Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, October 31, 2018 at 17:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX825959118439751842143920015.05%14165920.231518339733500000
Timo MeierX823465994199451301143090011.00%9161919.74422266832900000
Jack EichelX8233306326610951952520013.10%7150118.30913225930100004
Hampus LindholmX82104050165008675730013.70%76184922.547916472941012267
Sonny MilanoX731922413021528851210015.70%9138919.03126184830600000
Shea TheodoreX8243741-26951017172005.56%58163319.9231316543250001133
Cam FowlerX826344017280508768008.82%79185822.66246413180110111
Julius HonkaX82632381910001975788006.82%68173521.1641115512930001293
Brendan LeipsicX8214233759335121118174008.05%10155318.944913392770005104
Ryan GetzlafX8214203483156590166008.43%9155018.9045939305000115
Joseph Blandisi (R)X8271219-545151116182008.54%499512.1300003123295
Kevin ShattenkirkX77118191510201516231003.23%79147319.130110190000254
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X8279168112017032440015.91%77133816.320117500000282
__Dmitry Kulikov (NYI)X60110401237000.00%411919.8400041600009
__Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X7678158108015829370018.92%73121916.040113340000273
Rickard RakellX708614-10101017126610013.11%1398714.10000000000239
Nicolas KerdilesX826713-64558072550010.91%16127515.55000000006391
Robert ThomasX3855103100538250020.00%342211.10011041000057
Eric Cornel (R)X82268-560196842004.76%118139.920112111125335
Brady Tkachuk (R)X37303-3402412100030.00%02426.5410119000056
Matthew Benning (R)X50113801231000.00%810019.9700003000024
Marian GaborikX60011-100211000.00%0490.8101107000023
Tomas VincourX12000000000000.00%0121.000000200009
Nick Sorensen (R)X40000-120511000.00%1681.7000015000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX17053.26%193200041.422100012600151210
Timo MeierX7433.64%10700001.221315300219117
Jack EichelX5354.36%153600000.84261010022652
Hampus LindholmX210.00%000000.540000000262131
Sonny MilanoX3245.65%9200000.59000010022123
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.50000010011013
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.430000000121233
Julius HonkaX100.00%000000.440000000303201
Brendan LeipsicX4044.29%14000000.480140200102225
Ryan GetzlafX2059.87%15200000.44490100540113
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0146.94%9800000.380120100291002
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.260000001380010
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X110.00%000000.24000000071100
__Dmitry Kulikov (NYI)X000.00%000000.17000000071
__Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X110.00%000000.25000000071
Rickard RakellX0051.30%107800000.28000020074102
Nicolas KerdilesX0140.00%8000000.20001000044100
Robert ThomasX3152.69%16700000.47000000022102
Eric Cornel (R)X0050.00%75200100.20000000011000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X008.33%1200000.2500000001818000
Matthew Benning (R)X000.00%000000.200000000111000
Marian GaborikX00100.00%100000.41000000000000
Tomas VincourX0033.33%300000.000000001310000
Nick Sorensen (R)X0040.00%500000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matej Tomek (R)47281440.9151.86271167849840010.600154636333
John Gibson3921960.8982.40227224918900020.556183646312

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan StromeX65242246-575151202062030011.82%13141521.7671017462420002183
Matthew SpencerX8283442-1892012090720011.11%86182222.2231316492980110237
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X81172138-1912040139176009.66%6140417.33581337236000111
__Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X253811-340164545006.67%239415.7612363300000
__Nicklas Backstrom (NSH)X7235-1002823008.70%012217.5011262500000
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHX)X49121022-158022861080011.11%488718.1035825178000111
Stefan NoesenX82141832-1710535139115161008.70%21158219.305914282550004284
Griffin ReinhartX8272431-191052520310080008.75%92184322.484610542900000269
Nic PetanX6291726-421565136115007.83%10117518.95268271750004192
T.J. BrodieX82224262280905654003.70%108180121.96189342890000320
Bryan RustX82121022-19355631161120010.71%24150318.331344601015282
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X8313821-114207674860015.12%287910.5930384900003
__Patric Hornqvist (SJS)X43347-5180263134008.82%13397.880000400002
__Patric Hornqvist (PHX)X4010414-62405043520019.23%154013.5030384500001
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X4241721-740375480005.00%380719.22110111517900029
__Kailer Yamamoto (TBL)X182810-340241931006.45%234319.0513457600000
__Kailer Yamamoto (PHX)X242911-400133549004.08%146419.350771010300029
Peter HollandX5271118-101203388460015.22%490317.372023300112143
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X71413178220757159006.78%290912.80011429000046
__Martin Hanzal (CBJ)X332683140272928007.14%036811.150000000000
__Martin Hanzal (PHX)X38279580484231006.45%254114.24011429000046
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6811617-224715674663001.59%581712.0205515146000039
__Alexander Radulov (TBL)X3000-420111000.00%1278.890000000000
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X18066-11195312219000.00%128815.9903356300005
__Alexander Radulov (PHX)X4711011-72610352343002.33%350310.700221083000034
Jyrki JokipakkaX8251015-25922010169500010.00%66137216.742131366000039
Cole UllyX708412-52754384700011.43%491113.0132512115000035
K'Andre Miller (R)X36481214556214200020.00%1864517.9141514110000051
Tim Bozon (TOT)X825611-18375417855009.09%1184810.3400008000080
__Tim Bozon (OTT)X15000-620256000.00%0593.910000100000
__Tim Bozon (TBL)X21202-81601529140014.29%635416.8500005000078
__Tim Bozon (PHX)X46369-4195244435008.57%54359.460000200002
David SchlemkoX7701010-108001273819000.00%91144818.810002230001269
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X38459-93410482850008.00%765817.3310149000003
__Tage Thompson (PHX)X38459-93410482850008.00%765817.3310149000003
Emile Poirier (TOT)X442791355503223008.70%33698.380000700000
__Emile Poirier (WPG)X411781335483120005.00%23197.780000000000
__Emile Poirier (PHX)X31010202130033.33%15016.610000700000
Jared KnightX28516-81602629230021.74%242615.2301146400000
Kyle BurroughsX161232200391050020.00%923714.8100019000012
Daniel Audette (R)X52020403650040.00%19619.2810111400002
Gabriel Gagne (R)X5022120728000.00%07815.6200021400000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X10022-41601640000.00%716116.110000800003
__Urho Vaakanainen (NSH)X7000-580820000.00%310314.760000100002
__Urho Vaakanainen (PHX)X3022180820000.00%45819.240000700001
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X6101-2409590011.11%111619.3300023100007
__Ty Dellandrea (NSH)X3101-3205270014.29%15618.6100021600003
__Ty Dellandrea (PHX)X3000120432000.00%06020.0600001400004
Mike WeberX1000000000000.00%010.620000000000
Tomas TatarX1000000000000.00%010.580000100000
Jacob Middleton (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach BoychukX2000000000000.00%020.860000000000
Patrick EavesX46000-140100000.00%0370.800000500003
Dalton SmithX46000-195101000.00%1160.340000000000
Jesper FastX56000-540488000.00%2981.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan StromeX2152.88%163000000.656131101100439
Matthew SpencerX110.00%000000.46000000033121
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3255.80%96600000.542110000170243
__Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X1154.39%39900000.56110000170
__Nicklas Backstrom (NSH)X1058.33%2400000.82000000170
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHX)X1156.72%54300000.501100000170
Stefan NoesenX1233.95%16200100.401505200101310
Griffin ReinhartX110.00%000100.34000230210422
Nic PetanX3048.47%127100000.44020000043201
T.J. BrodieX100.00%000000.29000000061112
Bryan RustX1232.32%9900000.29110100011114
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2341.30%4600000.48000000033122
__Patric Hornqvist (SJS)X0150.00%1400000.41000000033
__Patric Hornqvist (PHX)X2237.50%3200000.52000000033
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X0045.45%5500000.52030002200111
__Kailer Yamamoto (TBL)X0057.14%2100000.58000002200
__Kailer Yamamoto (PHX)X0038.24%3400000.47030002200
Peter HollandX3147.17%88200000.40000000011300
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0052.14%72300000.37000000055011
__Martin Hanzal (CBJ)X0054.49%32300000.43000000055
__Martin Hanzal (PHX)X0050.25%40000000.33000000055
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X0030.77%5200000.420202100365102
__Alexander Radulov (TBL)X000.00%300000.000000000365
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X0036.84%1900000.420201000365
__Alexander Radulov (PHX)X0030.00%3000000.440001100365
Jyrki JokipakkaX010.00%000000.22000040054000
Cole UllyX1029.71%13800000.26000000000022
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%000000.37001000032013
Tim Bozon (TOT)X0033.87%6200000.26011000044002
__Tim Bozon (OTT)X0025.00%800000.00000000044
__Tim Bozon (TBL)X0039.39%3300000.11000000044
__Tim Bozon (PHX)X0028.57%2100000.41011000044
David SchlemkoX00100.00%100000.14000000099000
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X1039.68%6300000.27030020000011
__Tage Thompson (PHX)X1039.68%6300000.27030020000
Emile Poirier (TOT)X0035.46%31300000.49001001100011
__Emile Poirier (WPG)X0035.58%31200000.50001001100
__Emile Poirier (PHX)X000.00%100000.40000001100
Jared KnightX1030.77%2600000.281300000124110
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.25000000000100
Daniel Audette (R)X0041.24%9700000.42000000061000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0037.50%800000.51000000081010
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000031000
__Urho Vaakanainen (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000031
__Urho Vaakanainen (PHX)X000.00%000000.69000000031
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.17000001100000
__Ty Dellandrea (NSH)X000.00%000000.36000001100
__Ty Dellandrea (PHX)X0040.00%1000000.00000001100
Mike WeberX000.00%000000.00000000061000
Tomas TatarX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Zach BoychukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick EavesX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Dalton SmithX0033.33%600000.00000010000000
Jesper FastX0040.82%4900000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin246810.8912.63109501484420000.83361567001
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)34101840.8772.93190240937590000.714283252100
__Jaroslav Halak (PIT)62300.8533.1732200171160000.0000538
__Jaroslav Halak (TBL)11000.9172.0060002240000.000013
__Jaroslav Halak (PHX)2771540.8802.92152040746190000.714282611

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82474693223801411953440013.66%9174821.311018287931400001
Jeff SkinnerX8232467823420891102530012.65%14157119.1611193064316000239
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X792844722415851342560010.94%2148218.7611182971324000030
__Jordan Eberle (OTT)X21121003480012.50%03919.420112800000
__Jordan Eberle (TBL)X40131730027546601210010.74%167916.99681436164000029
__Jordan Eberle (BOS)X37142640114036701270011.02%176420.6459143315200001
Elias LindholmX7722335516300741441890011.64%11160720.8681220542930113213
Jordan StaalX82252853-16151472151720014.53%24187822.9010515462841016360
Anthony DeAngeloX82104252-41542022494103009.71%101200224.4161218673010000274
Jordan SchmaltzX829334294607070830010.84%84181822.1771320583000001257
Stuart PercyX8282432-15415735983009.64%62167020.364812452930000190
Linus ArnessonX8172330101362020050690010.14%63163320.1641115382780001152
Jayce HawrylukX82141428-19460851331120012.50%7144217.5915661011013218
Breandan GaunceX8281119-2040092102108007.41%10111313.5800000000010
Travis KoneckyX7681018-112806980700011.43%1108314.25213910600000
Matt GrzelcykX82018186260547028000.00%99162019.760005310110325
Andrew MangiapaneX45761323604237460015.22%370515.6602259500000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X37448-7300382947008.51%348012.960000000000
Jonathan DiabyX73347-71513517325250012.00%5698213.46022180001136
Connor BrownX82246840212021009.52%46097.43000210112330
Cal ClutterbuckX82011-420920000.00%0460.560000600001
Brendan CarloX1000020511000.00%11716.870000000001
Alex Formenton (R)X5000-420365000.00%16813.660000100000
Dillon Dube (R)X5000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Cory EmmertonX820002205133000.00%21391.70000115000072
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7151.22%131200011.0605000110011137
Jeff SkinnerX5148.33%12000010.99350000170468
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3026.95%14100000.97380010041582
__Jordan Eberle (OTT)X000.00%500001.03000000041
__Jordan Eberle (TBL)X2030.49%8200000.88150010041
__Jordan Eberle (BOS)X1024.07%5400001.05230000041
Elias LindholmX4249.14%87300000.680100001100353
Jordan StaalX5455.79%223700000.56010000011614
Anthony DeAngeloX210.00%000000.520000400171312
Jordan SchmaltzX300.00%000000.460000000151211
Stuart PercyX400.00%000000.38000010011201
Linus ArnessonX200.00%000000.37000210087013
Jayce HawrylukX0145.88%48600010.39110000022100
Breandan GaunceX1047.78%74300100.34000000072200
Travis KoneckyX0052.46%6100000.33000000051101
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.220000000827000
Andrew MangiapaneX2123.81%4200000.37000000640002
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0129.03%3100000.33000000032030
Jonathan DiabyX100.00%000000.14005020095001
Connor BrownX1031.58%7600000.200000000468102
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%300000.4300000008246000
Brendan CarloX000.00%000000.00000000052000
Alex Formenton (R)X000.00%100000.00000000120000
Dillon Dube (R)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Cory EmmertonX0051.04%9600000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)2315800.8962.28136922525020001.0005231110
Jonas Hiller60000.8922.87167008740000.0000058000
Zachary Fucale60272840.8802.9734150316914060500.66795923313

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Domi (TOT)X834441853468101491862890015.22%11165119.9061117622881012126
__Max Domi (PHI)X4825234819335741041610015.53%793019.3741014351521012123
__Max Domi (BUF)X351918371535575821280014.84%472220.622132713700003
Radek Faksa (TOT)X81313970166020842002250013.78%10172921.355131848311000055
__Radek Faksa (DET)X431422369311549971180011.86%593121.66381123168000055
__Radek Faksa (BUF)X381717347295351031070015.89%579821.002572514300000
Victor Rask (TOT)X8022386025100321382090010.53%18157919.735712452861012119
__Victor Rask (TOR)X25549440124254009.26%553421.3501111871012111
__Victor Rask (BUF)X55173451216020961550010.97%13104518.9956113419900008
Brad MarchandX7425265176401961201970012.69%8144219.485111657272000131
Ryan SuterX827394614720986871009.86%59175221.365121753345000043
Olli Maatta (TOT)X83930393691514757790011.39%71178521.51437422780111191
__Olli Maatta (PHI)X4851722295758032390012.82%47106922.28213211540111183
__Olli Maatta (BUF)X354131773406725400010.00%2471620.452242112400008
Chris TierneyX82181937280651781600011.25%17157919.25325182040331243
Mark Stone (TOT)X841818361238068761730010.40%4153118.223473829000000
__Mark Stone (SJS)X491081802004044104009.62%484517.243252116100000
__Mark Stone (BUF)X3581018121802832690011.59%068619.600221713000000
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X84122133-618047108133009.02%10124014.761236810116144
__Kevin Hayes (SJS)X49611171120234165009.23%462212.6900007011149
__Kevin Hayes (BUF)X3561016-760246768008.82%661817.66123673000594
David PastrnakX81141731-52016991260011.11%10150818.61461038279000040
Mathew BodieX776232955608254600010.00%56146118.9834733265000178
Hudson FaschingX8281119-94008781730010.96%11116214.170000142025255
Alexander Steen (TOT)X828715-1560185660012.12%791611.1700003011179
__Alexander Steen (WSH)X697714-1060176530013.21%572210.4600003011034
__Alexander Steen (BUF)X13101-5000913007.69%219414.9100000000145
Thomas HickeyX82691523809045270022.22%75129715.81000021123265
Simon DespresX721141556951415131003.23%69130218.080118520001193
Andrej SekeraX7911112180242516006.25%6083310.540001200112236
Calvin de HaanX81281011501010333200010.00%67105613.040003381122262
Jesse Ylonen (R)X71120203570014.29%013919.9110122300003
Luc SnuggerudX13101-310011740025.00%1016712.850000000004
Kaspars DaugavinsX681012003320050.00%0560.82000016000110
Tommy HughesX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dale WeiseX3000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Nicolas Hague (R)X25000040920000.00%4632.510000100004
Daniel WinnikX82000040352000.00%53133.820001350001203
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Domi (TOT)X8053.29%66800111.03130111200686
__Max Domi (PHI)X6053.16%50600111.03010011200
__Max Domi (BUF)X2053.70%16200001.03120101200
Radek Faksa (TOT)X4353.79%180700010.81040041100693
__Radek Faksa (DET)X1253.84%99000000.77010031100
__Radek Faksa (BUF)X3153.73%81700010.85030011100
Victor Rask (TOT)X4049.83%121200000.76050000520326
__Victor Rask (TOR)X0052.54%5900000.34020000520
__Victor Rask (BUF)X4049.70%115300000.98030000520
Brad MarchandX2234.15%8200000.71450000032653
Ryan SuterX200.00%000000.530000001230122
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100.00%000000.440000001150313
__Olli Maatta (PHI)X100.00%000000.410000001150
__Olli Maatta (BUF)X000.00%000000.470000001150
Chris TierneyX3248.29%128800000.47010000140153
Mark Stone (TOT)X3040.82%9800000.47110002300143
__Mark Stone (SJS)X2040.00%6000000.43000002300
__Mark Stone (BUF)X1042.11%3800000.52110002300
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X2448.66%41100000.53000001200322
__Kevin Hayes (SJS)X2150.00%8400000.55000001200
__Kevin Hayes (BUF)X0348.32%32700000.52000001200
David PastrnakX1129.55%8800000.41380000061013
Mathew BodieX210.00%000000.40000000140202
Hudson FaschingX0043.68%8700000.33000000210111
Alexander Steen (TOT)X2044.94%62300000.3324000001111002
__Alexander Steen (WSH)X2044.10%61000000.3913000001111
__Alexander Steen (BUF)X0084.62%1300000.1011000001111
Thomas HickeyX200.00%000000.23000000044122
Simon DespresX100.00%000000.23000010054011
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.29000000000000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.19001010033200
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0036.36%1100000.29000000420000
Luc SnuggerudX100.00%000000.12000000000000
Kaspars DaugavinsX0140.00%500000.3600000006262001
Tommy HughesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dale WeiseX000.00%000000.000000000364000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Daniel WinnikX0032.81%6400000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo124200.9211.7647600141780001.0005577001
Thatcher Demko77383260.8942.59450110519418370210.67637775831

