Pro Power RankingLast Update - Wednesday, October 31, 2018 at 17:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Chicago Blackhawks531000004521
22LosAngeles Kings38910002816
35Colorado Avalanche34710203624
44Buffalo Sabres30730003020
57TampaBay Lightning26730003125
66Dallas Stars25720013530
73Toronto Mapleleafs24630013024
88Winnipeg Jets22620022522
910Edmonton Oilers22630012925
1012Philadelphia Flyers20630013331
1111Columbus Bluejackets20640002623
1213StLouis Blues18640002524
1315Arizona Coyotes17530022625
1416Vancouver Canucks16640003233
159Detroit Redwings15450013028
1614Nashville Predators15540102223
1717Boston Bruins14550002929
1818Anaheim Ducks12440022426
1925Carolina Hurricanes9350023133
2019NewJersey Devils8330042530
2120Ottawa Senators8460002630
2221Florida Panthers7440021925
2322NewYork Rangers6440112128
2423Montreal Canadiens5360101923
2524Washington Capitals5460002229
2627NewYork Islanders3350021825
2728Calgary Flames1250212330
2826Minnesota Wild0340212132
2929Pittsburgh Penguins-11280002037
3030SanJose Sharks-12280001836