Scott Harrington (WPG)X010.00%000000.27000020044022
Jack Glover (DAL)X000.00%000000.250000000664011
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X0032.61%4600000.400202101290102
Reece Scarlett (VAN)X000.00%000000.28004130066001
Tom Wilson (MIN)X0038.16%7600000.26002220061202
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X0024.14%2900000.5100000001212013
Jordan Martinook (CAR)X1046.51%8600000.31001021100111
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X110.00%000000.23000000011100
Matthew Phillips (R) (NYI)X1048.23%39600000.56220000160102
Devin Shore (MTL)X0047.47%77100000.24000000088102
Charles McAvoy (WPG)X000.00%000000.25004030055001
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0052.33%17200000.3800035005225101
Andreas Johnson (FLA)X0042.16%121200000.27120000055031
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X100.00%000000.2300000002811122
Brendan Guhle (PHI)X110.00%000000.260010100204100
John Moore (WSH)X110.00%000000.22000000083022
Elias Pettersson (LAK)X1060.00%5500000.45010100320001
Erik Johnson (COL)X000.00%000000.210000000142001
Andy Welinski (COL)X200.00%000000.26000001100103
Jared Cowen (TOR)X000.00%000000.18001000099020
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000001100110
Ryan Stanton (VAN)X000.00%000000.250000000663000
Joshua Jacobs (OTT)X000.00%000000.220001100723001
Rickard Rakell (ANA)X0050.95%100300000.29000020011102
Max Jones (R) (NJD)X0134.04%9400000.24000010011001
Andrew Mangiapane (BOS)X2123.81%4200000.370000000103002
Michael St. Croix (R) (NYR)X1043.62%24300100.77000010000030
Mikhail Grigorenko (WPG)X0046.25%33300000.45010000110001
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1043.55%6200000.262700000265101
Rick Nash (FLA)X1026.83%4100000.27020000064002
Jyrki Jokipakka (PHX)X000.00%000000.21000040170000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TBL)X000.00%000000.17000000041020
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X100.00%000000.2300102001211110
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.2000100004620011
Melker Karlsson (WSH)X0031.43%3500000.36020000088001
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%000000.220022300112011
Konrad Abeltshauser (DET)X000.00%000000.26000000066101
Andrew Ladd (WSH)X2131.97%12200000.291110000094202
Cole Ully (PHX)X1029.71%13800000.26000000000022
Jayson Megna (VAN)X1050.00%14400000.23000131100011
Jimmy Vesey (FLA)X1050.00%4200000.35020000055111
Johan Larsson (WSH)X0039.39%6600000.3400000001111101
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X110.00%000000.36000000160300
Jeff Petry (MIN)X000.00%000000.220000000138012
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X0140.79%7600000.2000100001818100
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X2046.75%7700000.40012001100003
Vitali Kravstov (R) (PHI)X0025.00%7200000.43000000120002
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (NYR)X1015.15%3300000.45110000086000
Boris Katchouk (R) (NSH)X0045.28%5300000.33000003300001
Rasmus Andersson (R) (SJS)X100.00%000000.25000000210001
Morgan Rielly (STL)X000.00%000000.170000000478010
Simon Despres (BUF)X000.00%000000.20000010170001
Michael Spacek (PHI)X1151.32%53200000.3600000001010200
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0148.17%43800000.20220000022010
Ryan Gropp (PHI)X1030.43%2300000.58000000066200
Callan Foote (R) (TOR)X010.00%000000.58000000240001
Samuel Girard (R) (TBL)X100.00%000000.24000000022000
Duncan Keith (CHI)X000.00%000000.200000000342001
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0050.87%74300000.2100000002922000
Adam Brooks (R) (WSH)X0046.31%67800000.32000000052010
Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X100.00%000000.280000100105000
Matt Finn (STL)X000.00%000000.25000000099010
Keegan Kanzig (CGY)X000.00%000000.2500223005112000
Pascal Laberge (DET)X2040.69%29000000.44000000170120
K'Andre Miller (R) (PHX)X000.00%000000.34001000051013
Adam Almquist (LAK)X000.00%000000.180000001170001
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000000084011
Brent Burns ()XX000.00%000000.270000000215000
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X000.00%000000.200010100648200
Jason Garrison (WSH)X100.00%000000.20000000055010
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X000.00%000000.200000000208000
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X0050.00%200000.18000001200011
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (PIT)X0025.00%400000.260000000364020
Andrej Sekera (BUF)X100.00%000000.260000000515000
Will Butcher (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.280000000445000
David Schlemko (PHX)X00100.00%100000.15000000022000
Troy Brouwer (MIN)X1023.08%2600000.30470000033111
Jakub Lauko (R) (MTL)X1040.45%8900000.37000000053011
Jens Looke (R) (DET)X2139.58%4800000.40000001100101