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX82486411223280742003960012.12%19177221.6116223896348000272
Sam ReinhartX82555310821100201262034310012.76%9168220.5114193310634000000
Matt PuempelX82232750-590102041521970011.68%10169120.6271118512871012194
Ryan JohansenX82163046-1436060184171009.36%5159919.495131841292000025
Anthony BeauvillierX8214264010420591081380010.14%4163219.90511164133900000
Roland McKeownX8083139071514060660012.12%85151918.998816442710000123
Jared SpurgeonX8282836-41201682790010.13%99183522.388715523150000355
Nikita ZadorovX716293515160201926776007.89%54151921.40358522710001150
Shayne GostisbehereX8222325-6540978041004.88%92163419.93156121100110288
Jaden SchwartzX82101424-915516101116008.62%22139417.00167121160008388
Evgeny KuznetsovX6871421-1220718781008.64%5106515.661671514900000
Mark JankowskiX8210919-1111525210102009.80%13145517.751014300002409
Tyler WotherspoonX8221618-199001784656003.57%68148918.16077301910001216
Josh AndersonX8210717-9921015470870011.49%8111713.62022027000262
Keegan KanzigX610121299040742211000.00%4998116.080335790110115
Libor Hajek (R)X1922432602411140014.29%1037319.65112857000029
Nicolas DeslauriersXX82134-27715881815006.67%246588.03000210000199
Jason ZuckerX9011020445000.00%010511.650000000006
Evan Bouchard (R)X2000100000000.00%04020.230000200003
Mark FistricX2000-140710000.00%23316.490000000001
Jason Robertson (R)X2000000112000.00%03718.530000200000
Anthony CamaraX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew ShawX6000120100000.00%1132.110000300000
Cooper Marody (R)X8000-220677000.00%112014.9400002200007
Alexander SulzerX8000000210000.00%0567.010000400006
Yannick VeilleuxX780001551243000.00%42162.77000000001185
Jordan NolanX82000040121000.00%0500.6200019000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX9353.20%207900131.2621000012001184
Sam ReinhartX6760.33%12100121.28410012220011107
Matt PuempelX6240.80%25000000.59021012200534
Ryan JohansenX2056.08%173500000.58140000130233
Anthony BeauvillierX2133.33%11100000.492500001220053
Roland McKeownX210.00%000000.51000101100114
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.39000001100002
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.4600021002213215
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.310000002200202
Jaden SchwartzX0138.97%13600000.341101000115102
Evgeny KuznetsovX3027.54%6900000.391300000123412
Mark JankowskiX1048.55%175900000.26000010044022
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.24000000077001
Josh AndersonX3131.82%6600000.300120000129121
Keegan KanzigX000.00%000000.240022400581000
Libor Hajek (R)X100.00%000000.21000000011010
Nicolas DeslauriersXX0045.45%1100000.120010200681000
Jason ZuckerX0050.00%600000.19000000062000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%000000.000000000124000
Mark FistricX000.00%000000.000000001570000
Jason Robertson (R)X000.00%400000.000000000128000
Anthony CamaraX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Andrew ShawX000.00%000000.00000000093000
Cooper Marody (R)X0041.67%1200000.00000000210000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yannick VeilleuxX0023.08%1300000.0000010007171000
Jordan NolanX0045.45%1100000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer34101040.8942.59166721726790100.71472557100
Anders Nilsson62302260.8852.7633100215213250300.759295725333

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX823840787420691972770013.72%10173921.201311246734800000
Lars EllerX822334571158101072151530015.03%18181522.132911423211237328
Lawson CrouseX822525501078201181112350010.64%10170520.805611573280224193
Kerby RychelX8219304912580125105197009.64%5154618.85614206534500000
Samuel MorinX826374331363018590114005.26%92187222.8321214773550001248
Justin FaulkX82103040166013872113008.85%91195123.795813713701013280
Mark McNeill (TOT)X78142236-26220126111165008.48%13140618.028614372600000105
__Mark McNeill (NYI)X28145-8235484053001.89%1049417.651125400000105
__Mark McNeill (CAR)X501318316391578711120011.61%391118.2375123222000000
Ryan PulockX8272734-967511879102006.86%72179721.914913593080441266
Slater KoekkoekX8252934185401205367007.46%80158519.33279321681232281
Barrett Hayton (R)X70101727101202071920010.87%9117816.831121198101288
Jaccob SlavinX8231821175401155135008.57%69128015.61000250000115
Torey KrugX8241620-165801126155007.27%57147918.0411230170000051
Vladimir TarasenkoX8213619-191602486930013.98%7113413.833362424700000
David BackesX8281119-1090016312199008.08%11134116.360004592027199
Jordan MartinookX828917145155783790010.13%8103812.65011180112251
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X82729120931330021.21%03404.150000000000
Tanner Laczynski (R)X57235-440101735005.71%03486.1002244100007
Kyle RauX90220003516000.00%110912.120000000000
Patrick MaroonX681010557313007.69%01351.99101624000026
Brayden SchennX4011100000000.00%041.020000100001
Giorgio Estephan (R)X8011-4007312000.00%013717.100000700000
Ryan DonatoX1000-120000000.00%01616.300000000005
Adam Erne (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brent PedersenX8000000000000.00%020.210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX7355.90%111100020.9031200016001043
Lars EllerX6153.77%205500000.63110020053264
Lawson CrouseX5128.30%10600000.592120311100433
Kerby RychelX2043.82%8900000.63040000011417
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.46001410450012
Justin FaulkX410.00%000000.410000004320125
Mark McNeill (TOT)X5046.58%89300000.51142200510322
__Mark McNeill (NYI)X1048.08%28700000.20010100510
__Mark McNeill (CAR)X4045.87%60600000.68132100510
Ryan PulockX100.00%000000.380000100306034
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%000000.430000000122122
Barrett Hayton (R)X0246.01%21300000.46020000011230
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.330000000135003
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.270000000236012
Vladimir TarasenkoX1140.00%7000000.340120001100112
David BackesX1148.98%137200000.28000000011223
Jordan MartinookX1041.08%18500000.33001020022111
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X0127.27%2200000.53000000130110
Tanner Laczynski (R)X0053.85%2600000.29000000033000
Kyle RauX0037.50%7200000.37000000032000
Patrick MaroonX1037.50%800000.15110010055000
Brayden SchennX000.00%000004.92000000021000
Giorgio Estephan (R)X0033.33%600000.15000000052000
Ryan DonatoX0045.45%1100000.00010000022000
Adam Erne (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brent PedersenX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald51261630.8962.222732051019700010.750244537521
Scott Darling41121870.8762.882246231088740100.760253745211

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX826663129556135971643820017.28%14167020.371514298532500000
Jonathan ToewsX82418012158240911833190012.85%10168920.601117286732400007
Kasperi KapanenX82315081523201421032270013.66%14163519.94412165632200000
Tommy VannelliX82104757171141017099740013.51%83192723.5061622453210220214
Joel ArmiaX82162945-108430137113180008.89%6146217.837121944280101139
Ryan McDonaghX821430441058012361880015.91%83179821.939918502880000261
Victor HedmanX8253944225201048476006.58%96198924.2631013453220331252
Tomas HertlX80132740-84024176162008.02%6140817.60612183527700000
Vincent TrocheckX82161935-9575129112169009.47%16165620.194711412841123231
Cody CeciX82924331138012986750012.00%78177821.693811482820000251
Daniel Sprong (R)X82121325-1733588801030011.65%787610.68000116000113
Dion PhaneufX824202411102020442330012.12%74130915.970110110000114
Sam GagnerX82101222-2155868800012.50%88029.780000000001
Riley SheahanX8291322226068131830010.84%15107913.160111151012253
Duncan KeithX824913980650270014.81%63120614.7110138000023
Ty RattieX82538-53357326320015.63%14845.910000000000
Joel VerminX82448-560413643009.30%117639.31000050000278
Tyler BozakX82347-5100118445006.67%57709.39000000001283
Sebastien AhoX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris TanevX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cale Makar (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody GlassX2000-400014000.00%13316.430000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX9445.30%11700131.541220511001988
Jonathan ToewsX7055.17%204100001.4351400009109155
Kasperi KapanenX8335.40%11300010.992100003700746
Tommy VannelliX220.00%000000.59001010000124
Joel ArmiaX1348.03%12700000.62003030120202
Ryan McDonaghX420.00%000000.49000000042034
Victor HedmanX200.00%000000.44000000051212
Tomas HertlX2152.00%162300000.57260001100101
Vincent TrocheckX2049.52%10500000.42001000170152
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.370000000102131
Daniel Sprong (R)X3037.18%7800000.57112140041131
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.37000000190103
Sam GagnerX1050.94%5300000.552141001100114
Riley SheahanX1054.57%123700000.41000000210110
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.220000000411001
Ty RattieX0043.33%3000000.3300001001010000
Joel VerminX0056.36%5500000.210000000207000
Tyler BozakX0150.06%90500000.18000000077000
Sebastien AhoX000.00%000000.000000000174000
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cody GlassX0066.67%3000000.00000000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz68461570.8942.4540904516715800000.784376814322
Brandon Whitney175630.8772.8291620433500100.636111468001

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX82555711237240542273550015.49%14171820.9517223987349000167
Gabriel LandeskogX8243458828127452071343090013.92%6166120.251117287634000006
Nail YakupovX822040601655121131246008.13%5165320.16818266532800001
Clayton KellerX74113950-8531587163156007.05%10147619.943151838283000426
Michael Del ZottoX8254045126210537766007.58%69169120.625101542332000051
Ville PokkaX82113344118515135771000011.00%81169920.728917623330000137
T.J. OshieX82211839-712047671420014.79%18156919.14448201950004284
Kyle PalmieriX821623391355761121520010.53%6170920.845712252570003270
Mason GeertsenX8292736-51213514157730012.33%64167420.4231013413140000222
Jack Dougherty (TOT)X824232738001436966006.06%58177421.643811382740002271
__Jack Dougherty (TOR)X3518911340792719005.26%2474421.2500011900000122
__Jack Dougherty (COL)X4731518-8460644247006.38%34103121.933811271850002148
Johan SundstromX8281826-185410114122107007.48%24139116.960115420002257
Nick Lappin (R)X82131225-812051141810016.05%8123215.0215610880004292
Erik JohnsonX8231316188016359250012.00%90148818.152023400000273
Andy WelinskiX8231215-13004852200015.00%51116414.20000020000113
Dennis YanX397512-41352940410017.07%854613.9900001000028
Vitali Abramov (R)X30538121002225300016.67%245715.2310148300000
Aleksi SaarelaX193585751318260011.54%026914.18123106900000
Scott KosmachukX82235-11801525190010.53%43514.280000400000
Brett LernoutX82134-1280771860016.67%385877.160001110001302
Brian FerlinX82101-1310020820005.00%11862.270000100000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X2000220211000.00%23919.440000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX13154.72%196100031.30513000017011910
Gabriel LandeskogX7226.79%11200221.06211225021011107
Nail YakupovX2236.00%7500000.732130010011255
Clayton KellerX1049.94%156800000.68350121100240
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%000000.53000101100024
Ville PokkaX010.00%000000.52001101200305
T.J. OshieX8130.00%10000000.50250001100551
Kyle PalmieriX2126.79%11200000.46001000061242
Mason GeertsenX100.00%000000.43001240011101
Jack Dougherty (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000000062220
__Jack Dougherty (TOR)X000.00%000000.24000000062
__Jack Dougherty (COL)X100.00%000000.35000000062
Johan SundstromX0247.26%83800000.37000020022111
Nick Lappin (R)X1245.78%138500000.41230000031221
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.210000000213002
Andy WelinskiX200.00%000000.26000000073103
Dennis YanX0045.28%5300000.44110100033211
Vitali Abramov (R)X0136.11%3600000.35000000053002
Aleksi SaarelaX0037.50%1600000.59011000062002
Scott KosmachukX0047.06%1700000.2800000002121010
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.1400000005624010
Brian FerlinX0040.82%4900000.11000000033000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%000000.000000001120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser10001.0000.001800060000.000001000
Ales Stezka (R)68392170.8932.6338778317015880110.740506713501
Marc-Andre Fleury239510.8832.69109200494190000.50021567000

Columbus Bluejackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX823039691180442192700011.11%13180922.0651520583010112161
Dennis CholowskiX7345155650049105112003.57%74168923.1441721712610000142
Kyle Turris (TOT)X811831490320811781710010.53%8149018.407613412171014202
__Kyle Turris (NSH)X3271118-21002375680010.29%362919.671011164000294
__Kyle Turris (CBJ)X491120312220581031030010.68%586117.576612301531012107
Emerson EtemX702322455375921351760013.07%15139719.95961549240000192
Anders LeeX82222244-1420121611690013.02%9155418.95911204829700000
Vladimir TkachevX812019397420631221740011.49%15153518.954610372771016203
Kyle OkposoX821425394300103114162008.64%13155518.9638112520301114375
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X78132538645592130155008.39%4157720.2245940290000040
__Alexander Nylander (DET)X421091983154765780012.82%288621.1133621157000039
__Alexander Nylander (TBL)X13145-34071424004.17%124418.79011105000000
__Alexander Nylander (CBJ)X23212141100385153003.77%144719.4211298300001
Dante FabbroX567273463206349640010.94%53120621.545813492020000107
David MusilX798212931152517577650012.31%73169321.43279302402023253
Artem AnisimovX82141327328098130880015.91%4111213.562571913300005
Jordan SchroederX829142361001669104008.65%1193611.4200017011581
Tim ErixonX8211920-771151016232003.13%89147818.020226520111307
Shea Weber (TOT)X8341519-991519939330012.12%66151618.2714591040002207
__Shea Weber (OTT)X46178-23001012116006.25%3479917.38000280002150
__Shea Weber (LAK)X20268-130053680025.00%1436218.08123334000041
__Shea Weber (CBJ)X17123-6315451290011.11%1835520.89022462000016
Jake McCabeX82412164103151866148008.33%88174221.24145151150113258
Mark GiordanoX73448-178010033390010.26%55120216.46213151550000119
Oskar SundqvistX76325-141002147270011.11%24996.570000000006
Brad MaloneX78224-12140352523008.70%65947.6100007000064
Francis Perron (R)X29022-420121210000.00%02026.9700012011016
Brett PesceX3011100000000.00%24615.440000100009
Dustin BrownX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X1000000100000.00%065.770000000000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X38000-60091410000.00%22105.510000000002
__Nick Bonino (NSH)X6000000000000.00%040.680000000002
__Nick Bonino (CBJ)X32000-60091410000.00%22056.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX6351.06%203700000.763100001100572
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.650000001230153
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2152.62%131500000.66110001400153
__Kyle Turris (NSH)X2054.62%37900000.57000001400
__Kyle Turris (CBJ)X0151.82%93600000.72110001400
Emerson EtemX4130.69%10100100.64020000033541
Anders LeeX2453.57%11200000.57000000510813
Vladimir TkachevX4142.42%9900000.51010000031305
Kyle OkposoX4148.79%74200000.50000000071041
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X2040.00%10000000.48490100130420
__Alexander Nylander (DET)X2042.86%6300000.43150100130
__Alexander Nylander (TBL)X0050.00%800000.41010000130
__Alexander Nylander (CBJ)X0031.03%2900000.63330000130
Dante FabbroX100.00%000000.560000000131103
David MusilX220.00%000000.34003200051241
Artem AnisimovX5048.34%111700000.49140000088333
Jordan SchroederX1256.52%4600000.49000000011111
Tim ErixonX100.00%000000.2700003006415010
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.250000100106223
__Shea Weber (OTT)X000.00%000000.200000000106
__Shea Weber (LAK)X000.00%000000.440000000106
__Shea Weber (CBJ)X000.00%000000.170000100106
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.180001200283002
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.130000000226001
Oskar SundqvistX0147.81%38900000.2000000002510002
Brad MaloneX0039.44%18000000.1300000004632100
Francis Perron (R)X0044.44%900000.20000000000000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.43000000041000
Dustin BrownX000.00%000000.000000000131000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X0050.00%3400000.0000000001616000
__Nick Bonino (NSH)X00100.00%100000.0000000001616
__Nick Bonino (CBJ)X0048.48%3300000.0000000001616
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube11000.9131.8565002230001.0002115000
Andrey Vasilevskiy75373160.9022.3344850417417700110.92627748641

