Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, October 31, 2018 at 17:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X826663129556135971643820017.28%14167020.371514298532500000
Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X81487612445105252132143060015.69%22183022.60152136713081127289
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X82418012158240911833190012.85%10168920.601117286732400007
Sam Bennett (ANA)X825959118439751842143920015.05%14165920.231518339733500000
Bo Horvat (VAN)X824472116336925502133550012.39%17187922.91122335933421235167
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X82565811444160271303490016.05%4160119.5213183188321000152
Ryan OReilly (PHI)X824865113632410311963150015.24%18193623.61111728773150228384
Matt Duchene (COL)X82555711237240542273550015.49%14171820.9517223987349000167
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X82486411223280742003960012.12%19177221.6116223896348000272
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X82555410937129551121373440015.99%11167520.42152237104364000314
Sam Reinhart (CGY)X82555310821100201262034310012.76%9168220.5114193310634000000
Mathew Barzal (VAN)X764456100275951621172890015.22%7161021.197192663316000028
Jake Virtanen (TOR)X8247529926119352071893280014.33%16187822.90121931803360003156
Timo Meier (ANA)X823465994199451301143090011.00%9161919.74422266832900000
Derek Stepan (NYR)X824649951180412213460013.29%10173921.2114213580322101365
Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X784945942164101801753300014.85%11161920.7612142667287101271
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X82474693223801411953440013.66%9174821.311018287931400001
Mitch Marner (DAL)X82355590283201092062610013.41%16161919.7410223276342000018
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X804444883096101821602970014.81%11162820.3518173587312000368
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X8243458828127452071343090013.92%6166120.251117287634000006
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X82434487476201561763490012.32%16174021.2272229853111016102
Max Domi (TOT)X834441853468101491862890015.22%11165119.9061117622881012126
Evgeni Malkin (STL)X8242438554351302023300012.73%11168920.601017278133500006
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X82265884144325471282230011.66%12165220.14727344832200006
Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X7837458212180661633230011.46%13143018.339162581285011196
Tyler Seguin (NSH)X823942818235692542680014.55%11169520.6771320693050001130
Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X82315081523201421032270013.66%14163519.94412165632200000
Claude Giroux (TOR)X8234457926220671952590013.13%4174021.22614206433900000
William Nylander (EDM)X82403878-10395632093000013.33%12170920.8412132579353000228
Connor McDavid (CAR)X823840787420691972770013.72%10173921.201311246734800000
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X8232467823420891102530012.65%14157119.1611193064316000239
Sidney Crosby (PIT)X823442760220702262940011.56%13159819.49914236533200002
Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X8236397514380521382360015.25%16169320.64141226623040006146
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X8132437529220811792640012.12%16175021.6061622543151018146
John Tavares (NSH)X8238367465951111673130012.14%14157119.15149238030600009
Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X803835734240841522570014.79%14162820.358111961328000256
Joe Pavelski (TBL)X82294473-220142342190013.24%18180221.9811193046360000141
Mike Green (PHI)X8166773217408410172008.33%63185322.8731922553070000137
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X792844722415851342560010.94%2148218.7611182971324000030
Filip Forsberg (NSH)X821854721725571156258006.98%8165620.203151858289000071
Radek Faksa (TOT)X81313970166020842002250013.78%10172921.355131848311000055
Robbie Fabbri (TOT)X8234356912315641402400014.17%15175221.37111425493221011122
Logan Couture (CBJ)X823039691180442192700011.11%13180922.0651520583010112161
Auston Matthews (DAL)X8226426844220971031950013.33%14166020.2541519443410000100
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X82333467-36201261472610012.64%8163219.9115132890321000018
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X82323567-785251761702630012.17%13164020.0012152775316000155
Brandon Saad (TOT)X8323446720160341332200010.45%7156718.887162370302101487
Mikko Rantanen (STL)X82204767-7520118162268007.46%13170720.82516216533400005
Jared McCann (DAL)X823135661194201091932510012.35%25172521.039817623242026218
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X8223426534951122112110010.90%5162919.861116275633300016
Patrik Laine (STL)X813430641772201381453060011.11%8164620.32691575325000012
Sean Couturier (MIN)X82333164-1460301722580012.79%17157619.2213132670336101369
Phil Kessel (TOT)X823232640140361202740011.68%3168920.6012122470344000120
Scott Laughton (TOT)X821846643210410135159185009.73%16161719.7251520492980004203
Jack Eichel (ANA)X8233306326610951952520013.10%7150118.30913225930100004
Jason Dickinson (FLA)X8230336317915871802240013.39%9145817.79716234832700000
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X82283563185801421252450011.43%10184222.47101121533341233153
Josh Ho-Sang (PIT)X82263763-4320872142440010.66%15164720.0981624523220002129
Sean Monahan (EDM)X78204363797351761841400014.29%5152819.5958132630900001
Alexander Ovechkin (TBL)X82283462196102721202190012.79%16175521.409152464344000159
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X78263662156351212142140012.15%12173022.182911572890114212
Taylor Hall (DET)X82253762124048104269009.29%10161319.673172058321000021
Corey Perry (EDM)X82313061-11455931022190014.16%13183022.3211122353356022390
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X8129326143210621492600011.15%18185722.9331316623261237238
Denis Guryanov (WSH)X82223961-96210139110230009.57%8149818.279172654317000015
Drew Doughty (LAK)X8295261594017383134006.72%105195023.7871724792770220251
John Carlson (TOR)X8165561102606614477007.79%90197524.3851520573320110269
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X822436607460661252150011.16%6160619.594111541333000150
Victor Rask (TOT)X8022386025100321382090010.53%18157919.735712452861012119
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X822139607260661621930010.88%6173321.1371724423411123220
Nail Yakupov (COL)X822040601655121131246008.13%5165320.16818266532800001
Seth Jones (TOT)X8265460-2711410210136128004.69%73187822.9032629943240000195
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X8255459147001169770007.14%84184122.4551419543280111203
Jason Spezza (TOT)X8227315816140131521650016.36%7161319.674101430308000065
Vladislav Kamenev (WSH)X82263258-10121751262032150012.09%17163219.91111627633150001162
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X79213758138915177138222009.46%13166021.0251217472930119199
Erik Karlsson (DAL)X801048581295513780930010.75%67184123.0281018703330110227
Lars Eller (CAR)X822334571158101072151530015.03%18181522.132911423211237328
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X82104757171141017099740013.51%83192723.5061622453210220214
Kyle Connor (EDM)X82243256-8703084175245009.80%11179921.94101626973641124211
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X7722335516300741441890011.64%11160720.8681220542930113213
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X7994655-71011516988100009.00%80172421.8371825643140000109
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X7345155650049105112003.57%74168923.1441721712610000142
Alex Tuch (NJD)X822826545137551851212140013.08%15156019.029918443200111112
Jakub Vrana (MTL)X82144054-2541069178162008.64%17178121.7241317403261011135
Jordan Staal (BOS)X82252853-16151472151720014.53%24187822.9010515462841016360
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X79242953134210701501890012.70%16171221.688917433021013286
Jakob Silfverberg (FLA)X8221325338034881660012.65%5160819.6171017423370000126
Bryan Little (WPG)X822033535100261661910010.47%11180121.9661016362840001180
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X82104353857157893940010.64%79167120.3881220703280001105
Pavel Buchnevich (FLA)X8223295217601351691930011.92%16156019.0211617543071017208
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X82203252-7240741171450013.79%10155418.95515203430900001
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X82104252-41542022494103009.71%101200224.4161218673010000274
Brad Marchand (BUF)X7425265176401961201970012.69%8144219.485111657272000131
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X822031510300791351980010.10%9149318.215111656331000040
Patrik Berglund (NYI)X82173451-416062181175009.71%14161619.7061521332521017214
Vyacheslav Voynov (NYR)X82143751-2415515226130880015.91%99200124.40121022663180220307
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X82143751-8240571131100012.73%84200224.419817853320110307
Madison Bowey (NSH)X825465110163452049673006.85%85188322.963811532830000266
Adam Henrique (TOT)X81252550124325522152080012.02%15174621.557613422830009349
Lawson Crouse (CAR)X822525501078201181112350010.64%10170520.805611573280224193
Matt Puempel (CGY)X82232750-590102041521970011.68%10169120.6271118512871012194
Pierre-Luc Dubois (FLA)X672129507440158871720012.21%10125318.703101329261000343
David Krejci (EDM)X82133750946083140164007.93%5163119.895131850333202377
Clayton Keller (COL)X74113950-8531587163156007.05%10147619.943151838283000426
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X82104050165008675730013.70%76184922.547916472941012267
Michael McLeod (LAK)X80272249456101021152140012.62%13166020.75791659329101291
Kerby Rychel (CAR)X8219304912580125105197009.64%5154618.85614206534500000
Kyle Turris (TOT)X811831490320811781710010.53%8149018.407613412171014202
Valentin Zykov (WPG)X82173249412620203128178009.55%10164620.0761117463070008218
Darnell Nurse (DET)X8215344923861018095970015.46%83188723.0131316543040001266
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X80212748-26001271201900011.05%10152219.039817421840115273
Chris Kreider (TOT)X82192948124210118921560012.18%8170120.745611382481016354
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X8293948-6960138104130006.92%103198624.2231013833640222328
Nikita Scherbak (TOT)X81222547-16660111175244009.02%12169020.869716542710004203
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X709384716120301808995009.47%70159422.777815662750000226
Joe Morrow (SJS)X8283947-1015952227697008.25%97184122.4671825562210000282
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X8164147-1870012110293006.45%49173121.385141974352011187
Dylan Strome (PHX)X65242246-575151202062030011.82%13141521.7671017462420002183
Teuvo Teravainen (WPG)X822422466340921321920012.50%11166620.323811463341015177
Ryan Johansen (CGY)X82163046-1436060184171009.36%5159919.495131841292000025
Mathew Dumba (VAN)X8215314671214511980970015.46%86182122.21111021703060001262
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X69143246-777511694154009.09%9110416.01312153523600000
Ryan Suter (BUF)X827394614720986871009.86%59175221.365121753345000043
Jamie Benn (SJS)X82242145-22335561231560015.38%11162019.76713202826600000
Emerson Etem (CBJ)X702322455375921351760013.07%15139719.95961549240000192
Nikolai Goldobin (TOT)X78222345-14140371002060010.68%9142818.31671346254000146
Sebastian Collberg (VAN)X80182745122401091431600011.25%16176422.0521315412830003309
Joel Armia (CHI)X82162945-108430137113180008.89%6146217.837121944280101139
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X80143145-1026074166171008.19%14164920.6141216393050112234
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X8214314519117521183700020.00%95186522.7481018403081012258
Michael Del Zotto (COL)X8254045126210537766007.58%69169120.625101542332000051
Evgeny Svechnikov (NYI)X6623214474801311091460015.75%15134720.4154936220000277
Anders Lee (CBJ)X82222244-1420121611690013.02%9155418.95911204829700000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X801628441196301571481420011.27%12142017.75369111020002203
P.K. Subban (WPG)X74143044-13935170901090012.84%82171623.198816803211121239
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X821430441058012361880015.91%83179821.939918502880000261
Ville Pokka (COL)X82113344118515135771000011.00%81169920.728917623330000137
Brady Skjei (WSH)X82103444-231201014697120008.33%79176521.5281321813180001117
Justin Schultz (TOT)X8483644-21240457285009.41%75186922.2531215642920110194
Victor Hedman (CHI)X8253944225201048476006.58%96198924.2631013453220331252
Cole Cassels (VAN)X81182543-37001321741570011.46%12152018.76257131080000131
Pavel Zacha (MTL)X81152843-2600140233160009.38%16185222.86279353162243312
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X82142943-322049143184007.61%7161119.6461117452870005126
Samuel Morin (CAR)X826374331363018590114005.26%92187222.8321214773550001248
Mike Matheson (TOT)X83637432105151478799006.06%107189522.8351217533160000246
Zach Werenski (FLA)X7053843-2131252076888005.68%74159622.8031316522730110252
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X82212142-330073781720012.21%7157519.20761344304000022
Teemu Pulkkinen (SJS)X82182442-12475901131730010.40%5133516.2839122817100005
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X7517254278735118911450011.72%13144719.2941115532641013268
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X81172542-1424068224205008.29%21169520.93347342060009330
Ryan Strome (NJD)X8217254216180421011310012.98%17140917.19369221820000167
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X82123042-1011545116120132009.09%5156119.0461016382881235201
Ryan Murphy (WSH)XX8212304223404677850014.12%104183622.4041115482800112286
Chris Bigras (TOT)X8193342-21332518666870010.34%79162220.0241014532900000160
Jordan Schmaltz (BOS)X829334294607070830010.84%84181822.1771320583000001257
Matthew Spencer (PHX)X8283442-1892012090720011.11%86182222.2231316492980110237
Jakub Zboril (LAK)X7053742-15809456104004.81%74167323.9051419752800111208
Sonny Milano (ANA)X731922413021528851210015.70%9138919.03126184830600000