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1032.79%6100000.25000000085001
Robert Thomas (ANA)X2152.67%13100000.47000000044101
Andreas Englund (EDM)X1150.00%200000.21000000054020
Thomas Chabot (NSH)X100.00%200000.26000000021011
Dennis Yan (COL)X0044.68%4700000.360001000101011
Marc-Olivier Roy (OTT)X0052.36%50800000.24002100055111
Colin Wilson (OTT)X1048.11%63400000.17000000055011
Ty Rattie (CHI)X0044.83%2900000.36000010033000
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X1038.33%6000000.27030021300011
Cory Conacher (NYR)X1038.71%3100000.510000000186000
Tim Bozon (TOT)X0033.33%6000000.200110001250001
Joel Vermin (CHI)X0060.00%5000000.230000001130000
Matt Buckles (FLA)X0149.74%38800000.25000100085002
Aleksi Saarela (COL)X0037.50%1600000.59011000130002
Joel Edmundson (NSH)X000.00%000000.2100221001111001
Emil Pettersson (MIN)X0045.73%39800000.34000000073000
Emile Poirier (WPG)X0035.58%31200000.50001000031001
Thomas Novak (SJS)X0144.12%10200000.28000000130011
Mark Giordano (CBJ)X000.00%000000.1300000001515001
Gabriel Carlsson (MTL)X010.00%000000.230000000108000
Matej Stransky (TOT)X0040.65%12300000.24000000000100
Remi Elie (DAL)X1050.42%11900000.18001000011002
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1126.67%4500000.1623000002727101
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X0150.83%84400000.20000001100000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOR)X1043.75%3200000.27120000052010
Simon Bourque (NSH)X000.00%000000.220000000191000
Valtteri Filppula (NJD)X0044.01%33400000.39000000022000
Eric Cornel (R) (ANA)X0050.07%70700000.1900000004722000
Vitali Abramov (R) (COL)X0135.48%3100000.30000000011001
Peter Cehlarik (R) (BOS)X0129.63%2700000.300000000151020
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (NYR)X1025.00%2800000.32130000110001
Jonathan Diaby (BOS)X100.00%000000.13005020033000
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X000.00%000000.13001010011011
Connor Brown (BOS)X1033.33%7200000.210000000402102
Kyle Capobianco (NSH)X000.00%000000.22000000051010
Brandon Gignac (R) (NSH)X0042.86%2800000.25010200022000
Eric Gelinas (NJD)X000.00%000000.320000000262000
Michael Stone (TOT)X000.00%000000.120000000105010
Gustav Olofsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.1200000001111000
Tommy Wingels (EDM)X0033.33%4500000.600010100726000
Jared Knight (PHX)X1031.25%1600000.33110000055110
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (MIN)X1046.15%1300000.52000000022000
Zach Sanford (MIN)X0050.00%1600000.3300102001212000
Oskar Sundqvist (CBJ)X0148.40%34300000.220000000183002
Austin Poganski (R) (DET)X1055.56%900001.01000000031110
Jiri Sekac (PIT)X0055.56%900000.75000000000200
Scott Kosmachuk (COL)X0050.00%1600000.3200000001414010
Jason Demers ()X000.00%000000.28000000011000
Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X10100.00%100002.110000000171010
Mario Lucia (TOT)X0153.91%25600000.33000000054000
Kyle Jean (PHI)X0045.21%7300000.62000000021000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0050.56%26900000.31000000041000
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X0030.00%1000000.39001010022010
Libor Hajek (R) (CGY)X100.00%000000.21000000032010
Jeremy Lauzon (EDM)X000.00%000000.18000000044000
Brett Bellemore (PHI)X000.00%000000.160000000301000
Roman Horak (PIT)X0047.49%21900000.2600000003120000
Brad Malone (CBJ)X0040.12%17200000.1500000003925100
Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X0051.76%19900000.13050000092000
Denis Malgin (WPG)X0035.86%34300000.20030000110000
Marcus Johansson ()X0042.86%1400000.38000000094000
Quinn Hughes (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.34000000073000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (NSH)X100.00%000000.22000000083001
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X0027.27%5500000.14000001100000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000198000
Tanner Laczynski (R) (CAR)X0052.17%2300000.2600000001717000
Daniel Catenacci (TOT)X1048.88%31300000.1201110001313001
Brett Lernout (COL)X000.00%000000.1500000004917010
Nick Merkley (MIN)X0034.65%12700000.25001000160000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
Marcus Foligno (NJD)X0048.00%2500000.18000000110000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X009.09%1100000.2900000001212000
Nick Cousins (TOR)X0040.00%500000.69000000011100
Joe Colborne (EDM)X0058.82%1700000.63000000044000
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X0047.17%15900000.30000000041100
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0012.50%800000.63000000130000
AJ Greer (MIN)X0147.62%2100000.15000020066100
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (CAR)X0027.27%1100000.2400000003434000
Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X0042.27%9700000.840000000107010
