Pro LeadersLast Update - Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X755857115456135881473450016.81%14152520.331413277929900000
2Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X7446681144594201952002740016.79%19167622.65141933642851127273
3Sam Bennett (ANA)X765356109389551642053620014.64%11154020.261517328930800000
4Matt Duchene (COL)X75555210735220512043360016.37%13156620.8817193682317000161
5Jonathan Toews (CHI)X75367110748200841652870012.54%10154620.61916255929800007
6Steven Stamkos (PHI)X75495610545160271273200015.31%4146219.4912172985299000152
7Bo Horvat (VAN)X743965104304715441903270011.93%15170423.03102232853021234154
8Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X75455710221260671863620012.43%17161321.5115203590319000270
9Ryan OReilly (PHI)X754161102552410281662920014.04%18176623.54101626722940227346
10Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X75534710033112501041253310016.01%10153320.45141933101334000314
11Sam Reinhart (CGY)X754949981896201141893950012.41%9152520.3313173010131100000
12Jake Virtanen (TOR)X7345489329104301911643010014.95%15167122.89111728733080003140
13Timo Meier (ANA)X763261933782401211062870011.15%9151719.97421256330500000
14Derek Stepan (NYR)X764447911460362103280013.41%8161421.2313213476296101362
15Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X76434689213801331793160013.61%8161221.21818267028400001
16Mathew Barzal (VAN)X68385088255951431042420015.70%7144121.197172454275000028
17Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X704443872160101591543020014.57%11147221.0310142456256101270
18Mitch Marner (DAL)X7532518325300951912420013.22%12148019.7310203072311000018
19Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X7540428227119451911262790014.34%6151620.211014246830700006
20Dylan Larkin (LAK)X76414081-174201501553110013.18%15159520.987202771286000273
21Evgeni Malkin (STL)X7740418143751251843100012.90%11158420.571016267531600006
22Max Domi (TOT)X774039793264101351732680014.93%11153019.8751116582731012126
23Anthony Duclair (NYR)X76255378163620451272070012.08%12153220.16725324429600006
24Tyler Seguin (NSH)X7537397612235632372500014.80%10156220.8361218642790000128
25Adrian Kempe (TOT)X723541762488101661422710012.92%9146620.3715163175273000366
26Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X7033427510160611372920011.30%13131218.749142374269011195
27Jeff Skinner (BOS)X763243752238085982370013.50%12145019.0811172859286000237
28Sidney Crosby (PIT)X743339723200652072660012.41%12145519.67914235930000002
29John Tavares (NSH)X7536357185351071522920012.33%13143519.14128207427800009
30Claude Giroux (TOR)X7330417129200611672220013.51%4154421.16512175431000000
31Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X7526447043320132952070012.56%12149519.93410145229500000
32William Nylander (EDM)X73373269-14375601902750013.45%12152520.8912112375316000228
33Filip Forsberg (NSH)X751653692023567143237006.75%8151020.142141652267000054
34Connor McDavid (CAR)X743434687400641782480013.71%9156621.16117185931100000
35Jordan Eberle (TOT)X732641670375811212310011.26%2136018.6211162766299000030
36Joe Pavelski (TBL)X74254267-220132112040012.25%15162822.0010182844321000141
37Mike Green (PHI)X746616723680799265009.23%60169922.9731821492840000129
38Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X7529376610340471302150013.49%15153520.46131225592840006129
39Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X733332657220781332350014.04%13149720.517101755300000256
40Robbie Fabbri (TOT)X7632336510315581312280014.04%15162421.3791322432991011102
41Radek Faksa (TOT)X75293665175115801832110013.74%10160721.435111646295000055
42Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X7428366421180731632400011.67%13159121.5051520462951016116
43Auston Matthews (DAL)X752440644018091951810013.26%12150420.053141741310000090
44Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X76293463-65601131382460011.79%7151819.9714132788297000018
45Logan Couture (CBJ)X752736633180382062470010.93%13165622.0851419542710112153
46Kevin Fiala (LAK)X7622416364351051881930011.40%5151419.921016265130800016
47Mikko Rantanen (STL)X77184462-8520112151251007.17%13160020.77515205831500005
48Jason Dickinson (FLA)X7629326137715761682070014.01%8134017.63615214128800000
49Jonathan Drouin (DET)X72263561195951081912010012.94%10159022.082911492640114187
50Josh Ho-Sang (PIT)X74253661-4240771972240011.16%15149120.1481624482910002112
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matej Tomek (R) (ANA)45261440.9151.88258967819480010.600154432
2Jack Campbell (TOR)65411950.9082.0938694913514740220.78628658
3Mason McDonald (CAR)43231410.8942.20228705847940000.789193836
4Magnus Hellberg (DET)73452070.8982.2843098616416050010.76730733
5Andrey Vasilevskiy (CBJ)69342860.9022.3241200415916270110.92025687
6Connor Hellebuyck (WPG)58282270.8902.4034262313712400210.789385718
7Matt Murray (PIT)69382450.8892.4340522316414820400.76534686
8Anthony Stolarz (CHI)61391570.8932.5036654415314300000.765346114
9Calvin Pickard (MIN)40181250.8982.51222446939140210.808263537
10Jon Gillies (PHI)57391160.8862.5534332214612810500.579195618