Eric Staal (TOR)X821724413280571611690010.06%3156719.11681433289112679
Brock Boeser (WSH)X82162541-225533741310012.21%8143117.45510153531700003
Evander Kane (SJS)X82142741-251001019989190007.37%6161819.7347115624600015
Xavier Ouellet (MIN)X82132841670015365730017.81%59165320.159817432930000146
Jacob Larsson (DET)X82103141460011289870011.49%57179921.949918563010111233
Keith Yandle (NJD)X8273441-370010562620011.29%59185222.5951318453420000212
Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X827344110495638889007.87%55164320.0441115582640001147
Shea Theodore (ANA)X8243741-26951017172005.56%58163319.9231316543250001133
Frank Vatrano (R) (SJS)X78182240-168630991161220014.75%8141218.10971625234101252
Henrik Samuelsson (PIT)X82182240-18951581221480012.16%11165320.165914272440116247
Magnus Paajarvi (MIN)X821723401316037821530011.11%16150318.33358201650114359
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X8214264010420591081380010.14%4163219.90511164133900000
Nino Niederreiter (WSH)X76132740-72809690152008.55%5124816.4369154626500000
Tomas Hertl (CHI)X80132740-84024176162008.02%6140817.60612183527700000
Justin Faulk (CAR)X82103040166013872113008.85%91195123.795813713701013280
Cam Fowler (ANA)X826344017280508768008.82%79185822.66246413180110111
T.J. Oshie (COL)X82211839-712047671420014.79%18156919.14448201950004284
Christian Fischer (NSH)X75201939-7435116851320015.15%4143019.0654928268000060
Vladimir Tkachev (CBJ)X812019397420631221740011.49%15153518.954610372771016203
Blake Speers (NYI)X69172239-2644082951640010.37%9143820.84981741234000365
Laurent Dauphin (MIN)X80172239-146715133119177009.60%9138417.30611174131200001
Kyle Palmieri (COL)X821623391355761121520010.53%6170920.845712252570003270
Kyle Okposo (CBJ)X821425394300103114162008.64%13155518.9638112520301114375
Adam Larsson (TOT)X81122739148107769820014.63%87192023.708917573370110299
Olli Maatta (TOT)X83930393691514757790011.39%71178521.51437422780111191
Roland McKeown (CGY)X8083139071514060660012.12%85151918.998816442710000123
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X81172138-1912040139176009.66%6140417.33581337236000111
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X81152338-8120171951480010.14%12155319.174610402610221153
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X82152338-1928065149166009.04%15167920.48156392113147326
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X78132538645592130155008.39%4157720.2245940290000040
Roman Josi (NSH)X8212263863206363700017.14%80186322.724913372530111302
Noah Juulsen (WSH)X64112738-101384015373750014.67%63139021.726915482110000167
Adam Clendening (SJS)X8292938-993514078660013.64%77165620.2051116302150111289
Vince Dunn (PHI)X71830383430010250520015.38%69136519.23347261950000135
Jonas Brodin (STL)X828303894801177287009.20%72174821.326612482130221300
Julius Honka (ANA)X82632381910001975788006.82%68173521.1641115512930001293
Chris Tierney (BUF)X82181937280651781600011.25%17157919.25325182040331243
Brendan Leipsic (ANA)X8214233759335121118174008.05%10155318.944913392770005104
Marko Dano (TOT)X82112637-1635546166164006.71%11165220.1531215432900005172
Kale Clague (R) (MIN)X8263137-6340906587006.90%65165620.2061319533130002158
Mark Pysyk (DAL)X8263137256758449380015.79%65159919.50347181280000165
Nicklas Jensen (WSH)X71221436-1029568911370016.06%13131118.477310312170002195
Mark Stone (TOT)X841818361238068761730010.40%4153118.223473829000000
Nico Hischier (STL)X67162036-10235511411340011.94%7132219.7366122826600000
Mark McNeill (TOT)X78142236-26220126111165008.48%13140618.028614372600000105
Brendan Lemieux (NJD)X70132336-4771567105156008.33%7117316.7522420120000139
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X82112536-1132084133179006.15%5140917.186121839319000113
Ryan Graves (R) (NYR)X8211253651561022946640017.19%73172421.034913342690111286
Ryan Murray (OTT)X82112536-121141019482870012.64%77172721.0671118522930112204
Nick Leddy (FLA)X81102636-21203374910010.99%115195124.0951015543180111367
Mason Geertsen (COL)X8292736-51213514157730012.33%64167420.4231013413140000222
Jared Spurgeon (CGY)X8282836-41201682790010.13%99183522.388715523150000355
Bobby Ryan (NYI)X82201535-1461586941170017.09%7142717.4037102420800007
Zach Parise (TOT)X82161935-21403385161009.94%8129015.74381162270112175
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X82161935-9575129112169009.47%16165620.194711412841123231
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X821421354120541561100012.73%23150218.32437212011125391
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X8192635-181602768790011.39%76193223.857916583100001322
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X8282735-271312518797119006.72%79186322.725712723310110263
Nikita Zadorov (CGY)X716293515160201926776007.89%54151921.40358522710001150
Kirill Kaprizov (OTT)X67142034-42806764990014.14%3129719.3739122225500000
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X82142034-1880281641400010.00%8146517.86369442710002175
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X8214203483156590166008.43%9155018.9045939305000115
Brayden Point (OTT)X47122234-142011795124009.68%599221.10481231176000252
James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X821123346620129731050010.48%8134216.37281014204000030
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X82102434-12852510949770012.99%70168920.6081018513310000238
John Klingberg (NYI)X7782634-1476209289730010.96%89174222.626713532770110232
Dante Fabbro (CBJ)X567273463206349640010.94%53120621.545813492020000107
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X8272734-967511879102006.86%72179721.914913593080441266
Slater Koekkoek (CAR)X8252934185401205367007.46%80158519.33279321681232281
Alan Quine (TOT)X82161733-134420821361390011.51%9160919.623710212071017358
Zack Phillips (STL)X821320331127537111850015.29%28135716.55000003479288
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X84122133-618047108133009.02%10124014.761236810116144
Jansen Harkins (TOR)X511122332624062761060010.38%5105220.6324617165213379
Cody Ceci (CHI)X82924331138012986750012.00%78177821.693811482820000251
Maxim Chudinov (TOR)X8272633169351513671009.86%60146217.83371042289011097
Joakim Ryan (TBL)X7262733186308258570010.53%56133218.5031215352030000178
Jack Johnson (TOT)X82528333855511264410012.20%93162419.81235131270111247
Dougie Hamilton (WPG)X8252833-15751025177006.49%78189723.14358463351011318
Tyler Biggs (FLA)X82191332-16420123971360013.97%8139517.0165113931700000
Stefan Noesen (PHX)X82141832-1710535139115161008.70%21158219.305914282550004284
Anze Kopitar (WPG)X68122032-1010028155155007.74%10147821.734711322290334181
Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X82112132-91082014775790013.92%70177921.7061117522941011218
Noah Hanifin (MTL)X79102232-14895126103790012.66%109189724.016915563020000244
Conner Bleackley (LAK)X80102232-716068156124008.06%13163720.46448231550113304
Stuart Percy (BOS)X8282432-15415735983009.64%62167020.364812452930000190
John Quenneville (EDM)X826263209715155166134004.48%11144117.58167343210002160
Niklas Hansson (TOR)X825273212480784881006.17%58175821.432911403180110211
Derek Forbort (NJD)X7923032119151467166003.03%63151719.2011112372750222253
Patrick Kane (TOT)X80171431-1960151621460011.64%5151418.92661242312000018
David Pastrnak (BUF)X81141731-52016991260011.11%10150818.61461038279000040
Jacob Trouba (PIT)X76823315106016775790010.13%78170622.456713512950001246
Kenney Morrison (MTL)X7782331-10841012255560014.29%71150519.557714392190001175
Griffin Reinhart (PHX)X8272431-191052520310080008.75%92184322.484610542900000269
Derrick Pouliot (PIT)X7862531-177820957782007.32%73166821.384913582760110295
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X824273142404753270014.81%67125315.281125300000119
Yaroslav Kosov (FLA)X82151530-738074861410010.64%9166120.26549282870115409
Paul Byron (SJS)X81131730-4532552184950013.68%28129015.930111271016405
Milan Lucic (TOT)X83131730-111161020889167007.78%11142717.193473525600005
Tyson Jost (PHI)X4210203082202257770012.99%172117.164591913900007
Brandon Gormley (NJD)X8292130254012349550016.36%88157419.20549322070000307
Michael McCarron (STL)X8292130-7720137108147006.12%22149418.22224402040112118
Linus Arnesson (BOS)X8172330101362020050690010.14%63163320.1641115382780001152
Joe Hicketts (R) (WSH)X8262430-245620955173008.22%57168820.58381141317000034
Ben Hutton (FLA)X8262430-155006178590010.17%85179821.933811392960001243
Travis Hamonic (PHI)X65525301911001784957008.77%87157924.30325352480000232
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X81525308480836975006.67%82189123.3431114493320001297
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X835253017130401827056008.93%79171320.64358312230000204
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X503273056001085764004.69%39112522.5016753214000012
Myles Bell (WPG)X8215142925201131031160012.93%10121014.76336151200002123
Colton Sissons (NYI)X82151429-8380891151490010.07%10137516.7713412780002169
Zach Nastasiuk (PIT)X82151429-1343578891040014.42%14146317.840111150000388
Miro Aaltonen (MIN)X81121729-620032148122009.84%10142617.603811312550006378
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X81121729-105410851481100010.91%4137216.94033161440003145
Phil Lane (TOT)X81121729-1595106921130010.62%16149018.39167241891127296
David Musil (CBJ)X798212931152517577650012.31%73169321.43279302402023253
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X6772229148085108102006.86%8119017.762463424800001
Mirco Mueller (MIN)X6972229-1286017464106006.60%69157922.886915682680003244
Mathew Bodie (BUF)X776232955608254600010.00%56146118.9834733265000178
Colton Parayko (NJD)X7742529-129951635865006.15%73170822.18156372701122218
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X82141428-19460851331120012.50%7144217.5915661011013218
Josh Norris (OTT)X49121628850105458910013.19%190818.541452518300000
Jack Roslovic (NSH)X82121628-159581137140008.57%9154018.78044161640006153
J.T. Miller (WPG)X82111728327555184112009.82%13159219.421910172870113333
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X8291928-628086171124007.26%16141617.27279141160004180
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X8252328-911151476763007.94%92171620.93279321770111289
Nikita Zaitsev (OTT)X8252328-82205053420011.90%60148918.160005350001163
Robert Hagg (TOT)X8252328-10162502297867007.46%93191723.374913493040110283
Josh Bailey (TOT)X82151227-11200251621040014.42%15132816.201127470116328
Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X82141327-15235691111360010.29%14131916.091237542023173
Artem Anisimov (CBJ)X82141327328098130880015.91%4111213.562571913300005
Barrett Hayton (R) (CAR)X70101727101202071920010.87%9117816.831121198101288
Tyson Barrie (LAK)X7962127-74006671440013.64%77161120.406612221860111291
Erik Gustafsson (SJS)X8142327-1362108356290013.79%86143717.741014220112303
Jack Dougherty (TOT)X824232738001436966006.06%58177421.643811382740002271
Tyler Myers (DAL)X8232427217801704952005.77%92169320.64123151240001267
Julius Bergman (FLA)X8232427-11153552056648006.25%66141417.2525722168000064
Nic Petan (PHX)X6291726-421565136115007.83%10117518.95268271750004192
Cody Franson (NYI)X8281826-1298019057780010.26%64170620.814812512840001146
Johan Sundstrom (COL)X8281826-185410114122107007.48%24139116.960115420002257
David Rundblad (STL)X8262026-116801184385007.06%46148518.1136951321000047
Gavin Bayreuther (WPG)X824222627201704750008.00%65168920.60279282700000273
Brian Dumoulin (EDM)X8242226-7320696665006.15%80189423.10189442990112290
T.J. Brodie (PHX)X82224262280905654003.70%108180121.96189342890000320
Nick Lappin (R) (COL)X82131225-812051141810016.05%8123215.0215610880004292
Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X82131225-235810761001050012.38%5122814.972791517000000
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X82121325-1733588801030011.65%787610.68000116000113
Jake Debrusk (DET)X438172564007154620012.90%668916.02022668011126
Brenden Dillon (EDM)X8261925-31591523556490012.24%86167420.41134222190000216
Shayne Gostisbehere (CGY)X8222325-6540978041004.88%92163419.93156121100110288
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (MTL)X62111324-132406777890012.36%8114318.444372315300001
Jaden Schwartz (CGY)X82101424-915516101116008.62%22139417.00167121160008388
Edgars Kulda (PHI)X8291524-1051255678103008.74%11111813.64123344000385
Joey Hishon (TOT)X8281624-10762093121109007.34%11123515.060001170111223
Pontus Aberg (WSH)X8261824-1640011081108005.56%19111813.640332370002268
Dion Phaneuf (CHI)X824202411102020442330012.12%74130915.970110110000114
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X76131023-8440831111060012.26%6100113.17123845011260
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X51121123-21003662670017.91%294418.5235814212000013
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X75121123-16260741301160010.34%10145019.34268192560002254
Colin White (TOT)X44101323102007476670014.93%885019.3124612136000147
Conor Garland (MIN)X66101323-93555854810012.35%692414.0045914170000150
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X829142361001669104008.65%1193611.4200017011581
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X7841923-1460706157007.02%61148419.03314331801012182
Duncan Siemens (FLA)X8241923-8160202375942009.52%80153118.671349860001294
Conor Sheary (NYR)X82121022-97751401511040011.54%12129615.81303301730003383
Bryan Rust (PHX)X82121022-19355631161120010.71%24150318.331344601015282
Alex Guptill (TOR)X821210222480871211080011.11%15139717.040003181017314
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X72111122-625556671010010.89%5123517.1624634235000025
Sam Gagner (CHI)X82101222-2155868800012.50%88029.780000000001
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X821012222912511776127007.87%3117814.37101108600000
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X8291322226068131830010.84%15107913.160111151012253
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X8081422-154154472590013.56%582210.28000050000104
Jake Muzzin (EDM)X825172203957543260019.23%69139417.000112390000159
