Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 16:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX765356109389551642053620014.64%11154020.261517328930800000
Timo MeierX763261933782401211062870011.15%9151719.97421256330500000
Jack EichelX7629285736010891802360012.29%7138718.25712195027400003
Hampus LindholmX76103848164607671640015.63%70170722.467815412691012241
Sonny MilanoX671822403119524761160015.52%8127719.05116174627800000
Shea TheodoreX7633639-4675956665004.62%55150919.8621315482980001122
Cam FowlerX766313714260508363009.52%71172122.65246362920000104
Julius HonkaX7663036219401745782007.32%65160521.1241014462670001273
Brendan LeipsicX7614183268935110114161008.70%10144218.974711362510004102
Ryan GetzlafX7613162942956384147008.84%8143618.8945936280000115
Kevin ShattenkirkX7111718168401395929003.45%71136119.170110190000233
Joseph Blandisi (R)X7671017-345151015678008.97%392812.2100003112288
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X7677148110016029400017.50%70123916.300116470000258
__Dmitry Kulikov (NYI)X60110401237000.00%411919.8400041600009
__Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X7076138106014826330021.21%66112016.000112310000249
Rickard RakellX648513-7101014121560014.29%1291214.25000000000224
Nicolas KerdilesX765712-3455766951009.80%16118615.61000000006362
Robert ThomasX32459480434240016.67%138111.92011041000041
Eric Cornel (R)X76167-640176240002.50%107449.79011290114304
Brady Tkachuk (R)X31303-220181170042.86%02086.7010119000051
Matthew Benning (R)X50113801231000.00%810019.9700003000024
Marian GaborikX60011-100211000.00%0490.8101107000023
Tomas VincourX12000000000000.00%0121.000000200009
Nick Sorensen (R)X40000-120511000.00%1681.7000015000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX15053.55%180200041.4218001002213129
Timo MeierX7434.95%10300001.230215200229107
Jack EichelX5354.08%141100000.82141010022542
Hampus LindholmX210.00%000000.560000000206131
Sonny MilanoX3144.94%8900000.63000010042123
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.520000100221003
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.43000000064231
Julius HonkaX100.00%000000.450000000247201
Brendan LeipsicX4044.27%13100000.44004020044225
Ryan GetzlafX2060.00%14500000.40370100042113
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.260000000324010
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0146.74%9200000.370020100231002
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X110.00%000000.23000000011100
__Dmitry Kulikov (NYI)X000.00%000000.17000000011
__Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X110.00%000000.23000000011
Rickard RakellX0050.95%100300000.29000020011102
Nicolas KerdilesX0140.79%7600000.2000100001818100
Robert ThomasX2152.67%13100000.47000000044101
Eric Cornel (R)X0050.07%70700000.1900000004722000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X009.09%1100000.2900000001212000
Matthew Benning (R)X000.00%000000.20000000054000
Marian GaborikX00100.00%100000.41000000000000
Tomas VincourX0033.33%300000.0000000002525000
Nick Sorensen (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matej Tomek (R)45261440.9151.88258967819480010.600154432333
John Gibson3520840.9022.34202204798060020.77893244312

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan StromeX58232144-173151071901810012.71%12128022.0871017412150002182
Matthew SpencerX7573441-1684010885670010.45%78165722.1031316452720110211
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X74172037-15100401331590010.69%6126917.16581331209000110
__Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X253811-340164545006.67%239415.7612363300000
__Nicklas Backstrom (NSH)X7235-1002823008.70%012217.5011262500000
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHX)X4212921-11602280910013.19%475317.9335819151000110
Stefan NoesenX75141731-1410535131102154009.09%20148519.805813272260003260
Griffin ReinhartX7562127-1499251859471008.45%83168122.41358452600000248
Nic PetanX5581422-517561121101007.92%9105019.08145201440004168
T.J. BrodieX75121220280815049002.04%94164421.92178322610000294
Bryan RustX75111021-16355621111070010.28%23140118.681344601013258
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X4241721-740375480005.00%380719.22110111517900029
__Kailer Yamamoto (TBL)X182810-340241931006.45%234319.0513457600000
__Kailer Yamamoto (PHX)X242911-400133549004.08%146419.350771010300029
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X7611718-123807465790013.92%278610.3420232600003
__Patric Hornqvist (SJS)X43347-5180263134008.82%13397.880000400002
__Patric Hornqvist (PHX)X338311-72004834450017.78%144813.5620232300001
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X64313166220706454005.56%284213.16011429000043
__Martin Hanzal (CBJ)X332683140272928007.14%036811.150000000000
__Martin Hanzal (PHX)X31178380433526003.85%247415.30011429000043
Peter HollandX4551015-81002575400012.50%479217.592023260112119
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6111415-234715664154001.85%475612.4005515145000037
__Alexander Radulov (TBL)X3000-420111000.00%1278.890000000000
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X18066-11195312219000.00%128815.9903356300005
__Alexander Radulov (PHX)X40189-82610341834002.94%244211.050221082000032
Jyrki JokipakkaX754913-218420956442009.52%57126016.79101861000037
Cole UllyX708412-52754384700011.43%491113.0132512115000035
K'Andre Miller (R)X334610-14555813190021.05%1758917.854151398000045
David SchlemkoX7001010-86801123617000.00%85132018.850001200001246
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X34448-102810432241009.76%659017.3710149000003
__Tage Thompson (PHX)X34448-102810432241009.76%659017.3710149000003
Tim Bozon (TOT)X75448-19375367250008.00%1078910.5200008000079
__Tim Bozon (OTT)X15000-620256000.00%0593.910000100000
__Tim Bozon (TBL)X21202-81601529140014.29%635416.8500005000078
__Tim Bozon (PHX)X39246-5195193830006.67%43769.650000200001
Jared KnightX21505-51402125180027.78%130614.5900023600000
Kyle BurroughsX151232200341040025.00%821714.4800003000012
Daniel Audette (R)X52020403650040.00%19619.2810111400002
Gabriel Gagne (R)X5022120728000.00%07815.6200021400000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X6101-2409590011.11%111619.3300023100007
__Ty Dellandrea (NSH)X3101-3205270014.29%15618.6100021600003
__Ty Dellandrea (PHX)X3000120432000.00%06020.0600001400004
Mike WeberX1000000000000.00%010.620000000000
Tomas TatarX1000000000000.00%010.580000100000
Jacob Middleton (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach BoychukX2000000000000.00%020.860000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X7000-580820000.00%310314.760000100002
__Urho Vaakanainen (NSH)X7000-580820000.00%310314.760000100002
Patrick EavesX46000-140100000.00%0370.800000500003
Dalton SmithX46000-195101000.00%1160.340000000000
Jesper FastX56000-540488000.00%2981.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan StromeX2152.78%149500000.696131100310339
Matthew SpencerX110.00%000000.49000001200121
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3255.98%94500000.58190001100243
__Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X1154.39%39900000.56110001100
__Nicklas Backstrom (NSH)X1058.33%2400000.82000001100
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHX)X1157.09%52200000.56080001100
Stefan NoesenX1233.77%15400100.42150520032310
Griffin ReinhartX110.00%000100.32000231100421
Nic PetanX3047.95%112000000.420200001110201
T.J. BrodieX100.00%000000.270000000442102
Bryan RustX1233.33%9300000.30110100011114
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X0045.45%5500000.52030000011111
__Kailer Yamamoto (TBL)X0057.14%2100000.58000000011
__Kailer Yamamoto (PHX)X0038.24%3400000.47030000011
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1345.00%4000000.46000000044111
__Patric Hornqvist (SJS)X0150.00%1400000.41000000044
__Patric Hornqvist (PHX)X1242.31%2600000.49000000044
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0052.19%66300000.380000000103001
__Martin Hanzal (CBJ)X0054.49%32300000.430000000103
__Martin Hanzal (PHX)X0050.00%34000000.340000000103
Peter HollandX2047.72%76700000.38000000051200
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X0032.61%4600000.400202101290102
__Alexander Radulov (TBL)X000.00%300000.000000001290
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X0036.84%1900000.420201001290
__Alexander Radulov (PHX)X0033.33%2400000.410001101290
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%000000.21000040170000
Cole UllyX1029.71%13800000.26000000000022
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%000000.34001000051013
David SchlemkoX00100.00%100000.15000000022000
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X1038.33%6000000.27030021300011
__Tage Thompson (PHX)X1038.33%6000000.27030021300
Tim Bozon (TOT)X0033.33%6000000.200110001250001
__Tim Bozon (OTT)X0025.00%800000.000000001250
__Tim Bozon (TBL)X0039.39%3300000.110000001250
__Tim Bozon (PHX)X0026.32%1900000.320110001250
Jared KnightX1031.25%1600000.33110000055110
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.28000000000100
Daniel Audette (R)X0041.24%9700000.42000001100000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0037.50%800000.51000000310010
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.17000000041000
__Ty Dellandrea (NSH)X000.00%000000.36000000041
__Ty Dellandrea (PHX)X0040.00%1000000.00000000041
Mike WeberX000.00%000000.0000000003817000
Tomas TatarX000.00%000000.00000001200000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.000000000121000
Zach BoychukX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Urho Vaakanainen (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Patrick EavesX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Dalton SmithX0033.33%600000.00000010000000
Jesper FastX0040.82%4900000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin246810.8912.63109501484420000.83361560001
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)2771530.8703.06147220755790000.739232552000
__Jaroslav Halak (PIT)62300.8533.1732200171160000.0000538
__Jaroslav Halak (TBL)11000.9172.0060002240000.000013
__Jaroslav Halak (PHX)2041230.8723.08109020564390000.739231911

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX76434689213801331793160013.61%8161221.21818267028400001
Jeff SkinnerX763243752238085982370013.50%12145019.0811172859286000237
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X732641670375811212310011.26%2136018.6211162766299000030
__Jordan Eberle (OTT)X21121003480012.50%03919.420112800000
__Jordan Eberle (TBL)X40131730027546601210010.74%167916.99681436164000029
__Jordan Eberle (BOS)X31122335-110032571020011.76%164120.6957122812700000
Elias LindholmX7122305215220711371760012.50%11148120.8581119502630113199
Anthony DeAngeloX76104050-61442021183930010.75%95185224.3661117592750000254
Jordan StaalX76232548-35751382021610014.29%21174822.999514452591016334
Jordan SchmaltzX7692938104006566760011.84%79168222.1471118522730001234
Stuart PercyX7672431-15395705473009.59%57155220.424812382670000186
Linus ArnessonX7572330121282018746610011.48%61150120.0241115352490000133
Jayce HawrylukX76121426-17440801261020011.76%7134717.7215661011012201
Matt GrzelcykX76018184240506625000.00%90150219.770005290110303
Breandan GaunceX768917-184008595100008.00%9103513.6100000000010
Travis KoneckyX707815-122406372650010.77%198514.0711278100000
Andrew MangiapaneX45761323604237460015.22%370515.6602259500000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X31336-5260332739007.69%140112.930000000000
Jonathan DiabyX67336-71413515024250012.00%5189913.42022180001127
Connor BrownX76246740181921009.52%45667.45000210112302
Cal ClutterbuckX76011-420920000.00%0440.580000600001
Brendan CarloX1000020511000.00%11716.870000000001
Alex Formenton (R)X5000-420365000.00%16813.660000100000
Dillon Dube (R)X5000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Cory EmmertonX760001205112000.00%11271.67000014000064
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7151.08%115500011.1003000380011126
Jeff SkinnerX5146.85%11100011.03230000310468
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3027.94%13600000.99160011200472
__Jordan Eberle (OTT)X000.00%500001.03000001200
__Jordan Eberle (TBL)X2030.49%8200000.88150011200
__Jordan Eberle (BOS)X1026.53%4900001.09010001200
Elias LindholmX4249.94%85100000.70010000340353
Anthony DeAngeloX210.00%000000.540000401110312
Jordan StaalX5356.20%207300000.55010000210514
Jordan SchmaltzX300.00%000000.45000000091211
Stuart PercyX300.00%000000.40000011200200
Linus ArnessonX200.00%000000.40000210021013
Jayce HawrylukX0045.76%48300010.39110000077100
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.240000000761000
Breandan GaunceX1047.42%67900100.33000000011200
Travis KoneckyX0052.63%5700000.30000000084101
Andrew MangiapaneX2123.81%4200000.370000000103002
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0129.63%2700000.300000000151020
Jonathan DiabyX100.00%000000.13005020033000
Connor BrownX1033.33%7200000.210000000402102
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%300000.4500000007640000
Brendan CarloX000.00%000000.00000000620000
Alex Formenton (R)X000.00%100000.00000000150000
Dillon Dube (R)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Cory EmmertonX0051.16%8600000.0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)1712500.8992.16100022363580000.0000171110
Jonas Hiller60000.8922.87167008740000.0000058000
Zachary Fucale60272840.8802.9734150316914060500.66795917313

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Domi (TOT)X774039793264101351732680014.93%11153019.8751116582731012126
__Max Domi (PHI)X4825234819335741041610015.53%793019.3741014351521012123
__Max Domi (BUF)X291516311331561691070014.02%460020.701122312100003
Radek Faksa (TOT)X75293665175115801832110013.74%10160721.435111646295000055
__Radek Faksa (DET)X431422369311549971180011.86%593121.66381123168000055
__Radek Faksa (BUF)X3215142982003186930016.13%567621.112352312600000
Victor Rask (TOT)X7420355522100311301860010.75%16147219.894610412711012119
__Victor Rask (TOR)X25549440124254009.26%553421.3501111871012111
__Victor Rask (BUF)X49153146186019881320011.36%1193819.144593018400008
Brad MarchandX7025244956201941141900013.16%8138519.795101556267000130
Ryan SuterX7673542137008663670010.45%54162321.355101550330000041
Olli Maatta (TOT)X77928373681513851750012.00%65166921.68437402610111189
__Olli Maatta (PHI)X4851722295758032390012.82%47106922.28213211540111183
__Olli Maatta (BUF)X294111572405819360011.11%1860020.702241910800006
Chris TierneyX76171734260601611490011.41%17145719.17224171880221237
Mark Stone (TOT)X7814173183605771158008.86%4142318.243363527600000
__Mark Stone (SJS)X491081802004044104009.62%484517.243252116100000
__Mark Stone (BUF)X2949138160172754007.41%057819.950111411500000
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X78111930-91803783119009.24%8113614.561236810115122
__Kevin Hayes (SJS)X49611171120234165009.23%462212.6900007011149
__Kevin Hayes (BUF)X295813-1060144254009.26%451417.72123673000473
David PastrnakX75141529-62014911170011.97%9139818.64461038270000036
Mathew BodieX7151823-1520774756008.93%54133618.8124631251000164
Hudson FaschingX7661016-12400797365009.23%11106414.000000141014243
Alexander Steen (TOT)X768715-1560184620012.90%684411.1000003011057
__Alexander Steen (WSH)X697714-1060176530013.21%572210.4600003011034
__Alexander Steen (BUF)X7101-5000890011.11%112217.4100000000023
Thomas HickeyX765914-12608442250020.00%70120515.86000021123250
Simon DespresX660121236751284926000.00%62117817.850006380001179
Calvin de HaanX7628101050109730190010.53%6299413.080003361122244
Andrej SekeraX761910-180222415006.67%5678410.310001190112231
Jesse Ylonen (R)X71120203570014.29%013919.9110122300003
Luc SnuggerudX13101-310011740025.00%1016712.850000000004
Kaspars DaugavinsX621011002320050.00%0420.6700001500018
Tommy HughesX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dale WeiseX3000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Nicolas Hague (R)X19000140520000.00%3402.080000100003
Daniel WinnikX76000040352000.00%53094.060001340001201
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Domi (TOT)X7053.70%64800111.03130110410585
__Max Domi (PHI)X6053.16%50600111.03010010410
__Max Domi (BUF)X1055.63%14200001.03120100410
Radek Faksa (TOT)X3353.73%168800010.81040030041663
__Radek Faksa (DET)X1253.84%99000000.77010030041
__Radek Faksa (BUF)X2153.58%69800010.86030000041
Victor Rask (TOT)X4049.18%110400000.75050001400325
__Victor Rask (TOR)X0052.54%5900000.34020001400
__Victor Rask (BUF)X4049.00%104500000.98030001400
Brad MarchandX2232.00%7500000.71450000000652
Ryan SuterX200.00%000000.520000000173122
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100.00%000000.44000000290313
__Olli Maatta (PHI)X100.00%000000.41000000290
__Olli Maatta (BUF)X000.00%000000.50000000290
Chris TierneyX3148.08%127300000.47010003300153
Mark Stone (TOT)X2039.56%9100000.44110000099042
__Mark Stone (SJS)X2040.00%6000000.43000000099
__Mark Stone (BUF)X0038.71%3100000.45110000099
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X2345.68%27800000.53000000055322
__Kevin Hayes (SJS)X2150.00%8400000.55000000055
__Kevin Hayes (BUF)X0243.81%19400000.51000000055
David PastrnakX1128.75%8000000.41380001100013
Mathew BodieX210.00%000000.34000000210101
Hudson FaschingX0045.57%7900000.30000000066110
Alexander Steen (TOT)X2044.84%62000000.36240000055002
__Alexander Steen (WSH)X2044.10%61000000.39130000055
__Alexander Steen (BUF)X0090.00%1000000.16110000055
Thomas HickeyX100.00%000000.2300000002811122
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.20000010170001
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.200010100648200
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.260000000515000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0036.36%1100000.290000000154000
Luc SnuggerudX100.00%000000.12000000000000
Kaspars DaugavinsX010.00%100000.4800000005656001
Tommy HughesX000.00%000000.00000000360000
Dale WeiseX000.00%000000.000000000364000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Daniel WinnikX0032.81%6400000.0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo124200.9211.7647600141780001.0005571001
Thatcher Demko71333160.8922.67414110418416980210.67637715621