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX82555410937129551121373440015.99%11167520.42152237104364000314
Mitch MarnerX82355590283201092062610013.41%16161919.7410223276342000018
Michael Dal ColleX803835734240841522570014.79%14162820.358111961328000256
Auston MatthewsX8226426844220971031950013.33%14166020.2541519443410000100
Jared McCannX823135661194201091932510012.35%25172521.039817623242026218
Travis SanheimX8255459147001169770007.14%84184122.4551419543280111203
Erik KarlssonX801048581295513780930010.75%67184123.0281018703330110227
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X80143145-1026074166171008.19%14164920.6141216393050112234
__Marcus Kruger (OTT)X66142640-5240671331390010.07%12134620.3941115332540111179
__Marcus Kruger (DAL)X14055-52073332000.00%230321.65011650000156
Mark PysykX8263137256758449380015.79%65159919.50347181280000165
Tyler MyersX8232427217801704952005.77%92169320.64123151240001267
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X51121123-21003662670017.91%294418.5235814212000013
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHX)X13426-1201213140028.57%125419.52101447000012
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TBL)X1737102601122260011.54%129617.4214557000001
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (DAL)X21527-3201327270018.52%039418.7811259500000
Emil MolinX80101020-9401362930010.75%10102512.810222460002127
Jack GloverX82314173480914035008.57%54131015.971125320000209
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X826713-1054010988550010.91%10122414.930000390002177
__Alexander Burmistrov (NYI)X37246-91404433200010.00%446212.48000013000061
__Alexander Burmistrov (DAL)X45437-14006555350011.43%676316.950000260002115
Jarred TinordiX8211011-5555802614007.14%3490110.991013200000125
Remi ElieX79358-2375585453005.66%983010.510112240006206
Skyler Brind'AmourX21123-640211014007.14%131214.8400002200004
Liam Foudy (R)X18101-56021920005.00%028215.6600022700003
Erik Foley (R)X9011040342000.00%0475.190000000000
Calle JarnkrokX1000-100000000.00%01110.800000000000
Petr StrakaX7000200000000.00%0172.440000000000
Adam Mascherin (R)X38000400523000.00%0772.020000100002
Ivan TeleginX39000100100000.00%040.110000000000
Austin WagnerX56000-200001000.00%0230.410000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX10252.97%23600111.3041015406201495
Mitch MarnerX3554.71%176400001.113110000011953
Michael Dal ColleX4539.82%11300120.901100001100867
Auston MatthewsX5152.15%48900100.82030001300257
Jared McCannX10354.67%164800010.77352110130646
Travis SanheimX100.00%000000.640000001110152
Erik KarlssonX300.00%000000.63020001100304
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0248.25%163100000.550000000173145
__Marcus Kruger (OTT)X0248.10%147200000.590000000173
__Marcus Kruger (DAL)X0049.69%15900000.330000000173
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.460000000102212
Tyler MyersX110.00%000000.32000001100121
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X2247.42%46600010.49010001100112
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHX)X1135.00%2000010.47000001100
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TBL)X0040.00%3000000.68000001100
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (DAL)X1148.56%41600000.35010001100
Emil MolinX1137.76%9800000.39010000011022
Jack GloverX000.00%000000.26000000021011
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0147.39%49800000.21220000051010
__Alexander Burmistrov (NYI)X0146.10%15400000.26220000051
__Alexander Burmistrov (DAL)X0047.97%34400000.18000000051
Jarred TinordiX100.00%000000.2400001001712000
Remi ElieX1048.06%12900000.19001000000002
Skyler Brind'AmourX0044.14%11100000.19000000000001
Liam Foudy (R)X0054.05%7400000.07000000022000
Erik Foley (R)X0063.83%4700000.43000001100000
Calle JarnkrokX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Petr StrakaX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Adam Mascherin (R)X0028.57%700000.0001000001414000
Ivan TeleginX000.00%200000.0000000003030000
Austin WagnerX0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)58361250.8792.6332850414411940100.778275625330
__Henrik Lundqvist (OTT)209920.8633.14118400624540000.750122016
__Henrik Lundqvist (DAL)3827330.8892.34210104827400100.80015369
Philippe Desrosiers42181840.8862.652284421018870010.692263745210

Detroit Redwings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robbie Fabbri (TOT)X8234356912315641402400014.17%15175221.37111425493221011122
__Robbie Fabbri (BUF)X44161935721537621330012.03%991820.873692618600000
__Robbie Fabbri (DET)X38181634510027781070016.82%683421.948816231361011122
Jonathan DrouinX78263662156351212142140012.15%12173022.182911572890114212
Taylor HallX82253762124048104269009.29%10161319.673172058321000021
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X79213758138915177138222009.46%13166021.0251217472930119199
__Nick Ritchie (DAL)X419152472809264102008.82%685120.75145191500116119
__Nick Ritchie (TBL)X4505520611220022.73%27518.72101101600000
__Nick Ritchie (DET)X347222915915796398007.14%573521.62381118127000380
Darnell NurseX8215344923861018095970015.46%83188723.0131316543040001266
Chris Kreider (TOT)X82192948124210118921560012.18%8170120.745611382481016354
__Chris Kreider (NYR)X323912-11195403856005.36%164820.2503313970001166
__Chris Kreider (DET)X501620362323578541000016.00%7105321.05538251511015189
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X8164147-1870012110293006.45%49173121.385141974352011187
__Kristopher Letang (PIT)X13156-5220171814007.14%828922.26112961011033
__Kristopher Letang (OTT)X5753035-9380846867007.46%31119220.914111555239000021
__Kristopher Letang (DET)X11066-4100201612000.00%1025022.720221052000134
Nikolai Goldobin (TOT)X78222345-14140371002060010.68%9142818.31671346254000146
__Nikolai Goldobin (SJS)X58151429-181202774164009.15%9103817.90471135176000146
__Nikolai Goldobin (DET)X2079164201026420016.67%039019.48202117800000
Jacob LarssonX82103141460011289870011.49%57179921.949918563010111233
Adam Larsson (TOT)X81122739148107769820014.63%87192023.708917573370110299
__Adam Larsson (MIN)X354913-10215202948008.33%4184624.17347351590000136
__Adam Larsson (DET)X4681826112755740340023.53%46107423.355510221770110163
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X824273142404753270014.81%67125315.281125300000119
__Sami Vatanen (NYR)X321910220102090011.11%2749315.3900013000068
__Sami Vatanen (DET)X503182122203733180016.67%4076015.20112427000051
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X81121729-105410851481100010.91%4137216.94033161440003145
__Alexander Wennberg (STL)X31347-12210306636008.33%250216.21000010002101
__Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X377815-103004952580012.07%268618.5403316129000040
__Alexander Wennberg (DET)X13257120630160012.50%018414.1200001400014
Jake DebruskX438172564007154620012.90%668916.02022668011126
Martin Frk (TOT)X8211718865159862740014.86%783210.1400000000015
__Martin Frk (NYR)X3233603210392431009.68%22638.230000000000
__Martin Frk (DET)X50841283355938430018.60%556811.3700000000015
Konrad AbeltshauserX822121444601121623008.70%54106813.02000000000102
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X364913-51410314347008.51%462917.4711279500000
__Sebastian Aho (TBL)X13224-812101216170011.76%224218.6200035600000
__Sebastian Aho (DET)X23279320192730006.67%238716.8111243900000
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X37571273005721370013.51%3066618.0032524140101122
__Timothy Liljegren (TBL)X1734741202412180016.67%1432218.932241266101120
__Timothy Liljegren (DET)X202353180339190010.53%1634417.21101127400002
Pascal LabergeX30551051201746440011.36%445115.0310105000016
Jens Looke (R)X33549-580828430011.63%144813.5700003000014
Austin Poganski (R)X102464601315130015.38%016416.4000004000012
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X33134-2100263539002.56%258817.82011713200006
__Filip Zadina (DAL)X33134-2100263539002.56%258817.82011713200006
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X16213-100425100020.00%422013.7300012000009
__Joe Veleno (BUF)X1000-100000000.00%01918.870000200000
__Joe Veleno (DET)X15213000425100020.00%420113.3900011900009
Oscar LindbergX5112-2002813007.69%17314.570000000000
Jay McClementX8210130012100100.00%2510.6200006000017
Wade Allison (TOT)X2100084011923000.00%12109.980000000001
__Wade Allison (PHI)X130008203512000.00%11289.830000000001
__Wade Allison (DET)X80000208411000.00%08210.220000000000
Trevor DaleyX53000000000000.00%020.040000000001
Dennis SeidenbergX82000000200000.00%2410.5000008000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robbie Fabbri (TOT)X8445.98%114400010.794100010011852
__Robbie Fabbri (BUF)X3346.41%23700000.76370010011
__Robbie Fabbri (DET)X5145.87%90700010.82130000011
Jonathan DrouinX6254.91%183400110.72290100075744
Taylor HallX4241.67%12000110.77010000071436
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X5335.29%10200010.70250210031324
__Nick Ritchie (DAL)X1133.33%5400000.56010000031
__Nick Ritchie (TBL)X2066.67%300011.34000000031
__Nick Ritchie (DET)X2235.56%4500000.79240210031
Darnell NurseX110.00%000000.52001010011135
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2129.84%12400000.56000022200543
__Chris Kreider (NYR)X0028.26%4600000.37000012200
__Chris Kreider (DET)X2130.77%7800000.68000012200
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X100.00%000000.540200000265110
__Kristopher Letang (PIT)X100.00%000000.410000000265
__Kristopher Letang (OTT)X000.00%000000.590200000265
__Kristopher Letang (DET)X000.00%000000.480000000265
Nikolai Goldobin (TOT)X2030.40%12500000.63140000230113
__Nikolai Goldobin (SJS)X1031.25%9600000.56130000230
__Nikolai Goldobin (DET)X1027.59%2900000.82010000230
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.46000000210012
Adam Larsson (TOT)X510.00%000000.41000020011135
__Adam Larsson (MIN)X200.00%000000.31000010011
__Adam Larsson (DET)X310.00%000000.48000010011
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.49000000044132
__Sami Vatanen (NYR)X000.00%000000.41000000044
__Sami Vatanen (DET)X000.00%000000.55000000044
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1049.17%84000000.42001011200230
__Alexander Wennberg (STL)X1048.01%47700000.28001011200
__Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X0048.80%20900000.44000001200
__Alexander Wennberg (DET)X0053.25%15400000.76000001200
Jake DebruskX2128.57%7000000.73110000210131
Martin Frk (TOT)X2030.61%4900000.43000210055101
__Martin Frk (NYR)X1031.25%1600000.46000200055
__Martin Frk (DET)X1030.30%3300000.42000010055
Konrad AbeltshauserX000.00%000000.260000001120101
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X2048.10%7900000.41012000021003
__Sebastian Aho (TBL)X1045.45%5500000.33012000021
__Sebastian Aho (DET)X1054.17%2400000.47000000021
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X110.00%000000.36000001200300
__Timothy Liljegren (TBL)X000.00%000000.44000001200
__Timothy Liljegren (DET)X110.00%000000.29000001200
Pascal LabergeX2040.69%29000000.44000001100120
Jens Looke (R)X2139.58%4800000.40000000032101
Austin Poganski (R)X1057.14%1400000.73000000011110
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X0027.27%5500000.14000000130000
__Filip Zadina (DAL)X0027.27%5500000.14000000130
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X0047.09%17200000.27000000000100
__Joe Veleno (BUF)X00100.00%100000.00000000000
__Joe Veleno (DET)X0046.78%17100000.30000000000
Oscar LindbergX0048.48%6600000.55000001100001
Jay McClementX0046.15%2600000.4000000005959010
Wade Allison (TOT)X0057.14%1400000.00000000071000
__Wade Allison (PHI)X0062.50%800000.00000000071
__Wade Allison (DET)X0050.00%600000.00000000071
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom92110.9410.97310015850000.0002379000
Magnus Hellberg79472470.8952.3246518618017180010.76730793811

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX82403878-10395632093000013.33%12170920.8412132579353000228
Sean MonahanX78204363797351761841400014.29%5152819.5958132630900001
Corey PerryX82313061-11455931022190014.16%13183022.3211122353356022390
Kyle ConnorX82243256-8703084175245009.80%11179921.94101626973641124211
Brendan GallagherX79242953134210701501890012.70%16171221.688917433021013286
David KrejciX82133750946083140164007.93%5163119.895131850333202377
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X8293948-6960138104130006.92%103198624.2231013833640222328
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X2921113-5420544143004.65%3168323.56156311110001116
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X5372835-1540846387008.05%72130324.58257522540221212
John QuennevilleX826263209715155166134004.48%11144117.58167343210002160
Josh Bailey (TOT)X82151227-11200251621040014.42%15132816.201127470116328
__Josh Bailey (DAL)X37358-16093934008.82%247712.900112220003118
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X4512719-1014016123700017.14%1385118.911015260113210
Brian DumoulinX8242226-7320696665006.15%80189423.10189442990112290
Brenden DillonX8261925-31591523556490012.24%86167420.41134222190000216
Jake MuzzinX825172203957543260019.23%69139417.000112390000159
Daniil Zharkov (R)X59891732553167660012.12%474312.5902221800000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X802131515260404631006.45%64125715.710006841122205
__Karl Alzner (DAL)X370227180201417000.00%2450813.73000583000054
__Karl Alzner (EDM)X43211138802032140014.29%4074917.42000111122151
Andreas EnglundX745712796012834240020.83%5298613.3300000000084
Tommy WingelsX81066120101267000.00%32282.81033162011168
Jeremy LauzonX312243260541550040.00%2643413.9900005000090
Joe ColborneX1221300031200100.00%0957.9000008000010
Jake HansenX60033-460161314000.00%23115.190000000000
Steven Santini (R)X51011001030033.33%1214.120000200003
Jonathan EricssonX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX4000000100000.00%082.110000000000
Jeremie BlainX7000000100000.00%110.160000000001
Anthony Cirelli (R)X17000-12011109000.00%21528.9200000000036
Christian EhrhoffX36000000100000.00%1140.380000300007
Sergei KostitsynX81000-200021000.00%0400.5000001600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX4239.15%21200050.914110010130944
Sean MonahanX3251.29%162200000.82131331100562
Corey PerryX4238.58%12700000.673100103300454
Kyle ConnorX2448.58%95100000.62251232300454
Brendan GallagherX5333.33%12300000.62340110120722
David KrejciX4153.30%125700000.613600000111224
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X310.00%000000.480000002210135
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.380000002210
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X310.00%000000.540000002210
John QuennevilleX0047.92%79300000.44000121100012
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3246.56%117700000.41270000055322
__Josh Bailey (DAL)X1046.89%27300000.34110000055
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X2246.46%90400000.45160000055
Brian DumoulinX110.00%000000.27000000033120
Brenden DillonX110.00%000000.300021000165210
Jake MuzzinX000.00%100000.32001000170102
Daniil Zharkov (R)X1244.68%9400000.46000010098013
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000055110
__Karl Alzner (DAL)X000.00%000000.08000000055
__Karl Alzner (EDM)X000.00%000000.35000000055
Andreas EnglundX1150.00%200000.24000000082021
Tommy WingelsX0034.00%5000000.5300101008115000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.180000000113000
Joe ColborneX0058.82%1700000.63000001100000
Jake HansenX0053.85%1300000.19000000000000
Steven Santini (R)X100.00%000000.97000000270001
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.000000000381000
Tom KuhnhacklX00100.00%100000.00000001100000
Jeremie BlainX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0035.29%1700000.00000001200000
Christian EhrhoffX000.00%000000.0000000003636000
Sergei KostitsynX00100.00%100000.0000000008181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens jr152210.9112.0359201202240010.3336577201
Jonathan Bernier77403160.8882.7143992319917710420.71442775332