Damon Severson (NJD)X794182212106101484045008.89%67141917.96123242010220267
Ryan Stanton (VAN)X8222022-7240555938005.26%56129215.751341278000045
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X8313821-114207674860015.12%287910.5930384900003
Seth Griffith (LAK)X82111021-179240116841060010.38%9133416.27011070002214
Blaine Byron (WPG)X8281321-3140387391008.79%795411.6300032700000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X6871421-1220718781008.64%5106515.661671514900000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X4241721-740375480005.00%380719.22110111517900029
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X8231821175401155135008.57%69128015.61000250000115
Andrey Pedan (NYI)X8231821-11170202036233009.09%80139417.001124160001223
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X7112820-10902012590920013.04%10109615.430005441015200
Kieffer Bellows (R) (NSH)X4310102064207542770012.99%379218.4143717143000124
Emil Molin (DAL)X80101020-9401362930010.75%10102512.810222460002127
Tyler Motte (NYR)X8291120-566010279810011.11%10104812.790113351014190
Brian Pinho (R) (WSH)X4371320-624102460690010.14%271516.631101117144101257
Nolan Patrick (MTL)X4361420-4200576686006.98%285919.974812211400112102
Brenden Kichton (LAK)X5661420-63807335380015.79%45112120.0335821198011097
Torey Krug (CAR)X8241620-165801126155007.27%57147918.0411230170000051
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X8231720-47601764340007.50%65150518.36134191700000176
Tim Erixon (CBJ)X8211920-771151016232003.13%89147818.020226520111307
Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X8213619-191602486930013.98%7113413.833362424700000
Christian Dvorak (WSH)X5611819-146033120830013.25%796717.2732514921015208
Mark Jankowski (CGY)X8210919-1111525210102009.80%13145517.751014300002409
David Backes (CAR)X8281119-1090016312199008.08%11134116.360004592027199
Hudson Fasching (BUF)X8281119-94008781730010.96%11116214.170000142025255
Breandan Gaunce (BOS)X8281119-2040092102108007.41%10111313.5800000000010
Joseph Blandisi (R) (ANA)X8271219-545151116182008.54%499512.1300003123295
Charles McAvoy (WPG)X7961319-878407038360016.67%66129216.3521314660001110
Alexander Edler (WPG)X8261319680015048530011.32%78182722.28336313060001286
Dylan Olsen (NYI)X7941519-9280746754007.41%111169721.483811372600001268
Shea Weber (TOT)X8341519-991519939330012.12%66151618.2714591040002207
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X41316199140504370004.29%383020.2506610146011491
Marco Scandella (TOR)X8231619302205937230013.04%85138516.890001150110331
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X77118191510201516231003.23%79147319.130110190000254
Martin Frk (TOT)X8211718865159862740014.86%783210.1400000000015
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X429918195207532430020.93%266815.9114555200014
Travis Konecky (BOS)X7681018-112806980700011.43%1108314.25213910600000
Phillip Danault (TOT)X8281018094408059350022.86%1186910.592022152023259
Jordan Greenway (STL)X447111882206542600011.67%681818.601348931014140
Peter Holland (PHX)X5271118-101203388460015.22%490317.372023300112143
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X693151811475814232009.38%42122117.70022151240000147
Ryan Collins (R) (PIT)X8231518-1480101284533009.09%65149218.202136540110254
Scott Harrington (WPG)X8121618375151256021009.52%61119914.8002218000024
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X8221618-199001784656003.57%68148918.16077301910001216
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X82018186260547028000.00%99162019.760005310110325
Josh Anderson (CGY)X8210717-9921015470870011.49%8111713.62022027000262
Jacob De La Rose (MTL)X829817-252004412199009.09%14147117.9430311950111233
Tom Wilson (MIN)X829817-976301157595009.47%9123615.0811210561014208
Daniil Zharkov (R) (EDM)X59891732553167660012.12%474312.5902221800000
Jordan Martinook (CAR)X828917145155783790010.13%8103812.65011180112251
German Rubtsov (STL)X4171017-11100634571009.86%477018.7824616145000031
Julius Nattinen (NYR)X8271017-121403267670010.45%76908.410000000002
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X71413178220757159006.78%290912.80011429000046
John Moore (WSH)X8241317-205408157340011.76%83142217.350001180000277
Jack Glover (DAL)X82314173480914035008.57%54131015.971125320000209
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6811617-224715674663001.59%581712.0205515146000039
Reece Scarlett (VAN)X8011617-16138401745431003.23%73118514.8100008000066
Cliff Pu (TOR)X418816101001736760010.53%361414.9721374800003
Jimmy Vesey (FLA)X678816-103805642680011.76%1273811.020000800000
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X8279168112017032440015.91%77133816.320117500000282
Devin Shore (MTL)X827916-2912043109127005.51%6127015.49134149800000
Olli Juolevi (R) (MTL)X4351116-94153135230021.74%5389820.89268131401011112
Jake McCabe (CBJ)X82412164103151866148008.33%88174221.24145151150113258
Ian McCoshen (STL)X78313162110301153931009.68%5799912.810118311121241
Luke Schenn (TOT)X793131641933523759290010.34%72128916.320119540000251
Erik Johnson (COL)X8231316188016359250012.00%90148818.152023400000273
Dmitry Orlov (NJD)X8221416147001263726007.69%57127315.53000120001152
Joshua Jacobs (OTT)X8211516-67610875725004.00%79138316.87000020002243
Alexander Steen (TOT)X828715-1560185660012.12%791611.1700003011179
Steven Whitney (TOT)X407815-21953728600011.67%355313.830000000000
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X82691523809045270022.22%75129715.81000021123265
Mikhail Grigorenko (WPG)X45510152260485759008.47%567915.0902276400003
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X8251015-8180559393005.38%11104912.790001200002154
Andreas Johnson (FLA)X8251015-54208415760008.33%11114413.950220301014412
Jyrki Jokipakka (PHX)X8251015-25922010169500010.00%66137216.742131366000039
Adam Brooks (R) (WSH)X5741115-10140268965006.15%780014.03235101050001136
Brendan Guhle (PHI)X644111511981012420320012.50%59117418.3420271000111214
Andy Welinski (COL)X8231215-13004852200015.00%51116414.20000020000113
Karl Alzner (TOT)X802131515260404631006.45%64125715.710006841122205
Simon Despres (BUF)X721141556951415131003.23%69130218.080118520001193
Max Jones (R) (NJD)X709514-92956789790011.39%9115316.4701191181015193
Michael Spacek (PHI)X608614-71351895510015.69%468511.4101108000111
Rickard Rakell (ANA)X708614-10101017126610013.11%1398714.10000000000239
Matthew Phillips (R) (NYI)X376814200264600010.00%250113.53000416000037
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (NYR)X775914-58093860008.33%25737.440000000000
Rick Nash (FLA)X825914-21801967109004.59%8108313.21011360000012
Melker Karlsson (WSH)X8241014-19200584270005.71%37709.390000000000
Elias Pettersson (LAK)X3531114-3215203660005.00%165418.691781412100000
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X8231114-31382012428230013.04%73121314.79000215000095
Morgan Rielly (STL)X823111449801483757005.26%88151318.45145291560111156
Jared Cowen (TOR)X82212141215152484223008.70%72172020.970334690110266
Konrad Abeltshauser (DET)X822121444601121623008.70%54106813.02000000000102
Andrew Ladd (WSH)X829413-142354351560016.07%390711.06000451000272
Andrew Mangiapane (BOS)X45761323604237460015.22%370515.6602259500000
Michael St. Croix (R) (NYR)X48761301752623350020.00%13397.060000100001
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X826713-1054010988550010.91%10122414.930000390002177
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X826713-64558072550010.91%16127515.55000000006391
Jeff Petry (MIN)X735813-1280015632310016.13%76128317.580113220111253
Ryan Gropp (PHI)X2749137802120400010.00%550818.83347157900000
Callan Foote (R) (TOR)X32491382604118210019.05%1553816.822359106000026
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X364913-51410314347008.51%462917.4711279500000
Duncan Keith (CHI)X824913980650270014.81%63120614.7110138000023
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TBL)X8231013-5480844839007.69%103167220.39000141150000277
Adam Almquist (LAK)X8231013-862010240250012.00%47122414.9300018000044
Jon Merrill (TOT)X8331013-132810756648006.25%67140016.8610110820000158
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X7411213-209201634023004.35%54113615.35011432000155
Cole Ully (PHX)X708412-52754384700011.43%491113.0132512115000035
Dennis Yan (COL)X397512-41352940410017.07%854613.9900001000028
Jayson Megna (VAN)X827512-17602010210985008.24%13113413.8300002000097
Johan Larsson (WSH)X816612-181005238520011.54%67639.420000100004
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X37571273005721370013.51%3066618.0032524140101122
Andreas Englund (EDM)X745712796012834240020.83%5298613.3300000000084
K'Andre Miller (R) (PHX)X36481214556214200020.00%1864517.9141514110000051
Vitali Kravstov (R) (PHI)X40481281803030390010.26%255313.83101527000051
Boris Katchouk (R) (NSH)X38391216260433362004.84%875719.9102214730003123
Rasmus Andersson (R) (SJS)X443912-1460792636008.33%5094721.52033211400000156
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X3821012-660173521009.52%3467717.8225717121000085
Jason Garrison (WSH)X6811112-175001134422004.55%57111916.460002300220199
Andrej Sekera (BUF)X7911112180242516006.25%6083310.540001200112236
Keegan Kanzig (CGY)X610121299040742211000.00%4998116.080335790110115
Tim Bozon (TOT)X825611-18375417855009.09%1184810.3400008000080
Samuel Girard (R) (TBL)X454711-52003432310012.90%3791420.3143724192000050
Joel Edmundson (NSH)X54471181112511230230017.39%5287416.19000030000161
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X663811-214208110072004.17%10107216.25000080004205
Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X8211011-5555802614007.14%3490110.991013200000125
Matt Finn (STL)X82110110280613613007.69%6092111.23000120110238
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (PIT)X82110114260563018005.56%298019.7700000000042
Will Butcher (R) (NYR)X6001111-5200373822000.00%4480713.4500019000285
Troy Brouwer (MIN)X827310-93206745520013.46%86708.1700021200002
Jakub Lauko (R) (MTL)X366410-5602033310019.35%453514.85000224000034
Pascal Laberge (DET)X30551051201746440011.36%445115.0310105000016
Robert Thomas (ANA)X3855103100538250020.00%342211.10011041000057
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (NYR)X40551024155912410012.20%049512.381121010000001
Brent Burns ()XX392810-10601423150013.33%2773318.7924611141000067
Thomas Chabot (NSH)X402810-6360503130006.67%2981220.3013417140000054
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X81281011501010333200010.00%67105613.040003381122262
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X7819100460982626003.85%63120815.480003220001164
David Schlemko (PHX)X7701010-108001273819000.00%91144818.810002230001269
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (CAR)X82729120931330021.21%03404.150000000000
Jens Looke (R) (DET)X33549-580828430011.63%144813.5700003000014
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X80549-820155857008.77%67319.13101425000094
Marc-Olivier Roy (OTT)X81549-1325156469330015.15%67769.58000051014357
Colin Wilson (OTT)X82549-14120289270007.14%13108513.230000230004293
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X38459-93410482850008.00%765817.3310149000003
Matt Buckles (FLA)X82459-2335516442009.52%87198.77000020002204
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X2336941201458160018.75%139217.0300004101189
Emile Poirier (TOT)X442791355503223008.70%33698.380000700000
Emil Pettersson (MIN)X64279-38095028007.14%65508.60000116000042
Vitali Abramov (R) (COL)X30538121002225300016.67%245715.2310148300000
Ty Rattie (CHI)X82538-53357326320015.63%14845.910000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R) (BOS)X37448-7300382947008.51%348012.960000000000
Cory Conacher (NYR)X47448-3801220290013.79%23627.7000001000034
Mark Giordano (CBJ)X73448-178010033390010.26%55120216.46213151550000119
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X80448-1540147993004.30%690311.29123978000075
Joel Vermin (CHI)X82448-560413643009.30%117639.31000050000278
Aleksi Saarela (COL)X193585751318260011.54%026914.18123106900000
Gabriel Carlsson (MTL)X38358-13007233180016.67%2876320.070008921121116
Remi Elie (DAL)X79358-2375585453005.66%983010.510112240006206
Brandon Gignac (R) (NSH)X39268-31610221935005.71%252813.5300001000008
Eric Gelinas (NJD)X742685120121290022.22%244836.5300000011045
Eric Cornel (R) (ANA)X82268-560196842004.76%118139.920112111125335
Thomas Novak (SJS)X4752761001830220022.73%349410.52000050002100
Zach Sanford (MIN)X43437-1143153029370010.81%04139.6211211000003
Jonathan Diaby (BOS)X73347-71513517325250012.00%5698213.46022180001136
Matej Stransky (TOT)X75347-9420724463004.76%66428.55112440000279
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X82347-5100118445006.67%57709.39000000001283
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOR)X392570100334447004.26%752213.370000100009
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X64257-31441018846150013.33%53103816.220001150001220
Simon Bourque (NSH)X41167-4100371160016.67%2368416.67000227000096
Valtteri Filppula (NJD)X8216770033621004.76%54215.1400004000017
Jared Knight (PHX)X28516-81602629230021.74%242615.2301146400000
Austin Poganski (R) (DET)X102464601315130015.38%016416.4000004000012
Connor Brown (BOS)X82246840212021009.52%46097.43000210112330
Kyle Capobianco (NSH)X31156-360261112008.33%2154317.51011343000051
Daniel Catenacci (TOT)X78156-15810656053001.89%97579.700112210001116
Michael Stone (TOT)X82156-105401253712008.33%61115414.080000100110234
Gustav Olofsson (NYI)X68066-12400484933000.00%75108815.990116430112198
Tommy Wingels (EDM)X81066120101267000.00%32282.81033162011168
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (MIN)X28415-81551418210019.05%129710.590000300001
Oskar Sundqvist (CBJ)X76325-141002147270011.11%24996.570000000006
Jiri Sekac (PIT)X9235120213130015.38%013414.8912342700000
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X35235-7100215136005.56%141511.850000300000
Tanner Laczynski (R) (CAR)X57235-440101735005.71%03486.1002244100007
Denis Malgin (WPG)X80235-1260154626007.69%54285.35011117101114
