Pro LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, October 31, 2018 at 17:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X826663129556135971643820017.28%14167020.371514298532500000
2Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X81487612445105252132143060015.69%22183022.60152136713081127289
3Jonathan Toews (CHI)X82418012158240911833190012.85%10168920.601117286732400007
4Sam Bennett (ANA)X825959118439751842143920015.05%14165920.231518339733500000
5Bo Horvat (VAN)X824472116336925502133550012.39%17187922.91122335933421235167
6Steven Stamkos (PHI)X82565811444160271303490016.05%4160119.5213183188321000152
7Ryan OReilly (PHI)X824865113632410311963150015.24%18193623.61111728773150228384
8Matt Duchene (COL)X82555711237240542273550015.49%14171820.9517223987349000167
9Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X82486411223280742003960012.12%19177221.6116223896348000272
10Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X82555410937129551121373440015.99%11167520.42152237104364000314
11Sam Reinhart (CGY)X82555310821100201262034310012.76%9168220.5114193310634000000
12Mathew Barzal (VAN)X764456100275951621172890015.22%7161021.197192663316000028
13Jake Virtanen (TOR)X8247529926119352071893280014.33%16187822.90121931803360003156
14Timo Meier (ANA)X823465994199451301143090011.00%9161919.74422266832900000
15Derek Stepan (NYR)X824649951180412213460013.29%10173921.2114213580322101365
16Nikolaj Ehlers (NJD)X784945942164101801753300014.85%11161920.7612142667287101271
17Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X82474693223801411953440013.66%9174821.311018287931400001
18Mitch Marner (DAL)X82355590283201092062610013.41%16161919.7410223276342000018
19Adrian Kempe (TOT)X804444883096101821602970014.81%11162820.3518173587312000368
20Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X8243458828127452071343090013.92%6166120.251117287634000006
21Dylan Larkin (LAK)X82434487476201561763490012.32%16174021.2272229853111016102
22Max Domi (TOT)X834441853468101491862890015.22%11165119.9061117622881012126
23Evgeni Malkin (STL)X8242438554351302023300012.73%11168920.601017278133500006
24Anthony Duclair (NYR)X82265884144325471282230011.66%12165220.14727344832200006
25Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X7837458212180661633230011.46%13143018.339162581285011196
26Tyler Seguin (NSH)X823942818235692542680014.55%11169520.6771320693050001130
27Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X82315081523201421032270013.66%14163519.94412165632200000
28Claude Giroux (TOR)X8234457926220671952590013.13%4174021.22614206433900000
29William Nylander (EDM)X82403878-10395632093000013.33%12170920.8412132579353000228
30Connor McDavid (CAR)X823840787420691972770013.72%10173921.201311246734800000
31Jeff Skinner (BOS)X8232467823420891102530012.65%14157119.1611193064316000239
32Sidney Crosby (PIT)X823442760220702262940011.56%13159819.49914236533200002
33Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X8236397514380521382360015.25%16169320.64141226623040006146
34Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X8132437529220811792640012.12%16175021.6061622543151018146
35John Tavares (NSH)X8238367465951111673130012.14%14157119.15149238030600009
36Michael Dal Colle (DAL)X803835734240841522570014.79%14162820.358111961328000256
37Joe Pavelski (TBL)X82294473-220142342190013.24%18180221.9811193046360000141
38Mike Green (PHI)X8166773217408410172008.33%63185322.8731922553070000137
39Jordan Eberle (TOT)X792844722415851342560010.94%2148218.7611182971324000030
40Filip Forsberg (NSH)X821854721725571156258006.98%8165620.203151858289000071
41Radek Faksa (TOT)X81313970166020842002250013.78%10172921.355131848311000055
42Robbie Fabbri (TOT)X8234356912315641402400014.17%15175221.37111425493221011122
43Logan Couture (CBJ)X823039691180442192700011.11%13180922.0651520583010112161
44Auston Matthews (DAL)X8226426844220971031950013.33%14166020.2541519443410000100
45Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X82333467-36201261472610012.64%8163219.9115132890321000018
46Curtis Lazar (TOT)X82323567-785251761702630012.17%13164020.0012152775316000155
47Brandon Saad (TOT)X8323446720160341332200010.45%7156718.887162370302101487
48Mikko Rantanen (STL)X82204767-7520118162268007.46%13170720.82516216533400005
49Jared McCann (DAL)X823135661194201091932510012.35%25172521.039817623242026218
50Kevin Fiala (LAK)X8223426534951122112110010.90%5162919.861116275633300016
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matej Tomek (R) (ANA)47281440.9151.86271167849840010.600154636
2Jack Campbell (TOR)74462260.9082.1244194915616990220.78833748
3Mason McDonald (CAR)51261630.8962.222732051019700010.750244537
4Magnus Hellberg (DET)79472470.8952.3246518618017180010.76730793
5Andrey Vasilevskiy (CBJ)75373160.9022.3344850417417700110.92627748
6Connor Hellebuyck (WPG)58282270.8902.4034262313712400210.789385725
7Anthony Stolarz (CHI)68461570.8942.4540904516715800000.784376814
8Matt Murray (PIT)76402950.8852.5444002318616120400.76534757
9Tristan Jarry (TOT)65342740.8862.5437804216014010300.696236515
10Robin Lehner (NYI)823039130.8952.5649292521020090100.77977820