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX75455710221260671863620012.43%17161321.5115203590319000270
Sam ReinhartX754949981896201141893950012.41%9152520.3313173010131100000
Matt PuempelX75212748-688101851371790011.73%9154020.5471118482620001173
Ryan JohansenX75152944-1334053172159009.43%3147319.645131836266000025
Anthony BeauvillierX751422367400491001330010.53%4149219.89510153931000000
Roland McKeownX7372936267513557580012.07%80140119.207815372460000113
Nikita ZadorovX646293516131151746565009.23%51138921.70358412420001149
Jared SpurgeonX7572633-180157872009.72%88167422.327613482870000314
Jaden SchwartzX75101323-91551690990010.10%20125316.701677910006342
Shayne GostisbehereX7521921-10420787339005.13%83148119.75145121070000261
Evgeny KuznetsovX6171320-1220657676009.21%596515.821671514900000
Tyler WotherspoonX7521618-178601674450004.00%65133017.73077251660001177
Josh AndersonX7510717-7781014468840011.90%6103313.77022024000259
Mark JankowskiX758917-91152318893008.60%11133017.731014300002362
Keegan KanzigX540111177735632010000.00%4487716.24033578000087
Libor Hajek (R)X1922432602411140014.29%1037319.65112857000029
Nicolas DeslauriersXX75112-66915821815006.67%236148.18000210000197
Jason ZuckerX9011020445000.00%010511.650000000006
Evan Bouchard (R)X2000100000000.00%04020.230000200003
Mark FistricX2000-140710000.00%23316.490000000001
Jason Robertson (R)X2000000112000.00%03718.530000200000
Anthony CamaraX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew ShawX6000120100000.00%1132.110000300000
Cooper Marody (R)X8000-220677000.00%112014.9400002200007
Alexander SulzerX8000000210000.00%0567.010000400006
Yannick VeilleuxX710000551143000.00%41942.74000000001163
Jordan NolanX75000040120000.00%0440.5900008000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX8353.12%190500131.262800011001174
Sam ReinhartX6759.65%11400121.294801201209106
Matt PuempelX6239.81%21600000.62011010041534
Ryan JohansenX2056.32%159100000.60130000210232
Anthony BeauvillierX2132.99%9700000.481300000159053
Roland McKeownX210.00%000000.510001000255114
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.500001100156215
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.390000000172002
Jaden SchwartzX0139.34%12200000.37000100043102
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.280000001130201
Evgeny KuznetsovX3027.69%6500000.41120000055412
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.27000001100001
Josh AndersonX3132.79%6100000.33002000052121
Mark JankowskiX1048.66%160700000.26000010085012
Keegan KanzigX000.00%000000.2500223005112000
Libor Hajek (R)X100.00%000000.21000000032010
Nicolas DeslauriersXX0045.45%1100000.0700102006110000
Jason ZuckerX0050.00%600000.19000000130000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Mark FistricX000.00%000000.000000000505000
Jason Robertson (R)X000.00%400000.00000000051000
Anthony CamaraX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Andrew ShawX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Cooper Marody (R)X0041.67%1200000.00000000120000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yannick VeilleuxX0025.00%1200000.0000010006464000
Jordan NolanX0040.00%1000000.0000000007575000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer3110930.8972.53151821646190100.71472352100
Anders Nilsson57282140.8832.8030240214112040300.722185223233

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX743434687400641782480013.71%9156621.16117185931100000
Lars EllerX7420315195210981941390014.39%15163422.09279382871237296
Lawson CrouseX74232245869151111042090011.00%9153820.785611522930224176
Kerby RychelX741624401048011095179008.94%4139518.85510155831000000
Justin FaulkX74102434-462012870104009.62%84175723.755712683321013250
Samuel MorinX7452934-21243016784101004.95%85168722.7911011693180000223
Ryan PulockX7472633-46151027694007.45%65161921.884913542750441240
Mark McNeill (TOT)X70102030-26020117101148006.76%13125417.926612312230000105
__Mark McNeill (NYI)X28145-8235484053001.89%1049417.651125400000105
__Mark McNeill (CAR)X429162563715696195009.47%376018.1055102618300000
Slater KoekkoekX7452530164601045158008.62%75141819.16257241351232254
Barrett Hayton (R)X70101727101202071920010.87%9117816.831121198101288
Jaccob SlavinX7431720155201074731009.68%59115715.63000240000103
Torey KrugX7441519-11580985653007.55%52134718.2111230166000044
Vladimir TarasenkoX7411516-211202177860012.79%798713.342352221300000
David BackesX747916-880015110795007.37%10120716.320004572027175
Jordan MartinookX747714137154070680010.29%590312.20011180112217
Tanner Laczynski (R)X49134-44091534002.94%03116.3602244100002
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X74213020523190010.53%02533.410000000000
Kyle RauX90220003516000.00%110912.120000000000
Brayden SchennX4011100000000.00%041.020000100001
Giorgio Estephan (R)X8011-4007312000.00%013717.100000700000
Ryan DonatoX1000-120000000.00%01616.300000000005
Adam Erne (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrick MaroonX600001556311000.00%01111.85000519000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX7356.40%103200010.8731000001301041
Lars EllerX6154.32%182800000.621100200113254
Lawson CrouseX5024.74%9700000.592100210041423
Kerby RychelX2045.68%8100000.57040000011317
Justin FaulkX410.00%000000.390000002240124
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.40001411100012
Ryan PulockX100.00%000000.410000100224034
Mark McNeill (TOT)X4046.66%85300000.48142200170312
__Mark McNeill (NYI)X1048.08%28700000.20010100170
__Mark McNeill (CAR)X3045.94%56600000.66132100170
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%000000.42000000042121
Barrett Hayton (R)X0246.01%21300000.46020000022230
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.35000000054003
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.280000000152002
Vladimir TarasenkoX0143.08%6500000.320100000077012
David BackesX1148.99%123900000.270000000227222
Jordan MartinookX1046.51%8600000.31001021100111
Tanner Laczynski (R)X0052.17%2300000.2600000001717000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X0027.27%1100000.2400000003434000
Kyle RauX0037.50%7200000.37000000041000
Brayden SchennX000.00%000004.92000000210000
Giorgio Estephan (R)X0033.33%600000.15000001400000
Ryan DonatoX0045.45%1100000.00010000011000
Adam Erne (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick MaroonX0016.67%600000.0011001005454000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald43231410.8942.20228705847940000.789193836420
Scott Darling40121770.8792.812203231038500100.760253638211

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX755857115456135881473450016.81%14152520.331413277929900000
Jonathan ToewsX75367110748200841652870012.54%10154620.61916255929800007
Kasperi KapanenX7526447043320132952070012.56%12149519.93410145229500000
Tommy VannelliX7584149131041016195660012.12%74178023.7341317392970220199
Joel ArmiaX75132841-127725128103168007.74%6133417.796121841256101134
Ryan McDonaghX75132740554011055770016.88%76164421.929918482630000246
Victor HedmanX753353816500927773004.11%83182024.27279442970331232
Tomas HertlX73122537-104022161144008.33%5128217.56611173325300000
Vincent TrocheckX75161531-115151191051560010.26%15151720.234610362601123217
Cody CeciX7592029534011981700012.86%75162521.663811452570000236
Daniel Sprong (R)X75111223-164307775940011.70%779810.64000116000111
Dion PhaneufX7541822996019039290013.79%63119315.900110110000105
Sam GagnerX7591120-2155463710012.68%87309.730000000001
Riley SheahanX7581119224061117770010.39%1598813.170111151012235
Duncan KeithX754711880643240016.67%58109814.6510126000020
Ty RattieX75538-53356424310016.13%14425.890000000000
Joel VerminX75448-5404033380010.53%107039.38000050000261
Tyler BozakX75347-5100118042007.14%57099.45000000000264
Sebastien AhoX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris TanevX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cale Makar (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody GlassX2000-400014000.00%13316.430000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX6443.40%10600121.5112205310001677
Jonathan ToewsX7054.80%186300001.3841300022009125
Kasperi KapanenX6237.62%10100010.942100000021635
Tommy VannelliX210.00%000000.55001010140123
Joel ArmiaX1147.86%11700000.61002030290201
Ryan McDonaghX420.00%000000.49000000082034
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.420000000181211
Tomas HertlX2152.38%147000000.58260000011101
Vincent TrocheckX2048.42%9500000.41001001100152
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.36000000130031
Daniel Sprong (R)X3040.00%7000000.581121300162130
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.37000000022103
Sam GagnerX1046.94%4900000.552131000022114
Riley SheahanX1055.10%111800000.380000000242110
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.200000000342001
Ty RattieX0044.83%2900000.36000010033000
Joel VerminX0060.00%5000000.230000001130000
Tyler BozakX0150.83%84400000.20000001100000
Sebastien AhoX000.00%000000.000000000108000
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000072000
Cody GlassX0066.67%3000000.00000000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz61391570.8932.5036654415314300000.765346114322
Brandon Whitney175630.8772.8291620433500100.636111461001

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX75555210735220512043360016.37%13156620.8817193682317000161
Gabriel LandeskogX7540428227119451911262790014.34%6151620.211014246830700006
Nail YakupovX75183654-1595116120221008.14%4151020.13716235929400001
Clayton KellerX74113950-8531587163156007.05%10147619.943151838283000426
Michael Del ZottoX7543741106010456761006.56%66154120.54491338299000047
Ville PokkaX7510304010791512769900011.11%73154720.628715543000000131
Kyle PalmieriX75151833235569981300011.54%5155620.745510222250003248
Mason GeertsenX75627331114301275166009.09%59152020.2601010372830000201
T.J. OshieX75171532-612045571290013.18%17141618.88246141620003262
Johan SundstromX7571724-17521010610299007.07%20127116.940115420002235
Jack Dougherty (TOT)X753212497401325759005.08%56162021.60268362430001251
__Jack Dougherty (TOR)X3518911340792719005.26%2474421.2500011900000122
__Jack Dougherty (COL)X4021315-2400533040005.00%3287721.92268251530001129
Nick Lappin (R)X7511819-96045125720015.28%6110214.690226540004270
Erik JohnsonX7531114-478014653240012.50%80136218.172023370000252
Andy WelinskiX7531114-42604848180016.67%47107914.39000020000113
Dennis YanX32538-51152233320015.63%744613.9500001000028
Aleksi SaarelaX193585751318260011.54%026914.18123106900000
Vitali Abramov (R)X2342610802021200020.00%139517.1710148300000
Scott KosmachukX75235-10601425180011.11%43134.170000300000
Brett LernoutX75134-4280731560016.67%355427.220001100001277
Erik Brannstrom (R)X2000220211000.00%23919.440000900000
Brian FerlinX75000-128016416000.00%11481.970000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX13154.78%179800031.37411000110011910
Gabriel LandeskogX6227.18%10300121.081922501201196
Nail YakupovX2232.84%6700000.720110010320254
Clayton KellerX1049.94%156800000.68350121100240
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%000000.530001000343023
Ville PokkaX010.00%000000.52001100055205
Kyle PalmieriX2128.71%10100000.42001000310142
Mason GeertsenX100.00%000000.430002401190001
T.J. OshieX6128.72%9400000.45240000210521
Johan SundstromX0247.33%71200000.380000200241111
Jack Dougherty (TOT)X100.00%000000.30000000061220
__Jack Dougherty (TOR)X000.00%000000.24000000061
__Jack Dougherty (COL)X100.00%000000.34000000061
Nick Lappin (R)X1145.66%123300000.34120000044201
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.210000000142001
Andy WelinskiX200.00%000000.26000001100103
Dennis YanX0044.68%4700000.360001000101011
Aleksi SaarelaX0037.50%1600000.59011000130002
Vitali Abramov (R)X0135.48%3100000.30000000011001
Scott KosmachukX0050.00%1600000.3200000001414010
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.1500000004917010
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000051000
Brian FerlinX0031.82%2200000.0000000007575000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser10001.0000.001800060000.000001000
Ales Stezka (R)61342060.8922.6734438215314200110.780416013501
Marc-Andre Fleury239510.8832.69109200494190000.50021560000

Columbus Bluejackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX752736633180382062470010.93%13165622.0851419542710112153
Dennis CholowskiX664434711480459997004.12%71153123.1941317622310000139
Kyle Turris (TOT)X741628440260651641580010.13%7135918.375611341901014186
__Kyle Turris (NSH)X3271118-21002375680010.29%362919.671011164000294
__Kyle Turris (CBJ)X429172621604289900010.00%473017.38461023125101292
Emerson EtemX632021417355801181600012.50%14126620.09861444211000192
Anders LeeX75201939-1400115561590012.58%9143519.1499184527000000
Kyle OkposoX75142438328096106154009.09%12145419.3938112520301113339
Vladimir TkachevX741718357380561091590010.69%15138618.734610372501015170
Dante FabbroX567273463206349640010.94%53120621.545813492020000107
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X71122133841584118136008.82%3143620.2235835259000039
__Alexander Nylander (DET)X421091983154765780012.82%288621.1133621157000039
__Alexander Nylander (TBL)X13145-34071424004.17%124418.79011105000000
__Alexander Nylander (CBJ)X16189360303934002.94%030519.0701145200000
David MusilX748202821132516474620012.90%69159421.55279282182023237
Artem AnisimovX75141327226094122850016.47%4104613.952571913200005
Jordan SchroederX75814225100136893008.60%985311.3700015011463
Tim ErixonX7511920-96610945229003.45%78134017.860225510111276
Shea Weber (TOT)X7641418-479517334300013.33%61135217.791347740002196
__Shea Weber (OTT)X46178-23001012116006.25%3479917.38000280002150
__Shea Weber (LAK)X20268-130053680025.00%1436218.08123334000041
__Shea Weber (CBJ)X10112-119519760016.67%1319119.1401123300005
Jake McCabeX7541115193151805344009.09%77159521.27145151100113231
Mark GiordanoX66437-16408729300013.33%51107916.35213101270000101
Oskar SundqvistX69325-131001843210014.29%24516.540000000006
Brad MaloneX71224-11120312422009.09%55417.6200006000060
Francis Perron (R)X29022-420121210000.00%02026.9700012011016
Brett PesceX1011100000000.00%21414.450000000001
Dustin BrownX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X1000000100000.00%065.770000000000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X31000-5003127000.00%21635.240000000002
__Nick Bonino (NSH)X6000000000000.00%040.680000000002
__Nick Bonino (CBJ)X25000-5003127000.00%21596.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX5350.70%186000000.76280000011372
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.610000002160153
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2053.40%116100000.65000001400143
__Kyle Turris (NSH)X2054.62%37900000.57000001400
__Kyle Turris (CBJ)X0052.81%78200000.71000001400
Emerson EtemX4130.77%9100100.65020002200531
Anders LeeX2352.73%11000000.54000000031713
Kyle OkposoX4148.58%67100000.52000001100041
Vladimir TkachevX3142.53%8700000.51010000021304
Dante FabbroX100.00%000000.56000000064103
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X2040.86%9300000.462701000141410
__Alexander Nylander (DET)X2042.86%6300000.431501000141
__Alexander Nylander (TBL)X0050.00%800000.410100000141
__Alexander Nylander (CBJ)X0031.82%2200000.591100000141
David MusilX220.00%000000.35003200000241
Artem AnisimovX5048.38%105000000.52140000011333
Jordan SchroederX1155.56%4500000.52000000270110
Tim ErixonX100.00%000000.300000200578010
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000010033223
__Shea Weber (OTT)X000.00%000000.20000000033
__Shea Weber (LAK)X000.00%000000.44000000033
__Shea Weber (CBJ)X000.00%000000.21000010033
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.190001201210002
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.1300000001515001
Oskar SundqvistX0148.40%34300000.220000000183002
Brad MaloneX0040.12%17200000.1500000003925100
Francis Perron (R)X0044.44%900000.20000000000000
Brett PesceX000.00%000001.38000000110000
Dustin BrownX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X0053.13%3200000.00000000099000
__Nick Bonino (NSH)X00100.00%100000.00000000099
__Nick Bonino (CBJ)X0051.61%3100000.00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Vasilevskiy69342860.9022.3241200415916270110.92025687640