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX8230336317915871802240013.39%9145817.79716234832700000
Jakob SilfverbergX8221325338034881660012.65%5160819.6171017423370000126
Pavel BuchnevichX8223295217601351691930011.92%16156019.0211617543071017208
Pierre-Luc DuboisX672129507440158871720012.21%10125318.703101329261000343
Zach WerenskiX7053843-2131252076888005.68%74159622.8031316522730110252
Nick LeddyX81102636-21203374910010.99%115195124.0951015543180111367
Tyler BiggsX82191332-16420123971360013.97%8139517.0165113931700000
Yaroslav KosovX82151530-738074861410010.64%9166120.26549282870115409
Ben HuttonX8262430-155006178590010.17%85179821.933811392960001243
Julius BergmanX8232427-11153552056648006.25%66141417.2525722168000064
Duncan SiemensX8241923-8160202375942009.52%80153118.671349860001294
Jimmy VeseyX678816-103805642680011.76%1273811.020000800000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X793131641933523759290010.34%72128916.320119540000251
__Luke Schenn (TBL)X32156-4105251142413007.69%3854617.06011636000096
__Luke Schenn (FLA)X4728108881012335160012.50%3474315.810003180000155
Andreas JohnsonX8251015-54208415760008.33%11114413.950220301014412
Rick NashX825914-21801967109004.59%8108313.21011360000012
Matt BucklesX82459-2335516442009.52%87198.77000020002204
Matt ReadX49224-640617140014.29%03346.8201107000012
Sam SteelX30112-560151722004.55%32688.9200011100004
Mike HoffmanX49112-7180182217005.88%03116.340000000000
Michael ChaputX120112405137000.00%0786.480000000000
Ryan Mantha (R)X1000000100000.00%133.470000100003
Alexander KillornX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Downing (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christopher Clapperton (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kenneth AgostinoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lucas Johansen (R)X2000-120100000.00%0209.880000200003
Greg PaterynX12000300032000.00%316613.870000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX2250.22%161500010.86230030022444
Jakob SilfverbergX5032.00%20000000.662110000071351
Pavel BuchnevichX4252.55%166700010.672110000033421
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2145.56%18000110.80160000190434
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.54001130022204
Nick LeddyX020.00%000000.37000000051142
Tyler BiggsX3447.06%10200000.460201300102331
Yaroslav KosovX2241.09%12900000.36140000210142
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.33000001200012
Julius BergmanX000.00%000000.38002260210013
Duncan SiemensX200.00%000000.300010300481003
Jimmy VeseyX1051.16%4300000.43020001100211
Luke Schenn (TOT)X010.00%000000.25002230051111
__Luke Schenn (TBL)X000.00%000000.22001220051
__Luke Schenn (FLA)X010.00%000000.27001010051
Andreas JohnsonX0042.68%131900000.261200001110031
Rick NashX1026.09%4600000.260200000123002
Matt BucklesX0149.74%38800000.250001000145002
Matt ReadX0046.88%3200000.24000000051000
Sam SteelX1030.56%3600000.15000001100000
Mike HoffmanX0055.00%2000000.13000000011001
Michael ChaputX0051.56%6400000.260000000125000
Ryan Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Alexander KillornX000.00%000000.00000000150000
Michael Downing (R)X000.00%000000.000000000314000
Christopher Clapperton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Kenneth AgostinoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Lucas Johansen (R)X000.00%000000.000000000185000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Bobkov2761030.8962.61128802565370100.857211963200
Cory Schneider66243180.8882.6536916316314600100.625246319345

LosAngeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX82434487476201561763490012.32%16174021.2272229853111016102
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X82333467-36201261472610012.64%8163219.9115132890321000018
__Zemgus Girgensons (PHX)X14358-5120262737008.11%127919.96022541000013
__Zemgus Girgensons (TBL)X121300013200100.00%02525.182132500005
__Zemgus Girgensons (OTT)X31131124322035571020012.75%561019.6664104113000000
__Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X36151732-128064601200012.50%271819.9576134214400000
Kevin FialaX8223426534951122112110010.90%5162919.861116275633300016
Drew DoughtyX8295261594017383134006.72%105195023.7871724792770220251
Michael McLeodX80272249456101021152140012.62%13166020.75791659329101291
Jakub ZborilX7053742-15809456104004.81%74167323.9051419752800111208
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X82112536-1132084133179006.15%5140917.186121839319000113
__Nazem Kadri (MTL)X2000-300035000.00%03517.650002700002
__Nazem Kadri (OTT)X4471219-16220598896007.29%267715.3837101915500007
__Nazem Kadri (LAK)X36413178100254278005.13%369719.363581815700015
Miro HeiskanenX82102434-12852510949770012.99%70168920.6081018513310000238
Conner BleackleyX80102232-716068156124008.06%13163720.46448231550113304
Joonas DonskoiX82141327-15235691111360010.29%14131916.091237542023173
Tyson BarrieX7962127-74006671440013.64%77161120.406612221860111291
Seth GriffithX82111021-179240116841060010.38%9133416.27011070002214
Brenden KichtonX5661420-63807335380015.79%45112120.0335821198011097
Elias PetterssonX3531114-3215203660005.00%165418.691781412100000
Adam AlmquistX8231013-862010240250012.00%47122414.9300018000044
Adam Fox (R)X3030328020740075.00%930010.0100007000020
Dylan SadowyX332130207560033.33%1651.960000000000
Cody EakinX7112-1002450020.00%1537.570000200019
James WrightX62011000131000.00%1851.38011013000155
Gabriel BourqueX82011200122000.00%1580.7100009000016
Dylan Blujus (R)X1000-100020000.00%01717.120000000000
Stefan ElliottX2000100101000.00%12713.650000000006
Michael BournivalX81000000100000.00%010.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX7253.20%85900111.0031311100115105
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X4449.79%23300000.82270000022736
__Zemgus Girgensons (PHX)X0046.15%10400000.57010000022
__Zemgus Girgensons (TBL)X0047.22%3600002.38110000022
__Zemgus Girgensons (OTT)X2045.95%3700000.79010000022
__Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X2460.71%5600000.89140000022
Kevin FialaX6051.48%185700000.804120011100472
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.63000000130641
Michael McLeodX7252.38%12600010.59031100140515
Jakub ZborilX000.00%000000.50000001100123
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X1049.52%52300000.510200000122202
__Nazem Kadri (MTL)X0060.00%500000.000000000122
__Nazem Kadri (OTT)X1048.83%47100000.560100000122
__Nazem Kadri (LAK)X0055.32%4700000.490100000122
Miro HeiskanenX130.00%000000.40000141100002
Conner BleackleyX2045.53%107400000.39020001100122
Joonas DonskoiX1036.36%25300000.41110010150430
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.3400000001411022
Seth GriffithX1244.07%11800000.310103501110322
Brenden KichtonX100.00%000000.36000000041012
Elias PetterssonX1061.40%5700000.43010100011001
Adam AlmquistX000.00%000000.210000000232001
Adam Fox (R)X100.00%000000.20000000033011
Dylan SadowyX1050.00%1000000.93000000022002
Cody EakinX1046.88%3200000.75000001100010
James WrightX0036.36%1100000.23000000055000
Gabriel BourqueX000.00%300000.3422000008224000
Dylan Blujus (R)X000.00%000000.000000003120000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael BournivalX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (TOT)65342740.8862.5437804216014010300.696236515114
__Tristan Jarry (MIN)30121710.8723.01169700856650100.75043015
__Tristan Jarry (LAK)35221030.8982.16208442757360200.68419350
Ryan Miller38171630.8772.8121551011018230200.696233547210

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX82333164-1460301722580012.79%17157619.2213132670336101369
Scott Laughton (TOT)X821846643210410135159185009.73%16161719.7251520492980004203
__Scott Laughton (TOR)X4511213219641076851060010.38%1090220.0535833169000299
__Scott Laughton (MIN)X377253213400597479008.86%671419.3121012161290002104
Nicolas Aube-KubelX69143246-777511694154009.09%9110416.01312153523600000
Xavier OuelletX82132841670015365730017.81%59165320.159817432930000146
Magnus PaajarviX821723401316037821530011.11%16150318.33358201650114359
Laurent DauphinX80172239-146715133119177009.60%9138417.30611174131200001
Kale Clague (R)X8263137-6340906587006.90%65165620.2061319533130002158
Miro AaltonenX81121729-620032148122009.84%10142617.603811312550006378
Mirco MuellerX6972229-1286017464106006.60%69157922.886915682680003244
Erik GudbransonX8252328-911151476763007.94%92171620.93279321770111289
Conor GarlandX66101323-93555854810012.35%692414.0045914170000150
Tom WilsonX829817-976301157595009.47%9123615.0811210561014208
Jeff PetryX735813-1280015632310016.13%76128317.580113220111253
Troy BrouwerX827310-93206745520013.46%86708.1700021200002
Emil PetterssonX64279-38095028007.14%65508.60000116000042
Zach SanfordX43437-1143153029370010.81%04139.6211211000003
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X28415-81551418210019.05%129710.590000300001
Quinn Hughes (R)X28145-9100151511009.09%1137413.340000300006
Nick MerkleyX390441295212119000.00%13268.370000100000
AJ GreerX63213-52410352729006.90%24717.480000100001
Alexandre CarrierX21123-114091040025.00%1230814.68000353000037
Gustav Forsling (R)X22033116016124000.00%2122710.3300001000030
Stefan MatteauX2022200142000.00%1168.030000000000
Zachary Lauzon (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX4450.71%190900000.81290000150381
Scott Laughton (TOT)X3150.94%90500000.793120020011663
__Scott Laughton (TOR)X3049.06%15900000.71350020011
__Scott Laughton (MIN)X0151.34%74600000.90070000011
Nicolas Aube-KubelX4249.41%50600000.83000011100414
Xavier OuelletX400.00%000000.50000000011352
Magnus PaajarviX3241.32%12100000.53030000011226
Laurent DauphinX4042.65%27900000.56021100140132
Kale Clague (R)X100.00%000000.450000000152120
Miro AaltonenX1248.77%142700000.41260000011112
Mirco MuellerX200.00%000000.37000001200114
Erik GudbransonX010.00%000000.33001000043211
Conor GarlandX1025.40%6300000.502500100214101
Tom WilsonX0035.16%9100000.27012220071203
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.200000000234012
Troy BrouwerX1029.03%3100000.30470000044111
Emil PetterssonX0045.24%47300000.330000000174000
Zach SanfordX0052.63%1900000.34001020130000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1054.17%2400000.34001000099000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.270000001170000
Nick MerkleyX0034.65%12700000.25001000000000
AJ GreerX0144.00%2500000.1300002001616100
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.19000000000000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.26000000000000
Stefan MatteauX000.00%000002.49000000054000
Zachary Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard50211680.8942.5627684811811160310.806364537711
Mark Visentin (TOT)276930.8822.92125360615170110.77891965011
__Mark Visentin (LAK)164520.8822.8974840363060010.77891235
__Mark Visentin (MIN)112410.8822.9750520252110100.0000730

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX8129326143210621492600011.15%18185722.9331316623261237238
Jakub VranaX82144054-2541069178162008.64%17178121.7241317403261011135
Pavel ZachaX81152843-2600140233160009.38%16185222.86279353162243312
Haydn FleuryX8282735-271312518797119006.72%79186322.725712723310110263
Noah HanifinX79102232-14895126103790012.66%109189724.016915563020000244
Kenney MorrisonX7782331-10841012255560014.29%71150519.557714392190001175
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X62111324-132406777890012.36%8114318.444372315300001
Nolan PatrickX4361420-4200576686006.98%285919.974812211400112102
Phillip Danault (TOT)X8281018094408059350022.86%1186910.592022152023259
__Phillip Danault (STL)X695914372306440220022.73%116679.67000092022239
__Phillip Danault (MTL)X13314-322101619130023.08%020115.4920226000119
Jacob De La RoseX829817-252004412199009.09%14147117.9430311950111233
Devin ShoreX827916-2912043109127005.51%6127015.49134149800000
Olli Juolevi (R)X4351116-94153135230021.74%5389820.89268131401011112
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X7411213-209201634023004.35%54113615.35011432000155
__Magnus Nygren (SJS)X47167-85801192312008.33%3469814.85000326000012
__Magnus Nygren (MTL)X27066-12340441711000.00%2043816.2201116000142
Jakub Lauko (R)X366410-5602033310019.35%453514.85000224000034
Gabriel CarlssonX38358-13007233180016.67%2876320.070008921121116
Mikey Anderson (R)X10123-36065100100.00%615115.140110600002
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X1212328019560016.67%819015.8700002000045
__Jonathan Macleod (PHI)X1112328019560016.67%818917.2000001000044
__Jonathan Macleod (MTL)X1000000000000.00%011.200000000001
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X111122006490011.11%112411.250001200003
__Radovan Bondra (DET)X41010004340025.00%06115.180000100001
__Radovan Bondra (PHI)X5011100103000.00%1346.740000000002
__Radovan Bondra (MTL)X2000100112000.00%02914.680001100000
Jamie McGinnX5101-1004350020.00%17314.500000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X14101-540181311009.09%223016.4400023800000
Devin SetoguchiX82101-2003250020.00%01471.79000026000143
Sam KurkerX5011-240632000.00%16613.180000100000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X14011-60071515000.00%323616.8600013000023
__Ondrej Palat (NJD)X14011-60071515000.00%323616.8600013000023
Alexis D'AoustX280110275291313000.00%640414.42000217000016
Viktor StalbergX1000000112000.00%01313.250000100000
Zach HymanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian ThomasX4000-4000114000.00%26115.250000000000
Brendan ShinniminX82000-320330000.00%1670.8200009000018
Tomas KubalikX82000-320121000.00%0300.360000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX3246.34%12300200.661101010011723
Jakub VranaX2149.91%166300000.613110112200136
Pavel ZachaX4051.57%165800000.46130000140302
Haydn FleuryX100.00%000000.38001040210120
Noah HanifinX110.00%000000.340010000121212
Kenney MorrisonX300.00%000000.410000000195222
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X3031.71%8200000.42010001100112
Nolan PatrickX0048.67%11300000.47000000043111
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0052.27%22000000.41000350011102
__Phillip Danault (STL)X0051.56%12800000.42000240011
__Phillip Danault (MTL)X0053.26%9200000.40000110011
Jacob De La RoseX0250.62%48400000.23000000084030
Devin ShoreX0047.56%77800000.25000001100102
Olli Juolevi (R)X100.00%000000.36000010710010
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X000.00%000000.230000000271000
__Magnus Nygren (SJS)X000.00%000000.200000000271
__Magnus Nygren (MTL)X000.00%000000.270000000271
Jakub Lauko (R)X1040.86%9300000.37000000000011
Gabriel CarlssonX010.00%000000.210000000171000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.40000000140000
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000001100000
__Jonathan Macleod (PHI)X000.00%000000.32000001100
__Jonathan Macleod (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000001100
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X0022.22%900000.32000000021010
__Radovan Bondra (DET)X0033.33%300000.33000000021
__Radovan Bondra (PHI)X000.00%200000.59000000021
__Radovan Bondra (MTL)X0025.00%400000.00000000021
Jamie McGinnX0060.00%500000.28000000055010
Owen Tippett (R)X0033.33%1200000.09000000044000
Devin SetoguchiX000.00%200000.1400000002525000
Sam KurkerX00100.00%300000.30000000054000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X0020.00%1000000.08000000000000
__Ondrej Palat (NJD)X0020.00%1000000.08000000000
Alexis D'AoustX0044.44%1800000.0500001002810000
Viktor StalbergX0066.67%300000.00000000074000
Zach HymanX000.00%000000.00000000075000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Christian ThomasX0040.00%1000000.00000000044000
Brendan ShinniminX0052.17%4600000.0000000008282000
Tomas KubalikX000.00%200000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (R)152720.8882.4573500302670000.66731152002
Oscar Dansk62193580.8882.7236808516714880100.647176211432
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)93330.8952.7756400262470000.63611919000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX823942818235692542680014.55%11169520.6771320693050001130
John TavaresX8238367465951111673130012.14%14157119.15149238030600009
Filip ForsbergX821854721725571156258006.98%8165620.203151858289000071
Seth Jones (TOT)X8265460-2711410210136128004.69%73187822.9032629943240000195
__Seth Jones (TBL)X1311415-7255342421004.76%932224.760881770000031
__Seth Jones (PHX)X1911011-4160503533003.03%1642722.490442781000055
__Seth Jones (NSH)X5043034-167351267774005.41%48112822.5731417501730000109
Madison BoweyX825465110163452049673006.85%85188322.963811532830000266
Nikita Scherbak (TOT)X81222547-16660111175244009.02%12169020.869716542710004203
__Nikita Scherbak (PHX)X3381119-13004268115006.96%463019.1032523116000120
__Nikita Scherbak (NSH)X48141428-15360691071290010.85%8105922.076511311550003183
Christian FischerX75201939-7435116851320015.15%4143019.0654928268000060
Roman JosiX8212263863206363700017.14%80186322.724913372530111302
Jack RoslovicX82121628-159581137140008.57%9154018.78044161640006153
Kieffer Bellows (R)X4310102064207542770012.99%379218.4143717143000124
Boris Katchouk (R)X38391216260433362004.84%875719.9102214730003123
Joel EdmundsonX54471181112511230230017.39%5287416.19000030000161
Thomas ChabotX402810-6360503130006.67%2981220.3013417140000054
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X2336941201458160018.75%139217.0300004101189
__Casey Cizikas (NSH)X2336941201458160018.75%139217.0300004101189
Brandon Gignac (R)X39268-31610221935005.71%252813.5300001000008
Simon BourqueX41167-4100371160016.67%2368416.67000227000096
Kyle CapobiancoX31156-360261112008.33%2154317.51011343000051
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X35235-7100215136005.56%141511.850000300000
__Martin Necas (FLA)X33112-10100214732003.13%137911.500000000000
__Martin Necas (NSH)X21233000440025.00%03517.620000300000
William Carrier (R)X2231432753226220013.64%636216.4500001000052
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X1722442210201321009.52%021612.680000500006
__Graham Knott (TOR)X1212312010141017005.88%014111.770000100001
__Graham Knott (NSH)X51013206340025.00%07414.880000400004
Lawrence Pilut (R)X24134310012640025.00%1836515.230000500006
Danny DeKeyserX24123220410100010.00%2044318.4800008000094
Kevin Stenlund (R)X8033160877000.00%012215.310000100000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X510131009220050.00%37815.5400001000015
Philip SamuelssonX701101001422000.00%48712.420000000002
Roman PolakX4101161951233000.00%111483.61000113000036
Anthony BitettoX7000000000000.00%0101.500000100002
Alex ChiassonX8000100431000.00%0303.730000000000
Alex PetersX8000-4601632000.00%412715.8600000000025
Pierre EngvallX12000-6115568000.00%113811.510000200001
Eric TangradiX26000-120010000.00%0441.6700007000013
Erik HaulaX80000020000000.00%0100.130000100000
Shawn MatthiasX82000-200412000.00%0570.690000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX8355.06%190700010.960401000511045
John TavaresX9150.65%100500010.94040100033894
Filip ForsbergX5248.73%19700000.87010010065472
Seth Jones (TOT)X000.00%000000.641110100302015
__Seth Jones (TBL)X000.00%000000.930010000302
__Seth Jones (PHX)X000.00%000000.511100000302
__Seth Jones (NSH)X000.00%000000.600000100302
Madison BoweyX010.00%000000.54002340051122
Nikita Scherbak (TOT)X4434.59%13300010.56060000000632
__Nikita Scherbak (PHX)X2335.00%6000000.60050000000
__Nikita Scherbak (NSH)X2134.25%7300010.53010000000
Christian FischerX5040.54%11100000.55120010077145
Roman JosiX010.00%000000.41000000011121
Jack RoslovicX0152.24%49000000.36110100072112
Kieffer Bellows (R)X1140.38%5200000.51110001100211
Boris Katchouk (R)X0044.64%5600000.32000000011001
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.25002211100002
Thomas ChabotX100.00%200000.25000000065011
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0051.82%41300000.46000000310100
__Casey Cizikas (NSH)X0051.82%41300000.46000000310
Brandon Gignac (R)X1040.00%3000000.30010200011001
Simon BourqueX000.00%000000.20000000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.22000000120010
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X0054.12%36400000.24000000000020
__Martin Necas (FLA)X0054.02%36100000.11000000000
__Martin Necas (NSH)X0066.67%300001.70000000000
William Carrier (R)X0119.23%2600000.22010010011000
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X0023.08%1300000.37001010130010
__Graham Knott (TOR)X0016.67%600000.42001010130
__Graham Knott (NSH)X0028.57%700000.27000000130
Lawrence Pilut (R)X100.00%000000.220000001140001
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.14000000022000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0066.67%300000.49000002200000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.26000000091000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.230000000203000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.13000010000000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alex ChiassonX000.00%100000.00000000240000
Alex PetersX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Pierre EngvallX000.00%500000.00001001200000
Eric TangradiX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Erik HaulaX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Shawn MatthiasX000.00%800000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)38151160.8972.55200101858240220.600153151213
Juuse Saros55232610.8862.8829362414112360230.75045129221

NewJersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX784945942164101801753300014.85%11161920.7612142667287101271
Nathan MacKinnonX7837458212180661633230011.46%13143018.339162581285011196
Alex TuchX822826545137551851212140013.08%15156019.029918443200111112
Ryan StromeX8217254216180421011310012.98%17140917.19369221820000167
Keith YandleX8273441-370010562620011.29%59185222.5951318453420000212
Brendan LemieuxX70132336-4771567105156008.33%7117316.7522420120000139
Brandon SutterX821421354120541561100012.73%23150218.32437212011125391
Derek ForbortX7923032119151467166003.03%63151719.2011112372750222253
Brandon GormleyX8292130254012349550016.36%88157419.20549322070000307
Nicolas RoyX6772229148085108102006.86%8119017.762463424800001
Colton ParaykoX7742529-129951635865006.15%73170822.18156372701122218
Damon SeversonX794182212106101484045008.89%67141917.96123242010220267
Jujhar KhairaX7112820-10902012590920013.04%10109615.430005441015200
Dmitry OrlovX8221416147001263726007.69%57127315.53000120001152
Max Jones (R)X709514-92956789790011.39%9115316.4701191181015193
Eric GelinasX742685120121290022.22%244836.5300000011045
Valtteri FilppulaX8216770033621004.76%54215.1400004000017
Tomas PlekanecX8222460052723008.70%87278.8600051110001111
Marcus FolignoX70044-72404589000.00%24876.96033161000029
Micheal RafflX9011-140947000.00%110311.420000000000
Henrik ZetterbergX2000000010000.00%042.020000000000
Dennis GilbertX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fedor TyutinX71000-31402012000.00%61702.39000025000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX8345.42%28400021.161702000111724
Nathan MacKinnonX8554.85%142200111.15380000310976
Alex TuchX7143.59%11700010.695102350120283
Ryan StromeX1435.08%36200000.60120001100032
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.44000000150002
Brendan LemieuxX2051.77%22600000.61022011200132
Brandon SutterX0151.79%187100000.47020000150232
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.420010000172022
Brandon GormleyX010.00%000000.38000000033312
Nicolas RoyX1152.24%98200000.49000000230204
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.340000000101034
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.310011000295110
Jujhar KhairaX0149.87%37900000.371612100133012
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.2500000004111010
Max Jones (R)X1135.05%9700000.24000010022002
Eric GelinasX100.00%000000.33000000033000
Valtteri FilppulaX0044.12%37400000.3300000001010000
Tomas PlekanecX0050.63%23900000.1106000001710000
Marcus FolignoX0044.44%2700000.16000000033000
Micheal RafflX0033.33%300000.19000000011000
Henrik ZetterbergX0050.00%400000.00000000150000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000032000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne246750.9082.38120921485230110.500161765120
Semyon Varlamov66332650.8882.7037822417015170000.741276517351

NewYork Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik BerglundX82173451-416062181175009.71%14161619.7061521332521017214
Evgeny SvechnikovX6623214474801311091460015.75%15134720.4154936220000277
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X82142943-322049143184007.61%7161119.6461117452870005126
__Jeremy Bracco (EDM)X295111640093774006.76%454718.87268171020005110
__Jeremy Bracco (NYI)X5391827-722040106110008.18%3106420.0745928185000016
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X7517254278735118911450011.72%13144719.2941115532641013268
__Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X11347414101814160018.75%519717.9102213800000
__Sven Andrighetto (NYI)X6414213537325100771290010.85%8125019.524913522261013268
Blake SpeersX69172239-2644082951640010.37%9143820.84981741234000365
Marko Dano (TOT)X82112637-1635546166164006.71%11165220.1531215432900005172
__Marko Dano (CAR)X21011000270014.29%03316.730003800000
__Marko Dano (BUF)X12246-395730130015.38%322518.7510144400000
__Marko Dano (NYI)X6882230-1426039134144005.56%8139420.5021214362380005172
Bobby RyanX82201535-1461586941170017.09%7142717.4037102420800007
John KlingbergX7782634-1476209289730010.96%89174222.626713532770110232
Colton SissonsX82151429-8380891151490010.07%10137516.7713412780002169
Robert Hagg (TOT)X8252328-10162502297867007.46%93191723.374913493040110283
__Robert Hagg (EDM)X2931013-5732510223280010.71%3067823.3925719115000088
__Robert Hagg (NYI)X5321315-589251275539005.13%63123823.36246301890110195
Cody FransonX8281826-1298019057780010.26%64170620.814812512840001146
Andrey PedanX8231821-11170202036233009.09%80139417.001124160001223
Dylan OlsenX7941519-9280746754007.41%111169721.483811372600001268
Matthew Phillips (R)X376814200264600010.00%250113.53000416000037
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X80448-1540147993004.30%690311.29123978000075
__Artemi Panarin (CBJ)X15325000425290010.34%430120.09123758000075
__Artemi Panarin (OTT)X35022-154094953000.00%249214.0500022000000
__Artemi Panarin (NYI)X301010001511009.09%01103.670000000000
Matej Stransky (TOT)X75347-9420724463004.76%66428.55112440000279
__Matej Stransky (TBL)X40224-4402022180011.11%12205.49112330000168
__Matej Stransky (NYI)X35123-5380522245002.22%542212.0600019000110
Gustav OlofssonX68066-12400484933000.00%75108815.990116430112198
Michael Prapavessis (R)X111231404320050.00%311810.720110300006
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X101124180141130033.33%915915.8700014000019
Paul StastnyX11112-40051311009.09%014112.800000600005
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X22112-580161215006.67%324411.0901123500000
__Nathan Bastian (OTT)X22112-580161215006.67%324411.0901123500000
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X31112-1080122032003.13%231210.0700001101143
__Nick Suzuki (CAR)X20101-62061315006.67%21889.3900000101136
__Nick Suzuki (NYI)X11011-4606717000.00%012411.290000000006
Maxime Fortier (R)X61010200870014.29%07211.960000000000
Dustin ByfuglienXX10101310014020050.00%411611.6400004000019
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X79101-1001650020.00%21762.23101127000055
__Pavel Datsyuk (TBL)X24101-1000330033.33%1512.141011900009
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYI)X55000000132000.00%11252.27000018000046
Mitchell Vande SompelX1000-100010000.00%01515.130000000000
Kirill PetrovX23000-100217000.00%0552.410000000000
Lukas Jasek (R)X35000-520463000.00%0872.490001200004
Jason AkesonX82000000000000.00%080.090000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik BerglundX2149.36%178500000.63020000021533
Evgeny SvechnikovX4335.20%12500000.655150000140542
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X0242.15%84700000.535130000210310
__Jeremy Bracco (EDM)X0048.89%4500000.58110000210
__Jeremy Bracco (NYI)X0241.77%80200000.514120000210
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X1256.63%8300000.58110070011241
__Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X0155.56%900000.71110020011
__Sven Andrighetto (NYI)X1156.76%7400000.56000050011
Blake SpeersX2042.57%10100000.54150000031225
Marko Dano (TOT)X1152.10%90600000.4511100101110221
__Marko Dano (CAR)X0033.33%300000.600100001110
__Marko Dano (BUF)X1050.00%16800000.530000101110
__Marko Dano (NYI)X0152.65%73500000.4311000001110
Bobby RyanX3344.35%62000000.493230000055141
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.39002022200312
Colton SissonsX2238.75%8000000.42010000022312
Robert Hagg (TOT)X300.00%000000.290032502270003
__Robert Hagg (EDM)X200.00%000000.380022102270
__Robert Hagg (NYI)X100.00%000000.240010402270
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.3000000001515031
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.30000210032102
Dylan OlsenX010.00%000000.220000001140020
Matthew Phillips (R)X1048.23%39600000.56220001200102
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2126.67%4500000.18230001100111
__Artemi Panarin (CBJ)X1123.53%1700000.33110001100
__Artemi Panarin (OTT)X0031.82%2200000.08120001100
__Artemi Panarin (NYI)X1016.67%600000.18000001100
Matej Stransky (TOT)X0040.32%12400000.22000000033100
__Matej Stransky (TBL)X0041.49%9400000.36000000033
__Matej Stransky (NYI)X0036.67%3000000.14000000033
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.1100000001818000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%000000.51000000095000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000.00%000000.250000002100000
Paul StastnyX0046.76%13900000.28000000044000
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X1021.05%1900000.16000000230000
__Nathan Bastian (OTT)X1021.05%1900000.16000000230
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X0050.00%5000000.13000000000001
__Nick Suzuki (CAR)X0052.50%4000000.11000000000
__Nick Suzuki (NYI)X0040.00%1000000.16000000000
Maxime Fortier (R)X0033.33%300000.280200001140000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.170000001230000
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X0048.08%5200000.1100000005555000
__Pavel Datsyuk (TBL)X0039.39%3300000.3900000005555
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYI)X0063.16%1900000.0000000005555
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%000000.00000000071000
Kirill PetrovX0020.00%500000.0000000004223000
Lukas Jasek (R)X0018.75%3200000.00000001100000
Jason AkesonX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith50000.9052.29105004420000.0000082000
Robin Lehner823039130.8952.5649292521020090100.77977820384