Scott Kosmachuk (COL)X82235-11801525190010.53%43514.280000400000
Quinn Hughes (R) (MIN)X28145-9100151511009.09%1137413.340000300006
Jason Demers ()X37055-560211510000.00%193529.5200002000027
Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X34042000350080.00%03812.660000000002
William Carrier (R) (NSH)X2231432753226220013.64%636216.4500001000052
Mario Lucia (TOT)X28314-140633180016.67%12589.2000000000197
Kyle Jean (PHI)X15224-560108110018.18%21308.6500000000013
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X1722442210201321009.52%021612.680000500006
Libor Hajek (R) (CGY)X1922432602411140014.29%1037319.65112857000029
Jeremy Lauzon (EDM)X312243260541550040.00%2643413.9900005000090
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X322240195359100020.00%2035911.2100015000046
Brett Bellemore (PHI)X35224-10300507100020.00%2650314.3700007000055
Matt Read (FLA)X49224-640617140014.29%03346.8201107000012
Roman Horak (PIT)X76224-200330100020.00%23224.24011010000011
Brad Malone (CBJ)X78224-12140352523008.70%65947.6100007000064
Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X8222460052723008.70%87278.8600051110001111
Marcus Johansson ()X15134-32071127003.70%221214.1100021100004
Lawrence Pilut (R) (NSH)X24134310012640025.00%1836515.230000500006
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X33134-2100263539002.56%258817.82011713200006
Connor Murphy (TOT)X42134-1112030860016.67%193638.6500001000053
Brett Lernout (COL)X82134-1280771860016.67%385877.160001110001302
Nicolas Deslauriers (CGY)XX82134-27715881815006.67%246588.03000210000199
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (WSH)X35044-64604277000.00%1147013.44011118000061
Nick Merkley (MIN)X390441295212119000.00%13268.370000100000
Marcus Foligno (NJD)X70044-72404589000.00%24876.96033161000029
Adam Fox (R) (LAK)X3030328020740075.00%930010.0100007000020
Brady Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X37303-3402412100030.00%02426.5410119000056
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (STL)X721346076200100.00%2699.870000000000
Nick Cousins (TOR)X72130203560033.33%08712.450000000000
Joe Colborne (EDM)X1221300031200100.00%0957.9000008000010
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X16213-100425100020.00%422013.7300012000009
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X212132002260033.33%0964.561011300005
Dylan Sadowy (LAK)X332130207560033.33%1651.960000000000
AJ Greer (MIN)X63213-52410352729006.90%24717.480000100001
Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X81231201780012.50%0718.9200000000120
Mikey Anderson (R) (MTL)X10123-36065100100.00%615115.140110600002
Michael Prapavessis (R) (NYI)X111231404320050.00%311810.720110300006
Brett Howden (OTT)X12123-64091170014.29%115412.8001123100006
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X1212328019560016.67%819015.8700002000045
Kyle Burroughs (PHX)X161232200391050020.00%923714.8100019000012
Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X21123-114091040025.00%1230814.68000353000037
Skyler Brind'Amour (DAL)X21123-640211014007.14%131214.8400002200004
Danny DeKeyser (NSH)X24123220410100010.00%2044318.4800008000094
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NSH)X8033160877000.00%012215.310000100000
Gustav Forsling (R) (MIN)X22033116016124000.00%2122710.3300001000030
Jesper Lindgren (R) (WPG)X42033220340000.00%21273.0200004000013
Jake Hansen (EDM)X60033-460161314000.00%23115.190000000000
Daniel Audette (R) (PHX)X52020403650040.00%19619.2810111400002
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X20202-12151810140014.29%11879.350000000000
Tyler Benson (R) (PHI)X362020206770028.57%21273.5200002000026
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X43202-7275271370028.57%22165.020000100000
Zachary Pochiro (WPG)X80202-11300412627007.41%23864.830000200000
Oscar Lindberg (DET)X5112-2002813007.69%17314.570000000000
Justin Kirkland (R) (PIT)X61121007040025.00%0406.700000000000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (BUF)X71120203570014.29%013919.9110122300003
Cody Eakin (LAK)X7112-1002450020.00%1537.570000200019
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X8112-1809740025.00%315619.4500012000003
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (NYI)X101124180141130033.33%915915.8700014000019
Paul Stastny (NYI)X11112-40051311009.09%014112.800000600005
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X111122006490011.11%112411.250001200003
Logan Brown (PIT)X15112-7140151218005.56%127518.3500026000007
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X22112-580161215006.67%324411.0901123500000
Sam Steel (FLA)X30112-560151722004.55%32688.9200011100004
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X31112-1080122032003.13%231210.0700001101143
Jordan Subban (TOT)X3911221008450020.00%51644.19011311000012
Mike Hoffman (FLA)X49112-7180182217005.88%03116.340000000000
Stefan Matteau (MIN)X2022200142000.00%1168.030000000000
Gabriel Gagne (R) (PHX)X5022120728000.00%07815.6200021400000
Kyle Rau (CAR)X90220003516000.00%110912.120000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X10022-41601640000.00%716116.110000800003
Lias Andersson (PIT)X1602214072418000.00%327417.0900056100000
Francis Perron (R) (CBJ)X29022-420121210000.00%02026.9700012011016
Shane Eiserman (PHI)X8202202515331514000.00%33203.9100024000015
Justin Auger (SJS)X82022-124810481615000.00%95716.97000000004248
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (STL)X4101-10002100100.00%0143.620000100000
Max Reinhart (TOR)X51012401980012.50%16012.030000000000
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X5101-1004350020.00%17314.500000000000
Steven Santini (R) (EDM)X51011001030033.33%1214.120000200003
Dillon Heatherington (R) (NSH)X510131009220050.00%37815.5400001000015
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X6101-2409590011.11%111619.3300023100007
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X6101-1202340025.00%0386.330000000000
Maxime Fortier (R) (NYI)X61010200870014.29%07211.960000000000
Mark Barberio (WPG)X6101-16013240025.00%711619.4200022200000
Devante Smith-Pelly (PIT)X7101-1002520050.00%0568.000000000006
Blake Wheeler (VAN)X9101-5808412008.33%114416.010000700000
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)XX10101310014020050.00%411611.6400004000019
Luc Snuggerud (BUF)X13101-310011740025.00%1016712.850000000004
Owen Tippett (R) (MTL)X14101-540181311009.09%223016.4400023800000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (PHI)X15101-34052318005.56%021514.3100022700003
Liam Foudy (R) (DAL)X18101-56021920005.00%028215.6600022700003
Matthew Strome (R) (PHI)X37101-11009550020.00%01614.350000000000
Clark Bishop (STL)X40101-1003320050.00%4902.2500004101270
Patrick Maroon (CAR)X681010557313007.69%01351.99101624000026
Kaspars Daugavins (BUF)X681012003320050.00%0560.82000016000110
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X79101-1001650020.00%21762.23101127000055
Brian Flynn (VAN)X81101-12100202729003.45%1093911.59000224000012
Devin Setoguchi (MTL)X82101-2003250020.00%01471.79000026000143
Jay McClement (DET)X8210130012100100.00%2510.6200006000017
Brian Ferlin (COL)X82101-1310020820005.00%11862.270000100000
Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X3011-120410000.00%04816.1100001200000
Brett Pesce (CBJ)X3011100000000.00%24615.440000100009
Brayden Schenn (CAR)X4011100000000.00%041.020000100001
Nate Schnarr (R) (OTT)X4011000010000.00%020.400110100000
Nikita Nesterov (TBL)X4011100530000.00%25513.860000300001
Mark Fraser (TBL)X501111401813000.00%37314.540002100004
Grigori Denisenko (R) (PIT)X5011100106000.00%08116.2300011900000
Nikita Nikitin (PHI)X5011000330000.00%17314.510000100006
Matthew Benning (R) (ANA)X50113801231000.00%810019.9700003000024
Sam Kurker (MTL)X5011-240632000.00%16613.180000100000
Philip Samuelsson (NSH)X701101001422000.00%48712.420000000002
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CAR)X8011-4007312000.00%013717.100000700000
Jason Zucker (CGY)X9011020445000.00%010511.650000000006
Erik Foley (R) (DAL)X9011040342000.00%0475.190000000000
Micheal Raffl (NJD)X9011-140947000.00%110311.420000000000
Blake Coleman (PIT)X9011220635000.00%1637.020000000000
Anatoli Golyshev (WSH)X11011100482000.00%0766.900000000001
Michael Chaput (FLA)X120112405137000.00%0786.480000000000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X14011-60071515000.00%323616.8600013000023
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VAN)X14011020201000.00%0372.650000100006
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X200110401056000.00%0452.250000000000
Cameron Schilling (NYR)X2401101401023000.00%101425.920001600005
Filip Hronek (R) (NYR)X25011-52013101000.00%81817.2400009000022
Alexis D'Aoust (MTL)X280110275291313000.00%640414.42000217000016
Luke Kunin (PHI)X360110201103000.00%0952.6301102000021
Roman Polak (NSH)X4101161951233000.00%111483.61000113000036
Nathan Horton (TBL)X43011000835000.00%21032.3900004000058
Marian Gaborik (ANA)X60011-100211000.00%0490.8101107000023
James Wright (LAK)X62011000131000.00%1851.38011013000155
Trevor Lewis (VAN)X75011-100021000.00%0330.440110500002
Danny Syvret (VAN)X75011-600131000.00%82563.42000016000045
Joe Thornton (STL)X82011-100000000.00%0360.44011011000012
Dana Tyrell (TOR)X82011-100044000.00%0861.04000110011030
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X82011200122000.00%1580.7100009000016
Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X82011-420920000.00%0460.560000600001
Ryan Mantha (R) (FLA)X1000000100000.00%133.470000100003
Alexander Killorn (FLA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake Comeau (OTT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dysin Mayo (R) (WSH)X1000000000000.00%011.470000000001
Brandon Manning (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.150000100000
Brendan Carlo (BOS)X1000020511000.00%11716.870000000001
Jakub Kindl (TOR)X1000000000000.00%010.980000000000
Ryan Donato (CAR)X1000-120000000.00%01616.300000000005
Mitchell Vande Sompel (NYI)X1000-100010000.00%01515.130000000000
Paul Bittner (R) (WSH)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Serron Noel (R) (TOR)X1000-100000000.00%01413.770000000000
Mike Weber (PHX)X1000000000000.00%010.620000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dustin Brown (CBJ)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas Tatar (PHX)X1000000000000.00%010.580000100000
Michael Downing (R) (FLA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tobias Enstrom ()X1000000030000.00%22019.720000100002
Mitchell Stephens (R) (CBJ)X1000000100000.00%065.770000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (STL)X1000000012000.00%122.330002000000
Viktor Stalberg (MTL)X1000000112000.00%01313.250000100000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (FLA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Middleton (R) (PHX)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Hyman (MTL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John Persson (VAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan Blujus (R) (LAK)X1000-100020000.00%01717.120000000000
Tommy Hughes (BUF)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (MTL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X1000000000000.00%033.050000000000
Taylor Cammarata (PIT)X1000000011000.00%098.550000000000
Kenneth Agostino (FLA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (DAL)X1000-100000000.00%01110.800000000000
Lucas Johansen (R) (FLA)X2000-120100000.00%0209.880000200003
Sebastien Aho (CHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris Tanev (CHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ondrej Kase (R) (WPG)X2000000000000.00%020.890000100001
Evan Bouchard (R) (CGY)X2000100000000.00%04020.230000200003
Kyle Clifford (TBL)X2000000020000.00%1105.1300000000010
Henrik Zetterberg (NJD)X2000000010000.00%042.020000000000
Mark Fistric (CGY)X2000-140710000.00%23316.490000000001
Stefan Elliott (LAK)X2000100101000.00%12713.650000000006
Ben Thomas (R) (WSH)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Boychuk (PHX)X2000000000000.00%020.860000000000
Cale Makar (R) (CHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody Glass (CHI)X2000-400014000.00%13316.430000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (COL)X2000220211000.00%23919.440000900000
Zachary Lauzon (R) (MIN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jason Robertson (R) (CGY)X2000000112000.00%03718.530000200000
Emil Johansson (R) (WPG)X2000-100000000.00%1157.420000000001
Anthony Camara (CGY)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TBL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brad Ross (PHI)X2000-100021000.00%0168.010000000002
Adam Erne (R) (CAR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul LaDue (VAN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Masin (SJS)X3000-175730000.00%14113.550000300007
Dale Weise (BUF)X3000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Jonathan Ericsson (EDM)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R) (PHI)X3000000002000.00%082.710000000000
Matt Nieto (PHI)X3000000011000.00%0186.120000000003
Ryan Merkley (R) (VAN)X4000000000000.00%040.910000000004
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (MIN)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (MIN)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CGY)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Walman (R) (WSH)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Thomas (MTL)X4000-4000114000.00%26115.250000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (EDM)X4000000100000.00%082.110000000000
Ladislav Smid (TBL)X500001201910000.00%18216.360000600002
Alex Formenton (R) (BOS)X5000-420365000.00%16813.660000100000
Dillon Dube (R) (BOS)X5000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOR)X5000200147000.00%15611.120000000000
Fabrice Herzog (R) (SJS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew Shaw (CGY)X6000120100000.00%1132.110000300000
Nick Bjugstad (WPG)X6000000001000.00%020.390001200000
Jesse Blacker ()X6000-6601120000.00%39415.6400001000026