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX75534710033112501041253310016.01%10153320.45141933101334000314
Mitch MarnerX7532518325300951912420013.22%12148019.7310203072311000018
Michael Dal ColleX733332657220781332350014.04%13149720.517101755300000256
Auston MatthewsX752440644018091951810013.26%12150420.053141741310000090
Jared McCannX75292857129020911772300012.61%22156720.908715532972026195
Travis SanheimX7555156137001088668007.35%79169622.6251217522980111202
Erik KarlssonX7384654118751226783009.64%60167422.9371017623040110207
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X73142943-726069151160008.75%13149720.5041115372830112205
__Marcus Kruger (OTT)X66142640-5240671331390010.07%12134620.3941115332540111179
__Marcus Kruger (DAL)X7033-22021821000.00%115121.55000429000126
Mark PysykX7562733246157643310019.35%61145119.35336151000000154
Tyler MyersX7522224207601594447004.26%79153120.41022121010001239
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X49111122-3803658630017.46%290618.4935814205000013
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHX)X13426-1201213140028.57%125419.52101447000012
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TBL)X1737102601122260011.54%129617.4214557000001
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (DAL)X19426-4001323230017.39%035618.7511258800000
Emil MolinX739918-5401356830010.84%992312.640112390002122
Jack GloverX75213156400843632006.25%48118815.840113280000185
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X755611-64809880500010.00%9109814.640000380001149
__Alexander Burmistrov (NYI)X37246-91404433200010.00%446212.48000013000061
__Alexander Burmistrov (DAL)X3832533405447300010.00%563716.76000025000187
Jarred TinordiX7511011-2495672314007.14%2878110.411013190000101
Remi ElieX733470315524748006.25%876510.480002220006194
Skyler Brind'AmourX21123-640211014007.14%131214.8400002200004
Liam Foudy (R)X18101-56021920005.00%028215.6600022700003
Erik Foley (R)X9011040342000.00%0475.190000000000
Petr StrakaX7000200000000.00%0172.440000000000
Adam Mascherin (R)X31000300523000.00%0652.090000100001
Ivan TeleginX32000100100000.00%040.130000000000
Austin WagnerX51000-200001000.00%0200.390000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX10254.72%21200111.3038154810001395
Mitch MarnerX2455.30%163300001.12290000420853
Michael Dal ColleX4438.68%10600110.87080000011767
Auston MatthewsX4152.34%47000100.85020001400247
Jared McCannX9354.44%151000010.73342111100526
Travis SanheimX100.00%000000.66000000140152
Erik KarlssonX300.00%000000.650100001160304
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0248.58%154400000.570000000101145
__Marcus Kruger (OTT)X0248.10%147200000.590000000101
__Marcus Kruger (DAL)X0058.33%7200000.400000000101
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.45000000031211
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.31000000051120
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X2247.59%43500010.49010000110112
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHX)X1135.00%2000010.47000000110
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TBL)X0040.00%3000000.68000000110
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (DAL)X1148.83%38500000.34010000110
Emil MolinX1137.50%8800000.39000000011022
Jack GloverX000.00%000000.250000000664011
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0148.17%43800000.20220000022010
__Alexander Burmistrov (NYI)X0146.10%15400000.26220000022
__Alexander Burmistrov (DAL)X0049.30%28400000.16000000022
Jarred TinordiX100.00%000000.280000100105000
Remi ElieX1050.42%11900000.18001000011002
Skyler Brind'AmourX0044.14%11100000.19000000000001
Liam Foudy (R)X0054.05%7400000.07000000370000
Erik Foley (R)X0063.83%4700000.43000000033000
Petr StrakaX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Adam Mascherin (R)X0028.57%700000.00000000077000
Ivan TeleginX000.00%200000.0000000002323000
Austin WagnerX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)52341150.8812.5630660313111050100.778275123230
__Henrik Lundqvist (OTT)209920.8633.14118400624540000.750122016
__Henrik Lundqvist (DAL)3225230.8942.20188303696510100.80015317
Philippe Desrosiers37161730.8832.76206942958120000.667153540210

Detroit Redwings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robbie Fabbri (TOT)X7632336510315581312280014.04%15162421.3791322432991011102
__Robbie Fabbri (BUF)X44161935721537621330012.03%991820.873692618600000
__Robbie Fabbri (DET)X3216143031002169950016.84%670622.076713171121011102
Jonathan DrouinX72263561195951081912010012.94%10159022.082911492640114187
Taylor HallX7625345952404792253009.88%9149519.673151851295000018
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X74203252166610165126211009.48%13154620.905914462710118184
__Nick Ritchie (DAL)X419152472809264102008.82%685120.75145191500116119
__Nick Ritchie (TBL)X4505520611220022.73%27518.72101101600000
__Nick Ritchie (DET)X296172343610675187006.90%562121.4135817105000265
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X7564046-146601159588006.82%43159621.285141970323011067
__Kristopher Letang (PIT)X13156-5220171814007.14%828922.26112961011033
__Kristopher Letang (OTT)X5753035-9380846867007.46%31119220.914111555239000021
__Kristopher Letang (DET)X50550601497000.00%411522.96022623000014
Chris Kreider (TOT)X76162844103610110861450011.03%7158520.864610372351016334
__Chris Kreider (NYR)X323912-11195403856005.36%164820.2503313970001166
__Chris Kreider (DET)X44131932211757048890014.61%693721.30437241381015168
Darnell NurseX7612304222721016090880013.64%81175523.1021012472820001247
Nikolai Goldobin (TOT)X72211940-1614035971990010.55%9131618.28671344227000146
__Nikolai Goldobin (SJS)X58151429-181202774164009.15%9103817.90471135176000146
__Nikolai Goldobin (DET)X146511220823350017.14%027819.8620295100000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X75112738448106667790013.92%81177523.677916553090110275
__Adam Larsson (MIN)X354913-10215202948008.33%4184624.17347351590000136
__Adam Larsson (DET)X4071825142754638310022.58%4092923.23459201500110139
Jacob LarssonX768283645201008481009.88%51167722.078816512790111215
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X763252821804246250012.00%65115515.201125270000109
__Sami Vatanen (NYR)X321910220102090011.11%2749315.3900013000068
__Sami Vatanen (DET)X442161801603226160012.50%3866215.05112423000041
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X75111526-105210821371000011.00%4127416.99033161310002142
__Alexander Wennberg (STL)X31347-12210306636008.33%250216.21000010002101
__Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X377815-103004952580012.07%268618.5403316129000040
__Alexander Wennberg (DET)X713410031960016.67%08612.300000100001
Jake DebruskX417162354006953560012.50%465816.05022665011126
Martin Frk (TOT)X769716863159361710012.68%577610.2100000000015
__Martin Frk (NYR)X3233603210392431009.68%22638.230000000000
__Martin Frk (DET)X44641083155437400015.00%351211.6500000000015
Konrad AbeltshauserX762111323801011521009.52%4698112.9100000000099
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X37571273005721370013.51%3066618.0032524140101122
__Timothy Liljegren (TBL)X1734741202412180016.67%1432218.932241266101120
__Timothy Liljegren (DET)X202353180339190010.53%1634417.21101127400002
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X344812-61410304044009.09%359917.6311279500000
__Sebastian Aho (TBL)X13224-812101216170011.76%224218.6200035600000
__Sebastian Aho (DET)X21268220182427007.41%135717.0211243900000
Pascal LabergeX30551051201746440011.36%445115.0310105000016
Jens Looke (R)X33549-580828430011.63%144813.5700003000014
Austin Poganski (R)X62354601110100020.00%09916.510000000008
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X33134-2100263539002.56%258817.82011713200006
__Filip Zadina (DAL)X33134-2100263539002.56%258817.82011713200006
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X15213-100420100020.00%420313.5600011900009
__Joe Veleno (BUF)X1000-100000000.00%01918.870000200000
__Joe Veleno (DET)X14213000420100020.00%418413.1800011700009
Oscar LindbergX5112-2002813007.69%17314.570000000000
Jay McClementX7610130012100100.00%2470.6200006000016
Wade Allison (TOT)X2100084011923000.00%12109.980000000001
__Wade Allison (PHI)X130008203512000.00%11289.830000000001
__Wade Allison (DET)X80000208411000.00%08210.220000000000
Trevor DaleyX47000000000000.00%020.050000000001
Dennis SeidenbergX76000000200000.00%2390.5100008000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robbie Fabbri (TOT)X8446.38%102200010.804100010120752
__Robbie Fabbri (BUF)X3346.41%23700000.76370010120
__Robbie Fabbri (DET)X5146.37%78500010.85130000120
Jonathan DrouinX6254.48%165000110.77290100011744
Taylor HallX4241.82%11000110.79010000011436
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X5337.89%9500010.67250110051324
__Nick Ritchie (DAL)X1133.33%5400000.56010000051
__Nick Ritchie (TBL)X2066.67%300011.34000000051
__Nick Ritchie (DET)X2242.11%3800000.74240110051
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X100.00%000000.580200000202110
__Kristopher Letang (PIT)X100.00%000000.410000000202
__Kristopher Letang (OTT)X000.00%000000.590200000202
__Kristopher Letang (DET)X000.00%000000.870000000202
Chris Kreider (TOT)X1130.25%11900000.56000020022543
__Chris Kreider (NYR)X0028.26%4600000.37000010022
__Chris Kreider (DET)X1131.51%7300000.68000010022
Darnell NurseX110.00%000000.48001010061115
Nikolai Goldobin (TOT)X2030.43%11500000.61140000084112
__Nikolai Goldobin (SJS)X1031.25%9600000.56130000084
__Nikolai Goldobin (DET)X1026.32%1900000.79010000084
Adam Larsson (TOT)X510.00%000000.43000021200135
__Adam Larsson (MIN)X200.00%000000.31000011200
__Adam Larsson (DET)X310.00%000000.54000011200
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.43000000072012
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.480000000152122
__Sami Vatanen (NYR)X000.00%000000.410000000152
__Sami Vatanen (DET)X000.00%000000.540000000152
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1048.85%78200000.41001010031230
__Alexander Wennberg (STL)X1048.01%47700000.28001010031
__Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X0048.80%20900000.44000000031
__Alexander Wennberg (DET)X0053.13%9600000.93000000031
Jake DebruskX2130.77%6500000.70110000022131
Martin Frk (TOT)X1031.11%4500000.41000210011001
__Martin Frk (NYR)X1031.25%1600000.46000200011
__Martin Frk (DET)X0031.03%2900000.39000010011
Konrad AbeltshauserX000.00%000000.26000000066101
Timothy Liljegren (TOT)X110.00%000000.36000000160300
__Timothy Liljegren (TBL)X000.00%000000.44000000160
__Timothy Liljegren (DET)X110.00%000000.29000000160
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X2046.75%7700000.40012001100003
__Sebastian Aho (TBL)X1045.45%5500000.33012001100
__Sebastian Aho (DET)X1050.00%2200000.45000001100
Pascal LabergeX2040.69%29000000.44000000170120
Jens Looke (R)X2139.58%4800000.40000001100101
Austin Poganski (R)X1055.56%900001.01000000031110
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X0027.27%5500000.14000001100000
__Filip Zadina (DAL)X0027.27%5500000.14000001100
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X0047.17%15900000.30000000041100
__Joe Veleno (BUF)X00100.00%100000.00000000041
__Joe Veleno (DET)X0046.84%15800000.33000000041
Oscar LindbergX0048.48%6600000.55000000033001
Jay McClementX0048.00%2500000.4300000005353010
Wade Allison (TOT)X0057.14%1400000.00000000210000
__Wade Allison (PHI)X0062.50%800000.00000000210
__Wade Allison (DET)X0050.00%600000.00000000210
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom82110.9490.82292014780000.0002373000
Magnus Hellberg73452070.8982.2843098616416050010.76730733811

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX73373269-14375601902750013.45%12152520.8912112375316000228
Sean MonahanX69184058283251541601270014.17%4134419.4757122527200001
Corey PerryX73243054-1543580891950012.31%10161822.169122151320022273
Brendan GallagherX7023275083810621341700013.53%16152421.778816362731013252
Kyle ConnorX73192948-12562077158216008.80%10160521.9871522873261124189
David KrejciX73133144444071131147008.84%5145019.875111646301202367
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X7393241-1078012093116007.76%97177224.283811743250222303
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X2921113-5420544143004.65%3168323.56156311110001116
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X4472128-5360665273009.59%66108924.75235432140221186
John QuennevilleX735232858610142149117004.27%11129517.74055322910002160
Josh Bailey (TOT)X73131225-620023141950013.68%13116415.940116450116295
__Josh Bailey (DAL)X37358-16093934008.82%247712.900112220003118
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X3610717-514014102610016.39%1168619.070004240113177
Brenden DillonX7361723-31461021945460013.04%80147720.23134211890000189
Brian DumoulinX7332023-10300615560005.00%66168423.07178422700112267
Jake MuzzinX734141803356541210019.05%66125417.180002330000152
Daniil Zharkov (R)X50881682152661550014.55%261912.3902221800000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X711131414260384127003.70%57110215.520006841122180
__Karl Alzner (DAL)X370227180201417000.00%2450813.73000583000054
__Karl Alzner (EDM)X34111127801827100010.00%3359417.46000111122126
Andreas EnglundX65459786011431230017.39%4884412.9900000000069
Tommy WingelsX72066118101065000.00%31992.77033155011062
Jeremy LauzonX312243260541550040.00%2643413.9900005000090
Joe ColborneX1221300031200100.00%0957.9000008000010
Jake HansenX60033-460161314000.00%23115.190000000000
Steven Santini (R)X51011001030033.33%1214.120000200003
Jonathan EricssonX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX4000000100000.00%082.110000000000
Jeremie BlainX7000000100000.00%110.160000000001
Anthony Cirelli (R)X17000-12011109000.00%21528.9200000000036
Christian EhrhoffX27000000100000.00%1100.360000300005
Sergei KostitsynX72000-200011000.00%0360.5000001400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX3238.92%20300050.90390010011743
Sean MonahanX3251.45%145000000.86131130071462
Corey PerryX3140.34%11900000.67380100150343
Brendan GallagherX5332.32%9900000.66340110022722
Kyle ConnorX0449.37%79800000.60140220120343
David KrejciX4153.47%119500000.61360000022224
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X310.00%000000.460000000123125
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.380000000123
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X310.00%000000.510000000123
John QuennevilleX0048.02%78300000.43000110031002
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3146.45%98600000.43250000210322
__Josh Bailey (DAL)X1046.89%27300000.34110000210
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X2146.28%71300000.50140000210
Brenden DillonX110.00%000000.31002000077210
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.270000000321110
Jake MuzzinX000.00%100000.290010000141102
Daniil Zharkov (R)X1246.51%8600000.52000011100013
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000001100110
__Karl Alzner (DAL)X000.00%000000.08000001100
__Karl Alzner (EDM)X000.00%000000.40000001100
Andreas EnglundX1150.00%200000.21000000054020
Tommy WingelsX0033.33%4500000.600010100726000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.18000000044000
Joe ColborneX0058.82%1700000.63000000044000
Jake HansenX0053.85%1300000.19000000000000
Steven Santini (R)X100.00%000000.97000000011001
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Tom KuhnhacklX00100.00%100000.000000002160000
Jeremie BlainX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0035.29%1700000.00000000044000
Christian EhrhoffX000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Sergei KostitsynX000.00%000000.0000000007272000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens jr142210.9082.1057201202180010.3336568201
Jonathan Bernier68352850.8862.7538692317715590320.71435685232