NewYork Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX824649951180412213460013.29%10173921.2114213580322101365
Anthony DuclairX82265884144325471282230011.66%12165220.14727344832200006
Vyacheslav VoynovX82143751-2415515226130880015.91%99200124.40121022663180220307
Nathan BeaulieuX827344110495638889007.87%55164320.0441115582640001147
Ryan Graves (R)X8211253651561022946640017.19%73172421.034913342690111286
Jake GardinerX8192635-181602768790011.39%76193223.857916583100001322
Mikael GranlundX82142034-1880281641400010.00%8146517.86369442710002175
James van RiemsdykX821123346620129731050010.48%8134216.37281014204000030
Alan Quine (TOT)X82161733-134420821361390011.51%9160919.623710212071017358
__Alan Quine (DET)X326612-424203465600010.00%458918.401234340004125
__Alan Quine (NYR)X50101121-92004871790012.66%5102020.40257171731013233
Conor ShearyX82121022-97751401511040011.54%12129615.81303301730003383
Tyler MotteX8291120-566010279810011.11%10104812.790113351014190
Julius NattinenX8271017-121403267670010.45%76908.410000000002
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X8251015-8180559393005.38%11104912.790001200002154
__Brett Ritchie (DET)X323470100404452005.77%555517.360001160001104
__Brett Ritchie (NYR)X50268-880154941004.88%64939.8700004000150
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X775914-58093860008.33%25737.440000000000
Michael St. Croix (R)X48761301752623350020.00%13397.060000100001
Will Butcher (R)X6001111-5200373822000.00%4480713.4500019000285
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X40551024155912410012.20%049512.381121010000001
Cory ConacherX47448-3801220290013.79%23627.7000001000034
Dylan McIlrathX64257-31441018846150013.33%53103816.220001150001220
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X200110401056000.00%0452.250000000000
__Juho Lammikko (TBL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Juho Lammikko (NYR)X190110401056000.00%0452.370000000000
Cameron SchillingX2401101401023000.00%101425.920001600005
Filip Hronek (R)X25011-52013101000.00%81817.2400009000022
Axel Holmstrom (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X15000000013000.00%080.550000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX5253.97%201600001.093700011001156
Anthony DuclairX3240.00%11000011.02001130052584
Vyacheslav VoynovX230.00%000000.51001020120212
Nathan BeaulieuX310.00%000000.500000000128134
Ryan Graves (R)X210.00%000000.42001100041141
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.36000000130013
Mikael GranlundX4148.87%159200000.46110000092341
James van RiemsdykX0340.38%10400000.510700000101203
Alan Quine (TOT)X4052.60%67300000.41012110011151
__Alan Quine (DET)X1053.11%59500000.41002110011
__Alan Quine (NYR)X3048.72%7800000.41010000011
Conor ShearyX2146.75%138600000.34000010011311
Tyler MotteX1155.64%13300000.380000000222003
Julius NattinenX1148.01%32700000.491300000131101
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1043.08%6500000.292700000321101
__Brett Ritchie (DET)X0043.24%3700000.250000000321
__Brett Ritchie (NYR)X1042.86%2800000.322700000321
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X1117.14%3500000.49110000011000
Michael St. Croix (R)X1043.62%24300100.77000010000030
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%000000.270000000501000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1127.78%3600000.40130000022101
Cory ConacherX1037.14%3500000.4400000002412000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.13001010071011
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X0027.27%2200000.44000000011000
__Juho Lammikko (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Juho Lammikko (NYR)X0027.27%2200000.44000000011
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.14000000000000
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.11000000072000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000280000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov733824100.8792.8642436320216670110.774317210432
Malcolm Subban171720.8732.9874600372920000.66731072000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX8236397514380521382360015.25%16169320.64141226623040006146
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X82323567-785251761702630012.17%13164020.0012152775316000155
__Curtis Lazar (LAK)X46171532-54420104771480011.49%589719.50551040175000021
__Curtis Lazar (OTT)X36152035-241572931150013.04%874320.647101735141000134
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X82203252-7240741171450013.79%10155418.95515203430900001
__Mark Scheifele (LAK)X46101626-41203577740013.51%986818.8837101417300000
__Mark Scheifele (OTT)X36101626-31203940710014.08%168519.0428102013600001
Ryan MurrayX82112536-121141019482870012.64%77172721.0671118522930112204
Kirill KaprizovX67142034-42806764990014.14%3129719.3739122225500000
Brayden PointX47122234-142011795124009.68%599221.10481231176000252
Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X82112132-91082014775790013.92%70177921.7061117522941011218
__Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X5991928-5862010657620014.52%52126621.4651015452010000155
__Oscar Klefbom (PIT)X23224-42204118170011.76%1851322.30112792101163
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X835253017130401827056008.93%79171320.64358312230000204
__Rasmus Ristolainen (DET)X7152328151164016063470010.64%69147620.79358251870000202
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X1202221402279000.00%1023719.7200063600002
Josh NorrisX49121628850105458910013.19%190818.541452518300000
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X8291928-628086171124007.26%16141617.27279141160004180
__Frederik Gauthier (BUF)X212310006100100.00%13215.990000000005
__Frederik Gauthier (CAR)X29235-1140305230006.67%746916.1600016000189
__Frederik Gauthier (NYI)X20336340224842007.14%535617.78000514000367
__Frederik Gauthier (OTT)X3131114-9100346551005.88%356018.05279895000019
Nikita ZaitsevX8252328-82205053420011.90%60148918.160005350001163
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X76131023-8440831111060012.26%6100113.17123845011260
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (CBJ)X608715-32606189780010.26%376212.7000005011260
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X16538-51802222280017.86%323914.9412384000000
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X72111122-625556671010010.89%5123517.1624634235000025
__Nikita Kucherov (PHX)X1424622081425008.00%321615.4600011700001
__Nikita Kucherov (OTT)X589716-82354853760011.84%2101917.5724633218000024
Joshua JacobsX8211516-67610875725004.00%79138316.87000020002243
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X80549-820155857008.77%67319.13101425000094
__Sven Baertschi (TBL)X52325-820104844006.82%663212.16000221000094
__Sven Baertschi (OTT)X28224000510130015.38%0983.511012400000
Marc-Olivier RoyX81549-1325156469330015.15%67769.58000051014357
Colin WilsonX82549-14120289270007.14%13108513.230000230004293
Michael Stone (TOT)X82156-105401253712008.33%61115414.080000100110234
__Michael Stone (STL)X41123-5280542220050.00%1751912.6500004011097
__Michael Stone (OTT)X41033-5260711510000.00%4463515.50000070000137
Mario Lucia (TOT)X28314-140633180016.67%12589.2000000000197
__Mario Lucia (DAL)X16303-120528160018.75%119612.2500000000168
__Mario Lucia (OTT)X12011020152000.00%0625.1500000000030
Brett HowdenX12123-64091170014.29%115412.8001123100006
Nate Schnarr (R)X4011000010000.00%020.400110100000
Blake ComeauX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan DzingelX1000000000000.00%033.050000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X17000000100000.00%080.480000100004
Buddy RobinsonX32000000100000.00%090.300000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX7342.86%23100000.89150000011975
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X5352.45%91700000.824112210210573
__Curtis Lazar (LAK)X2352.08%9600000.71392200210
__Curtis Lazar (OTT)X3052.50%82100000.94120010210
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X5053.26%102900000.67130003400323
__Mark Scheifele (LAK)X2053.37%96500000.60130003400
__Mark Scheifele (OTT)X3051.56%6400000.76000003400
Ryan MurrayX200.00%000000.42002002200311
Kirill KaprizovX1142.27%9700000.52050000051032
Brayden PointX3352.68%91300010.69360000041432
Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X200.00%000000.360011100101210
__Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X100.00%000000.440011100101
__Oscar Klefbom (PIT)X100.00%000000.160000000101
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000.00%000000.350022400134023
__Rasmus Ristolainen (DET)X000.00%000000.380022400134
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X000.00%000000.170000000134
Josh NorrisX2152.59%11600000.62001010066340
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0050.90%106100000.40020000081123
__Frederik Gauthier (BUF)X0067.50%4000001.88000000081
__Frederik Gauthier (CAR)X0058.56%22200000.21020000081
__Frederik Gauthier (NYI)X0045.73%32800000.34000000081
__Frederik Gauthier (OTT)X0049.47%47100000.50000000081
Nikita ZaitsevX300.00%000100.380000000201131
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X3128.26%4600000.46150000130222
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (CBJ)X2131.25%3200000.39150000130
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X1021.43%1400000.67000000130
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X3229.58%7100000.36060010011044
__Nikita Kucherov (PHX)X0131.25%1600000.55000000011
__Nikita Kucherov (OTT)X3129.09%5500000.31060010011
Joshua JacobsX000.00%000000.230001101790001
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1032.79%6100000.2500000001512001
__Sven Baertschi (TBL)X1035.71%5600000.1600000001512
__Sven Baertschi (OTT)X000.00%500000.8100000001512
Marc-Olivier RoyX0052.41%56100000.230021000123111
Colin WilsonX1047.85%72100000.170000000126011
Michael Stone (TOT)X000.00%000000.1000000001712010
__Michael Stone (STL)X000.00%000000.1200000001712
__Michael Stone (OTT)X000.00%000000.0900000001712
Mario Lucia (TOT)X0154.09%25700000.3100000001211000
__Mario Lucia (DAL)X0152.08%24000000.3100000001211
__Mario Lucia (OTT)X0082.35%1700000.3200000001211
Brett HowdenX1053.33%1500000.39000000011010
Nate Schnarr (R)X000.00%0000012.6300000003231000
Blake ComeauX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Ryan DzingelX000.00%000000.0000000003532000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000073000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%100000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason (TOT)2310820.8882.56126500544840310.50082062020
__Steve Mason (DAL)124410.8702.8060000282150210.0002928
__Steve Mason (OTT)116410.9032.3566500262690100.66761134
Carter Hart (R)45212220.8832.7627160312510690110.78614459311

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX81487612445105252132143060015.69%22183022.60152136713081127289
Steven StamkosX82565811444160271303490016.05%4160119.5213183188321000152
Ryan OReillyX824865113632410311963150015.24%18193623.61111728773150228384
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X8132437529220811792640012.12%16175021.6061622543151018146
__Leon Draisaitl (BUF)X471617335100581211390011.51%899421.153692519400001
__Leon Draisaitl (PHI)X341626422412023581250012.80%875622.2431013291211018145
Mike GreenX8166773217408410172008.33%63185322.8731922553070000137
Vince DunnX71830383430010250520015.38%69136519.23347261950000135
Jack Johnson (TOT)X82528333855511264410012.20%93162419.81235131270111247
__Jack Johnson (DET)X36112138220463013007.69%3561517.09000112000067
__Jack Johnson (MIN)X1527912155161670028.57%2230920.6310118000161
__Jack Johnson (PHI)X31291118180501821009.52%3670022.57134111070110119
Milan Lucic (TOT)X83131730-111161020889167007.78%11142717.193473525600005
__Milan Lucic (MTL)X529918-12701013559104008.65%691317.552351414600005
__Milan Lucic (PHI)X3148121460733063006.35%551416.571122111000000
Tyson JostX4210203082202257770012.99%172117.164591913900007
Travis HamonicX65525301911001784957008.77%87157924.30325352480000232
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X503273056001085764004.69%39112522.5016753214000012
__Ivan Provorov (BUF)X473273065201065061004.92%35105522.441675120000000
__Ivan Provorov (PHI)X3000-180273000.00%47023.43000213000012
Edgars KuldaX8291524-1051255678103008.74%11111813.64123344000385
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X429918195207532430020.93%266815.9114555200014
__Matthew Tkachuk (SJS)X723504010680025.00%011716.7012312000003
__Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X357613194806526350020.00%255115.7502243200011
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X693151811475814232009.38%42122117.70022151240000147
__Andrew Nielsen (DET)X3219102175362225004.00%1562019.3702215113000035
__Andrew Nielsen (PHI)X372689300452070028.57%2760116.250000110000112
Brendan GuhleX644111511981012420320012.50%59117418.3420271000111214
Michael SpacekX608614-71351895510015.69%468511.4101108000111
Ryan GroppX2749137802120400010.00%550818.83347157900000
Vitali Kravstov (R)X40481281803030390010.26%255313.83101527000051
Tyler ToffoliX34042000350080.00%03812.660000000002
Kyle JeanX15224-560108110018.18%21308.6500000000013
Brett BellemoreX35224-10300507100020.00%2650314.3700007000055
Tyler Benson (R)X362020206770028.57%21273.5200002000026
Shane EisermanX8202202515331514000.00%33203.9100024000015
Joel Eriksson-EkX15101-34052318005.56%021514.3100022700003
Matthew Strome (R)X37101-11009550020.00%01614.350000000000
Nikita NikitinX5011000330000.00%17314.510000100006
Luke KuninX360110201103000.00%0952.6301102000021
Dan Girardi (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.150000100000
__Dan Girardi (MIN)X1000000000000.00%011.150000100000
Brad RossX2000-100021000.00%0168.010000000002
Daniel Zaar (R)X3000000002000.00%082.710000000000
Matt NietoX3000000011000.00%0186.120000000003
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X1100011202075000.00%517015.4600017000010
__Jeremy Roy (SJS)X1000011202075000.00%517017.0000017000010
__Jeremy Roy (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX11154.49%200400061.353102032600151110
Steven StamkosX11955.17%14500021.4258000061011146
Ryan OReillyX8359.76%164500011.1741001100111447
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X4154.23%113600000.86070000021673
__Leon Draisaitl (BUF)X2053.42%89300000.66070000021
__Leon Draisaitl (PHI)X2157.20%24300001.11000000021
Mike GreenX010.00%000000.79000000180245
Vince DunnX200.00%000000.560000000251135
Jack Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.410000000135013
__Jack Johnson (DET)X000.00%000000.420000000135
__Jack Johnson (MIN)X100.00%000000.580000000135
__Jack Johnson (PHI)X000.00%000000.310000000135
Milan Lucic (TOT)X4244.74%7600000.42060021100412
__Milan Lucic (MTL)X2129.27%4100000.39060021100
__Milan Lucic (PHI)X2162.86%3500000.47000001100
Tyson JostX3151.72%11600000.83000000044021
Travis HamonicX120.00%000000.380000002110100
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X100.00%000000.530000000142032
__Ivan Provorov (BUF)X100.00%000000.570000000142
__Ivan Provorov (PHI)X000.00%000000.000000000142
Edgars KuldaX2132.29%9600000.43001121100111
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X1029.73%3700000.54000001100014
__Matthew Tkachuk (SJS)X000.00%200000.86000001100
__Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X1031.43%3500000.47000001100
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000100223001
__Andrew Nielsen (DET)X000.00%000000.320000100223
__Andrew Nielsen (PHI)X000.00%000000.270000000223
Brendan GuhleX110.00%000000.260010100274100
Michael SpacekX1151.33%60000000.41000000130200
Ryan GroppX1030.00%3000000.510000000132200
Vitali Kravstov (R)X0025.00%7200000.43000000022002
Tyler ToffoliX10100.00%100002.110000000248010
Kyle JeanX0045.21%7300000.62000000022000
Brett BellemoreX000.00%000000.160000000378000
Tyler Benson (R)X0129.21%8900000.3200000001616010
Shane EisermanX0035.62%7300000.1200111002727000
Joel Eriksson-EkX0056.07%10700000.090000000114000
Matthew Strome (R)X0014.29%700000.1200000001717001
Nikita NikitinX000.00%000000.280000000277000
Luke KuninX0047.06%6800000.21000000077000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000082000
__Dan Girardi (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000082
Brad RossX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt NietoX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jeremy Roy (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Jeremy Roy (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies64441270.8852.5638602216514330500.545226318220
Thomas Greiss10100.8524.0060004270000.000010000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX823442760220702262940011.56%13159819.49914236533200002
Josh Ho-SangX82263763-4320872142440010.66%15164720.0981624523220002129
Jonathan HuberdeauX822436607460661252150011.16%6160619.594111541333000150
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X82104353857157893940010.64%79167120.3881220703280001105
__Josh Morrissey (STL)X69103646753157282860011.63%66139020.158111964285000048
__Josh Morrissey (PIT)X130771406118000.00%1328121.64011642000158
Ryan HartmanX82123042-1011545116120132009.09%5156119.0461016382881235201
Henrik SamuelssonX82182240-18951581221480012.16%11165320.165914272440116247
Tobias RiederX82152338-1928065149166009.04%15167920.48156392113147326
Jacob TroubaX76823315106016775790010.13%78170622.456713512950001246
Derrick PouliotX7862531-177820957782007.32%73166821.384913582760110295
Zach NastasiukX82151429-1343578891040014.42%14146317.840111150000388
Artturi LehkonenX82131225-235810761001050012.38%5122814.972791517000000
Ryan Collins (R)X8231518-1480101284533009.09%65149218.202136540110254
Robert BortuzzoX8231114-31382012428230013.04%73121314.79000215000095
Jon Merrill (TOT)X8331013-132810756648006.25%67140016.8610110820000158
__Jon Merrill (MTL)X7131013-8215665641007.32%57124217.4910110820000142
__Jon Merrill (PIT)X12000-5759107000.00%1015813.1700000000015
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X82110114260563018005.56%298019.7700000000042
Daniel Catenacci (TOT)X78156-15810656053001.89%97579.700112210001116
__Daniel Catenacci (SJS)X46000-420133320000.00%43407.39000040001116
__Daniel Catenacci (PIT)X3215635610522733003.03%541713.0201121700000
Jiri SekacX9235120213130015.38%013414.8912342700000
Roman HorakX76224-200330100020.00%23224.24011010000011
Justin Kirkland (R)X61121007040025.00%0406.700000000000
Logan BrownX15112-7140151218005.56%127518.3500026000007
Jordan Subban (TOT)X3911221008450020.00%51644.19011311000012
__Jordan Subban (BOS)X1010121008420050.00%413813.790000200006
__Jordan Subban (PIT)X29011000003000.00%1260.880113900005
Lias AnderssonX1602214072418000.00%327417.0900056100000
Devante Smith-PellyX7101-1002520050.00%0568.000000000006
Mikkel BoedkerX3011-120410000.00%04816.1100001200000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X5011100106000.00%08116.2300011900000
Blake ColemanX9011220635000.00%1637.020000000000
Brandon ManningX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Taylor CammarataX1000000011000.00%098.550000000000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X7000-1801732000.00%713419.15000117000023
__Logan Stanley (TBL)X3000-120920000.00%15618.570000000009
__Logan Stanley (OTT)X4000060812000.00%67819.58000116000014
Maxim LapierreX7000-100400000.00%0111.640000200000
Tom PyattX8000-100100000.00%0141.750000200000
Ron HainseyX9000000000000.00%020.260000000001
Mattias JanmarkX9000-31210111010000.00%09010.000000000000
Jay BeagleX52000000000000.00%050.100000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6256.83%183700110.9541200000225107
Josh Ho-SangX3152.90%122500000.765110000021763
Jonathan HuberdeauX5546.15%11700000.752120000031323
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X200.00%000000.630001200161422
__Josh Morrissey (STL)X200.00%000000.660001200161
__Josh Morrissey (PIT)X000.00%000000.500000000161
Ryan HartmanX5141.51%10600000.54021160011343
Henrik SamuelssonX1149.64%83600000.48000010011142
Tobias RiederX5048.69%133500000.45010002200054
Jacob TroubaX200.00%000000.360000000161015
Derrick PouliotX100.00%000000.370011200174211
Zach NastasiukX0144.95%10900000.40130100140400
Artturi LehkonenX1346.48%7100000.41031100044111
Ryan Collins (R)X010.00%000000.240000201120010
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000000.230010200202110
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.19001010044011
__Jon Merrill (MTL)X000.00%000000.21001000044
__Jon Merrill (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000010044
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X0025.00%400000.270000000445020
Daniel Catenacci (TOT)X1048.74%31800000.160111000214001
__Daniel Catenacci (SJS)X0050.00%29600000.000000000214
__Daniel Catenacci (PIT)X1031.82%2200000.290111000214
Jiri SekacX0055.56%900000.75000000022200
Roman HorakX0048.31%23600000.2500000003928000
Justin Kirkland (R)X000.00%000001.00000000000010
Logan BrownX0064.29%1400000.15000000011000
Jordan Subban (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000011000
__Jordan Subban (BOS)X000.00%000000.14000000011
__Jordan Subban (PIT)X000.00%000000.78000000011
Lias AnderssonX0050.00%7400000.15000000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX0025.00%400000.36000000077000
Mikkel BoedkerX00100.00%100000.4100000001010000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0060.00%500000.250000000101000
Blake ColemanX000.00%200000.32000000000000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.00000000041000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Taylor CammarataX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
__Logan Stanley (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__Logan Stanley (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Maxim LapierreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tom PyattX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mattias JanmarkX0046.94%4900000.00000021100000
Jay BeagleX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray76402950.8852.5444002318616120400.76534757611
Cam Ward (TOT)31121040.8852.84162541776710210.741272556120
__Cam Ward (TBL)2511930.8852.90136741665750210.765172318
__Cam Ward (PIT)61110.8852.562580011960000.70010237