Michael Prapavessis (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.51000000120000
Brett Howden (OTT)X1053.33%1500000.39000000250010
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000001100000
Kyle Burroughs (PHX)X000.00%000000.28000000000100
Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X000.00%000000.20000000044000
Skyler Brind'Amour (DAL)X0044.14%11100000.19000000000001
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NSH)X0066.67%300000.49000000140000
Gustav Forsling (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.26000000062000
Jesper Lindgren (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.47000000110000
Jake Hansen (EDM)X0053.85%1300000.19000000000000
Daniel Audette (R) (PHX)X0041.24%9700000.42000001100000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X1033.33%900000.21000010000010
Tyler Benson (R) (PHI)X0133.93%5600000.42000000099010
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X1025.00%2000000.25000000055000
Oscar Lindberg (DET)X0048.48%6600000.55000000033001
Justin Kirkland (R) (PIT)X000.00%000001.00000000000010
Jesse Ylonen (R) (BUF)X0036.36%1100000.290000000154000
Cody Eakin (LAK)X1046.88%3200000.75000000280010
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.26000000011001
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.25000000130000
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X0022.22%900000.32000000130010
Logan Brown (PIT)X0064.29%1400000.15000000054000
William Carrier (R) (NSH)X0018.18%1100000.16010000055000
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X1021.05%1900000.16000001100000
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000100022010
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X0050.00%4800000.16000000000001
Sam Steel (FLA)X1030.56%3600000.15000001100000
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X0054.02%36100000.11000000180010
Jordan Subban (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Matt Read (FLA)X0042.31%2600000.1400000002424000
Nicolas Deslauriers (CGY)XX0045.45%1100000.0700102006110000
Stefan Matteau (MIN)X000.00%000002.49000000120000
Gabriel Gagne (R) (PHX)X0037.50%800000.51000000310010
Kyle Rau (CAR)X0037.50%7200000.37000000041000
Francis Perron (R) (CBJ)X0044.44%900000.20000000000000
Shane Eiserman (PHI)X0035.62%7300000.1200111002020000
Justin Auger (SJS)X0050.00%3800000.0700101007610000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (STL)X0050.00%200001.38000000000000
Max Reinhart (TOR)X1065.00%6000000.33000000022000
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X0150.00%200000.77000001100001
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X0060.00%500000.28000000076010
Steven Santini (R) (EDM)X100.00%000000.97000000011001
Dillon Heatherington (R) (NSH)X000.00%000000.26000000032000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.17000000041000
Maxime Fortier (R) (NYI)X0033.33%300000.28020000071000
Mark Barberio (WPG)X000.00%000000.17000001100000
Devante Smith-Pelly (PIT)X0025.00%400000.36000000011000
Blake Wheeler (VAN)X0028.57%1400000.14000001300000
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)XX000.00%000000.170000001160000
Luc Snuggerud (BUF)X100.00%000000.12000000000000
Owen Tippett (R) (MTL)X0033.33%1200000.09000000210000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (PHI)X0056.07%10700000.09000000041000
Liam Foudy (R) (DAL)X0054.05%7400000.07000000370000
Adam Fox (R) (LAK)X100.00%000000.10000000099010
Dylan Sadowy (LAK)X1033.33%600001.5300000001212001
Clark Bishop (STL)X0083.33%600000.2300000001111001
Matthew Strome (R) (PHI)X0014.29%700000.1200000001010001
Kaspars Daugavins (BUF)X010.00%100000.4800000005656001
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X0048.08%5200000.1200000004848000
Zachary Pochiro (WPG)X0040.91%2200000.0600000005151000
Brian Flynn (VAN)X0036.21%5800000.0200000001919000
Devin Setoguchi (MTL)X000.00%200000.1400000001818000
Jay McClement (DET)X0048.00%2500000.4300000005353010
Brett Pesce (CBJ)X000.00%000001.38000000110000
Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X00100.00%100000.41000000022000
Brayden Schenn (CAR)X000.00%000004.92000000210000
Nate Schnarr (R) (OTT)X000.00%0000012.6300000002524000
Nikita Nesterov (TBL)X000.00%000000.36000001100000
Mark Fraser (TBL)X000.00%000000.280000000152000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (PIT)X0060.00%500000.25000000022000
Nikita Nikitin (PHI)X000.00%000000.280000002200000
Matthew Benning (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.20000000054000
Philip Samuelsson (NSH)X000.00%000000.230000000144000
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CAR)X0033.33%600000.15000001400000
Jason Zucker (CGY)X0050.00%600000.19000000130000
Erik Foley (R) (DAL)X0063.83%4700000.43000000033000
Micheal Raffl (NJD)X0033.33%300000.19000001100000