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX7629326137715761682070014.01%8134017.63615214128800000
Jakob SilfverbergX7621305158033751540013.64%5147919.467916362970000115
Pierre-Luc DuboisX672129507440158871720012.21%10125318.703101329261000343
Pavel BuchnevichX7620294947201241511740011.49%15143718.918614452741017193
Zach WerenskiX7053843-2131252076888005.68%74159622.8031316522730110252
Nick LeddyX759243301203369790011.39%111180224.025813482810111341
Tyler BiggsX7619123126420111871330014.29%8128116.8664103727300000
Yaroslav KosovX76141327-534067791280010.94%8153720.22448222610115383
Ben HuttonX7652025-13460567255009.09%79166421.90369372610001229
Julius BergmanX7622224-8138501896343004.65%59127516.7714519129000045
Duncan SiemensX7641822-61431521655360011.11%77139618.381237570001275
Andreas JohnsonX765914-54007313757008.77%10105013.820220241014385
Rick NashX765813-18801860100005.00%897912.8800012700009
Luke Schenn (TOT)X73211132173352175223008.70%67117916.150117470000231
__Luke Schenn (TBL)X32156-4105251142413007.69%3854617.06011636000096
__Luke Schenn (FLA)X411676681010328100010.00%2963315.430001110000135
Jimmy VeseyX616612-103405336540011.11%1267911.130000800000
Matt BucklesX76448-23154559340011.76%76468.50000010002191
Sam SteelX30112-560151722004.55%32688.9200011100004
Matt ReadX43112-84061511009.09%02946.830110500008
Mike HoffmanX43011-9140161815000.00%02756.400000000000
Ryan Mantha (R)X1000000100000.00%133.470000100003
Alexander KillornX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Downing (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christopher Clapperton (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kenneth AgostinoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lucas Johansen (R)X2000-120100000.00%0209.880000200003
Greg PaterynX6000200011000.00%18614.360000100003
Michael ChaputX6000040274000.00%0427.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX2250.20%147400010.91230030011444
Jakob SilfverbergX5032.46%19100000.69180000011351
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2145.56%18000110.80160000130434
Pavel BuchnevichX3152.04%154500010.68180000066321
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.54001131100204
Nick LeddyX020.00%000000.370000000111132
Tyler BiggsX3443.96%9100000.48020130044331
Yaroslav KosovX2142.02%11900000.35120000081142
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.300000000253011
Julius BergmanX000.00%000000.380022500223013
Duncan SiemensX200.00%000000.320010200428003
Andreas JohnsonX0042.16%121200000.27120000055031
Rick NashX1026.83%4100000.27020000064002
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%000000.220022300112011
__Luke Schenn (TBL)X000.00%000000.220012200112
__Luke Schenn (FLA)X000.00%000000.220010100112
Jimmy VeseyX1050.00%4200000.35020000055111
Matt BucklesX0149.74%38800000.25000100085002
Sam SteelX1030.56%3600000.15000001100000
Matt ReadX0042.31%2600000.1400000002424000
Mike HoffmanX0066.67%1500000.0700000004311000
Ryan Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.00000000180000
Alexander KillornX000.00%000000.00000000160000
Michael Downing (R)X000.00%000000.000000000255000
Christopher Clapperton (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Kenneth AgostinoX000.00%000000.00000000054000
Lucas Johansen (R)X000.00%000000.000000001120000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Michael ChaputX0060.61%3300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Bobkov256930.8992.59120302525130100.857211858200
Cory Schneider61223060.8892.6634016315113610100.667155818344

LosAngeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX76414081-174201501553110013.18%15159520.987202771286000273
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X76293463-65601131382460011.79%7151819.9714132788297000018
__Zemgus Girgensons (PHX)X14358-5120262737008.11%127919.96022541000013
__Zemgus Girgensons (TBL)X121300013200100.00%02525.182132500005
__Zemgus Girgensons (OTT)X31131124322035571020012.75%561019.6664104113000000
__Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X30111728-422051511050010.48%160420.1266124012000000
Kevin FialaX7622416364351051881930011.40%5151419.921016265130800016
Drew DoughtyX7684856586016075117006.84%95180623.7661521652530220226
Michael McLeodX742621476495991022090012.44%12153920.80781558304101285
Jakub ZborilX7053742-15809456104004.81%74167323.9051419752800111208
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X76112233-1530077122170006.47%4129517.046111738295000113
__Nazem Kadri (MTL)X2000-300035000.00%03517.650002700002
__Nazem Kadri (OTT)X4471219-16220598896007.29%267715.3837101915500007
__Nazem Kadri (LAK)X3041014480183169005.80%258319.433471713300015
Miro HeiskanenX7682331-14792510345720011.11%66156420.587916483060000217
Conner BleackleyX7491928-816064133115007.83%11152320.58347231550002276
Tyson BarrieX7362127-84006365410014.63%71146720.096612201630111263
Joonas DonskoiX76131023-16235621051280010.16%14121015.921236362023157
Seth GriffithX7611819-189040108801020010.78%8123816.29011070002196
Brenden KichtonX5051318-83006634340014.71%4099719.9425718174011077
Elias PetterssonX3331114-2195163358005.17%162018.781781311400000
Adam AlmquistX763710-95009336230013.04%42113814.9800018000044
Cody EakinX7112-1002450020.00%1537.570000200019
Adam Fox (R)X2410124016620050.00%82088.6600006000015
Dylan SadowyX271010001030033.33%0130.490000000000
James WrightX57011000131000.00%1811.42011013000153
Gabriel BourqueX76011200122000.00%1530.7000007000016
Dylan Blujus (R)X1000-100020000.00%01717.120000000000
Stefan ElliottX2000100101000.00%12713.650000000006
Michael BournivalX76000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX7253.57%72800111.023131110120595
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X3248.67%22600000.83270001100526
__Zemgus Girgensons (PHX)X0046.15%10400000.57010001100
__Zemgus Girgensons (TBL)X0047.22%3600002.38110001100
__Zemgus Girgensons (OTT)X2045.95%3700000.79010001100
__Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X1257.14%4900000.93140001100
Kevin FialaX6051.51%172200000.834120011300472
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.62000000042540
Michael McLeodX6250.85%11800010.61031000011514
Jakub ZborilX000.00%000000.50000000032123
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X1049.32%51700000.51020000062202
__Nazem Kadri (MTL)X0060.00%500000.00000000062
__Nazem Kadri (OTT)X1048.83%47100000.56010000062
__Nazem Kadri (LAK)X0053.66%4100000.48010000062
Miro HeiskanenX110.00%000000.40000141100002
Conner BleackleyX1044.23%94500000.37020000190012
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.37000000085022
Joonas DonskoiX0035.11%22500000.38110010160420
Seth GriffithX1241.28%10900000.31010350055222
Brenden KichtonX100.00%000000.36000000052012
Elias PetterssonX1060.00%5500000.45010100320001
Adam AlmquistX000.00%000000.180000001170001
Cody EakinX1046.88%3200000.75000000280010
Adam Fox (R)X100.00%000000.10000000099010
Dylan SadowyX1033.33%600001.5300000001212001
James WrightX0036.36%1100000.25000000000000
Gabriel BourqueX000.00%300000.3722000007618000
Dylan Blujus (R)X000.00%000000.00000000160000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael BournivalX000.00%000000.0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (TOT)59292640.8832.6034204214812700200.696235915114
__Tristan Jarry (MIN)30121710.8723.01169700856650100.75043015
__Tristan Jarry (LAK)2917930.8962.19172342636050100.68419290
Ryan Miller38171630.8772.8121551011018230200.696233541210

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX72303060-1060271472260013.27%13136819.0011122363299101239
Scott Laughton (TOT)X72153954309210122136157009.55%15142119.7341014422610002171
__Scott Laughton (TOR)X4511213219641076851060010.38%1090220.0535833169000299
__Scott Laughton (MIN)X274182211280465151007.84%551819.20156992000073
Nicolas Aube-KubelX63133144-171510786148008.78%8103416.42312153523600000
Xavier OuelletX72112536852012856590018.64%51143719.957613332610000107
Laurent DauphinX70161935-10475116981570010.19%5120817.2558133527500000
Magnus PaajarviX721420341116027721280010.94%13130918.18246191430113300
Kale Clague (R)X7262834-4340765575008.00%61145420.2061016452800002135
Miro AaltonenX72101727-618031137117008.55%9133518.55189292420006349
Mirco MuellerX5961723-127401475589006.74%55134222.755712522300003202
Erik GudbransonX7241923-910751346054007.41%81147320.46156251390111240
Conor GarlandX56101222-43154647690014.49%474413.2844812133000143
Tom WilsonX728614-10663010067770010.39%9105914.701122231013180
Jeff PetryX635712-562012729290017.24%63110517.540113220111214
Troy BrouwerX72639-92806440480012.50%66048.3900021200001
Emil PetterssonX54268-36074328007.14%34718.72000115000032
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X19415-260912190021.05%019410.190000300001
Zach SanfordX33325-541152123260011.54%02999.0511211000002
Quinn Hughes (R)X18134-34051060016.67%823312.920000200004
Nick MerkleyX340441295212119000.00%13269.600000100000
AJ GreerX53213-52010272423008.70%24077.670000100001
Alexandre CarrierX1612301409940025.00%1130218.85000353000034
Gustav Forsling (R)X17033116016124000.00%2122713.3700001000030
Stefan MatteauX2022200142000.00%1168.030000000000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zachary Lauzon (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX3450.96%166000000.88170001200371
Scott Laughton (TOT)X3051.36%70100000.763100022200643
__Scott Laughton (TOR)X3049.06%15900000.71350022200
__Scott Laughton (MIN)X0052.03%54200000.85050002200
Nicolas Aube-KubelX4250.56%44700000.85000010160413
Xavier OuelletX400.00%000000.50000000150352
Laurent DauphinX4043.89%26200000.58000100011132
Magnus PaajarviX3240.38%10400000.52030000051223
Kale Clague (R)X100.00%000000.47000000055120
Miro AaltonenX0147.42%133700000.401500001160111
Mirco MuellerX200.00%000000.34000000120113
Erik GudbransonX010.00%000000.310010001120211
Conor GarlandX1024.07%5400000.5923001001111101
Tom WilsonX0038.16%7600000.26002220061202
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.220000000138012
Troy BrouwerX1023.08%2600000.30470000033111
Emil PetterssonX0045.73%39800000.34000000073000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1046.15%1300000.52000000022000
Zach SanfordX0050.00%1600000.3300102001212000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.34000000073000
Nick MerkleyX0034.65%12700000.25001000160000
AJ GreerX0147.62%2100000.15000020066100
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.20000000044000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.26000000062000
Stefan MatteauX000.00%000002.49000000120000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Zachary Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard40181250.8982.51222446939140210.808263537511
Mark Visentin (TOT)256930.8882.78118660554930110.77891955011
__Mark Visentin (LAK)164520.8822.8974840363060010.77891235
__Mark Visentin (MIN)92410.8982.6043820191870100.0000720

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX7428295733010531332390011.72%16168622.7831215582941126210
Jakub VranaX75113950-2501060162143007.69%16163121.7531316362951011135
Pavel ZachaX74132639-5540126206141009.22%15169022.84279312881231287
Kenney MorrisonX7082230-10781011051520015.38%65135319.337613361920001158
Haydn FleuryX7572330-271312517282111006.31%72170022.675510683020110238
Noah HanifinX72101929-1477511492720013.89%97172723.986814512730000225
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X60101323-92406573850011.76%8110118.353362114500001
Nolan PatrickX4361420-4200576686006.98%285919.974812211400112102
Jacob De La RoseX759716-2312035101860010.47%11133017.743038690111215
Olli Juolevi (R)X4351116-94153135230021.74%5389820.89268131401011112
Devin ShoreX756814-2812038104119005.04%5114815.31123127100000
Phillip Danault (TOT)X755914292406847270018.52%117469.94000092022244
__Phillip Danault (STL)X695914372306440220022.73%116679.67000092022239
__Phillip Danault (MTL)X6000-12010475000.00%07813.040000000005
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X671910-178201523718005.56%44102615.31000430000145
__Magnus Nygren (SJS)X47167-85801192312008.33%3469814.85000326000012
__Magnus Nygren (MTL)X20033-924033146000.00%1032716.3700015000133
Jakub Lauko (R)X33549-6601930280017.86%349014.85000218000032
Gabriel CarlssonX31347-12806229140021.43%2461619.87000563112194
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X1212328019560016.67%819015.8700002000045
__Jonathan Macleod (PHI)X1112328019560016.67%818917.2000001000044
__Jonathan Macleod (MTL)X1000000000000.00%011.200000000001
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X111122006490011.11%112411.250001200003
__Radovan Bondra (DET)X41010004340025.00%06115.180000100001
__Radovan Bondra (PHI)X5011100103000.00%1346.740000000002
__Radovan Bondra (MTL)X2000100112000.00%02914.680001100000
Jamie McGinnX5101-1004350020.00%17314.500000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X14101-540181311009.09%223016.4400023800000
Devin SetoguchiX75101-2002250020.00%01391.85000024000143
Alexis D'AoustX21011-1255181010000.00%428313.4700012000012
Viktor StalbergX1000000112000.00%01313.250000100000
Zach HymanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikey Anderson (R)X3000000220000.00%34515.010000100001
Brendan ShinniminX75000-320330000.00%1650.8700009000018
Tomas KubalikX75000-320121000.00%0300.390000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX3246.96%11500200.68091010033723
Jakub VranaX2149.60%151800000.612100110061135
Pavel ZachaX3051.39%151000000.46120000011202
Kenney MorrisonX300.00%000000.440000000121222
Haydn FleuryX100.00%000000.350010401260110
Noah HanifinX110.00%000000.34001000054211
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X3032.91%7900000.42010001200112
Nolan PatrickX0048.67%11300000.47000001200111
Jacob De La RoseX0252.34%36300000.24000000011030
Olli Juolevi (R)X100.00%000000.36000010033010
Devin ShoreX0047.47%77100000.24000000088102
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0052.33%17200000.3800035005225101
__Phillip Danault (STL)X0051.56%12800000.4200024005225
__Phillip Danault (MTL)X0054.55%4400000.0000011005225
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X000.00%000000.200000000208000
__Magnus Nygren (SJS)X000.00%000000.200000000208
__Magnus Nygren (MTL)X000.00%000000.180000000208
Jakub Lauko (R)X1040.45%8900000.37000000053011
Gabriel CarlssonX010.00%000000.230000000108000
Jonathan Macleod (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000001100000
__Jonathan Macleod (PHI)X000.00%000000.32000001100
__Jonathan Macleod (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000001100
Radovan Bondra (R) (TOT)X0022.22%900000.32000000130010
__Radovan Bondra (DET)X0033.33%300000.33000000130
__Radovan Bondra (PHI)X000.00%200000.59000000130
__Radovan Bondra (MTL)X0025.00%400000.00000000130
Jamie McGinnX0060.00%500000.28000000076010
Owen Tippett (R)X0033.33%1200000.09000000210000
Devin SetoguchiX000.00%200000.1400000001818000
Alexis D'AoustX0025.00%1200000.070000100213000
Viktor StalbergX0066.67%300000.00000001100000
Zach HymanX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brendan ShinniminX0051.11%4500000.0000000007575000
Tomas KubalikX000.00%200000.0000000007575000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (R)152720.8882.4573500302670000.66731148002
Oscar Dansk56183080.8892.7133218415013480000.647175611422
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)82330.8912.8949900242210000.6258816000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX7537397612235632372500014.80%10156220.8361218642790000128
John TavaresX7536357185351071522920012.33%13143519.14128207427800009
Filip ForsbergX751653692023567143237006.75%8151020.142141652267000054
Seth Jones (TOT)X7565157-2110610193125119005.04%66173623.1532427902990000195
__Seth Jones (TBL)X1311415-7255342421004.76%932224.760881770000031
__Seth Jones (PHX)X1911011-4160503533003.03%1642722.490442781000055
__Seth Jones (NSH)X4342731-106551096665006.15%4198722.9531215461480000108
Madison BoweyX754424610151451849069005.80%78171822.90268502610000243
Nikita Scherbak (TOT)X76212445-12620107160233009.01%11158320.848614522570004177
__Nikita Scherbak (PHX)X3381119-13004268115006.96%463019.1032523116000120
__Nikita Scherbak (NSH)X43131326-1132065921180011.02%795322.17549291410003158
Christian FischerX68201939-3395105831280015.63%4130019.1154927240000058
Roman JosiX7511253672805859670016.42%75170422.724913352300001273
Jack RoslovicX75121426-255560130134008.96%8139218.57033151430006132
Kieffer Bellows (R)X4310102064207542770012.99%379218.4143717143000124
Boris Katchouk (R)X37391217260433262004.84%873619.8902214680003118
Thomas ChabotX34279-1320462628007.14%2268920.2713416119000045
Joel EdmundsonX4726839725972921009.52%4777716.54000030000140
Simon BourqueX39167-3100361150020.00%2264916.64000122000092
Kyle CapobiancoX31156-360261112008.33%2154317.51011343000051
Brandon Gignac (R)X34156-51610211632003.13%147113.8500001000005
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X16224-260939110018.18%125515.9100002000059
__Casey Cizikas (NSH)X16224-260939110018.18%125515.9100002000059
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X1622432010171221009.52%020312.660000400005
__Graham Knott (TOR)X1212312010141017005.88%014111.770000100001
__Graham Knott (NSH)X41012003240025.00%06115.340000300003
Lawrence Pilut (R)X24134310012640025.00%1836515.230000500006
Kevin Stenlund (R)X8033160877000.00%012215.310000100000
William Carrier (R)X15112-2160211513007.69%624716.4700001000037
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X33112-10100214732003.13%137911.500000000000
__Martin Necas (FLA)X33112-10100214732003.13%137911.500000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X510131009220050.00%37815.5400001000015
Philip SamuelssonX701101001422000.00%48712.420000000002
Danny DeKeyserX17011-2204106000.00%1331418.4500005000062
Roman PolakX4101161951233000.00%111483.61000113000036
Anthony BitettoX2000000000000.00%041.910000000000
Alex ChiassonX7000100431000.00%0294.210000000000
Alex PetersX8000-4601632000.00%412715.8600000000025
Pierre EngvallX12000-6115568000.00%113811.510000200001
Eric TangradiX26000-120010000.00%0441.6700007000013
Erik HaulaX73000020000000.00%0100.130000100000
Shawn MatthiasX75000-100412000.00%0540.720000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX7355.22%178000010.970401011001044
John TavaresX9150.50%90700010.99040100210884
Filip ForsbergX4251.30%15400000.910100101100462
Seth Jones (TOT)X000.00%000000.661110100231015
__Seth Jones (TBL)X000.00%000000.930010000231
__Seth Jones (PHX)X000.00%000000.511100000231
__Seth Jones (NSH)X000.00%000000.630000100231
Madison BoweyX010.00%000000.540023401290112
Nikita Scherbak (TOT)X4433.86%12700010.57060000011532
__Nikita Scherbak (PHX)X2335.00%6000000.60050000011
__Nikita Scherbak (NSH)X2132.84%6700010.55010000011
Christian FischerX5041.58%10100000.60120011100145
Roman JosiX010.00%000000.42000000150111
Jack RoslovicX0152.86%45400000.37110101200112
Kieffer Bellows (R)X1140.38%5200000.51110001100211
Boris Katchouk (R)X0045.28%5300000.33000003300001
Thomas ChabotX100.00%200000.26000000021011
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.2100221001111001
Simon BourqueX000.00%000000.220000000191000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.22000000051010
Brandon Gignac (R)X0042.86%2800000.25010200022000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0050.56%26900000.31000000041000
__Casey Cizikas (NSH)X0050.56%26900000.31000000041
Graham Knott (R) (TOT)X0030.00%1000000.39001010022010
__Graham Knott (TOR)X0016.67%600000.42001010022
__Graham Knott (NSH)X0050.00%400000.33000000022
Lawrence Pilut (R)X100.00%000000.22000000083001
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0066.67%300000.49000000140000
William Carrier (R)X0018.18%1100000.16010000055000
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X0054.02%36100000.11000000180010
__Martin Necas (FLA)X0054.02%36100000.11000000180
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.26000000032000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.230000000144000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.06000000086000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.13000010000000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex ChiassonX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Alex PetersX000.00%000000.0000000002111000
Pierre EngvallX000.00%500000.00001000092000
Eric TangradiX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Erik HaulaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Shawn MatthiasX000.00%700000.0000000007575000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)37151060.8972.57194101838060220.600153045213
Juuse Saros49202400.8852.8925752312410790230.75044528121

NewJersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX704443872160101591543020014.57%11147221.0310142456256101270
Nathan MacKinnonX7033427510160611372920011.30%13131218.749142374269011195
Alex TuchX74272350194401791051970013.71%13141819.16881637294011084
Ryan StromeX741623391718040821180013.56%17125917.01358221650000157
Keith YandleX7453237-5580995955009.09%56168422.7541216403070000187
Brendan LemieuxX62112132-469155791133008.27%5102316.5122418108000020
Derek ForbortX7122931138551406464003.13%59144420.3411011362620222238
Brandon SutterX741317304120501381030012.62%20135118.26426191701015343
Nicolas RoyX6772229148085108102006.86%8119017.762463424800001
Brandon GormleyX7481725050011445470017.02%72142219.22437261850000271
Colton ParaykoX6942125-149151495460006.67%65152122.04145342421012182
Damon SeversonX71417211197513335390010.26%65127717.99123191740220245
Jujhar KhairaX6312719-7742010771840014.29%1094815.050003251014190
Dmitry OrlovX7421416186401033024008.33%49114415.45000120001138
Max Jones (R)X678513-92956286780010.26%9110216.4501191040004189
Valtteri FilppulaX7416770023018005.56%53584.840000200009
Eric GelinasX6615676010840025.00%203805.7600000011030
Tomas PlekanecX74224700522190010.53%76148.30000390000087
Marcus FolignoX67044-41604379000.00%24486.69033161000028
Micheal RafflX9011-140947000.00%110311.420000000000
Henrik ZetterbergX2000000010000.00%042.020000000000
Ondrej PalatX9000-400379000.00%214015.5900012000012
Dennis GilbertX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fedor TyutinX66000-21401912000.00%61432.17000024000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX8346.13%27100021.181602001301524
Nathan MacKinnonX7554.81%135000101.14370000410876
Alex TuchX7141.67%10800010.71592332500283
Ryan StromeX1433.69%27900000.62120000320031
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.44000000290002
Brendan LemieuxX2051.16%21500000.63012010075122
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.43001000099022
Brandon SutterX0152.02%168000000.44010001100222
Nicolas RoyX1152.24%98200000.49000000110204
Brandon GormleyX010.00%000000.35000001100212
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.33000000120033
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.330001000214110
Jujhar KhairaX0146.90%25800000.40151210055012
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.280000000333010
Max Jones (R)X0134.04%9400000.24000010011001
Valtteri FilppulaX0044.01%33400000.39000000022000
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.320000000262000
Tomas PlekanecX0051.76%19900000.13050000092000
Marcus FolignoX0048.00%2500000.18000000110000
Micheal RafflX0033.33%300000.19000001100000
Henrik ZetterbergX0050.00%400000.00000001100000
Ondrej PalatX0025.00%800000.00000000099000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne163430.9182.2973400283410110.4449965100
Semyon Varlamov65332650.8872.7137672417015110000.74127659351

NewYork Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik BerglundX75153348-614055165156009.62%13146619.5551419292251016178
Evgeny SvechnikovX6623214474801311091460015.75%15134720.4154936220000277
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X75132639-514043128175007.43%7147619.6961016452630005126
__Jeremy Bracco (EDM)X295111640093774006.76%454718.87268171020005110
__Jeremy Bracco (NYI)X4681523-91403491101007.92%392920.2044828161000016
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X6816213777230100801330012.03%13130719.234913492361012236
__Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X11347414101814160018.75%519717.9102213800000
__Sven Andrighetto (NYI)X571317303582082661170011.11%8111019.484711481971012236
Blake SpeersX62142135-263607686146009.59%9128520.73881636208000355
Marko Dano (TOT)X75112334-1635543155152007.24%10151620.2131013402630004153
__Marko Dano (CAR)X21011000270014.29%03316.730003800000
__Marko Dano (BUF)X12246-395730130015.38%322518.7510144400000
__Marko Dano (NYI)X6181927-1426036123132006.06%7125720.6121012332110004153
Bobby RyanX75191433-1059577861080017.59%6129617.283692318000006
John KlingbergX7062329-166820838266009.09%84157422.494711492500110201
Colton SissonsX75141428-9380821071370010.22%9126616.8813412780002152
Cody FransonX7581826-886018053710011.27%57156120.824812462560001138
Robert Hagg (TOT)X7551924-14147452117263007.94%80175123.354812462770110255
__Robert Hagg (EDM)X2931013-5732510223280010.71%3067823.3925719115000088
__Robert Hagg (NYI)X462911-974201094935005.71%50107323.32235271620110167
Andrey PedanX7531720-7146101875731009.68%77130017.331124150001216
Dylan OlsenX7241418-9260685948008.33%99153621.333811332320001244
Matthew Phillips (R)X376814200264600010.00%250113.53000416000037
Matej Stransky (TOT)X72347-7360654257005.26%65958.27112439000279
__Matej Stransky (TBL)X40224-4402022180011.11%12205.49112330000168
__Matej Stransky (NYI)X32123-3320452039002.56%537611.7400018000110
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X73347-1640147686003.49%687411.98123978000075
__Artemi Panarin (CBJ)X15325000425290010.34%430120.09123758000075
__Artemi Panarin (OTT)X35022-154094953000.00%249214.0500022000000
__Artemi Panarin (NYI)X23000-100124000.00%0813.540000000000
Gustav OlofssonX61066-8380424229000.00%6796415.810114410111168
Michael Prapavessis (R)X111231404320050.00%311810.720110300006
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X101124180141130033.33%915915.8700014000019
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X22112-580161215006.67%324411.0901123500000
__Nathan Bastian (OTT)X22112-580161215006.67%324411.0901123500000
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X27112-76081923004.35%22589.5500000101143
__Nick Suzuki (CAR)X20101-62061315006.67%21889.3900000101136
__Nick Suzuki (NYI)X7011-140268000.00%07010.000000000006
Maxime Fortier (R)X61010200870014.29%07211.960000000000
Dustin ByfuglienXX10101310014020050.00%411611.6400004000019
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X721010000640025.00%11632.26101125000047
__Pavel Datsyuk (TBL)X24101-1000330033.33%1512.141011900009
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYI)X48000100031000.00%01112.32000016000038
Mitchell Vande SompelX1000-100010000.00%01515.130000000000
Paul StastnyX4000100111000.00%0348.430000200000
Kirill PetrovX23000-100217000.00%0552.410000000000
Lukas Jasek (R)X35000-520463000.00%0872.490001200004
Jason AkesonX75000000000000.00%060.080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik BerglundX2049.41%159700000.65020001100433
Evgeny SvechnikovX4335.20%12500000.655150000011542
Jeremy Bracco (TOT)X0241.52%77800000.535120000074310
__Jeremy Bracco (EDM)X0048.89%4500000.58110000074
__Jeremy Bracco (NYI)X0241.06%73300000.504110000074
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X1257.33%7500000.57110060044231
__Sven Andrighetto (BUF)X0155.56%900000.71110020044
__Sven Andrighetto (NYI)X1157.58%6600000.54000040044
Blake SpeersX2044.32%8800000.541500000104125
Marko Dano (TOT)X1152.15%79000000.45190010044221
__Marko Dano (CAR)X0033.33%300000.60010000044
__Marko Dano (BUF)X1050.00%16800000.53000010044
__Marko Dano (NYI)X0152.83%61900000.43180000044
Bobby RyanX3344.63%61400000.513210001100141
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.370020200108212
Colton SissonsX2236.62%7100000.440100001200312
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.33000000088031
Robert Hagg (TOT)X300.00%000000.270032401200003
__Robert Hagg (EDM)X200.00%000000.380022101200
__Robert Hagg (NYI)X100.00%000000.210010301200
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.3100010005914102
Dylan OlsenX010.00%000000.23000000074020
Matthew Phillips (R)X1048.23%39600000.56220000160102
Matej Stransky (TOT)X0040.65%12300000.24000000000100
__Matej Stransky (TBL)X0041.49%9400000.36000000000
__Matej Stransky (NYI)X0037.93%2900000.16000000000
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1126.67%4500000.1623000002727101
__Artemi Panarin (CBJ)X1123.53%1700000.3311000002727
__Artemi Panarin (OTT)X0031.82%2200000.0812000002727
__Artemi Panarin (NYI)X0016.67%600000.0000000002727
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.1200000001111000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%000000.51000000120000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000.00%000000.25000000130000
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X1021.05%1900000.16000001100000
__Nathan Bastian (OTT)X1021.05%1900000.16000001100
Nick Suzuki (TOT)X0050.00%4800000.16000000000001
__Nick Suzuki (CAR)X0052.50%4000000.11000000000
__Nick Suzuki (NYI)X0037.50%800000.29000000000
Maxime Fortier (R)X0033.33%300000.28020000071000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.170000001160000
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X0048.08%5200000.1200000004848000
__Pavel Datsyuk (TBL)X0039.39%3300000.3900000004848
__Pavel Datsyuk (NYI)X0063.16%1900000.0000000004848
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Paul StastnyX0044.12%3400000.00000000011000
Kirill PetrovX0020.00%500000.0000000003516000
Lukas Jasek (R)X0018.75%3200000.00000001100000
Jason AkesonX000.00%000000.0000000007575000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith50000.9052.29105004420000.0000075000
Robin Lehner752935110.8972.5645002519218560100.80371750383