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe MorrowX8283947-1015952227697008.25%97184122.4671825562210000282
Jamie BennX82242145-22335561231560015.38%11162019.76713202826600000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X801628441196301571481420011.27%12142017.75369111020002203
__Cedric Paquette (BUF)X47915241864309381820010.98%879316.88000060002126
__Cedric Paquette (SJS)X3371320-73206467600011.67%462719.003691196000077
Teemu PulkkinenX82182442-12475901131730010.40%5133516.2839122817100005
Chris Bigras (TOT)X8193342-21332518666870010.34%79162220.0241014532900000160
__Chris Bigras (COL)X3561925059156923340017.65%2761217.473582113400001
__Chris Bigras (TOR)X170331280461014000.00%1937722.15011762000051
__Chris Bigras (SJS)X2931114-34610713339007.69%3363421.8614525940000108
Evander KaneX82142741-251001019989190007.37%6161819.7347115624600015
Frank Vatrano (R)X78182240-168630991161220014.75%8141218.10971625234101252
Adam ClendeningX8292938-993514078660013.64%77165620.2051116302150111289
Patrick Kane (TOT)X80171431-1960151621460011.64%5151418.92661242312000018
__Patrick Kane (TBL)X19639-240344330018.18%138320.151011097000016
__Patrick Kane (BUF)X28448-50045747008.51%256020.002241510300001
__Patrick Kane (SJS)X337714-1220861660010.61%257117.303471711200002
Paul ByronX81131730-4532552184950013.68%28129015.930111271016405
Phil Lane (TOT)X81121729-1595106921130010.62%16149018.39167241891127296
__Phil Lane (PHI)X458715-35156742590013.56%878617.4803361111125112
__Phil Lane (SJS)X3641014280395054007.41%870319.5413418780002185
Erik GustafssonX8142327-1362108356290013.79%86143717.741014220112303
Colin White (TOT)X44101323102007476670014.93%885019.3124612136000147
__Colin White (DET)X44101323102007476670014.93%885019.3124612136000147
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X7841923-1460706157007.02%61148419.03314331801012182
__Ryan Ellis (PHI)X4231215152003327200015.00%3876318.162137551012133
__Ryan Ellis (SJS)X36178-16260373437002.70%2372120.0310126125000050
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X8081422-154154472590013.56%582210.28000050000104
__Teddy Blueger (PHI)X452810-5215203731006.45%13708.2300001000015
__Teddy Blueger (SJS)X356612-102002435280021.43%445212.9200004000089
Steven Whitney (TOT)X407815-21953728600011.67%355313.830000000000
__Steven Whitney (WPG)X397815-11953728580012.07%354513.970000000000
__Steven Whitney (SJS)X1000-100002000.00%088.400000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X443912-1460792636008.33%5094721.52033211400000156
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X7819100460982626003.85%63120815.480003220001164
__Mattias Ekholm (NSH)X29022016023108000.00%2648016.56000321000077
__Mattias Ekholm (TBL)X300447180461110000.00%2446715.5600000000187
__Mattias Ekholm (SJS)X19134-712029580012.50%1326113.730000100000
Thomas NovakX4752761001830220022.73%349410.52000050002100
Justin AugerX82022-124810481615000.00%95716.97000000004248
Dominik MasinX3000-175730000.00%14113.550000300007
Fabrice Herzog (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick PaulX20000075321000.00%0462.3100003000132
James GreenwayX40000000514000.00%71092.72000327000065
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe MorrowX110.00%000000.510000002140141
Jamie BennX6049.28%83200000.5627100001613444
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X1046.41%111400000.62011230140512
__Cedric Paquette (BUF)X1045.67%42700000.61001230140
__Cedric Paquette (SJS)X0046.87%68700000.64010000140
Teemu PulkkinenX2041.56%92400000.63000010011212
Chris Bigras (TOT)X210.00%000000.520002300133302
__Chris Bigras (COL)X110.00%000000.820000300133
__Chris Bigras (TOR)X000.00%000000.160000000133
__Chris Bigras (SJS)X100.00%000000.440002000133
Evander KaneX1135.00%12000000.51271010130032
Frank Vatrano (R)X3046.58%92100010.57012041100140
Adam ClendeningX010.00%000000.46000000033023
Patrick Kane (TOT)X4339.37%41400000.41040002200230
__Patrick Kane (TBL)X1139.69%13100000.47010002200
__Patrick Kane (BUF)X1044.68%4700000.29020002200
__Patrick Kane (SJS)X2238.14%23600000.49010002200
Paul ByronX0248.06%156900100.47120230000204
Phil Lane (TOT)X0238.14%9700000.390001000212113
__Phil Lane (PHI)X0131.25%4800000.380001000212
__Phil Lane (SJS)X0144.90%4900000.400000000212
Erik GustafssonX100.00%000000.38001000120021
Colin White (TOT)X2248.54%48000000.54020000031021
__Colin White (DET)X2248.54%48000000.54020000031
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X100.00%000000.310000000211011
__Ryan Ellis (PHI)X000.00%000000.390000000211
__Ryan Ellis (SJS)X100.00%000000.220000000211
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X0050.79%57300000.54000010061022
__Teddy Blueger (PHI)X0050.58%34400000.54000010061
__Teddy Blueger (SJS)X0051.09%22900000.53000000061
Steven Whitney (TOT)X1043.64%5500000.54110010011210
__Steven Whitney (WPG)X1043.75%4800000.55110010011
__Steven Whitney (SJS)X0042.86%700000.00000000011
Rasmus Andersson (R)X100.00%000000.25000000011001
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X0050.00%200000.17000000066011
__Mattias Ekholm (NSH)X0050.00%200000.08000000066
__Mattias Ekholm (TBL)X000.00%000000.17000000066
__Mattias Ekholm (SJS)X000.00%000000.31000000066
Thomas NovakX0144.12%10200000.28000000022011
Justin AugerX0048.78%4100000.0700101008216000
Dominik MasinX000.00%000000.00001000041000
Fabrice Herzog (R)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Nick PaulX0025.00%2000000.0000100002020000
James GreenwayX000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson75284030.8803.0642002321417840010.73719729611
Fredrik Bergvik173710.8763.2775300413310000.50021072200

StLouis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX8242438554351302023300012.73%11168920.601017278133500006
Mikko RantanenX82204767-7520118162268007.46%13170720.82516216533400005
Patrik LaineX813430641772201381453060011.11%8164620.32691575325000012
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X82143751-8240571131100012.73%84200224.419817853320110307
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X69123143-31803491930012.90%73169324.547815722850110275
__Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X13268-5602322170011.76%1130923.742021347000032
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X81152338-8120171951480010.14%12155319.174610402610221153
__Mikko Koivu (OTT)X2000-300047000.00%04221.200004700000
__Mikko Koivu (MTL)X286511-1260479450013.33%553319.0423512102000129
__Mikko Koivu (STL)X51918277601311296009.38%797719.16235241510220124
Jonas BrodinX828303894801177287009.20%72174821.326612482130221300
Nico HischierX67162036-10235511411340011.94%7132219.7366122826600000
Zach Parise (TOT)X82161935-21403385161009.94%8129015.74381162270112175
__Zach Parise (TBL)X14022000385000.00%0866.11022312000044
__Zach Parise (STL)X68161733-214030771560010.26%8120517.7236959258112131
Zack PhillipsX821320331127537111850015.29%28135716.55000003479288
Michael McCarronX8292130-7720137108147006.12%22149418.22224402040112118
David RundbladX8262026-116801184385007.06%46148518.1136951321000047
Jesse PuljujarviX41316199140504370004.29%383020.2506610146011491
Jordan GreenwayX447111882206542600011.67%681818.601348931014140
German RubtsovX4171017-11100634571009.86%477018.7824616145000031
Ian McCoshenX78313162110301153931009.68%5799912.810118311121241
Morgan RiellyX823111449801483757005.26%88151318.45145291560111156
Matt FinnX82110110280613613007.69%6092111.23000120110238
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X721346076200100.00%2699.870000000000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X4101-10002100100.00%0143.620000100000
Clark BishopX40101-1003320050.00%4902.2500004101270
Joe ThorntonX82011-100000000.00%0360.44011011000012
Henri Jokiharju (R)X1000000012000.00%122.330002000000
Connor BrickleyX8000000303000.00%0536.5900000000030
Carter AshtonX8000020520000.00%1334.0700000000023
Connor Hobbs (R)X11000100000000.00%020.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX7154.71%198700001.011120010011695
Mikko RantanenX4237.14%10500000.784110001200256
Patrik LaineX7229.73%11100020.78280130022755
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X430.00%000100.51000000510318
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X430.00%000100.51000000510
__Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X000.00%000000.52000000510
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X2156.51%172900000.491400000141103
__Mikko Koivu (OTT)X0060.00%5000000.000000000141
__Mikko Koivu (MTL)X0056.59%54600000.410000000141
__Mikko Koivu (STL)X2156.31%113300000.551400000141
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.430000000176331
Nico HischierX4051.49%137500100.54041000011224
Zach Parise (TOT)X3236.67%9000000.54160002300323
__Zach Parise (TBL)X0040.00%500000.47000002300
__Zach Parise (STL)X3236.47%8500000.55160002300
Zack PhillipsX3050.39%64100000.490000101130012
Michael McCarronX0245.12%8200000.40000000290143
David RundbladX120.00%000000.35000000170102
Jesse PuljujarviX0023.26%4300000.46110000022101
Jordan GreenwayX1028.95%3800010.44000000022112
German RubtsovX3037.66%7700010.44000001100300
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.32001320077110
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.190000000521010
Matt FinnX000.00%000000.2400000001414010
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X000.00%200000.87000000021100
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0050.00%200001.38000000000000
Clark BishopX0085.71%700000.2200000001616001
Joe ThorntonX0037.50%1600000.5600000008240000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Connor BrickleyX0050.00%200000.000000000126000
Carter AshtonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford188500.8942.4583120343220201.00031270010
Jimmy Howard73352590.8842.5941484117915390420.744437012122

TampaBay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X804444883096101821602970014.81%11162820.3518173587312000368
__Adrian Kempe (DET)X32151429736059621300011.54%367421.06551037110000349
__Adrian Kempe (TBL)X48293059236010123981670017.37%895419.8813122550202000018
Joe PavelskiX82294473-220142342190013.24%18180221.9811193046360000141
Brandon Saad (TOT)X8323446720160341332200010.45%7156718.887162370302101487
__Brandon Saad (BOS)X457202701401372115006.09%284318.7336938137000377
__Brandon Saad (TBL)X38162440202021611050015.24%572419.064101432165101110
Phil Kessel (TOT)X823232640140361202740011.68%3168920.6012122470344000120
__Phil Kessel (BUF)X19279-720111646004.35%137119.5014598500000
__Phil Kessel (TBL)X633025557120251042280013.16%2131920.931181961259000120
Alexander OvechkinX82283462196102721202190012.79%16175521.409152464344000159
Jason Spezza (TOT)X8227315816140131521650016.36%7161319.674101430308000065
__Jason Spezza (PHX)X247916160340530013.21%148120.03112584000016
__Jason Spezza (TBL)X582022421580101121120017.86%6113319.53391225224000049
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X7994655-71011516988100009.00%80172421.8371825643140000109
__Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X15516-91401616160031.25%1533222.103141247000052
__Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X6444549287151537284004.76%65139321.764172152267000057
Justin Schultz (TOT)X8483644-21240457285009.41%75186922.2531215642920110194
__Justin Schultz (SJS)X6172128-261402960630011.11%60138622.723811451950000148
__Justin Schultz (TBL)X23115165100161222004.55%1548321.000441997011046
Mike Matheson (TOT)X83637432105151478799006.06%107189522.8351217533160000246
__Mike Matheson (PHX)X14022-5255172114000.00%2230121.48000539000040
__Mike Matheson (TBL)X6963541780101306685007.06%85159423.1051217482770000206
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X81172542-1424068224205008.29%21169520.93347342060009330
__Patrice Bergeron (NSH)X51111728-1112039134132008.33%15117122.97246281780002216
__Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X306814-3120299073008.22%652417.461016280007114
Joakim RyanX7262733186308258570010.53%56133218.5031215352030000178
Joey Hishon (TOT)X8281624-10762093121109007.34%11123515.060001170111223
__Joey Hishon (COL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Joey Hishon (TBL)X8081624-10762093121109007.34%11123515.440001170111223
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8231013-5480844839007.69%103167220.39000141150000277
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X3821012-660173521009.52%3467717.8225717121000085
__Rasmus Dahlin (CBJ)X21268-740423160012.50%1840419.222571369000041
__Rasmus Dahlin (TBL)X1704412013125000.00%1627316.08000452000044
Samuel Girard (R)X454711-52003432310012.90%3791420.3143724192000050
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X322240195359100020.00%2035911.2100015000046
__Bryce Aneloski (WSH)X10000000232000.00%1505.010000100000
__Bryce Aneloski (TBL)X22224019533680025.00%1930814.0200014000045
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X212132002260033.33%0964.561011300005
__Carl Hagelin (FLA)X172132002260033.33%0925.431011300003
__Carl Hagelin (TBL)X4000000000000.00%040.890000000003
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X6101-1202340025.00%0386.330000000000
__Eeli Tolvanen (TBL)X6101-1202340025.00%0386.330000000000
Nikita NesterovX4011100530000.00%25513.860000300001
Mark FraserX501111401813000.00%37314.540002100004
Nathan HortonX43011000835000.00%21032.3900004000058
Kyle CliffordX2000000020000.00%1105.1300000000010
Jesper Bratt (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ladislav SmidX500001201910000.00%18216.360000600002
Garrett MeursX6000000000000.00%030.450000000000
Andrew YoganX13000000000000.00%040.310000200000
Lukas SedlakX42000020191000.00%21453.45000000001128
Jason PominvilleX66000-6801108000.00%12774.200000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X7227.03%11100011.0821002044009127
__Adrian Kempe (DET)X5023.53%3400000.86030004400
__Adrian Kempe (TBL)X2228.57%7700011.24270204400
Joe PavelskiX5350.68%214700000.812100000041445
Brandon Saad (TOT)X2240.00%9000000.86010000240535
__Brandon Saad (BOS)X1041.18%5100000.64010000240
__Brandon Saad (TBL)X1238.46%3900001.10000000240
Phil Kessel (TOT)X8523.53%11900000.76060002300244
__Phil Kessel (BUF)X2042.86%2100000.49020002300
__Phil Kessel (TBL)X6519.39%9800000.83040002300
Alexander OvechkinX4332.48%11700010.714110010310825
Jason Spezza (TOT)X5056.47%170000000.72360000120453
__Jason Spezza (PHX)X0056.12%39200000.67120000120
__Jason Spezza (TBL)X5056.57%130800000.74240000120
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X020.00%000000.640000302100131
__Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X010.00%000000.360000002100
__Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X010.00%000000.700000302100
Justin Schultz (TOT)X400.00%000000.470000001140116
__Justin Schultz (SJS)X400.00%000000.400000001140
__Justin Schultz (TBL)X000.00%000000.660000001140
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%000000.45001010092013
__Mike Matheson (PHX)X000.00%000000.13000000092
__Mike Matheson (TBL)X000.00%000000.51001010092
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X3259.57%208500100.50230000022412
__Patrice Bergeron (NSH)X1159.20%146800000.48120000022
__Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X2160.45%61700100.53110000022
Joakim RyanX030.00%000000.50001130000221
Joey Hishon (TOT)X2049.39%98200000.390001300202201
__Joey Hishon (COL)X000.00%000000.000000000202
__Joey Hishon (TBL)X2049.39%98200000.390001300202
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.160000000129020
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000162011
__Rasmus Dahlin (CBJ)X000.00%000000.400000000162
__Rasmus Dahlin (TBL)X000.00%000000.290000000162
Samuel Girard (R)X100.00%000000.24000000021000
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X100.00%000000.22000100061010
__Bryce Aneloski (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000061
__Bryce Aneloski (TBL)X100.00%000000.26000100061
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0012.50%800000.63000001100000
__Carl Hagelin (FLA)X0012.50%800000.65000001100
__Carl Hagelin (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000001100
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X0150.00%200000.53000000042001
__Eeli Tolvanen (TBL)X0150.00%200000.53000000042
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.36000000000000
Mark FraserX000.00%000000.28000001100000
Nathan HortonX00100.00%100000.1900000002929000
Kyle CliffordX0032.00%2500000.00000000170000
Jesper Bratt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.00000000076000
Garrett MeursX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrew YoganX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Lukas SedlakX0050.00%3400000.0000000004242000
Jason PominvilleX0046.67%1500000.0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby38201040.8952.66211622948960200.769263448202
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)67332930.8882.6938336217215310310.917246516340
__Sergei Bobrovsky (PHX)43182120.8792.952383611179700200.94719414
__Sergei Bobrovsky (TBL)2415810.9022.28145001555610110.80052412