Blake Coleman (PIT)X000.00%200000.32000000031000
Anatoli Golyshev (WSH)X0023.81%2100000.26000000130000
Lias Andersson (PIT)X0050.00%7200000.08000000062000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.54000000021000
Danny DeKeyser (NSH)X000.00%000000.06000000086000
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X0027.27%2200000.44000002200000
Alexis D'Aoust (MTL)X0025.00%1200000.070000100213000
Cameron Schilling (NYR)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Filip Hronek (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.11000000110000
Luke Kunin (PHI)X0046.97%6600000.23000000000000
Nathan Horton (TBL)X00100.00%100000.2400000002121000
Roman Polak (NSH)X000.00%000000.13000010000000
Mike Hoffman (FLA)X0066.67%1500000.0700000004311000
James Wright (LAK)X0036.36%1100000.25000000000000
Marian Gaborik (ANA)X00100.00%100000.41000000000000
Trevor Lewis (VAN)X0075.00%400000.7000000006758000
Danny Syvret (VAN)X000.00%000000.130000001670000
Dana Tyrell (TOR)X0063.16%1900000.2800000007317000
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X000.00%300000.3722000007618000
Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X000.00%300000.4500000007640000
Joe Thornton (STL)X0037.50%1600000.5800000007735000
Ryan Mantha (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000180000
Alexander Killorn (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Blake Comeau (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Dysin Mayo (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.000000001110000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brendan Carlo (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000620000
Jakub Kindl (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Donato (CAR)X0045.45%1100000.00010000011000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Paul Bittner (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Serron Noel (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000072000
Mike Weber (PHX)X000.00%000000.0000000003817000
Dustin Brown (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Tomas Tatar (PHX)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Michael Downing (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.000000000255000
Tobias Enstrom ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000370000
Viktor Stalberg (MTL)X0066.67%300000.00000001100000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jacob Middleton (R) (PHX)X000.00%000000.000000000121000
Zach Hyman (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
John Persson (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000075000
Dylan Blujus (R) (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Tommy Hughes (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000360000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000002825000
Taylor Cammarata (PIT)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Kenneth Agostino (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000054000
Lucas Johansen (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.000000001120000
Sebastien Aho (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000108000
Chris Tanev (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ondrej Kase (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Evan Bouchard (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Kyle Clifford (TBL)X0032.00%2500000.00000000420000
Henrik Zetterberg (NJD)X0050.00%400000.00000001100000
Mark Fistric (CGY)X000.00%000000.000000000505000
Stefan Elliott (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben Thomas (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Zach Boychuk (PHX)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cale Makar (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000072000
Cody Glass (CHI)X0066.67%3000000.00000000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000051000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Zachary Lauzon (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Jason Robertson (R) (CGY)X000.00%400000.00000000051000
Emil Johansson (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.000000000286000
Anthony Camara (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOR)X0075.00%400000.00000001100000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Bitetto (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brad Ross (PHI)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Adam Erne (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul LaDue (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Dominik Masin (SJS)X000.00%000000.00001000022000
Dale Weise (BUF)X000.00%000000.000000000364000