NewYork Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX764447911460362103280013.41%8161421.2313213476296101362
Anthony DuclairX76255378163620451272070012.08%12153220.16725324429600006
Vyacheslav VoynovX76133548-2314515205113830015.66%90185524.40121022632940110286
Nathan BeaulieuX767344112475578384008.33%48151119.8841115552410001121
Ryan Graves (R)X761024347139521141580017.24%72160121.064913302460111264
Mikael GranlundX76141933-1660241481310010.69%7135317.80369392490001156
James van RiemsdykX761122339560126711000011.00%8127316.75281014204000030
Alan Quine (TOT)X76141630-113820771301330010.53%8149719.69369201850006334
__Alan Quine (DET)X326612-424203465600010.00%458918.401234340004125
__Alan Quine (NYR)X4481018-71404365730010.96%490820.63246161510002209
Jake GardinerX7572229-17160275672009.72%74178823.846713542870001295
Conor ShearyX769918-13735131138880010.23%12119515.72202211510003355
Tyler MotteX769918-86609674750012.00%897912.880113351014174
Julius NattinenX767815-131203056640010.94%46458.480000000002
Michael St. Croix (R)X48761301752623350020.00%13397.060000100001
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X765813-11180559087005.75%1199213.050001200002149
__Brett Ritchie (DET)X323470100404452005.77%555517.360001160001104
__Brett Ritchie (NYR)X44246-1180154635005.71%64369.9100004000146
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X714812-68093756007.14%15287.430000000000
Will Butcher (R)X5401010-8180363219000.00%4271913.3100018000182
Cory ConacherX41448-4801117260015.38%23127.6000001000029
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X34336535543832009.38%037811.1110187400001
Dylan McIlrathX58246-61341017243140014.29%4694716.320001150000211
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X200110401056000.00%0452.250000000000
__Juho Lammikko (TBL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Juho Lammikko (NYR)X190110401056000.00%0452.370000000000
Cameron SchillingX2401101401023000.00%101425.920001600005
Filip Hronek (R)X25011-52013101000.00%81817.2400009000022
Axel Holmstrom (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X15000000013000.00%080.550000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX5254.06%186100001.133700022001055
Anthony DuclairX2239.42%10400011.020010301100564
Vyacheslav VoynovX130.00%000000.520010200121212
Nathan BeaulieuX310.00%000000.54000000062134
Ryan Graves (R)X210.00%000000.420001000156141
Mikael GranlundX4148.98%147600000.49110000033341
James van RiemsdykX0340.00%10000000.52070000044203
Alan Quine (TOT)X3052.63%66500000.40012110022141
__Alan Quine (DET)X1053.11%59500000.41002110022
__Alan Quine (NYR)X2048.57%7000000.40010000022
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.32000000071012
Conor ShearyX2046.72%128200000.30000010011211
Tyler MotteX1155.47%12800000.370000000163003
Julius NattinenX1147.57%28800000.47130000071101
Michael St. Croix (R)X1043.62%24300100.77000010000030
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1043.55%6200000.262700000265101
__Brett Ritchie (DET)X0043.24%3700000.250000000265
__Brett Ritchie (NYR)X1044.00%2500000.282700000265
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X1015.15%3300000.45110000086000
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%000000.280000000445000
Cory ConacherX1038.71%3100000.510000000186000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1025.00%2800000.32130000110001
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.13001010011011
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOT)X0027.27%2200000.44000002200000
__Juho Lammikko (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000002200
__Juho Lammikko (NYR)X0027.27%2200000.44000002200
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.14000000000000
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.11000000110000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X000.00%000000.000000001100000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0050.00%200000.00000001100000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov673521100.8782.8638802318515110110.774316610432
Malcolm Subban171720.8732.9874600372920000.66731066000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX7529376610340471302150013.49%15153520.46131225592840006129
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X75282856-1081251601542370011.81%9149219.8910132367292000147
__Curtis Lazar (LAK)X46171532-54420104771480011.49%589719.50551040175000021
__Curtis Lazar (OTT)X29111324-53755677890012.36%459520.51581327117000126
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X75162642-12240671091260012.70%10141518.87514193228800000
__Mark Scheifele (LAK)X46101626-41203577740013.51%986818.8837101417300000
__Mark Scheifele (OTT)X2961016-81203232520011.54%154718.862791811600000
Brayden PointX47122234-142011795124009.68%599221.10481231176000252
Kirill KaprizovX6013173002605660760017.11%3115719.2937101623200000
Ryan MurrayX7592130-141041017276800011.25%70158421.1351116472700111194
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X765242916124401696852009.62%75157320.70358292010000203
__Rasmus Ristolainen (DET)X7152328151164016063470010.64%69147620.79358251870000202
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X5011180955000.00%69719.4500041400000
Josh NorrisX48121628750105456890013.48%188918.531452417900000
Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X75111627-10962013668720015.28%68162121.616814452721011196
__Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X5291423-674209550550016.36%50110821.315712381790000133
__Oscar Klefbom (PIT)X23224-42204118170011.76%1851322.30112792101163
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X7591726-128074154111008.11%15128517.1425712970004179
__Frederik Gauthier (BUF)X212310006100100.00%13215.990000000005
__Frederik Gauthier (CAR)X29235-1140305230006.67%746916.1600016000189
__Frederik Gauthier (NYI)X20336340224842007.14%535617.78000514000367
__Frederik Gauthier (OTT)X243912-4100224838007.89%242917.87257676000018
Nikita ZaitsevX7552025-81804742390012.82%54135118.010005330001138
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X65101020-21955058950010.53%5110116.9313429216000022
__Nikita Kucherov (PHX)X1424622081425008.00%321615.4600011700001
__Nikita Kucherov (OTT)X518614-41754244700011.43%288417.3413428199000021
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X699817-4380759993009.68%589612.99000325011260
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (CBJ)X608715-32606189780010.26%376212.7000005011260
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X9112-1120141015006.67%213414.9200031900000
Joshua JacobsX751131417410815324004.17%72126416.85000020002218
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X73549-720155857008.77%67299.98101424000094
__Sven Baertschi (TBL)X52325-820104844006.82%663212.16000221000094
__Sven Baertschi (OTT)X21224100510130015.38%0974.611012300000
Marc-Olivier RoyX74538-823156060280017.86%56689.03000051014323
Colin WilsonX75538-1080278665007.69%1396712.900000210003264
Michael Stone (TOT)X75156-35001093790011.11%55103213.760000100110207
__Michael Stone (STL)X41123-5280542220050.00%1751912.6500004011097
__Michael Stone (OTT)X34033222055157000.00%3851415.11000070000109
Mario Lucia (TOT)X21314-140533180016.67%124111.4800000000181
__Mario Lucia (DAL)X16303-120528160018.75%119612.2500000000168
__Mario Lucia (OTT)X5011020052000.00%0459.0400000000013
Brett HowdenX12123-64091170014.29%115412.8001123100006
Nate Schnarr (R)X4011000010000.00%020.400110100000
Blake ComeauX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan DzingelX1000000000000.00%033.050000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X17000000100000.00%080.480000100004
Buddy RobinsonX25000000100000.00%070.290000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX6343.35%20300000.86150000130965
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X5352.10%73900000.754112211100463
__Curtis Lazar (LAK)X2352.08%9600000.71392201100
__Curtis Lazar (OTT)X3052.10%64300000.81120011100
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X4053.20%101500000.59130000063221
__Mark Scheifele (LAK)X2053.37%96500000.60130000063
__Mark Scheifele (OTT)X2050.00%5000000.59000000063
Brayden PointX3352.68%91300010.69360000610432
Kirill KaprizovX1144.19%8600000.52050000031032
Ryan MurrayX200.00%000000.38002000130301
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000.00%000000.37002240061023
__Rasmus Ristolainen (DET)X000.00%000000.38002240061
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X000.00%000000.21000000061
Josh NorrisX2153.10%11300000.63001010140340
Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X200.00%000000.33001110033210
__Oscar Klefbom (OTT)X100.00%000000.42001110033
__Oscar Klefbom (PIT)X100.00%000000.16000000033
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0051.05%90300000.40020000011123
__Frederik Gauthier (BUF)X0067.50%4000001.88000000011
__Frederik Gauthier (CAR)X0058.56%22200000.21020000011
__Frederik Gauthier (NYI)X0045.73%32800000.34000000011
__Frederik Gauthier (OTT)X0049.20%31300000.56000000011
Nikita ZaitsevX300.00%000100.370000000133131
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X3228.57%7000000.36060010044044
__Nikita Kucherov (PHX)X0131.25%1600000.55000000044
__Nikita Kucherov (OTT)X3127.78%5400000.32060010044
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X2130.23%4300000.38150000083122
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (CBJ)X2131.25%3200000.39150000083
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0027.27%1100000.30000000083
Joshua JacobsX000.00%000000.220001100723001
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1032.79%6100000.25000000085001
__Sven Baertschi (TBL)X1035.71%5600000.16000000085
__Sven Baertschi (OTT)X000.00%500000.83000000085
Marc-Olivier RoyX0052.36%50800000.24002100055111
Colin WilsonX1048.11%63400000.17000000055011
Michael Stone (TOT)X000.00%000000.120000000105010
__Michael Stone (STL)X000.00%000000.120000000105
__Michael Stone (OTT)X000.00%000000.120000000105
Mario Lucia (TOT)X0153.91%25600000.33000000054000
__Mario Lucia (DAL)X0152.08%24000000.31000000054
__Mario Lucia (OTT)X0081.25%1600000.44000000054
Brett HowdenX1053.33%1500000.39000000250010
Nate Schnarr (R)X000.00%0000012.6300000002524000
Blake ComeauX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ryan DzingelX000.00%000000.0000000002825000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason (TOT)219720.8942.41114500464340310.50081857020
__Steve Mason (DAL)124410.8702.8060000282150210.0002928
__Steve Mason (OTT)95310.9181.9854500182190100.6676929
Carter Hart (R)40191920.8852.682417031089410100.78614409311

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX7446681144594201952002740016.79%19167622.65141933642851127273
Steven StamkosX75495610545160271273200015.31%4146219.4912172985299000152
Ryan OReillyX754161102552410281662920014.04%18176623.54101626722940227346
Mike GreenX746616723680799265009.23%60169922.9731821492840000129
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X7428366421180731632400011.67%13159121.5051520462951016116
__Leon Draisaitl (BUF)X471617335100581211390011.51%899421.153692519400001
__Leon Draisaitl (PHI)X27121931168015421010011.88%559722.122911211011016115
Vince DunnX6482634292809746470017.02%62123219.25347241750000133
Jack Johnson (TOT)X7552732335359961330015.15%84146519.5322491070111216
__Jack Johnson (DET)X36112138220463013007.69%3561517.09000112000067
__Jack Johnson (MIN)X1527912155161670028.57%2230920.6310118000161
__Jack Johnson (PHI)X242810131603715130015.38%2754022.49123787011088
Tyson JostX4210203082202257770012.99%172117.164591913900007
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X503273056001085764004.69%39112522.5016753214000012
__Ivan Provorov (BUF)X473273065201065061004.92%35105522.441675120000000
__Ivan Provorov (PHI)X3000-180273000.00%47023.43000213000012
Travis HamonicX58522272110001554254009.26%75140924.29314322250000205
Milan Lucic (TOT)X76111526-111041018482148007.43%11131317.272463023600005
__Milan Lucic (MTL)X529918-12701013559104008.65%691317.552351414600005
__Milan Lucic (PHI)X242681340492344004.55%540016.66011168900000
Edgars KuldaX7581523-105125557693008.60%10100313.38123343000369
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X623131674557539300010.00%38110017.74022151240000119
__Andrew Nielsen (DET)X3219102175362225004.00%1562019.3702215113000035
__Andrew Nielsen (PHI)X302465280391750040.00%2348016.00000011000084
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X357714123606128360019.44%155315.7914554800004
__Matthew Tkachuk (SJS)X723504010680025.00%011716.7012312000003
__Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X28549123205122280017.86%143615.5602242800001
Brendan GuhleX57410147861010419280014.29%54105718.5420271000111190
Vitali Kravstov (R)X40481281803030390010.26%255313.83101527000051
Michael SpacekX536511-81351890490012.24%461311.5701108000111
Ryan GroppX2047118801515320012.50%437718.86336146100000
Tyler ToffoliX34042000350080.00%03812.660000000002
Kyle JeanX15224-560108110018.18%21308.6500000000013
Brett BellemoreX35224-10300507100020.00%2650314.3700007000055
Tyler Benson (R)X292022205560033.33%2953.2900002000019
Shane EisermanX7502202515331514000.00%33204.2700024000015
Joel Eriksson-EkX15101-34052318005.56%021514.3100022700003
Matthew Strome (R)X37101-11009550020.00%01614.350000000000
Nikita NikitinX5011000330000.00%17314.510000100006
Luke KuninX290110201103000.00%0873.0101102000014
Dan Girardi (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.150000100000
__Dan Girardi (MIN)X1000000000000.00%011.150000100000
Brad RossX2000-100021000.00%0168.010000000002
Daniel Zaar (R)X3000000002000.00%082.710000000000
Matt NietoX3000000011000.00%0186.120000000003
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X1100011202075000.00%517015.4600017000010
__Jeremy Roy (SJS)X1000011202075000.00%517017.0000017000010
__Jeremy Roy (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX10154.00%186100061.36291031300151010
Steven StamkosX10955.32%14100011.4457000021010145
Ryan OReillyX8359.40%143100011.164901100221236
Mike GreenX010.00%000000.79000000011244
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X3053.86%110100000.80070000033563
__Leon Draisaitl (BUF)X2053.42%89300000.66070000033
__Leon Draisaitl (PHI)X1055.77%20800001.04000000033
Vince DunnX200.00%000000.550000000183135
Jack Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.44000000062013
__Jack Johnson (DET)X000.00%000000.42000000062
__Jack Johnson (MIN)X100.00%000000.58000000062
__Jack Johnson (PHI)X000.00%000000.37000000062
Tyson JostX3151.72%11600000.83000002200021
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X100.00%000000.53000000072032
__Ivan Provorov (BUF)X100.00%000000.57000000072
__Ivan Provorov (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000072
Travis HamonicX120.00%000000.38000000043100
Milan Lucic (TOT)X3244.12%6800000.400600200155302
__Milan Lucic (MTL)X2129.27%4100000.390600200155
__Milan Lucic (PHI)X1166.67%2700000.400000000155
Edgars KuldaX2032.56%8600000.46001120055111
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.2900001001515001
__Andrew Nielsen (DET)X000.00%000000.3200001001515
__Andrew Nielsen (PHI)X000.00%000000.2500000001515
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X0024.14%2900000.5100000001212013
__Matthew Tkachuk (SJS)X000.00%200000.8600000001212
__Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X0025.93%2700000.4100000001212
Brendan GuhleX110.00%000000.260010100204100
Vitali Kravstov (R)X0025.00%7200000.43000000120002
Michael SpacekX1151.32%53200000.3600000001010200
Ryan GroppX1030.43%2300000.58000000066200
Tyler ToffoliX10100.00%100002.110000000171010
Kyle JeanX0045.21%7300000.62000000021000
Brett BellemoreX000.00%000000.160000000301000
Tyler Benson (R)X0133.93%5600000.42000000099010
Shane EisermanX0035.62%7300000.1200111002020000
Joel Eriksson-EkX0056.07%10700000.09000000041000
Matthew Strome (R)X0014.29%700000.1200000001010001
Nikita NikitinX000.00%000000.280000002200000
Luke KuninX0046.97%6600000.23000000000000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Dan Girardi (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Brad RossX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt NietoX000.00%000000.000000001100000
Jeremy Roy (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jeremy Roy (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Jeremy Roy (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies57391160.8862.5534332214612810500.579195618220
Thomas Greiss10100.8524.0060004270000.000010000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX743339723200652072660012.41%12145519.67914235930000002
Josh Ho-SangX74253661-4240771972240011.16%15149120.1481624482910002112
Jonathan HuberdeauX7421335411440631081970010.66%6145919.724111538301000144
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X74103848653157287880011.36%70149320.188122065295000165
__Josh Morrissey (STL)X69103646753157282860011.63%66139020.158111964285000048
__Josh Morrissey (PIT)X5022-100052000.00%410320.57011110000118
Ryan HartmanX74112839-1010745103115119009.24%5140118.9361016382591234175
Henrik SamuelssonX7416223827951401131380011.59%11149120.155914262170116220
Tobias RiederX74122032-2026058133150008.00%12149620.22156371843147281
Derrick PouliotX7062329-187220837080007.50%67149721.384913562480110256
Jacob TroubaX6882028492015067690011.59%67151822.326713442640001212
Artturi LehkonenX74121224-1950106989950012.63%4110114.872791214700000
Zach NastasiukX74111324-113957282970011.34%11130317.610111100000340
Ryan Collins (R)X7431215-15721011443290010.34%61134618.192134510110215
Robert BortuzzoX743101321151511925220013.64%66110714.96000213000087
Jon Merrill (TOT)X7531013-7235686146006.52%58129017.1910110820000147
__Jon Merrill (MTL)X7131013-8215665641007.32%57124217.4910110820000142
__Jon Merrill (PIT)X4000120255000.00%14812.030000000004
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X7419104240562918005.56%2676710.3600000000041
Jiri SekacX9235120213130015.38%013414.8912342700000
Roman HorakX68224-40023090022.22%23034.4501109000010
Daniel Catenacci (TOT)X70134-45010525346002.17%96749.630112210001116
__Daniel Catenacci (SJS)X46000-420133320000.00%43407.39000040001116
__Daniel Catenacci (PIT)X2413404810392026003.85%533413.9201121700000
Justin Kirkland (R)X61121007040025.00%0406.700000000000
Logan BrownX15112-7140151218005.56%127518.3500026000007
Jordan Subban (TOT)X3811221008450020.00%51644.30011311000012
__Jordan Subban (BOS)X1010121008420050.00%413813.790000200006
__Jordan Subban (PIT)X28011000003000.00%1260.910113900005
Devante Smith-PellyX7101-1002520050.00%0568.000000000006
Mikkel BoedkerX3011-120410000.00%04816.1100001200000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X5011100106000.00%08116.2300011900000
Blake ColemanX9011220635000.00%1637.020000000000
Lias AnderssonX1301104072217000.00%223918.4000055600000
Taylor CammarataX1000000011000.00%098.550000000000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X7000-1801732000.00%713419.15000117000023
__Logan Stanley (TBL)X3000-120920000.00%15618.570000000009
__Logan Stanley (OTT)X4000060812000.00%67819.58000116000014
Maxim LapierreX7000-100400000.00%0111.640000200000
Tom PyattX8000-100100000.00%0141.750000200000
Ron HainseyX9000000000000.00%020.260000000001
Mattias JanmarkX9000-31210111010000.00%09010.000000000000
Jay BeagleX46000000000000.00%040.080000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6256.64%167900110.9941200025005107
Josh Ho-SangX3153.31%110300000.825110000620763
Jonathan HuberdeauX4544.44%10800000.742120000043323
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X200.00%000000.64000120081322
__Josh Morrissey (STL)X200.00%000000.66000120081
__Josh Morrissey (PIT)X000.00%000000.39000000081
Ryan HartmanX5142.57%10100000.56021160051342
Henrik SamuelssonX1149.68%78100000.51000010011141
Tobias RiederX4048.50%116300000.43010000041034
Derrick PouliotX100.00%000000.39001120094211
Jacob TroubaX200.00%000000.37000000180015
Artturi LehkonenX1346.15%6500000.44031100021111
Zach NastasiukX0144.55%10100000.37130100011300
Ryan Collins (R)X010.00%000000.22000020043010
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000000.2300102001211110
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.2000100004620011
__Jon Merrill (MTL)X000.00%000000.2100100004620
__Jon Merrill (PIT)X000.00%000000.0000000004620
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X0025.00%400000.260000000364020
Jiri SekacX0055.56%900000.75000000000200
Roman HorakX0047.49%21900000.2600000003120000
Daniel Catenacci (TOT)X1048.88%31300000.1201110001313001
__Daniel Catenacci (SJS)X0050.00%29600000.0000000001313
__Daniel Catenacci (PIT)X1029.41%1700000.2401110001313
Justin Kirkland (R)X000.00%000001.00000000000010
Logan BrownX0064.29%1400000.15000000054000
Jordan Subban (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
__Jordan Subban (BOS)X000.00%000000.14000000000
__Jordan Subban (PIT)X000.00%000000.78000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX0025.00%400000.36000000011000
Mikkel BoedkerX00100.00%100000.41000000022000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0060.00%500000.25000000022000
Blake ColemanX000.00%200000.32000000031000
Lias AnderssonX0050.00%7200000.08000000062000
Taylor CammarataX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Logan Stanley (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000131000
__Logan Stanley (TBL)X000.00%000000.000000000131
__Logan Stanley (OTT)X000.00%000000.000000000131
Maxim LapierreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tom PyattX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mattias JanmarkX0046.94%4900000.00000020031000
Jay BeagleX000.00%000000.0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray69382450.8892.4340522316414820400.76534686611
Cam Ward (TOT)2812940.8882.77149341696160210.741272449120
__Cam Ward (TBL)2511930.8852.90136741665750210.765172318
__Cam Ward (PIT)31010.9271.42127003410000.70010130