Andrew Copp (WPG)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Garrett Meurs (TBL)X6000000000000.00%030.450000000000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X7000-1801732000.00%713419.15000117000023
Matt Martin (WPG)X7000-100100000.00%070.950000000000
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X7000-100400000.00%0111.640000200000
Anthony Bitetto (NSH)X7000000000000.00%0101.500000100002
Jeremie Blain (EDM)X7000000100000.00%110.160000000001
Boone Jenner (TOR)X7000-220678000.00%08211.700000000000
Petr Straka (DAL)X7000200000000.00%0172.440000000000
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X8000100431000.00%0303.730000000000
Brent Pedersen (CAR)X8000000000000.00%020.210000000001
Cooper Marody (R) (CGY)X8000-220677000.00%112014.9400002200007
Connor Brickley (STL)X8000000303000.00%0536.5900000000030
Alexander Sulzer (CGY)X8000000210000.00%0567.010000400006
Tom Pyatt (PIT)X8000-100100000.00%0141.750000200000
Carter Ashton (STL)X8000020520000.00%1334.0700000000023
Alex Peters (NSH)X8000-4601632000.00%412715.8600000000025
Ron Hainsey (PIT)X9000000000000.00%020.260000000001
Joshua Leivo (TOR)X9000-4208713000.00%110912.070000000000
Mattias Janmark (PIT)X9000-31210111010000.00%09010.000000000000
Axel Holmstrom (R) (NYR)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Hobbs (R) (STL)X11000100000000.00%020.210000000000
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X1100011202075000.00%517015.4600017000010
Pierre Engvall (NSH)X12000-6115568000.00%113811.510000200001
Tomas Vincour (ANA)X12000000000000.00%0121.000000200009
Greg Pateryn (FLA)X12000300032000.00%316613.870000300004
Andrew Yogan (TBL)X13000000000000.00%040.310000200000
Dennis Gilbert (NJD)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (NYR)X15000000013000.00%080.550000000000
Nelson Nogier (R) (OTT)X17000000100000.00%080.480000100004
Anthony Cirelli (R) (EDM)X17000-12011109000.00%21528.9200000000036
Nick Paul (SJS)X20000075321000.00%0462.3100003000132
Keegan Kolesar (R) (NYR)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wade Allison (TOT)X2100084011923000.00%12109.980000000001
Filip Ahl (R) (VAN)X21000020124000.00%0391.840001200001
Kirill Petrov (NYI)X23000-100217000.00%0552.410000000000
Nicolas Hague (R) (BUF)X25000040920000.00%4632.510000100004
Eric Tangradi (NSH)X26000-120010000.00%0441.6700007000013
Buddy Robinson (OTT)X32000000100000.00%090.300000700000
Lukas Jasek (R) (NYI)X35000-520463000.00%0872.490001200004
Christian Ehrhoff (EDM)X36000000100000.00%1140.380000300007
Adam Mascherin (R) (DAL)X38000400523000.00%0772.020000100002
Nick Bonino (TOT)X38000-60091410000.00%22105.510000000002
Ivan Telegin (DAL)X39000100100000.00%040.110000000000
James Greenway (SJS)X40000000514000.00%71092.72000327000065
Nick Sorensen (R) (ANA)X40000-120511000.00%1681.7000015000038
Lukas Sedlak (TBL)X42000020191000.00%21453.45000000001128
Marcus Pettersson (R) (WPG)X45000340443000.00%41032.2900003000020
Patrick Eaves (PHX)X46000-140100000.00%0370.800000500003
Dalton Smith (PHX)X46000-195101000.00%1160.340000000000
Jay Beagle (PIT)X52000000000000.00%050.100000200000
Trevor Daley (DET)X53000000000000.00%020.040000000001
Austin Wagner (DAL)X56000-200001000.00%0230.410000100000
Freddie Hamilton (VAN)X56000-100121000.00%0160.280000000000
Jesper Fast (PHX)X56000-540488000.00%2981.750000000000
Jason Pominville (TBL)X66000-6801108000.00%12774.200000400000
Ethan Werek (VAN)X69000-5115783000.00%01612.330000300001
Fedor Tyutin (NJD)X71000-31402012000.00%61702.39000025000017
Chase de Leo (VAN)X75000020406000.00%0911.210000000005
Yannick Veilleux (CGY)X780001551243000.00%42162.77000000001185
Erik Haula (NSH)X80000020000000.00%0100.130000100000
Sergei Kostitsyn (EDM)X81000-200021000.00%0400.5000001600008
Michael Bournival (LAK)X81000000100000.00%010.010000000000
Cory Emmerton (BOS)X820002205133000.00%21391.70000115000072
Alexander Semin (TOR)X82000000001000.00%050.060000100001
Jordan Nolan (CGY)X82000040121000.00%0500.6200019000016
Daniel Winnik (BUF)X82000040352000.00%53133.820001350001203
Shawn Matthias (NSH)X82000-200412000.00%0570.690000200004
Dennis Seidenberg (DET)X82000000200000.00%2410.5000008000019
Ben Hanowski (TOR)X82000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Brendan Shinnimin (MTL)X82000-320330000.00%1670.8200009000018
Jason Akeson (NYI)X82000000000000.00%080.090000100000
Tomas Kubalik (MTL)X82000-320121000.00%0300.360000100000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X9445.30%11700131.541220511001988
Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X11154.49%200400061.353102032600151110
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X7055.17%204100001.4351400009109155
Sam Bennett (ANA)X17053.26%193200041.422100012600151210
Bo Horvat (VAN)X9253.98%224900131.231903137001075
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X11955.17%14500021.4258000061011146
Ryan OReilly (PHI)X8359.76%164500011.1741001100111447
Matt Duchene (COL)X13154.72%196100031.30513000017011910
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X9353.20%207900131.2621000012001184
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X10252.97%23600111.3041015406201495
Sam Reinhart (CGY)X6760.33%12100121.28410012220011107
Mathew Barzal (VAN)X11043.90%12300021.243301007107125
Jake Virtanen (TOR)X7338.41%13800031.0511051122001098
Timo Meier (ANA)X7433.64%10700001.221315300219117
Derek Stepan (NYR)X5253.97%201600001.093700011001156
Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X8345.42%28400021.161702000111724
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X7151.22%131200011.0605000110011137
Mitch Marner (DAL)X3554.71%176400001.113110000011953
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X7227.03%11100011.0821002044009127
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X7226.79%11200221.06211225021011107
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X7253.20%85900111.0031311100115105
Max Domi (TOT)X8053.29%66800111.03130111200686
Evgeni Malkin (STL)X7154.71%198700001.011120010011695
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X3240.00%11000011.02001130052584
Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X8554.85%142200111.15380000310976
Tyler Seguin (NSH)X8355.06%190700010.960401000511045
Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X8335.40%11300010.992100003700746
Claude Giroux (TOR)X9452.93%206300010.9111000012008510
William Nylander (EDM)X4239.15%21200050.914110010130944
Connor McDavid (CAR)X7355.90%111100020.9031200016001043
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X5148.33%12000010.99350000170468
Sidney Crosby (PIT)X6256.83%183700110.9541200000225107
Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X7342.86%23100000.89150000011975
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X4154.23%113600000.86070000021673
John Tavares (NSH)X9150.65%100500010.94040100033894
Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X4539.82%11300120.901100001100867
Joe Pavelski (TBL)X5350.68%214700000.812100000041445
Mike Green (PHI)X010.00%000000.79000000180245
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3026.95%14100000.97380010041582
Filip Forsberg (NSH)X5248.73%19700000.87010010065472
Radek Faksa (TOT)X4353.79%180700010.81040041100693
Robbie Fabbri (TOT)X8445.98%114400010.794100010011852
Logan Couture (CBJ)X6351.06%203700000.763100001100572
Auston Matthews (DAL)X5152.15%48900100.82030001300257
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X4449.79%23300000.82270000022736
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X5352.45%91700000.824112210210573
Brandon Saad (TOT)X2240.00%9000000.86010000240535
Mikko Rantanen (STL)X4237.14%10500000.784110001200256
Jared McCann (DAL)X10354.67%164800010.77352110130646
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X6051.48%185700000.804120011100472
Patrik Laine (STL)X7229.73%11100020.78280130022755
Sean Couturier (MIN)X4450.71%190900000.81290000150381
Phil Kessel (TOT)X8523.53%11900000.76060002300244
Scott Laughton (TOT)X3150.94%90500000.793120020011663
Jack Eichel (ANA)X5354.36%153600000.84261010022652
Jason Dickinson (FLA)X2250.22%161500010.86230030022444
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X5331.03%11600010.68470000410655
Josh Ho-Sang (PIT)X3152.90%122500000.765110000021763
Sean Monahan (EDM)X3251.29%162200000.82131331100562
Alexander Ovechkin (TBL)X4332.48%11700010.714110010310825
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X6254.91%183400110.72290100075744
Taylor Hall (DET)X4241.67%12000110.77010000071436
Corey Perry (EDM)X4238.58%12700000.673100103300454
Anthony Mantha (MTL)X3246.34%12300200.661101010011723
Denis Guryanov (WSH)X2229.79%9400010.81061010061514
Drew Doughty (LAK)X100.00%000000.63000000130641
John Carlson (TOR)X300.00%000000.620000001140124
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X5546.15%11700000.752120000031323
Victor Rask (TOT)X4049.83%121200000.76050000520326
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1353.12%56100000.69160000011444
Nail Yakupov (COL)X2236.00%7500000.732130010011255
Seth Jones (TOT)X000.00%000000.641110100302015
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X100.00%000000.640000001110152
Jason Spezza (TOT)X5056.47%170000000.72360000120453
Vladislav Kamenev (WSH)X1548.54%201500000.71066360054244
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X5335.29%10200010.70250210031324
Erik Karlsson (DAL)X300.00%000000.63020001100304
Lars Eller (CAR)X6153.77%205500000.63110020053264
Tommy Vannelli (CHI)X220.00%000000.59001010000124
Kyle Connor (EDM)X2448.58%95100000.62251232300454
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X4249.14%87300000.680100001100353
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X020.00%000000.640000302100131
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X000.00%000000.650000001230153
Alex Tuch (NJD)X7143.59%11700010.695102350120283
Jakub Vrana (MTL)X2149.91%166300000.613110112200136
Jordan Staal (BOS)X5455.79%223700000.56010000011614
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X5333.33%12300000.62340110120722
Jakob Silfverberg (FLA)X5032.00%20000000.662110000071351
Bryan Little (WPG)X3150.84%154000110.59090002400427
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X200.00%000000.630001200161422
Pavel Buchnevich (FLA)X4252.55%166700010.672110000033421
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X5053.26%102900000.67130003400323
Anthony DeAngelo (BOS)X210.00%000000.520000400171312
Brad Marchand (BUF)X2234.15%8200000.71450000032653
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X2344.53%12800000.68040000022358
Patrik Berglund (NYI)X2149.36%178500000.63020000021533
Vyacheslav Voynov (NYR)X230.00%000000.51001020120212
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X430.00%000100.51000000510318
Madison Bowey (NSH)X010.00%000000.54002340051122
Adam Henrique (TOT)X7350.89%179600010.57161130320355
Lawson Crouse (CAR)X5128.30%10600000.592120311100433
Matt Puempel (CGY)X6240.80%25000000.59021012200534
Pierre-Luc Dubois (FLA)X2145.56%18000110.80160000190434
David Krejci (EDM)X4153.30%125700000.613600000111224
Clayton Keller (COL)X1049.94%156800000.68350121100240
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X210.00%000000.540000000262131
Michael McLeod (LAK)X7252.38%12600010.59031100140515
Kerby Rychel (CAR)X2043.82%8900000.63040000011417
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2152.62%131500000.66110001400153
Valentin Zykov (WPG)X7047.17%10600000.60291120044652
Darnell Nurse (DET)X110.00%000000.52001010011135
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X5236.51%12600000.63130003300543
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2129.84%12400000.56000022200543
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X310.00%000000.480000002210135
Nikita Scherbak (TOT)X4434.59%13300010.56060000000632
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X100.00%000000.59011140011211
Joe Morrow (SJS)X110.00%000000.510000002140141
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X100.00%000000.540200000265110
Dylan Strome (PHX)X2152.88%163000000.656131101100439
Teuvo Teravainen (WPG)X3250.78%12800010.552110003500671
Ryan Johansen (CGY)X2056.08%173500000.58140000130233
Mathew Dumba (VAN)X320.00%000000.51002250032233
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X4249.41%50600000.83000011100414
Ryan Suter (BUF)X200.00%000000.530000001230122
Jamie Benn (SJS)X6049.28%83200000.5627100001613444
Emerson Etem (CBJ)X4130.69%10100100.64020000033541
Nikolai Goldobin (TOT)X2030.40%12500000.63140000230113
Sebastian Collberg (VAN)X1147.08%58200000.51190000042246
Joel Armia (CHI)X1348.03%12700000.62003030120202
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0248.25%163100000.550000000173145
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X120.00%000000.48001000096504
Michael Del Zotto (COL)X100.00%000000.53000101100024
Evgeny Svechnikov (NYI)X4335.20%12500000.655150000140542
Anders Lee (CBJ)X2453.57%11200000.57000000510813
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X1046.41%111400000.62011230140512
P.K. Subban (WPG)X000.00%000000.51010010031244
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X420.00%000000.49000000042034
Ville Pokka (COL)X010.00%000000.52001101200305
Brady Skjei (WSH)X110.00%000000.50000000011112
Justin Schultz (TOT)X400.00%000000.470000001140116
Victor Hedman (CHI)X200.00%000000.44000000051212
Cole Cassels (VAN)X2049.85%162900100.57010000022331
Pavel Zacha (MTL)X4051.57%165800000.46130000140302
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X0242.15%84700000.535130000210310
Samuel Morin (CAR)X000.00%000000.46001410450012
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%000000.45001010092013
Zach Werenski (FLA)X100.00%000000.54001130022204
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X5331.00%10000000.53260000011223
Teemu Pulkkinen (SJS)X2041.56%92400000.63000010011212
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X1256.63%8300000.58110070011241
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X3259.57%208500100.50230000022412
Ryan Strome (NJD)X1435.08%36200000.60120001100032
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X5141.51%10600000.54021160011343
Ryan Murphy (WSH)XX2142.86%1400000.46060000150025