Toronto Mapleleafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake VirtanenX8247529926119352071893280014.33%16187822.90121931803360003156
Claude GirouxX8234457926220671952590013.13%4174021.22614206433900000
John CarlsonX8165561102606614477007.79%90197524.3851520573320110269
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X822139607260661621930010.88%6173321.1371724423411123220
__Mika Zibanejad (MIN)X45122335312031971150010.43%493720.8221113251971123127
__Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X379162541403565780011.54%279621.51561117144000093
Adam Henrique (TOT)X81252550124325522152080012.02%15174621.557613422830009349
__Adam Henrique (NYI)X14156-275114433003.03%334024.26101546000267
__Adam Henrique (BUF)X10134-4101051622004.55%018218.1901143200004
__Adam Henrique (TOR)X57231740182610361551530015.03%12122421.486511332060007279
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X80212748-26001271201900011.05%10152219.039817421840115273
__Ryan Callahan (NYR)X338816-102805737790010.13%461418.6254923103011394
__Ryan Callahan (TBL)X183471401926240012.50%427815.4200000000158
__Ryan Callahan (NSH)X6123-16041519005.26%012019.9200014000021
__Ryan Callahan (TOR)X239132282204742680013.24%251122.2144818770001100
Eric StaalX821724413280571611690010.06%3156719.11681433289112679
Jansen HarkinsX511122332624062761060010.38%5105220.6324617165213379
Maxim ChudinovX8272633169351513671009.86%60146217.83371042289011097
Niklas HanssonX825273212480784881006.17%58175821.432911403180110211
Alex GuptillX821210222480871211080011.11%15139717.040003181017314
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X821012222912511776127007.87%3117814.37101108600000
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X35426-12315342049008.16%246313.2310155600000
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X476101636810835678007.69%171515.2200053000000
Marco ScandellaX8231619302205937230013.04%85138516.890001150110331
Cliff PuX418816101001736760010.53%361414.9721374800003
Jared CowenX82212141215152484223008.70%72172020.970334690110266
Callan Foote (R)X32491382604118210019.05%1553816.822359106000026
Filip Chlapik (R)X392570100334447004.26%752213.370000100009
Nick CousinsX72130203560033.33%08712.450000000000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X20202-12151810140014.29%11879.350000000000
__Glenn Gawdin (MIN)X15202-111513580025.00%11258.330000000000
__Glenn Gawdin (TOR)X50000100556000.00%06212.410000000000
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X8112-1809740025.00%315619.4500012000003
__Jake Bean (CBJ)X8112-1809740025.00%315619.4500012000003
Max ReinhartX51012401980012.50%16012.030000000000
Dana TyrellX82011-100044000.00%0861.04000110011030
Jakub KindlX1000000000000.00%010.980000000000
Serron Noel (R)X1000-100000000.00%01413.770000000000
Alexander KhokhlachevX5000200147000.00%15611.120000000000
Boone JennerX7000-220678000.00%08211.700000000000
Joshua LeivoX9000-4208713000.00%110912.070000000000
Alexander SeminX82000000001000.00%050.060000100001
Ben HanowskiX82000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake VirtanenX7338.41%13800031.0511051122001098
Claude GirouxX9452.93%206300010.9111000012008510
John CarlsonX300.00%000000.620000001140124
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1353.12%56100000.69160000011444
__Mika Zibanejad (MIN)X0252.84%29900000.75010000011
__Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X1153.44%26200000.63150000011
Adam Henrique (TOT)X7350.89%179600010.57161130320355
__Adam Henrique (NYI)X0049.52%42000000.35130010320
__Adam Henrique (BUF)X0147.49%17900000.44000020320
__Adam Henrique (TOR)X7251.88%119700010.65031100320
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X5236.51%12600000.63130003300543
__Ryan Callahan (NYR)X1142.50%4000000.52020003300
__Ryan Callahan (TBL)X2020.00%1500000.50000003300
__Ryan Callahan (NSH)X0052.38%2100000.50000003300
__Ryan Callahan (TOR)X2130.00%5000000.86110003300
Eric StaalX1455.87%118300000.52010000051236
Jansen HarkinsX3146.08%10200000.63020002200331
Maxim ChudinovX000.00%000000.45000010210210
Niklas HanssonX010.00%000000.360000000351100
Alex GuptillX5147.98%74200000.31000000022125
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1026.58%7900000.37002120096021
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X0029.03%3100000.26001110096
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X1025.00%4800000.45001010096
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.270000001100021
Cliff PuX1037.50%3200000.52000002200111
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.1600100001818020
Callan Foote (R)X010.00%000000.480000000135002
Filip Chlapik (R)X1043.75%3200000.27120000064010
Nick CousinsX0040.00%500000.690000000102100
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X1033.33%900000.21000010044010
__Glenn Gawdin (MIN)X1028.57%700000.32000010044
__Glenn Gawdin (TOR)X0050.00%200000.00000000044
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.26000000280001
__Jake Bean (CBJ)X100.00%000000.26000000280
Max ReinhartX1065.00%6000000.330000000115000
Dana TyrellX0063.16%1900000.2300000008226000
Jakub KindlX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Serron Noel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000240000
Alexander KhokhlachevX0050.00%600000.00000000033000
Boone JennerX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Joshua LeivoX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Alexander SeminX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Ben HanowskiX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell74462260.9082.1244194915616990220.78833748461
Niklas Lundstrom115210.8782.4656100231880000.8336874000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX824472116336925502133550012.39%17187922.91122335933421235167
Mathew BarzalX764456100275951621172890015.22%7161021.197192663316000028
Hunter ShinkarukX82283563185801421252450011.43%10184222.47101121533341233153
Aaron EkbladX709384716120301808995009.47%70159422.777815662750000226
Mathew DumbaX8215314671214511980970015.46%86182122.21111021703060001262
Sebastian CollbergX80182745122401091431600011.25%16176422.0521315412830003309
Zach BogosianX8214314519117521183700020.00%95186522.7481018403081012258
Cole CasselsX81182543-37001321741570011.46%12152018.76257131080000131
Max PaciorettyX82212142-330073781720012.21%7157519.20761344304000022
Jakob ChychrunX81525308480836975006.67%82189123.3431114493320001297
Yakov TreninX75121123-16260741301160010.34%10145019.34268192560002254
Ryan StantonX8222022-7240555938005.26%56129215.751341278000045
Reece ScarlettX8011617-16138401745431003.23%73118514.8100008000066
Jayson MegnaX827512-17602010210985008.24%13113413.8300002000097
Blake WheelerX9101-5808412008.33%114416.010000700000
Brian FlynnX81101-12100202729003.45%1093911.59000224000012
Juuso Valimaki (R)X14011020201000.00%0372.650000100006
Trevor LewisX75011-100021000.00%0330.440110500002
Danny SyvretX75011-600131000.00%82563.42000016000045
John PerssonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul LaDueX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Merkley (R)X4000000000000.00%040.910000000004
Filip Ahl (R)X21000020124000.00%0391.840001200001
Freddie HamiltonX56000-100121000.00%0160.280000000000
Ethan WerekX69000-5115783000.00%01612.330000300001
Chase de LeoX75000020406000.00%0911.210000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX9253.98%224900131.231903137001075
Mathew BarzalX11043.90%12300021.243301007107125
Hunter ShinkarukX5331.03%11600010.68470000410655
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.59011140011211
Mathew DumbaX320.00%000000.51002250032233
Sebastian CollbergX1147.08%58200000.51190000042246
Zach BogosianX120.00%000000.48001000096504
Cole CasselsX2049.85%162900100.57010000022331
Max PaciorettyX5331.00%10000000.53260000011223
Jakob ChychrunX010.00%000000.32000000021011
Yakov TreninX1246.03%122100000.32250001100014
Ryan StantonX000.00%000000.34000000240101
Reece ScarlettX000.00%000000.290041301140001
Jayson MegnaX1050.61%16400000.21000130088011
Blake WheelerX0028.57%1400000.14000000130000
Brian FlynnX0036.51%6300000.02000000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.54000000011000
Trevor LewisX0050.00%600000.6000000007566000
Danny SyvretX000.00%000000.080000000758000
John PerssonX000.00%000000.00000000054000
Paul LaDueX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Filip Ahl (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Freddie HamiltonX0026.32%1900000.00000000085000
Ethan WerekX0032.58%13200000.00001000000000
Chase de LeoX0020.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price55291950.8892.75301610113812440500.765345230211
Kari Lehtonen3617930.8752.82195601927380300.71473052121

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis GuryanovX82223961-96210139110230009.57%8149818.279172654317000015
Vladislav KamenevX82263258-10121751262032150012.09%17163219.91111627633150001162
Brady SkjeiX82103444-231201014697120008.33%79176521.5281321813180001117
Ryan MurphyXX8212304223404677850014.12%104183622.4041115482800112286
Brock BoeserX82162541-225533741310012.21%8143117.45510153531700003
Nino NiederreiterX76132740-72809690152008.55%5124816.4369154626500000
Noah JuulsenX64112738-101384015373750014.67%63139021.726915482110000167
Nicklas JensenX71221436-1029568911370016.06%13131118.477310312170002195
Joe Hicketts (R)X8262430-245620955173008.22%57168820.58381141317000034
Pontus AbergX8261824-1640011081108005.56%19111813.640332370002268
Brian Pinho (R)X4371320-624102460690010.14%271516.631101117144101257
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X8231720-47601764340007.50%65150518.36134191700000176
__Brayden McNabb (MTL)X6521517-55801342431006.45%48117018.00123151270000120
__Brayden McNabb (WSH)X171231180421990011.11%1733519.73011443000055
Christian DvorakX5611819-146033120830013.25%796717.2732514921015208
John MooreX8241317-205408157340011.76%83142217.350001180000277
Adam Brooks (R)X5741115-10140268965006.15%780014.03235101050001136
Melker KarlssonX8241014-19200584270005.71%37709.390000000000
Andrew LaddX829413-142354351560016.07%390711.06000451000272
Johan LarssonX816612-181005238520011.54%67639.420000100004
Jason GarrisonX6811112-175001134422004.55%57111916.460002300220199
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X35044-64604277000.00%1147013.44011118000061
Chandler StephensonX81231201780012.50%0718.9200000000120
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X43202-7275271370028.57%22165.020000100000
__Richard Nejezchleb (CBJ)X28202-114010960033.33%11033.690000100000
__Richard Nejezchleb (WSH)X15000-61351741000.00%11137.510000000000
Anatoli GolyshevX11011100482000.00%0766.900000000001
Dysin Mayo (R)X1000000000000.00%011.470000000001
Paul Bittner (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben Thomas (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Walman (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis GuryanovX2229.79%9400010.81061010061514
Vladislav KamenevX1548.54%201500000.71066360054244
Brady SkjeiX110.00%000000.50000000011112
Ryan MurphyXX2142.86%1400000.46060000150025
Brock BoeserX3130.84%10700000.57160102200233
Nino NiederreiterX4035.94%6400000.640000002110311
Noah JuulsenX210.00%000000.550001500142134
Nicklas JensenX3126.72%23200010.55010011100330
Joe Hicketts (R)X010.00%000000.361100401140110
Pontus AbergX1237.58%14900000.432800000115220
Brian Pinho (R)X2048.86%83700000.56120110021110
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X010.00%000000.270000001110110
__Brayden McNabb (MTL)X010.00%000000.290000001110
__Brayden McNabb (WSH)X000.00%000000.180000001110
Christian DvorakX1050.27%112000000.39000000011120
John MooreX110.00%000000.240000000151022
Adam Brooks (R)X0045.92%71000000.38000001100020
Melker KarlssonX1027.50%4000000.36020000055001
Andrew LaddX2133.33%12600000.2911100000165202
Johan LarssonX0032.50%12000000.3100000001818101
Jason GarrisonX100.00%000000.210000000123011
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
Chandler StephensonX0042.27%9700000.840000001170010
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X1028.57%2100000.1900001001212000
__Richard Nejezchleb (CBJ)X1042.86%700000.3900000001212
__Richard Nejezchleb (WSH)X0021.43%1400000.0000001001212
Anatoli GolyshevX0023.81%2100000.26000000022000
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Paul Bittner (R)X000.00%000000.00000000510000
Ben Thomas (R)X000.00%000000.000000000162000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom64253160.8882.8237224417515610200.825406220232
Niklas Svedberg248930.8842.99126320635420100.700102061001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX822033535100261661910010.47%11180121.9661016362840001180
Brendan PerliniX822031510300791351980010.10%9149318.215111656331000040
Valentin ZykovX82173249412620203128178009.55%10164620.0761117463070008218
Teuvo TeravainenX822422466340921321920012.50%11166620.323811463341015177
P.K. SubbanX74143044-13935170901090012.84%82171623.198816803211121239
Dougie HamiltonX8252833-15751025177006.49%78189723.14358463351011318
Anze KopitarX68122032-1010028155155007.74%10147821.734711322290334181
Myles BellX8215142925201131031160012.93%10121014.76336151200002123
J.T. MillerX82111728327555184112009.82%13159219.421910172870113333
Gavin BayreutherX824222627201704750008.00%65168920.60279282700000273
Blaine ByronX8281321-3140387391008.79%795411.6300032700000
Charles McAvoyX7961319-878407038360016.67%66129216.3521314660001110
Alexander EdlerX8261319680015048530011.32%78182722.28336313060001286
Scott HarringtonX8121618375151256021009.52%61119914.8002218000024
Mikhail GrigorenkoX45510152260485759008.47%567915.0902276400003
Denis MalginX80235-1260154626007.69%54285.35011117101114
Jesper Lindgren (R)X42033220340000.00%21273.0200004000013
Zachary PochiroX80202-11300412627007.41%23864.830000200000
Mark BarberioX6101-16013240025.00%711619.4200022200000
Ondrej Kase (R)X2000000000000.00%020.890000100001
Emil Johansson (R)X2000-100000000.00%1157.420000000001
Nick BjugstadX6000000001000.00%020.390001200000
Andrew CoppX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt MartinX7000-100100000.00%070.950000000000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X45000340443000.00%41032.2900003000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX3150.84%154000110.59090002400427
Brendan PerliniX2344.53%12800000.68040000022358
Valentin ZykovX7047.17%10600000.60291120044652
Teuvo TeravainenX3250.78%12800010.552110003500671
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.51010010031244
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%000000.35000100062031
Anze KopitarX0257.67%130400000.433800000144520
Myles BellX3038.98%25400000.48110001200303
J.T. MillerX4354.54%141000000.35370100011212
Gavin BayreutherX100.00%000000.310000002110114
Blaine ByronX2043.86%5700000.44110000077131
Charles McAvoyX000.00%000000.29005030230101
Alexander EdlerX300.00%000000.210000001430022
Scott HarringtonX010.00%000000.300001200115022
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0048.29%41000000.44120000180001
Denis MalginX0035.55%34600000.23030000063000
Jesper Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.47000000082000
Zachary PochiroX1043.90%4100000.10000000033000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.17000000170000
Ondrej Kase (R)X000.00%000000.00000000062000
Emil Johansson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003513000
Nick BjugstadX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Andrew CoppX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Matt MartinX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask28101230.9042.23156463586070100.737192557211
Connor Hellebuyck58282270.8902.4034262313712400210.789385725200