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikey Anderson (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan Merkley (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Jonathan Ericsson (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Daniel Zaar (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt Nieto (PHI)X000.00%000000.000000001100000
Paul Stastny (NYI)X0044.12%3400000.00000000011000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Jake Walman (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
Boone Jenner (TOR)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (EDM)X00100.00%100000.000000002160000
Ladislav Smid (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Formenton (R) (BOS)X000.00%100000.00000000150000
Dillon Dube (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Fabrice Herzog (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.0000000001614000
Andrew Shaw (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Nick Bjugstad (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Andrew Yogan (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Greg Pateryn (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jesse Blacker ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Chaput (FLA)X0060.61%3300000.00000000066000
Andrew Copp (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joshua Leivo (TOR)X00100.00%200000.00000000031000
Garrett Meurs (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000131000
Matt Martin (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter Ashton (STL)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Jeremie Blain (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Petr Straka (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Cooper Marody (R) (CGY)X0041.67%1200000.00000000120000
Connor Brickley (STL)X0050.00%200000.00000000071000
Alexander Sulzer (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tom Pyatt (PIT)X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Alex Peters (NSH)X000.00%000000.0000000002111000
Ondrej Palat (NJD)X0025.00%800000.00000000099000
Ron Hainsey (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dennis Gilbert (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Mattias Janmark (PIT)X0046.94%4900000.00000020031000
Axel Holmstrom (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.000000001100000
Connor Hobbs (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pierre Engvall (NSH)X000.00%500000.00001000092000
Tomas Vincour (ANA)X0033.33%300000.0000000002525000
Nick Paul (SJS)X0022.22%900000.0000000001414000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (NYR)X0050.00%200000.00000001100000
Nelson Nogier (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (EDM)X0035.29%1700000.00000000044000
Nicolas Hague (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Filip Ahl (R) (VAN)X00100.00%200000.00000000410000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Wade Allison (TOT)X0057.14%1400000.00000000210000
Kirill Petrov (NYI)X0020.00%500000.0000000003516000
Buddy Robinson (OTT)X000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Eric Tangradi (NSH)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Christian Ehrhoff (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Adam Mascherin (R) (DAL)X0028.57%700000.00000000077000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X0053.13%3200000.00000000099000
Ivan Telegin (DAL)X000.00%200000.0000000002323000
James Greenway (SJS)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Lukas Sedlak (TBL)X0055.17%2900000.0000000003434000
Lukas Jasek (R) (NYI)X0018.75%3200000.00000001100000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.0000000003838000
Nick Sorensen (R) (ANA)X0040.00%500000.00000000091000
Patrick Eaves (PHX)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jay Beagle (PIT)X000.00%000000.0000000004646000
Dalton Smith (PHX)X0033.33%600000.00000010000000
Trevor Daley (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Austin Wagner (DAL)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Freddie Hamilton (VAN)X0026.32%1900000.00000001100000
Jesper Fast (PHX)X0040.82%4900000.0000000001717000
Jason Pominville (TBL)X0030.00%1000000.0000000005050000
Patrick Maroon (CAR)X0016.67%600000.0011001005454000
Ethan Werek (VAN)X0032.58%13200000.0000100001818000
Fedor Tyutin (NJD)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Chase de Leo (VAN)X0020.00%1000000.0000000006868000
Yannick Veilleux (CGY)X0025.00%1200000.0000010006464000
Sergei Kostitsyn (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
Alexander Semin (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000007373000
Ben Hanowski (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000007373000
Erik Haula (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jordan Nolan (CGY)X0040.00%1000000.0000000007575000
Shawn Matthias (NSH)X000.00%700000.0000000007575000
Brendan Shinnimin (MTL)X0051.11%4500000.0000000007575000