Chris Bigras (TOT)X210.00%000000.520002300133302
Jordan Schmaltz (BOS)X300.00%000000.460000000151211
Matthew Spencer (PHX)X110.00%000000.46000000033121
Jakub Zboril (LAK)X000.00%000000.50000001100123
Sonny Milano (ANA)X3245.65%9200000.59000010022123
Eric Staal (TOR)X1455.87%118300000.52010000051236
Brock Boeser (WSH)X3130.84%10700000.57160102200233
Evander Kane (SJS)X1135.00%12000000.51271010130032
Xavier Ouellet (MIN)X400.00%000000.50000000011352
Jacob Larsson (DET)X000.00%000000.46000000210012
Keith Yandle (NJD)X100.00%000000.44000000150002
Nathan Beaulieu (NYR)X310.00%000000.500000000128134
Shea Theodore (ANA)X000.00%000000.50000010011013
Frank Vatrano (R) (SJS)X3046.58%92100010.57012041100140
Henrik Samuelsson (PIT)X1149.64%83600000.48000010011142
Magnus Paajarvi (MIN)X3241.32%12100000.53030000011226
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X2133.33%11100000.492500001220053
Nino Niederreiter (WSH)X4035.94%6400000.640000002110311
Tomas Hertl (CHI)X2152.00%162300000.57260001100101
Justin Faulk (CAR)X410.00%000000.410000004320125
Cam Fowler (ANA)X100.00%000000.430000000121233
T.J. Oshie (COL)X8130.00%10000000.50250001100551
Christian Fischer (NSH)X5040.54%11100000.55120010077145
Vladimir Tkachev (CBJ)X4142.42%9900000.51010000031305
Blake Speers (NYI)X2042.57%10100000.54150000031225
Laurent Dauphin (MIN)X4042.65%27900000.56021100140132
Kyle Palmieri (COL)X2126.79%11200000.46001000061242
Kyle Okposo (CBJ)X4148.79%74200000.50000000071041
Adam Larsson (TOT)X510.00%000000.41000020011135
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100.00%000000.440000001150313
Roland McKeown (CGY)X210.00%000000.51000101100114
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3255.80%96600000.542110000170243
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X2156.51%172900000.491400000141103
Tobias Rieder (PIT)X5048.69%133500000.45010002200054
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X2040.00%10000000.48490100130420
Roman Josi (NSH)X010.00%000000.41000000011121
Noah Juulsen (WSH)X210.00%000000.550001500142134
Adam Clendening (SJS)X010.00%000000.46000000033023
Vince Dunn (PHI)X200.00%000000.560000000251135
Jonas Brodin (STL)X000.00%000000.430000000176331
Julius Honka (ANA)X100.00%000000.440000000303201
Chris Tierney (BUF)X3248.29%128800000.47010000140153
Brendan Leipsic (ANA)X4044.29%14000000.480140200102225
Marko Dano (TOT)X1152.10%90600000.4511100101110221
Kale Clague (R) (MIN)X100.00%000000.450000000152120
Mark Pysyk (DAL)X100.00%000000.460000000102212
Nicklas Jensen (WSH)X3126.72%23200010.55010011100330
Mark Stone (TOT)X3040.82%9800000.47110002300143
Nico Hischier (STL)X4051.49%137500100.54041000011224
Mark McNeill (TOT)X5046.58%89300000.51142200510322
Brendan Lemieux (NJD)X2051.77%22600000.61022011200132
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X1049.52%52300000.510200000122202
Ryan Graves (R) (NYR)X210.00%000000.42001100041141
Ryan Murray (OTT)X200.00%000000.42002002200311
Nick Leddy (FLA)X020.00%000000.37000000051142
Mason Geertsen (COL)X100.00%000000.43001240011101
Jared Spurgeon (CGY)X000.00%000000.39000001100002
Bobby Ryan (NYI)X3344.35%62000000.493230000055141
Zach Parise (TOT)X3236.67%9000000.54160002300323
Vincent Trocheck (CHI)X2049.52%10500000.42001000170152
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X0151.79%187100000.47020000150232
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X100.00%000000.36000000130013
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X100.00%000000.38001040210120
Nikita Zadorov (CGY)X000.00%000000.4600021002213215
Kirill Kaprizov (OTT)X1142.27%9700000.52050000051032
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X4148.87%159200000.46110000092341
Ryan Getzlaf (ANA)X2059.87%15200000.44490100540113
Brayden Point (OTT)X3352.68%91300010.69360000041432
James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X0340.38%10400000.510700000101203
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X130.00%000000.40000141100002
John Klingberg (NYI)X000.00%000000.39002022200312
Dante Fabbro (CBJ)X100.00%000000.560000000131103
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X100.00%000000.380000100306034
Slater Koekkoek (CAR)X100.00%000000.430000000122122
Alan Quine (TOT)X4052.60%67300000.41012110011151
Zack Phillips (STL)X3050.39%64100000.490000101130012
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X2448.66%41100000.53000001200322
Jansen Harkins (TOR)X3146.08%10200000.63020002200331
Cody Ceci (CHI)X100.00%000000.370000000102131
Maxim Chudinov (TOR)X000.00%000000.45000010210210
Joakim Ryan (TBL)X030.00%000000.50001130000221
Jack Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.410000000135013
Dougie Hamilton (WPG)X200.00%000000.35000100062031
Tyler Biggs (FLA)X3447.06%10200000.460201300102331
Stefan Noesen (PHX)X1233.95%16200100.401505200101310
Anze Kopitar (WPG)X0257.67%130400000.433800000144520
Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X200.00%000000.360011100101210
Noah Hanifin (MTL)X110.00%000000.340010000121212
Conner Bleackley (LAK)X2045.53%107400000.39020001100122
Stuart Percy (BOS)X400.00%000000.38000010011201
John Quenneville (EDM)X0047.92%79300000.44000121100012
Niklas Hansson (TOR)X010.00%000000.360000000351100
Derek Forbort (NJD)X100.00%000000.420010000172022
Patrick Kane (TOT)X4339.37%41400000.41040002200230
David Pastrnak (BUF)X1129.55%8800000.41380000061013
Jacob Trouba (PIT)X200.00%000000.360000000161015
Kenney Morrison (MTL)X300.00%000000.410000000195222
Griffin Reinhart (PHX)X110.00%000100.34000230210422
Derrick Pouliot (PIT)X100.00%000000.370011200174211
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.49000000044132
Yaroslav Kosov (FLA)X2241.09%12900000.36140000210142
Paul Byron (SJS)X0248.06%156900100.47120230000204
Milan Lucic (TOT)X4244.74%7600000.42060021100412
Tyson Jost (PHI)X3151.72%11600000.83000000044021
Brandon Gormley (NJD)X010.00%000000.38000000033312
Michael McCarron (STL)X0245.12%8200000.40000000290143
Linus Arnesson (BOS)X200.00%000000.37000210087013
Joe Hicketts (R) (WSH)X010.00%000000.361100401140110
Ben Hutton (FLA)X100.00%000000.33000001200012
Travis Hamonic (PHI)X120.00%000000.380000002110100
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X010.00%000000.32000000021011
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000.00%000000.350022400134023
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X100.00%000000.530000000142032
Myles Bell (WPG)X3038.98%25400000.48110001200303
Colton Sissons (NYI)X2238.75%8000000.42010000022312
Zach Nastasiuk (PIT)X0144.95%10900000.40130100140400
Miro Aaltonen (MIN)X1248.77%142700000.41260000011112
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1049.17%84000000.42001011200230
Phil Lane (TOT)X0238.14%9700000.390001000212113
David Musil (CBJ)X220.00%000000.34003200051241
Nicolas Roy (NJD)X1152.24%98200000.49000000230204
Mirco Mueller (MIN)X200.00%000000.37000001200114
Mathew Bodie (BUF)X210.00%000000.40000000140202
Colton Parayko (NJD)X100.00%000000.340000000101034
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X0145.88%48600010.39110000022100
Josh Norris (OTT)X2152.59%11600000.62001010066340
Jack Roslovic (NSH)X0152.24%49000000.36110100072112
J.T. Miller (WPG)X4354.54%141000000.35370100011212
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0050.90%106100000.40020000081123
Erik Gudbranson (MIN)X010.00%000000.33001000043211
Nikita Zaitsev (OTT)X300.00%000100.380000000201131
Robert Hagg (TOT)X300.00%000000.290032502270003
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3246.56%117700000.41270000055322
Joonas Donskoi (LAK)X1036.36%25300000.41110010150430
Artem Anisimov (CBJ)X5048.34%111700000.49140000088333
Barrett Hayton (R) (CAR)X0246.01%21300000.46020000011230
Tyson Barrie (LAK)X000.00%000000.3400000001411022
Erik Gustafsson (SJS)X100.00%000000.38001000120021
Jack Dougherty (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000000062220
Tyler Myers (DAL)X110.00%000000.32000001100121
Julius Bergman (FLA)X000.00%000000.38002260210013
Nic Petan (PHX)X3048.47%127100000.44020000043201
Cody Franson (NYI)X000.00%000000.3000000001515031
Johan Sundstrom (COL)X0247.26%83800000.37000020022111
David Rundblad (STL)X120.00%000000.35000000170102
Gavin Bayreuther (WPG)X100.00%000000.310000002110114
Brian Dumoulin (EDM)X110.00%000000.27000000033120
T.J. Brodie (PHX)X100.00%000000.29000000061112
Nick Lappin (R) (COL)X1245.78%138500000.41230000031221
Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X1346.48%7100000.41031100044111
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X3037.18%7800000.57112140041131
Jake Debrusk (DET)X2128.57%7000000.73110000210131
Brenden Dillon (EDM)X110.00%000000.300021000165210
Shayne Gostisbehere (CGY)X000.00%000000.310000002200202
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (MTL)X3031.71%8200000.42010001100112
Jaden Schwartz (CGY)X0138.97%13600000.341101000115102
Edgars Kulda (PHI)X2132.29%9600000.43001121100111
Joey Hishon (TOT)X2049.39%98200000.390001300202201
Pontus Aberg (WSH)X1237.58%14900000.432800000115220
Dion Phaneuf (CHI)X000.00%000000.37000000190103
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X3128.26%4600000.46150000130222
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X2247.42%46600010.49010001100112
Yakov Trenin (VAN)X1246.03%122100000.32250001100014
Colin White (TOT)X2248.54%48000000.54020000031021
Conor Garland (MIN)X1025.40%6300000.502500100214101
Jordan Schroeder (CBJ)X1256.52%4600000.49000000011111
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X100.00%000000.310000000211011
Duncan Siemens (FLA)X200.00%000000.300010300481003
Conor Sheary (NYR)X2146.75%138600000.34000010011311
Bryan Rust (PHX)X1232.32%9900000.29110100011114
Alex Guptill (TOR)X5147.98%74200000.31000000022125
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X3229.58%7100000.36060010011044
Sam Gagner (CHI)X1050.94%5300000.552141001100114
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1026.58%7900000.37002120096021
Riley Sheahan (CHI)X1054.57%123700000.41000000210110
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X0050.79%57300000.54000010061022
Jake Muzzin (EDM)X000.00%100000.32001000170102
Damon Severson (NJD)X100.00%000000.310011000295110
Ryan Stanton (VAN)X000.00%000000.34000000240101
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2341.30%4600000.48000000033122
Seth Griffith (LAK)X1244.07%11800000.310103501110322
Blaine Byron (WPG)X2043.86%5700000.44110000077131
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X3027.54%6900000.391300000123412
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X0045.45%5500000.52030002200111
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X000.00%000000.330000000135003
Andrey Pedan (NYI)X000.00%000000.30000210032102
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X0149.87%37900000.371612100133012
Kieffer Bellows (R) (NSH)X1140.38%5200000.51110001100211
Emil Molin (DAL)X1137.76%9800000.39010000011022
Tyler Motte (NYR)X1155.64%13300000.380000000222003
Brian Pinho (R) (WSH)X2048.86%83700000.56120110021110
Nolan Patrick (MTL)X0048.67%11300000.47000000043111
Brenden Kichton (LAK)X100.00%000000.36000000041012
Torey Krug (CAR)X000.00%000000.270000000236012
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X010.00%000000.270000001110110
Tim Erixon (CBJ)X100.00%000000.2700003006415010
Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X1140.00%7000000.340120001100112
Christian Dvorak (WSH)X1050.27%112000000.39000000011120
Mark Jankowski (CGY)X1048.55%175900000.26000010044022
David Backes (CAR)X1148.98%137200000.28000000011223
Hudson Fasching (BUF)X0043.68%8700000.33000000210111
Breandan Gaunce (BOS)X1047.78%74300100.34000000072200
Joseph Blandisi (R) (ANA)X0146.94%9800000.380120100291002
Charles McAvoy (WPG)X000.00%000000.29005030230101
Alexander Edler (WPG)X300.00%000000.210000001430022
Dylan Olsen (NYI)X010.00%000000.220000001140020
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.250000100106223
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X0023.26%4300000.46110000022101
Marco Scandella (TOR)X100.00%000000.270000001100021
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X000.00%000000.260000001380010
Martin Frk (TOT)X2030.61%4900000.43000210055101
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X1029.73%3700000.54000001100014
Travis Konecky (BOS)X0052.46%6100000.33000000051101
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0052.27%22000000.41000350011102
Jordan Greenway (STL)X1028.95%3800010.44000000022112
Peter Holland (PHX)X3147.17%88200000.40000000011300
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000100223001
Ryan Collins (R) (PIT)X010.00%000000.240000201120010
Scott Harrington (WPG)X010.00%000000.300001200115022
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X000.00%000000.24000000077001
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X000.00%000000.220000000827000
Josh Anderson (CGY)X3131.82%6600000.300120000129121
Jacob De La Rose (MTL)X0250.62%48400000.23000000084030
Tom Wilson (MIN)X0035.16%9100000.27012220071203
Daniil Zharkov (R) (EDM)X1244.68%9400000.46000010098013
Jordan Martinook (CAR)X1041.08%18500000.33001020022111
German Rubtsov (STL)X3037.66%7700010.44000001100300
Julius Nattinen (NYR)X1148.01%32700000.491300000131101
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0052.14%72300000.37000000055011
John Moore (WSH)X110.00%000000.240000000151022
Jack Glover (DAL)X000.00%000000.26000000021011
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X0030.77%5200000.420202100365102
Reece Scarlett (VAN)X000.00%000000.290041301140001
Cliff Pu (TOR)X1037.50%3200000.52000002200111
Jimmy Vesey (FLA)X1051.16%4300000.43020001100211
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X110.00%000000.24000000071100
Devin Shore (MTL)X0047.56%77800000.25000001100102
Olli Juolevi (R) (MTL)X100.00%000000.36000010710010
Jake McCabe (CBJ)X000.00%000000.180001200283002
Ian McCoshen (STL)X000.00%000000.32001320077110
Luke Schenn (TOT)X010.00%000000.25002230051111
Erik Johnson (COL)X000.00%000000.210000000213002
Dmitry Orlov (NJD)X000.00%000000.2500000004111010
Joshua Jacobs (OTT)X000.00%000000.230001101790001