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX76242145-18295531121460016.44%11149519.67713202423800000
Joe MorrowX7683644-615152127491008.79%91169622.3271623521970000259
Chris Bigras (TOT)X759314021232517160780011.54%76148419.794913462630000138
__Chris Bigras (COL)X3561925059156923340017.65%2761217.473582113400001
__Chris Bigras (TOR)X170331280461014000.00%1937722.15011762000051
__Chris Bigras (SJS)X233912136105627300010.00%3049621.561341866000086
Frank Vatrano (R)X72172239-137925881061040016.35%5128117.79971620206101145
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X741524391290301481311310011.45%10130817.682577760002190
__Cedric Paquette (BUF)X47915241864309381820010.98%879316.88000060002126
__Cedric Paquette (SJS)X276915-62605550490012.24%251519.08257770000064
Teemu PulkkinenX76152439-1041583109153009.80%5124616.3939122816600005
Evander KaneX76132639-21981018081168007.74%6149519.6737104922000015
Adam ClendeningX7682937-889513275570014.04%72153520.1951116271890111273
Paul ByronX76131730-3532550174900014.44%27123016.180111261014383
Patrick Kane (TOT)X74151328-1940141541340011.19%5140919.04561139285000018
__Patrick Kane (TBL)X19639-240344330018.18%138320.151011097000016
__Patrick Kane (BUF)X28448-50045747008.51%256020.002241510300001
__Patrick Kane (SJS)X275611-120075354009.26%246617.26246148500002
Phil Lane (TOT)X75121527059597811010011.88%13135918.12156181631127268
__Phil Lane (PHI)X458715-35156742590013.56%878617.4803361111125112
__Phil Lane (SJS)X304812380303942009.52%557219.0812312510002157
Erik GustafssonX7532225-1160107552250012.00%79133417.781014210112280
Colin White (TOT)X44101323102007476670014.93%885019.3124612136000147
__Colin White (DET)X44101323102007476670014.93%885019.3124612136000147
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X72418220440655748008.33%56136718.99314261511012182
__Ryan Ellis (PHI)X4231215152003327200015.00%3876318.162137551012133
__Ryan Ellis (SJS)X30167-15240323028003.57%1860520.151011996000049
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X7481220-123554061510015.69%47279.8300004000090
__Teddy Blueger (PHI)X452810-5215203731006.45%13708.2300001000015
__Teddy Blueger (SJS)X296410-71402024200030.00%335712.3100003000075
Rasmus Andersson (R)X443912-1460792636008.33%5094721.52033211400000156
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X7219102440932423004.35%61113015.690003220001164
__Mattias Ekholm (NSH)X29022016023108000.00%2648016.56000321000077
__Mattias Ekholm (TBL)X300447180461110000.00%2446715.5600000000187
__Mattias Ekholm (SJS)X13134-510024350020.00%1118314.070000100000
Thomas NovakX4752761001830220022.73%349410.52000050002100
Justin AugerX76022-104610451413000.00%95437.14000000004248
Dominik MasinX3000-175730000.00%14113.550000300007
Fabrice Herzog (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick PaulX14000020301000.00%0261.8800002000122
James GreenwayX34000000414000.00%6932.72000322000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX6049.52%82600000.602710000107444
Joe MorrowX110.00%000000.52000000082141
Chris Bigras (TOT)X210.00%000000.54000230075302
__Chris Bigras (COL)X110.00%000000.82000030075
__Chris Bigras (TOR)X000.00%000000.16000000075
__Chris Bigras (SJS)X100.00%000000.48000200075
Frank Vatrano (R)X3046.42%81000010.610120300102140
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X1046.54%98400000.60011230053512
__Cedric Paquette (BUF)X1045.67%42700000.61001230053
__Cedric Paquette (SJS)X0047.22%55700000.58010000053
Teemu PulkkinenX1041.56%91200000.63000010120112
Evander KaneX1133.33%11100000.52271010033032
Adam ClendeningX010.00%000000.48000000022013
Paul ByronX0248.01%148500100.49120230190204
Patrick Kane (TOT)X4239.89%36600000.40040000033220
__Patrick Kane (TBL)X1139.69%13100000.47010000033
__Patrick Kane (BUF)X1044.68%4700000.29020000033
__Patrick Kane (SJS)X2138.83%18800000.47010000033
Phil Lane (TOT)X0236.47%8500000.400001000153113
__Phil Lane (PHI)X0131.25%4800000.380001000153
__Phil Lane (SJS)X0143.24%3700000.420000000153
Erik GustafssonX100.00%000000.370010000121021
Colin White (TOT)X2248.54%48000000.54020000430021
__Colin White (DET)X2248.54%48000000.54020000430
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X100.00%000000.320000000155011
__Ryan Ellis (PHI)X000.00%000000.390000000155
__Ryan Ellis (SJS)X100.00%000000.230000000155
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X0050.47%53100000.55000012300021
__Teddy Blueger (PHI)X0050.58%34400000.54000012300
__Teddy Blueger (SJS)X0050.27%18700000.56000002300
Rasmus Andersson (R)X100.00%000000.25000000210001
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X0050.00%200000.18000001200011
__Mattias Ekholm (NSH)X0050.00%200000.08000001200
__Mattias Ekholm (TBL)X000.00%000000.17000001200
__Mattias Ekholm (SJS)X000.00%000000.44000001200
Thomas NovakX0144.12%10200000.28000000130011
Justin AugerX0050.00%3800000.0700101007610000
Dominik MasinX000.00%000000.00001000022000
Fabrice Herzog (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001614000
Nick PaulX0022.22%900000.0000000001414000
James GreenwayX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson69273530.8823.0638602319716640010.73719669611
Fredrik Bergvik163710.8783.1873500393190000.50021066200

StLouis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX7740418143751251843100012.90%11158420.571016267531600006
Mikko RantanenX77184462-8520112151251007.17%13160020.77515205831500005
Patrik LaineX763129601664201261412910010.65%8154920.38581371306000010
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X77133245-8240491011020012.75%79187624.368816793130110290
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X69123143-31803491930012.90%73169324.547815722850110275
__Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X8112-560151090011.11%618322.86101728000015
Jonas BrodinX7783038946011070790010.13%69163621.256612431940221279
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X76152035-10100141851400010.71%11146119.234610402580221138
__Mikko Koivu (OTT)X2000-300047000.00%04221.200004700000
__Mikko Koivu (MTL)X286511-1260479450013.33%553319.0423512102000129
__Mikko Koivu (STL)X469152454010102880010.23%688619.25235241480220109
Nico HischierX63141933-11235451311190011.76%5123819.6556112525000000
Zack PhillipsX771319321227535107830015.66%25126816.46000003478270
Zach Parise (TOT)X77131831-31203079143009.09%8120515.65381158251112175
__Zach Parise (TBL)X14022000385000.00%0866.11022312000044
__Zach Parise (STL)X63131629-31202771138009.42%8112017.7736955239112131
Michael McCarronX7791928-7680127101138006.52%21140218.20224371890112105
David RundbladX7761824-146601154381007.41%43140318.2236949302000044
Jordan GreenwayX427111882205941580012.07%677818.511346871014135
German RubtsovX4071017-111006145700010.00%474918.7224616141000027
Jesse PuljujarviX38314178140453766004.55%376320.080449133011377
Ian McCoshenX7331316-2106301073631009.68%5191612.540118311121222
Morgan RiellyX77391219001383255005.45%85142418.49145291550111143
Matt FinnX77110111260583313007.69%6088511.49000120110233
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X4101-10002100100.00%0143.620000100000
Clark BishopX35101-1003320050.00%4872.4900004101266
Joe ThorntonX77011-100000000.00%0350.45011011000011
Henri Jokiharju (R)X1000000012000.00%122.330002000000
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X3000100110000.00%0134.240000000000
Carter AshtonX7000-120520000.00%0304.2500000000023
Connor BrickleyX8000000303000.00%0536.5900000000030
Connor Hobbs (R)X11000100000000.00%020.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX6154.93%185500001.020110010011685
Mikko RantanenX4136.63%10100000.783100001100246
Patrik LaineX6228.70%10800020.77280130140745
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X430.00%000100.48000000066316
__Alex Pietrangelo (PIT)X430.00%000100.51000000066
__Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X000.00%000000.22000000066
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.460000000121331
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X2156.32%163000000.48140000094103
__Mikko Koivu (OTT)X0060.00%5000000.00000000094
__Mikko Koivu (MTL)X0056.59%54600000.41000000094
__Mikko Koivu (STL)X2156.00%103400000.54140000094
Nico HischierX3051.39%129400100.53041000150124
Zack PhillipsX3050.25%60700000.50000010081012
Zach Parise (TOT)X3138.82%8500000.511600000156223
__Zach Parise (TBL)X0040.00%500000.470000000156
__Zach Parise (STL)X3138.75%8000000.521600000156
Michael McCarronX0245.21%7300000.40000000044143
David RundbladX120.00%000000.34000000022101
Jordan GreenwayX1031.43%3500010.46000002200112
German RubtsovX3039.73%7300010.45000000011300
Jesse PuljujarviX0026.32%3800000.45110000051101
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.35001320022110
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.170000000478010
Matt FinnX000.00%000000.25000000099010
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0050.00%200001.38000000000000
Clark BishopX0083.33%600000.2300000001111001
Joe ThorntonX0037.50%1600000.5800000007735000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%000000.00000000370000
Oliver Walhstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carter AshtonX000.00%000000.00000001200000
Connor BrickleyX0050.00%200000.00000000071000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford188500.8942.4583120343220201.00031265010
Jimmy Howard68312490.8822.6438434016914380320.732416512122

TampaBay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X723541762488101661422710012.92%9146620.3715163175273000366
__Adrian Kempe (DET)X32151429736059621300011.54%367421.06551037110000349
__Adrian Kempe (TBL)X40202747175210107801410014.18%679219.8110112138162000016
Joe PavelskiX74254267-220132112040012.25%15162822.0010182844321000141
Brandon Saad (TOT)X7522375915160311211960011.22%7140718.767132062263101486
__Brandon Saad (BOS)X457202701401372115006.09%284318.7336938137000377
__Brandon Saad (TBL)X3015173215201849810018.52%556518.8247112412610119
Phil Kessel (TOT)X742929581120351062460011.79%3152120.5611112261306000118
__Phil Kessel (BUF)X19279-720111646004.35%137119.5014598500000
__Phil Kessel (TBL)X55272249810024902000013.50%2115120.921071752221000118
Alexander OvechkinX74273158186102491132080012.98%16158621.439132260306000157
Jason Spezza (TOT)X7425295413100121361520016.45%7146619.813101324280000059
__Jason Spezza (PHX)X247916160340530013.21%148120.03112584000016
__Jason Spezza (TBL)X501820381240996990018.18%698519.70291119195000043
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X7194251-3951514776850010.59%74154121.7071623562770000106
__Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X15516-91401616160031.25%1533222.103141247000052
__Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X5644145681151316069005.80%59120921.594151944230000054
Justin Schultz (TOT)X7683038-271804068760010.53%70170222.3931114562540110187
__Justin Schultz (SJS)X6172128-261402960630011.11%60138622.723811451950000148
__Justin Schultz (TBL)X151910-14011813007.69%1031621.050331158011039
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X73142337-1422063198179007.82%19154921.23347331950006304
__Patrice Bergeron (NSH)X51111728-1112039134132008.33%15117122.97246281780002216
__Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X22369-3100246447006.38%437817.18101517000488
Mike Matheson (TOT)X7563137-8101151377892006.52%101171422.8651217492770000225
__Mike Matheson (PHX)X14022-5255172114000.00%2230121.48000539000040
__Mike Matheson (TBL)X6162935-376101205778007.69%79141423.1751217442380000186
Joakim RyanX7162733286308058570010.53%56132118.6131215352020000178
Joey Hishon (TOT)X7481523-8722079111100008.00%10111715.090001170111211
__Joey Hishon (COL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Joey Hishon (TBL)X7281523-8722079111100008.00%10111715.510001170111211
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7431013-3460774436008.33%92151720.49000131060000253
Samuel Girard (R)X444711-42003432310012.90%3790320.5343724192000049
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X302810-5401329180011.11%2653617.862571490000064
__Rasmus Dahlin (CBJ)X21268-740423160012.50%1840419.222571369000041
__Rasmus Dahlin (TBL)X9022200962000.00%813214.69000121000023
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X212132002260033.33%0964.561011300005
__Carl Hagelin (FLA)X172132002260033.33%0925.431011300003
__Carl Hagelin (TBL)X4000000000000.00%040.890000000003
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X24112115523770014.29%1624710.2800013000030
__Bryce Aneloski (WSH)X10000000232000.00%1505.010000100000
__Bryce Aneloski (TBL)X14112115521450020.00%1519714.0500012000029
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X51010202130033.33%0265.220000000000
__Eeli Tolvanen (TBL)X51010202130033.33%0265.220000000000
Nikita NesterovX4011100530000.00%25513.860000300001
Mark FraserX501111401813000.00%37314.540002100004
Nathan HortonX35011000823000.00%2842.4000003000045
Kyle CliffordX2000000020000.00%1105.1300000000010
Jesper Bratt (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ladislav SmidX500001201910000.00%18216.360000600002
Andrew YoganX6000000000000.00%010.220000100000
Garrett MeursX6000000000000.00%030.450000000000
Lukas SedlakX34000020191000.00%11133.32000000001100
Jason PominvilleX58000-580076000.00%01823.140000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X7229.00%10000001.042902011008105
__Adrian Kempe (DET)X5023.53%3400000.86030001100
__Adrian Kempe (TBL)X2231.82%6600001.19260201100
Joe PavelskiX5150.55%192500000.82290001300434
Brandon Saad (TOT)X2240.00%8500000.84010000011525
__Brandon Saad (BOS)X1041.18%5100000.64010000011
__Brandon Saad (TBL)X1238.24%3400001.13000000011
Phil Kessel (TOT)X6524.53%10600000.76060000120144
__Phil Kessel (BUF)X2042.86%2100000.49020000120
__Phil Kessel (TBL)X4520.00%8500000.85040000120
Alexander OvechkinX4332.67%10100010.733100010320824
Jason Spezza (TOT)X4056.32%153400000.74360000120442
__Jason Spezza (PHX)X0056.12%39200000.67120000120
__Jason Spezza (TBL)X4056.39%114200000.77240000120
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X020.00%000000.66000030022131
__Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X010.00%000000.36000000022
__Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X010.00%000000.74000030022
Justin Schultz (TOT)X400.00%000000.45000000061116
__Justin Schultz (SJS)X400.00%000000.40000000061
__Justin Schultz (TBL)X000.00%000000.63000000061
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2259.62%190200000.48230000042212
__Patrice Bergeron (NSH)X1159.20%146800000.48120000042
__Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X1161.06%43400000.48110000042
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%000000.43001010310013
__Mike Matheson (PHX)X000.00%000000.13000000310
__Mike Matheson (TBL)X000.00%000000.50001010310
Joakim RyanX030.00%000000.50001130120221
Joey Hishon (TOT)X2049.38%97200000.410001300122201
__Joey Hishon (COL)X000.00%000000.000000000122
__Joey Hishon (TBL)X2049.38%97200000.410001300122
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.17000000041020
Samuel Girard (R)X100.00%000000.24000000022000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000000084011
__Rasmus Dahlin (CBJ)X000.00%000000.40000000084
__Rasmus Dahlin (TBL)X000.00%000000.30000000084
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0012.50%800000.63000000130000
__Carl Hagelin (FLA)X0012.50%800000.65000000130
__Carl Hagelin (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000130
Bryce Aneloski (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000100022010
__Bryce Aneloski (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Bryce Aneloski (TBL)X000.00%000000.20000100022
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X0150.00%200000.77000001100001
__Eeli Tolvanen (TBL)X0150.00%200000.77000001100
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.36000001100000
Mark FraserX000.00%000000.280000000152000
Nathan HortonX00100.00%100000.2400000002121000
Kyle CliffordX0032.00%2500000.00000000420000
Jesper Bratt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew YoganX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Garrett MeursX000.00%000000.00000000140000
Lukas SedlakX0055.17%2900000.0000000003434000
Jason PominvilleX0030.00%1000000.0000000005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby3115840.8942.70169121767140100.739232747102
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)66322930.8872.7037736217015030310.91724649340
__Sergei Bobrovsky (PHX)43182120.8792.952383611179700200.94719414
__Sergei Bobrovsky (TBL)2314810.9012.29139001535330110.8005235