Jason Akeson (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000007575000
Brian Ferlin (COL)X0031.82%2200000.0000000007575000
Tomas Kubalik (MTL)X000.00%200000.0000000007575000
Cory Emmerton (BOS)X0051.16%8600000.0000000007676000
Daniel Winnik (BUF)X0032.81%6400000.0000000007676000
Dennis Seidenberg (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000007676000
Michael Bournival (LAK)X000.00%000000.0000000007676000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser (COL)10001.0000.001800060000.000001000
Jacob Markstrom (DET)82110.9490.82292014780000.0002373000
Roberto Luongo (BUF)124200.9211.7647600141780001.0005571001
Pekka Rinne (NJD)163430.9182.2973400283410110.4449965100
Matej Tomek (R) (ANA)45261440.9151.88258967819480010.600154432333
Jack Campbell (TOR)65411950.9082.0938694913514740220.78628658451
Ben Scrivens jr (EDM)142210.9082.1057201202180010.3336568201
Tuukka Rask (WPG)2151120.9072.28113462434640100.800101857211
Jeremy Smith (NYI)50000.9052.29105004420000.0000075000
Andrey Vasilevskiy (CBJ)69342860.9022.3241200415916270110.92025687640
John Gibson (ANA)3520840.9022.34202204798060020.77893244312
Mike Condon ()95200.9012.4643920181810000.0000759000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (BOS)1712500.8992.16100022363580000.0000171110
Igor Bobkov (FLA)256930.8992.59120302525130100.857211858200
Calvin Pickard (MIN)40181250.8982.51222446939140210.808263537511
Magnus Hellberg (DET)73452070.8982.2843098616416050010.76730733811
Jake Oettinger (R) (NSH)37151060.8972.57194101838060220.600153045213
Philipp Grubauer (CGY)3110930.8972.53151821646190100.71472352100
Robin Lehner (NYI)752935110.8972.5645002519218560100.80371750383
Carey Price (VAN)47251550.8962.5926188111310890300.765344430211
Corey Crawford (STL)188500.8942.4583120343220201.00031265010
Mason McDonald (CAR)43231410.8942.20228705847940000.789193836420
Steve Mason (TOT)219720.8942.41114500464340310.50081857020
Braden Holtby (TBL)3115840.8942.70169121767140100.739232747102
Anthony Stolarz (CHI)61391570.8932.5036654415314300000.765346114322
Ales Stezka (R) (COL)61342060.8922.6734438215314200110.780416013501
Jonas Hiller (BOS)60000.8922.87167008740000.0000058000
Thatcher Demko (BUF)71333160.8922.67414110418416980210.67637715621
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (MTL)82330.8912.8949900242210000.6258816000
Kevin Poulin (PHX)246810.8912.63109501484420000.83361560001
Connor Hellebuyck (WPG)58282270.8902.4034262313712400210.789385718200
Matt Murray (PIT)69382450.8892.4340522316414820400.76534686611
Cory Schneider (FLA)61223060.8892.6634016315113610100.667155818344
Oscar Dansk (MTL)56183080.8892.7133218415013480000.647175611422
Mark Visentin (TOT)256930.8882.78118660554930110.77891955011
Cam Ward (TOT)2812940.8882.77149341696160210.741272449120
Christopher Gibson (R) (MTL)152720.8882.4573500302670000.66731148002
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)65332650.8872.7137672417015110000.74127659351
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)66322930.8872.7037736217015030310.91724649340
Jonathan Bernier (EDM)68352850.8862.7538692317715590320.71435685232
Felix Sandstrom (WSH)57222760.8862.8433144315713810200.825405520131
Jon Gillies (PHI)57391160.8862.5534332214612810500.579195618220
Carter Hart (R) (OTT)40191920.8852.682417031089410100.78614409311
Juuse Saros (NSH)49202400.8852.8925752312410790230.75044528121
Niklas Svedberg (WSH)238930.8852.97125220625390100.700102054001
Craig Anderson jr ()1814220.8842.72106040484150000.33361838000
Tristan Jarry (TOT)59292640.8832.6034204214812700200.696235915114
Marc-Andre Fleury (COL)239510.8832.69109200494190000.50021560000
Philippe Desrosiers (DAL)37161730.8832.76206942958120000.667153540210
Anders Nilsson (CGY)57282140.8832.8030240214112040300.722185223233
Jimmy Howard (STL)68312490.8822.6438434016914380320.732416512122
Kent Simpson (SJS)69273530.8823.0638602319716640010.73719669611
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)52341150.8812.5630660313111050100.778275123230
Zachary Fucale (BOS)60272840.8802.9734150316914060500.66795917313
Scott Darling (CAR)40121770.8792.812203231038500100.760253638211
Fredrik Bergvik (SJS)163710.8783.1873500393190000.50021066200
Niklas Lundstrom (TOR)115210.8782.4656100231880000.8336865000
Ilya Samsonov (NYR)673521100.8782.8638802318515110110.774316610432
Ryan Miller (LAK)38171630.8772.8121551011018230200.696233541210
Brandon Whitney (CHI)175630.8772.8291620433500100.636111461001
Kari Lehtonen (VAN)3317930.8772.85187301897210200.71473044121
Laurent Brossoit ()82400.8762.9139100191530100.0000621000
Malcolm Subban (NYR)171720.8732.9874600372920000.66731066000
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)2771530.8703.06147220755790000.739232552000
Thomas Greiss (PHI)10100.8524.0060004270000.000010000