Alexander Steen (TOT)X2044.94%62300000.3324000001111002
Steven Whitney (TOT)X1043.64%5500000.54110010011210
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X200.00%000000.23000000044122
Mikhail Grigorenko (WPG)X0048.29%41000000.44120000180001
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1043.08%6500000.292700000321101
Andreas Johnson (FLA)X0042.68%131900000.261200001110031
Jyrki Jokipakka (PHX)X010.00%000000.22000040054000
Adam Brooks (R) (WSH)X0045.92%71000000.38000001100020
Brendan Guhle (PHI)X110.00%000000.260010100274100
Andy Welinski (COL)X200.00%000000.26000000073103
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000055110
Simon Despres (BUF)X100.00%000000.23000010054011
Max Jones (R) (NJD)X1135.05%9700000.24000010022002
Michael Spacek (PHI)X1151.33%60000000.41000000130200
Rickard Rakell (ANA)X0051.30%107800000.28000020074102
Matthew Phillips (R) (NYI)X1048.23%39600000.56220001200102
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (NYR)X1117.14%3500000.49110000011000
Rick Nash (FLA)X1026.09%4600000.260200000123002
Melker Karlsson (WSH)X1027.50%4000000.36020000055001
Elias Pettersson (LAK)X1061.40%5700000.43010100011001
Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X100.00%000000.230010200202110
Morgan Rielly (STL)X000.00%000000.190000000521010
Jared Cowen (TOR)X000.00%000000.1600100001818020
Konrad Abeltshauser (DET)X000.00%000000.260000001120101
Andrew Ladd (WSH)X2133.33%12600000.2911100000165202
Andrew Mangiapane (BOS)X2123.81%4200000.37000000640002
Michael St. Croix (R) (NYR)X1043.62%24300100.77000010000030
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0147.39%49800000.21220000051010
Nicolas Kerdiles (ANA)X0140.00%8000000.20001000044100
Jeff Petry (MIN)X000.00%000000.200000000234012
Ryan Gropp (PHI)X1030.00%3000000.510000000132200
Callan Foote (R) (TOR)X010.00%000000.480000000135002
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X2048.10%7900000.41012000021003
Duncan Keith (CHI)X000.00%000000.220000000411001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TBL)X000.00%000000.160000000129020
Adam Almquist (LAK)X000.00%000000.210000000232001
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.19001010044011
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000000271000
Cole Ully (PHX)X1029.71%13800000.26000000000022
Dennis Yan (COL)X0045.28%5300000.44110100033211
Jayson Megna (VAN)X1050.61%16400000.21000130088011
Johan Larsson (WSH)X0032.50%12000000.3100000001818101
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X110.00%000000.36000001200300
Andreas Englund (EDM)X1150.00%200000.24000000082021
K'Andre Miller (R) (PHX)X000.00%000000.37001000032013
Vitali Kravstov (R) (PHI)X0025.00%7200000.43000000022002
Boris Katchouk (R) (NSH)X0044.64%5600000.32000000011001
Rasmus Andersson (R) (SJS)X100.00%000000.25000000011001
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000162011
Jason Garrison (WSH)X100.00%000000.210000000123011
Andrej Sekera (BUF)X100.00%000000.29000000000000
Keegan Kanzig (CGY)X000.00%000000.240022400581000
Tim Bozon (TOT)X0033.87%6200000.26011000044002
Samuel Girard (R) (TBL)X100.00%000000.24000000021000
Joel Edmundson (NSH)X000.00%000000.25002211100002
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0050.87%74300000.2100000002922000
Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X100.00%000000.2400001001712000
Matt Finn (STL)X000.00%000000.2400000001414010
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (PIT)X0025.00%400000.270000000445020
Will Butcher (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.270000000501000
Troy Brouwer (MIN)X1029.03%3100000.30470000044111
Jakub Lauko (R) (MTL)X1040.86%9300000.37000000000011
Pascal Laberge (DET)X2040.69%29000000.44000001100120
Robert Thomas (ANA)X3152.69%16700000.47000000022102
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (NYR)X1127.78%3600000.40130000022101
Brent Burns ()XX000.00%000000.270000000215000
Thomas Chabot (NSH)X100.00%200000.25000000065011
Calvin de Haan (BUF)X000.00%000000.19001010033200
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X0050.00%200000.17000000066011
David Schlemko (PHX)X00100.00%100000.14000000099000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (CAR)X0127.27%2200000.53000000130110
Jens Looke (R) (DET)X2139.58%4800000.40000000032101
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1032.79%6100000.2500000001512001
Marc-Olivier Roy (OTT)X0052.41%56100000.230021000123111
Colin Wilson (OTT)X1047.85%72100000.170000000126011
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X1039.68%6300000.27030020000011
Matt Buckles (FLA)X0149.74%38800000.250001000145002
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0051.82%41300000.46000000310100
Emile Poirier (TOT)X0035.46%31300000.49001001100011
Emil Pettersson (MIN)X0045.24%47300000.330000000174000
Vitali Abramov (R) (COL)X0136.11%3600000.35000000053002
Ty Rattie (CHI)X0043.33%3000000.3300001001010000
Peter Cehlarik (R) (BOS)X0129.03%3100000.33000000032030
Cory Conacher (NYR)X1037.14%3500000.4400000002412000
Mark Giordano (CBJ)X000.00%000000.130000000226001
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2126.67%4500000.18230001100111
Joel Vermin (CHI)X0056.36%5500000.210000000207000
Aleksi Saarela (COL)X0037.50%1600000.59011000062002
Gabriel Carlsson (MTL)X010.00%000000.210000000171000
Remi Elie (DAL)X1048.06%12900000.19001000000002
Brandon Gignac (R) (NSH)X1040.00%3000000.30010200011001
Eric Gelinas (NJD)X100.00%000000.33000000033000
Eric Cornel (R) (ANA)X0050.00%75200100.20000000011000
Thomas Novak (SJS)X0144.12%10200000.28000000022011
Zach Sanford (MIN)X0052.63%1900000.34001020130000
Jonathan Diaby (BOS)X100.00%000000.14005020095001
Matej Stransky (TOT)X0040.32%12400000.22000000033100
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X0150.06%90500000.18000000077000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOR)X1043.75%3200000.27120000064010
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X000.00%000000.13001010071011
Simon Bourque (NSH)X000.00%000000.20000000000000
Valtteri Filppula (NJD)X0044.12%37400000.3300000001010000
Jared Knight (PHX)X1030.77%2600000.281300000124110
Austin Poganski (R) (DET)X1057.14%1400000.73000000011110
Connor Brown (BOS)X1031.58%7600000.200000000468102
Kyle Capobianco (NSH)X000.00%000000.22000000120010
Daniel Catenacci (TOT)X1048.74%31800000.160111000214001
Michael Stone (TOT)X000.00%000000.1000000001712010
Gustav Olofsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.1100000001818000
Tommy Wingels (EDM)X0034.00%5000000.5300101008115000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (MIN)X1054.17%2400000.34001000099000
Oskar Sundqvist (CBJ)X0147.81%38900000.2000000002510002
Jiri Sekac (PIT)X0055.56%900000.75000000022200
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X0054.12%36400000.24000000000020
Tanner Laczynski (R) (CAR)X0053.85%2600000.29000000033000
Denis Malgin (WPG)X0035.55%34600000.23030000063000
Scott Kosmachuk (COL)X0047.06%1700000.2800000002121010
Quinn Hughes (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.270000001170000
Jason Demers ()X000.00%000000.28000000011000
Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X10100.00%100002.110000000248010
William Carrier (R) (NSH)X0119.23%2600000.22010010011000
Mario Lucia (TOT)X0154.09%25700000.3100000001211000
Kyle Jean (PHI)X0045.21%7300000.62000000022000
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X0023.08%1300000.37001010130010
Libor Hajek (R) (CGY)X100.00%000000.21000000011010
Jeremy Lauzon (EDM)X000.00%000000.180000000113000
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X100.00%000000.22000100061010
Brett Bellemore (PHI)X000.00%000000.160000000378000
Matt Read (FLA)X0046.88%3200000.24000000051000
Roman Horak (PIT)X0048.31%23600000.2500000003928000
Brad Malone (CBJ)X0039.44%18000000.1300000004632100
Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X0050.63%23900000.1106000001710000
Marcus Johansson ()X0042.86%1400000.38000000094000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (NSH)X100.00%000000.220000001140001
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X0027.27%5500000.14000000130000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000198000
Brett Lernout (COL)X000.00%000000.1400000005624010
Nicolas Deslauriers (CGY)XX0045.45%1100000.120010200681000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
Nick Merkley (MIN)X0034.65%12700000.25001000000000
Marcus Foligno (NJD)X0044.44%2700000.16000000033000
Adam Fox (R) (LAK)X100.00%000000.20000000033011
Brady Tkachuk (R) (ANA)X008.33%1200000.2500000001818000
Oliver Walhstrom (R) (STL)X000.00%200000.87000000021100
Nick Cousins (TOR)X0040.00%500000.690000000102100
Joe Colborne (EDM)X0058.82%1700000.63000001100000
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X0047.09%17200000.27000000000100
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0012.50%800000.63000001100000
Dylan Sadowy (LAK)X1050.00%1000000.93000000022002
AJ Greer (MIN)X0144.00%2500000.1300002001616100
Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X0042.27%9700000.840000001170010
Mikey Anderson (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.40000000140000
Michael Prapavessis (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.51000000095000
Brett Howden (OTT)X1053.33%1500000.39000000011010
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000001100000
Kyle Burroughs (PHX)X000.00%000000.25000000000100
Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X000.00%000000.19000000000000
Skyler Brind'Amour (DAL)X0044.14%11100000.19000000000001
Danny DeKeyser (NSH)X000.00%000000.14000000022000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NSH)X0066.67%300000.49000002200000
Gustav Forsling (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.26000000000000
Jesper Lindgren (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.47000000082000
Jake Hansen (EDM)X0053.85%1300000.19000000000000
Daniel Audette (R) (PHX)X0041.24%9700000.42000000061000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X1033.33%900000.21000010044010
Tyler Benson (R) (PHI)X0129.21%8900000.3200000001616010
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X1028.57%2100000.1900001001212000
Zachary Pochiro (WPG)X1043.90%4100000.10000000033000
Oscar Lindberg (DET)X0048.48%6600000.55000001100001
Justin Kirkland (R) (PIT)X000.00%000001.00000000000010
Jesse Ylonen (R) (BUF)X0036.36%1100000.29000000420000
Cody Eakin (LAK)X1046.88%3200000.75000001100010
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.26000000280001
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.250000002100000
Paul Stastny (NYI)X0046.76%13900000.28000000044000
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X0022.22%900000.32000000021010
Logan Brown (PIT)X0064.29%1400000.15000000011000
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X1021.05%1900000.16000000230000
Sam Steel (FLA)X1030.56%3600000.15000001100000
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X0050.00%5000000.13000000000001
Jordan Subban (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000011000
Mike Hoffman (FLA)X0055.00%2000000.13000000011001
Stefan Matteau (MIN)X000.00%000002.49000000054000
Gabriel Gagne (R) (PHX)X0037.50%800000.51000000081010
Kyle Rau (CAR)X0037.50%7200000.37000000032000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000031000
Lias Andersson (PIT)X0050.00%7400000.15000000000000
Francis Perron (R) (CBJ)X0044.44%900000.20000000000000
Shane Eiserman (PHI)X0035.62%7300000.1200111002727000
Justin Auger (SJS)X0048.78%4100000.0700101008216000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (STL)X0050.00%200001.38000000000000
Max Reinhart (TOR)X1065.00%6000000.330000000115000
Jamie McGinn (MTL)X0060.00%500000.28000000055010
Steven Santini (R) (EDM)X100.00%000000.97000000270001
Dillon Heatherington (R) (NSH)X000.00%000000.26000000091000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.17000001100000
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X0150.00%200000.53000000042001
Maxime Fortier (R) (NYI)X0033.33%300000.280200001140000
Mark Barberio (WPG)X000.00%000000.17000000170000
Devante Smith-Pelly (PIT)X0025.00%400000.36000000077000
Blake Wheeler (VAN)X0028.57%1400000.14000000130000
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)XX000.00%000000.170000001230000
Luc Snuggerud (BUF)X100.00%000000.12000000000000
Owen Tippett (R) (MTL)X0033.33%1200000.09000000044000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (PHI)X0056.07%10700000.090000000114000
Liam Foudy (R) (DAL)X0054.05%7400000.07000000022000
Matthew Strome (R) (PHI)X0014.29%700000.1200000001717001
Clark Bishop (STL)X0085.71%700000.2200000001616001
Patrick Maroon (CAR)X1037.50%800000.15110010055000
Kaspars Daugavins (BUF)X0140.00%500000.3600000006262001
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X0048.08%5200000.1100000005555000
Brian Flynn (VAN)X0036.51%6300000.02000000000000
Devin Setoguchi (MTL)X000.00%200000.1400000002525000
Jay McClement (DET)X0046.15%2600000.4000000005959010
Brian Ferlin (COL)X0040.82%4900000.11000000033000
Mikkel Boedker (PIT)X00100.00%100000.4100000001010000
Brett Pesce (CBJ)X000.00%000000.43000000041000
Brayden Schenn (CAR)X000.00%000004.92000000021000
Nate Schnarr (R) (OTT)X000.00%0000012.6300000003231000
Nikita Nesterov (TBL)X000.00%000000.36000000000000
Mark Fraser (TBL)X000.00%000000.28000001100000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (PIT)X0060.00%500000.250000000101000
Nikita Nikitin (PHI)X000.00%000000.280000000277000
Matthew Benning (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.200000000111000
Sam Kurker (MTL)X00100.00%300000.30000000054000
Philip Samuelsson (NSH)X000.00%000000.230000000203000
Giorgio Estephan (R) (CAR)X0033.33%600000.15000000052000
Jason Zucker (CGY)X0050.00%600000.19000000062000
Erik Foley (R) (DAL)X0063.83%4700000.43000001100000
Micheal Raffl (NJD)X0033.33%300000.19000000011000
Blake Coleman (PIT)X000.00%200000.32000000000000
Anatoli Golyshev (WSH)X0023.81%2100000.26000000022000
Michael Chaput (FLA)X0051.56%6400000.260000000125000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X0020.00%1000000.08000000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.54000000011000