Toronto Mapleleafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake VirtanenX7345489329104301911643010014.95%15167122.89111728733080003140
Claude GirouxX7330417129200611672220013.51%4154421.16512175431000000
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X731935542240591521770010.73%6154721.1971623403131123194
__Mika Zibanejad (MIN)X45122335312031971150010.43%493720.8221113251971123127
__Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X2871219-11202855620011.29%261021.80551015116000066
John CarlsonX7264854102405412969008.70%84176024.4451419523010110236
Adam Henrique (TOT)X7220193934125501831820010.99%13154921.527411332530008297
__Adam Henrique (NYI)X14156-275114433003.03%334024.26101546000267
__Adam Henrique (BUF)X10134-4101051622004.55%018218.1901143200004
__Adam Henrique (TOR)X4818112992410341231270014.17%10102821.42639241760006227
Eric StaalX731520354260561391460010.27%2140119.19551029260112466
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X71142034-11420108102160008.75%10132618.676713341550114231
__Ryan Callahan (NYR)X338816-102805737790010.13%461418.6254923103011394
__Ryan Callahan (TBL)X183471401926240012.50%427815.4200000000158
__Ryan Callahan (NSH)X6123-16041519005.26%012019.9200014000021
__Ryan Callahan (TOR)X14268-140282438005.26%231422.441341048000059
Jansen HarkinsX511122332624062761060010.38%5105220.6324617165213379
Maxim ChudinovX7352530148551372862008.06%52128517.6117837262011078
Niklas HanssonX735242910380634475006.67%53156121.39279362900110173
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X731011211602010070112008.93%3104914.38101108400000
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X35426-12315342049008.16%246313.2310155600000
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X3869152375665063009.52%158615.4300052800000
Alex GuptillX7311920444078111960011.46%9124517.050002161016287
Marco ScandellaX7331518291605132210014.29%72122616.800000150110287
Cliff PuX418816101001736760010.53%361414.9721374800003
Jared CowenX732121412141521837190010.53%62152520.890334660110226
Callan Foote (R)X23471171402314160025.00%1238216.61224777000015
Filip Chlapik (R)X392570100334447004.26%752213.370000100009
Nick CousinsX72130203560033.33%08712.450000000000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X20202-12151810140014.29%11879.350000000000
__Glenn Gawdin (MIN)X15202-111513580025.00%11258.330000000000
__Glenn Gawdin (TOR)X50000100556000.00%06212.410000000000
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X8112-1809740025.00%315619.4500012000003
__Jake Bean (CBJ)X8112-1809740025.00%315619.4500012000003
Max ReinhartX51012401980012.50%16012.030000000000
Dana TyrellX73011100034000.00%0720.9800019011023
Jakub KindlX1000000000000.00%010.980000000000
Serron Noel (R)X1000-100000000.00%01413.770000000000
Alexander KhokhlachevX2000200114000.00%02713.420000000000
Boone JennerX4000-200547000.00%04912.150000000000
Joshua LeivoX6000-200339000.00%17212.000000000000
Alexander SeminX73000000001000.00%040.050000100001
Ben HanowskiX73000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake VirtanenX7336.07%12200031.111850123001098
Claude GirouxX7453.00%183400010.92080000240858
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1251.79%53100000.70140000320244
__Mika Zibanejad (MIN)X0252.84%29900000.75010000320
__Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X1050.43%23200000.62130000320
John CarlsonX300.00%000000.61000000052124
Adam Henrique (TOT)X6350.57%159000010.50161130210144
__Adam Henrique (NYI)X0049.52%42000000.35130010210
__Adam Henrique (BUF)X0147.49%17900000.44000020210
__Adam Henrique (TOR)X6251.56%99100010.56031100210
Eric StaalX1356.23%101900000.50010001200136
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X4137.74%10600000.51130000210413
__Ryan Callahan (NYR)X1142.50%4000000.52020000210
__Ryan Callahan (TBL)X2020.00%1500000.50000000210
__Ryan Callahan (NSH)X0052.38%2100000.50000000210
__Ryan Callahan (TOR)X1030.00%3000000.51110000210
Jansen HarkinsX3146.08%10200000.63020000021331
Maxim ChudinovX000.00%000000.470000102130210
Niklas HanssonX010.00%000000.370000001260100
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1028.57%7000000.40001122200021
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X0029.03%3100000.26001112200
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X1028.21%3900000.51000012200
Alex GuptillX5048.22%73000000.32000001100124
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.29000000011021
Cliff PuX1037.50%3200000.52000000033111
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.18001000099020
Callan Foote (R)X010.00%000000.58000000240001
Filip Chlapik (R)X1043.75%3200000.27120000052010
Nick CousinsX0040.00%500000.69000000011100
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X1033.33%900000.21000010000010
__Glenn Gawdin (MIN)X1028.57%700000.32000010000
__Glenn Gawdin (TOR)X0050.00%200000.00000000000
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.26000000011001
__Jake Bean (CBJ)X100.00%000000.26000000011
Max ReinhartX1065.00%6000000.33000000022000
Dana TyrellX0063.16%1900000.2800000007317000
Jakub KindlX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Serron Noel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000072000
Alexander KhokhlachevX0075.00%400000.00000001100000
Boone JennerX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Joshua LeivoX00100.00%200000.00000000031000
Alexander SeminX000.00%000000.0000000007373000
Ben HanowskiX000.00%000000.0000000007373000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell65411950.9082.0938694913514740220.78628658451
Niklas Lundstrom115210.8782.4656100231880000.8336865000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX743965104304715441903270011.93%15170423.03102232853021234154
Mathew BarzalX68385088255951431042420015.70%7144121.197172454275000028
Hunter ShinkarukX74263157164801281172200011.82%8166522.50101020502931233140
Aaron EkbladX699384716116301758795009.47%69157122.777815662730000220
Zach BogosianX7414304416107519174660021.21%83168322.7581018392741012231
Mathew DumbaX74132942101013510874920014.13%75164322.2191019662710000237
Cole CasselsX7316254106201221621390011.51%12137918.89257131010000116
Sebastian CollbergX72162440142201031181390011.51%13158321.9821214372510003275
Max PaciorettyX74181836-128065701460012.33%7142319.23551040273000018
Jakob ChychrunX734192310380686769005.80%72170623.362810442940001270
Yakov TreninX6711819-13260631111050010.48%9129519.32235172250002230
Reece ScarlettX7211415-12128401484930003.33%66107214.8900004000065
Ryan StantonX7411314-12240485529003.45%46111815.11022545000025
Jayson MegnaX747512-146020909977009.09%10102713.8800002000089
Blake WheelerX9101-5808412008.33%114416.010000700000
Brian FlynnX74101-880192227003.70%1084611.43000221000012
Juuso Valimaki (R)X13011020201000.00%0372.840000100006
Trevor LewisX67011000021000.00%0290.430110500002
Danny SyvretX67011-100031000.00%31522.26000011000038
John PerssonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul LaDueX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Merkley (R)X3000000000000.00%020.820000000002
Filip Ahl (R)X20000-100112000.00%0241.220001200001
Freddie HamiltonX56000-100121000.00%0160.280000000000
Ethan WerekX62000-5115783000.00%01602.580000300001
Chase de LeoX68000020406000.00%0891.310000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX6254.12%203800131.22190210530955
Mathew BarzalX11044.74%11400021.223301008106114
Hunter ShinkarukX5329.52%10500010.68470001200654
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.60011140000211
Zach BogosianX120.00%000000.52001000011504
Mathew DumbaX320.00%000000.51002230022233
Cole CasselsX2049.83%148300100.59010000061331
Sebastian CollbergX1147.52%52400000.51190000011245
Max PaciorettyX4231.82%8800000.51260000041123
Jakob ChychrunX010.00%000000.270000000223011
Yakov TreninX1245.38%108200000.29250000130014
Reece ScarlettX000.00%000000.28004130066001
Ryan StantonX000.00%000000.250000000663000
Jayson MegnaX1050.00%14400000.23000131100011
Blake WheelerX0028.57%1400000.14000001300000
Brian FlynnX0036.21%5800000.0200000001919000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.54000000021000
Trevor LewisX0075.00%400000.7000000006758000
Danny SyvretX000.00%000000.130000001670000
John PerssonX000.00%000000.00000000075000
Paul LaDueX000.00%000000.00000000140000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Filip Ahl (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000410000
Freddie HamiltonX0026.32%1900000.00000001100000
Ethan WerekX0032.58%13200000.0000100001818000
Chase de LeoX0020.00%1000000.0000000006868000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price47251550.8962.5926188111310890300.765344430211
Kari Lehtonen3317930.8772.85187301897210200.71473044121

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis GuryanovX75213556-658101241012040010.29%8138218.429142348296000015
Vladislav KamenevX75242953-7112701171872010011.94%15148819.85101525602940000133
Brady SkjeiX7593241-221021013595112008.04%72162421.6671219752950001110
Noah JuulsenX64112738-101384015373750014.67%63139021.726915482110000167
Ryan MurphyXX7511273813404369750014.67%92167422.323912412620002255
Brock BoeserX75142337-325530661150012.17%7131617.5459143129800003
Nino NiederreiterX69132437-82408884143009.09%5113516.4467134524600000
Nicklas JensenX64191433-927560821270014.96%13119218.63639271960001171
Joe Hicketts (R)X7562228-234715804970008.57%54155420.72371040295000032
Pontus AbergX7561723-1534010275102005.88%19101713.570332350002244
Brian Pinho (R)X4371320-624102460690010.14%271516.631101117144101257
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X7531619-46801583438007.89%59134817.97123171520000150
__Brayden McNabb (MTL)X6521517-55801342431006.45%48117018.00123151270000120
__Brayden McNabb (WSH)X101121100241070014.29%1117817.81000225000029
Christian DvorakX499716-16403097720012.50%784217.1932514910004179
John MooreX7541014-164807253310012.90%78130017.330001170000252
Melker KarlssonX7531013-17200524162004.84%37169.540000000000
Andrew LaddX759312-132153845550016.36%382410.99000445000269
Johan LarssonX746612-16805133500012.00%67089.560000100003
Adam Brooks (R)X5011011-7140248657001.75%568613.720336870001134
Jason GarrisonX611910-14460954316006.25%5299616.330001280110173
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X35044-64604277000.00%1147013.44011118000061
Chandler StephensonX81231201780012.50%0718.9200000000120
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X36202-5180201060033.33%11614.490000100000
__Richard Nejezchleb (CBJ)X28202-114010960033.33%11033.690000100000
__Richard Nejezchleb (WSH)X8000-4401010000.00%0587.280000000000
Anatoli GolyshevX11011100482000.00%0766.900000000001
Dysin Mayo (R)X1000000000000.00%011.470000000001
Paul Bittner (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben Thomas (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Walman (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis GuryanovX1229.21%8900010.81061010022413
Vladislav KamenevX1548.69%182800000.71066351100234
Brady SkjeiX110.00%000000.50000000052112
Noah JuulsenX210.00%000000.55000150170134
Ryan MurphyXX2146.15%1300000.450600000104025
Brock BoeserX3131.73%10400000.56160100120232
Nino NiederreiterX4036.07%6100000.65000000140311
Nicklas JensenX3125.17%14300010.55010010022330
Joe Hicketts (R)X010.00%000000.36110030170110
Pontus AbergX1236.88%14100000.45280000044220
Brian Pinho (R)X2048.86%83700000.56120110033110
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X010.00%000000.28000000044110
__Brayden McNabb (MTL)X010.00%000000.29000000044
__Brayden McNabb (WSH)X000.00%000000.22000000044
Christian DvorakX0048.88%98200000.38000001100110
John MooreX110.00%000000.22000000083022
Melker KarlssonX0031.43%3500000.36020000088001
Andrew LaddX2131.97%12200000.291110000094202
Johan LarssonX0039.39%6600000.3400000001111101
Adam Brooks (R)X0046.31%67800000.32000000052010
Jason GarrisonX100.00%000000.20000000055010
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
Chandler StephensonX0042.27%9700000.840000000107010
Richard Nejezchleb (TOT)X1025.00%2000000.25000000055000
__Richard Nejezchleb (CBJ)X1042.86%700000.39000000055
__Richard Nejezchleb (WSH)X0015.38%1300000.00000000055
Anatoli GolyshevX0023.81%2100000.26000000130000
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%000000.000000001110000
Paul Bittner (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ben Thomas (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom57222760.8862.8433144315713810200.825405520131
Niklas Svedberg238930.8852.97125220625390100.700102054001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin ZykovX75153247811115182120166009.04%9150720.1051116422770008202
Brendan PerliniX75172946-230070130183009.29%7138218.423101348297000040
Bryan LittleX75172744210020151173009.83%11161621.554812322510001145
P.K. SubbanX68142943-10875160861020013.73%77158923.368715762891121233
Teuvo TeravainenX752017374280801191800011.11%9153020.40257403001015160
Dougie HamiltonX75427311555964666006.06%70173423.12358382981011292
Anze KopitarX61121628-610025135138008.70%9131221.504610271970331144
J.T. MillerX75101727123552172990010.10%13149719.961910172870113329
Myles BellX751313260500100931060012.26%10110514.73336141150002115
Gavin BayreutherX7541923-26401574549008.16%62157821.05279282700000256
Blaine ByronX758132111403367800010.00%784211.220000000000
Alexander EdlerX7561218876013946490012.24%72166322.17325282760001257
Steven WhitneyX387815-11953727580012.07%354214.250000000000
Scott HarringtonX7421315056101135721009.52%60110414.9100011000021
Charles McAvoyX725914-867356134280017.86%53113615.78101839000183
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3858130200414553009.43%558415.3702256000003
Emile PoirierX401781335483120005.00%23187.950000000000
Denis MalginX74224-1340134322009.09%43995.39011117101114
Jesper Lindgren (R)X42033220340000.00%21273.0200004000013
Mark BarberioX6101-16013240025.00%711619.4200022200000
Zachary PochiroX73101-12260322324004.17%23564.870000200000
Ondrej Kase (R)X2000000000000.00%020.890000100001
Emil Johansson (R)X2000-100000000.00%1157.420000000001
Nick BjugstadX6000000001000.00%020.390001200000
Andrew CoppX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt MartinX7000-100100000.00%070.950000000000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X38000100232000.00%2591.5600003000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin ZykovX6045.45%9900000.62270120084652
Brendan PerliniX2243.90%12300000.67040000011257
Bryan LittleX3150.45%133600110.54070000011324
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.54010010000244
Teuvo TeravainenX2249.00%10000010.48290000071641
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000000.36000100071021
Anze KopitarX0258.08%116900000.43160000077420
J.T. MillerX4354.62%140600000.36370100150212
Myles BellX3038.11%24400000.47110000042203
Gavin BayreutherX100.00%000000.29000000140104
Blaine ByronX2045.10%5100000.50110001100131
Alexander EdlerX300.00%000000.220000000367022
Steven WhitneyX1041.86%4300000.55110010093210
Scott HarringtonX010.00%000000.27000020044022
Charles McAvoyX000.00%000000.25004030055001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0046.25%33300000.45010000110001
Emile PoirierX0035.58%31200000.50001000031001
Denis MalginX0035.86%34300000.20030000110000
Jesper Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.47000000110000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.17000001100000
Zachary PochiroX0040.91%2200000.0600000005151000
Ondrej Kase (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil Johansson (R)X000.00%000000.000000000286000
Nick BjugstadX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Andrew CoppX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt MartinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2151120.9072.28113462434640100.800101857211
Connor Hellebuyck58282270.8902.4034262313712400210.789385718200