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X0027.27%2200000.44000000011000
Cameron Schilling (NYR)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Filip Hronek (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.11000000072000
Alexis D'Aoust (MTL)X0044.44%1800000.0500001002810000
Luke Kunin (PHI)X0047.06%6800000.21000000077000
Roman Polak (NSH)X000.00%000000.13000010000000
Nathan Horton (TBL)X00100.00%100000.1900000002929000
Marian Gaborik (ANA)X00100.00%100000.41000000000000
James Wright (LAK)X0036.36%1100000.23000000055000
Trevor Lewis (VAN)X0050.00%600000.6000000007566000
Danny Syvret (VAN)X000.00%000000.080000000758000
Joe Thornton (STL)X0037.50%1600000.5600000008240000
Dana Tyrell (TOR)X0063.16%1900000.2300000008226000
Gabriel Bourque (LAK)X000.00%300000.3422000008224000
Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X000.00%300000.4300000008246000
Ryan Mantha (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Alexander Killorn (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000150000
Blake Comeau (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Dysin Mayo (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Brandon Manning (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000082000
Brendan Carlo (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Jakub Kindl (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Ryan Donato (CAR)X0045.45%1100000.00010000022000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000071000
Paul Bittner (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000510000
Serron Noel (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000240000
Mike Weber (PHX)X000.00%000000.00000000061000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dustin Brown (CBJ)X000.00%000000.000000000131000
Tomas Tatar (PHX)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Michael Downing (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.000000000314000
Tobias Enstrom ()X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Viktor Stalberg (MTL)X0066.67%300000.00000000074000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Jacob Middleton (R) (PHX)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Zach Hyman (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000075000
John Persson (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000054000
Dylan Blujus (R) (LAK)X000.00%000000.000000003120000
Tommy Hughes (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000003532000
Taylor Cammarata (PIT)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Kenneth Agostino (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Calle Jarnkrok (DAL)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Lucas Johansen (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.000000000185000
Sebastien Aho (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000174000
Chris Tanev (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Ondrej Kase (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000062000
Evan Bouchard (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.000000000124000
Kyle Clifford (TBL)X0032.00%2500000.00000000170000
Henrik Zetterberg (NJD)X0050.00%400000.00000000150000
Mark Fistric (CGY)X000.00%000000.000000001570000
Stefan Elliott (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben Thomas (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.000000000162000
Zach Boychuk (PHX)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cale Makar (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cody Glass (CHI)X0066.67%3000000.00000000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.000000001120000
Zachary Lauzon (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Jason Robertson (R) (CGY)X000.00%400000.000000000128000
Emil Johansson (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.0000000003513000
Anthony Camara (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jesper Bratt (R) (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brad Ross (PHI)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Adam Erne (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul LaDue (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dominik Masin (SJS)X000.00%000000.00001000041000
Dale Weise (BUF)X000.00%000000.000000000364000
Jonathan Ericsson (EDM)X000.00%000000.000000000381000
Daniel Zaar (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt Nieto (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Ryan Merkley (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Jake Walman (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian Thomas (MTL)X0040.00%1000000.00000000044000
Tom Kuhnhackl (EDM)X00100.00%100000.00000001100000
Ladislav Smid (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000076000
Alex Formenton (R) (BOS)X000.00%100000.00000000120000
Dillon Dube (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOR)X0050.00%600000.00000000033000
Fabrice Herzog (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Andrew Shaw (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000093000
Nick Bjugstad (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jesse Blacker ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew Copp (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Garrett Meurs (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matt Martin (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony Bitetto (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jeremie Blain (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Boone Jenner (TOR)X0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Petr Straka (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Alex Chiasson (NSH)X000.00%100000.00000000240000
Brent Pedersen (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Cooper Marody (R) (CGY)X0041.67%1200000.00000000210000
Connor Brickley (STL)X0050.00%200000.000000000126000
Alexander Sulzer (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tom Pyatt (PIT)X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Carter Ashton (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alex Peters (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ron Hainsey (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joshua Leivo (TOR)X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Mattias Janmark (PIT)X0046.94%4900000.00000021100000
Axel Holmstrom (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Connor Hobbs (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Pierre Engvall (NSH)X000.00%500000.00001001200000
Tomas Vincour (ANA)X0033.33%300000.000000001310000
Greg Pateryn (FLA)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Andrew Yogan (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Dennis Gilbert (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (NYR)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Nelson Nogier (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000073000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (EDM)X0035.29%1700000.00000001200000
Nick Paul (SJS)X0025.00%2000000.0000100002020000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000280000
Wade Allison (TOT)X0057.14%1400000.00000000071000
Filip Ahl (R) (VAN)X00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Kirill Petrov (NYI)X0020.00%500000.0000000004223000
Nicolas Hague (R) (BUF)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Eric Tangradi (NSH)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Buddy Robinson (OTT)X000.00%100000.0000000003131000
Lukas Jasek (R) (NYI)X0018.75%3200000.00000001100000
Christian Ehrhoff (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000003636000
Adam Mascherin (R) (DAL)X0028.57%700000.0001000001414000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X0050.00%3400000.0000000001616000
Ivan Telegin (DAL)X000.00%200000.0000000003030000
James Greenway (SJS)X000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Nick Sorensen (R) (ANA)X0040.00%500000.00000001200000
Lukas Sedlak (TBL)X0050.00%3400000.0000000004242000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (WPG)X000.00%000000.0000000004545000
Patrick Eaves (PHX)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Dalton Smith (PHX)X0033.33%600000.00000010000000
Jay Beagle (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Trevor Daley (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Austin Wagner (DAL)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Freddie Hamilton (VAN)X0026.32%1900000.00000000085000
Jesper Fast (PHX)X0040.82%4900000.00000001100000
Jason Pominville (TBL)X0046.67%1500000.0000000005858000
Ethan Werek (VAN)X0032.58%13200000.00001000000000
Fedor Tyutin (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chase de Leo (VAN)X0020.00%1000000.00000000000000
Yannick Veilleux (CGY)X0023.08%1300000.0000010007171000
Erik Haula (NSH)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Sergei Kostitsyn (EDM)X00100.00%100000.0000000008181000
Michael Bournival (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cory Emmerton (BOS)X0051.04%9600000.0000000008282000
Alexander Semin (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Jordan Nolan (CGY)X0045.45%1100000.0000000008282000
Daniel Winnik (BUF)X0032.81%6400000.0000000008282000
Shawn Matthias (NSH)X000.00%800000.0000000008282000
Dennis Seidenberg (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Ben Hanowski (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Brendan Shinnimin (MTL)X0052.17%4600000.0000000008282000
Jason Akeson (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Tomas Kubalik (MTL)X000.00%200000.0000000008282000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser (COL)10001.0000.001800060000.000001000
Jacob Markstrom (DET)92110.9410.97310015850000.0002379000
Roberto Luongo (BUF)124200.9211.7647600141780001.0005577001
Matej Tomek (R) (ANA)47281440.9151.86271167849840010.600154636333
Jean-Francois Berube (CBJ)11000.9131.8565002230001.0002115000
Ben Scrivens jr (EDM)152210.9112.0359201202240010.3336577201
Pekka Rinne (NJD)246750.9082.38120921485230110.500161765120
Jack Campbell (TOR)74462260.9082.1244194915616990220.78833748461
Jeremy Smith (NYI)50000.9052.29105004420000.0000082000
Tuukka Rask (WPG)28101230.9042.23156463586070100.737192557211
Andrey Vasilevskiy (CBJ)75373160.9022.3344850417417700110.92627748641
Mike Condon ()95200.9012.4643920181810000.0000759000
John Gibson (ANA)3921960.8982.40227224918900020.556183646312
Jake Oettinger (R) (NSH)38151160.8972.55200101858240220.600153151213
Filip Gustavsson (R) (BOS)2315800.8962.28136922525020001.0005231110
Mason McDonald (CAR)51261630.8962.222732051019700010.750244537521
Igor Bobkov (FLA)2761030.8962.61128802565370100.857211963200
Robin Lehner (NYI)823039130.8952.5649292521020090100.77977820384
Magnus Hellberg (DET)79472470.8952.3246518618017180010.76730793811
Braden Holtby (TBL)38201040.8952.66211622948960200.769263448202
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (MTL)93330.8952.7756400262470000.63611919000
Corey Crawford (STL)188500.8942.4583120343220201.00031270010
Thatcher Demko (BUF)77383260.8942.59450110519418370210.67637775831
Anthony Stolarz (CHI)68461570.8942.4540904516715800000.784376814322
Calvin Pickard (MIN)50211680.8942.5627684811811160310.806364537711
Philipp Grubauer (CGY)34101040.8942.59166721726790100.71472557100
Ales Stezka (R) (COL)68392170.8932.6338778317015880110.740506713501
Jonas Hiller (BOS)60000.8922.87167008740000.0000058000
Kevin Poulin (PHX)246810.8912.63109501484420000.83361567001
Connor Hellebuyck (WPG)58282270.8902.4034262313712400210.789385725200
Carey Price (VAN)55291950.8892.75301610113812440500.765345230211
Steve Mason (TOT)2310820.8882.56126500544840310.50082062020
Cory Schneider (FLA)66243180.8882.6536916316314600100.625246319345
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)66332650.8882.7037822417015170000.741276517351
Felix Sandstrom (WSH)64253160.8882.8237224417515610200.825406220232
Oscar Dansk (MTL)62193580.8882.7236808516714880100.647176211432
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)67332930.8882.6938336217215310310.917246516340
Christopher Gibson (R) (MTL)152720.8882.4573500302670000.66731152002
Jonathan Bernier (EDM)77403160.8882.7143992319917710420.71442775332
Philippe Desrosiers (DAL)42181840.8862.652284421018870010.692263745210
Juuse Saros (NSH)55232610.8862.8829362414112360230.75045129221
Tristan Jarry (TOT)65342740.8862.5437804216014010300.696236515114
Anders Nilsson (CGY)62302260.8852.7633100215213250300.759295725333
Cam Ward (TOT)31121040.8852.84162541776710210.741272556120
Jon Gillies (PHI)64441270.8852.5638602216514330500.545226318220
Matt Murray (PIT)76402950.8852.5444002318616120400.76534757611
Craig Anderson jr ()1814220.8842.72106040484150000.33361838000
Niklas Svedberg (WSH)248930.8842.99126320635420100.700102061001
Jimmy Howard (STL)73352590.8842.5941484117915390420.744437012122
Carter Hart (R) (OTT)45212220.8832.7627160312510690110.78614459311
Marc-Andre Fleury (COL)239510.8832.69109200494190000.50021567000
Mark Visentin (TOT)276930.8822.92125360615170110.77891965011
Kent Simpson (SJS)75284030.8803.0642002321417840010.73719729611
Zachary Fucale (BOS)60272840.8802.9734150316914060500.66795923313
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)58361250.8792.6332850414411940100.778275625330
Ilya Samsonov (NYR)733824100.8792.8642436320216670110.774317210432
Niklas Lundstrom (TOR)115210.8782.4656100231880000.8336874000
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)34101840.8772.93190240937590000.714283252100
Ryan Miller (LAK)38171630.8772.8121551011018230200.696233547210
Brandon Whitney (CHI)175630.8772.8291620433500100.636111468001
Scott Darling (CAR)41121870.8762.882246231088740100.760253745211
Fredrik Bergvik (SJS)173710.8763.2775300413310000.50021072200
Laurent Brossoit ()82400.8762.9139100191530100.0000621000
Kari Lehtonen (VAN)3617930.8752.82195601927380300.71473052121
Malcolm Subban (NYR)171720.8732.9874600372920000.66731072000
Thomas Greiss (PHI)10100.8524.0060004270000.000010000